# |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy |
турнир |
ело |
резултат |
ФИДЕ листа |
1 |
Heimann, Andreas
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2552 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
2 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2542 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
3 |
Krejci, Jan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 January 2024 [various] |
2530 |
1 |
2024-02-01 |
4 |
Burg, Twan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 January 2024 [various] |
2522 |
1 |
2024-02-01 |
5 |
Mendonca, Leon Luke
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 December 2023 [various] |
2611 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
6 |
Gumularz, Szymon
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 December 2023 [various] |
2576 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
7 |
Bates, Richard A
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2324 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
8 |
Galyas, Miklos
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2467 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
9 |
Pelletier, Yannick
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2514 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
10 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2707 |
0 |
2023-11-01 |
11 |
Razafindratsima, Timothe
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2459 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
12 |
Luque Saiz, Andres
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2339 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
13 |
Andersen, Mads
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 October 2023 [various] |
2606 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
14 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 April 2023 [various] |
2621 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
15 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 April 2023 [various] |
2660 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
16 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 April 2023 [various] |
2700 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
17 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GER Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2023 Zwischenrunde [various] |
2661 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
18 |
Shevchenko, Kirill
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 March 2023 [various] |
2668 |
0 |
2023-04-01 |
19 |
Ivic, Velimir
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 March 2023 [various] |
2606 |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
20 |
Fridman, Daniel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2598 |
1 |
2023-03-01 |
21 |
Tari, Aryan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2656 |
1 |
2023-03-01 |
22 |
Gledura, Benjamin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2633 |
= |
2023-03-01 |
23 |
Schroeder, Jan-Christian
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2559 |
= |
2023-03-01 |
24 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2602 |
= |
2023-03-01 |
25 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 November 2022 [various] |
2666 |
= |
2022-12-01 |
26 |
Ten Hertog, Hugo
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2525 |
0 |
2022-11-01 |
27 |
Rapport, Richard
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2754 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
28 |
Saric, Ivan
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2668 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
29 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2710 |
0 |
2022-11-01 |
30 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2646 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
31 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 October 2022 [various] |
2697 |
0 |
2022-11-01 |
32 |
Narayanan.s.l
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 October 2022 [various] |
2663 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
33 |
Laurusas, Tomas
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2563 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
34 |
Kollars, Dmitrij
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2627 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
35 |
Kuzmicz, Krystian
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2469 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
36 |
Moranda, Wojciech
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2609 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
37 |
Nasuta, Grzegorz
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2531 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
38 |
Krasenkow, Michal
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2545 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
39 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2617 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
40 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2651 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
41 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2686 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
42 |
Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2505 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
43 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2695 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
44 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2716 |
0 |
2022-10-01 |
45 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2673 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
46 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2685 |
0 |
2022-10-01 |
47 |
Nihal, Sarin
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2677 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
48 |
Nagy, Gabor
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2500 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
49 |
Andersen, Mads
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2587 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
50 |
Rapport, Richard
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2764 |
0 |
2022-08-01 |
51 |
Moussard, Jules
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2672 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
52 |
Ivic, Velimir
|
GER Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2022 Endrunde [various] |
2581 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
53 |
Moussard, Jules
|
GER Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2022 Endrunde [various] |
2672 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
54 |
Santos Ruiz, Miguel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 April 2022 [various] |
2597 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
55 |
Indjic, Aleksandar
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 April 2022 [various] |
2613 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
56 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 April 2022 [various] |
2648 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
57 |
Bjerre, Jonas Buhl
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 May 2022 [various] |
2610 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
58 |
Baldauf, Marco
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 May 2022 [various] |
2515 |
1 |
2022-06-01 |
59 |
Stern, Rene
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 May 2022 [various] |
2505 |
1 |
2022-06-01 |
60 |
Dardha, Daniel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 May 2022 [various] |
2561 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
61 |
Shevchenko, Kirill
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 May 2022 [various] |
2644 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
62 |
Krause, Benedict
|
GER Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2022 Zwischenrunde [various] |
2420 |
1 |
2022-06-01 |
63 |
Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong
|
GER Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2022 Zwischenrunde [various] |
2310 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
64 |
Golubovic, Boris
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2393 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
65 |
Spalir, Jernej
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2373 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
66 |
Dardha, Daniel
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2540 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
67 |
McHedlishvili, Mikheil
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2584 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
68 |
Gagunashvili, Merab
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2575 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
69 |
Asadli, Vugar
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2579 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
70 |
Blomqvist, Erik
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2542 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
71 |
Kelires, Andreas
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2536 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
72 |
Lodici, Lorenzo
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2537 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
73 |
Shevchenko, Kirill
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2021 [Kharkiv] |
2655 |
= |
2022-01-01 |
74 |
Kravtsiv, Martyn
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2021 [Kharkiv] |
2604 |
= |
2022-01-01 |
75 |
Bakhmatsky, Vladislav
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2021 [Kharkiv] |
2432 |
1 |
2022-01-01 |
76 |
Onyshchuk, Volodymyr
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2021 [Kharkiv] |
2620 |
1 |
2022-01-01 |
77 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2021 [Kharkiv] |
2677 |
0 |
2022-01-01 |
78 |
Omelja, Artem
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2021 [Kharkiv] |
2509 |
= |
2022-01-01 |
79 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2021 [Kharkiv] |
2652 |
= |
2022-01-01 |
80 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2021 [Kharkiv] |
2597 |
= |
2022-01-01 |
81 |
Vysochin, Spartak
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2021 [Kharkiv] |
2505 |
1 |
2022-01-01 |
82 |
Onyshchuk, Volodymyr
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2622 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
83 |
Kollars, Dmitrij
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2621 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
84 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2630 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
85 |
Dreev, Aleksey
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2635 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
86 |
Chigaev, Maksim
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2639 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
87 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2624 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
88 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2582 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
89 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2643 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
90 |
Shevchenko, Kirill
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2632 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
91 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2714 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
92 |
Aronian, Levon
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2782 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
93 |
Kadric, Denis
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2555 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
94 |
Livaic, Leon
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2508 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
95 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2663 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
96 |
Saric, Ivan
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2649 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
97 |
Vavulin, Maxim
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2554 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
98 |
Chigaev, Maksim
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2639 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
99 |
Bosiocic, Marin
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2603 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
100 |
Clarke, Brandon G I
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2429 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
101 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2659 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
102 |
Korobov, Anton
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2690 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
103 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2657 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
104 |
Tari, Aryan
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2646 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
105 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2680 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
106 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2658 |
0 |
2021-11-01 |
107 |
Howell, David W L
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2658 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
108 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2659 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
109 |
Dragicevic, Drazen
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2344 |
1 |
2021-10-01 |
110 |
Perunovic, Milos
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2566 |
1 |
2021-10-01 |
111 |
Santos Latasa, Jaime
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2627 |
0 |
2021-10-01 |
112 |
Mikhalchishin, Adrian
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2455 |
1 |
2021-10-01 |
113 |
Christiansen, Johan-Sebastian
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2609 |
1 |
2021-10-01 |
114 |
Ragger, Markus
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2665 |
= |
2021-10-01 |
115 |
Suleymanli, Aydin
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2536 |
0 |
2021-10-01 |
116 |
Brkic, Ante
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2592 |
0 |
2021-09-01 |
117 |
Brkic, Ante
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2592 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
118 |
Kukov, Velislav
|
MKD XXIX TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP OF N. MACEDONIA 2021 [Struga] |
2334 |
1 |
2021-09-01 |
119 |
Saric, Ante
|
MKD XXIX TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP OF N. MACEDONIA 2021 [Struga] |
2540 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
120 |
Miljkovic, Miroslav D
|
MKD XXIX TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP OF N. MACEDONIA 2021 [Struga] |
2466 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
121 |
Arnaudov, G. Petar
|
MKD XXIX TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP OF N. MACEDONIA 2021 [Struga] |
2457 |
1 |
2021-09-01 |
122 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2673 |
1 |
2020-11-01 |
123 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2682 |
= |
2020-11-01 |
124 |
Huschenbeth, Niclas
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2612 |
= |
2020-11-01 |
125 |
Korobov, Anton
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2688 |
= |
2020-11-01 |
126 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2686 |
= |
2020-11-01 |
127 |
Vazquez Igarza, Renier
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2551 |
1 |
2020-11-01 |
128 |
Navara, David
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2707 |
1 |
2020-11-01 |
129 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2732 |
0 |
2020-10-01 |
130 |
Golubka, Petro
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2495 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
131 |
Huschenbeth, Niclas
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2605 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
132 |
Klekowski, Maciej
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2511 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
133 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2753 |
0 |
2020-10-01 |
134 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2568 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
135 |
Antoniewski, Rafal
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2490 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
136 |
Moranda, Wojciech
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2605 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
137 |
Baldauf, Marco
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2503 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
138 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2682 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
139 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2678 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
140 |
Meier, Georg
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2622 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
141 |
Aronian, Levon
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2773 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
142 |
Santos Ruiz, Miguel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2589 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
143 |
Prusikin, Michael
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2534 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
144 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2019 [Lutsk] |
2667 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
145 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2019 [Lutsk] |
2623 |
1 |
2020-01-01 |
146 |
Vysochin, Spartak
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2019 [Lutsk] |
2512 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
147 |
Bernadskiy, Vitaliy
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2019 [Lutsk] |
2593 |
1 |
2020-01-01 |
148 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2019 [Lutsk] |
2663 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
149 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2019 [Lutsk] |
2641 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
150 |
Golubka, Petro
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2019 [Lutsk] |
2479 |
1 |
2020-01-01 |
151 |
Shtembuliak, Evgeny
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2019 [Lutsk] |
2600 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
152 |
Kovchan, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2019 [Lutsk] |
2572 |
1 |
2020-01-01 |
153 |
Umudova, Nargiz
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2283 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
154 |
Danin, Alexandre
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2521 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
155 |
Ponkratov, Pavel
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2619 |
0 |
2019-12-01 |
156 |
Vucinic, Gojko
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2384 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
157 |
Friedrich, Norbert
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2283 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
158 |
Kislinsky, Alexey
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2448 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
159 |
Saric, Ivan
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2650 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
160 |
Abasov, Nijat
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 November 2019 [various] |
2655 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
161 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 November 2019 [various] |
2751 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
162 |
Grachev, Boris
|
CRO ST: 28. CRO team - liga 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2621 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
163 |
Ponkratov, Pavel
|
CRO ST: 28. CRO team - liga 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2644 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
164 |
Saric, Ibro
|
CRO ST: 28. CRO team - liga 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2564 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
165 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
CRO ST: 28. CRO team - liga 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2693 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
166 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
CRO ST: 28. CRO team - liga 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2718 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
167 |
Lysyj, Igor
|
CRO ST: 28. CRO team - liga 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2596 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
168 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey A.
|
CRO ST: 28. CRO team - liga 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2621 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
169 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
CRO ST: 28. CRO team - liga 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2581 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
170 |
Indjic, Aleksandar
|
CRO ST: 28. CRO team - liga 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2628 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
171 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2506 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
172 |
Gukesh, D
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2520 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
173 |
Boruchovsky, Avital
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2533 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
174 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2593 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
175 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2758 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
176 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2760 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
177 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2765 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
178 |
Tari, Aryan
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2630 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
179 |
Xiong, Jeffery
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2708 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
180 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2763 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
181 |
So, Wesley
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2767 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
182 |
Viani, Antonio Dcunha
|
UAE 26th Abudhabi International Chess Festival(Masters) [Abudhabi] |
2371 |
0 |
2019-09-01 |
183 |
Siva, Mahadevan
|
UAE 26th Abudhabi International Chess Festival(Masters) [Abudhabi] |
2286 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
184 |
Wagh, Suyog
|
UAE 26th Abudhabi International Chess Festival(Masters) [Abudhabi] |
2286 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
185 |
Ilyasli, Ughur
|
UAE 26th Abudhabi International Chess Festival(Masters) [Abudhabi] |
2286 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
186 |
Vignesh, N R
|
UAE 26th Abudhabi International Chess Festival(Masters) [Abudhabi] |
2466 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
187 |
Muradli, Mahammad
|
UAE 26th Abudhabi International Chess Festival(Masters) [Abudhabi] |
2454 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
188 |
Santos Latasa, Jaime
|
UAE 26th Abudhabi International Chess Festival(Masters) [Abudhabi] |
2586 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
189 |
Paichadze, Luka
|
UAE 26th Abudhabi International Chess Festival(Masters) [Abudhabi] |
2570 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
190 |
Praggnanandhaa, R
|
UAE 26th Abudhabi International Chess Festival(Masters) [Abudhabi] |
2569 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
191 |
Arnaudov, G. Petar
|
MKD XXVIII Team Championship of North Macedonia [Ohrid] |
2478 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
192 |
Miljkovic, Miroslav D
|
MKD XXVIII Team Championship of North Macedonia [Ohrid] |
2480 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
193 |
Blagojevic, Tijana
|
UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] |
2280 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
194 |
Buksa, Nataliya
|
UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] |
2416 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
195 |
Asgarizadeh, Ahmad
|
UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] |
2434 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
196 |
Gukesh, D
|
UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] |
2529 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
197 |
Adly, Ahmed
|
UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] |
2611 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
198 |
Fier, Alexandr
|
UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] |
2551 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
199 |
Yakubboev, Nodirbek
|
UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] |
2569 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
200 |
Aditya, Mittal
|
UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] |
2454 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
201 |
Wang, Hao
|
UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] |
2718 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
202 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2726 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
203 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2666 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
204 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2775 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
205 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2680 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
206 |
Kraemer, Martin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2586 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
207 |
Dziuba, Marcin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 February 2019 [various] |
2560 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
208 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 February 2019 [various] |
2599 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
209 |
Stark, Lars
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] |
2374 |
1 |
2019-01-01 |
210 |
Ragger, Markus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] |
2687 |
0 |
2019-01-01 |
211 |
Georgiadis, Nico
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 8-9, final stage [decentralised] |
2526 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
212 |
Heimann, Andreas
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 8-9, final stage [decentralised] |
2601 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
213 |
Schroeder, Jan-Christian
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 November 2018 [various] |
2571 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
214 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
HUN HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo Laszlo Group 2018-2019 R 1-2 [Hungary] |
2736 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
215 |
Onischuk, Vladimir
|
HUN HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo Laszlo Group 2018-2019 R 1-2 [Hungary] |
2623 |
0 |
2018-12-01 |
216 |
Munenga, Douglas D
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2295 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
217 |
Abdusattorov, Nodirbek
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2558 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
218 |
Pichot, Alan
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2562 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
219 |
Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2581 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
220 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2612 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
221 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2678 |
0 |
2018-11-01 |
222 |
Kosic, Dragan
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2465 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
223 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2721 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
224 |
Stocek, Jiri
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2574 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
225 |
Gorodetzky, Matan
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2297 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
226 |
Richter, Christian
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2356 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
227 |
Alekseenko, Kirill
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2639 |
0 |
2018-11-01 |
228 |
Brunello, Sabino
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2548 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
229 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2614 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
230 |
Greenfeld, Alon
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2495 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
231 |
Froewis, Georg
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 6-7 [dencentralised] |
2419 |
= |
2018-10-01 |
232 |
Bauer, Christian
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 6-7 [dencentralised] |
2629 |
1 |
2018-10-01 |
233 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2018 Round 4-6 [Wroclaw] |
2576 |
= |
2018-10-01 |
234 |
Moranda, Wojciech
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2018 Round 4-6 [Wroclaw] |
2597 |
= |
2018-10-01 |
235 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2018 Round 4-6 [Wroclaw] |
2598 |
1 |
2018-10-01 |
236 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2739 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
237 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2609 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
238 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2730 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
239 |
Banusz, Tamas
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2612 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
240 |
Navara, David
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2741 |
0 |
2018-09-01 |
241 |
Leko, Peter
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2691 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
242 |
Kokarev, Dmitry
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2608 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
243 |
Danchevski, Orce
|
MKD XXVII Team Championship of Macedonia [Struga] |
2351 |
0 |
2018-09-01 |
244 |
Zlatanovic, Boroljub
|
MKD XXVII Team Championship of Macedonia [Struga] |
2378 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
245 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2667 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
246 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2587 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
247 |
Moussard, Jules
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2570 |
1 |
2018-07-01 |
248 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2663 |
1 |
2018-07-01 |
249 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2678 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
250 |
Wagner, Dennis
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2567 |
1 |
2018-07-01 |
251 |
David, Alberto
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2563 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
252 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2662 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
253 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2671 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
254 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2633 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
255 |
Efimov, Igor
|
FRA Team 2018 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2413 |
1 |
2018-07-01 |
256 |
Othman, A. Moussa
|
UAE 20th Dubai Open 2018 [Dubai] |
2303 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
257 |
Haria, Ravi
|
UAE 20th Dubai Open 2018 [Dubai] |
2441 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
258 |
Pantsulaia, Levan
|
UAE 20th Dubai Open 2018 [Dubai] |
2592 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
259 |
Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo
|
UAE 20th Dubai Open 2018 [Dubai] |
2624 |
0 |
2018-05-01 |
260 |
Debashis, Das
|
UAE 20th Dubai Open 2018 [Dubai] |
2518 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
261 |
Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo
|
UAE 20th Dubai Open 2018 [Dubai] |
2621 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
262 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
UAE 20th Dubai Open 2018 [Dubai] |
2642 |
0 |
2018-05-01 |
263 |
Tabatabaei, M.amin
|
UAE 20th Dubai Open 2018 [Dubai] |
2605 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
264 |
Kovalev, Vladislav
|
UAE 20th Dubai Open 2018 [Dubai] |
2648 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
265 |
Aditya, Mittal
|
UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] |
2303 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
266 |
Iniyan, P
|
UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] |
2466 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
267 |
Narayanan.s.l
|
UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] |
2568 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
268 |
Adhiban, B.
|
UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] |
2661 |
0 |
2018-05-01 |
269 |
Viani, Antonio Dcunha
|
UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] |
2435 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
270 |
Soumya, Swaminathan
|
UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] |
2354 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
271 |
Jumabayev, Rinat
|
UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] |
2612 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
272 |
Vishnu, Prasanna. V
|
UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] |
2510 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
273 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] |
2615 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
274 |
Sivuk, Vitaly
|
ISR Israel National Team Championship 2018 Round 11 [Tel Aviv] |
2526 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
275 |
Bosiocic, Marin
|
GER 2. Bundesliga Sued 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2627 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
276 |
Kuklin, Valentin
|
GER 2. Bundesliga Sued 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2370 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
277 |
Riff, Jean-Noel
|
GER 2. Bundesliga Sued 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2495 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
278 |
Baklan, Vladimir
|
GER 2. Bundesliga Sued 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2599 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
279 |
Erenberg, Ariel
|
ISR Israel National Team Championship 2018 Round 1-4 [various] |
2382 |
1 |
2018-02-01 |
280 |
Kogan, Arthur
|
ISR Israel National Team Championship 2018 Round 1-4 [various] |
2544 |
= |
2018-02-01 |
281 |
Grabarczyk, Miroslaw
|
GER 2. Bundesliga Sued 2017/2018 December 2017 [various] |
2412 |
1 |
2018-01-01 |
282 |
Sadzikowski, Daniel
|
GER 2. Bundesliga Sued 2017/2018 December 2017 [various] |
2584 |
1 |
2018-01-01 |
283 |
Ragger, Markus
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2659 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
284 |
Ferreira, Jorge Viterbo
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2499 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
285 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2633 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
286 |
Vocaturo, Daniele
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2607 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
287 |
Gharamian, Tigran
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2626 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
288 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2616 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
289 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2624 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
290 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2741 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
291 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 7-9 [Katowice] |
2613 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
292 |
Jakubowski, Krzysztof
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 7-9 [Katowice] |
2517 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
293 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 7-9 [Katowice] |
2587 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
294 |
Gmaj, Krzysztof
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 4-6 [Wroclaw] |
2292 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
295 |
Mista, Aleksander
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 4-6 [Wroclaw] |
2595 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
296 |
Klekowski, Maciej
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 4-6 [Wroclaw] |
2484 |
0 |
2017-11-01 |
297 |
Marsili, Riccardo
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2292 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
298 |
Popov, Ivan
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2609 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
299 |
Danielsen, Magnus
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2292 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
300 |
Sulava, Nenad
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2442 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
301 |
Mogranzini, Roberto
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2501 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
302 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2733 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
303 |
Georgescu, Tiberiu-Marian
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2459 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
304 |
Nikolovski, Nikola
|
MKD XXVI Team Championship of Macedonia [Ohrid] |
2380 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
305 |
Jovic, Stanoje
|
MKD XXVI Team Championship of Macedonia [Ohrid] |
2294 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
306 |
Costachi, Mihnea
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2460 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
307 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2572 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
308 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2573 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
309 |
Baron, Tal
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2540 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
310 |
Alonso Rosell, Alvar
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2536 |
0 |
2017-07-01 |
311 |
Filipets, Egor
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2328 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
312 |
Sychev, Klementy
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2459 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
313 |
Nasuta, Grzegorz
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2454 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
314 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2734 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
315 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
POL Ekstraliga 2017 Round 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2631 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
316 |
Renet, Olivier
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship 2017 NLA round 4 [decentralised] |
2521 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
317 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2734 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
318 |
Solodovnichenko, Yuri
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2576 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
319 |
Degraeve, Jean-Marc
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2592 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
320 |
Flear, Glenn C
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2439 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
321 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2638 |
0 |
2017-06-01 |
322 |
Navara, David
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2739 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
323 |
Li, Chao B
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2722 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
324 |
Stephan, Victor
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2365 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
325 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2696 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
326 |
Nataf, Igor-Alexandre
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2535 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
327 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
FRA Team 2017 - Top 12 [FRANCE] |
2693 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
328 |
Lobron, Eric
|
GER 2. Bundesliga Sued 2016/2017 March 2017 [Hamburg] |
2533 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
329 |
Sunilduth Lyna, Narayanan
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2526 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
330 |
Vishnu, Prasanna. V
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2534 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
331 |
Arjun, K
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2308 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
332 |
Adly, Ahmed
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2593 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
333 |
Idani, Pouya
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2576 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
334 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2570 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
335 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2632 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
336 |
Wang, Hao
|
UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] |
2683 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
337 |
Bauer, Christian
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship 2017 NLA 2-3 [decentralised] |
2619 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
338 |
Jussupow, Artur
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship 2017 NLA 2-3 [decentralised] |
2581 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
339 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [ShenZhen] |
2606 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
340 |
Gao, Rui
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [ShenZhen] |
2543 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
341 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [ShenZhen] |
2750 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
342 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [ShenZhen] |
2526 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
343 |
Brunner, Nicolas
|
GER 2. Bundesliga Sued 2016/2017 February 2017 [Hamburg] |
2474 |
1 |
2017-04-01 |
344 |
Miezis, Normunds
|
GER 2. Bundesliga Sued 2016/2017 January 2017 [Hamburg] |
2507 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
345 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
HUN HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo Laszlo 2016-2017 R 5 [Hungary] |
2648 |
1 |
2017-02-01 |
346 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
GER 2. Bundesliga Sued 2016/2017 November 2016 [Hamburg] |
2630 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
347 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
HUN HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo Laszlo 2016-2017 R 2-3 [Hungary] |
2702 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
348 |
Saric, Ante
|
GER 2. Bundesliga Sued 2016/2017 December 2016 [Hamburg] |
2547 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
349 |
Sadzikowski, Daniel
|
GER 2. Bundesliga Sued 2016/2017 October 2016 [Hamburg] |
2541 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
350 |
Lundin, Jan
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2302 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
351 |
Radovic, Janko
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2302 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
352 |
Fodor, Tamas Jr.
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2493 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
353 |
Geller, Jakov
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2488 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
354 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2673 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
355 |
Rublevsky, Sergei
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2689 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
356 |
Popov, Ivan
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2596 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
357 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2720 |
0 |
2016-11-01 |
358 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2674 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
359 |
Sevian, Samuel
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2591 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
360 |
Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2650 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
361 |
Baklan, Vladimir
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2619 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
362 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2626 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
363 |
Adhiban, B.
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2671 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
364 |
Klekowski, Maciej
|
POL Sygnity Ekstraliga 2016 r. 7-9 [Katowice] |
2447 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
365 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL Sygnity Ekstraliga 2016 r. 7-9 [Katowice] |
2641 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
366 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
POL Sygnity Ekstraliga 2016 r. 7-9 [Katowice] |
2608 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
367 |
Mansour, Sameer
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2293 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
368 |
Mehmeti, Dritan
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2415 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
369 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2626 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
370 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2725 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
371 |
So, Wesley
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2782 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
372 |
Kovalyov, Anton
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2617 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
373 |
McHedlishvili, Mikheil
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2609 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
374 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2669 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
375 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2591 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
376 |
Luch, Michal
|
POL Sygnity Ekstraliga 2016 r. 4-6 [Wroclaw] |
2436 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
377 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
POL Sygnity Ekstraliga 2016 r. 4-6 [Wroclaw] |
2606 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
378 |
Heberla, Bartlomiej
|
POL Sygnity Ekstraliga 2016 r. 4-6 [Wroclaw] |
2552 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
379 |
Stojcevski, Zoran
|
MKD XXV Team Championship of Macedonia [Ohrid] |
2338 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
380 |
Stefanovski, Dushan
|
MKD XXV Team Championship of Macedonia [Ohrid] |
2300 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
381 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2710 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
382 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2687 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
383 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2688 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
384 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2723 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
385 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2681 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
386 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2710 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
387 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2687 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
388 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2688 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
389 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2723 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
390 |
Kveinys, Aloyzas
|
POL Sygnity Ekstraliga 2016 r. 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2541 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
391 |
Tazbir, Marcin
|
POL Sygnity Ekstraliga 2016 r. 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2517 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
392 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
POL Sygnity Ekstraliga 2016 r. 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2729 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
393 |
Thorfinnsson, Bjorn
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2410 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
394 |
Schachinger, Mario
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2443 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
395 |
Ermeni, Avni
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2291 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
396 |
Kulaots, Kaido
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2566 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
397 |
Steingrimsson, Hedinn
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2574 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
398 |
Moroni, Luca Jr
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2443 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
399 |
Sturua, Zurab
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2548 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
400 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2598 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
401 |
Prohaszka, Peter
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2593 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
402 |
Aleksandrov, Aleksej
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2592 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
403 |
Andriasian, Zaven
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2602 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
404 |
Youssoupov, Moisse
|
FRA Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r10-11 [FRANCE] |
2292 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
405 |
Gozzoli, Yannick
|
FRA Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r10-11 [FRANCE] |
2571 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
406 |
Butnorius, Algimantas
|
FRA Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r6-7 [FRANCE] |
2357 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
407 |
Suarez Real, Alberto
|
FRA Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r6-7 [FRANCE] |
2397 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
408 |
Hesham, Abdelrahman
|
UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] |
2398 |
1 |
2016-02-01 |
409 |
Bajarani, Ulvi
|
UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] |
2551 |
0 |
2016-02-01 |
410 |
Arvola, Benjamin
|
UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] |
2328 |
1 |
2016-02-01 |
411 |
Riff, Jean-Noel
|
UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] |
2507 |
1 |
2016-02-01 |
412 |
Vaibhav, Suri
|
UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] |
2552 |
1 |
2016-02-01 |
413 |
Lalith, Babu M R
|
UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] |
2553 |
= |
2016-02-01 |
414 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] |
2530 |
1 |
2016-02-01 |
415 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] |
2676 |
= |
2016-02-01 |
416 |
Wang, Hao
|
UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] |
2707 |
= |
2016-02-01 |
417 |
Pentala, Harikrishna
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6 [various] |
2755 |
= |
2016-02-01 |
418 |
Ftacnik, Lubomir
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6 [various] |
2556 |
= |
2016-02-01 |
419 |
Kravtsiv, Martyn
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2015 [Lviv] |
2623 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
420 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2015 [Lviv] |
2628 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
421 |
Sivuk, Vitaly
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2015 [Lviv] |
2552 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
422 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey A.
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2015 [Lviv] |
2641 |
0 |
2016-01-01 |
423 |
Neverov, Valeriy
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2015 [Lviv] |
2516 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
424 |
Kovchan, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2015 [Lviv] |
2583 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
425 |
Efimenko, Zahar
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2015 [Lviv] |
2647 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
426 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2015 [Lviv] |
2677 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
427 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2015 [Lviv] |
2640 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
428 |
Muzychuk, Mariya
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2015 [Lviv] |
2561 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
429 |
Zubarev, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Men`s Final - 2015 [Lviv] |
2548 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
430 |
Marin, Mihail
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2589 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
431 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2739 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
432 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2743 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
433 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2689 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
434 |
Edouard, Romain
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2635 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
435 |
Pantsulaia, Levan
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2567 |
0 |
2015-12-01 |
436 |
Svetushkin, Dmitry
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2585 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
437 |
Webb, Laurence E
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2310 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
438 |
Getz, Nicolai
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2409 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
439 |
Abasov, Nijat
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2517 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
440 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2639 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
441 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2697 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
442 |
Wang, Yue
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2724 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
443 |
Dvoirys, Semen I.
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2539 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
444 |
Gevorgyan, David Sh.
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2374 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
445 |
Vaibhav, Suri
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2552 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
446 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2595 |
0 |
2015-10-01 |
447 |
Predke, Alexandr
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2548 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
448 |
Sumets, Andrey
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2596 |
= |
2015-10-01 |
449 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2586 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
450 |
Petrosian, Tigran L.
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2623 |
0 |
2015-10-01 |
451 |
Kulaots, Kaido
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2573 |
= |
2015-10-01 |
452 |
Pakleza, Zbigniew
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2520 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
453 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga Round 4-6 [Katowice] |
2613 |
= |
2015-10-01 |
454 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga Round 4-6 [Katowice] |
2613 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
455 |
Kovalenko, Igor
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga Round 4-6 [Katowice] |
2699 |
= |
2015-10-01 |
456 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2736 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
457 |
Granda Zuniga, Julio E
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2663 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
458 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2635 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
459 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2654 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
460 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2673 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
461 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2740 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
462 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2620 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
463 |
Kacakovski, Dimitar
|
MKD XXIV Team Championship of Macedonia [Struga] |
2295 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
464 |
Gotovusa, Goran
|
MKD XXIV Team Championship of Macedonia [Struga] |
2295 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
465 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga Round 1-3 [Gliwice] |
2647 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
466 |
Klekowski, Maciej
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga Round 1-3 [Gliwice] |
2474 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
467 |
Jakubowski, Krzysztof
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga Round 1-3 [Gliwice] |
2562 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
468 |
Li, Chao B
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 14 - 15 [Hamburg] |
2730 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
469 |
Schenk, Andreas
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 14 - 15 [Hamburg] |
2484 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
470 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2744 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
471 |
Ezat, Mohamed
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2479 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
472 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2654 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
473 |
Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2557 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
474 |
Naroditsky, Daniel
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2640 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
475 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2698 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
476 |
Ftacnik, Lubomir
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] |
2558 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
477 |
Navara, David
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] |
2727 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
478 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] |
2634 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
479 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] |
2614 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
480 |
Nakar, Eylon
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2435 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
481 |
Gruenfeld, Yehuda
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2444 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
482 |
Kobo, Ori
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2410 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
483 |
Mikaelyan, Arman
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2418 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
484 |
Kantsler, Boris
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2435 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
485 |
Kravtsiv, Martyn
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2565 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
486 |
Dvirnyy, Danyyil
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2533 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
487 |
Aleksandrov, Aleksej
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2603 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
488 |
Iordachescu, Viorel
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2590 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
489 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2583 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
490 |
Goganov, Aleksey
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2605 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
491 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 7 - 8 [Hamburg] |
2613 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
492 |
Landa, Konstantin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 9 - 11 [Hamburg] |
2650 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
493 |
Danielian, Elina
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2487 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
494 |
Hovhannisyan, Robert
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2591 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
495 |
Van Kampen, Robin
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2612 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
496 |
Naroditsky, Daniel
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2620 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
497 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2714 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
498 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2586 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
499 |
Shankland, Samuel L
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2642 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
500 |
Oleksienko, Mikhailo
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2620 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
501 |
Durarbayli, Vasif
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2621 |
0 |
2015-01-01 |
502 |
Mirzoeva, Elmira
|
UAE AL AIN CLASSIC 2014 [AL Ain] |
2288 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
503 |
Sagar, Shah
|
UAE AL AIN CLASSIC 2014 [AL Ain] |
2468 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
504 |
Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel
|
UAE AL AIN CLASSIC 2014 [AL Ain] |
2580 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
505 |
Petrosian, Tigran L.
|
UAE AL AIN CLASSIC 2014 [AL Ain] |
2651 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
506 |
Onischuk, Vladimir
|
UAE AL AIN CLASSIC 2014 [AL Ain] |
2614 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
507 |
Kravtsiv, Martyn
|
UAE AL AIN CLASSIC 2014 [AL Ain] |
2576 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
508 |
Nigalidze, Gaioz
|
UAE AL AIN CLASSIC 2014 [AL Ain] |
2536 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
509 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
UAE AL AIN CLASSIC 2014 [AL Ain] |
2672 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
510 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
UAE AL AIN CLASSIC 2014 [AL Ain] |
2625 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
511 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2014 [Lviv] |
2726 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
512 |
Zubarev, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2014 [Lviv] |
2588 |
1 |
2014-12-01 |
513 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2014 [Lviv] |
2711 |
0 |
2014-12-01 |
514 |
Bogdanovich, Stanislav
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2014 [Lviv] |
2590 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
515 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2014 [Lviv] |
2661 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
516 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2014 [Lviv] |
2655 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
517 |
Korobov, Anton
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2014 [Lviv] |
2680 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
518 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2014 [Lviv] |
2701 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
519 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2014 [Lviv] |
2719 |
0 |
2014-12-01 |
520 |
Zubov, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2014 [Lviv] |
2588 |
0 |
2014-12-01 |
521 |
Kovchan, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Final -2014 [Lviv] |
2585 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
522 |
Mazurkiewicz, Michal
|
POL Polish Team Chess Championship Extraliga 2014 - rounds 7-9 [Katowice] |
2310 |
1 |
2014-11-01 |
523 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
POL Polish Team Chess Championship Extraliga 2014 - rounds 7-9 [Katowice] |
2620 |
0 |
2014-11-01 |
524 |
Czarnota, Pawel
|
POL Polish Team Chess Championship Extraliga 2014 - rounds 7-9 [Katowice] |
2529 |
1 |
2014-11-01 |
525 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 1 - 2 [Hamburg] |
2630 |
= |
2014-11-01 |
526 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 1 - 2 [Hamburg] |
2698 |
= |
2014-11-01 |
527 |
Mohammad, Samir
|
UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] |
2369 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
528 |
Ankit, R. Rajpara
|
UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] |
2509 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
529 |
Sumets, Andrey
|
UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] |
2622 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
530 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] |
2602 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
531 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] |
2626 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
532 |
Volkov, Sergey
|
UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] |
2583 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
533 |
Horvath, Adam
|
UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] |
2536 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
534 |
Iordachescu, Viorel
|
UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] |
2589 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
535 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] |
2684 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
536 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2646 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
537 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2614 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
538 |
Svetushkin, Dmitry
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2580 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
539 |
Edouard, Romain
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2674 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
540 |
Alonso Moyano, Jonathan
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2402 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
541 |
Arizmendi Martinez, Julen Luis
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2544 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
542 |
Cruz, Cristhian
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2569 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
543 |
Todorovski, Tome
|
MKD XXIII Team Championship of Macedonia [Struga] |
2307 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
544 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
MKD XXIII Team Championship of Macedonia [Struga] |
2644 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
545 |
Veleski, Robert
|
MKD XXIII Team Championship of Macedonia [Struga] |
2307 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
546 |
Klekowski, Maciej
|
POL Polish Team Chess Championship Extraliga 2014 - rounds 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2392 |
1 |
2014-06-01 |
547 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
POL Polish Team Chess Championship Extraliga 2014 - rounds 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2724 |
1 |
2014-06-01 |
548 |
Maksimenko, Andrei
|
POL Polish Team Chess Championship Extraliga 2014 - rounds 1-3 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2507 |
= |
2014-06-01 |
549 |
Shirov, Alexej
|
CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] |
2695 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
550 |
Cyborowski, Lukasz
|
CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] |
2526 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
551 |
Bobras, Piotr
|
CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] |
2518 |
0 |
2014-04-01 |
552 |
Dziuba, Martin
|
CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] |
2582 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
553 |
Simacek, Pavel
|
CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] |
2485 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
554 |
Azarov, Sergei
|
CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] |
2616 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
555 |
Minasian, Ara
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2432 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
556 |
Vaganian, Rafael A
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2570 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
557 |
Pashikian, Arman
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2612 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
558 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2618 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
559 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2614 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
560 |
Solak, Dragan
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2610 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
561 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2605 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
562 |
Grigoryan, Avetik
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2583 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
563 |
Hammer, Jon Ludvig
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2647 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
564 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2643 |
0 |
2014-04-01 |
565 |
Shomoev, Anton
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2581 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
566 |
Belezky, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/2014 rounds 7 - 10 [Hamburg] |
2451 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
567 |
Harikrishna, P
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/2014 rounds 7 - 10 [Hamburg] |
2712 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
568 |
Akobian, Varuzhan
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2625 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
569 |
Wang, Yue
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2725 |
0 |
2014-01-01 |
570 |
Baramidze, David
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2614 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
571 |
Esen, Baris
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2565 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
572 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2625 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
573 |
Shoker, Samy
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2500 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
574 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2721 |
0 |
2014-01-01 |
575 |
Abergel, Thal
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 5 and 6 [Hamburg] |
2434 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
576 |
Tazbir, Marcin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 5 and 6 [Hamburg] |
2543 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
577 |
Lenic, Luka
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 round 1 - 2 [Germany] |
2634 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
578 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 round 1 - 2 [Germany] |
2724 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
579 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2643 |
0 |
2013-10-01 |
580 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2643 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
581 |
Adams, Michael
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2740 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
582 |
Adams, Michael
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2740 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
583 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2731 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
584 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2731 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
585 |
Dziuba, Marcin
|
POL DMP - Sygnity Exstraliga 2013 rounds 4-6 [Gorzow Wielkopolski] |
2589 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
586 |
Navara, David
|
POL DMP - Sygnity Exstraliga 2013 rounds 4-6 [Gorzow Wielkopolski] |
2715 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
587 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
POL DMP - Sygnity Exstraliga 2013 rounds 4-6 [Gorzow Wielkopolski] |
2635 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
588 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL DMP - Sygnity Exstraliga 2013 rounds 7-9 [Katowice] |
2635 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
589 |
Maksimenko, Andrei
|
POL DMP - Sygnity Exstraliga 2013 rounds 7-9 [Katowice] |
2543 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
590 |
Hnydiuk, Aleksander
|
POL DMP - Sygnity Exstraliga 2013 rounds 7-9 [Katowice] |
2408 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
591 |
Marholev, Dimitar
|
MKD XXII Team Championship of Macedonia [Struga] |
2308 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
592 |
Mitkov, Marjan
|
MKD XXII Team Championship of Macedonia [Struga] |
2336 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
593 |
Trajkoski, Slave
|
MKD XXII Team Championship of Macedonia [Struga] |
2320 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
594 |
Efimenko, Zahar
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (final) - 2013 [Kiev] |
2651 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
595 |
Kravtsiv, Martyn
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (final) - 2013 [Kiev] |
2626 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
596 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (final) - 2013 [Kiev] |
2711 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
597 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (final) - 2013 [Kiev] |
2708 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
598 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (final) - 2013 [Kiev] |
2687 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
599 |
Bogdanovich, Stanislav
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (final) - 2013 [Kiev] |
2567 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
600 |
Korobov, Anton
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (final) - 2013 [Kiev] |
2715 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
601 |
Baryshpolets, Andrey
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (final) - 2013 [Kiev] |
2547 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
602 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (final) - 2013 [Kiev] |
2743 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
603 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (final) - 2013 [Kiev] |
2707 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
604 |
Neverov, Valeriy
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (final) - 2013 [Kiev] |
2515 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
605 |
Navara, David
|
CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] |
2710 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
606 |
Zvara, Petr
|
CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] |
2419 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
607 |
Ftacnik, Lubomir
|
CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] |
2544 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
608 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] |
2674 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
609 |
Miton, Kamil
|
CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] |
2626 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
610 |
Mista, Alexander
|
CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] |
2562 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
611 |
Cherednichenko, Elena
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (semifinal) - 2013 [Alushta] |
2268 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
612 |
Mischuk, Dmitry
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (semifinal) - 2013 [Alushta] |
2333 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
613 |
Neverov, Valeriy
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (semifinal) - 2013 [Alushta] |
2496 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
614 |
Bogdanovich, Stanislav
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (semifinal) - 2013 [Alushta] |
2548 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
615 |
Kravtsiv, Martyn
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (semifinal) - 2013 [Alushta] |
2595 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
616 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (semifinal) - 2013 [Alushta] |
2619 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
617 |
Tarlev, Konstantin
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (semifinal) - 2013 [Alushta] |
2551 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
618 |
Onischuk, Vladimir
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (semifinal) - 2013 [Alushta] |
2584 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
619 |
Baryshpolets, Andrey
|
UKR Ukraine Men's Championship (semifinal) - 2013 [Alushta] |
2530 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
620 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
POL DMP - Extraliga seniorw'2013 - round 1-3 [Wroclaw] |
2506 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
621 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
POL DMP - Extraliga seniorw'2013 - round 1-3 [Wroclaw] |
2565 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
622 |
Mista, Aleksander
|
POL DMP - Extraliga seniorw'2013 - round 1-3 [Wroclaw] |
2574 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
623 |
Buhmann, Rainer
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2584 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
624 |
Bologan, Victor
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2695 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
625 |
Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2557 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
626 |
Feuerstack, Aljoscha
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2421 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
627 |
Erdoes, Viktor
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2637 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
628 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2705 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
629 |
Khenkin, Igor
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2655 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
630 |
Farago, Ivan
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2488 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
631 |
Mons, Leon
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2339 |
0 |
2013-05-01 |
632 |
Michalik, Peter
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2508 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
633 |
Michelle Catherina, P
|
UAE 15th Dubai Open 2013 [Dubai] |
2268 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
634 |
Houska, Jovanka
|
UAE 15th Dubai Open 2013 [Dubai] |
2417 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
635 |
Darini, Pouria
|
UAE 15th Dubai Open 2013 [Dubai] |
2505 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
636 |
Al-Sayed, Mohammed
|
UAE 15th Dubai Open 2013 [Dubai] |
2517 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
637 |
Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan
|
UAE 15th Dubai Open 2013 [Dubai] |
2561 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
638 |
Kotsur, Pavel
|
UAE 15th Dubai Open 2013 [Dubai] |
2552 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
639 |
Ju, Wenjun
|
UAE 15th Dubai Open 2013 [Dubai] |
2521 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
640 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
UAE 15th Dubai Open 2013 [Dubai] |
2591 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
641 |
Lalith, Babu M.r.
|
UAE 15th Dubai Open 2013 [Dubai] |
2565 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
642 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2012-13 Div. 1 round 5-7 [Reykjavik] |
2720 |
= |
2013-04-01 |
643 |
Amin, Bassem
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2012-13 Div. 1 round 5-7 [Reykjavik] |
2641 |
= |
2013-04-01 |
644 |
Gislason, Gudmundur
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2012-13 Div. 1 round 5-7 [Reykjavik] |
2329 |
1 |
2013-04-01 |
645 |
Feldman, Vladimir
|
UAE World Cities Team Chess Championship Group C [Al Ain] |
2271 |
1 |
2013-01-01 |
646 |
Banikas, Hristos
|
UAE World Cities Team Chess Championship Group C [Al Ain] |
2620 |
1 |
2013-01-01 |
647 |
Neiksans, Arturs
|
UAE World Cities Team Chess Championship Group C [Al Ain] |
2534 |
= |
2013-01-01 |
648 |
Ji, Dan
|
UAE World Cities Team Chess Championship - Round of 16 and QF [Al Ain] |
2341 |
0 |
2013-01-01 |
649 |
Atabayev, Maksat
|
UAE Fujairah INT Chess CH 2012"Mastar Tournament" [Fujairah] |
2446 |
1 |
2012-12-01 |
650 |
Solak, Dragan
|
UAE Fujairah INT Chess CH 2012"Mastar Tournament" [Fujairah] |
2597 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
651 |
Andriasian, Zaven
|
UAE Fujairah INT Chess CH 2012"Mastar Tournament" [Fujairah] |
2604 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
652 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
UAE Fujairah INT Chess CH 2012"Mastar Tournament" [Fujairah] |
2550 |
1 |
2012-12-01 |
653 |
Ma, Qun
|
UAE Fujairah INT Chess CH 2012"Mastar Tournament" [Fujairah] |
2534 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
654 |
Saric, Ivan
|
UAE Fujairah INT Chess CH 2012"Mastar Tournament" [Fujairah] |
2622 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
655 |
Sandipan, Chanda
|
UAE Fujairah INT Chess CH 2012"Mastar Tournament" [Fujairah] |
2596 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
656 |
Ehlvest, Jaan
|
UAE Fujairah INT Chess CH 2012"Mastar Tournament" [Fujairah] |
2597 |
0 |
2012-12-01 |
657 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
UAE Fujairah INT Chess CH 2012"Mastar Tournament" [Fujairah] |
2538 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
658 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
POL Extraliga Seniorow - Round 7-9 [Katowice] |
2628 |
0 |
2012-11-01 |
659 |
Jakubowski, Krzysztof
|
POL Extraliga Seniorow - Round 7-9 [Katowice] |
2511 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
660 |
Nurkiewicz, Maciej
|
POL Extraliga Seniorow - Round 7-9 [Katowice] |
2391 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
661 |
Eljanov Pavel,
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2012-13 Div. 1 round 1-4 [Reykjavik] |
2681 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
662 |
Hammer Jon L, Udvig
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2012-13 Div. 1 round 1-4 [Reykjavik] |
2636 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
663 |
Andersen Mads,
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2012-13 Div. 1 round 1-4 [Reykjavik] |
2461 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
664 |
Jones Gawai, N C B
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2012-13 Div. 1 round 1-4 [Reykjavik] |
2641 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
665 |
Navara, David
|
POL Extraliga Seniorow - Round 4-6 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2691 |
0 |
2012-10-01 |
666 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
POL Extraliga Seniorow - Round 4-6 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2713 |
0 |
2012-10-01 |
667 |
Leniart, Arkadiusz
|
POL Extraliga Seniorow - Round 4-6 [Gorzow Wlkp.] |
2469 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
668 |
Khetsuriani, Besarion
|
GRE Greek Team Championship of A' Category 2012 [Rio Achaias] |
2336 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
669 |
Ragger, Markus
|
GRE Greek Team Championship of A' Category 2012 [Rio Achaias] |
2670 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
670 |
Macieja, Bartlomiej
|
GRE Greek Team Championship of A' Category 2012 [Rio Achaias] |
2614 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
671 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
GRE Greek Team Championship of A' Category 2012 [Rio Achaias] |
2741 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
672 |
Svetushkin, Dmitry
|
GRE Greek Team Championship of A' Category 2012 [Rio Achaias] |
2597 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
673 |
Sedlak, Nikola
|
GRE Greek Team Championship of A' Category 2012 [Rio Achaias] |
2556 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
674 |
Polgar, Judit
|
GRE Greek Team Championship of A' Category 2012 [Rio Achaias] |
2709 |
0 |
2012-08-01 |
675 |
Chernukhin, Alexander
|
GRE 4th International open tounrament of Rethymno 2012 [Rethymno] |
2272 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
676 |
Bisby, Daniel L
|
GRE 4th International open tounrament of Rethymno 2012 [Rethymno] |
2285 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
677 |
Neelotpal, Das
|
GRE 4th International open tounrament of Rethymno 2012 [Rethymno] |
2456 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
678 |
Stefanova, Antoaneta
|
GRE 4th International open tounrament of Rethymno 2012 [Rethymno] |
2505 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
679 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
GRE 4th International open tounrament of Rethymno 2012 [Rethymno] |
2685 |
0 |
2012-08-01 |
680 |
Richter, Michael
|
GRE 4th International open tounrament of Rethymno 2012 [Rethymno] |
2486 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
681 |
Kapnisis, Spyridon
|
GRE 4th International open tounrament of Rethymno 2012 [Rethymno] |
2480 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
682 |
Banikas, Hristos
|
GRE 4th International open tounrament of Rethymno 2012 [Rethymno] |
2626 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
683 |
Rychagov, Andrey
|
GRE 4th International open tounrament of Rethymno 2012 [Rethymno] |
2517 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
684 |
Dancevski, Orce
|
MKD XXI Team Championship of Macedonia [Struga] |
2384 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
685 |
Stefanovski, Dusko
|
MKD XXI Team Championship of Macedonia [Struga] |
2327 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
686 |
Georgiev, Vladimir
|
MKD XXI Team Championship of Macedonia [Struga] |
2562 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
687 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
POL Extraliga Seniorow - Round 1-3 [Warszawa] |
2549 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
688 |
Grabarczyk, Miroslaw
|
POL Extraliga Seniorow - Round 1-3 [Warszawa] |
2445 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
689 |
Dziuba, Marcin
|
POL Extraliga Seniorow - Round 1-3 [Warszawa] |
2590 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
690 |
Miton, Kamil
|
POL IV International Grandmasters' Tournament the LUBLIN Union Memorial [Lublin] |
2622 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
691 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
POL IV International Grandmasters' Tournament the LUBLIN Union Memorial [Lublin] |
2635 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
692 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL IV International Grandmasters' Tournament the LUBLIN Union Memorial [Lublin] |
2677 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
693 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
POL IV International Grandmasters' Tournament the LUBLIN Union Memorial [Lublin] |
2585 |
0 |
2012-07-01 |
694 |
Macieja, Bartlomiej
|
POL IV International Grandmasters' Tournament the LUBLIN Union Memorial [Lublin] |
2614 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
695 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2690 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
696 |
Howell, David W L
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2633 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
697 |
Svidler, Peter
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2740 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
698 |
Parligras, Mircea
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2625 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
699 |
Smeets, Jan
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2619 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
700 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2011-2012 1 div Round 5-7 [Selfoss] |
2653 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
701 |
Thorhallsson, Throstur
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2011-2012 1 div Round 5-7 [Selfoss] |
2398 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
702 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2011-2012 1 div Round 5-7 [Selfoss] |
2615 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
703 |
Lee, Kai Jie Edward
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2266 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
704 |
Johannesson, Ingvar Thor
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2331 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
705 |
Bartholomew, John
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2440 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
706 |
Ziska, Helgi Dam
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2456 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
707 |
Thorfinnsson, Bjorn
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2416 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
708 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2635 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
709 |
Thorfinnsson, Bragi
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2421 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
710 |
Arnold, Marc T
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2502 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
711 |
Steingrimsson, Hedinn
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2556 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
712 |
Arsovic, Zoran
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2435 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
713 |
Popovic, Dusan
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2561 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
714 |
Savchenko, Boris
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2580 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
715 |
Gabrielian, Artur
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2554 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
716 |
Zontakh, Andrey
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2556 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
717 |
Stocek, Jiri
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2606 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
718 |
Ernst, Sipke
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2578 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
719 |
Zhigalko, Andrey
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2590 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
720 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2610 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
721 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2611 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
722 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2767 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
723 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
POL DMP -Extraliga Seniorow - IV-IX round [Dankowice and Katowice] |
2627 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
724 |
Markowski, Tomasz
|
POL DMP -Extraliga Seniorow - IV-IX round [Dankowice and Katowice] |
2607 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
725 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
POL DMP -Extraliga Seniorow - IV-IX round [Dankowice and Katowice] |
2628 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
726 |
Czarnota, Pawel
|
POL DMP -Extraliga Seniorow - IV-IX round [Dankowice and Katowice] |
2554 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
727 |
Czakon, Jakub
|
POL DMP -Extraliga Seniorow - IV-IX round [Dankowice and Katowice] |
2490 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
728 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
POL DMP -Extraliga Seniorow - IV-IX round [Dankowice and Katowice] |
2696 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
729 |
Sielecki, Christof
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2391 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
730 |
Van Delft, Merijn
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2413 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
731 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2712 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
732 |
Johannessen, Leif Erlend
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2499 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
733 |
Teterev, Vitaly
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2519 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
734 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2683 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
735 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
GRE 39th National Team Championship A [Eretria] |
2706 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
736 |
Rapport, Richard
|
GRE 39th National Team Championship A [Eretria] |
2545 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
737 |
Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios
|
GRE 39th National Team Championship A [Eretria] |
2604 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
738 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
GRE 39th National Team Championship A [Eretria] |
2600 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
739 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
GRE 39th National Team Championship A [Eretria] |
2643 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
740 |
Nikolaidis, Ioannis
|
GRE 39th National Team Championship A [Eretria] |
2545 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
741 |
Berzinsh, Roland
|
GRE 39th National Team Championship A [Eretria] |
2434 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
742 |
Lappas, Konstantinos
|
GRE 3rd Open of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2252 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
743 |
Gogolis, Alexandros
|
GRE 3rd Open of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2261 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
744 |
Videnova, Iva
|
GRE 3rd Open of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2353 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
745 |
Pap, Misa
|
GRE 3rd Open of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2507 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
746 |
Rychagov, Andrey
|
GRE 3rd Open of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2560 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
747 |
Banikas, Hristos
|
GRE 3rd Open of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2593 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
748 |
Jankovic, Alojzije
|
GRE 3rd Open of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2586 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
749 |
Bosiocic, Marin
|
GRE 3rd Open of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2573 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
750 |
Nikolov, Momchil
|
GRE 3rd Open of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2589 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
751 |
Hristodoulaki, Antonia
|
GRE 4th Open of Paleochora [Paleochora] |
2252 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
752 |
Rakhmangulova, Anastasiya
|
GRE 4th Open of Paleochora [Paleochora] |
2252 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
753 |
Guramishvili, Sopiko
|
GRE 4th Open of Paleochora [Paleochora] |
2329 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
754 |
Can, Emre
|
GRE 4th Open of Paleochora [Paleochora] |
2498 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
755 |
Georgiadis, Ioannis
|
GRE 4th Open of Paleochora [Paleochora] |
2464 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
756 |
Kharitonov, Alexandr
|
GRE 4th Open of Paleochora [Paleochora] |
2539 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
757 |
Banikas, Hristos
|
GRE 4th Open of Paleochora [Paleochora] |
2593 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
758 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
GRE 4th Open of Paleochora [Paleochora] |
2562 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
759 |
David, Alberto
|
GRE 4th Open of Paleochora [Paleochora] |
2609 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
760 |
Dzupin, Dmitry
|
UKR Ukraine Championship (semifinal) [Alushta] |
2250 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
761 |
Fingerov, Dmitry
|
UKR Ukraine Championship (semifinal) [Alushta] |
2402 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
762 |
Maximov, Dmitry
|
UKR Ukraine Championship (semifinal) [Alushta] |
2486 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
763 |
Matjushin, Gennady
|
UKR Ukraine Championship (semifinal) [Alushta] |
2477 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
764 |
Bogdanovich, Stanislav
|
UKR Ukraine Championship (semifinal) [Alushta] |
2503 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
765 |
Neverov, Valeriy
|
UKR Ukraine Championship (semifinal) [Alushta] |
2487 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
766 |
Vysochin, Spartak
|
UKR Ukraine Championship (semifinal) [Alushta] |
2529 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
767 |
Kovchan, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Championship (semifinal) [Alushta] |
2558 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
768 |
Onischuk, Vladimir
|
UKR Ukraine Championship (semifinal) [Alushta] |
2498 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
769 |
Kovchan, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Championship [Kiev] |
2558 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
770 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Championship [Kiev] |
2679 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
771 |
Korobov, Anton
|
UKR Ukraine Championship [Kiev] |
2660 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
772 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
UKR Ukraine Championship [Kiev] |
2677 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
773 |
Miroshnichenko, Evgenij
|
UKR Ukraine Championship [Kiev] |
2651 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
774 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
UKR Ukraine Championship [Kiev] |
2694 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
775 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
UKR Ukraine Championship [Kiev] |
2754 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
776 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
UKR Ukraine Championship [Kiev] |
2712 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
777 |
Vovk, Yuri
|
UKR Ukraine Championship [Kiev] |
2550 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
778 |
Vysochin, Spartak
|
UKR Ukraine Championship [Kiev] |
2529 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
779 |
Efimenko, Zahar
|
UKR Ukraine Championship [Kiev] |
2701 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
780 |
Batsiashvili, Nino
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2396 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
781 |
Rzayev, Bahruz Iqbal Oglu
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2240 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
782 |
Sepp, Olav
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2485 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
783 |
Berczes, David
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2535 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
784 |
Shneider, Aleksandr
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2518 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
785 |
Nyzhnyk, Illya
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2530 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
786 |
Jankovic, Alojzije
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2564 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
787 |
Nguyen, Piotr
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2394 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
788 |
Szabo, Krisztian
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2517 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
789 |
Stajner, Samo
|
SLO Slovenian National League 2010 [Slovenia] |
2287 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
790 |
Kavcic, Zan
|
SLO Slovenian National League 2010 [Slovenia] |
2326 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
791 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
SLO Slovenian National League 2010 [Slovenia] |
2579 |
0 |
2011-01-01 |
792 |
Srebrnic, Marko
|
SLO Slovenian National League 2010 [Slovenia] |
2331 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
793 |
Kosmac, Blaz
|
SLO Slovenian National League 2010 [Slovenia] |
2209 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
794 |
Hera, Imre Jr.
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2586 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
795 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2640 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
796 |
Baklan, Vladimir
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2621 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
797 |
Kravtsiv, Martyn
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2559 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
798 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2711 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
799 |
Macieja, Bartlomiej
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2651 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
800 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2533 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
801 |
Krejci, Jan
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2454 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
802 |
Navara, David
|
POL DMP - Extraliga Seniorow 2010 [Katowice] |
2722 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
803 |
Steingrimsson, Hedinn
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship rounds 1-4 - 1 div. [Reykjavik] |
2550 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
804 |
Skousen, Nikolai
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship rounds 1-4 - 1 div. [Reykjavik] |
2293 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
805 |
Navara, David
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship rounds 1-4 - 1 div. [Reykjavik] |
2722 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
806 |
Carstensen, Jacob
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship rounds 1-4 - 1 div. [Reykjavik] |
2350 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
807 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
GRE 38th Greek Team Championship 2010 [Peristeri - Athens] |
2613 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
808 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
GRE 38th Greek Team Championship 2010 [Peristeri - Athens] |
2739 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
809 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
GRE 38th Greek Team Championship 2010 [Peristeri - Athens] |
2618 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
810 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
GRE 38th Greek Team Championship 2010 [Peristeri - Athens] |
2628 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
811 |
Nikolaidis, Ioannis
|
GRE 38th Greek Team Championship 2010 [Peristeri - Athens] |
2493 |
0 |
2010-09-01 |
812 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
GRE 38th Greek Team Championship 2010 [Peristeri - Athens] |
2610 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
813 |
Kritz, Leonid
|
GRE 38th Greek Team Championship 2010 [Peristeri - Athens] |
2618 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
814 |
Papadogiannis, Sevastianos
|
GRE 2nd International Chess Tournament of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2209 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
815 |
Tchantcev, Chaliko
|
GRE 2nd International Chess Tournament of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2284 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
816 |
Georgiadis, Ioannis
|
GRE 2nd International Chess Tournament of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2457 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
817 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
GRE 2nd International Chess Tournament of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2446 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
818 |
Maiorov, Nikita
|
GRE 2nd International Chess Tournament of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2532 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
819 |
Sulashvili, Malkhaz
|
GRE 2nd International Chess Tournament of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2498 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
820 |
Richter, Michael
|
GRE 2nd International Chess Tournament of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2428 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
821 |
Zinchenko, Yaroslav
|
GRE 2nd International Chess Tournament of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2544 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
822 |
Svetushkin, Dmitry
|
GRE 2nd International Chess Tournament of Rethymno [Rethymno] |
2560 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
823 |
Georgiou, K Andreas
|
GRE 3rd International Chess Tournament of Paleohora [Paleohora, Chania] |
2209 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
824 |
Valenti, Giuseppe
|
GRE 3rd International Chess Tournament of Paleohora [Paleohora, Chania] |
2209 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
825 |
Bellia, Fabrizio
|
GRE 3rd International Chess Tournament of Paleohora [Paleohora, Chania] |
2376 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
826 |
Lahno, Kateryna
|
GRE 3rd International Chess Tournament of Paleohora [Paleohora, Chania] |
2535 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
827 |
Zinchenko, Yaroslav
|
GRE 3rd International Chess Tournament of Paleohora [Paleohora, Chania] |
2544 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
828 |
Svetushkin, Dmitry
|
GRE 3rd International Chess Tournament of Paleohora [Paleohora, Chania] |
2560 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
829 |
Pap, Misa
|
GRE 3rd International Chess Tournament of Paleohora [Paleohora, Chania] |
2509 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
830 |
Rychagov, Andrey
|
GRE 3rd International Chess Tournament of Paleohora [Paleohora, Chania] |
2538 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
831 |
Banikas, Hristos
|
GRE 3rd International Chess Tournament of Paleohora [Paleohora, Chania] |
2591 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
832 |
Grekh, Andrey
|
FRA 26e open international de Cappelle [Cappelle la Grande] |
2333 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
833 |
Naumkin, Igor
|
FRA 26e open international de Cappelle [Cappelle la Grande] |
2484 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
834 |
Burg, Twan
|
FRA 26e open international de Cappelle [Cappelle la Grande] |
2465 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
835 |
Rivas Pastor, Manuel
|
FRA 26e open international de Cappelle [Cappelle la Grande] |
2531 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
836 |
Battaglini, Gabriel
|
FRA 26e open international de Cappelle [Cappelle la Grande] |
2412 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
837 |
Hebden, Mark L
|
FRA 26e open international de Cappelle [Cappelle la Grande] |
2532 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
838 |
Apicella, Manuel
|
FRA 26e open international de Cappelle [Cappelle la Grande] |
2518 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
839 |
Sprenger, Jan Michael Dr.
|
FRA 26e open international de Cappelle [Cappelle la Grande] |
2508 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
840 |
Bhat, Vinay S.
|
FRA 26e open international de Cappelle [Cappelle la Grande] |
2540 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
841 |
Gallagher, Joseph G.
|
|
2464 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
842 |
Firat, Burak
|
|
2365 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
843 |
Thomassen, Joachim
|
|
2332 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
844 |
Sanikidze, Tornike
|
|
2600 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
845 |
Cvek, Robert
|
|
2518 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
846 |
Avrukh, Boris
|
|
2668 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
847 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
|
2671 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
848 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
|
2671 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
849 |
Sebenik, Matej
|
|
2490 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
850 |
Tratar, Marko
|
|
2480 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
851 |
Palac, Mladen
|
|
2578 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
852 |
Ribli, Zoltan
|
|
2559 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
853 |
Cvitan, Ognjen
|
|
2533 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
854 |
Kovacevic, Aleksandar
|
|
2558 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
855 |
Rogic, Davor
|
|
2555 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
856 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
|
2604 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
857 |
Dizdar, Goran
|
|
2558 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
858 |
Gritsak, Orest
|
|
2527 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
859 |
Fikus, Zygmunt
|
|
2212 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
860 |
Murdzia, Piotr
|
|
2471 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
861 |
Rudolf, Michal
|
|
2380 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
862 |
Staniszewski, Piotr
|
|
2381 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
863 |
Czyz, Artur
|
|
2212 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
864 |
Hera, Imre Jr.
|
|
2567 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
865 |
Kuczynski, Robert
|
|
2505 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
866 |
Mista, Aleksander
|
|
2579 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
867 |
Arnaudov, G Petar
|
|
2443 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
868 |
Gelashvili, Tamaz
|
|
2605 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
869 |
Miroshnichenko, Evgenij
|
|
2696 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
870 |
Ivanisevic, Ivan
|
|
2629 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
871 |
McHedlishvili, Mikheil
|
|
2592 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
872 |
Bojkov, Dejan
|
|
2521 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
873 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
|
2601 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
874 |
Tsanas, Athanasios
|
|
2276 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
875 |
Azmaiparashvili, Zurab
|
|
2626 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
876 |
Kasabali, Cagri
|
|
2211 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
877 |
Sorcinelli, Francesco
|
|
2211 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
878 |
Gaponenko, Inna
|
|
2428 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
879 |
Bakre, Tejas
|
|
2453 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
880 |
Arun, Karthik R
|
|
2291 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
881 |
Prasanna, Rao
|
|
2334 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
882 |
Dembo, Yelena
|
|
2466 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
883 |
Bellia, Fabrizio
|
|
2414 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
884 |
Tukhaev, Adam
|
|
2534 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
885 |
Sandalakis, Nikolaos
|
|
2211 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
886 |
Simeonidis, Ioannis
|
|
2266 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
887 |
Konguvel, Ponnuswamy
|
|
2419 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
888 |
Haznedaroglu, Kivanc
|
|
2468 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
889 |
Tukhaev, Adam
|
|
2534 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
890 |
Drazic, Sinisa
|
|
2538 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
891 |
Timoshenko, Georgy
|
|
2556 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
892 |
Rychagov, Andrey
|
|
2534 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
893 |
Turov, Maxim
|
|
2561 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
894 |
Hera, Imre Jr.
|
|
2530 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
895 |
Halldorsson, Halldor
|
|
2254 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
896 |
Sveinsson, Rikhardur
|
|
2254 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
897 |
Ulfarsson, Magnus Orn
|
|
2384 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
898 |
Halldorsson, Gudmundur
|
|
2254 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
899 |
Arngrimsson, Dagur
|
|
2404 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
900 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
|
2464 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
901 |
Meszaros, Michal
|
|
2376 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
902 |
Conquest, Stuart C
|
|
2530 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
903 |
Guilleux, Fabien
|
|
2303 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
904 |
Shulman, Yuri
|
|
2639 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
905 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
|
2569 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
906 |
Marin, Mihail
|
|
2556 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
907 |
Zubarev, Alexander
|
|
2546 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
908 |
Kononenko, Dmitry
|
|
2527 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
909 |
Nyzhnyk, Illya
|
|
2444 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
910 |
Maximov, Dmitry
|
|
2497 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
911 |
Vovk, Yuri
|
|
2548 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
912 |
Zherebukh, Yaroslav
|
|
2474 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
913 |
Borovikov, Vladislav
|
|
2580 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
914 |
Gasanov, Eldar
|
|
2550 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
915 |
Neverov, Valeriy
|
|
2571 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
916 |
Tratar, Marko
|
|
2507 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
917 |
Mitrovic, Boris
|
|
2277 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
918 |
Willemze, Thomas
|
|
2398 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
919 |
Miroshnichenko, Evgenij
|
|
2593 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
920 |
Gelashvili, Tamaz
|
|
2612 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
921 |
Zubarev, Alexander
|
|
2517 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
922 |
Papadopoulos, Ioannis K
|
|
2490 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
923 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
|
2668 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
924 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
|
2665 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
925 |
Nilsson, Erling
|
|
2278 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
926 |
Rej, Dennis
|
|
2278 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
927 |
Govciyan, Pavel
|
|
2411 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
928 |
Matsenko, Sergei
|
|
2440 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
929 |
Gaponenko, Inna
|
|
2468 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
930 |
Holzke, Frank
|
|
2516 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
931 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
|
2489 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
932 |
Meijers, Viesturs
|
|
2496 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
933 |
Siebrecht, Sebastian
|
|
2453 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
934 |
Aginian, Nelly
|
|
2301 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
935 |
Sulypa, Alexandre
|
|
2476 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
936 |
Kiewra, Keaton F
|
|
2336 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
937 |
Vavrak, Peter
|
|
2474 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
938 |
Romanishin, Oleg M
|
|
2530 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
939 |
Berescu, Alin
|
|
2489 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
940 |
Pavlovic, Milos M
|
|
2537 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
941 |
Kharitonov, Alexandr
|
|
2531 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
942 |
Bosiocic, Marin
|
|
2540 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
943 |
Antoniewski, Rafal
|
|
2503 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
944 |
Staniszewski, Piotr
|
|
2416 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
945 |
Szumilas, Pawel
|
|
2278 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
946 |
Luch, Michal
|
|
2412 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
947 |
Malaniuk, Vladimir P
|
|
2509 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
948 |
Maksimenko, Andrei
|
|
2537 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
949 |
Jaworski, Miroslaw
|
|
2374 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
950 |
Markowski, Tomasz
|
|
2606 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
951 |
Szelag, Marcin
|
|
2474 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
952 |
Iljin, Artem
|
|
2556 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
953 |
Yevseev, Denis
|
|
2512 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
954 |
Miroshnichenko, Evgenij
|
|
2642 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
955 |
Korobov, Anton
|
|
2590 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
956 |
Filippov, Valerij
|
|
2563 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
957 |
Ionov, Sergey
|
|
2530 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
958 |
Korneev, Oleg
|
|
2651 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
959 |
Bezgodov, Alexei
|
|
2502 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
960 |
Brodsky, Michail
|
|
2549 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
961 |
Bratanov, Zsivko
|
|
2440 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
962 |
Drasko, Milan
|
|
2536 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
963 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
|
2571 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
964 |
Bocharov, Dmitry
|
|
2569 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
965 |
Werle, Jan
|
|
2581 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
966 |
Khairullin, Ildar
|
|
2554 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
967 |
Papadopoulos, Ioannis K
|
|
2471 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
968 |
Vuckovic, Bojan
|
|
2556 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
969 |
Narciso Dublan, Marc
|
|
2509 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
970 |
Smirin, Ilia
|
|
2630 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
971 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
|
2695 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
972 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
|
2650 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
973 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
|
2732 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
974 |
Nechaev, Andrei
|
|
2391 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
975 |
Shkuro, Iuri
|
|
2415 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
976 |
Ivanov, Oleg V
|
|
2475 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
977 |
Llorente Zaro, Alfonso
|
|
2435 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
978 |
Vera Gonzalez Q, Reynaldo
|
|
2495 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
979 |
Tissir, Mohamed
|
|
2428 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
980 |
Kveinys, Aloyzas
|
|
2521 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
981 |
Aveskulov, Valeriy
|
|
2532 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
982 |
Deviatkin, Andrei
|
|
2543 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
983 |
Timoshenko, Georgy
|
|
2560 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
984 |
Chernyshov, Konstantin
|
|
2543 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
985 |
Arutinian, David
|
|
2576 |
= |
2008-04-01 |