# |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw |
турнир |
ело |
резултат |
ФИДЕ листа |
1 |
Neef, Maximilian
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2466 |
1 |
2024-03-01 |
2 |
Schulze, Torben, Dr.
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2328 |
1 |
2024-03-01 |
3 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2542 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
4 |
Amin, Bassem
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2671 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
5 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2535 |
1 |
2024-03-01 |
6 |
Kindermann, Stefan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 January 2024 [various] |
2438 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
7 |
Alonso Rosell, Alvar
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 January 2024 [various] |
2562 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
8 |
Teclaf, Pawel
|
CZE Extraliga 2023-2024 r5-6 [various] |
2563 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
9 |
Bernadskiy, Vitaliy
|
CZE Extraliga 2023-2024 r5-6 [various] |
2566 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
10 |
Swinkels, Robin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 December 2023 [various] |
2506 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
11 |
Neugebauer, Martin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 December 2023 [various] |
2537 |
1 |
2024-01-01 |
12 |
Fier, Alexandr
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2574 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
13 |
Kozak, Adam
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2566 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
14 |
Lazavik, Denis
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2560 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
15 |
Giri, Anish
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2760 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
16 |
Maurizzi, Marc Andria
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2555 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
17 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2627 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
18 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2786 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
19 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2701 |
0 |
2023-12-01 |
20 |
Aronian, Levon
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2742 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
21 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2727 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
22 |
Sevian, Samuel
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2698 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
23 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2675 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
24 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2668 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
25 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2721 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
26 |
Rapport, Richard
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2748 |
0 |
2023-12-01 |
27 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2557 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
28 |
Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2573 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
29 |
Moroni, Luca Jr
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2575 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
30 |
Schitco, Ivan
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2503 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
31 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2023 [Lublin] |
2659 |
0 |
2023-10-01 |
32 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2023 [Lublin] |
2711 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
33 |
Bjerre, Jonas Buhl
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2023 [Lublin] |
2627 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
34 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2023 [Lublin] |
2692 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
35 |
Navara, David
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2023 [Lublin] |
2688 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
36 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2023 [Lublin] |
2670 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
37 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2023 [Lublin] |
2606 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
38 |
Ivanchuk, Vasyl
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2023 [Lublin] |
2664 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
39 |
Pechac, Jergus
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2023 [Lublin] |
2598 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
40 |
De Silva, L M S T
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2433 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
41 |
De Silva, L M S T
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2433 |
1 |
2023-09-01 |
42 |
Schitco, Ivan
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2507 |
0 |
2023-09-01 |
43 |
Schitco, Ivan
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2507 |
1 |
2023-09-01 |
44 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2739 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
45 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2739 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
46 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
POL VIII Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy w Bydgoszczy - Arcymistrzowski turniej kolowy Mezczyzn [Bydgoszcz] |
2695 |
0 |
2023-08-01 |
47 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
POL VIII Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy w Bydgoszczy - Arcymistrzowski turniej kolowy Mezczyzn [Bydgoszcz] |
2674 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
48 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
POL VIII Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy w Bydgoszczy - Arcymistrzowski turniej kolowy Mezczyzn [Bydgoszcz] |
2558 |
1 |
2023-08-01 |
49 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
POL VIII Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy w Bydgoszczy - Arcymistrzowski turniej kolowy Mezczyzn [Bydgoszcz] |
2655 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
50 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
POL VIII Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy w Bydgoszczy - Arcymistrzowski turniej kolowy Mezczyzn [Bydgoszcz] |
2691 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
51 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
HUN 5th Dr.Hetenyi Geza Super GM Memorial [Budapest] |
2694 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
52 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
HUN 5th Dr.Hetenyi Geza Super GM Memorial [Budapest] |
2673 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
53 |
Prohaszka, Peter
|
HUN 5th Dr.Hetenyi Geza Super GM Memorial [Budapest] |
2585 |
0 |
2023-08-01 |
54 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
HUN 5th Dr.Hetenyi Geza Super GM Memorial [Budapest] |
2699 |
1 |
2023-08-01 |
55 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
HUN 5th Dr.Hetenyi Geza Super GM Memorial [Budapest] |
2719 |
1 |
2023-08-01 |
56 |
Kozak, Adam
|
HUN 5th Dr.Hetenyi Geza Super GM Memorial [Budapest] |
2571 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
57 |
Shevchenko, Kirill
|
HUN 5th Dr.Hetenyi Geza Super GM Memorial [Budapest] |
2694 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
58 |
Tabatabaei, M. Amin
|
HUN 5th Dr.Hetenyi Geza Super GM Memorial [Budapest] |
2689 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
59 |
Praggnanandhaa, R
|
HUN 5th Dr.Hetenyi Geza Super GM Memorial [Budapest] |
2690 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
60 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 April 2023 [various] |
2600 |
1 |
2023-06-01 |
61 |
Maiwald, Jens-Uwe
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 April 2023 [various] |
2441 |
1 |
2023-06-01 |
62 |
Nasuta, Grzegorz
|
POL Polish Chess Championship 2023 [Warszawa] |
2552 |
= |
2023-05-01 |
63 |
Nasuta, Grzegorz
|
POL Polish Chess Championship 2023 [Warszawa] |
2552 |
1 |
2023-05-01 |
64 |
Teclaf, Pawel
|
POL Polish Chess Championship 2023 [Warszawa] |
2573 |
1 |
2023-05-01 |
65 |
Teclaf, Pawel
|
POL Polish Chess Championship 2023 [Warszawa] |
2573 |
= |
2023-05-01 |
66 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
POL Polish Chess Championship 2023 [Warszawa] |
2601 |
0 |
2023-05-01 |
67 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
POL Polish Chess Championship 2023 [Warszawa] |
2601 |
1 |
2023-05-01 |
68 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
POL Polish Chess Championship 2023 [Warszawa] |
2601 |
= |
2023-05-01 |
69 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
POL Polish Chess Championship 2023 [Warszawa] |
2601 |
= |
2023-05-01 |
70 |
Filip, Lucian-Ioan
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2349 |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
71 |
Bryakin, Mikhail
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2474 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
72 |
Kovacevic, Aleksandar
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2489 |
0 |
2023-04-01 |
73 |
Efremov, Vladislav
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2282 |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
74 |
Grieve, Harry
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2455 |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
75 |
Brunello, Sabino
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2512 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
76 |
Blohberger, Felix
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2493 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
77 |
Petrov, Martin
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2505 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
78 |
Rasulov, Vugar
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2516 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
79 |
Gorodetzky, David
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2488 |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
80 |
Kobo, Ori
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2548 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
81 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 March 2023 [various] |
2649 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
82 |
Hausrath, Daniel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 March 2023 [various] |
2478 |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
83 |
Bogosavljevic, Boban
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2506 |
= |
2023-03-01 |
84 |
Martinovic, Sasa
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2552 |
= |
2023-03-01 |
85 |
Van Der Werf, Mark
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2399 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
86 |
Roiz, Michael
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2579 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
87 |
Hansen, Eric
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2613 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
88 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2707 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
89 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2612 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
90 |
Moussard, Jules
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2686 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
91 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2627 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
92 |
Navara, David
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2681 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
93 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2647 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
94 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2716 |
0 |
2022-10-01 |
95 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2627 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
96 |
Santos Latasa, Jaime
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2680 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
97 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2710 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
98 |
Korobov, Anton
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2671 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
99 |
Chekh Adm Khedr, Aram
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2308 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
100 |
Cardoso Cardoso, Jose Gabriel
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2493 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
101 |
Kuybokarov, Temur
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2583 |
0 |
2022-09-01 |
102 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2628 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
103 |
Fressinet, Laurent
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2631 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
104 |
Ivic, Velimir
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2581 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
105 |
Kadric, Denis
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2554 |
0 |
2022-09-01 |
106 |
Amartuvshin, Ganzorig
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2409 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
107 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2655 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
108 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2634 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
109 |
Heinemann, Thies
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2493 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
110 |
Teclaf, Pawel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2548 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
111 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2602 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
112 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey A.
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2612 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
113 |
Sarana, Alexey
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 April 2022 [various] |
2675 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
114 |
Stern, Rene
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 May 2022 [various] |
2505 |
1 |
2022-06-01 |
115 |
Alonso Rosell, Alvar
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 May 2022 [various] |
2557 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
116 |
Saric, Ivan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 May 2022 [various] |
2693 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
117 |
Sabuk, Piotr
|
POL Polish Chess Championship 2022 [Kruszwica] |
2420 |
1 |
2022-06-01 |
118 |
Sabuk, Piotr
|
POL Polish Chess Championship 2022 [Kruszwica] |
2420 |
1 |
2022-06-01 |
119 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
POL Polish Chess Championship 2022 [Kruszwica] |
2589 |
1 |
2022-06-01 |
120 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
POL Polish Chess Championship 2022 [Kruszwica] |
2589 |
1 |
2022-06-01 |
121 |
Moranda, Wojciech
|
POL Polish Chess Championship 2022 [Kruszwica] |
2630 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
122 |
Moranda, Wojciech
|
POL Polish Chess Championship 2022 [Kruszwica] |
2630 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
123 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
POL Polish Chess Championship 2022 [Kruszwica] |
2635 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
124 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
POL Polish Chess Championship 2022 [Kruszwica] |
2635 |
1 |
2022-06-01 |
125 |
Vrolijk, Liam
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 March 2022 [various] |
2476 |
1 |
2022-04-01 |
126 |
Rapport, Richard
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool B [Berlin] |
2763 |
1 |
2022-03-01 |
127 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool B [Berlin] |
2681 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
128 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool B [Berlin] |
2704 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
129 |
Rapport, Richard
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool B [Berlin] |
2763 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
130 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool B [Berlin] |
2704 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
131 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool B [Berlin] |
2681 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
132 |
Martirosyan, Haik M.
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2624 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
133 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2640 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
134 |
Dreev, Aleksey
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2635 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
135 |
Chigaev, Maksim
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2639 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
136 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2630 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
137 |
Kollars, Dmitrij
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2621 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
138 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2624 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
139 |
Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2607 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
140 |
Niemann, Hans Moke
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2638 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
141 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2626 |
0 |
2021-12-01 |
142 |
Erigaisi, Arjun
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2634 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
143 |
Mikhalevski, Victor
|
SLO European Team Championship - open [Brezice] |
2559 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
144 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
SLO European Team Championship - open [Brezice] |
2624 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
145 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
SLO European Team Championship - open [Brezice] |
2714 |
0 |
2021-12-01 |
146 |
Christiansen, Johan-Sebastian
|
SLO European Team Championship - open [Brezice] |
2582 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
147 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
SLO European Team Championship - open [Brezice] |
2594 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
148 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
SLO European Team Championship - open [Brezice] |
2645 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
149 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
SLO European Team Championship - open [Brezice] |
2669 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
150 |
Sanikidze, Tornike
|
SLO European Team Championship - open [Brezice] |
2458 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
151 |
Szpar, Milosz
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga 2021 [Legnica] |
2403 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
152 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga 2021 [Legnica] |
2655 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
153 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga 2021 [Legnica] |
2648 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
154 |
Lagarde, Maxime
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga 2021 [Legnica] |
2640 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
155 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga 2021 [Legnica] |
2577 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
156 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga 2021 [Legnica] |
2645 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
157 |
Navara, David
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga 2021 [Legnica] |
2691 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
158 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga 2021 [Legnica] |
2719 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
159 |
Amin, Bassem
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 October 2021 [various] |
2681 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
160 |
Seel, Christian, Dr.
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 October 2021 [various] |
2482 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
161 |
Huschenbeth, Niclas
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 October 2021 [various] |
2608 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
162 |
Meier, Georg
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 October 2021 [various] |
2628 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
163 |
Saric, Ivan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 October 2021 [various] |
2644 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
164 |
Boguslawski, Oleg
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 October 2021 [various] |
2390 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
165 |
Kjartansson, Gudmundur
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2447 |
= |
2021-10-01 |
166 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2500 |
= |
2021-10-01 |
167 |
Nabaty, Tamir
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2638 |
= |
2021-10-01 |
168 |
Esipenko, Andrey
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2720 |
= |
2021-10-01 |
169 |
Shankland, Sam
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2720 |
= |
2021-10-01 |
170 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2652 |
= |
2021-10-01 |
171 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2605 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
172 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2605 |
1 |
2021-09-01 |
173 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2688 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
174 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2688 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
175 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2847 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
176 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2847 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
177 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2021 [Praha] |
2577 |
= |
2021-07-01 |
178 |
Navara, David
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2021 [Praha] |
2697 |
1 |
2021-07-01 |
179 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2021 [Praha] |
2701 |
= |
2021-07-01 |
180 |
Shankland, Sam
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2021 [Praha] |
2691 |
= |
2021-07-01 |
181 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2021 [Praha] |
2670 |
= |
2021-07-01 |
182 |
Abasov, Nijat
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2021 [Praha] |
2665 |
1 |
2021-07-01 |
183 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2021 [Praha] |
2729 |
0 |
2021-07-01 |
184 |
Janik, Igor
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach 2021 [Bydgoszcz] |
2495 |
1 |
2021-06-01 |
185 |
Janik, Igor
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach 2021 [Bydgoszcz] |
2495 |
0 |
2021-06-01 |
186 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach 2021 [Bydgoszcz] |
2596 |
= |
2021-06-01 |
187 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach 2021 [Bydgoszcz] |
2596 |
= |
2021-06-01 |
188 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach 2021 [Bydgoszcz] |
2618 |
1 |
2021-06-01 |
189 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach 2021 [Bydgoszcz] |
2618 |
= |
2021-06-01 |
190 |
Moranda, Wojciech
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach 2021 [Bydgoszcz] |
2618 |
0 |
2021-06-01 |
191 |
Moranda, Wojciech
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach 2021 [Bydgoszcz] |
2618 |
1 |
2021-06-01 |
192 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2679 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
193 |
Tari, Aryan
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2625 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
194 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2671 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
195 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2668 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
196 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2743 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
197 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2732 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
198 |
Esipenko, Andrey
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2677 |
0 |
2021-03-01 |
199 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2663 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
200 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2823 |
0 |
2021-03-01 |
201 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2764 |
0 |
2021-03-01 |
202 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2784 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
203 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2862 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
204 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2749 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
205 |
Matuszewski, Michal
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2508 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
206 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2568 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
207 |
Moranda, Wojciech
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2605 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
208 |
Golubka, Petro
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2495 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
209 |
Klekowski, Maciej
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2511 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
210 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2647 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
211 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2643 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
212 |
Huschenbeth, Niclas
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2605 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
213 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2660 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
214 |
Dragnev, Valentin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2553 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
215 |
Baldauf, Marco
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2503 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
216 |
Andersen, Mads
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2585 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
217 |
Efimenko, Zahar
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2602 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
218 |
Seel, Christian, Dr.
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2475 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
219 |
Edouard, Romain
|
SUI Grandmaster Tournament Biel 2020 [Biel] |
2649 |
= |
2020-08-01 |
220 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
SUI Grandmaster Tournament Biel 2020 [Biel] |
2703 |
= |
2020-08-01 |
221 |
Adams, Michael
|
SUI Grandmaster Tournament Biel 2020 [Biel] |
2701 |
= |
2020-08-01 |
222 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
SUI Grandmaster Tournament Biel 2020 [Biel] |
2626 |
1 |
2020-08-01 |
223 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
SUI Grandmaster Tournament Biel 2020 [Biel] |
2719 |
0 |
2020-08-01 |
224 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
SUI Grandmaster Tournament Biel 2020 [Biel] |
2558 |
= |
2020-08-01 |
225 |
Studer, Noel
|
SUI Grandmaster Tournament Biel 2020 [Biel] |
2580 |
1 |
2020-08-01 |
226 |
McShane, Luke J
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2680 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
227 |
Gazik, Viktor
|
CZE Extraliga 2019/2020 r5-6 [various] |
2501 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
228 |
Azarov, Sergei
|
CZE Extraliga 2019/2020 r5-6 [various] |
2597 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
229 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 December 2019 [various] |
2609 |
1 |
2020-01-01 |
230 |
Vrolijk, Liam
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 December 2019 [various] |
2467 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
231 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
ISR FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Jerusalem. [Jerusalem] |
2724 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
232 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
ISR FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Jerusalem. [Jerusalem] |
2724 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
233 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2667 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
234 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2595 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
235 |
Sedlak, Nikola
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2557 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
236 |
Dragnev, Valentin
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2550 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
237 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2694 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
238 |
Volodin, Aleksandr
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2491 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
239 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2629 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
240 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2732 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
241 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019 Hamburg [Hamburg] |
2764 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
242 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019 Hamburg [Hamburg] |
2764 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
243 |
Christiansen, Johan-Sebast
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2558 |
0 |
2019-11-01 |
244 |
Christiansen, Johan-Sebast
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2558 |
0 |
2019-11-01 |
245 |
Bachmann, Axel
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2629 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
246 |
Tari, Aryan
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2630 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
247 |
Adhiban, B.
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2639 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
248 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2650 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
249 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2664 |
0 |
2019-11-01 |
250 |
Demchenko, Anton
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2655 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
251 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2664 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
252 |
Kovalev, Vladislav
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2661 |
0 |
2019-11-01 |
253 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2643 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
254 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2645 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
255 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2664 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
256 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2019 [Katowice] |
2579 |
1 |
2019-10-01 |
257 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2019 [Katowice] |
2628 |
1 |
2019-10-01 |
258 |
Matuszewski, Michal
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2019 [Katowice] |
2518 |
= |
2019-10-01 |
259 |
Brodowski, Piotr
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2019 [Katowice] |
2430 |
1 |
2019-10-01 |
260 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2019 [Katowice] |
2660 |
1 |
2019-10-01 |
261 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2019 [Katowice] |
2738 |
= |
2019-10-01 |
262 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2759 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
263 |
Fridman, Daniel
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2638 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
264 |
Kulaots, Kaido
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2560 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
265 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2775 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
266 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2672 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
267 |
Rapport, Richard
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2735 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
268 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2760 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
269 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2781 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
270 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2781 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
271 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2739 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
272 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2739 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
273 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2773 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
274 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2773 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
275 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 April 2019 [various] |
2654 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
276 |
Stark, Lars
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 April 2019 [various] |
2362 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
277 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2509 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
278 |
Saric, Ivan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2703 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
279 |
Miton, Kamil
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2590 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
280 |
Khenkin, Igor
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2546 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
281 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2711 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
282 |
Rapport, Richard
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2738 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
283 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2670 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
284 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2730 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
285 |
Navara, David
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2739 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
286 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2655 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
287 |
Shankland, Samuel
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2731 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
288 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2726 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
289 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2731 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
290 |
Prusikin, Michael
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] |
2518 |
= |
2019-01-01 |
291 |
Mons, Leon
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] |
2535 |
0 |
2019-01-01 |
292 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2764 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
293 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2709 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
294 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2778 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
295 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2816 |
0 |
2018-12-01 |
296 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2780 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
297 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2764 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
298 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2709 |
0 |
2018-12-01 |
299 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2778 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
300 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2816 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
301 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2780 |
0 |
2018-12-01 |
302 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 November 2018 [various] |
2674 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
303 |
Sprenger, Jan Michael, Dr.
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 November 2018 [various] |
2490 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
304 |
Priasmoro, Novendra
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2498 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
305 |
Fernandes, Antonio
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2389 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
306 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2768 |
0 |
2018-11-01 |
307 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2678 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
308 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2703 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
309 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2751 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
310 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2691 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
311 |
So, Wesley
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2776 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
312 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2765 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
313 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2743 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
314 |
Elsness, Frode
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2450 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
315 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2839 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
316 |
Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2595 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
317 |
Efimenko, Zahar
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2641 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
318 |
Wang, Hao
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2722 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
319 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2820 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
320 |
Munguntuul, Batkhuyag
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2422 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
321 |
Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2427 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
322 |
Hess, Robert
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2574 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
323 |
Vaibhav, Suri
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2597 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
324 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2595 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
325 |
Wang, Hao
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2722 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
326 |
Adams, Michael
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2712 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
327 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2721 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
328 |
Protaziuk, Grzegorz
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2018 Round 4-6 [Wroclaw] |
2334 |
1 |
2018-10-01 |
329 |
Kuzmicz, Krystian
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2018 Round 4-6 [Wroclaw] |
2465 |
1 |
2018-10-01 |
330 |
Klekowski, Maciej
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2018 Round 4-6 [Wroclaw] |
2502 |
= |
2018-10-01 |
331 |
Meier, Georg
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2018 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2627 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
332 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2018 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2792 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
333 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2018 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2737 |
0 |
2018-08-01 |
334 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2018 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2757 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
335 |
Giri, Anish
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2018 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2781 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
336 |
Kovalev, Vladislav
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2018 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2655 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
337 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2018 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2672 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
338 |
Mista, Aleksander
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2018 Round 1-3 [Gorzow Wielkopolski] |
2599 |
1 |
2018-07-01 |
339 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2018 Round 1-3 [Gorzow Wielkopolski] |
2598 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
340 |
Nasuta, Grzegorz
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2018 Round 1-3 [Gorzow Wielkopolski] |
2490 |
1 |
2018-07-01 |
341 |
Yankelevich, Lev
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 April 2018 [various] |
2411 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
342 |
Perske, Thore
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 May 2018 [various] |
2451 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
343 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 May 2018 [various] |
2630 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
344 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
POL Lotto Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 [Warszawa] |
2633 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
345 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL Lotto Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 [Warszawa] |
2604 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
346 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
POL Lotto Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 [Warszawa] |
2593 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
347 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
POL Lotto Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 [Warszawa] |
2589 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
348 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
POL Lotto Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 [Warszawa] |
2599 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
349 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
POL Lotto Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 [Warszawa] |
2724 |
0 |
2018-06-01 |
350 |
Mista, Aleksander
|
POL Lotto Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 [Warszawa] |
2590 |
0 |
2018-06-01 |
351 |
Krasenkow, Michal
|
POL Lotto Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 [Warszawa] |
2628 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
352 |
Sadzikowski, Daniel
|
POL Lotto Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 [Warszawa] |
2588 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
353 |
Zelbel, Patrick
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 March 2018 [various] |
2440 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
354 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 March 2018 [various] |
2589 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
355 |
Jurcik, Marian
|
CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r9-11 [various] |
2460 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
356 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r9-11 [various] |
2674 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
357 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r9-11 [various] |
2539 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
358 |
Ding, Liren
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2778 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
359 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2814 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
360 |
Navara, David
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2745 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
361 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2704 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
362 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2843 |
0 |
2018-05-01 |
363 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2748 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
364 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2778 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
365 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2749 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
366 |
Giri, Anish
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2777 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
367 |
Neverov, Valeriy
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2480 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
368 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2572 |
0 |
2018-04-01 |
369 |
Kalashian, David
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2399 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
370 |
Moroni, Luca Jr
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2559 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
371 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2619 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
372 |
Saric, Ivan
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2657 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
373 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2683 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
374 |
Demchenko, Anton
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2672 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
375 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2651 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
376 |
Korobov, Anton
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2664 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
377 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2652 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
378 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2626 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
379 |
Ragger, Markus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2666 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
380 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 December 2017 [various] |
2711 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
381 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 December 2017 [various] |
2651 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
382 |
Nikolaidis, Ioannis
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2519 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
383 |
Adams, Michael
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2727 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
384 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2672 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
385 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2638 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
386 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2785 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
387 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2737 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
388 |
Aronian, Levon
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2801 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
389 |
Edouard, Romain
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2607 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
390 |
Mons, Leon
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 November 2017 [various] |
2504 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
391 |
Studer, Noel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 November 2017 [various] |
2471 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
392 |
Mista, Aleksander
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 7-9 [Katowice] |
2597 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
393 |
Vovk, Yuri
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 7-9 [Katowice] |
2610 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
394 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 4-6 [Wroclaw] |
2613 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
395 |
Jakubowski, Krzysztof
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 4-6 [Wroclaw] |
2529 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
396 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 4-6 [Wroclaw] |
2583 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
397 |
Efimenko, Zahar
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2636 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
398 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2794 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
399 |
Kazakovskiy, Valeriy
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2420 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
400 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2693 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
401 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2672 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
402 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2702 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
403 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 October 2017 [various] |
2654 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
404 |
Heimann, Andreas
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 October 2017 [various] |
2578 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
405 |
El Debs, Felipe De Cresce
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2533 |
1 |
2017-10-01 |
406 |
El Debs, Felipe De Cresce
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2533 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
407 |
Onischuk, Alexander
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2682 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
408 |
Onischuk, Alexander
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2682 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
409 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2017 [Linares Jaen] |
2715 |
0 |
2017-09-01 |
410 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2017 [Linares Jaen] |
2692 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
411 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2017 [Linares Jaen] |
2652 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
412 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2017 [Linares Jaen] |
2693 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
413 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2017 [Linares Jaen] |
2687 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
414 |
Banusz, Tamas
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2017 [Linares Jaen] |
2611 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
415 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2017 Wladimir-Kramnik-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2791 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
416 |
Wang, Yue
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2017 Wladimir-Kramnik-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2699 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
417 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2017 Wladimir-Kramnik-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2812 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
418 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2017 Wladimir-Kramnik-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2726 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
419 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2017 Wladimir-Kramnik-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2712 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
420 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2017 Wladimir-Kramnik-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2642 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
421 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2017 Wladimir-Kramnik-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2683 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
422 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2692 |
0 |
2017-07-01 |
423 |
Shankland, Samuel L
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2676 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
424 |
Hesham, Abdelrahman
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2372 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
425 |
Solak, Dragan
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2641 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
426 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2712 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
427 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2756 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
428 |
Tari, Aryan
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2593 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
429 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2635 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
430 |
Ding, Liren
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2783 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
431 |
Stern, Rene
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 April 2017 [Hamburg] |
2506 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
432 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 April 2017 [Hamburg] |
2619 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
433 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2811 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
434 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2741 |
0 |
2017-06-01 |
435 |
So, Wesley
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2822 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
436 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2783 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
437 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2751 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
438 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2710 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
439 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2755 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
440 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2772 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
441 |
Adams, Michael
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2761 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
442 |
Dziuba, Marcin
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2556 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
443 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2714 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
444 |
Klekowski, Maciej
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2473 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
445 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2714 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
446 |
Li, Chao B
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2722 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
447 |
Colin, Vincent
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2381 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
448 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2698 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
449 |
Baklan, Vladimir
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2594 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
450 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2693 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
451 |
Sokolov, Andrei
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2505 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
452 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2563 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
453 |
Brochet, Philippe
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2409 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
454 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2713 |
0 |
2017-06-01 |
455 |
Fressinet, Laurent
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 March 2017 [Hamburg] |
2662 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
456 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 March 2017 [Hamburg] |
2684 |
0 |
2017-05-01 |
457 |
Neverov, Valeriy
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2477 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
458 |
Pascua, Haridas
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2440 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
459 |
Schroeder, Jan-Christian
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2543 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
460 |
Mayed, Alrashedi
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2345 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
461 |
Sunilduth Lyna, Narayanan
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2526 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
462 |
Debashis, Das
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2480 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
463 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2596 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
464 |
Amin, Bassem
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2660 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
465 |
Adhiban, B.
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2682 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
466 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2767 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
467 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2840 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
468 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2773 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
469 |
Rapport, Richard
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2702 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
470 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2695 |
1 |
2017-02-01 |
471 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2766 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
472 |
Adhiban, B.
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2653 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
473 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2755 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
474 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2785 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
475 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2808 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
476 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2780 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
477 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2736 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
478 |
Wei, Yi
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2706 |
1 |
2017-02-01 |
479 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 November 2016 [Hamburg] |
2709 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
480 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 November 2016 [Hamburg] |
2702 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
481 |
Buhmann, Rainer
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 December 2016 [Hamburg] |
2626 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
482 |
Walter, Stefan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 December 2016 [Hamburg] |
2411 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
483 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r3-4 [various] |
2673 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
484 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r3-4 [various] |
2613 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
485 |
Bezold, Michael
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 October 2016 [Hamburg] |
2502 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
486 |
Bromberger, Stefan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 October 2016 [Hamburg] |
2535 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
487 |
Petrov, Nikita
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2509 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
488 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2621 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
489 |
Werle, Jan
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2551 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
490 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2585 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
491 |
Rapport, Richard
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2730 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
492 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL Sygnity Ekstraliga 2016 r. 7-9 [Katowice] |
2641 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
493 |
Butkiewicz, Lukasz
|
POL Sygnity Ekstraliga 2016 r. 7-9 [Katowice] |
2445 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
494 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
POL Sygnity Ekstraliga 2016 r. 7-9 [Katowice] |
2600 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
495 |
Ismael, Namir Mohammed Ismael
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2336 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
496 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2628 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
497 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2720 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
498 |
Bologan, Victor
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2648 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
499 |
Delgado Ramirez, Neuris
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2618 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
500 |
Smerdon, David C
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2531 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
501 |
Navara, David
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2742 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
502 |
Zhang, Zhong
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2637 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
503 |
Stefansson, Hannes
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2574 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
504 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2716 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
505 |
Korobov, Anton
|
RUS 17. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovsky] |
2656 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
506 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
RUS 17. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovsky] |
2684 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
507 |
Smirin, Ilia
|
RUS 17. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovsky] |
2676 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
508 |
Sutovsky, Emil
|
RUS 17. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovsky] |
2622 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
509 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
RUS 17. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovsky] |
2733 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
510 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS 17. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovsky] |
2712 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
511 |
Kovalenko, Igor
|
RUS 17. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovsky] |
2667 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
512 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
RUS 17. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovsky] |
2660 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
513 |
Bologan, Victor
|
RUS 17. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovsky] |
2654 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
514 |
Heberla, Bartlomiej
|
POL Sygnity Ekstraliga 2016 r. 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2541 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
515 |
Klekowski, Maciej
|
POL Sygnity Ekstraliga 2016 r. 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2439 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
516 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
POL Sygnity Ekstraliga 2016 r. 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2682 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
517 |
Kanmazalp, Ogulcan
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2442 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
518 |
Saric, Ante
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2594 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
519 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2620 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
520 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2648 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
521 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2686 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
522 |
Navara, David
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2735 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
523 |
Kovalenko, Igor
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2644 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
524 |
Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2601 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
525 |
Goganov, Aleksey
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2600 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
526 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2700 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
527 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2661 |
0 |
2016-06-01 |
528 |
Klekowski, Maciej
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Poznan] |
2432 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
529 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Poznan] |
2603 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
530 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Poznan] |
2665 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
531 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Poznan] |
2633 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
532 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Poznan] |
2625 |
0 |
2016-05-01 |
533 |
Dragun, Kamil
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Poznan] |
2594 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
534 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Poznan] |
2652 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
535 |
Kanarek, Marcel
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Poznan] |
2532 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
536 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
POL LOTTO Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Poznan] |
2655 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
537 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 12 - 15 [Hamburg] |
2652 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
538 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 12 - 15 [Hamburg] |
2573 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
539 |
Ftacnik, Lubomir
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r9-11 [various] |
2539 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
540 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r9-11 [various] |
2712 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
541 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11 [Hamburg] |
2594 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
542 |
McShane, Luke J
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11 [Hamburg] |
2676 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
543 |
Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2346 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
544 |
Tarjan, James E
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2478 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
545 |
Lalith, Babu M R
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2553 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
546 |
Tregubov, Pavel V.
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2582 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
547 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2625 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
548 |
Lenic, Luka
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2611 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
549 |
Perez Ponsa, Federico
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2577 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
550 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2635 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
551 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2639 |
0 |
2016-03-01 |
552 |
Tari, Aryan
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2556 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
553 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 5 - 9 [Hamburg] |
2623 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
554 |
Van Kampen, Robin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 5 - 9 [Hamburg] |
2627 |
0 |
2016-03-01 |
555 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] |
2663 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
556 |
Olszewski, Michal
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] |
2542 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
557 |
Krush, Irina
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2468 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
558 |
Lin, Chen
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2532 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
559 |
Giri, Anish
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2784 |
0 |
2016-01-01 |
560 |
Vocaturo, Daniele
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2597 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
561 |
Bologan, Viktor
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2654 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
562 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2646 |
0 |
2016-01-01 |
563 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2619 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
564 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2620 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
565 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2637 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
566 |
Ragger, Markus
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2688 |
0 |
2015-12-01 |
567 |
Bologan, Viktor
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2630 |
0 |
2015-12-01 |
568 |
Leko, Peter
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2708 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
569 |
Solak, Dragan
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2628 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
570 |
Nyback, Tomi
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2594 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
571 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2781 |
0 |
2015-12-01 |
572 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2850 |
0 |
2015-12-01 |
573 |
Lalith, Babu M.r.
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2557 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
574 |
Lalith, Babu M.r.
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2557 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
575 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2675 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
576 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2675 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
577 |
Granda Zuniga, Julio E
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2667 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
578 |
Granda Zuniga, Julio E
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2667 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
579 |
Giri, Anish
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2793 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
580 |
Giri, Anish
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2793 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
581 |
Dragun, Kamil
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga Round 7-9 [Wroclaw] |
2568 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
582 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga Round 7-9 [Wroclaw] |
2620 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
583 |
Kovalenko, Igor
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga Round 7-9 [Wroclaw] |
2700 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
584 |
Markus, Robert
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2617 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
585 |
Baron, Tal
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2541 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
586 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2726 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
587 |
Hammer, Jon Ludvig
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2680 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
588 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2813 |
0 |
2015-11-01 |
589 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2715 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
590 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga Round 4-6 [Katowice] |
2637 |
= |
2015-10-01 |
591 |
Klekowski, Maciej
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga Round 4-6 [Katowice] |
2478 |
0 |
2015-10-01 |
592 |
Jakubowski, Krzysztof
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga Round 4-6 [Katowice] |
2564 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
593 |
Rapport, Richard
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2671 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
594 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2731 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
595 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2723 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
596 |
Navara, David
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2724 |
0 |
2015-09-01 |
597 |
Adams, Michael
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2740 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
598 |
Rapport, Richard
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2671 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
599 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2731 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
600 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2723 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
601 |
Adams, Michael
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2740 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
602 |
Navara, David
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2724 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
603 |
Moussard, Jules
|
FRA Team 2015 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2444 |
0 |
2015-07-01 |
604 |
Dorfman, Iossif
|
FRA Team 2015 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2574 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
605 |
Maze, Sebastien
|
FRA Team 2015 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2572 |
1 |
2015-07-01 |
606 |
Doettling, Fabian
|
FRA Team 2015 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2588 |
1 |
2015-07-01 |
607 |
Smith, Axel
|
FRA Team 2015 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2454 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
608 |
Iordachescu, Viorel
|
FRA Team 2015 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2588 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
609 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
FRA Team 2015 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2570 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
610 |
Edouard, Romain
|
FRA Team 2015 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2627 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
611 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
FRA Team 2015 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2623 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
612 |
Saada, Julien
|
FRA Team 2015 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2346 |
1 |
2015-07-01 |
613 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
FRA Team 2015 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2694 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
614 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] |
2728 |
1 |
2015-06-01 |
615 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] |
2673 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
616 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] |
2780 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
617 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] |
2670 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
618 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] |
2777 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
619 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] |
2734 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
620 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 14 - 15 [Hamburg] |
2660 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
621 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 14 - 15 [Hamburg] |
2567 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
622 |
Mista, Alexander
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] |
2616 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
623 |
Miton, Kamil
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] |
2601 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
624 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 7 - 8 [Hamburg] |
2695 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
625 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 9 - 11 [Hamburg] |
2615 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
626 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2762 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
627 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2667 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
628 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2862 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
629 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2797 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
630 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2820 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
631 |
Hou, Yifan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2673 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
632 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2727 |
0 |
2015-02-01 |
633 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2734 |
0 |
2015-02-01 |
634 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2715 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
635 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2757 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
636 |
Ding, Liren
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2732 |
0 |
2015-02-01 |
637 |
Saric, Ivan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2666 |
0 |
2015-02-01 |
638 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2784 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
639 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 1 - 2 [Hamburg] |
2682 |
= |
2014-11-01 |
640 |
Sandipan, Chanda
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 1 - 2 [Hamburg] |
2603 |
1 |
2014-11-01 |
641 |
Petenyi, Tamas
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2459 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
642 |
Blomqvist, Erik
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2506 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
643 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2756 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
644 |
Sutovsky, Emil
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2632 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
645 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2664 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
646 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2710 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
647 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2760 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
648 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2877 |
0 |
2014-09-01 |
649 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2591 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
650 |
Granda Zuniga, Julio E
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2663 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
651 |
Predojevic, Borki
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2604 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
652 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2768 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
653 |
Pelletier, Yannick
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2578 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
654 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2772 |
0 |
2014-09-01 |
655 |
Wang, Yue
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2718 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
656 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2698 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
657 |
Hou, Yifan
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2629 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
658 |
Giri, Anish
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2750 |
0 |
2014-08-01 |
659 |
Harikrishna, P
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2726 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
660 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2766 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
661 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2698 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
662 |
Hou, Yifan
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2629 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
663 |
Giri, Anish
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2750 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
664 |
Harikrishna, P
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2726 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
665 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2766 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
666 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2627 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
667 |
David, Alberto
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2579 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
668 |
Nataf, Igor-Alexandre
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2541 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
669 |
Baron, Tal
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2515 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
670 |
Edouard, Romain
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2692 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
671 |
Gharamian, Tigran
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2655 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
672 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2758 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
673 |
Bauer, Christian
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2628 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
674 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2641 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
675 |
Kazhgaleyev, Murtas
|
FRA Team 2014 - Top 12 [SAINT QUENTIN] |
2570 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
676 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
HUN HUN-POL Olympic Training Clash Men [Budapest] |
2665 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
677 |
Polgar, Judit
|
HUN HUN-POL Olympic Training Clash Men [Budapest] |
2685 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
678 |
Rapport, Richard
|
HUN HUN-POL Olympic Training Clash Men [Budapest] |
2701 |
0 |
2014-07-01 |
679 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
HUN HUN-POL Olympic Training Clash Men [Budapest] |
2648 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
680 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
HUN HUN-POL Olympic Training Clash Men [Budapest] |
2647 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
681 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
HUN HUN-POL Olympic Training Clash Men [Budapest] |
2692 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
682 |
Durarbayli, Vasif
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] |
2584 |
= |
2014-06-01 |
683 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] |
2732 |
0 |
2014-06-01 |
684 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] |
2685 |
1 |
2014-06-01 |
685 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] |
2656 |
1 |
2014-06-01 |
686 |
Wang, Hao
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] |
2734 |
= |
2014-06-01 |
687 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] |
2722 |
= |
2014-06-01 |
688 |
Guseinov, Gadir
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] |
2621 |
= |
2014-06-01 |
689 |
Abasov, Nijat
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] |
2516 |
= |
2014-06-01 |
690 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] |
2660 |
0 |
2014-06-01 |
691 |
Mazurkiewicz, Michal
|
POL Polish Team Chess Championship Extraliga 2014 - rounds 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2324 |
1 |
2014-06-01 |
692 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
POL Polish Team Chess Championship Extraliga 2014 - rounds 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2703 |
0 |
2014-06-01 |
693 |
Dziuba, Marcin
|
POL Polish Team Chess Championship Extraliga 2014 - rounds 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2570 |
1 |
2014-06-01 |
694 |
Jakubowski, Krzysztof
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2014 [Warszawa] |
2527 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
695 |
Heberla, Bartlomiej
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2014 [Warszawa] |
2544 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
696 |
Markowski, Tomasz
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2014 [Warszawa] |
2566 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
697 |
Pakleza, Zbigniew
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2014 [Warszawa] |
2490 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
698 |
Krasenkow, Michal
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2014 [Warszawa] |
2640 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
699 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2014 [Warszawa] |
2631 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
700 |
Warakomski, Tomasz
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2014 [Warszawa] |
2498 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
701 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2014 [Warszawa] |
2563 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
702 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2014 [Warszawa] |
2662 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
703 |
Cyborowski, Lukasz
|
CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] |
2526 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
704 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] |
2641 |
0 |
2014-04-01 |
705 |
Jirka, Jiri
|
CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] |
2453 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
706 |
Melia, Salome
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2453 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
707 |
Jianu, Vlad-Cristian
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2574 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
708 |
Iordachescu, Viorel
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2583 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
709 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2642 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
710 |
Perunovic, Milos
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2617 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
711 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2641 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
712 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2656 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
713 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2681 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
714 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2633 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
715 |
Solak, Dragan
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2610 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
716 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2613 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
717 |
Hansen, Eric
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/2014 rounds 7 - 10 [Hamburg] |
2562 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
718 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/2014 rounds 7 - 10 [Hamburg] |
2745 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
719 |
Schmid, Michael
|
SUI 37. Zurich Weihnachtsopen Master [Zurich] |
2311 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
720 |
Klauser, Markus
|
SUI 37. Zurich Weihnachtsopen Master [Zurich] |
2386 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
721 |
Mozharov, Mikhail
|
SUI 37. Zurich Weihnachtsopen Master [Zurich] |
2535 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
722 |
Bogner, Sebastian
|
SUI 37. Zurich Weihnachtsopen Master [Zurich] |
2558 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
723 |
Kovalenko, Igor
|
SUI 37. Zurich Weihnachtsopen Master [Zurich] |
2643 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
724 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
SUI 37. Zurich Weihnachtsopen Master [Zurich] |
2649 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
725 |
Popov, Ivan
|
SUI 37. Zurich Weihnachtsopen Master [Zurich] |
2644 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
726 |
Wittke, Christian
|
SUI Schachfestival Basel Meister [Basel] |
2311 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
727 |
Stets, Dmitry
|
SUI Schachfestival Basel Meister [Basel] |
2412 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
728 |
Sethuraman, S P.
|
SUI Schachfestival Basel Meister [Basel] |
2573 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
729 |
Fier, Alexandr
|
SUI Schachfestival Basel Meister [Basel] |
2572 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
730 |
Braeunlin, Klaus
|
SUI Schachfestival Basel Meister [Basel] |
2311 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
731 |
Van Kampen, Robin
|
SUI Schachfestival Basel Meister [Basel] |
2602 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
732 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
SUI Schachfestival Basel Meister [Basel] |
2682 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
733 |
Reinderman, Dimitri
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2593 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
734 |
Troff, Kayden W
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2457 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
735 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2553 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
736 |
Goudriaan, Etienne
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2431 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
737 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2710 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
738 |
Van Delft, Merijn
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2430 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
739 |
Zhao, Xue
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2567 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
740 |
Muzychuk, Anna
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2566 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
741 |
Saric, Ivan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2637 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
742 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2677 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
743 |
Brunello, Sabino
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2602 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
744 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2560 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
745 |
Timman, Jan H
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2607 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
746 |
Nyysti, Sampsa
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2358 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
747 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2672 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
748 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2762 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
749 |
Dambacher, Martijn
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2493 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
750 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2771 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
751 |
Kovalev, Vladislav
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2563 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
752 |
Fier, Alexandr
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2595 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
753 |
Fier, Alexandr
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2595 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
754 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2642 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
755 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2687 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
756 |
Landa, Konstantin
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2644 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
757 |
Nyzhnyk, Illya
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2635 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
758 |
Inkiov, Ventzislav
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2465 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
759 |
Loiseau, Quentin
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2406 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
760 |
Tregubov, Pavel V.
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2611 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
761 |
Szabo, Krisztian
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2545 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
762 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2622 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
763 |
Vaisser, Anatoly
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2548 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
764 |
Iordachescu, Viorel
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2582 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
765 |
Cicak, Slawko
|
CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] |
2579 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
766 |
Korobov, Anton
|
CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] |
2702 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
767 |
Simacek, Pavel
|
CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] |
2486 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
768 |
Krejci, Jan
|
CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] |
2529 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
769 |
Neverov, Valeriy
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2489 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
770 |
Tratar, Marko
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2498 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
771 |
Predke, Alexandr
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2494 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
772 |
Erturan, Yakup
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2386 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
773 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2452 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
774 |
Dvirnyy, Danyyil
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2541 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
775 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2598 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
776 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2637 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
777 |
Tkachiev, Vladislav
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2632 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
778 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2634 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
779 |
Lenic, Luka
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2621 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
780 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
POL DMP - Extraliga seniorw'2013 - round 1-3 [Wroclaw] |
2709 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
781 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
POL DMP - Extraliga seniorw'2013 - round 1-3 [Wroclaw] |
2628 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
782 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
POL DMP - Extraliga seniorw'2013 - round 1-3 [Wroclaw] |
2565 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
783 |
Jansa, Vlastimil
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2451 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
784 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2649 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
785 |
Yudin, Sergei
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2548 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
786 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2644 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
787 |
Azarov, Sergei
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2626 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
788 |
Dreev, Aleksey
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2654 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
789 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2702 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
790 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2695 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
791 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2700 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
792 |
Urbina Perez, Juan Antonio
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2323 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
793 |
Docx, Stefan
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2426 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
794 |
Stefanova, Antoaneta
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2516 |
0 |
2013-03-01 |
795 |
Karavade, Eesha
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2391 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
796 |
Jakubiec, Artur
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2518 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
797 |
Mastrovasilis, Athanasios
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2498 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
798 |
Hoang, Thanh Trang
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2469 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
799 |
Cramling, Pia
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2518 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
800 |
Cmilyte, Viktorija
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2515 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
801 |
Felgaer, Ruben
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2557 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
802 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
IND 1st International GM Round Robin Chess Tournament [New Delhi] |
2641 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
803 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
IND 1st International GM Round Robin Chess Tournament [New Delhi] |
2691 |
1 |
2013-02-01 |
804 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
IND 1st International GM Round Robin Chess Tournament [New Delhi] |
2662 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
805 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
IND 1st International GM Round Robin Chess Tournament [New Delhi] |
2676 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
806 |
Korobov, Anton
|
IND 1st International GM Round Robin Chess Tournament [New Delhi] |
2702 |
0 |
2013-02-01 |
807 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
IND 1st International GM Round Robin Chess Tournament [New Delhi] |
2641 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
808 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
IND 1st International GM Round Robin Chess Tournament [New Delhi] |
2691 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
809 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
IND 1st International GM Round Robin Chess Tournament [New Delhi] |
2662 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
810 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
IND 1st International GM Round Robin Chess Tournament [New Delhi] |
2676 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
811 |
Korobov, Anton
|
IND 1st International GM Round Robin Chess Tournament [New Delhi] |
2702 |
0 |
2013-02-01 |
812 |
Karavade, Eesha
|
IND 05th Kolkata Open GM Chess Tournament [Kolkata] |
2385 |
1 |
2013-01-01 |
813 |
Shyam, Sundar M
|
IND 05th Kolkata Open GM Chess Tournament [Kolkata] |
2484 |
1 |
2013-01-01 |
814 |
Deepan, Chakkravarthy J
|
IND 05th Kolkata Open GM Chess Tournament [Kolkata] |
2487 |
= |
2013-01-01 |
815 |
Venkatesh, M R
|
IND 05th Kolkata Open GM Chess Tournament [Kolkata] |
2520 |
= |
2013-01-01 |
816 |
Oleksienko, Mikhailo
|
IND 05th Kolkata Open GM Chess Tournament [Kolkata] |
2573 |
1 |
2013-01-01 |
817 |
Dzhumaev, Marat
|
IND 05th Kolkata Open GM Chess Tournament [Kolkata] |
2530 |
= |
2013-01-01 |
818 |
Sethuraman, S P
|
IND 05th Kolkata Open GM Chess Tournament [Kolkata] |
2520 |
= |
2013-01-01 |
819 |
Sengupta, Deep
|
IND 05th Kolkata Open GM Chess Tournament [Kolkata] |
2540 |
0 |
2013-01-01 |
820 |
Laxman, R R
|
IND 05th Kolkata Open GM Chess Tournament [Kolkata] |
2457 |
1 |
2013-01-01 |
821 |
Vishnu, Prasanna V
|
IND 05th Kolkata Open GM Chess Tournament [Kolkata] |
2469 |
= |
2013-01-01 |
822 |
Iordachescu, Viorel
|
IND 05th Kolkata Open GM Chess Tournament [Kolkata] |
2619 |
1 |
2013-01-01 |
823 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
RUS 13. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2658 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
824 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
RUS 13. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2729 |
0 |
2012-11-01 |
825 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
RUS 13. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2713 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
826 |
Rublevsky, Sergei
|
RUS 13. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2693 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
827 |
Wang, Yue
|
RUS 13. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2691 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
828 |
Bologan, Viktor
|
RUS 13. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2712 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
829 |
Short, Nigel D
|
RUS 13. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2698 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
830 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS 13. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2724 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
831 |
Onischuk, Alexander
|
RUS 13. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2672 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
832 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2718 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
833 |
Arnaudov, G. Petar
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2471 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
834 |
Roiz, Michael
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2618 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
835 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2792 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
836 |
Raznikov, Danny
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2465 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
837 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2732 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
838 |
Efimov, Igor
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2416 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
839 |
Morovic Fernandez, Ivan
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2575 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
840 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2769 |
0 |
2012-10-01 |
841 |
Peralta, Fernando
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2606 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
842 |
Leko, Peter
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2737 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
843 |
Djukic, Nikola
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2523 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
844 |
Saric, Ivan
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2638 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
845 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2788 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
846 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2683 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
847 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2778 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
848 |
Shkapenko, Pavel
|
POL Extraliga Seniorow - Round 4-6 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2397 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
849 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
POL Extraliga Seniorow - Round 4-6 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2686 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
850 |
Jakubowski, Krzysztof
|
POL Extraliga Seniorow - Round 4-6 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2511 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
851 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
POL Match Jobava, Baadur (GEO) - Wojtaszek, Radoslaw (POL) - 4 round [Poznan] |
2730 |
0 |
2012-09-01 |
852 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
POL Match Jobava, Baadur (GEO) - Wojtaszek, Radoslaw (POL) - 4 round [Poznan] |
2730 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
853 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
POL Match Jobava, Baadur (GEO) - Wojtaszek, Radoslaw (POL) - 4 round [Poznan] |
2730 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
854 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
POL Match Jobava, Baadur (GEO) - Wojtaszek, Radoslaw (POL) - 4 round [Poznan] |
2730 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
855 |
Rabiega, Robert
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2501 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
856 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2710 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
857 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2715 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
858 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2631 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
859 |
Stocek, Jiri
|
CZE Extraliga 2011/12 [CZE] |
2600 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
860 |
Zvara, Petr
|
CZE Extraliga 2011/12 [CZE] |
2388 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
861 |
Michalik, Peter
|
CZE Extraliga 2011/12 [CZE] |
2511 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
862 |
Jakubiec, Artur
|
CZE Extraliga 2011/12 [CZE] |
2528 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
863 |
Bindrich, Falko
|
CZE Extraliga 2011/12 [CZE] |
2548 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
864 |
Klima, Lukas
|
CZE Extraliga 2011/12 [CZE] |
2370 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
865 |
Fedorov, Aleksei
|
CZE Extraliga 2011/12 [CZE] |
2609 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
866 |
Jaracz, Pawel
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Warszawa] |
2542 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
867 |
Mista, Aleksander
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Warszawa] |
2587 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
868 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Warszawa] |
2616 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
869 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Warszawa] |
2658 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
870 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Warszawa] |
2583 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
871 |
Bulski, Krzysztof
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Warszawa] |
2523 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
872 |
Miton, Kamil
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Warszawa] |
2623 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
873 |
Macieja, Bartlomiej
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Warszawa] |
2617 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
874 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
POL Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski [Warszawa] |
2610 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
875 |
Nyback, Tomi
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2631 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
876 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2768 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
877 |
Beliavsky, Alexander G
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2617 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
878 |
Ragger, Markus
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2662 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
879 |
Giri, Anish
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2714 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
880 |
Adams, Michael
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2734 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
881 |
Banikas, Hristos
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2620 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
882 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2612 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
883 |
Pashikian, Arman
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2616 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
884 |
Pashikian, Arman
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2616 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
885 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2713 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
886 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2713 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
887 |
Gritsak, Orest
|
POL DMP -Extraliga Seniorow - IV-IX round [Dankowice and Katowice] |
2544 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
888 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
POL DMP -Extraliga Seniorow - IV-IX round [Dankowice and Katowice] |
2696 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
889 |
Markowski, Tomasz
|
POL DMP -Extraliga Seniorow - IV-IX round [Dankowice and Katowice] |
2607 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
890 |
Glud, Jakob Vang
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2496 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
891 |
Gozzoli, Yannick
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2522 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
892 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2690 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
893 |
Mertanen, Janne
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2369 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
894 |
Ragger, Markus
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2655 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
895 |
Kogan, Artur
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2563 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
896 |
Kovacs, Gabor
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2498 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
897 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
HUN IX Marx Gyorgy Memorial [Paks] |
2623 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
898 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
HUN IX Marx Gyorgy Memorial [Paks] |
2693 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
899 |
Acs, Peter
|
HUN IX Marx Gyorgy Memorial [Paks] |
2606 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
900 |
Bologan, Viktor
|
HUN IX Marx Gyorgy Memorial [Paks] |
2678 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
901 |
Smirin, Ilia
|
HUN IX Marx Gyorgy Memorial [Paks] |
2661 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
902 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
HUN IX Marx Gyorgy Memorial [Paks] |
2623 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
903 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
HUN IX Marx Gyorgy Memorial [Paks] |
2693 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
904 |
Acs, Peter
|
HUN IX Marx Gyorgy Memorial [Paks] |
2606 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
905 |
Bologan, Viktor
|
HUN IX Marx Gyorgy Memorial [Paks] |
2678 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
906 |
Smirin, Ilia
|
HUN IX Marx Gyorgy Memorial [Paks] |
2661 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
907 |
Navara, David
|
POL Polish DMP Extraliga Rounds 1-3 [Wroclaw] |
2702 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
908 |
Czarnota, Pawel
|
POL Polish DMP Extraliga Rounds 1-3 [Wroclaw] |
2538 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
909 |
Czakon, Jakub
|
POL Polish DMP Extraliga Rounds 1-3 [Wroclaw] |
2496 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
910 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
POL Lublin Union Memorial [Lublin] |
2709 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
911 |
Grachev, Boris
|
POL Lublin Union Memorial [Lublin] |
2669 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
912 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
POL Lublin Union Memorial [Lublin] |
2676 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
913 |
Roiz, Michael
|
POL Lublin Union Memorial [Lublin] |
2660 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
914 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
POL Lublin Union Memorial [Lublin] |
2679 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
915 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
POL Lublin Union Memorial [Lublin] |
2673 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
916 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
POL Lublin Union Memorial [Lublin] |
2654 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
917 |
Williams, Simon K
|
FRA French Teams - Top 12 [Mulhouse] |
2520 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
918 |
Le Roux, Jean-Pierre
|
FRA French Teams - Top 12 [Mulhouse] |
2523 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
919 |
Vaisser, Anatoly
|
FRA French Teams - Top 12 [Mulhouse] |
2533 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
920 |
Adla, Diego
|
FRA French Teams - Top 12 [Mulhouse] |
2507 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
921 |
Meier, Georg
|
FRA French Teams - Top 12 [Mulhouse] |
2650 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
922 |
Avrukh, Boris
|
FRA French Teams - Top 12 [Mulhouse] |
2601 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
923 |
Efimenko, Zahar
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2683 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
924 |
Heberla, Bartlomeij
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2534 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
925 |
Meijers, Viesturs
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2502 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
926 |
Bromberger, Stefan
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2530 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
927 |
Kraemer, Martin
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2516 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
928 |
Smeets, Jan
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2669 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
929 |
Gharamian, Tigran
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2658 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
930 |
Azarov, Sergei
|
CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] |
2601 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
931 |
Mista, Alexander
|
CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] |
2565 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
932 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] |
2597 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
933 |
Kanovsky, David
|
CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] |
2497 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
934 |
Roser, Kevin
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2423 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
935 |
Vedmediuc, Serghei
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2422 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
936 |
Buhmann, Rainer
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2590 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
937 |
Azarov, Sergei
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2615 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
938 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2611 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
939 |
Saric, Ivan
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2626 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
940 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2631 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
941 |
Potkin, Vladimir
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2653 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
942 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2673 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
943 |
Khairullin, Ildar
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2634 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
944 |
Svidler, Peter
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2730 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
945 |
Navara, David
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2708 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
946 |
Spoelman, Wouter
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2547 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
947 |
Li, Chao B
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2649 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
948 |
Tkachiev, Vladislav
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2636 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
949 |
Nijboer, Friso
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2584 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
950 |
McShane, Luke J
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2664 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
951 |
Fressinet, Laurent
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2707 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
952 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2664 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
953 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2667 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
954 |
Hammer, Jon Ludvig
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2647 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
955 |
Efimenko, Zahar
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2701 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
956 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2651 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
957 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2673 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
958 |
Olszewski, Michal
|
POL Mistrzostwa Polski Mezczyzn [Warszawa] |
2532 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
959 |
Jaracz, Pawel
|
POL Mistrzostwa Polski Mezczyzn [Warszawa] |
2543 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
960 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
POL Mistrzostwa Polski Mezczyzn [Warszawa] |
2540 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
961 |
Markowski, Tomasz
|
POL Mistrzostwa Polski Mezczyzn [Warszawa] |
2625 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
962 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL Mistrzostwa Polski Mezczyzn [Warszawa] |
2617 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
963 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
POL Mistrzostwa Polski Mezczyzn [Warszawa] |
2660 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
964 |
Mista, Aleksander
|
POL Mistrzostwa Polski Mezczyzn [Warszawa] |
2565 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
965 |
Miton, Kamil
|
POL Mistrzostwa Polski Mezczyzn [Warszawa] |
2616 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
966 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
POL Mistrzostwa Polski Mezczyzn [Warszawa] |
2513 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
967 |
Krejci, Jan
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2454 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
968 |
Navara, David
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2722 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
969 |
Hera, Imre Jr.
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2586 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
970 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2640 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
971 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2635 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
972 |
Kravtsiv, Martyn
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2559 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
973 |
Baklan, Vladimir
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2621 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
974 |
Macieja, Bartlomiej
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2651 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
975 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2533 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
976 |
Mehmeti, Dritan
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2415 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
977 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2641 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
978 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2679 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
979 |
Kulaots, Kaido
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2592 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
980 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2733 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
981 |
Aronian, Levon
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2783 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
982 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2681 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
983 |
Sedlak, Nikola
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2550 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
984 |
Leko, Peter
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2724 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
985 |
Szczepkowska-Horowska, Karina
|
POL V Miedzynarodowy Turniej Klubu Polonia Wroclaw - OPEN A [Wroclaw] |
2297 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
986 |
Zawadzka, Jolanta
|
POL V Miedzynarodowy Turniej Klubu Polonia Wroclaw - OPEN A [Wroclaw] |
2415 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
987 |
Simacek, Pavel
|
POL V Miedzynarodowy Turniej Klubu Polonia Wroclaw - OPEN A [Wroclaw] |
2518 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
988 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
POL V Miedzynarodowy Turniej Klubu Polonia Wroclaw - OPEN A [Wroclaw] |
2621 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
989 |
Macieja, Bartlomiej
|
POL V Miedzynarodowy Turniej Klubu Polonia Wroclaw - OPEN A [Wroclaw] |
2618 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
990 |
Fridman, Daniel
|
POL V Miedzynarodowy Turniej Klubu Polonia Wroclaw - OPEN A [Wroclaw] |
2654 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
991 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL V Miedzynarodowy Turniej Klubu Polonia Wroclaw - OPEN A [Wroclaw] |
2609 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
992 |
Markus, Robert
|
POL V Miedzynarodowy Turniej Klubu Polonia Wroclaw - OPEN A [Wroclaw] |
2615 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
993 |
Tiviakov, Sergei
|
POL V Miedzynarodowy Turniej Klubu Polonia Wroclaw - OPEN A [Wroclaw] |
2634 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
994 |
Kurnosov, Igor
|
ESP IV Torneo Internacional A.D.San Juan (Cerrado) [Pamplona] |
2662 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
995 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey A.
|
ESP IV Torneo Internacional A.D.San Juan (Cerrado) [Pamplona] |
2665 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
996 |
Iturrizaga, Eduardo
|
ESP IV Torneo Internacional A.D.San Juan (Cerrado) [Pamplona] |
2614 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
997 |
Reinaldo Castineira, Roi
|
ESP IV Torneo Internacional A.D.San Juan (Cerrado) [Pamplona] |
2511 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
998 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
ESP IV Torneo Internacional A.D.San Juan (Cerrado) [Pamplona] |
2715 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
999 |
Granda Zuniga, Julio E
|
ESP IV Torneo Internacional A.D.San Juan (Cerrado) [Pamplona] |
2639 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
1000 |
Fressinet, Laurent
|
ESP IV Torneo Internacional A.D.San Juan (Cerrado) [Pamplona] |
2697 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
1001 |
Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel
|
ESP IV Torneo Internacional A.D.San Juan (Cerrado) [Pamplona] |
2543 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
1002 |
Zvjaginsev, Vadim
|
ESP IV Torneo Internacional A.D.San Juan (Cerrado) [Pamplona] |
2656 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
1003 |
Rusev, Krasimir
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa Primera Divisin [Sevilla] |
2543 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
1004 |
Iturrizaga, Eduardo
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa Primera Divisin [Sevilla] |
2614 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
1005 |
Pena Gomez, Manuel
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa Primera Divisin [Sevilla] |
2430 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
1006 |
Granda Zuniga, Julio E
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa Primera Divisin [Sevilla] |
2639 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
1007 |
Mirzoev, Azer
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa Primera Divisin [Sevilla] |
2541 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
1008 |
Alvarez Pedraza, Aramis
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa Primera Divisin [Sevilla] |
2496 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
1009 |
Vera Gonzalez-Quevedo, Reynaldo
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa Primera Divisin [Sevilla] |
2513 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
1010 |
Bobras, Piotr
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2537 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
1011 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2651 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
1012 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2717 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
1013 |
Bezold, Michael
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2517 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
1014 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2588 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
1015 |
Molchanova, Tatjana
|
SWE Rilton Cup 2009/2010 [Stockholm] |
2368 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1016 |
Lauber, Arnd
|
SWE Rilton Cup 2009/2010 [Stockholm] |
2504 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1017 |
Bellon, Juan
|
SWE Rilton Cup 2009/2010 [Stockholm] |
2435 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1018 |
Ivanov, Sergey
|
SWE Rilton Cup 2009/2010 [Stockholm] |
2530 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1019 |
Cramling, Pia
|
SWE Rilton Cup 2009/2010 [Stockholm] |
2525 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1020 |
Lysyj, Igor
|
SWE Rilton Cup 2009/2010 [Stockholm] |
2609 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1021 |
Rozentalis, Eduardas
|
SWE Rilton Cup 2009/2010 [Stockholm] |
2611 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1022 |
Ponkratov, Pavel
|
SWE Rilton Cup 2009/2010 [Stockholm] |
2575 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1023 |
McShane, Luke
|
SWE Rilton Cup 2009/2010 [Stockholm] |
2615 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1024 |
Pakleza, Zbigniew
|
POL Enea Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Warszawa] |
2498 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1025 |
Bobras, Piotr
|
POL Enea Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Warszawa] |
2554 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1026 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL Enea Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Warszawa] |
2614 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1027 |
Macieja, Bartlomiej
|
POL Enea Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Warszawa] |
2624 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1028 |
Krasenkow, Michal
|
POL Enea Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Warszawa] |
2656 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1029 |
Dziuba, Marcin
|
POL Enea Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Warszawa] |
2588 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1030 |
Markowski, Tomasz
|
POL Enea Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Warszawa] |
2629 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1031 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
POL Enea Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Warszawa] |
2643 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
1032 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
POL Enea Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Warszawa] |
2489 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1033 |
Stojanovic, Dalibor
|
|
2469 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1034 |
Saric, Ivan
|
|
2573 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1035 |
Stellwagen, Daniel
|
|
2630 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1036 |
Meier, Georg
|
|
2664 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
1037 |
Rasmussen, Allan Stig
|
|
2535 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1038 |
Fressinet, Laurent
|
|
2658 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1039 |
Gashimov, Vugar
|
|
2740 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1040 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
|
2634 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1041 |
Czakon, Jakub
|
|
2493 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1042 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
|
2681 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
1043 |
Kravtsiv, Martyn
|
|
2540 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1044 |
Grabarczyk, Miroslaw
|
|
2464 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1045 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
|
2637 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
1046 |
Markowski, Tomasz
|
|
2632 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1047 |
Krasenkow, Michal
|
|
2651 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1048 |
Antoniewski, Rafal
|
|
2558 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1049 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
|
2496 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1050 |
Istratescu, Andrei
|
|
2624 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1051 |
Chatalbashev, Boris
|
|
2548 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1052 |
Ninov, Nikolai
|
|
2562 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1053 |
Macieja, Bartlomiej
|
|
2612 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1054 |
Papaioannou, Ioannis
|
|
2624 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1055 |
Banikas, Hristos
|
|
2598 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1056 |
Kapnisis, Spyridon
|
|
2464 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1057 |
Nikolaidis, Ioannis
|
|
2529 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1058 |
Olszewski, Michal
|
|
2559 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1059 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
|
2669 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1060 |
Nyback, Tomi
|
|
2627 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1061 |
Abasov, Nijat Azad Oglu
|
|
2505 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1062 |
Aleksandrov, Aleksej
|
|
2616 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1063 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
|
2656 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1064 |
Krasenkow, Michal
|
|
2631 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1065 |
Macieja, Bartlomiej
|
|
2612 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1066 |
Rozentalis, Eduardas
|
|
2588 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1067 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
|
2645 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1068 |
Peralta, Fernando
|
|
2574 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1069 |
Burmakin, Vladimir
|
|
2627 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1070 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
|
2647 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1071 |
Marin, Mihail
|
|
2583 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1072 |
Landa, Konstantin
|
|
2613 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1073 |
Chuchelov, Vladimir
|
|
2575 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1074 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey
|
|
2603 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1075 |
Cyborowski, Lukasz
|
|
2504 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1076 |
Cramling, Pia
|
|
2550 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1077 |
Meier, Georg
|
|
2558 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1078 |
Cerveny, Petr
|
|
2342 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1079 |
Mista, Alexander
|
|
2560 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1080 |
Degraeve, Jean-Marc
|
|
2558 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1081 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
|
2700 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1082 |
Adla, Diego
|
|
2508 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1083 |
Shirazi, Kamran
|
|
2404 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1084 |
Grachev, Boris
|
|
2652 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1085 |
Khenkin, Igor
|
|
2630 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1086 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
|
2571 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1087 |
Malakhatko, Vadim
|
|
2618 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1088 |
Roiz, Michael
|
|
2635 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1089 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
|
2637 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1090 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
|
2622 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1091 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
|
2601 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1092 |
Dziuba, Marcin
|
|
2535 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1093 |
Kosmo, Santul
|
|
2274 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1094 |
Tikkanen, Hans
|
|
2415 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1095 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
|
2464 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1096 |
Berczes, Csaba
|
|
2398 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1097 |
Hillarp-Persson, Tiger
|
|
2543 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1098 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
|
2622 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1099 |
Ivanov, Sergej
|
|
2547 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1100 |
Gleizerov, Evgeny
|
|
2545 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1101 |
Ulibin, Mikhail
|
|
2521 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1102 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
|
2465 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1103 |
Olszewski, Michal
|
|
2518 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
1104 |
Macieja, Bartlomiej
|
|
2607 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1105 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
|
2594 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1106 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
|
2472 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1107 |
Miton, Kamil
|
|
2595 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1108 |
Mista, Aleksander
|
|
2560 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1109 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
|
2464 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1110 |
Kanarek, Marcel
|
|
2453 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1111 |
Dziuba, Marcin
|
|
2556 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1112 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
|
2581 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1113 |
Rasulov, Vugar
|
|
2390 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
1114 |
Misailovic, Nebojsa
|
|
2293 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1115 |
Klenburg, Mikhail
|
|
2426 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1116 |
Ekstroem, Roland
|
|
2495 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1117 |
Antic, Dejan
|
|
2495 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1118 |
Gallagher, Joseph G
|
|
2480 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1119 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
|
2679 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1120 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
|
2673 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1121 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
|
2676 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1122 |
Dreev, Alexey
|
|
2688 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1123 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
|
2687 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
1124 |
Collins, Sam E
|
|
2412 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1125 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
|
2719 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1126 |
Pace, Colin
|
|
2249 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1127 |
Valdes, Leonardo
|
|
2401 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1128 |
Tkachiev, Vladislav
|
|
2664 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1129 |
Oyunbaatar, Tumendemberel
|
|
2306 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1130 |
Can, Emre
|
|
2464 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1131 |
Khenkin, Igor
|
|
2647 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1132 |
Stellwagen, Daniel
|
|
2605 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1133 |
Pavasovic, Dusko
|
|
2597 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1134 |
Calvo Alfonso, Vicente
|
|
2243 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1135 |
Fernandez Barrera, Victor
|
|
2319 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1136 |
Garcia Roman, Daniel
|
|
2428 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1137 |
Razmyslov, Alexander
|
|
2387 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1138 |
Perez Garcia, Rodney
|
|
2432 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1139 |
Babula, Vlastimil
|
|
2597 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1140 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
|
2627 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1141 |
Navara, David
|
|
2646 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1142 |
Jasnikowski, Zbigniew
|
|
2402 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1143 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
|
2671 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1144 |
Tazbir, Marcin
|
|
2444 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1145 |
Koziak, Vitali
|
|
2489 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1146 |
Kveinys, Aloyzas
|
|
2527 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1147 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey A.
|
|
2624 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1148 |
Gritsak, Orest
|
|
2522 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1149 |
Flumbort, Andras
|
|
2499 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1150 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
|
2801 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1151 |
Efimenko, Zahar
|
|
2624 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1152 |
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam
|
|
2690 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1153 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
|
2787 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1154 |
Maksimenko, Andrei
|
|
2505 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1155 |
Luther, Thomas
|
|
2534 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1156 |
Priborsky, Ivo
|
|
2331 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1157 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
|
2610 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1158 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
|
2598 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1159 |
Sergeev, Vladimir
|
|
2507 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1160 |
Mista, Alexander
|
|
2543 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1161 |
Kozakov, Mikhail
|
|
2450 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1162 |
Bauer, Christian
|
|
2619 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1163 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
|
2623 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1164 |
Brunner, Nicolas
|
|
2404 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1165 |
Margvelashvili, Giorgi
|
|
2455 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1166 |
Khmelniker, Ilya
|
|
2459 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1167 |
Vavrak, Peter
|
|
2466 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1168 |
Jovanovic, Zoran
|
|
2546 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1169 |
Kulaots, Kaido
|
|
2530 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1170 |
Zhigalko, Andrey
|
|
2545 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1171 |
Aveskulov, Valeriy
|
|
2535 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1172 |
Jones, Gawain
|
|
2522 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1173 |
Braun, Arik
|
|
2529 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1174 |
Szabo, Gergely
|
|
2516 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1175 |
Kharitonov, Alexandr
|
|
2526 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1176 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
|
2695 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1177 |
Arencibia Rodriguez, Walter
|
|
2535 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1178 |
Tiviakov, Sergei
|
|
2634 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1179 |
Amonatov, Farrukh
|
|
2625 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1180 |
Khenkin, Igor
|
|
2609 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1181 |
Nogueiras Santiago, Jesus
|
|
2559 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1182 |
Hernandez Carmenates, Holden
|
|
2568 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1183 |
Quezada Perez, Yuniesky
|
|
2567 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1184 |
Dede, Erno
|
|
2285 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1185 |
Furhoff, Johan
|
|
2392 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1186 |
Szabo, Krisztian
|
|
2492 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1187 |
Cramling, Pia
|
|
2531 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1188 |
Akesson, Ralf
|
|
2468 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1189 |
Kotronias, Vasilios
|
|
2614 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1190 |
Ivanov, Sergey
|
|
2537 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1191 |
Berczes, David
|
|
2430 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1192 |
Nyback, Tomi
|
|
2565 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1193 |
Lubczynski, Rafal
|
|
2413 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1194 |
Bobras, Piotr
|
|
2581 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1195 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
|
2635 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1196 |
Dziuba, Marcin
|
|
2556 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1197 |
Grabarczyk, Miroslaw
|
|
2476 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1198 |
Moranda, Wojciech
|
|
2533 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1199 |
Heberla, Bartlomiej
|
|
2506 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1200 |
Macieja, Bartlomiej
|
|
2617 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1201 |
Miton, Kamil
|
|
2609 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1202 |
Szoen, Dariusz
|
|
2491 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1203 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
|
2613 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1204 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
|
2594 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1205 |
Czakon, Jakub
|
|
2504 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |