# |
Van Wely, Loek |
турнир |
ело |
резултат |
ФИДЕ листа |
1 |
Gumularz, Szymon
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2591 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
2 |
Kramer, Julian
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2469 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
3 |
Swinkels, Robin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2509 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
4 |
Krejci, Jan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2535 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
5 |
Michalik, Peter
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 January 2024 [various] |
2567 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
6 |
Pubantz, Jan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 January 2024 [various] |
2288 |
1 |
2024-02-01 |
7 |
Pruijssers, Roeland
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 December 2023 [various] |
2542 |
1 |
2024-01-01 |
8 |
Jovanovic, Zoran
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 December 2023 [various] |
2515 |
0 |
2024-01-01 |
9 |
Bekedam, Tyro
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2023-2024 - Klasse 2 Round 5 [Various] |
2225 |
1 |
2024-01-01 |
10 |
Neufeglise, Herman
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2023-2024 - Klasse 2 Round 3 [Various] |
2228 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
11 |
Reichardt, Thomas
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2023-2024 - Klasse 2 Round 4 [Various] |
2228 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
12 |
Kabo, Melsed
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2195 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
13 |
Smirin, Ilia
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2564 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
14 |
Gozzoli, Yannick
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2569 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
15 |
Kokkila, Tero
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2283 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
16 |
Andersen, Morten
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2226 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
17 |
Breier, Andreas
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2349 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
18 |
Korobov, Anton
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 October 2023 [various] |
2658 |
0 |
2023-11-01 |
19 |
Heimann, Andreas
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 October 2023 [various] |
2552 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
20 |
Van Den Brink, Johan
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2023-2024 - Klasse 2 Round 1 [Various] |
2225 |
1 |
2023-10-01 |
21 |
Kloppers, Eric
|
NED HZ University of Applied Sciences Chess Tournament 2023 [Vlissingen] |
2244 |
1 |
2023-09-01 |
22 |
Duchene, Rene
|
NED HZ University of Applied Sciences Chess Tournament 2023 [Vlissingen] |
2085 |
1 |
2023-09-01 |
23 |
Voege, Tobias
|
NED HZ University of Applied Sciences Chess Tournament 2023 [Vlissingen] |
2257 |
0 |
2023-09-01 |
24 |
Hu, Yu A.
|
NED HZ University of Applied Sciences Chess Tournament 2023 [Vlissingen] |
2108 |
1 |
2023-09-01 |
25 |
Boelhouwer, Collin
|
NED HZ University of Applied Sciences Chess Tournament 2023 [Vlissingen] |
2134 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
26 |
Hekhuis, Jeroen
|
NED HZ University of Applied Sciences Chess Tournament 2023 [Vlissingen] |
2123 |
1 |
2023-09-01 |
27 |
Van Der Hagen, Loek
|
NED HZ University of Applied Sciences Chess Tournament 2023 [Vlissingen] |
2269 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
28 |
Pham, Khoi
|
NED HZ University of Applied Sciences Chess Tournament 2023 [Vlissingen] |
2361 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
29 |
Bazilius, Augustinas
|
NED HZ University of Applied Sciences Chess Tournament 2023 [Vlissingen] |
2052 |
1 |
2023-09-01 |
30 |
Santos Ruiz, Miguel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 April 2023 [various] |
2590 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
31 |
Kollars, Dmitrij
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 April 2023 [various] |
2607 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
32 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
GER Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2023 Endrunde [various] |
2724 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
33 |
Kollars, Dmitrij
|
GER Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2023 Endrunde [various] |
2607 |
0 |
2023-06-01 |
34 |
Bogaard, Milo
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2022-2023 - Klasse 2 Round 9 [Various] |
2249 |
1 |
2023-05-01 |
35 |
Winterberg, Lukas
|
GER Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2023 Zwischenrunde [various] |
2408 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
36 |
Neukirchner, Pascal
|
GER Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2023 Zwischenrunde [various] |
2300 |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
37 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 March 2023 [various] |
2682 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
38 |
Deuer, Marius
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 March 2023 [various] |
2375 |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
39 |
Cyborowski, Lukasz
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2498 |
= |
2023-03-01 |
40 |
Amin, Bassem
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2688 |
= |
2023-03-01 |
41 |
Ernst, Sipke
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2526 |
1 |
2023-03-01 |
42 |
Thybo, Jesper Sondergaard
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2507 |
= |
2023-03-01 |
43 |
Noordhoek, Henk
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2022-2023 - Klasse 2 Round 6 [Various] |
2248 |
1 |
2023-03-01 |
44 |
Riemersma, Li
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2022-2023 - Klasse 2 Round 5 [Various] |
2438 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
45 |
Sminia, Jelmer
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2022-2023 - Klasse 2 Round 3 [Various] |
2237 |
1 |
2022-12-01 |
46 |
Hausrath, Daniel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 November 2022 [various] |
2461 |
1 |
2022-12-01 |
47 |
Miljkovic, Miroslav D
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 November 2022 [various] |
2430 |
1 |
2022-12-01 |
48 |
Horvath, Dominik
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 November 2022 [various] |
2501 |
1 |
2022-12-01 |
49 |
Coenen, Norbert
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2268 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
50 |
Ozen, Deniz
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2397 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
51 |
Czebe, Attila
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2366 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
52 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2619 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
53 |
Zajogin, Alexander
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2409 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
54 |
Urkedal, Frode Olav Olsen
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2523 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
55 |
Palac, Mladen
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 October 2022 [various] |
2511 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
56 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 October 2022 [various] |
2542 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
57 |
Godzwon, Iwo
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2022-2023 - Klasse 2 Round 1 [Various] |
2388 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
58 |
Coenen, Michael
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2320 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
59 |
Korobov, Anton
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2692 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
60 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2602 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
61 |
Adams, Michael
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2696 |
0 |
2022-08-01 |
62 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
FRA Team 2022 - Coupe de France Demi et Finale [FRANCE] |
2652 |
0 |
2022-07-01 |
63 |
Horvath, Dominik
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 April 2022 [various] |
2478 |
1 |
2022-06-01 |
64 |
Alonso Rosell, Alvar
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 April 2022 [various] |
2564 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
65 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 May 2022 [various] |
2570 |
1 |
2022-06-01 |
66 |
Saltaev, Mihail
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 May 2022 [various] |
2482 |
1 |
2022-06-01 |
67 |
Gazic, Josip
|
GER Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2022 Zwischenrunde [various] |
2218 |
1 |
2022-06-01 |
68 |
Gustafsson, Jan
|
GER Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2022 Zwischenrunde [various] |
2639 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
69 |
Brandsma, Romayn
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2021-2022 - Klasse 2 Round 9 [various] |
2217 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
70 |
Maiwald, Jens-Uwe
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 March 2022 [various] |
2426 |
1 |
2022-04-01 |
71 |
Fauth, Dietmar, Dr.
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 March 2022 [various] |
2213 |
1 |
2022-04-01 |
72 |
Theulings, Paul-Peter
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2021-2022 - Klasse 2 Round 7 [various] |
2213 |
1 |
2022-04-01 |
73 |
Pham, Khoi
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2021-2022 - Klasse 2 Round 6 [various] |
2212 |
1 |
2022-03-01 |
74 |
Shklovskiy, Evgeny
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2021-2022 - Klasse 2 Round 3 [various] |
2211 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
75 |
Tissink, Arjan
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2021-2022 - Klasse 2 Round 2 [various] |
2210 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
76 |
Labruyere, Roger
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2021-2022 - Klasse 2 Round 1 [various] |
2214 |
= |
2021-10-01 |
77 |
Milliet, Sophie
|
FRA Team 2021 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2407 |
1 |
2021-08-01 |
78 |
Solodovnichenko, Yuri
|
FRA Team 2021 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2546 |
= |
2021-08-01 |
79 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
FRA Team 2021 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2654 |
0 |
2021-08-01 |
80 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
FRA Team 2021 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2649 |
= |
2021-08-01 |
81 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
FRA Team 2021 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2669 |
0 |
2021-08-01 |
82 |
Edouard, Romain
|
FRA Team 2021 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2598 |
= |
2021-08-01 |
83 |
Alekseenko, Kirill
|
FRA Team 2021 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2699 |
= |
2021-08-01 |
84 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2688 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
85 |
Rapport, Richard
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2760 |
0 |
2020-10-01 |
86 |
Studer, Noel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2573 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
87 |
Schmidek, Emil
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2395 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
88 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2654 |
0 |
2020-10-01 |
89 |
Smeets, Jan
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2019-2020 Meester Round 6 [various] |
2585 |
= |
2020-04-01 |
90 |
Engel, Luis
|
GER Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2020 Zwischenrunde [various] |
2536 |
1 |
2020-04-01 |
91 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
GER Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2020 Zwischenrunde [various] |
2570 |
0 |
2020-04-01 |
92 |
Verstraeten, Rein
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2019-2020 Meester Round 5 [various] |
2412 |
1 |
2020-03-01 |
93 |
Shytaj, Luca
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2480 |
1 |
2020-03-01 |
94 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2658 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
95 |
Hector, Jonny
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2483 |
1 |
2020-03-01 |
96 |
Rogozenco, Dorian
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2475 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
97 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 December 2019 [various] |
2684 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
98 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 December 2019 [various] |
2644 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
99 |
Burg, Twan
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2019-2020 Meester Round 4 [various] |
2518 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
100 |
Pruijssers, Roeland
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2019-2020 Meester Round 2 [various] |
2557 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
101 |
Efimenko, Zahar
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 November 2019 [various] |
2601 |
0 |
2019-12-01 |
102 |
Ivanisevic, Ivan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 November 2019 [various] |
2598 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
103 |
Andersen, Mads
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2019-2020 Meester Round 1 [various] |
2603 |
0 |
2019-10-01 |
104 |
Reichardt, Robin
|
NED 23e Hogeschool Zeeland toernooi 2019 [Vlissingen] |
2208 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
105 |
Kraemer, Max
|
NED 23e Hogeschool Zeeland toernooi 2019 [Vlissingen] |
2208 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
106 |
Wunnink, Michael
|
NED 23e Hogeschool Zeeland toernooi 2019 [Vlissingen] |
2249 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
107 |
Leenhouts, Koen
|
NED 23e Hogeschool Zeeland toernooi 2019 [Vlissingen] |
2425 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
108 |
Zwirs, Nico
|
NED 23e Hogeschool Zeeland toernooi 2019 [Vlissingen] |
2391 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
109 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
NED 23e Hogeschool Zeeland toernooi 2019 [Vlissingen] |
2622 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
110 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
NED 23e Hogeschool Zeeland toernooi 2019 [Vlissingen] |
2673 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
111 |
Werle, Jan
|
NED 23e Hogeschool Zeeland toernooi 2019 [Vlissingen] |
2540 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
112 |
Harika, Dronavalli
|
NED 23e Hogeschool Zeeland toernooi 2019 [Vlissingen] |
2495 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
113 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
CZE NOVOBORSKA SACHOVA CORRIDA 2019-I [Novy Bor] |
2535 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
114 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
CZE NOVOBORSKA SACHOVA CORRIDA 2019-I [Novy Bor] |
2535 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
115 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
CZE NOVOBORSKA SACHOVA CORRIDA 2019-I [Novy Bor] |
2535 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
116 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
CZE NOVOBORSKA SACHOVA CORRIDA 2019-I [Novy Bor] |
2535 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
117 |
Krasenkova, Ilena
|
FRA 6e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi Principal plus de 1900 elo [GROSSETO PRUGNA] |
2204 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
118 |
Sanchez, Louis
|
FRA 6e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi Principal plus de 1900 elo [GROSSETO PRUGNA] |
2316 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
119 |
Renet, Olivier
|
FRA 6e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi Principal plus de 1900 elo [GROSSETO PRUGNA] |
2477 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
120 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
FRA 6e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi Principal plus de 1900 elo [GROSSETO PRUGNA] |
2618 |
0 |
2019-08-01 |
121 |
Rakotomaharo, Fy Antenaina
|
FRA 6e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi Principal plus de 1900 elo [GROSSETO PRUGNA] |
2419 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
122 |
Boyer, Mahel
|
FRA 6e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi Principal plus de 1900 elo [GROSSETO PRUGNA] |
2295 |
0 |
2019-08-01 |
123 |
Derakhshani, Borna
|
FRA 6e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi Principal plus de 1900 elo [GROSSETO PRUGNA] |
2300 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
124 |
Real, Thibault
|
FRA 6e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi Principal plus de 1900 elo [GROSSETO PRUGNA] |
2266 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
125 |
Suvorov, Luca
|
NED 13th BPB Limburg Open 2019 Group A [Maastricht] |
2276 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
126 |
Klein, Felix
|
NED 13th BPB Limburg Open 2019 Group A [Maastricht] |
2328 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
127 |
Beerdsen, Thomas
|
NED 13th BPB Limburg Open 2019 Group A [Maastricht] |
2488 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
128 |
Nasuta, Grzegorz
|
NED 13th BPB Limburg Open 2019 Group A [Maastricht] |
2518 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
129 |
Admiraal, Miguoel
|
NED 13th BPB Limburg Open 2019 Group A [Maastricht] |
2507 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
130 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
NED 13th BPB Limburg Open 2019 Group A [Maastricht] |
2638 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
131 |
Barzen, Pascal
|
NED 13th BPB Limburg Open 2019 Group A [Maastricht] |
2292 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
132 |
Van `t Hof, Eric
|
NED HSG Open 2019 - groep A [Hilversum] |
2204 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
133 |
Floor, Dirk
|
NED HSG Open 2019 - groep A [Hilversum] |
2204 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
134 |
Zwirs, Nico
|
NED HSG Open 2019 - groep A [Hilversum] |
2387 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
135 |
Schoppen, Casper
|
NED HSG Open 2019 - groep A [Hilversum] |
2464 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
136 |
Van De Griendt, Jan Willem
|
NED HSG Open 2019 - groep A [Hilversum] |
2332 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
137 |
Miedema, David
|
NED HSG Open 2019 - groep A [Hilversum] |
2374 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
138 |
Gukesh, D
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2533 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
139 |
Cornette, Deimante
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2433 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
140 |
Hera, Imre Jr.
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2611 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
141 |
Moussard, Jules
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2583 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
142 |
Smith, Axel
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2481 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
143 |
Demuth, Adrien
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2517 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
144 |
Vallin, Guillaume
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2389 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
145 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2678 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
146 |
Hamitevici, Vladimir
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2476 |
0 |
2019-06-01 |
147 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2660 |
0 |
2019-06-01 |
148 |
Colin, Vincent
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2383 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
149 |
Svidler, Peter
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 April 2019 [various] |
2735 |
0 |
2019-05-01 |
150 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 April 2019 [various] |
2610 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
151 |
Ris, Robert
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2018-2019 Meester Round 8 [Various] |
2461 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
152 |
Elgersma, Simon
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2019 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2212 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
153 |
Chittka, Julius
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2019 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2268 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
154 |
Coenen, Michael
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2019 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2357 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
155 |
Ambartsumova, Karina
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2019 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2377 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
156 |
Monroy, Charles
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2019 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2433 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
157 |
Low, Zhen Yu Cyrus
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2019 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2418 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
158 |
Parvanyan, Ashot
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2019 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2409 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
159 |
Engel, Luis
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2019 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2490 |
0 |
2019-05-01 |
160 |
Pranav, Anand
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2019 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2359 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
161 |
Edouard, Romain
|
ESP Cto de Euskadi por Equipos DH - 2019 [Bergara] |
2643 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
162 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2640 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
163 |
Schroeder, Jan-Christian
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2581 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
164 |
Kindermann, Stefan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2493 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
165 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2670 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
166 |
Le, Minh Hoang
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2299 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
167 |
Sammed Jaykumar, Shete
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2387 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
168 |
Rohith, Krishna S
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2363 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
169 |
Li, Yankai
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2434 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
170 |
Karthik, Venkataraman
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2494 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
171 |
Xu, Yi
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2520 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
172 |
Wang, Hao
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2718 |
0 |
2019-04-01 |
173 |
Cao, Sang
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2385 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
174 |
Popov, Ivan
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2581 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
175 |
Cardon, Helmut
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2018-2019 Meester Round 7 [Various] |
2396 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
176 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 February 2019 [various] |
2631 |
0 |
2019-03-01 |
177 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 February 2019 [various] |
2606 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
178 |
Van Den Doel, Erik
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2018-2019 Meester Round 6 [Various] |
2611 |
0 |
2019-03-01 |
179 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] |
2709 |
= |
2019-01-01 |
180 |
Amin, Bassem
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] |
2710 |
0 |
2019-01-01 |
181 |
Van Meegen, Ruud
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2018-2019 Meester Round 3 [Various] |
2247 |
1 |
2018-12-01 |
182 |
Khenkin, Igor
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 November 2018 [various] |
2546 |
1 |
2018-12-01 |
183 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 November 2018 [various] |
2574 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
184 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 November 2018 [various] |
2652 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
185 |
Van Foreest, Lucas
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2018-2019 Meester Round 4 [Various] |
2499 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
186 |
Sreeves, Clement
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2382 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
187 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2763 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
188 |
Pultinevicius, Paulius
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2465 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
189 |
Petriashvili, Nikoloz
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2343 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
190 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2618 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
191 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2712 |
0 |
2018-11-01 |
192 |
Svetushkin, Dmitry
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2580 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
193 |
Adhiban, B.
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2668 |
0 |
2018-11-01 |
194 |
Battulga, Namkhai
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2421 |
0 |
2018-11-01 |
195 |
Van Wessel, Rudy
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2018-2019 Meester Round 2 [Various] |
2402 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
196 |
Dambacher, Martijn
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2018-2019 Meester Round 1 [Various] |
2497 |
0 |
2018-10-01 |
197 |
Alonso Alvarez, Aitor
|
ESP CECLUB Primera [Linares Jaen] |
2306 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
198 |
Quesada Perez, Yasser
|
ESP CECLUB Primera [Linares Jaen] |
2534 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
199 |
Vazquez Igarza, Renier
|
ESP CECLUB Primera [Linares Jaen] |
2577 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
200 |
Plazuelo Pascual, Juan
|
ESP CECLUB Primera [Linares Jaen] |
2429 |
0 |
2018-09-01 |
201 |
Barbot, Pierre
|
ESP CECLUB Primera [Linares Jaen] |
2420 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
202 |
Alonso Moyano, Jonathan
|
ESP CECLUB Primera [Linares Jaen] |
2388 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
203 |
Tejedor Fuente, Enrique
|
ESP CECLUB Primera [Linares Jaen] |
2408 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
204 |
Van Den Doel, Erik
|
NED Dutch Championship - 2018 [Amsterdam] |
2592 |
0 |
2018-08-01 |
205 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
NED Dutch Championship - 2018 [Amsterdam] |
2565 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
206 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
NED Dutch Championship - 2018 [Amsterdam] |
2636 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
207 |
Leenhouts, Koen
|
NED Dutch Championship - 2018 [Amsterdam] |
2482 |
0 |
2018-08-01 |
208 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
NED Dutch Championship - 2018 [Amsterdam] |
2639 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
209 |
Tiviakov, Sergey
|
NED Dutch Championship - 2018 [Amsterdam] |
2582 |
0 |
2018-08-01 |
210 |
Ernst, Sipke
|
NED Dutch Championship - 2018 [Amsterdam] |
2544 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
211 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2705 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
212 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2671 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
213 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2633 |
0 |
2018-07-01 |
214 |
Todorov, Todor
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2477 |
1 |
2018-07-01 |
215 |
Cossin, Sebastien
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2498 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
216 |
Moussard, Jules
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2570 |
1 |
2018-07-01 |
217 |
Shchekachev, Andrei
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2540 |
1 |
2018-07-01 |
218 |
Ragger, Markus
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2672 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
219 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2588 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
220 |
Marcelin, Cyril
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2462 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
221 |
Michalik, Peter
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 April 2018 [various] |
2563 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
222 |
Bindrich, Falko
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 April 2018 [various] |
2588 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
223 |
Lagarde, Maxime
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 May 2018 [various] |
2604 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
224 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 May 2018 [various] |
2760 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
225 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 March 2018 [various] |
2639 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
226 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 March 2018 [various] |
2697 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
227 |
Quaranta, Cristiano
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2267 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
228 |
Rapport, Jovana
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2282 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
229 |
Colpe, Malte
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2398 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
230 |
Noe, Christopher
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2494 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
231 |
Inkiov, Ventzislav
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2449 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
232 |
Heimann, Andreas
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2574 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
233 |
Schlosser, Philipp
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2510 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
234 |
Kevlishvili, Robby
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2472 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
235 |
Kanarek, Marcel
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2506 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
236 |
Van Foreest, Lucas
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2017-2018 Meester Round 8 [various] |
2478 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
237 |
Schoppen, Casper
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2017-2018 Meester Round 9 [various] |
2396 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
238 |
Hausrath, Daniel
|
BEL Belgian Interclubs 2017-2018 Round 10 [Various Places] |
2503 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
239 |
Levin, Felix
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2017-2018 Meester Round 7 [various] |
2477 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
240 |
Fressinet, Laurent
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2662 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
241 |
Hausrath, Daniel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2499 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
242 |
Kovacs, Gabor
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2461 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
243 |
Adams, Michael
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2709 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
244 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 December 2017 [various] |
2571 |
1 |
2018-01-01 |
245 |
Parvanyan, Ashot
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 December 2017 [various] |
2376 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
246 |
Nijboer, Friso
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2017-2018 Meester Round 5 [various] |
2517 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
247 |
Baldauf, Marco
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 November 2017 [various] |
2487 |
0 |
2017-12-01 |
248 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 November 2017 [various] |
2607 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
249 |
Levin, Felix
|
BEL Belgian Interclubs 2017-2018 Round 4 [Various Places] |
2480 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
250 |
Schippers, Maurice
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2017-2018 Meester Round 4 [various] |
2301 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
251 |
Vocaturo, Daniele
|
BEL Belgian Interclubs 2017-2018 Round 2 [Various Places] |
2607 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
252 |
Andersen, Mads
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2017-2018 Meester Round 2 [various] |
2589 |
0 |
2017-11-01 |
253 |
Dijkhuis, Tycho
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2017-2018 Meester Round 1 [various] |
2405 |
1 |
2017-10-01 |
254 |
Ragger, Markus
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2017 [Linares Jaen] |
2656 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
255 |
Demchenko, Anton
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2017 [Linares Jaen] |
2645 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
256 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2017 [Linares Jaen] |
2633 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
257 |
Bachmann, Axel
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2017 [Linares Jaen] |
2648 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
258 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2017 [Linares Jaen] |
2628 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
259 |
Adhiban, B.
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2017 [Linares Jaen] |
2677 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
260 |
Banusz, Tamas
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2017 [Linares Jaen] |
2611 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
261 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
NED Dutch Championship 2017 [Amsterdam] |
2600 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
262 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
NED Dutch Championship 2017 [Amsterdam] |
2610 |
0 |
2017-08-01 |
263 |
Burg, Twan
|
NED Dutch Championship 2017 [Amsterdam] |
2518 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
264 |
Van Den Doel, Erik
|
NED Dutch Championship 2017 [Amsterdam] |
2573 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
265 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
NED Dutch Championship 2017 [Amsterdam] |
2625 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
266 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
NED Dutch Championship 2017 [Amsterdam] |
2606 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
267 |
Ernst, Sipke
|
NED Dutch Championship 2017 [Amsterdam] |
2535 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
268 |
Sadzikowski, Daniel
|
GRE 45th Greek Team Championship 2017 - A Category [Rio Achaias] |
2563 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
269 |
Kanakaris, Georgios
|
GRE 45th Greek Team Championship 2017 - A Category [Rio Achaias] |
2359 |
0 |
2017-08-01 |
270 |
Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios
|
GRE 45th Greek Team Championship 2017 - A Category [Rio Achaias] |
2602 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
271 |
Papaioannou, Ioannis
|
GRE 45th Greek Team Championship 2017 - A Category [Rio Achaias] |
2637 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
272 |
David, Alberto
|
GRE 45th Greek Team Championship 2017 - A Category [Rio Achaias] |
2567 |
0 |
2017-08-01 |
273 |
Banikas, Hristos
|
GRE 45th Greek Team Championship 2017 - A Category [Rio Achaias] |
2567 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
274 |
Idani, Pouya
|
IRI 2nd International Stars Cup 2017 [Anzali] |
2578 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
275 |
Mousavi, Seyed Khalil
|
IRI 2nd International Stars Cup 2017 [Anzali] |
2424 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
276 |
Tabatabaei, M.amin
|
IRI 2nd International Stars Cup 2017 [Anzali] |
2509 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
277 |
Pourramezanali, Amirreza
|
IRI 2nd International Stars Cup 2017 [Anzali] |
2505 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
278 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
IRI 2nd International Stars Cup 2017 [Anzali] |
2499 |
0 |
2017-08-01 |
279 |
Mosadeghpour, Masoud
|
IRI 2nd International Stars Cup 2017 [Anzali] |
2469 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
280 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
IRI 2nd International Stars Cup 2017 [Anzali] |
2584 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
281 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2016/2017 April 2017 [Hamburg] |
2652 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
282 |
Balog, Imre
|
BEL Belgian Interclubs 2016-2017 Round 11 Division 1 and Test Events [Amay] |
2549 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
283 |
Rezasade, Amir
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2016/2017 May 2017 [Hamburg] |
2340 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
284 |
Ernst, Sipke
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 9 [Various] |
2550 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
285 |
Dorfman, Iossif
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2560 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
286 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2600 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
287 |
Coursaget, Nicolas
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2311 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
288 |
Edouard, Romain
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2640 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
289 |
Sanikidze, Tornike
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2518 |
0 |
2017-06-01 |
290 |
Koziak, Vitali
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2507 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
291 |
Riff, Jean-Noel
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2476 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
292 |
Degraeve, Jean-Marc
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2592 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
293 |
Youssoupov, Moisse
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2263 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
294 |
Bellahcene, Bilel
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2452 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
295 |
Tomic, Bosko
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2016/2017 March 2017 [Hamburg] |
2454 |
0 |
2017-05-01 |
296 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 8 [Various] |
2628 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
297 |
Zenker, Ulrich
|
SUI Kortchnoi-Memorial Master Tournament [Zurich] |
2269 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
298 |
Moor, Roger
|
SUI Kortchnoi-Memorial Master Tournament [Zurich] |
2397 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
299 |
Hera, Imre Jr.
|
SUI Kortchnoi-Memorial Master Tournament [Zurich] |
2608 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
300 |
Zhigalko, Andrey
|
SUI Kortchnoi-Memorial Master Tournament [Zurich] |
2577 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
301 |
Pavlovic, Milos
|
SUI Kortchnoi-Memorial Master Tournament [Zurich] |
2495 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
302 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
SUI Kortchnoi-Memorial Master Tournament [Zurich] |
2640 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
303 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
SUI Kortchnoi-Memorial Master Tournament [Zurich] |
2665 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
304 |
Seel, Christian, Dr.
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2016/2017 February 2017 [Hamburg] |
2471 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
305 |
Hendriks, Willy
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2016/2017 February 2017 [Hamburg] |
2397 |
1 |
2017-04-01 |
306 |
Schoppen, Casper
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 7 [Various] |
2417 |
1 |
2017-04-01 |
307 |
Dijkhuis, Tycho
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 6 [Various] |
2409 |
0 |
2017-03-01 |
308 |
Adhiban, B.
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2653 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
309 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2755 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
310 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2785 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
311 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2808 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
312 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2750 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
313 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2736 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
314 |
Wei, Yi
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2706 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
315 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2767 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
316 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2840 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
317 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2773 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
318 |
Rapport, Richard
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2702 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
319 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2780 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
320 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2766 |
1 |
2017-02-01 |
321 |
Mainka, Romuald
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2016/2017 November 2016 [Hamburg] |
2398 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
322 |
Chatalbashev, Boris
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2016/2017 December 2016 [Hamburg] |
2556 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
323 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 5 [Various] |
2640 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
324 |
Nijboer, Friso
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4 [Various] |
2550 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
325 |
Kevlishvili, Robby
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 3-4 [Various] |
2416 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
326 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2546 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
327 |
Klein, David
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2513 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
328 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2733 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
329 |
Heimann, Andreas
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2586 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
330 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2616 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
331 |
Howell, David W L
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2655 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
332 |
Sprenger, Jan Michael, Dr.
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2512 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
333 |
Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2650 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
334 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2693 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
335 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2626 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
336 |
Adhiban, B.
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2671 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
337 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2722 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
338 |
Baklan, Vladimir
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2619 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
339 |
Sevian, Samuel
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2591 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
340 |
Collutiis, Duilio
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2441 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
341 |
Nguyen, Huynh Minh Huy
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2435 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
342 |
McShane, Luke J
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2671 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
343 |
Zhigalko, Andrey
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2591 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
344 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2669 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
345 |
Kovalenko, Igor
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2651 |
0 |
2016-10-01 |
346 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2591 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
347 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2614 |
0 |
2016-10-01 |
348 |
Pruijssers, Roeland
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 1 [Various] |
2493 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
349 |
Hess, Stefan
|
NED 20e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2257 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
350 |
Bluhm, Sonja Maria
|
NED 20e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2257 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
351 |
Rosen, Eric S
|
NED 20e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2385 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
352 |
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
|
NED 20e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2418 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
353 |
Rathnakaran, K.
|
NED 20e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2452 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
354 |
Yuan, Ye
|
NED 20e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2257 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
355 |
Landa, Konstantin
|
NED 20e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2597 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
356 |
Mu, Ke
|
NED 20e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2419 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
357 |
Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo
|
NED 20e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2610 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
358 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
NED NK Schaken 2016 [Amsterdam] |
2599 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
359 |
Reinderman, Dimitri
|
NED NK Schaken 2016 [Amsterdam] |
2584 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
360 |
Ernst, Sipke
|
NED NK Schaken 2016 [Amsterdam] |
2535 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
361 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
NED NK Schaken 2016 [Amsterdam] |
2606 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
362 |
Werle, Jan
|
NED NK Schaken 2016 [Amsterdam] |
2567 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
363 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
NED NK Schaken 2016 [Amsterdam] |
2601 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
364 |
Van Den Doel, Erik
|
NED NK Schaken 2016 [Amsterdam] |
2575 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
365 |
Van Der Marel, Lambertus
|
NED Leiden Chess Tournament 2016, Group A [Leiden] |
2262 |
1 |
2016-08-01 |
366 |
Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebasti
|
NED Leiden Chess Tournament 2016, Group A [Leiden] |
2384 |
1 |
2016-08-01 |
367 |
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
|
NED Leiden Chess Tournament 2016, Group A [Leiden] |
2419 |
1 |
2016-08-01 |
368 |
Sandipan, Chanda
|
NED Leiden Chess Tournament 2016, Group A [Leiden] |
2568 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
369 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
NED Leiden Chess Tournament 2016, Group A [Leiden] |
2625 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
370 |
Beerdsen, Thomas
|
NED Leiden Chess Tournament 2016, Group A [Leiden] |
2414 |
0 |
2016-08-01 |
371 |
Rosen, Eric S
|
NED Leiden Chess Tournament 2016, Group A [Leiden] |
2393 |
1 |
2016-08-01 |
372 |
Slingerland, Fred
|
NED Leiden Chess Tournament 2016, Group A [Leiden] |
2319 |
1 |
2016-08-01 |
373 |
Pruijssers, Roeland
|
NED Leiden Chess Tournament 2016, Group A [Leiden] |
2463 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
374 |
Le Roux, Jean-Pierre
|
FRA Team 2016 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2549 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
375 |
Van Overdam, Julian
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - Meester - round 8-9 [Various] |
2354 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
376 |
Holming, Patrick
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2254 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
377 |
Hirthickkesh, Pr
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2254 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
378 |
Gomes, Mary Ann
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2310 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
379 |
Yeoh, Li Tian
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2400 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
380 |
Sunilduth Lyna, Narayanan
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2501 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
381 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2691 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
382 |
Gustafsson, Jan
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2629 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
383 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2605 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
384 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2647 |
0 |
2016-05-01 |
385 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
BEL Belgian Interclubs 2015-2016 Round 11 [Various] |
2673 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
386 |
Alonso Arburu, Juan Ignacio
|
ESP Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos Division De Honor [Bergara] |
2366 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
387 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - Meester - round 7 [Various] |
2605 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
388 |
Burg, Twan
|
BEL Belgian Interclubs 2015-2016 Round 9 [Various] |
2501 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
389 |
Henrich, David
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2253 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
390 |
Grigorian, Spartak
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2305 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
391 |
Carlstedt, Jonathan
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2453 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
392 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2410 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
393 |
Demuth, Adrien
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2541 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
394 |
Ali Marandi, Cemil Can
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2466 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
395 |
Schneider, Ilja
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2489 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
396 |
Martinovic, Sasa
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2537 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
397 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2528 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
398 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2747 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
399 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2769 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
400 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2728 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
401 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2760 |
0 |
2016-03-01 |
402 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2844 |
0 |
2016-03-01 |
403 |
Adams, Michael
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2744 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
404 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2798 |
0 |
2016-03-01 |
405 |
Hou, Yifan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2673 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
406 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2773 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
407 |
Ding, Liren
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2766 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
408 |
Navara, David
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2730 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
409 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2787 |
0 |
2016-03-01 |
410 |
Wei, Yi
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2706 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
411 |
Roos, Adrian
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - Meester - round 6 [Various] |
2257 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
412 |
Sielecki, Christof
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2015/16 round 6 [Hamburg] |
2430 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
413 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - Meester - round 5 [Various] |
2648 |
1 |
2016-02-01 |
414 |
Reinderman, Dimitri
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - Meester - round 4 [Various] |
2591 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
415 |
Fier, Alexandr
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2015/16 round 3 [Hamburg] |
2607 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
416 |
Sprenger, Jan
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - Meester - round 3 [Various] |
2497 |
0 |
2015-12-01 |
417 |
Hausrath, Daniel
|
BEL Belgian Interclubs 2015-2016 Round 3 [Various] |
2501 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
418 |
Arnason, Jon L
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2500 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
419 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2617 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
420 |
Markus, Robert
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2632 |
0 |
2015-12-01 |
421 |
Mastrovasilis, Athanasios
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2544 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
422 |
Borisek, Jure
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2565 |
0 |
2015-12-01 |
423 |
McShane, Luke J
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2687 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
424 |
Neiksans, Arturs
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2602 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
425 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2686 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
426 |
Handke, Florian, Dr.
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2015/16 round 1 [Hamburg] |
2530 |
= |
2015-10-01 |
427 |
Hofstee, Piet
|
NED 19e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2254 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
428 |
Boucquet, Emile
|
NED 19e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2254 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
429 |
Beerdsen, Thomas
|
NED 19e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2319 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
430 |
Admiraal, Miguoel
|
NED 19e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2414 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
431 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
NED 19e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2519 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
432 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
NED 19e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2472 |
0 |
2015-09-01 |
433 |
Brink, Barry
|
NED 19e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2302 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
434 |
Landa, Konstantin
|
NED 19e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2624 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
435 |
Ten Hertog, Hugo
|
NED 19e Hogeschool Zeeland Toernooi [Vlissingen] |
2383 |
0 |
2015-09-01 |
436 |
Adhiban, B.
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2643 |
0 |
2015-09-01 |
437 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2635 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
438 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2620 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
439 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2697 |
0 |
2015-09-01 |
440 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2736 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
441 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2673 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
442 |
Granda Zuniga, Julio E
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2663 |
0 |
2015-09-01 |
443 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
NED NK Schaken 2015 [Amsterdam] |
2628 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
444 |
Van Kampen, Robin
|
NED NK Schaken 2015 [Amsterdam] |
2609 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
445 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED NK Schaken 2015 [Amsterdam] |
2791 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
446 |
Pruijssers, Roeland
|
NED NK Schaken 2015 [Amsterdam] |
2507 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
447 |
Tiviakov, Sergei
|
NED NK Schaken 2015 [Amsterdam] |
2639 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
448 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
NED NK Schaken 2015 [Amsterdam] |
2562 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
449 |
Ernst, Sipke
|
NED NK Schaken 2015 [Amsterdam] |
2545 |
0 |
2015-08-01 |
450 |
Bedouin, Xavier
|
FRA Team 2015 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2336 |
1 |
2015-07-01 |
451 |
Le Roux, Jean-Pierre
|
FRA Team 2015 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2546 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
452 |
Krasenkow, Michal
|
FRA Team 2015 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2610 |
1 |
2015-07-01 |
453 |
Milliet, Sophie
|
FRA Team 2015 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2369 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
454 |
Riff, Jean-Noel
|
FRA Team 2015 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2488 |
0 |
2015-07-01 |
455 |
Dowden, R. Anthony
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup 2015 - Premier [Canberra] |
2263 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
456 |
Lane, Gary W.
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup 2015 - Premier [Canberra] |
2350 |
0 |
2015-05-01 |
457 |
Guo, Emma
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup 2015 - Premier [Canberra] |
2263 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
458 |
Zhai, Mo
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup 2015 - Premier [Canberra] |
2324 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
459 |
Tan, Justin
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup 2015 - Premier [Canberra] |
2407 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
460 |
Li, Zuhao Luke
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup 2015 - Premier [Canberra] |
2323 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
461 |
Heberla, Bartlomiej
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup 2015 - Premier [Canberra] |
2556 |
0 |
2015-05-01 |
462 |
Ikeda, Junta
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup 2015 - Premier [Canberra] |
2403 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
463 |
Mu, Ke
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup 2015 - Premier [Canberra] |
2392 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
464 |
Braun, Christian
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - Meester - round 8-9 [Various] |
2422 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
465 |
Pijpers, Arthur
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - Meester - round 8-9 [Various] |
2397 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
466 |
Kuipers, Stefan
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2014/15 round 9 [Hamburg] |
2412 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
467 |
Krejci, Jan
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2014/15 round 8 [Hamburg] |
2521 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
468 |
Dranov, Aleksandar
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2014/15 rounds 6 - 7 [Hamburg] |
2440 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
469 |
Dubkov, Andrej
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2014/15 rounds 6 - 7 [Hamburg] |
2301 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
470 |
Van Kampen, Robin
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - Meester - round 5 [Various] |
2626 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
471 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2734 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
472 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2744 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
473 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2715 |
0 |
2015-02-01 |
474 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2862 |
0 |
2015-02-01 |
475 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2757 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
476 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2797 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
477 |
Ding, Liren
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2732 |
0 |
2015-02-01 |
478 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2820 |
0 |
2015-02-01 |
479 |
Saric, Ivan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2666 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
480 |
Hou, Yifan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2673 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
481 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2784 |
0 |
2015-02-01 |
482 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2727 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
483 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2762 |
0 |
2015-02-01 |
484 |
Tiviakov, Sergei
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - Meester - round 4 [Various] |
2677 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
485 |
Ten Vergert, Paul
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - Meester - round 2-3 [Various] |
2263 |
1 |
2014-12-01 |
486 |
Danin, Alexandre
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2014/15 round 3 [Hamburg] |
2564 |
1 |
2014-12-01 |
487 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2014/15 round 2 [Hamburg] |
2616 |
= |
2014-11-01 |
488 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2694 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
489 |
Spraggett, Kevin
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2564 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
490 |
Hansen, Eric
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2593 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
491 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2660 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
492 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2540 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
493 |
Fressinet, Laurent
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2712 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
494 |
Vassallo Barroche, Mauricio
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2424 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
495 |
Van De Griendt, Jan Willem
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2352 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
496 |
Pelletier, Yannick
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2571 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
497 |
Timofeev, Artyom
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2598 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
498 |
Durarbayli, Vasif
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2614 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
499 |
Weber, Tom
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2414 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
500 |
Hermansson, Emil
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2455 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
501 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2678 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
502 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - Meester - round 1 [Various] |
2590 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
503 |
Santos Flores, Alberto
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2291 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
504 |
Onischuk, Alexander
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2659 |
0 |
2014-09-01 |
505 |
Sutovsky, Emil
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2624 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
506 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2668 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
507 |
Rusev, Krasimir
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2548 |
0 |
2014-09-01 |
508 |
Dzhumaev, Marat
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2510 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
509 |
Latorre, Matias
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2277 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
510 |
Van Kampen, Robin
|
NED Dutch Championship 2014 [Amsterdam] |
2636 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
511 |
Tiviakov, Sergei
|
NED Dutch Championship 2014 [Amsterdam] |
2656 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
512 |
Spoelman, Wouter
|
NED Dutch Championship 2014 [Amsterdam] |
2571 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
513 |
Ernst, Sipke
|
NED Dutch Championship 2014 [Amsterdam] |
2554 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
514 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
NED Dutch Championship 2014 [Amsterdam] |
2586 |
0 |
2014-08-01 |
515 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
NED Dutch Championship 2014 [Amsterdam] |
2650 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
516 |
Reinderman, Dimitri
|
NED Dutch Championship 2014 [Amsterdam] |
2604 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
517 |
Libiszewski, Fabien
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2543 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
518 |
Dourerassou, Jonathan
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2502 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
519 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey A.
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2638 |
0 |
2014-07-01 |
520 |
Baklan, Vladimir
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2634 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
521 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2608 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
522 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2638 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
523 |
Ider, Borya
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2392 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
524 |
Terrieux, Kevin
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2416 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
525 |
Cornette, Matthieu
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2542 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
526 |
Dambacher, Martijn
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2013/14 round 9 and tiebreaks [Germany] |
2500 |
1 |
2014-06-01 |
527 |
Melamed, Tetyana
|
GER Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaft fr Mannschaften 2014 rounds 5 and 6 [different in Germany] |
2388 |
1 |
2014-06-01 |
528 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
GER Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaft fr Mannschaften 2014 rounds 5 and 6 [different in Germany] |
2691 |
0 |
2014-06-01 |
529 |
McNamara, Gary
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2014 [Canberra] |
2285 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
530 |
Dragicevic, Domagoj
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2014 [Canberra] |
2285 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
531 |
Lane, Gary W.
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2014 [Canberra] |
2362 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
532 |
Zelesco, Karl
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2014 [Canberra] |
2285 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
533 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2014 [Canberra] |
2686 |
0 |
2014-05-01 |
534 |
Li, Zuhao Luke
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2014 [Canberra] |
2326 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
535 |
Ikeda, Junta
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2014 [Canberra] |
2338 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
536 |
Mu, Ke
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2014 [Canberra] |
2325 |
0 |
2014-05-01 |
537 |
Ambrus, Endre
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2014 [Canberra] |
2312 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
538 |
Castor, David
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2014 [Sydney] |
2285 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
539 |
Li, Zuhao Luke
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2014 [Sydney] |
2326 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
540 |
Richards, Heather S
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2014 [Sydney] |
2285 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
541 |
Zhai, Mo
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2014 [Sydney] |
2285 |
0 |
2014-05-01 |
542 |
Boyd, Tristan
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2014 [Sydney] |
2285 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
543 |
Dale, Ari
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2014 [Sydney] |
2310 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
544 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2014 [Sydney] |
2686 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
545 |
Ootes, Lars
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2014 [Sydney] |
2361 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
546 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2014 [Sydney] |
2633 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
547 |
Zatonskih, Anna
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2013/14 round 8 [Hamburg] |
2472 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
548 |
Wegerle, Joerg
|
GER Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2014 rounds 3 and 4 (part of tournament 83179) [Germany] |
2424 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
549 |
Kroeze, Frank M.
|
GER Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2014 rounds 3 and 4 (part of tournament 83179) [Germany] |
2395 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
550 |
Seel, Christian Dr.
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7 [Hamburg] |
2478 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
551 |
Zaitsev, Mikhail
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7 [Hamburg] |
2494 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
552 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2759 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
553 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2754 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
554 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2734 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
555 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2706 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
556 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2782 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
557 |
Rapport, Richard
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2691 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
558 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2789 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
559 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2718 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
560 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2719 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
561 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2777 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
562 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2812 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
563 |
Wang, Yue
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2725 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
564 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2653 |
0 |
2014-01-01 |
565 |
Meier, Georg
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2623 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
566 |
Solak, Dragan
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2618 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
567 |
Korobov, Anton
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2713 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
568 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2756 |
0 |
2014-01-01 |
569 |
Akopian, Vladimir
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2681 |
0 |
2014-01-01 |
570 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2721 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
571 |
Berg, Emanuel
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2013/14 round 4 [Germany] |
2533 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
572 |
Kampman, Tijmen
|
NED Dutch Team Competiton 13-14 - 1B - round 2 [Several] |
2278 |
1 |
2013-12-01 |
573 |
Khenkin, Igor
|
GER 2. Bundesliga West 2013/14 rounds 2 and 3 [Germany] |
2612 |
= |
2013-12-01 |
574 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Unive Chess Tournament 2013 [Hoogeveen] |
2706 |
0 |
2013-11-01 |
575 |
Van Kampen, Robin
|
NED Unive Chess Tournament 2013 [Hoogeveen] |
2607 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
576 |
Adams, Michael
|
NED Unive Chess Tournament 2013 [Hoogeveen] |
2753 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
577 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Unive Chess Tournament 2013 [Hoogeveen] |
2706 |
0 |
2013-11-01 |
578 |
Adams, Michael
|
NED Unive Chess Tournament 2013 [Hoogeveen] |
2753 |
0 |
2013-11-01 |
579 |
Van Kampen, Robin
|
NED Unive Chess Tournament 2013 [Hoogeveen] |
2607 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
580 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2722 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
581 |
Cruz, Cristhian
|
ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2529 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
582 |
Perez Candelario, Manuel
|
ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2569 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
583 |
Almagro Llamas, Pablo
|
ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2477 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
584 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2662 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
585 |
Magem Badals, Jordi
|
ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2551 |
0 |
2013-10-01 |
586 |
Werksma, Arie
|
NED Dutch Team Competiton 13-14 - 1B - round 1 [Several] |
2301 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
587 |
Braun, Vitali
|
GER Deutscher Pokal fuer Mannschaften [different in Germany] |
2402 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
588 |
Sandipan, Chanda
|
GER Deutscher Pokal fuer Mannschaften [different in Germany] |
2590 |
0 |
2013-07-01 |
589 |
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam
|
GER Deutscher Pokal fuer Mannschaften [different in Germany] |
2709 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
590 |
Kalinitschew, Sergey
|
GER Deutscher Pokal fuer Mannschaften [different in Germany] |
2472 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
591 |
Rapport, Richard
|
SWE Sigeman & Co Chess Tournament 2013 [Malmo] |
2674 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
592 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
SWE Sigeman & Co Chess Tournament 2013 [Malmo] |
2642 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
593 |
Tikkanen, Hans
|
SWE Sigeman & Co Chess Tournament 2013 [Malmo] |
2537 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
594 |
Hector, Jonny
|
SWE Sigeman & Co Chess Tournament 2013 [Malmo] |
2512 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
595 |
Short, Nigel D
|
SWE Sigeman & Co Chess Tournament 2013 [Malmo] |
2681 |
0 |
2013-07-01 |
596 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
SWE Sigeman & Co Chess Tournament 2013 [Malmo] |
2556 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
597 |
Berg, Emanuel
|
SWE Sigeman & Co Chess Tournament 2013 [Malmo] |
2561 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
598 |
Sanchez, Joseph
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2539 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
599 |
Collas, Didier
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2394 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
600 |
Chernov, Vadim
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2462 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
601 |
Bellahcene, Bilel
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2355 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
602 |
Edouard, Romain
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2659 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
603 |
Riff, Jean-Noel
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2458 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
604 |
Nyzhnyk, Illya
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2635 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
605 |
Wright, Neil
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2013 [Canberra] |
2284 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
606 |
Solomon, Stephen J.
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2013 [Canberra] |
2390 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
607 |
Chan, Michael
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2013 [Canberra] |
2284 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
608 |
Ikeda, Junta
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2013 [Canberra] |
2362 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
609 |
Brown, Andrew
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2013 [Canberra] |
2295 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
610 |
Johansen, Darryl K.
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2013 [Canberra] |
2430 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
611 |
Vajda, Levente
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2013 [Canberra] |
2632 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
612 |
Czebe, Attila
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2013 [Canberra] |
2492 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
613 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
AUS O2C Doeberl Cup Premier 2013 [Canberra] |
2532 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
614 |
Ferozkohi, Ihsan
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2013 [Sydney] |
2284 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
615 |
Solomon, Stephen J.
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2013 [Sydney] |
2387 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
616 |
Czebe, Attila
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2013 [Sydney] |
2479 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
617 |
Laxman, R.r.
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2013 [Sydney] |
2429 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
618 |
Rishi, Sardana
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2013 [Sydney] |
2284 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
619 |
Zhao, Zong-Yuan
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2013 [Sydney] |
2537 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
620 |
Stocek, Jiri
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2013 [Sydney] |
2544 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
621 |
Li, Chao B
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2013 [Sydney] |
2686 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
622 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
AUS Sydney International Open 2013 [Sydney] |
2541 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
623 |
Zaitsev, Mikhail
|
GER 2.Schachbundesliga West 2012/2013 [Hamburg] |
2515 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
624 |
Kabatianski, Alexandr
|
GER 2.Schachbundesliga West 2012/2013 [Hamburg] |
2404 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
625 |
Dranov, Aleksandar
|
GER 2.Schachbundesliga West 2012/2013 [Hamburg] |
2465 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
626 |
Nijboer, Friso
|
GER 2.Schachbundesliga West 2012/2013 [Hamburg] |
2525 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
627 |
Fritsche, Lutz
|
GER 2.Schachbundesliga West 2012/2013 [Hamburg] |
2319 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
628 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2802 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
629 |
Hou, Yifan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2603 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
630 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2861 |
0 |
2013-02-01 |
631 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2627 |
1 |
2013-02-01 |
632 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2698 |
0 |
2013-02-01 |
633 |
Wang, Hao
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2752 |
1 |
2013-02-01 |
634 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2772 |
0 |
2013-02-01 |
635 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2769 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
636 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2667 |
1 |
2013-02-01 |
637 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2726 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
638 |
Leko, Peter
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2735 |
0 |
2013-02-01 |
639 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2781 |
1 |
2013-02-01 |
640 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2780 |
0 |
2013-02-01 |
641 |
Pauptit, Gerhard
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 12-13 - 2A - round 5 [various] |
2278 |
1 |
2013-01-01 |
642 |
Janse, Paul
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 12-13 - 2A - round 3-4 [various] |
2291 |
1 |
2012-12-01 |
643 |
Kovalyov, Anton
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2596 |
0 |
2012-12-01 |
644 |
Jerez Perez, Alfonso
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2411 |
1 |
2012-12-01 |
645 |
Fluvia Poyatos, Joan
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2490 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
646 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2638 |
0 |
2012-12-01 |
647 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2711 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
648 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2679 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
649 |
Shimanov, Aleksandr
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2597 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
650 |
Van Tellingen, Frank
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 12-13 - 2A - round 2 [various] |
2288 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
651 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2734 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
652 |
Edouard, Romain
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2664 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
653 |
Sprenger, Jan Michael
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2491 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
654 |
Agrest, Evgenij
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2614 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
655 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2704 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
656 |
Roiz, Michael
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2618 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
657 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2736 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
658 |
Mok, Tze-Meng
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2354 |
0 |
2012-10-01 |
659 |
Iturrizaga, Eduardo
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2627 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
660 |
McHedlishvili, Mikheil
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2659 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
661 |
Edirisinghe, Dulan
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2291 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
662 |
Villegas, Pierre
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2291 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
663 |
Winants, Luc
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2543 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
664 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2681 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
665 |
Miezis, Normunds
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2580 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
666 |
Sutovsky, Emil
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2687 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
667 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2698 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
668 |
Flores, Diego
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2589 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
669 |
Nieuwenhuis, Pieter
|
NED Dutch Team Competition 12-13 - 2A - round 1 [various] |
2291 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
670 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GER Deutsche Poklameisterschaft fuer Mannschaften [different in Germany] |
2413 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
671 |
Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian
|
GER Deutsche Poklameisterschaft fuer Mannschaften [different in Germany] |
2439 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
672 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
FRA Team 2012 - Top 12 [Belfort] |
2695 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
673 |
Bodenez, Vincent
|
FRA Team 2012 - Top 12 [Belfort] |
2282 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
674 |
Apicella, Manuel
|
FRA Team 2012 - Top 12 [Belfort] |
2548 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
675 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
FRA Team 2012 - Top 12 [Belfort] |
2714 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
676 |
Vernay, Clovis
|
FRA Team 2012 - Top 12 [Belfort] |
2441 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
677 |
Shoker, Samy
|
FRA Team 2012 - Top 12 [Belfort] |
2517 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
678 |
Meier, Georg
|
FRA Team 2012 - Top 12 [Belfort] |
2637 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
679 |
Tkachiev, Vladislav
|
FRA Team 2012 - Top 12 [Belfort] |
2641 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
680 |
Cornette, Matthieu
|
FRA Team 2012 - Top 12 [Belfort] |
2552 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
681 |
Schlosser, Philipp
|
FRA Team 2012 - Top 12 [Belfort] |
2596 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
682 |
Rietveld, Renze
|
NED Dutch Team Competition - 3A - Round 5-6 [Various] |
2292 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
683 |
Fluit, Johnny
|
NED Dutch Team Competition - 3A - Round 5-6 [Various] |
2292 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
684 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2732 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
685 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2770 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
686 |
Gashimov, Vugar
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2761 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
687 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2766 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
688 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2805 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
689 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2736 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
690 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2714 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
691 |
Navara, David
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2712 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
692 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2739 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
693 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2773 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
694 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2769 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
695 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2759 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
696 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2835 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
697 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2543 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
698 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2752 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
699 |
Solak, Dragan
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2629 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
700 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2650 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
701 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2635 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
702 |
Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2621 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
703 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2710 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
704 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2703 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
705 |
Lalic, Bogdan
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2454 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
706 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2686 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
707 |
Illescas Cordoba, Miguel
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2609 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
708 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2629 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
709 |
Edouard, Romain
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2621 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
710 |
Beliavsky, Alexander G
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2616 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
711 |
Korobkov, Piotr
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2460 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
712 |
Berry, Neil
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2327 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
713 |
Shengelia, David
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2526 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
714 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2706 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
715 |
Kristjansson, Stefan
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2485 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
716 |
Bromann, Thorbjorn
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2011-2012 1 div Round 1-4 [Reykjavik] |
2385 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
717 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2011-2012 1 div Round 1-4 [Reykjavik] |
2624 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
718 |
Gurevich, Mikhail
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2011-2012 1 div Round 1-4 [Reykjavik] |
2612 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
719 |
Aaron, Deepak
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2288 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
720 |
Mulyar, Michael A
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2399 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
721 |
Amanov, Mesgen
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2509 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
722 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2732 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
723 |
Adams, Michael
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2726 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
724 |
Smirin, Ilya
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2661 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
725 |
Harikrishna, P
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2666 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
726 |
Gareyev, Timur
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2610 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
727 |
Kacheishvili, Giorgi
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2599 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
728 |
Hodgson, Norman
|
AHO Curacao Chess Festival 2011 Rounds 1-9 [Willemstad] |
2283 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
729 |
Wagenaar, Harm Theo
|
AHO Curacao Chess Festival 2011 Rounds 1-9 [Willemstad] |
2283 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
730 |
Zepeda, Lorena
|
AHO Curacao Chess Festival 2011 Rounds 1-9 [Willemstad] |
2283 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
731 |
Lopez, Jasel
|
AHO Curacao Chess Festival 2011 Rounds 1-9 [Willemstad] |
2283 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
732 |
Ostrovskiy, Aleksandr A
|
AHO Curacao Chess Festival 2011 Rounds 1-9 [Willemstad] |
2294 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
733 |
Blijstra, Wim
|
AHO Curacao Chess Festival 2011 Rounds 1-9 [Willemstad] |
2283 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
734 |
Kats, Alena
|
AHO Curacao Chess Festival 2011 Rounds 1-9 [Willemstad] |
2283 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
735 |
Van Woerden, Michiel
|
AHO Curacao Chess Festival 2011 Rounds 1-9 [Willemstad] |
2283 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
736 |
Maduro, Sherman
|
AHO Curacao Chess Festival 2011 Rounds 1-9 [Willemstad] |
2283 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
737 |
Young, Steven D
|
USA 112th Annual US Open [Orlando] |
2283 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
738 |
Bowersock, Michael
|
USA 112th Annual US Open [Orlando] |
2283 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
739 |
Finney, Stuart S
|
USA 112th Annual US Open [Orlando] |
2283 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
740 |
Battaglini, Gabriel
|
USA 112th Annual US Open [Orlando] |
2407 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
741 |
Esserman, Marc R
|
USA 112th Annual US Open [Orlando] |
2453 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
742 |
Sadorra, Julio C
|
USA 112th Annual US Open [Orlando] |
2495 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
743 |
Harmon-Vellotti, Luke
|
USA 112th Annual US Open [Orlando] |
2283 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
744 |
Gurevich, Dmitry
|
USA 112th Annual US Open [Orlando] |
2479 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
745 |
Chiang, Michael
|
USA 112th Annual US Open [Orlando] |
2283 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
746 |
Melekhina, Alisa
|
USA 1st Metropolitan Chess FIDE International [Los Angeles, CA] |
2283 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
747 |
Panjwani, Raja
|
USA 1st Metropolitan Chess FIDE International [Los Angeles, CA] |
2420 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
748 |
Hungaski, Robert A
|
USA 1st Metropolitan Chess FIDE International [Los Angeles, CA] |
2495 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
749 |
Adams, Michael
|
USA 1st Metropolitan Chess FIDE International [Los Angeles, CA] |
2715 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
750 |
Ramirez, Alejandro
|
USA 1st Metropolitan Chess FIDE International [Los Angeles, CA] |
2592 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
751 |
Gareyev, Timur
|
USA 1st Metropolitan Chess FIDE International [Los Angeles, CA] |
2613 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
752 |
Rensch, Daniel M
|
USA 1st Metropolitan Chess FIDE International [Los Angeles, CA] |
2410 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
753 |
Ruck, Robert
|
USA 1st Metropolitan Chess FIDE International [Los Angeles, CA] |
2569 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
754 |
Amanov, Mesgen
|
USA 1st Metropolitan Chess FIDE International [Los Angeles, CA] |
2517 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
755 |
Vatter, Hans-Joachim
|
GER Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaft [GER] |
2324 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
756 |
Solleveld, Maarten
|
GER Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaft [GER] |
2487 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
757 |
Wintzer, Joachim, Dr.
|
GER Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaft [GER] |
2337 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
758 |
Dautov, Rustem
|
GER Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaft [GER] |
2602 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
759 |
Sebag, Marie
|
FRA French Teams - Top 12 [Mulhouse] |
2504 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
760 |
Battaglini, Gabriel
|
FRA French Teams - Top 12 [Mulhouse] |
2412 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
761 |
Cornette, Matthieu
|
FRA French Teams - Top 12 [Mulhouse] |
2562 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
762 |
Rozentalis, Eduardas
|
FRA French Teams - Top 12 [Mulhouse] |
2573 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
763 |
Jens, Jelmer
|
FRA French Teams - Top 12 [Mulhouse] |
2376 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
764 |
Brunner, Nicolas
|
FRA French Teams - Top 12 [Mulhouse] |
2450 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
765 |
Kavutskiy, Konstantin
|
USA 2011 National Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2275 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
766 |
Matikozyan, Andranik
|
USA 2011 National Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2458 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
767 |
Chakraborty, Dipro
|
USA 2011 National Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2275 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
768 |
Blatny, Pavel
|
USA 2011 National Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2398 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
769 |
Aldama, Dionisio
|
USA 2011 National Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2409 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
770 |
Amanov, Zhanibek
|
USA 2011 National Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2364 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
771 |
Mainka, Romuald
|
GER 2.Bundesliga West [Germany] |
2483 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
772 |
Hammes, Michael
|
GER 2.Bundesliga West [Germany] |
2394 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
773 |
Zaitzev, Mikhail
|
GER 2.Bundesliga West [Germany] |
2510 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
774 |
Lobzhanidze, Davit
|
GER 2.Bundesliga West [Germany] |
2497 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
775 |
Van Kampen, Robin
|
GER 2.Bundesliga West [Germany] |
2430 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
776 |
Tugui, Adrian
|
GER 2.Bundesliga West [Germany] |
2390 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
777 |
Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian
|
GER 2.Bundesliga West [Germany] |
2435 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
778 |
Ernst, Sipke
|
NED Dutch Team Competition - Meester - round 7-8 [Various] |
2605 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
779 |
Van Den Doel, Erik
|
NED Dutch Team Competition - Meester - round 7-8 [Various] |
2574 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
780 |
Gurczak, John
|
USA 20th Annual North American Open [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2266 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
781 |
Landaw, Julian W
|
USA 20th Annual North American Open [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2285 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
782 |
Kleiman, Jake
|
USA 20th Annual North American Open [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2405 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
783 |
Rubsamen, Cornelius
|
USA 20th Annual North American Open [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2266 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
784 |
Amanov, Zhanibek
|
USA 20th Annual North American Open [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2394 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
785 |
Kiewra, Keaton
|
USA 2011 Berekely International [Berkeley, California] |
2337 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
786 |
Rumph, Todd
|
USA 2011 Berekely International [Berkeley, California] |
2276 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
787 |
Sipos, Istvan
|
USA 2011 Berekely International [Berkeley, California] |
2409 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
788 |
Panchanathan, Magesh
|
USA 2011 Berekely International [Berkeley, California] |
2537 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
789 |
Friedel, Joshua
|
USA 2011 Berekely International [Berkeley, California] |
2508 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
790 |
Hess, Robert
|
USA 2011 Berekely International [Berkeley, California] |
2572 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
791 |
Erenburg, Sergey
|
USA 2011 Berekely International [Berkeley, California] |
2600 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
792 |
Gareyev, Timur
|
USA 2011 Berekely International [Berkeley, California] |
2605 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
793 |
Shankland, Sam
|
USA 2011 Berekely International [Berkeley, California] |
2498 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
794 |
Shmelov, Denys
|
USA 2011 Berekely International [Berkeley, California] |
2357 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
795 |
Gachet, Sebastien
|
FRA 14e Corsica Masters [BASTIA] |
2314 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
796 |
Czebe, Attila
|
FRA 14e Corsica Masters [BASTIA] |
2479 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
797 |
Malaniuk, Vladimir P
|
FRA 14e Corsica Masters [BASTIA] |
2527 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
798 |
Dragojlovic, Andjelko
|
FRA 14e Corsica Masters [BASTIA] |
2379 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
799 |
Shchekachev, Andrei
|
FRA 14e Corsica Masters [BASTIA] |
2527 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
800 |
Guliyev, Namig
|
FRA 14e Corsica Masters [BASTIA] |
2510 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
801 |
Bologan, Viktor
|
FRA 14e Corsica Masters [BASTIA] |
2690 |
0 |
2011-01-01 |
802 |
De Jong, Jan-Willem
|
NED Dutch Team Competition - Meester - round 3-4 [Various] |
2440 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
803 |
Lubbe, Nikolas
|
NED Dutch Team Competition - Meester - round 3-4 [Various] |
2367 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
804 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
USA Atlantic City International [Atlantic City, New Jersey] |
2726 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
805 |
Lenderman, Aleksandr
|
USA Atlantic City International [Atlantic City, New Jersey] |
2537 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
806 |
De Firmian, Nick E
|
USA Atlantic City International [Atlantic City, New Jersey] |
2535 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
807 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2697 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
808 |
Quesada Perez, Yuniesky
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2603 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
809 |
Short, Nigel D
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2690 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
810 |
Quesada Perez, Yuniesky
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2603 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
811 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2656 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
812 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2627 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
813 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2723 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
814 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2749 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
815 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2711 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
816 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2706 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
817 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2751 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
818 |
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2685 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
819 |
Adams, Michael
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2728 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
820 |
Sedlak, Nikola
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2550 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
821 |
Willemze, Jeroen
|
NED Dutch Team Competition - Meester - round 1-2 [Various] |
2396 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
822 |
Pertlova, Sona
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2253 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
823 |
Hirneise, Tobias
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2447 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
824 |
Thavandiran, Shiyam
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2316 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
825 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2703 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
826 |
Ivanov, Alexander
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2538 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
827 |
Kazhgaleyev, Murtas
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2609 |
0 |
2010-09-01 |
828 |
Amanov, Mesgen
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2479 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
829 |
Stripunsky, Alexander
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2570 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
830 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2636 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
831 |
Houska, Jiri
|
NOR Arctic Chess Challenge 2010 [Troms] |
2277 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
832 |
Solomon, Kenny
|
NOR Arctic Chess Challenge 2010 [Troms] |
2383 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
833 |
Shoker, Samy
|
NOR Arctic Chess Challenge 2010 [Troms] |
2472 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
834 |
Leon Hoyos, Manuel
|
NOR Arctic Chess Challenge 2010 [Troms] |
2556 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
835 |
Berg, Emanuel
|
NOR Arctic Chess Challenge 2010 [Troms] |
2612 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
836 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
NOR Arctic Chess Challenge 2010 [Troms] |
2646 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
837 |
Babujian, Levon
|
NOR Arctic Chess Challenge 2010 [Troms] |
2485 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
838 |
Radulski, Julian
|
NOR Arctic Chess Challenge 2010 [Troms] |
2574 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
839 |
Kobalia, Mikhail
|
NOR Arctic Chess Challenge 2010 [Troms] |
2648 |
0 |
2010-09-01 |
840 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED NH Chess Tournament [Amsterdam] |
2697 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
841 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
NED NH Chess Tournament [Amsterdam] |
2729 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
842 |
Howell, David W L
|
NED NH Chess Tournament [Amsterdam] |
2616 |
0 |
2010-09-01 |
843 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED NH Chess Tournament [Amsterdam] |
2672 |
0 |
2010-09-01 |
844 |
So, Wesley
|
NED NH Chess Tournament [Amsterdam] |
2674 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
845 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED NH Chess Tournament [Amsterdam] |
2697 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
846 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
NED NH Chess Tournament [Amsterdam] |
2729 |
0 |
2010-09-01 |
847 |
Howell, David W L
|
NED NH Chess Tournament [Amsterdam] |
2616 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
848 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED NH Chess Tournament [Amsterdam] |
2672 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
849 |
So, Wesley
|
NED NH Chess Tournament [Amsterdam] |
2674 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
850 |
Lindinger, Markus
|
GER Deutsche Team-Pokalmeisterschaft [different in Germany] |
2284 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
851 |
Schlosser, Philipp
|
GER Deutsche Team-Pokalmeisterschaft [different in Germany] |
2557 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
852 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
FRA Top 16 - Phase 2 [Various] |
2725 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
853 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
FRA Top 16 - Phase 2 [Various] |
2660 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
854 |
Abergel, Thal
|
FRA Top 16 - Phase 2 [Various] |
2547 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
855 |
Weeramantry, Sunil
|
USA 19th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2253 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
856 |
Mandizha, Farai
|
USA 19th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2315 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
857 |
Mulyar, Michael A
|
USA 19th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2398 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
858 |
Zin, Aung T
|
USA 19th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2326 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
859 |
Yermolinsky, Alex
|
USA 19th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2528 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
860 |
Akobian, Varuzhan
|
USA 19th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2599 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
861 |
Gurevich, Dmitry
|
USA 19th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2488 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
862 |
Kacheishvili, Giorgi
|
USA 19th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2587 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
863 |
Shankland, Samuel
|
USA 19th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2507 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
864 |
Genzling, Alain
|
FRA Top 16 - Phase 3 [Various] |
2405 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
865 |
Adla, Diego
|
FRA Top 16 - Phase 3 [Various] |
2518 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
866 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
FRA Top 16 - Phase 3 [Various] |
2609 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
867 |
Gashimov, Vugar
|
FRA Top 16 - Phase 3 [Various] |
2734 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
868 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
NED Dutch Championship [Eindhoven] |
2620 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
869 |
Van Kampen, Robin
|
NED Dutch Championship [Eindhoven] |
2481 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
870 |
Spoelman, Wouter
|
NED Dutch Championship [Eindhoven] |
2580 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
871 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
NED Dutch Championship [Eindhoven] |
2430 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
872 |
Smeets, Jan
|
NED Dutch Championship [Eindhoven] |
2659 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
873 |
Nijboer, Friso
|
NED Dutch Championship [Eindhoven] |
2567 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
874 |
Reinderman, Dimitri
|
NED Dutch Championship [Eindhoven] |
2608 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
875 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Dutch Championship [Eindhoven] |
2642 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
876 |
Ernst, Sipke
|
NED Dutch Championship [Eindhoven] |
2572 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
877 |
Steingrimsson, Hedinn
|
GER 2.Bundesliga West [Germany] |
2540 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
878 |
Dann, Matthias
|
GER 2.Bundesliga West [Germany] |
2303 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
879 |
Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian
|
GER 2.Bundesliga West [Germany] |
2446 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
880 |
Koch, Thomas
|
GER 2.Bundesliga West [Germany] |
2446 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
881 |
Zaitzev, Mikhail
|
GER 2.Bundesliga West [Germany] |
2503 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
882 |
Visser, Yge
|
GER 2.Bundesliga West [Germany] |
2473 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
883 |
Savchenko, Viacheslav
|
GER 2.Bundesliga West [Germany] |
2414 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
884 |
Ftacnik, Lubomir
|
NED Meesterklasse Round 7-9 - Dutch Team Competition [Various] |
2546 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
885 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
NED Meesterklasse Round 7-9 - Dutch Team Competition [Various] |
2638 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
886 |
Verhoeven, Tom
|
NED Meesterklasse Round 7-9 - Dutch Team Competition [Various] |
2239 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
887 |
Rozentalis, Eduardas
|
FRA Top 16 - Phase 1 [Various] |
2628 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
888 |
Doncea, Vladimir
|
FRA Top 16 - Phase 1 [Various] |
2475 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
889 |
Kazhgaleyev, Murtas
|
FRA Top 16 - Phase 1 [Various] |
2637 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
890 |
Fridman, Rafael
|
NED Meesterklasse Round 5-6 - Dutch Team Competition [Various] |
2467 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
891 |
Short, Nigel D
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2696 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
892 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2708 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
893 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2810 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
894 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2749 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
895 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2723 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
896 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2788 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
897 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2720 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
898 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2712 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
899 |
Leko, Peter
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2739 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
900 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2675 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
901 |
Tiviakov, Sergei
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2662 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
902 |
Smeets, Jan
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2657 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
903 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] |
2790 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
904 |
Novikov, Stanislav
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2557 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
905 |
Danin, Alexandre
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2519 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
906 |
Kosintseva, Tatiana
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2515 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
907 |
Grigoriants, Sergey
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2560 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
908 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2697 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
909 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2693 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
910 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2730 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
911 |
Maletin, Pavel
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2591 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
912 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2594 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
913 |
Greanias, Steven D
|
|
2250 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
914 |
Zierk, Steven C
|
|
2303 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
915 |
Kleiman, Jake
|
|
2320 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
916 |
Pearson, Michael
|
|
2250 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
917 |
Ivanov, Alexander
|
|
2549 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
918 |
Khachiyan, Melikset
|
|
2528 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
919 |
Van Wessel, Rudy
|
|
2340 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
920 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
|
2676 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
921 |
Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria
|
|
2318 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
922 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
|
2670 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
923 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
|
2710 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
924 |
Hou, Yifan
|
|
2584 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
925 |
Stellwagen, Daniel
|
|
2630 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
926 |
Smeets, Jan
|
|
2632 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
927 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
|
2670 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
928 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
|
2710 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
929 |
Hou, Yifan
|
|
2584 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
930 |
Stellwagen, Daniel
|
|
2630 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
931 |
Smeets, Jan
|
|
2632 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
932 |
Andres Gonzalez, Ivan
|
|
2361 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
933 |
Korneev, Oleg
|
|
2554 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
934 |
Milov, Vadim
|
|
2659 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
935 |
Galkin, Alexander
|
|
2608 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
936 |
Alsina Leal, Daniel
|
|
2544 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
937 |
Cifuentes Parada, Roberto
|
|
2539 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
938 |
Fernandes, Antonio
|
|
2415 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
939 |
Hauchard, Arnaud
|
|
2528 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
940 |
Argandona Riveiro, Inigo
|
|
2364 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
941 |
Ubilava, Elizbar
|
|
2547 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
942 |
Bauer, Christian
|
|
2602 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
943 |
Hamdouchi, Hicham
|
|
2589 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
944 |
Magem Badals, Jordi
|
|
2534 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
945 |
Fernandez Garcia, Jose Luis
|
|
2465 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
946 |
Adams, Michael
|
|
2699 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
947 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
|
2554 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
948 |
McShane, Luke J
|
|
2620 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
949 |
Howell, David W L
|
|
2614 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
950 |
Short, Nigel D
|
|
2684 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
951 |
Adams, Michael
|
|
2699 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
952 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
|
2554 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
953 |
McShane, Luke J
|
|
2620 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
954 |
Howell, David W L
|
|
2614 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
955 |
Short, Nigel D
|
|
2684 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
956 |
Feygin, Michael
|
|
2569 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
957 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
|
2717 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
958 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
|
2771 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
959 |
Smeets, Jan
|
|
2601 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
960 |
Wang, Yue
|
|
2739 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
961 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
|
2761 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
962 |
Stellwagen, Daniel
|
|
2612 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
963 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
|
2776 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
964 |
Aronian, Levon
|
|
2750 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
965 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
|
2779 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
966 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
|
2706 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
967 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
|
2751 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
968 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
|
2725 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
969 |
Adams, Michael
|
|
2712 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
970 |
Maslak, Konstantin
|
|
2541 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
971 |
Dziuba, Marcin
|
|
2556 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
972 |
Filippov, Anton
|
|
2556 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
973 |
Robson, Ray
|
|
2455 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
974 |
Zherebukh, Yaroslav
|
|
2559 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
975 |
Ragger, Markus
|
|
2540 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
976 |
Shen, Yang
|
|
2448 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
977 |
Onischuk, Alexander
|
|
2659 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
978 |
Talla, Vladimir
|
|
2407 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
979 |
Berczes, David
|
|
2513 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
980 |
Maletin, Pavel
|
|
2557 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
981 |
Banikas, Hristos
|
|
2582 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
982 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
|
2562 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
983 |
Kovacevic, Aleksandar
|
|
2543 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
984 |
Andriasian, Zaven
|
|
2564 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
985 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
|
2564 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
986 |
Rasulov, Vugar
|
|
2390 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
987 |
Perunovic, Milos
|
|
2568 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
988 |
Skoberne, Jure
|
|
2489 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
989 |
Kleijn, Christov
|
|
2294 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
990 |
Kveinys, Aloyzas
|
|
2534 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
991 |
Stefansson, Hannes
|
|
2575 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
992 |
Berg, Emanuel
|
|
2623 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
993 |
Ptacnikova, Lenka
|
|
2268 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
994 |
Zarzo Lopez, Tomas
|
|
2281 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
995 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
|
2613 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
996 |
Godena, Michele
|
|
2517 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
997 |
Georgiev, Krum
|
|
2453 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
998 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
|
2786 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
999 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
|
2694 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1000 |
Wiersma, Eelke
|
|
2414 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1001 |
Rahman, Ziaur
|
|
2510 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1002 |
Iturrizaga, Eduardo
|
|
2538 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1003 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
|
2752 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1004 |
Ziska, Helgi Dam
|
|
2416 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1005 |
Aronian, Levon
|
|
2757 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1006 |
Bologan, Viktor
|
|
2682 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1007 |
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son
|
|
2567 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1008 |
Villamayor, Buenaventura
|
|
2468 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1009 |
Kazhgaleyev, Murtas
|
|
2640 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1010 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
|
2631 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1011 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
|
2719 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1012 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
|
2740 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1013 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
|
2687 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1014 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
|
2765 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1015 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
|
2711 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1016 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
|
2684 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1017 |
Onischuk, Alexander
|
|
2664 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1018 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
|
2711 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1019 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
|
2684 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1020 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
|
2732 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1021 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
|
2740 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1022 |
Svidler, Peter
|
|
2746 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1023 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
|
2740 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1024 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
|
2788 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1025 |
Leko, Peter
|
|
2741 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1026 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
|
2634 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1027 |
Gustafsson, Jan
|
|
2603 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1028 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
|
2623 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1029 |
Mamedyarow, Shakhriyar
|
|
2752 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1030 |
Speelman, Jon S
|
|
2524 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1031 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
|
2658 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1032 |
Wells, Peter K
|
|
2526 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1033 |
Smeets, Jan
|
|
2593 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1034 |
Werle, Jan
|
|
2591 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1035 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
|
2610 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1036 |
Timman, Jan H
|
|
2562 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1037 |
Wade, Robert G
|
|
2294 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1038 |
Short, Nigel D
|
|
2655 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1039 |
Cherniaev, Alexander
|
|
2431 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1040 |
Adams, Michael
|
|
2735 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1041 |
Fernandez Romero, Ernesto
|
|
2455 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1042 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
|
2718 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1043 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
|
2632 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1044 |
Granda Zuniga, Julio E
|
|
2599 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1045 |
Gustafsson, Jan
|
|
2620 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1046 |
Dambacher, Martijn
|
|
2476 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1047 |
Bosboom, Manuel
|
|
2440 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1048 |
Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian
|
|
2411 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1049 |
Lisanti, Andre
|
|
2329 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1050 |
Hickl, Joerg
|
|
2571 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1051 |
Zaitzev, Mikhail
|
|
2476 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1052 |
Fleck, Juergen
|
|
2431 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1053 |
Grachev, Boris
|
|
2610 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1054 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
|
2687 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1055 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
|
2726 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1056 |
Avrukh, Boris
|
|
2632 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1057 |
Kurnosov, Igor
|
|
2593 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1058 |
Potkin, Vladimir
|
|
2617 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1059 |
Sutovsky, Emil
|
|
2630 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1060 |
Navara, David
|
|
2672 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1061 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
|
2684 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1062 |
Dyachkov, Sergej
|
|
2566 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1063 |
Wang, Hao
|
|
2684 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1064 |
Rahmanov, Shakhiyar
|
|
2326 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1065 |
Mammadov, Kamran
|
|
2326 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1066 |
Ojagverdiyev, Zaur
|
|
2326 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1067 |
Mamedjarova, Turkan
|
|
2326 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1068 |
Akhmedov, Fariz
|
|
2326 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1069 |
Guliev, Sarhan
|
|
2487 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1070 |
Umudova, Nargiz
|
|
2326 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1071 |
Morchiashvili, Bachana
|
|
2422 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1072 |
Dzhumaev, Marat
|
|
2557 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1073 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
|
2649 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1074 |
Gurevich, Mikhail
|
|
2611 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1075 |
Tkachiev, Vladislav
|
|
2657 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1076 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
|
2632 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1077 |
Fridman, Rafael
|
|
2424 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1078 |
Cardon, Helmut
|
|
2398 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1079 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
|
2799 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1080 |
Polgar, Judit
|
|
2707 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1081 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
|
2735 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1082 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
|
2780 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1083 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
|
2760 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1084 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
|
2737 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1085 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
|
2692 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1086 |
Leko, Peter
|
|
2753 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1087 |
Adams, Michael
|
|
2726 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1088 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
|
2733 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1089 |
Aronian, Levon
|
|
2739 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1090 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
|
2799 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1091 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
|
2751 |
= |
2008-04-01 |