# |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco |
турнир |
ело |
резултат |
ФИДЕ листа |
1 |
Palczert, Matyas
|
ESP IV elllobregat Open Chess Tournament 2023 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2349 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
2 |
Bournel, Antoine
|
ESP IV elllobregat Open Chess Tournament 2023 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2333 |
1 |
2024-01-01 |
3 |
Siddharth, Jagadeesh
|
ESP IV elllobregat Open Chess Tournament 2023 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2438 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
4 |
Stribuk, Artiom
|
ESP IV elllobregat Open Chess Tournament 2023 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2420 |
1 |
2024-01-01 |
5 |
Koelle, Tobias
|
ESP IV elllobregat Open Chess Tournament 2023 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2453 |
1 |
2024-01-01 |
6 |
Yuffa, Daniil
|
ESP IV elllobregat Open Chess Tournament 2023 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2600 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
7 |
Pranav, Anand
|
ESP IV elllobregat Open Chess Tournament 2023 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2520 |
0 |
2024-01-01 |
8 |
Rozen, Eytan
|
ESP IV elllobregat Open Chess Tournament 2023 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2451 |
1 |
2024-01-01 |
9 |
Sankalp, Gupta
|
ESP IV elllobregat Open Chess Tournament 2023 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2523 |
0 |
2024-01-01 |
10 |
Hartl, Daniel
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2023-2024 Round 1-6 [Fuerstenfeld] |
2268 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
11 |
Sebenik, Matej
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2023-2024 Round 1-6 [Fuerstenfeld] |
2531 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
12 |
Neyman, Igor
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2023-2024 Round 1-6 [Fuerstenfeld] |
2328 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
13 |
Hess, Max
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2023-2024 Round 1-6 [Fuerstenfeld] |
2385 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
14 |
Haba, Petr
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2023-2024 Round 1-6 [Fuerstenfeld] |
2444 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
15 |
Tisdall, Jonathan D
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2381 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
16 |
Lombaers, Peter
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2359 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
17 |
Petrov, Nikita
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2551 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
18 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2689 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
19 |
Demuth, Adrien
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2484 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
20 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2584 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
21 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2640 |
0 |
2023-11-01 |
22 |
Meshkovs, Nikita
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 October 2023 [various] |
2526 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
23 |
Engel, Luis
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 October 2023 [various] |
2547 |
0 |
2023-11-01 |
24 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2660 |
0 |
2023-10-01 |
25 |
Alekseenko, Kirill
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2675 |
0 |
2023-10-01 |
26 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2699 |
0 |
2023-10-01 |
27 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2654 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
28 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2702 |
0 |
2023-10-01 |
29 |
Praggnanandhaa, R
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2727 |
0 |
2023-10-01 |
30 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2719 |
0 |
2023-10-01 |
31 |
Ivic, Velimir
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2590 |
1 |
2023-09-01 |
32 |
Ivic, Velimir
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2590 |
1 |
2023-09-01 |
33 |
Esipenko, Andrey
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2683 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
34 |
Esipenko, Andrey
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2683 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
35 |
Schroeder, Jan-Christian
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 April 2023 [various] |
2553 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
36 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 April 2023 [various] |
2605 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
37 |
Abdusattorov, Nodirbek
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 April 2023 [various] |
2731 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
38 |
Burg, Twan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 April 2023 [various] |
2520 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
39 |
Ragger, Markus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 March 2023 [various] |
2641 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
40 |
Tregubov, Pavel V.
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 March 2023 [various] |
2556 |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
41 |
Seemann, Jakub
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2375 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
42 |
Lubbe, Nikolas
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2486 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
43 |
Sosa, Tomas
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2548 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
44 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2616 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
45 |
Tin, Jingyao
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2562 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
46 |
Aditya, Mittal
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2486 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
47 |
Sanal, Vahap
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2590 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
48 |
Yuffa, Daniil
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2587 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
49 |
Meshkovs, Nikita
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2563 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
50 |
Vazquez Igarza, Renier
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Primera Division 2022 [Sanxenxo (Pontevedra)] |
2535 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
51 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Primera Division 2022 [Sanxenxo (Pontevedra)] |
2647 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
52 |
Espinosa Aranda, Angel
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Primera Division 2022 [Sanxenxo (Pontevedra)] |
2428 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
53 |
Reinaldo Castineira, Roi
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Primera Division 2022 [Sanxenxo (Pontevedra)] |
2496 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
54 |
Bjerre, Jonas Buhl
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Primera Division 2022 [Sanxenxo (Pontevedra)] |
2598 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
55 |
Alsina Leal, Daniel
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Primera Division 2022 [Sanxenxo (Pontevedra)] |
2525 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
56 |
Cordova, Emilio
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Primera Division 2022 [Sanxenxo (Pontevedra)] |
2550 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
57 |
Blackburn, Jonathan L B
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2302 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
58 |
Docx, Stefan
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2434 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
59 |
Fier, Alexandr
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2567 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
60 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2623 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
61 |
Amin, Bassem
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2680 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
62 |
Andersen, Mads
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2587 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
63 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2629 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
64 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2634 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
65 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2560 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
66 |
Gavrilescu, David
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2525 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
67 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2655 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
68 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2667 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
69 |
Warmerdam, Max
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2610 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
70 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2679 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
71 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2701 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
72 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2723 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
73 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2692 |
1 |
2022-07-01 |
74 |
Shankland, Sam
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2718 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
75 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2716 |
0 |
2022-07-01 |
76 |
Navara, David
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2681 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
77 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2610 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
78 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2709 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
79 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 May 2022 [various] |
2638 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
80 |
Braeuer, Franz
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 May 2022 [various] |
2430 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
81 |
Huschenbeth, Niclas
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 May 2022 [various] |
2614 |
1 |
2022-06-01 |
82 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 May 2022 [various] |
2669 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
83 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2680 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
84 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2659 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
85 |
Korobov, Anton
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2690 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
86 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2657 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
87 |
Tari, Aryan
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2646 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
88 |
Ivic, Velimir
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2582 |
0 |
2021-09-01 |
89 |
Ivic, Velimir
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2582 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
90 |
Roque Sola, Gisela
|
ESP CE Absoluto y Femenino [Linares, Jaen] |
2310 |
1 |
2021-09-01 |
91 |
Galiana Fernandez, Adrian
|
ESP CE Absoluto y Femenino [Linares, Jaen] |
2310 |
1 |
2021-09-01 |
92 |
Garrido Outon, Alex
|
ESP CE Absoluto y Femenino [Linares, Jaen] |
2373 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
93 |
Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel
|
ESP CE Absoluto y Femenino [Linares, Jaen] |
2310 |
1 |
2021-09-01 |
94 |
Espinosa Aranda, Angel
|
ESP CE Absoluto y Femenino [Linares, Jaen] |
2479 |
1 |
2021-09-01 |
95 |
Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando
|
ESP CE Absoluto y Femenino [Linares, Jaen] |
2542 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
96 |
Perez Candelario, Manuel
|
ESP CE Absoluto y Femenino [Linares, Jaen] |
2585 |
1 |
2021-09-01 |
97 |
Santos Latasa, Jaime
|
ESP CE Absoluto y Femenino [Linares, Jaen] |
2616 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
98 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
ESP CE Absoluto y Femenino [Linares, Jaen] |
2599 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
99 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2647 |
= |
2020-11-01 |
100 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2643 |
0 |
2020-11-01 |
101 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2688 |
= |
2020-11-01 |
102 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2624 |
= |
2020-11-01 |
103 |
Kovalenko, Igor
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2645 |
= |
2020-11-01 |
104 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2601 |
= |
2020-11-01 |
105 |
Kollars, Dmitrij
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2585 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
106 |
Lokander, Martin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2406 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
107 |
Jakubowski, Krzysztof
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2481 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
108 |
Nikolic, Predrag
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2562 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
109 |
Piceu, Tom
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2347 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
110 |
Amin, Bassem
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2686 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
111 |
Thybo, Jesper Sondergaard
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2592 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
112 |
Engel, Luis
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2545 |
1 |
2020-03-01 |
113 |
Edouard, Romain
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2645 |
1 |
2020-03-01 |
114 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2643 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
115 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2619 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
116 |
Bosiocic, Marin
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2619 |
0 |
2019-12-01 |
117 |
Edouard, Romain
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2641 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
118 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2748 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
119 |
Nedev, Trajko
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2500 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
120 |
Keinanen, Toivo
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2428 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
121 |
Hillarp Persson, Tiger
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2550 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
122 |
Sorensen, Jan
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2395 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
123 |
Ezat, Mohamed
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2452 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
124 |
Papp, Gabor
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2589 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
125 |
Huzman, Alexander
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2577 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
126 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2672 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
127 |
Guillo Longares, Cecilia
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2019 [Marbella Malaga] |
2294 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
128 |
Rahal, Michael A
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2019 [Marbella Malaga] |
2309 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
129 |
Alsina Leal, Daniel
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2019 [Marbella Malaga] |
2467 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
130 |
Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G.
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2019 [Marbella Malaga] |
2502 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
131 |
Arizmendi Martinez, Julen Luis
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2019 [Marbella Malaga] |
2517 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
132 |
Santos Ruiz, Miguel
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2019 [Marbella Malaga] |
2583 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
133 |
Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2019 [Marbella Malaga] |
2523 |
0 |
2019-12-01 |
134 |
Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2019 [Marbella Malaga] |
2463 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
135 |
Narciso Dublan, Marc
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2019 [Marbella Malaga] |
2517 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
136 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2613 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
137 |
Narayanan.s.l
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2611 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
138 |
Durarbayli, Vasif
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2617 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
139 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2621 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
140 |
Huschenbeth, Niclas
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2624 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
141 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2627 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
142 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2629 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
143 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2619 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
144 |
Lenderman, Aleksandr
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2648 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
145 |
Hovhannisyan, Robert
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2639 |
0 |
2019-11-01 |
146 |
Adhiban, B.
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2639 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
147 |
Espinosa Aranda, Angel
|
ESP CE Primera Division 2019 [Linares Jaen] |
2497 |
1 |
2019-10-01 |
148 |
Delorme, Axel
|
ESP CE Primera Division 2019 [Linares Jaen] |
2489 |
1 |
2019-10-01 |
149 |
Matnadze, Ana
|
ESP CE Primera Division 2019 [Linares Jaen] |
2363 |
= |
2019-10-01 |
150 |
Kokarev, Dmitry
|
ESP CE Primera Division 2019 [Linares Jaen] |
2598 |
1 |
2019-10-01 |
151 |
Cori, Jorge
|
ESP CE Primera Division 2019 [Linares Jaen] |
2686 |
1 |
2019-10-01 |
152 |
Andersen, Mads
|
ESP CE Primera Division 2019 [Linares Jaen] |
2603 |
= |
2019-10-01 |
153 |
Bilguun, Sumiya
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2482 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
154 |
Peng, Xiongjian
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2467 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
155 |
Xu, Yinglun
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2562 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
156 |
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2636 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
157 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2636 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
158 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2678 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
159 |
Megaranto, Susanto
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2545 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
160 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2736 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
161 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2638 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
162 |
Garcia Martin, Marta
|
ESP VII Campeonato Iberoamericano Individual Absoluto [Linares] |
2313 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
163 |
Vara Soler, Luis
|
ESP VII Campeonato Iberoamericano Individual Absoluto [Linares] |
2278 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
164 |
Aizpurua, Patrick
|
ESP VII Campeonato Iberoamericano Individual Absoluto [Linares] |
2278 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
165 |
Cori T., Deysi
|
ESP VII Campeonato Iberoamericano Individual Absoluto [Linares] |
2400 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
166 |
Garriga Cazorla, Pere
|
ESP VII Campeonato Iberoamericano Individual Absoluto [Linares] |
2495 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
167 |
Sosa, Tomas
|
ESP VII Campeonato Iberoamericano Individual Absoluto [Linares] |
2508 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
168 |
Flores, Diego
|
ESP VII Campeonato Iberoamericano Individual Absoluto [Linares] |
2604 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
169 |
Cori, Jorge
|
ESP VII Campeonato Iberoamericano Individual Absoluto [Linares] |
2686 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
170 |
Albornoz Cabrera, Carlos Daniel
|
ESP VII Campeonato Iberoamericano Individual Absoluto [Linares] |
2566 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
171 |
Peng, Xiongjian
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2460 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
172 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2720 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
173 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2464 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
174 |
Xu, Xiangyu
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2584 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
175 |
Gogolis, Alexandros
|
GRE 47th National Team Championship of A Category 2019 [Patra] |
2287 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
176 |
Ivic, Velimir
|
GRE 47th National Team Championship of A Category 2019 [Patra] |
2510 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
177 |
Banikas, Hristos
|
GRE 47th National Team Championship of A Category 2019 [Patra] |
2601 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
178 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
GRE 47th National Team Championship of A Category 2019 [Patra] |
2658 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
179 |
Tilicheev, Viacheslav
|
GRE 47th National Team Championship of A Category 2019 [Patra] |
2525 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
180 |
Feller, Sebastien
|
GRE 47th National Team Championship of A Category 2019 [Patra] |
2591 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
181 |
Nedev, Trajko
|
GRE 47th National Team Championship of A Category 2019 [Patra] |
2495 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
182 |
Meier, Georg
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2019 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2628 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
183 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2019 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2845 |
0 |
2019-06-01 |
184 |
Aronian, Levon
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2019 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2763 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
185 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2019 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2774 |
0 |
2019-06-01 |
186 |
Svidler, Peter
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2019 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2735 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
187 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2019 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2819 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
188 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2019 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2773 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
189 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2019 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2695 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
190 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2019 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2516 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
191 |
Andersen, Mads
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 April 2019 [various] |
2595 |
0 |
2019-05-01 |
192 |
Kohlweyer, Bernd
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 April 2019 [various] |
2328 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
193 |
Heimann, Andreas
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2609 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
194 |
Libiszewski, Fabien
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2496 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
195 |
Lazov, Toni
|
GRE 5th International tournament Vardaris 2019 A [Thessaloniki] |
2332 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
196 |
Alvin, Leo
|
GRE 5th International tournament Vardaris 2019 A [Thessaloniki] |
2298 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
197 |
Tsekmes, Dimitrios
|
GRE 5th International tournament Vardaris 2019 A [Thessaloniki] |
2298 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
198 |
Spyropoulos, Nikolaos
|
GRE 5th International tournament Vardaris 2019 A [Thessaloniki] |
2385 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
199 |
Halkias, Stelios
|
GRE 5th International tournament Vardaris 2019 A [Thessaloniki] |
2552 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
200 |
Delorme, Alban
|
GRE 5th International tournament Vardaris 2019 A [Thessaloniki] |
2305 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
201 |
Filip, Lucian-Ioan
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2438 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
202 |
Mazur, Stefan
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2441 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
203 |
Hnydiuk, Aleksander
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2417 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
204 |
Martic, Zlatko
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2298 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
205 |
Erdogdu, Mert
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2413 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
206 |
Valsecchi, Alessio
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2515 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
207 |
Demuth, Adrien
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2510 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
208 |
Neverov, Valeriy
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2496 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
209 |
Buhmann, Rainer
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2568 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
210 |
Chigaev, Maksim
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2613 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
211 |
Can, Emre
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2586 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
212 |
Xiang, Zeyu
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] |
2435 |
1 |
2019-01-01 |
213 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] |
2617 |
= |
2019-01-01 |
214 |
Wang, Yiye
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] |
2437 |
1 |
2019-01-01 |
215 |
Zhang, Ziji
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] |
2393 |
1 |
2019-01-01 |
216 |
Stankovic, Milos
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] |
2451 |
= |
2019-01-01 |
217 |
Zysk, Robert
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] |
2406 |
1 |
2019-01-01 |
218 |
Saltaev, Mihail
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 November 2018 [various] |
2471 |
1 |
2018-12-01 |
219 |
Spoelman, Wouter
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 November 2018 [various] |
2573 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
220 |
Rosenkilde, Alexander
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2313 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
221 |
Koch, Thomas
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2467 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
222 |
Varga, Zoltan
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2448 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
223 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2723 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
224 |
Navara, David
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2740 |
0 |
2018-11-01 |
225 |
Chigaev, Maksim
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2599 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
226 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Wu Xi] |
2712 |
0 |
2018-11-01 |
227 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Wu Xi] |
2676 |
0 |
2018-11-01 |
228 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Wu Xi] |
2594 |
0 |
2018-11-01 |
229 |
Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel
|
ESP CECLUB Segunda [Linares Jaen] |
2307 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
230 |
Montoliu Cervero, Francisco
|
ESP CECLUB Segunda [Linares Jaen] |
2410 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
231 |
Lopez Mulet, Inigo
|
ESP CECLUB Segunda [Linares Jaen] |
2395 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
232 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
ESP CECLUB Segunda [Linares Jaen] |
2643 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
233 |
Domingo Nunez, Alejandro
|
ESP CECLUB Segunda [Linares Jaen] |
2373 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
234 |
Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro
|
ESP CECLUB Segunda [Linares Jaen] |
2497 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
235 |
Quintin Navarro, Alberto
|
ESP CECLUB Segunda [Linares Jaen] |
2420 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
236 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] |
2677 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
237 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] |
2634 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
238 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] |
2590 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
239 |
Zhao, Chenxi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] |
2307 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
240 |
Gilevych, Artem
|
ITA CIS 50 Master 2018 [Gallipoli] |
2407 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
241 |
Aghayev, Miragha
|
ITA CIS 50 Master 2018 [Gallipoli] |
2410 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
242 |
Sadzikowski, Daniel
|
ITA CIS 50 Master 2018 [Gallipoli] |
2582 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
243 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
ITA CIS 50 Master 2018 [Gallipoli] |
2669 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
244 |
Lazic, Miroljub
|
ITA CIS 50 Master 2018 [Gallipoli] |
2497 |
0 |
2018-06-01 |
245 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] |
2602 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
246 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] |
2673 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
247 |
Liu, Yan
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] |
2474 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
248 |
Dinstuhl, Volkmar, Dr.
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 March 2018 [various] |
2384 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
249 |
Werle, Jan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 March 2018 [various] |
2524 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
250 |
Jurcik, Marian
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2473 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
251 |
Petrosyan, Manuel
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2569 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
252 |
Bosiocic, Marin
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2611 |
0 |
2018-04-01 |
253 |
Moiseenko, Vadim
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2552 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
254 |
Arutinian, David
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2536 |
0 |
2018-04-01 |
255 |
Bindrich, Falko
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2604 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
256 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2650 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
257 |
Li, Yankai
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2456 |
1 |
2018-01-01 |
258 |
Ma, Zhonghan
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2471 |
1 |
2018-01-01 |
259 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2709 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
260 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2613 |
1 |
2018-01-01 |
261 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 December 2017 [various] |
2682 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
262 |
Mista, Aleksander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 December 2017 [various] |
2587 |
1 |
2018-01-01 |
263 |
Bromberger, Stefan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 November 2017 [various] |
2503 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
264 |
Fedorovsky, Michael
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 November 2017 [various] |
2480 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
265 |
Ding, Liren
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2774 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
266 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2741 |
0 |
2017-12-01 |
267 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2719 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
268 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2738 |
0 |
2017-12-01 |
269 |
Li, Chao B
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2741 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
270 |
Hammer, Jon Ludvig
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2629 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
271 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2683 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
272 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2707 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
273 |
Giri, Anish
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2762 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
274 |
Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr.
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2573 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
275 |
Panchanathan, Magesh Chandran
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2481 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
276 |
Lenderman, Aleksandr
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2565 |
0 |
2017-11-01 |
277 |
Batsiashvili, Nino
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2472 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
278 |
Perelshteyn, Eugene
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2524 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
279 |
Timman, Jan H
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2573 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
280 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2617 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
281 |
Tari, Aryan
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2588 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
282 |
Sunilduth Lyna, Narayanan
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2568 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
283 |
Karthikeyan, Murali
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2574 |
1 |
2017-10-01 |
284 |
Karthikeyan, Murali
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2574 |
0 |
2017-10-01 |
285 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2710 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
286 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2710 |
1 |
2017-10-01 |
287 |
So, Wesley
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2792 |
0 |
2017-10-01 |
288 |
So, Wesley
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2792 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
289 |
Rabiega, Robert
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 April 2017 [Hamburg] |
2510 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
290 |
Vocaturo, Daniele
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 April 2017 [Hamburg] |
2594 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
291 |
Juhasz, Armin
|
ITA CIS Master 2017 [Gallipoli] |
2404 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
292 |
Iordachescu, Viorel
|
ITA CIS Master 2017 [Gallipoli] |
2600 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
293 |
Sadzikowski, Daniel
|
ITA CIS Master 2017 [Gallipoli] |
2547 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
294 |
Bellia, Fabrizio
|
ITA CIS Master 2017 [Gallipoli] |
2433 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
295 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2772 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
296 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2750 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
297 |
Giri, Anish
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2785 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
298 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2710 |
0 |
2017-06-01 |
299 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2727 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
300 |
Hammer, Jon Ludvig
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2621 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
301 |
Adams, Michael
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2747 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
302 |
Hou, Yifan
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2652 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
303 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2751 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
304 |
Ibanez Aullana, Ramon
|
ESP Division de Honor 2017 [Comunidad Valenciana] |
2309 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
305 |
Komljenovic, Davorin
|
ESP Division de Honor 2017 [Comunidad Valenciana] |
2383 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
306 |
Montalban Galvez, Antoni
|
ESP Division de Honor 2017 [Comunidad Valenciana] |
2309 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
307 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 March 2017 [Hamburg] |
2632 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
308 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 March 2017 [Hamburg] |
2570 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
309 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2766 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
310 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2759 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
311 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2749 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
312 |
Hammer, Jon Ludvig
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2628 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
313 |
Li, Chao B
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2720 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
314 |
Aronian, Levon
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2785 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
315 |
Hou, Yifan
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2651 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
316 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2656 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
317 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2711 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
318 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 November 2016 [Hamburg] |
2616 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
319 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 November 2016 [Hamburg] |
2646 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
320 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2599 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
321 |
Bauer, Christian
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2632 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
322 |
Bokros, Albert
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2492 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
323 |
Giri, Anish
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2767 |
0 |
2016-12-01 |
324 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2633 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
325 |
Aronian, Levon
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2795 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
326 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2651 |
0 |
2016-11-01 |
327 |
Svetushkin, Dmitry
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2543 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
328 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2591 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
329 |
Forcen Esteban, Daniel
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2540 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
330 |
Argandona Riveiro, Inigo
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2453 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
331 |
Rubio Mejia, Luis Ignacio
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2447 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
332 |
Quesada Perez, Yuniesky
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2636 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
333 |
Aranovitch, Emiliano
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship NLB round 6 [decentralised] |
2351 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
334 |
Rayes, Abdul Kader
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2316 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
335 |
Hansen, Sune Berg
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2595 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
336 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2813 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
337 |
Cordova, Emilio
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2638 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
338 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2665 |
0 |
2016-10-01 |
339 |
Beliavsky, Alexander G
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2602 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
340 |
Sadorra, Julio Catalino
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2560 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
341 |
Ragger, Markus
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2697 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
342 |
Papaioannou, Ioannis
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2631 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
343 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2736 |
0 |
2016-10-01 |
344 |
Perez Tores, Juan Miguel
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2016 [Linares] |
2313 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
345 |
Hernando Rodrigo, Julio Antonio
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2016 [Linares] |
2318 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
346 |
Tejedor Fuente, Enrique
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2016 [Linares] |
2377 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
347 |
Suarez Gomez, Julio
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2016 [Linares] |
2429 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
348 |
Gonzalez De La Torre, Santiago
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2016 [Linares] |
2452 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
349 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2016 [Linares] |
2627 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
350 |
Forcen Esteban, Daniel
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2016 [Linares] |
2561 |
0 |
2016-09-01 |
351 |
Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G.
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2016 [Linares] |
2522 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
352 |
Narciso Dublan, Marc
|
ESP CE Individual Absoluto y Femenino 2016 [Linares] |
2482 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
353 |
Rusev, Aleksandar
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship NLB round 4-5 [decentralised] |
2311 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
354 |
Papakonstantinou, Spyridon
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship NLB round 4-5 [decentralised] |
2311 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
355 |
Getz, Nicolai
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2431 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
356 |
Prohaszka, Peter
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2593 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
357 |
Palac, Mladen
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2577 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
358 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2618 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
359 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2603 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
360 |
Khismatullin, Denis
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2609 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
361 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2616 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
362 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2620 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
363 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2661 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
364 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2722 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
365 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2569 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
366 |
Levin, Felix
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 12 - 15 [Hamburg] |
2506 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
367 |
Heberla, Bartlomiej
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 12 - 15 [Hamburg] |
2532 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
368 |
Chan, Kim Yew
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2291 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
369 |
Li, Yankai
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2291 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
370 |
Nouri, Hamed
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2325 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
371 |
Liang, Awonder
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2410 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
372 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2605 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
373 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2654 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
374 |
Wynn, Zaw Htun
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2407 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
375 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2647 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
376 |
Short, Nigel D
|
THA 16th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2016 [Bangkok] |
2671 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
377 |
Sandipan, Chanda
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] |
2577 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
378 |
Savchenko, Boris
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] |
2610 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
379 |
Wen, Yang
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] |
2609 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
380 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] |
2625 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
381 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] |
2634 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
382 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] |
2664 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
383 |
Goganov, Aleksey
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] |
2575 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
384 |
Jumabayev, Rinat
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] |
2607 |
0 |
2016-04-01 |
385 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] |
2605 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
386 |
Zubov, Alexander
|
ISR Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 5-8 [various] |
2606 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
387 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
ISR Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 5-8 [various] |
2710 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
388 |
Janssen, Ruud
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11 [Hamburg] |
2491 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
389 |
Edouard, Romain
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11 [Hamburg] |
2620 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
390 |
Goldstern, Filip
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship NLB Round 1 [decentralised] |
2313 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
391 |
Hanisch, Joerg
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2277 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
392 |
Hacker, Jonas
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2323 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
393 |
Tabatabaei, Seyedmohammadamin
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2461 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
394 |
Skembris, Spyridon
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2412 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
395 |
Mikhalevski, Victor
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2525 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
396 |
Stocek, Jiri
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2531 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
397 |
Cornette, Matthieu
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2573 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
398 |
Korobov, Anton
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2713 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
399 |
Perunovic, Milos
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2620 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
400 |
Schneider, Ilja
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 5 - 9 [Hamburg] |
2489 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
401 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 5 - 9 [Hamburg] |
2613 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
402 |
Genzling, Alain
|
FRA Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r4-5 [FRANCE] |
2386 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
403 |
Ider, Borya
|
FRA Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r4-5 [FRANCE] |
2460 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
404 |
Daneri, Martin
|
ESP VI Campeonato Iberoamericano Absoluto [Bilbao] |
2284 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
405 |
Aguera Naredo, Javier
|
ESP VI Campeonato Iberoamericano Absoluto [Bilbao] |
2375 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
406 |
Gonzalez Acosta, Bernal
|
ESP VI Campeonato Iberoamericano Absoluto [Bilbao] |
2497 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
407 |
Fier, Alexandr
|
ESP VI Campeonato Iberoamericano Absoluto [Bilbao] |
2624 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
408 |
Santos Latasa, Jaime
|
ESP VI Campeonato Iberoamericano Absoluto [Bilbao] |
2518 |
0 |
2015-12-01 |
409 |
Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley
|
ESP VI Campeonato Iberoamericano Absoluto [Bilbao] |
2470 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
410 |
Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G.
|
ESP VI Campeonato Iberoamericano Absoluto [Bilbao] |
2512 |
0 |
2015-12-01 |
411 |
Matnadze, Ana
|
ESP VI Campeonato Iberoamericano Absoluto [Bilbao] |
2353 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
412 |
De La Riva Aguado, Oscar
|
ESP VI Campeonato Iberoamericano Absoluto [Bilbao] |
2497 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
413 |
Hovhannisyan, Mher
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2495 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
414 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2683 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
415 |
Svidler, Peter
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2745 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
416 |
Pelletier, Yannick
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2566 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
417 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2765 |
0 |
2015-12-01 |
418 |
Brunello, Sabino
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2562 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
419 |
Leko, Peter
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2708 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
420 |
Ivanisevic, Ivan
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2662 |
0 |
2015-12-01 |
421 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2689 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
422 |
Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel Fco
|
ESP CE Absoluto 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2286 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
423 |
Martin Duque, Jesus
|
ESP CE Absoluto 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2354 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
424 |
Huerga Leache, Mikel
|
ESP CE Absoluto 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2436 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
425 |
Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando
|
ESP CE Absoluto 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2526 |
= |
2015-10-01 |
426 |
Korneev, Oleg
|
ESP CE Absoluto 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2569 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
427 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ESP CE Absoluto 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2635 |
= |
2015-10-01 |
428 |
Santos Ruiz, Miguel
|
ESP CE Absoluto 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2341 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
429 |
Vazquez Igarza, Renier
|
ESP CE Absoluto 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2581 |
= |
2015-10-01 |
430 |
Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel
|
ESP CE Absoluto 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2540 |
= |
2015-10-01 |
431 |
Fedorovsky, Michael
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 1 - 2 [Hamburg] |
2451 |
= |
2015-10-01 |
432 |
Buhmann, Rainer
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 1 - 2 [Hamburg] |
2612 |
= |
2015-10-01 |
433 |
Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 1 - 2 [Hamburg] |
2429 |
= |
2015-10-01 |
434 |
Landa, Konstantin
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2624 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
435 |
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2515 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
436 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2604 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
437 |
Romero Holmes, Alfonso
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2451 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
438 |
Gonzalez De La Torre, Santiago
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2438 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
439 |
Moreno Ruiz, Javier
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2467 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
440 |
Plazuelo Pascual, Juan
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2303 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
441 |
Grigoriants, Sergey
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2573 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
442 |
Bogdanovich, Stanislav
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2581 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
443 |
Esen, Baris
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2571 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
444 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2623 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
445 |
Khalifman, Alexander
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2613 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
446 |
Khairullin, Ildar
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2630 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
447 |
Khismatullin, Denis
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2650 |
0 |
2015-05-01 |
448 |
Mozharov, Mikhail
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2555 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
449 |
Potkin, Vladimir
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2605 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
450 |
Traunwieser, Georg
|
THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] |
2296 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
451 |
Roy, Prantik
|
THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] |
2308 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
452 |
Bersamina, Paulo
|
THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] |
2390 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
453 |
Deepan, Chakkravarthy J.
|
THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] |
2475 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
454 |
Gustafsson, Jan
|
THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] |
2639 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
455 |
Wang, Hao
|
THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] |
2713 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
456 |
Horvath, Jozsef
|
THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] |
2522 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
457 |
Illingworth, Max
|
THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] |
2489 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
458 |
Dragun, Kamil
|
THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] |
2576 |
0 |
2015-05-01 |
459 |
Gruenfeld, Yehuda
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2444 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
460 |
Westreich, Itay
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2306 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
461 |
Iordachescu, Viorel
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2590 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
462 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2570 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
463 |
Timofeev, Artyom
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2564 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
464 |
Bukavshin, Ivan
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2622 |
0 |
2015-04-01 |
465 |
Klein, David
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2505 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
466 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2615 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
467 |
Aleksandrov, Aleksej
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2603 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
468 |
Hovhannisyan, Robert
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2592 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
469 |
Svetushkin, Dmitry
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2592 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
470 |
Rozhko, Dmitry
|
RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2354 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
471 |
Sychev, Klementy
|
RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2414 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
472 |
Palachev, Petr
|
RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2306 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
473 |
Firat, Burak
|
RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2486 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
474 |
Pridorozhni, Aleksei
|
RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2545 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
475 |
Grachev, Boris
|
RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2670 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
476 |
Khairullin, Ildar
|
RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2629 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
477 |
Kazhgaleyev, Murtas
|
RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2573 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
478 |
Ponkratov, Pavel
|
RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2620 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
479 |
Zelbel, Patrick
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 9 - 11 [Hamburg] |
2439 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
480 |
Scholz, Christian Dr.
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 9 - 11 [Hamburg] |
2360 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
481 |
Gharamian, Tigran
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 5 - 7 [Hamburg] |
2658 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
482 |
Jorczik, Julian
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 5 - 7 [Hamburg] |
2409 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
483 |
Baramidze, David
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] |
2601 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
484 |
Jaracz, Pawel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] |
2499 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
485 |
Acs, Peter
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] |
2593 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
486 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ESP Chess Master Final [Bilbao] |
2804 |
= |
2014-11-01 |
487 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
ESP Chess Master Final [Bilbao] |
2785 |
0 |
2014-11-01 |
488 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
ESP Chess Master Final [Bilbao] |
2717 |
0 |
2014-11-01 |
489 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
ESP Chess Master Final [Bilbao] |
2785 |
0 |
2014-11-01 |
490 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ESP Chess Master Final [Bilbao] |
2804 |
= |
2014-11-01 |
491 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
ESP Chess Master Final [Bilbao] |
2717 |
1 |
2014-11-01 |
492 |
Perera Borrego, Mariela
|
ESP LXXIX Cto. de Espaa Absoluto y Femenino [Linares JAEN] |
2298 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
493 |
Aranaz Murillo, Amalia
|
ESP LXXIX Cto. de Espaa Absoluto y Femenino [Linares JAEN] |
2314 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
494 |
Suarez Garcia, Carlos
|
ESP LXXIX Cto. de Espaa Absoluto y Femenino [Linares JAEN] |
2400 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
495 |
Perez Candelario, Manuel
|
ESP LXXIX Cto. de Espaa Absoluto y Femenino [Linares JAEN] |
2575 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
496 |
Arribas Lopez, Angel
|
ESP LXXIX Cto. de Espaa Absoluto y Femenino [Linares JAEN] |
2503 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
497 |
Korneev, Oleg
|
ESP LXXIX Cto. de Espaa Absoluto y Femenino [Linares JAEN] |
2590 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
498 |
Espineira Gonzalez, Diego
|
ESP LXXIX Cto. de Espaa Absoluto y Femenino [Linares JAEN] |
2360 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
499 |
Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G.
|
ESP LXXIX Cto. de Espaa Absoluto y Femenino [Linares JAEN] |
2529 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
500 |
Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos
|
ESP LXXIX Cto. de Espaa Absoluto y Femenino [Linares JAEN] |
2521 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
501 |
Lim, Yee-Weng
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2311 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
502 |
Peralta, Fernando
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2574 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
503 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2772 |
0 |
2014-09-01 |
504 |
Zhang, Zhong
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2611 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
505 |
Leko, Peter
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2740 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
506 |
Jere, Daniel
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2405 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
507 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2571 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
508 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2760 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
509 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2709 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
510 |
Ismagambetov, Anuar
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2531 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
511 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2710 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
512 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2693 |
= |
2014-06-01 |
513 |
So, Wesley
|
CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2731 |
0 |
2014-06-01 |
514 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2682 |
= |
2014-06-01 |
515 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2768 |
0 |
2014-06-01 |
516 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2753 |
1 |
2014-06-01 |
517 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2693 |
1 |
2014-06-01 |
518 |
So, Wesley
|
CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2731 |
= |
2014-06-01 |
519 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2682 |
0 |
2014-06-01 |
520 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2768 |
= |
2014-06-01 |
521 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2753 |
= |
2014-06-01 |
522 |
Tuorila, Kai
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2014 [Bangkok] |
2293 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
523 |
Borsos, Bogdan
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2014 [Bangkok] |
2293 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
524 |
Nouri, Hamed
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2014 [Bangkok] |
2355 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
525 |
Venkatesh, M.r.
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2014 [Bangkok] |
2515 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
526 |
Gomez, John Paul
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2014 [Bangkok] |
2524 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
527 |
Atalik, Suat
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2014 [Bangkok] |
2562 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
528 |
Gustafsson, Jan
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2014 [Bangkok] |
2634 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
529 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2014 [Bangkok] |
2500 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
530 |
Barbosa, Oliver
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2014 [Bangkok] |
2580 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
531 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 11 - 12 [Hamburg] |
2477 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
532 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 11 - 12 [Hamburg] |
2636 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
533 |
Maisuradze, Nino
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2307 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
534 |
Pardo Simon, David
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2450 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
535 |
Spraggett, Kevin
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2544 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
536 |
Gopal, G.n.
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2550 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
537 |
Adhiban, B.
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2590 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
538 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2619 |
0 |
2014-03-01 |
539 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2557 |
0 |
2014-03-01 |
540 |
Docx, Stefan
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2468 |
0 |
2014-03-01 |
541 |
Wemmers, Xander
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2348 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
542 |
Dann, Matthias
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/2014 rounds 7 - 10 [Hamburg] |
2453 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
543 |
Richter, Michael
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/2014 rounds 7 - 10 [Hamburg] |
2470 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
544 |
Czarnota, Pawel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 5 and 6 [Hamburg] |
2528 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
545 |
Potkin, Vladimir
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 5 and 6 [Hamburg] |
2648 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
546 |
Djukic, Nikola
|
POL European Team Chess Championship [Warszawa] |
2543 |
1 |
2013-12-01 |
547 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
POL European Team Chess Championship [Warszawa] |
2557 |
= |
2013-12-01 |
548 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
POL European Team Chess Championship [Warszawa] |
2658 |
= |
2013-12-01 |
549 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
POL European Team Chess Championship [Warszawa] |
2727 |
= |
2013-12-01 |
550 |
Saric, Ivan
|
POL European Team Chess Championship [Warszawa] |
2628 |
= |
2013-12-01 |
551 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
POL European Team Chess Championship [Warszawa] |
2661 |
1 |
2013-12-01 |
552 |
Ragger, Markus
|
POL European Team Chess Championship [Warszawa] |
2672 |
= |
2013-12-01 |
553 |
Steingrimsson, Hedinn
|
POL European Team Chess Championship [Warszawa] |
2543 |
0 |
2013-12-01 |
554 |
Grabarczyk, Miroslaw
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 3 and 4 [Germany] |
2470 |
1 |
2013-12-01 |
555 |
Meinhardt, Maximilian
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 3 and 4 [Germany] |
2399 |
1 |
2013-12-01 |
556 |
Flores, Diego
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2578 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
557 |
Flores, Diego
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2578 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
558 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2702 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
559 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2702 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
560 |
Almagro Llamas, Pablo
|
ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2477 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
561 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2662 |
0 |
2013-10-01 |
562 |
Moskalenko, Viktor
|
ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2524 |
0 |
2013-10-01 |
563 |
Iturrizaga, Eduardo
|
ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2661 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
564 |
Giri, Anish
|
ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2737 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
565 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2710 |
0 |
2013-10-01 |
566 |
Svetushkin, Dmitry
|
ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2614 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
567 |
Danielian, Elina
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2478 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
568 |
Papp, Gabor
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2570 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
569 |
Babula, Vlastimil
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2591 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
570 |
Hovhannisyan, Robert
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2607 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
571 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2616 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
572 |
Kotronias, Vasilios
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2580 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
573 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2634 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
574 |
Beliavsky, Alexander G
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2628 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
575 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2628 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
576 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2644 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
577 |
Tkachiev, Vladislav
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2632 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
578 |
Hansen, Sune Berg
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2566 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
579 |
Feuerstack, Aljoscha
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2421 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
580 |
Rapport, Richard
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2621 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
581 |
Kuipers, Stefan
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2434 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
582 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2655 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
583 |
Siebrecht, Sebastian
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2479 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
584 |
Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr.
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2409 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
585 |
Jussupow, Artur
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2608 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
586 |
Poetsch, Hagen
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2466 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
587 |
Izsak, Gyula
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2471 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
588 |
Alsina Leal, Daniel
|
ESP Catalunya Equips Divisio Honor 2013 [Cataluna] |
2511 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
589 |
Spraggett, Kevin
|
ESP Catalunya Equips Divisio Honor 2013 [Cataluna] |
2577 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
590 |
Narciso Dublan, Marc
|
ESP Catalunya Equips Divisio Honor 2013 [Cataluna] |
2549 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
591 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
ESP V Final de Maestros del Grand Slam de Ajedrez [Bilbao Sao Paulo] |
2780 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
592 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
ESP V Final de Maestros del Grand Slam de Ajedrez [Bilbao Sao Paulo] |
2843 |
0 |
2012-11-01 |
593 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ESP V Final de Maestros del Grand Slam de Ajedrez [Bilbao Sao Paulo] |
2816 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
594 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ESP V Final de Maestros del Grand Slam de Ajedrez [Bilbao Sao Paulo] |
2773 |
0 |
2012-11-01 |
595 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
ESP V Final de Maestros del Grand Slam de Ajedrez [Bilbao Sao Paulo] |
2778 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
596 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
ESP V Final de Maestros del Grand Slam de Ajedrez [Bilbao Sao Paulo] |
2780 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
597 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
ESP V Final de Maestros del Grand Slam de Ajedrez [Bilbao Sao Paulo] |
2843 |
0 |
2012-11-01 |
598 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ESP V Final de Maestros del Grand Slam de Ajedrez [Bilbao Sao Paulo] |
2816 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
599 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
ESP V Final de Maestros del Grand Slam de Ajedrez [Bilbao Sao Paulo] |
2778 |
0 |
2012-11-01 |
600 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ESP V Final de Maestros del Grand Slam de Ajedrez [Bilbao Sao Paulo] |
2773 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
601 |
Eid, Fadi
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2377 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
602 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2667 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
603 |
Aronian, Levon
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2816 |
0 |
2012-10-01 |
604 |
Al-Zendani, Zendan
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2363 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
605 |
Bachmann, Axel
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2533 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
606 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2683 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
607 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2769 |
0 |
2012-10-01 |
608 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2738 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
609 |
Alavi, Sayed Javad
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2458 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
610 |
Papaioannou, Ioannis
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2606 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
611 |
Ivanisevic, Ivan
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2645 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
612 |
De Paoli, Emilio
|
ITA OP 12 Valle del Chiese [Condino] |
2297 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
613 |
Barucco, Mattia
|
ITA OP 12 Valle del Chiese [Condino] |
2297 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
614 |
Panjkovic, Aleksandar
|
ITA OP 12 Valle del Chiese [Condino] |
2297 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
615 |
De Santis, Alessio
|
ITA OP 12 Valle del Chiese [Condino] |
2349 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
616 |
Medancic, Rikard
|
ITA OP 12 Valle del Chiese [Condino] |
2297 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
617 |
Brun, Dario
|
ITA OP 12 Valle del Chiese [Condino] |
2297 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
618 |
Marguerettaz, Davy
|
ITA OP 12 Valle del Chiese [Condino] |
2297 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
619 |
Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro
|
ESP CE Equipos Primera Divisin G-B [Badajoz] |
2500 |
0 |
2012-09-01 |
620 |
Espinosa Aranda, Angel
|
ESP CE Equipos Primera Divisin G-B [Badajoz] |
2402 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
621 |
Mate Adan, Carlos
|
ESP CE Equipos Primera Divisin G-B [Badajoz] |
2297 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
622 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ESP CE Equipos Primera Divisin G-B [Badajoz] |
2490 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
623 |
Khenkin, Igor
|
ESP CE Equipos Primera Divisin G-B [Badajoz] |
2669 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
624 |
Illescas Cordoba, Miguel
|
ESP CE Equipos Primera Divisin Final [Badajoz] |
2601 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
625 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
ESP CE Equipos Primera Divisin Final [Badajoz] |
2588 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
626 |
Erdoes, Viktor
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2608 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
627 |
Potkin, Vladimir
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2671 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
628 |
Bischoff, Klaus
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2547 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
629 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2619 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
630 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2604 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
631 |
Rabiega, Robert
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2501 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
632 |
Maiwald, Jens-Uwe
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2459 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
633 |
Acs, Peter
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2587 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
634 |
Baramidze, David
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2591 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
635 |
Rombaldoni, Axel
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2464 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
636 |
Nigalidze, Gaioz
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2472 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
637 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2565 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
638 |
Nabaty, Tamir
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2559 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
639 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2622 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
640 |
Lenic, Luka
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2637 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
641 |
Pantsulaia, Levan
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2595 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
642 |
Khairullin, Ildar
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2626 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
643 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2615 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
644 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2643 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
645 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2695 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
646 |
Zenyuk, Iryna
|
USA 21st Annual North American Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2305 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
647 |
Coleman, Teddy
|
USA 21st Annual North American Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2310 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
648 |
Hunt, Adam
|
USA 21st Annual North American Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2458 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
649 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
USA 21st Annual North American Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2646 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
650 |
Shabalov, Alexander
|
USA 21st Annual North American Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2523 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
651 |
Mitkov, Nikola
|
USA 21st Annual North American Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2513 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
652 |
Akobian, Varuzhan
|
USA 21st Annual North American Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2612 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
653 |
Popov, Ivan
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2599 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
654 |
Ponkratov, Pavel
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2611 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
655 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2652 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
656 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2641 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
657 |
Zherebukh, Yaroslav
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2594 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
658 |
Pap, Gyula
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2533 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
659 |
Gopal, G.n.
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2566 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
660 |
Bocharov, Dmitry
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2611 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
661 |
Esen, Baris
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2534 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
662 |
Danielsen, Henrik
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2542 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
663 |
Ivanisevic, Ivan
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2636 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
664 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2657 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
665 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2781 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
666 |
Banikas, Hristos
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2620 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
667 |
Aronian, Levon
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2802 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
668 |
Svidler, Peter
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2755 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
669 |
Miezis, Normunds
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2547 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
670 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2714 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
671 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2673 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
672 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2712 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
673 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2723 |
0 |
2012-01-01 |
674 |
Dreev, Aleksey
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2710 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
675 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2671 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
676 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey A.
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2632 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
677 |
Cori, Jorge
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2514 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
678 |
Cori, Jorge
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2514 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
679 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2673 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
680 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2673 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
681 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ESP Final de Maestros del Grand Slam 2011 [Bilbao y Sao Paulo] |
2807 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
682 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
ESP Final de Maestros del Grand Slam 2011 [Bilbao y Sao Paulo] |
2765 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
683 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
ESP Final de Maestros del Grand Slam 2011 [Bilbao y Sao Paulo] |
2823 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
684 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
ESP Final de Maestros del Grand Slam 2011 [Bilbao y Sao Paulo] |
2753 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
685 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
ESP Final de Maestros del Grand Slam 2011 [Bilbao y Sao Paulo] |
2817 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
686 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ESP Final de Maestros del Grand Slam 2011 [Bilbao y Sao Paulo] |
2807 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
687 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
ESP Final de Maestros del Grand Slam 2011 [Bilbao y Sao Paulo] |
2765 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
688 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
ESP Final de Maestros del Grand Slam 2011 [Bilbao y Sao Paulo] |
2823 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
689 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
ESP Final de Maestros del Grand Slam 2011 [Bilbao y Sao Paulo] |
2753 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
690 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
ESP Final de Maestros del Grand Slam 2011 [Bilbao y Sao Paulo] |
2817 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
691 |
Morchiashvili, Bachana
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2376 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
692 |
Sanikidze, Tornike
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2525 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
693 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2669 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
694 |
Bajarani, Ulvi
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2424 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
695 |
Volkov, Sergey
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2607 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
696 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2643 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
697 |
Smirin, Ilia
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2676 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
698 |
Ibrahimov, Rasul
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2547 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
699 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2622 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
700 |
Mammadov, Zaur Fazahir Oglu
|
AZE Nakhchivan Open-2011, group A [Nakhchivan] |
2379 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
701 |
Shanava, Konstantine
|
AZE Nakhchivan Open-2011, group A [Nakhchivan] |
2560 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
702 |
Landa, Konstantin
|
AZE Nakhchivan Open-2011, group A [Nakhchivan] |
2609 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
703 |
Turov, Maxim
|
AZE Nakhchivan Open-2011, group A [Nakhchivan] |
2635 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
704 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
AZE Nakhchivan Open-2011, group A [Nakhchivan] |
2643 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
705 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
AZE Nakhchivan Open-2011, group A [Nakhchivan] |
2719 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
706 |
Smirin, Ilia
|
AZE Nakhchivan Open-2011, group A [Nakhchivan] |
2658 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
707 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
AZE Nakhchivan Open-2011, group A [Nakhchivan] |
2628 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
708 |
Korobov, Anton
|
AZE Nakhchivan Open-2011, group A [Nakhchivan] |
2647 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
709 |
Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina
|
ESP 1st Torneo Bahia Feliz 2011 [Las Palmas] |
2322 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
710 |
Kindermann, Stefan
|
ESP 1st Torneo Bahia Feliz 2011 [Las Palmas] |
2515 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
711 |
Mateo, Ramon
|
ESP 1st Torneo Bahia Feliz 2011 [Las Palmas] |
2422 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
712 |
Nyzhnyk, Illya
|
ESP 1st Torneo Bahia Feliz 2011 [Las Palmas] |
2583 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
713 |
Hertneck, Gerald
|
ESP 1st Torneo Bahia Feliz 2011 [Las Palmas] |
2552 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
714 |
Bromberger, Stefan
|
ESP 1st Torneo Bahia Feliz 2011 [Las Palmas] |
2505 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
715 |
Ragger, Markus
|
ESP 1st Torneo Bahia Feliz 2011 [Las Palmas] |
2674 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
716 |
Mecking, Henrique
|
ESP 1st Torneo Bahia Feliz 2011 [Las Palmas] |
2577 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
717 |
Granda Zuniga, Julio E
|
ESP 1st Torneo Bahia Feliz 2011 [Las Palmas] |
2614 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
718 |
Edouard, Romain
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2636 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
719 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2453 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
720 |
Huschenbeth, Niclas
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2461 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
721 |
Polzin, Rainer
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2494 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
722 |
Eichner, Sebastian
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2323 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
723 |
Belezky, Alexander
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2454 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
724 |
Berelowitsch, Alexander
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2574 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
725 |
Siebrecht, Sebastian
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2421 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
726 |
Roiz, Michael
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2637 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
727 |
Hoeffer, David
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2297 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
728 |
Vedmediuc, Serghei
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2422 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
729 |
Roser, Kevin
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2423 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
730 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2585 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
731 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2611 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
732 |
Papaioannou, Ioannis
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2605 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
733 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2624 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
734 |
Iordachescu, Viorel
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2626 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
735 |
Feller, Sebastien
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2657 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
736 |
Korobov, Anton
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2647 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
737 |
Ragger, Markus
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2614 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
738 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2667 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
739 |
Erlandsen, Carsten
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2011 [Pattaya] |
2307 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
740 |
Arvind, Shastry
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2011 [Pattaya] |
2307 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
741 |
Hopman, Pieter
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2011 [Pattaya] |
2365 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
742 |
Mohota, Nisha
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2011 [Pattaya] |
2324 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
743 |
Short, Nigel D
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2011 [Pattaya] |
2676 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
744 |
Kunte, Abhijit
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2011 [Pattaya] |
2526 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
745 |
Yang, Kaiqi
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2011 [Pattaya] |
2399 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
746 |
Gustafsson, Jan
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2011 [Pattaya] |
2647 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
747 |
Murshed, Niaz
|
THA Thailand Open Chess Championship 2011 [Pattaya] |
2455 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
748 |
Godena, Michele
|
ITA ITT 53 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2549 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
749 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
ITA ITT 53 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2764 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
750 |
Navara, David
|
ITA ITT 53 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2708 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
751 |
Short, Nigel D
|
ITA ITT 53 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2680 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
752 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
ITA ITT 53 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2700 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
753 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ITA ITT 53 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2709 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
754 |
Gashimov, Vugar
|
ITA ITT 53 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2733 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
755 |
Onischuk, Alexander
|
ITA ITT 53 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2683 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
756 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
ITA ITT 53 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2721 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
757 |
Melia, Salome
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2449 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
758 |
Stefanova, Antoaneta
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2546 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
759 |
Buhmann, Rainer
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2572 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
760 |
Rapport, Richard
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2531 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
761 |
Zhu, Chen
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2495 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
762 |
Dzagnidze, Nana
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2550 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
763 |
Thomassen, Joachim
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2404 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
764 |
Zhukova, Natalia
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2441 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
765 |
Fernandez Romero, Ernesto
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2453 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
766 |
Korchnoi, Viktor
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2544 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
767 |
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2699 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
768 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2723 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
769 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2638 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
770 |
Krasenkow, Michal
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2628 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
771 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2734 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
772 |
Garcia Gata, Jorge D.
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa Absoluto [Tenerife] |
2297 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
773 |
Perez Felipe, Marcos Adrian
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa Absoluto [Tenerife] |
2308 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
774 |
Recuero Guerra, David
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa Absoluto [Tenerife] |
2457 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
775 |
Reinaldo Castineira, Roi
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa Absoluto [Tenerife] |
2502 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
776 |
Alonso Rosell, Alvar
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa Absoluto [Tenerife] |
2485 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
777 |
Arizmendi Martinez, Julen Luis
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa Absoluto [Tenerife] |
2551 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
778 |
Magem Badals, Jordi
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa Absoluto [Tenerife] |
2589 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
779 |
Larino Nieto, David
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa Absoluto [Tenerife] |
2451 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
780 |
Moreno Ruiz, Javier
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa Absoluto [Tenerife] |
2491 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
781 |
Haddouche, Mohamed
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2425 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
782 |
Sveshnikov, Evgeny
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2494 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
783 |
Smeets, Jan
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2669 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
784 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2826 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
785 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2700 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
786 |
Tkachiev, Vladislav
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2632 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
787 |
Agrest, Evgenij
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2585 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
788 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2604 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
789 |
Gagunashvili, Merab
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2598 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
790 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2760 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
791 |
Zaragatski, Ilja
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2490 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
792 |
Malisauskas, Vidmantas
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2510 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
793 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2747 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
794 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2623 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
795 |
Kobalia, Mikhail
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2656 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
796 |
Dizdarevic, Emir
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2475 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
797 |
Akopian, Vladimir
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2691 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
798 |
Pilgaard, Kim
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2444 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
799 |
Gustafsson, Jan
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2640 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
800 |
Chanda, Sandipan
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2640 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
801 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2653 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
802 |
Ehlvest, Jaan
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2591 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
803 |
Holt, Conrad
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2375 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
804 |
McShane, Luke
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2623 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
805 |
Lenderman, Aleksandr
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2598 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
806 |
Kacheishvili, Giorgi
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2587 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
807 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ITA CIS - Serie Master [Arvier] |
2680 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
808 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
ITA CIS - Serie Master [Arvier] |
2737 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
809 |
Milov, Leonid
|
FRA Nationale 2 - R10-11 [Various] |
2561 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
810 |
Dekar, Lies
|
FRA Nationale 2 - R10-11 [Various] |
2303 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
811 |
Reiss, Tibor
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2414 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
812 |
Casper, Thomas
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2395 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
813 |
Jaracz, Pawel
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2547 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
814 |
Braun, Arik
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2519 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
815 |
Gerigk, Erasmus
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2335 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
816 |
Feygin, Michael
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2546 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
817 |
Johannessen, Leif Erlend
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2532 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
818 |
Berelovich, Alexander
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2551 |
0 |
2010-05-01 |
819 |
Siebrecht, Sebastian
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2456 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
820 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
ESP XXVII Torneo Intercontinental de Ajderez Ciudad de Linares [Linares] |
2805 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
821 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ESP XXVII Torneo Intercontinental de Ajderez Ciudad de Linares [Linares] |
2781 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
822 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
ESP XXVII Torneo Intercontinental de Ajderez Ciudad de Linares [Linares] |
2761 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
823 |
Gashimov, Vugar
|
ESP XXVII Torneo Intercontinental de Ajderez Ciudad de Linares [Linares] |
2759 |
0 |
2010-05-01 |
824 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
ESP XXVII Torneo Intercontinental de Ajderez Ciudad de Linares [Linares] |
2736 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
825 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
ESP XXVII Torneo Intercontinental de Ajderez Ciudad de Linares [Linares] |
2805 |
0 |
2010-05-01 |
826 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ESP XXVII Torneo Intercontinental de Ajderez Ciudad de Linares [Linares] |
2781 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
827 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
ESP XXVII Torneo Intercontinental de Ajderez Ciudad de Linares [Linares] |
2761 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
828 |
Gashimov, Vugar
|
ESP XXVII Torneo Intercontinental de Ajderez Ciudad de Linares [Linares] |
2759 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
829 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
ESP XXVII Torneo Intercontinental de Ajderez Ciudad de Linares [Linares] |
2736 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
830 |
Arkell, Keith C
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2474 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
831 |
Ruck, Robert
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2570 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
832 |
Saric, Ivan
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2607 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
833 |
Timofeev, Artyom
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2655 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
834 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2638 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
835 |
Zvjaginsev, Vadim
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2643 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
836 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2625 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
837 |
Vuckovic, Bojan
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2630 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
838 |
Giri, Anish
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2624 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
839 |
Belov, Vladimir
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2619 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
840 |
Potkin, Vladimir
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2606 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
841 |
Lovik, Lasse Ostebo
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2343 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
842 |
Carlsson, Pontus
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2476 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
843 |
Stefanova, Antoaneta
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2545 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
844 |
Gustafsson, Jan
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2627 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
845 |
Harika, Dronavalli
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2471 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
846 |
Zatonskih, Anna
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2466 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
847 |
Malakhatko, Vadim
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2549 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
848 |
Sandipan, Chanda
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2622 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
849 |
Naumann, Alexander
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2525 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
850 |
Adams, Michael
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2694 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
851 |
Malisauskas, Vidmantas
|
|
2483 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
852 |
Roiz, Michael
|
|
2658 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
853 |
Hansen, Sune Berg
|
|
2552 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
854 |
Markus, Robert
|
|
2608 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
855 |
Akopian, Vladimir
|
|
2698 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
856 |
Banikas, Hristos
|
|
2599 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
857 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
|
2663 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
858 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
|
2750 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
859 |
Rahal, Michael A
|
|
2356 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
860 |
Adams, Michael
|
|
2698 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
861 |
Landa, Konstantin
|
|
2655 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
862 |
Perez Garcia, Rodney
|
|
2426 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
863 |
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam
|
|
2702 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
864 |
Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel
|
|
2570 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
865 |
Aleksandrov, Aleksej
|
|
2639 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
866 |
Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio
|
|
2296 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
867 |
Valmana Canto, Jaime
|
|
2332 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
868 |
Vehi Bach, Victor Manuel
|
|
2381 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
869 |
Teran Alvarez, Ismael
|
|
2432 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
870 |
Garza Marco, Sergio
|
|
2447 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
871 |
Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel
|
|
2570 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
872 |
Illescas Cordoba, Miguel
|
|
2591 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
873 |
Cabrera, Alexis
|
|
2529 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
874 |
Cacho Reigadas, Sergio
|
|
2484 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
875 |
Boros, Denes
|
|
2462 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
876 |
Pacher, Milan
|
|
2366 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
877 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
|
2678 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
878 |
Grabliauskas, Virginijus
|
|
2426 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
879 |
Sakaev, Konstantin
|
|
2625 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
880 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
|
2606 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
881 |
Granda Zuniga, Julio E
|
|
2647 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
882 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
|
2716 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
883 |
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam
|
|
2672 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
884 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
|
2710 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
885 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
|
2703 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
886 |
Svidler, Peter
|
|
2739 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
887 |
Karpov, Anatoly
|
|
2644 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
888 |
San Segundo Carrillo, Pablo
|
|
2570 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
889 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
|
2727 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
890 |
Deglmann, Ludwig
|
|
2342 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
891 |
Beim, Valery
|
|
2506 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
892 |
Abel, Dennes
|
|
2328 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
893 |
Beikert, Guenther Dr.
|
|
2470 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
894 |
Guliyev, Namig
|
|
2521 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
895 |
Hoffmann, Michael
|
|
2469 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
896 |
Straeter, Timo
|
|
2314 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
897 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
|
2556 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
898 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
|
2632 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
899 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
|
2640 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
900 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
|
2675 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
901 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
|
2694 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
902 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
|
2616 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
903 |
Roiz, Michael
|
|
2677 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
904 |
Reinderman, Dimitri
|
|
2549 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
905 |
Short, Nigel D
|
|
2663 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
906 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
|
2671 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
907 |
Mecking, Henrique
|
|
2567 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
908 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
|
2676 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
909 |
Navara, David
|
|
2638 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
910 |
Efimenko, Zahar
|
|
2688 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
911 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
|
2646 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
912 |
Werle, Jan
|
|
2607 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
913 |
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam
|
|
2687 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
914 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
|
2603 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
915 |
Hou, Yifan
|
|
2571 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
916 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
|
2711 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
917 |
Doric, Darko
|
|
2477 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
918 |
Martinovic, Sasa
|
|
2427 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
919 |
Jankovic, Alojzije
|
|
2571 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
920 |
Nanu, Ciprian-Costica
|
|
2506 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
921 |
Kotronias, Vasilios
|
|
2603 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
922 |
Brkic, Ante
|
|
2550 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
923 |
Maksimovic, Branimir
|
|
2423 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
924 |
Spoelman, Wouter
|
|
2493 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
925 |
Timman, Jan H
|
|
2582 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
926 |
Ragger, Markus
|
|
2540 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
927 |
Drasko, Milan
|
|
2533 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
928 |
Vicari, Luigi
|
|
2300 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
929 |
Frigieri, Fabrizio
|
|
2300 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
930 |
Vita, Fabrizio
|
|
2300 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
931 |
Marani, Luca
|
|
2300 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
932 |
Pantaleoni, Claudio
|
|
2300 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
933 |
Cacinschi, Alexandru
|
|
2314 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
934 |
Marguerettaz, Davy
|
|
2314 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
935 |
Gallucci, Alessio
|
|
2314 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
936 |
Pulito, Alberto
|
|
2314 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
937 |
Giacomasso, Enrico
|
|
2314 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
938 |
Damia, Angelo
|
|
2314 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
939 |
Hedman, Erik
|
|
2352 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
940 |
Novikov, Vitalij
|
|
2325 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
941 |
Volkov, Sergey
|
|
2632 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
942 |
Petrosian, Tigran L
|
|
2629 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
943 |
Ivanisevic, Ivan
|
|
2658 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
944 |
Tarrin, Eric
|
|
2314 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
945 |
Talamon, Jerome
|
|
2314 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
946 |
Marechal, Pascal
|
|
2314 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
947 |
Brunier, Jules
|
|
2314 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
948 |
Kahla, Souhaiel
|
|
2314 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
949 |
Strugnell, Carl
|
|
2314 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
950 |
Neiman, Emmanuel
|
|
2366 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
951 |
Prusikin, Michael
|
|
2538 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
952 |
Saric, Ibro
|
|
2559 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
953 |
Isaev, Jamshed
|
|
2400 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
954 |
Khenkin, Igor
|
|
2647 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
955 |
Azarov, Sergei
|
|
2612 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
956 |
Gonzales, Jayson
|
|
2468 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
957 |
Roiz, Michael
|
|
2677 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
958 |
Hossain, Enamul
|
|
2494 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
959 |
Ali, Abdulkhaleq
|
|
2314 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
960 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
|
2696 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
961 |
Svidler, Peter
|
|
2727 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
962 |
Fabbro, David
|
|
2300 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
963 |
Hassine, Daniel
|
|
2300 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
964 |
Fogel, Pierre
|
|
2300 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
965 |
Borzakian, Manouk
|
|
2300 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
966 |
Abergel, Thal
|
|
2499 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
967 |
Kirszenberg, Marc
|
|
2300 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
968 |
Strugnell, Carl
|
|
2300 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
969 |
Leuly, Max
|
|
2300 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
970 |
Tarchichi, Paul
|
|
2300 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
971 |
Radovanovic, Nicolas
|
|
2300 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
972 |
Nguyen, Thanh-Tong
|
|
2307 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
973 |
Debray, Christopher
|
|
2378 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
974 |
Guliyev, Namig
|
|
2510 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
975 |
Shirazi, Kamran
|
|
2440 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
976 |
Goldsztejn, Gildas
|
|
2374 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
977 |
Camus De Solliers, Guillaume
|
|
2319 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
978 |
Piankov, Evgenij
|
|
2337 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
979 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
|
2741 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
980 |
Roiz, Michael
|
|
2680 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
981 |
Bareev, Evgeny
|
|
2655 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
982 |
Rublevsky, Sergei
|
|
2699 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
983 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
|
2720 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
984 |
Goloshchapov, Alexander
|
|
2563 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
985 |
Sprenger, Jan-Michael
|
|
2536 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
986 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
|
2638 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
987 |
Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr.
|
|
2553 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
988 |
Parligras, Mircea
|
|
2553 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
989 |
Chuchelov, Vladimir
|
|
2544 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
990 |
Berelovich, Alexander
|
|
2595 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
991 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
|
2575 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
992 |
Mikhalevski, Victor
|
|
2632 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
993 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
|
2638 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
994 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
|
2684 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
995 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
|
2667 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
996 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
|
2575 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
997 |
Mikhalevski, Victor
|
|
2632 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
998 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
|
2638 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
999 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
|
2667 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1000 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
|
2684 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1001 |
Mudelsee, Manfred
|
|
2334 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1002 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
|
2588 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1003 |
Fedorov, Alexei
|
|
2603 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1004 |
Nyback, Tomi
|
|
2587 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1005 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
|
2595 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1006 |
Azarov, Sergei
|
|
2584 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1007 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
|
2580 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1008 |
Kurnosov, Igor
|
|
2593 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1009 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
|
2576 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1010 |
Gustafsson, Jan
|
|
2603 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1011 |
Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.
|
|
2604 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1012 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
|
2644 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1013 |
Beliavsky, Alexander G
|
|
2646 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1014 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
|
2673 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1015 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
|
2670 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1016 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
|
2615 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1017 |
Wang, Yue
|
|
2703 |
= |
2008-04-01 |