# |
Cheparinov, Ivan |
турнир |
ело |
резултат |
ФИДЕ листа |
1 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2708 |
1 |
2024-03-01 |
2 |
Navara, David
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2667 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
3 |
Nihal, Sarin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2693 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
4 |
Pfreundt, Jakob
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2462 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
5 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2587 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
6 |
Kadric, Denis
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 January 2024 [various] |
2584 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
7 |
Shevchenko, Kirill
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 January 2024 [various] |
2651 |
0 |
2024-02-01 |
8 |
Villegas, Pierre
|
FRA Team 2024 - Nationale 1 r7 [FRANCE] |
2303 |
1 |
2024-02-01 |
9 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
CRO S: Turnir mira 2023 [Zagreb] |
2549 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
10 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
CRO S: Turnir mira 2023 [Zagreb] |
2588 |
0 |
2024-01-01 |
11 |
Brkic, Ante
|
CRO S: Turnir mira 2023 [Zagreb] |
2622 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
12 |
Korobov, Anton
|
CRO S: Turnir mira 2023 [Zagreb] |
2667 |
0 |
2024-01-01 |
13 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
CRO S: Turnir mira 2023 [Zagreb] |
2619 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
14 |
Niemann, Hans Moke
|
CRO S: Turnir mira 2023 [Zagreb] |
2659 |
0 |
2024-01-01 |
15 |
Ivanchuk, Vasyl
|
CRO S: Turnir mira 2023 [Zagreb] |
2653 |
0 |
2024-01-01 |
16 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
CRO S: Turnir mira 2023 [Zagreb] |
2531 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
17 |
Zelcic, Robert
|
CRO S: Turnir mira 2023 [Zagreb] |
2478 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
18 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 December 2023 [various] |
2670 |
1 |
2024-01-01 |
19 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 December 2023 [various] |
2723 |
0 |
2024-01-01 |
20 |
Bruneau, Laurent
|
FRA Team 2024 - Nationale 1 r5-6 [FRANCE] |
2263 |
1 |
2024-01-01 |
21 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
FRA Team 2024 - Nationale 1 r5-6 [FRANCE] |
2646 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
22 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2561 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
23 |
Aronian, Levon
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2742 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
24 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2720 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
25 |
Abdusattorov, Nodirbek
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2716 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
26 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2711 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
27 |
Rodrigue-Lemieux, Shawn
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2488 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
28 |
Tari, Aryan
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2619 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
29 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2726 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
30 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2780 |
0 |
2023-12-01 |
31 |
Sarana, Alexey
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2682 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
32 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2727 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
33 |
Diesen, Bruce
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2258 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
34 |
Wemmers, Xander
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2353 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
35 |
Tomic, Aleksandar
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2405 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
36 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2618 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
37 |
Cvitan, Ognjen
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2426 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
38 |
Bronstein, Or
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2433 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
39 |
Gokerkan, Cem Kaan
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2515 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
40 |
Praggnanandhaa, R
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2727 |
0 |
2023-10-01 |
41 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2699 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
42 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2719 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
43 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2712 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
44 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2660 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
45 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2702 |
1 |
2023-10-01 |
46 |
Alekseenko, Kirill
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2675 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
47 |
Alhassadi, Yousef A.
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2263 |
1 |
2023-09-01 |
48 |
Alhassadi, Yousef A.
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2030 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
49 |
Svane, Frederik
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2618 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
50 |
Svane, Frederik
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2618 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
51 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2732 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
52 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2732 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
53 |
Mammadov, Zaur
|
TUR Isbank of Turkiye Chess Super League - 2023 [Ankara] |
2398 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
54 |
Indjic, Aleksandar
|
TUR Isbank of Turkiye Chess Super League - 2023 [Ankara] |
2619 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
55 |
Kadric, Denis
|
TUR Isbank of Turkiye Chess Super League - 2023 [Ankara] |
2601 |
0 |
2023-08-01 |
56 |
Narayanan Rajeswari, Visakh
|
TUR Isbank of Turkiye Chess Super League - 2023 [Ankara] |
2536 |
1 |
2023-08-01 |
57 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 April 2023 [various] |
2552 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
58 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 April 2023 [various] |
2656 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
59 |
Azarov, Sergei
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2582 |
1 |
2023-06-01 |
60 |
Gukesh, D
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2732 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
61 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2729 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
62 |
McHedlishvili, Mikheil
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2553 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
63 |
Suleymanli, Aydin
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2560 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
64 |
Aditya, Mittal
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2522 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
65 |
Vakhidov, Jakhongir
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2607 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
66 |
Aryan, Chopra
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2617 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
67 |
Kovalev, Vladislav
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2612 |
1 |
2023-06-01 |
68 |
Van Foreest, Machteld
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2341 |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
69 |
Stefansson, Vignir Vatnar
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2461 |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
70 |
Gumularz, Szymon
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2558 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
71 |
Stocek, Jiri
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2534 |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
72 |
Brkic, Ante
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2596 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
73 |
Murzin, Volodar
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2554 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
74 |
Laurusas, Tomas
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2571 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
75 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2554 |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
76 |
Paravyan, David
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2584 |
0 |
2023-04-01 |
77 |
Suleymanli, Aydin
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2552 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
78 |
Maurizzi, Marc Andria
|
SRB European Individual Chess Championship 2023. [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2535 |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
79 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2022-23 - Premier League Round 6-10 [Reykjavik] |
2653 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
80 |
Kazakouski, Valery
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2022-23 - Premier League Round 6-10 [Reykjavik] |
2528 |
1 |
2023-04-01 |
81 |
Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2022-23 - Premier League Round 6-10 [Reykjavik] |
2594 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
82 |
Heimisson, Hilmir Freyr
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2022-23 - Premier League Round 6-10 [Reykjavik] |
2351 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
83 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2022-23 - Premier League Round 6-10 [Reykjavik] |
2587 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
84 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2616 |
= |
2023-03-01 |
85 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2495 |
1 |
2023-03-01 |
86 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2617 |
= |
2023-03-01 |
87 |
Valenzuela Gomez, Fernando
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2368 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
88 |
Velten, Paul
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2471 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
89 |
Samadov, Read
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2450 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
90 |
Pultinevicius, Paulius
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2561 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
91 |
Aditya, Mittal
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2486 |
0 |
2023-01-01 |
92 |
Samant, Aditya S
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2467 |
0 |
2023-01-01 |
93 |
Cesar Maestre, Bernardo
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2344 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
94 |
Grieve, Harry
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2431 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
95 |
Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2425 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
96 |
Ojas, Kulkarni
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2196 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
97 |
Devnani, Kush
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2288 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
98 |
Jubin, Jimmy
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2376 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
99 |
Ilamparthi, A R
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2336 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
100 |
Prraneeth, Vuppala
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2427 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
101 |
Pablo Mari, Alejandro
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2338 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
102 |
Samant, Aditya S
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2470 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
103 |
Firat, Burak
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2460 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
104 |
Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr.
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2607 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
105 |
Tin, Jingyao
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2562 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
106 |
Spalir, Jernej
|
SLO Drzavna clanska liga 2022 [Radenci] |
2369 |
= |
2022-12-01 |
107 |
Saric, Ivan
|
SLO Drzavna clanska liga 2022 [Radenci] |
2668 |
1 |
2022-12-01 |
108 |
Aczel, Gergely
|
SLO Drzavna clanska liga 2022 [Radenci] |
2474 |
1 |
2022-12-01 |
109 |
Ivanisevic, Ivan
|
SLO Drzavna clanska liga 2022 [Radenci] |
2547 |
0 |
2022-12-01 |
110 |
Tratar, Marko
|
SLO Drzavna clanska liga 2022 [Radenci] |
2409 |
1 |
2022-12-01 |
111 |
Brilej, Jaka
|
SLO Drzavna clanska liga 2022 [Radenci] |
2329 |
= |
2022-12-01 |
112 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
CRO S: 30. ekipno seniorsko prvenstvo RH _ I.a Hrvatska sahovska liga [Porec] |
2639 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
113 |
Shevchenko, Kirill
|
CRO S: 30. ekipno seniorsko prvenstvo RH _ I.a Hrvatska sahovska liga [Porec] |
2645 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
114 |
Saric, Ivan
|
CRO S: 30. ekipno seniorsko prvenstvo RH _ I.a Hrvatska sahovska liga [Porec] |
2668 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
115 |
Vavulin, Maxim
|
CRO S: 30. ekipno seniorsko prvenstvo RH _ I.a Hrvatska sahovska liga [Porec] |
2550 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
116 |
Kadric, Denis
|
CRO S: 30. ekipno seniorsko prvenstvo RH _ I.a Hrvatska sahovska liga [Porec] |
2561 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
117 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
CRO S: 30. ekipno seniorsko prvenstvo RH _ I.a Hrvatska sahovska liga [Porec] |
2549 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
118 |
Kaczur, Florian
|
CRO S: 30. ekipno seniorsko prvenstvo RH _ I.a Hrvatska sahovska liga [Porec] |
2483 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
119 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey A.
|
CRO S: 30. ekipno seniorsko prvenstvo RH _ I.a Hrvatska sahovska liga [Porec] |
2617 |
0 |
2022-11-01 |
120 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
CRO S: 30. ekipno seniorsko prvenstvo RH _ I.a Hrvatska sahovska liga [Porec] |
2635 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
121 |
Lomasov, Semyon
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2022-23 - Premier League Round 1-5 [Reykjavik] |
2541 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
122 |
Steingrimsson, Hedinn
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2022-23 - Premier League Round 1-5 [Reykjavik] |
2512 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
123 |
Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2022-23 - Premier League Round 1-5 [Reykjavik] |
2592 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
124 |
Heimisson, Hilmir Freyr
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2022-23 - Premier League Round 1-5 [Reykjavik] |
2293 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
125 |
Dziuba, Marcin
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2022-23 - Premier League Round 1-5 [Reykjavik] |
2569 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
126 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 October 2022 [various] |
2722 |
0 |
2022-11-01 |
127 |
Plenca, Julijan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 October 2022 [various] |
2447 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
128 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2669 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
129 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2685 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
130 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2691 |
0 |
2022-10-01 |
131 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2673 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
132 |
Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2505 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
133 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2695 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
134 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2716 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
135 |
Haznedaroglu, Kivanc
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2421 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
136 |
Yilmazyerli, Mert
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2520 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
137 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2570 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
138 |
Murzin, Volodar
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2541 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
139 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2634 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
140 |
McHedlishvili, Mikheil
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2593 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
141 |
Aghamaliyev, Cemil
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2485 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
142 |
Selbes, Tarik
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2285 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
143 |
Stoyanov, Tsvetan
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2442 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
144 |
Arat, Ufuk Sezen
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2377 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
145 |
Stern, Rene
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 April 2022 [various] |
2509 |
1 |
2022-06-01 |
146 |
Sarana, Alexey
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 April 2022 [various] |
2675 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
147 |
Barp, Alberto
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2388 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
148 |
Sivuk, Vitaly
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2518 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
149 |
David, Alberto
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2545 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
150 |
Iskandarov, Misratdin
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2577 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
151 |
Prohaszka, Peter
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2573 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
152 |
Papp, Gabor
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2574 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
153 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2619 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
154 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2588 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
155 |
Bjerre, Jonas Buhl
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2601 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
156 |
Durarbayli, Vasif
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2628 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
157 |
Lagarde, Maxime
|
SLO European Individual Chess Championship 2022 [Terme Catez] |
2626 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
158 |
Nikolic, Vladan
|
ESP VIII Sunway International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2264 |
1 |
2022-02-01 |
159 |
Sidhant, Mohapatra
|
ESP VIII Sunway International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2360 |
1 |
2022-02-01 |
160 |
Aditya, Mittal
|
ESP VIII Sunway International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2459 |
1 |
2022-02-01 |
161 |
Suleymanli, Aydin
|
ESP VIII Sunway International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2537 |
= |
2022-02-01 |
162 |
Van Foreest, Lucas
|
ESP VIII Sunway International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2530 |
= |
2022-02-01 |
163 |
Priasmoro, Novendra
|
ESP VIII Sunway International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2502 |
1 |
2022-02-01 |
164 |
Rios, Cristhian Camilo
|
ESP VIII Sunway International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2460 |
1 |
2022-02-01 |
165 |
Kollars, Dmitrij
|
ESP VIII Sunway International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2622 |
= |
2022-02-01 |
166 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
ESP VIII Sunway International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2613 |
= |
2022-02-01 |
167 |
Sankalp, Gupta
|
ESP VIII Sunway International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2504 |
1 |
2022-02-01 |
168 |
Sadhwani, Raunak
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2609 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
169 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2617 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
170 |
Moussard, Jules
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2632 |
0 |
2021-12-01 |
171 |
Adly, Ahmed
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2602 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
172 |
Ivic, Velimir
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2606 |
0 |
2021-12-01 |
173 |
Durarbayli, Vasif
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2629 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
174 |
Van Foreest, Lucas
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2543 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
175 |
Goryachkina, Aleksandra
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2602 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
176 |
Henriquez Villagra, Cristobal
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2608 |
0 |
2021-12-01 |
177 |
Kravtsiv, Martyn
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2625 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
178 |
Onyshchuk, Volodymyr
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2622 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
179 |
Clarke, Brandon G I
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2429 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
180 |
Bosiocic, Marin
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2603 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
181 |
Kadric, Denis
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2555 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
182 |
Livaic, Leon
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2508 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
183 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2663 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
184 |
Saric, Ivan
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2649 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
185 |
Vavulin, Maxim
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2554 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
186 |
Chigaev, Maksim
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2639 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
187 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
CRO S: 30. CRO team - 1 A [Mali Losinj] |
2689 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
188 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2658 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
189 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2701 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
190 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2680 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
191 |
Korobov, Anton
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2690 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
192 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2657 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
193 |
Tari, Aryan
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2646 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
194 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2021 [Toledo] |
2686 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
195 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2615 |
0 |
2021-09-01 |
196 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2615 |
1 |
2021-09-01 |
197 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2714 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
198 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2714 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
199 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
FRA Team 2021 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2735 |
0 |
2021-08-01 |
200 |
Moussard, Jules
|
FRA Team 2021 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2635 |
1 |
2021-08-01 |
201 |
Vocaturo, Daniele
|
FRA Team 2021 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2617 |
0 |
2021-08-01 |
202 |
Hamitevici, Vladimir
|
FRA Team 2021 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2456 |
= |
2021-08-01 |
203 |
Tadevosyan, Aspet
|
ESP VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2260 |
1 |
2021-02-01 |
204 |
Travadon, Loic
|
ESP VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2421 |
1 |
2021-02-01 |
205 |
Dardha, Daniel
|
ESP VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2485 |
1 |
2021-02-01 |
206 |
Plat, Vojtech
|
ESP VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2552 |
= |
2021-02-01 |
207 |
Vasquez Schroeder, Rodrigo
|
ESP VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2459 |
= |
2021-02-01 |
208 |
Asis Gargatagli, Hipolito
|
ESP VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2470 |
1 |
2021-02-01 |
209 |
Santos Latasa, Jaime
|
ESP VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2588 |
= |
2021-02-01 |
210 |
Niemann, Hans Moke
|
ESP VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2478 |
1 |
2021-02-01 |
211 |
Moussard, Jules
|
ESP VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2626 |
= |
2021-02-01 |
212 |
Cornette, Matthieu
|
ESP VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges] |
2558 |
1 |
2021-02-01 |
213 |
Vazquez Igarza, Renier
|
ESP Torneo Internacional FEDA preparacion Seleccion [La Palma] |
2556 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
214 |
Santos Ruiz, Miguel
|
ESP Torneo Internacional FEDA preparacion Seleccion [La Palma] |
2581 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
215 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
ESP Torneo Internacional FEDA preparacion Seleccion [La Palma] |
2593 |
1 |
2021-01-01 |
216 |
Santos Latasa, Jaime
|
ESP Torneo Internacional FEDA preparacion Seleccion [La Palma] |
2600 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
217 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ESP Torneo Internacional FEDA preparacion Seleccion [La Palma] |
2675 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
218 |
Vazquez Igarza, Renier
|
ESP Torneo Internacional FEDA preparacion Seleccion [La Palma] |
2556 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
219 |
Santos Ruiz, Miguel
|
ESP Torneo Internacional FEDA preparacion Seleccion [La Palma] |
2581 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
220 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
ESP Torneo Internacional FEDA preparacion Seleccion [La Palma] |
2593 |
1 |
2021-01-01 |
221 |
Santos Latasa, Jaime
|
ESP Torneo Internacional FEDA preparacion Seleccion [La Palma] |
2600 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
222 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ESP Torneo Internacional FEDA preparacion Seleccion [La Palma] |
2675 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
223 |
Studer, Noel
|
ESP I Magistal Internacional Escacs Ciutat Barbera del Valles 2020 [Barbera del Valles - Barcelona] |
2582 |
= |
2020-12-01 |
224 |
Santos Latasa, Jaime
|
ESP I Magistal Internacional Escacs Ciutat Barbera del Valles 2020 [Barbera del Valles - Barcelona] |
2600 |
1 |
2020-12-01 |
225 |
Narciso Dublan, Marc
|
ESP I Magistal Internacional Escacs Ciutat Barbera del Valles 2020 [Barbera del Valles - Barcelona] |
2492 |
0 |
2020-12-01 |
226 |
Krysa, Leandro
|
ESP I Magistal Internacional Escacs Ciutat Barbera del Valles 2020 [Barbera del Valles - Barcelona] |
2531 |
0 |
2020-12-01 |
227 |
Oratovsky, Michael
|
ESP I Magistal Internacional Escacs Ciutat Barbera del Valles 2020 [Barbera del Valles - Barcelona] |
2414 |
= |
2020-12-01 |
228 |
Grigoryan, Karen H.
|
ESP I Magistal Internacional Escacs Ciutat Barbera del Valles 2020 [Barbera del Valles - Barcelona] |
2659 |
= |
2020-12-01 |
229 |
Munoz, Miguel
|
ESP I Magistal Internacional Escacs Ciutat Barbera del Valles 2020 [Barbera del Valles - Barcelona] |
2442 |
1 |
2020-12-01 |
230 |
Peralta, Fernando
|
ESP I Magistal Internacional Escacs Ciutat Barbera del Valles 2020 [Barbera del Valles - Barcelona] |
2586 |
0 |
2020-12-01 |
231 |
Alsina Leal, Daniel
|
ESP I Magistal Internacional Escacs Ciutat Barbera del Valles 2020 [Barbera del Valles - Barcelona] |
2498 |
0 |
2020-12-01 |
232 |
Huschenbeth, Niclas
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2612 |
= |
2020-11-01 |
233 |
Navara, David
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2707 |
= |
2020-11-01 |
234 |
Korobov, Anton
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2688 |
1 |
2020-11-01 |
235 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2673 |
1 |
2020-11-01 |
236 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2682 |
= |
2020-11-01 |
237 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2682 |
= |
2020-11-01 |
238 |
Vazquez Igarza, Renier
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor 2020 [Linares, Jaen] |
2551 |
0 |
2020-11-01 |
239 |
Ioannidis, Evgenios
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2373 |
1 |
2020-03-01 |
240 |
Abergel, Thal
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2478 |
1 |
2020-03-01 |
241 |
Yuffa, Daniil
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2566 |
1 |
2020-03-01 |
242 |
Chigaev, Maksim
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2616 |
1 |
2020-03-01 |
243 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2738 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
244 |
Esipenko, Andrey
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2654 |
0 |
2020-03-01 |
245 |
Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2548 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
246 |
Studer, Noel
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2546 |
1 |
2020-03-01 |
247 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2607 |
0 |
2020-03-01 |
248 |
Aryan, Chopra
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2562 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
249 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
CRO ST: Turnir mira [Zagreb] |
2661 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
250 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
CRO ST: Turnir mira [Zagreb] |
2563 |
1 |
2020-01-01 |
251 |
Palac, Mladen
|
CRO ST: Turnir mira [Zagreb] |
2550 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
252 |
Bosiocic, Marin
|
CRO ST: Turnir mira [Zagreb] |
2598 |
0 |
2020-01-01 |
253 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
CRO ST: Turnir mira [Zagreb] |
2669 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
254 |
Ragger, Markus
|
CRO ST: Turnir mira [Zagreb] |
2669 |
0 |
2020-01-01 |
255 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
CRO ST: Turnir mira [Zagreb] |
2656 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
256 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
CRO ST: Turnir mira [Zagreb] |
2593 |
1 |
2020-01-01 |
257 |
Zelcic, Robert
|
CRO ST: Turnir mira [Zagreb] |
2526 |
1 |
2020-01-01 |
258 |
Dreev, Aleksey
|
CRO ST: Turnir mira [Zagreb] |
2671 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
259 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CRO ST: Turnir mira [Zagreb] |
2679 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
260 |
Seel, Christian, Dr.
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 December 2019 [various] |
2487 |
1 |
2020-01-01 |
261 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 December 2019 [various] |
2685 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
262 |
Nyback, Tomi
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2565 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
263 |
Petriashvili, Nikoloz
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2441 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
264 |
Fridman, Daniel
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2637 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
265 |
Borisek, Jure
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2584 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
266 |
Pancevski, Filip
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2490 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
267 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2667 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
268 |
Salomon, Johan
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2507 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
269 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2597 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
270 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2619 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
271 |
Adly, Ahmed
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2636 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
272 |
Adly, Ahmed
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2636 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
273 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2746 |
0 |
2019-11-01 |
274 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2746 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
275 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2019 [Melilla] |
2686 |
0 |
2019-11-01 |
276 |
Abasov, Nijat
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2019 [Melilla] |
2632 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
277 |
Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2019 [Melilla] |
2626 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
278 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2019 [Melilla] |
2675 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
279 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2019 [Melilla] |
2671 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
280 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2019 [Melilla] |
2606 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
281 |
Banusz, Tamas
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2019 [Melilla] |
2619 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
282 |
Baron, Tal
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2531 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
283 |
Adly, Ahmed
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2636 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
284 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2617 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
285 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2732 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
286 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2759 |
0 |
2019-11-01 |
287 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2636 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
288 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2624 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
289 |
Narayanan.s.l
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2611 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
290 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2613 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
291 |
Tari, Aryan
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2630 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
292 |
Mareco, Sandro
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2634 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
293 |
Fang, Yuxiang
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2476 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
294 |
Narayanan.s.l
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2616 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
295 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2638 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
296 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2737 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
297 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2736 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
298 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2725 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
299 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2638 |
0 |
2019-09-01 |
300 |
Amin, Bassem
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2707 |
0 |
2019-09-01 |
301 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2551 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
302 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2683 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
303 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2629 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
304 |
Liu, Yan
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2518 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
305 |
Nie, Xinyang
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2384 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
306 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
GRE 47th National Team Championship of A Category 2019 [Patra] |
2587 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
307 |
David, Alberto
|
GRE 47th National Team Championship of A Category 2019 [Patra] |
2553 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
308 |
Banikas, Hristos
|
GRE 47th National Team Championship of A Category 2019 [Patra] |
2601 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
309 |
Saric, Ivan
|
GRE 47th National Team Championship of A Category 2019 [Patra] |
2681 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
310 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
GRE 47th National Team Championship of A Category 2019 [Patra] |
2658 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
311 |
Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios
|
GRE 47th National Team Championship of A Category 2019 [Patra] |
2589 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
312 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] |
2619 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
313 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] |
2691 |
0 |
2019-08-01 |
314 |
Xiang, Zeyu
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] |
2447 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
315 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] |
2668 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
316 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Hai Nan] |
2548 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
317 |
Chen, Qi B
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Hai Nan] |
2431 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
318 |
Li, Di
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Hai Nan] |
2536 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
319 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [Shen Yang] |
2684 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
320 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [Shen Yang] |
2604 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
321 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [Shen Yang] |
2539 |
0 |
2019-05-01 |
322 |
Nie, Xinyang
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [Shen Yang] |
2346 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
323 |
Amin, Bassem
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2709 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
324 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2779 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
325 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2616 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
326 |
Vignesh, B
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2317 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
327 |
Chandratreya, Prachiti
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2283 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
328 |
Nitin, S.
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2408 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
329 |
Pham, Le Thao Nguyen
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2374 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
330 |
Laxman, R.r.
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2425 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
331 |
Bogdanovich, Stanislav
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2536 |
0 |
2019-04-01 |
332 |
Hoang, Canh Huan
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2394 |
0 |
2019-04-01 |
333 |
Nguyen, Dang Hong Phuc
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2376 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
334 |
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
|
VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] |
2381 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
335 |
Tomazini, Zan
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2431 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
336 |
Gazik, Viktor
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2535 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
337 |
Maze, Sebastien
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2578 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
338 |
Chigaev, Maksim
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2613 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
339 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2612 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
340 |
Predke, Alexandr
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2611 |
0 |
2019-04-01 |
341 |
Santos Latasa, Jaime
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2582 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
342 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2611 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
343 |
Paravyan, David
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2627 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
344 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2631 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
345 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
MKD European Individual Chess Championship 2019 [Skopje] |
2629 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
346 |
Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2372 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
347 |
Gunina, Valentina
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2501 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
348 |
Ju, Wenjun
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2575 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
349 |
Santos Ruiz, Miguel
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2543 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
350 |
Ernst, Sipke
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2540 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
351 |
Lalith, Babu M R
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2547 |
0 |
2019-03-01 |
352 |
Harika, Dronavalli
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2471 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
353 |
Ramirez, Alejandro
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2567 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
354 |
Hjartarson, Johann
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2530 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
355 |
Lagarde, Maxime
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2604 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
356 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 February 2019 [various] |
2679 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
357 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 February 2019 [various] |
2626 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
358 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] |
2620 |
= |
2019-01-01 |
359 |
Li, Di
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] |
2487 |
= |
2019-01-01 |
360 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] |
2607 |
0 |
2019-01-01 |
361 |
Lou, Yiping
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] |
2473 |
0 |
2019-01-01 |
362 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] |
2625 |
= |
2019-01-01 |
363 |
De Gleria, Francesco
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] |
2382 |
1 |
2019-01-01 |
364 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
CRO Turnir mira - Zagreb 2018 [Zagreb] |
2654 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
365 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
CRO Turnir mira - Zagreb 2018 [Zagreb] |
2612 |
1 |
2018-12-01 |
366 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
CRO Turnir mira - Zagreb 2018 [Zagreb] |
2589 |
1 |
2018-12-01 |
367 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
CRO Turnir mira - Zagreb 2018 [Zagreb] |
2677 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
368 |
Zelcic, Robert
|
CRO Turnir mira - Zagreb 2018 [Zagreb] |
2508 |
0 |
2018-12-01 |
369 |
Amin, Bassem
|
CRO Turnir mira - Zagreb 2018 [Zagreb] |
2709 |
1 |
2018-12-01 |
370 |
Saric, Ivan
|
CRO Turnir mira - Zagreb 2018 [Zagreb] |
2692 |
0 |
2018-12-01 |
371 |
Palac, Mladen
|
CRO Turnir mira - Zagreb 2018 [Zagreb] |
2548 |
1 |
2018-12-01 |
372 |
Adhiban, B.
|
CRO Turnir mira - Zagreb 2018 [Zagreb] |
2682 |
0 |
2018-12-01 |
373 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CRO Turnir mira - Zagreb 2018 [Zagreb] |
2714 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
374 |
Jovanovic, Zoran
|
CRO Turnir mira - Zagreb 2018 [Zagreb] |
2537 |
1 |
2018-12-01 |
375 |
Urkedal, Frode Olav Olsen
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2535 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
376 |
Battulga, Namkhai
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2421 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
377 |
Stremavicius, Titas
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2467 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
378 |
Supi, Luis Paulo
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2548 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
379 |
Noritsyn, Nikolay
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2482 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
380 |
Pancevski, Filip
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2489 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
381 |
Hamitevici, Vladimir
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2505 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
382 |
Aleksandrov, Aleksej
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2602 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
383 |
Fawzy, Adham
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2431 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
384 |
Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2581 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
385 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Wu Xi] |
2523 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
386 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Wu Xi] |
2681 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
387 |
Lan, Zilun
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Wu Xi] |
2338 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
388 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
TUR 2018 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2660 |
0 |
2018-09-01 |
389 |
Goganov, Aleksey
|
TUR 2018 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2576 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
390 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
TUR 2018 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2616 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
391 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
TUR 2018 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2684 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
392 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
TUR 2018 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2749 |
0 |
2018-09-01 |
393 |
Haznedaroglu, Kivanc
|
TUR 2018 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2472 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
394 |
Abasov, Nijat
|
TUR 2018 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2623 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
395 |
Kravtsiv, Martyn
|
TUR 2018 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2654 |
0 |
2018-09-01 |
396 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
TUR 2018 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2627 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
397 |
Zubov, Alexander
|
TUR 2018 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2611 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
398 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
TUR 2018 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2708 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
399 |
Aliyev, Ravan
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2346 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
400 |
Kunte, Abhijit
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2485 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
401 |
Pantsulaia, Levan
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2587 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
402 |
Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr.
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2581 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
403 |
Nihal, Sarin
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2556 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
404 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2561 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
405 |
Vocaturo, Daniele
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2617 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
406 |
Karthikeyan, Murali
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2609 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
407 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2691 |
0 |
2018-09-01 |
408 |
Liu, Yan
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] |
2516 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
409 |
Xiang, Zeyu
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] |
2399 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
410 |
Liang, Jinrong
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] |
2449 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
411 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] |
2760 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
412 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jia Xing] |
2587 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
413 |
Liu, Guanchu
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jia Xing] |
2431 |
1 |
2018-08-01 |
414 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jia Xing] |
2601 |
1 |
2018-08-01 |
415 |
Xu, Yi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jia Xing] |
2539 |
1 |
2018-08-01 |
416 |
Turner, Matthew J
|
ENG 2017/18 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 9-11 [Telford] |
2529 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
417 |
Speelman, Jon S
|
ENG 2017/18 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 9-11 [Telford] |
2503 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
418 |
Hawkins, Jonathan
|
ENG 2017/18 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 9-11 [Telford] |
2589 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
419 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] |
2499 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
420 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] |
2686 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
421 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] |
2791 |
0 |
2018-06-01 |
422 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2542 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
423 |
Lin, Yi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2360 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
424 |
Li, Shilong
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2519 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
425 |
Fang, Yan
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2428 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
426 |
Vutov, Mario
|
BUL 82nd Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship 2018 [Kozloduy, Bulgaria] |
2334 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
427 |
Dimitrov, Dejan
|
BUL 82nd Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship 2018 [Kozloduy, Bulgaria] |
2293 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
428 |
Rusev, Krasimir
|
BUL 82nd Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship 2018 [Kozloduy, Bulgaria] |
2538 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
429 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
BUL 82nd Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship 2018 [Kozloduy, Bulgaria] |
2596 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
430 |
Marholev, Dimitar
|
BUL 82nd Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship 2018 [Kozloduy, Bulgaria] |
2293 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
431 |
Spasov, Vasil
|
BUL 82nd Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship 2018 [Kozloduy, Bulgaria] |
2499 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
432 |
Kozhuharov, Spas
|
BUL 82nd Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship 2018 [Kozloduy, Bulgaria] |
2424 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
433 |
Boev, Viktor
|
BUL 82nd Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship 2018 [Kozloduy, Bulgaria] |
2293 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
434 |
Petrov, Martin
|
BUL 82nd Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship 2018 [Kozloduy, Bulgaria] |
2439 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
435 |
Firat, Burak
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2453 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
436 |
Skoberne, Jure
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2563 |
0 |
2018-04-01 |
437 |
Minasian, Artashes
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2467 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
438 |
Savchenko, Boris
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2550 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
439 |
Andersen, Mads
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2605 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
440 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2609 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
441 |
Hovhannisyan, Robert
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2601 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
442 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2622 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
443 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2617 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
444 |
Guseinov, Gadir
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2646 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
445 |
Pashikian, Arman
|
GEO European Individual Chess Ch 2018 [Batumi] |
2585 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
446 |
Lombaers, Peter
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2345 |
0 |
2018-03-01 |
447 |
Bopp, Thomas, Dr.
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2299 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
448 |
Jessel, Stephen
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2342 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
449 |
Lou, Yiping
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2462 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
450 |
Pichot, Alan
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2552 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
451 |
Ju, Wenjun
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2572 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
452 |
Moussard, Jules
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2571 |
0 |
2018-03-01 |
453 |
Lalith, Babu M R
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2542 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
454 |
Michalik, Peter
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2553 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
455 |
Vocaturo, Daniele
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2609 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
456 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2556 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
457 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2597 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
458 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2743 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
459 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2486 |
0 |
2018-01-01 |
460 |
Srbis, Jurica
|
CRO 26th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Mali Losinj] |
2421 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
461 |
Ponkratov, Pavel
|
CRO 26th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Mali Losinj] |
2591 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
462 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
CRO 26th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Mali Losinj] |
2569 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
463 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey A.
|
CRO 26th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Mali Losinj] |
2640 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
464 |
Bosiocic, Marin
|
CRO 26th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Mali Losinj] |
2607 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
465 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CRO 26th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Mali Losinj] |
2727 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
466 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
CRO 26th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Mali Losinj] |
2626 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
467 |
Saric, Ivan
|
CRO 26th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Mali Losinj] |
2662 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
468 |
Rogic, Davor
|
CRO 26th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Mali Losinj] |
2511 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
469 |
Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2573 |
1 |
2017-10-01 |
470 |
Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2573 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
471 |
Navara, David
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2720 |
0 |
2017-10-01 |
472 |
Navara, David
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2720 |
1 |
2017-10-01 |
473 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
TUR 2016-2017 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2646 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
474 |
Kravtsiv, Martyn
|
TUR 2016-2017 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2657 |
0 |
2017-09-01 |
475 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
TUR 2016-2017 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2706 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
476 |
Rozum, Ivan
|
TUR 2016-2017 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2573 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
477 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
TUR 2016-2017 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2648 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
478 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
TUR 2016-2017 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2654 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
479 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
TUR 2016-2017 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2637 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
480 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
TUR 2016-2017 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2729 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
481 |
Vorontsov, Pavlo
|
TUR 2016-2017 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2510 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
482 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
TUR 2016-2017 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2680 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
483 |
Ali Marandi, Cemil Can
|
TUR 2016-2017 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2515 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
484 |
Solak, Dragan
|
TUR 2016-2017 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2624 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
485 |
Bartel, Michal
|
POL MetLife Warsaw Najdorf Chess Festiwal Gr. A [Warszawa] |
2343 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
486 |
Krzyzanowski, Marcin
|
POL MetLife Warsaw Najdorf Chess Festiwal Gr. A [Warszawa] |
2464 |
0 |
2017-08-01 |
487 |
Dzierzak, Radoslaw
|
POL MetLife Warsaw Najdorf Chess Festiwal Gr. A [Warszawa] |
2303 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
488 |
Das, Sayantan
|
POL MetLife Warsaw Najdorf Chess Festiwal Gr. A [Warszawa] |
2399 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
489 |
Nurkiewicz, Maciej
|
POL MetLife Warsaw Najdorf Chess Festiwal Gr. A [Warszawa] |
2373 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
490 |
Stefanova, Antoaneta
|
POL MetLife Warsaw Najdorf Chess Festiwal Gr. A [Warszawa] |
2512 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
491 |
Kveinys, Aloyzas
|
POL MetLife Warsaw Najdorf Chess Festiwal Gr. A [Warszawa] |
2542 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
492 |
Indjic, Aleksandar
|
POL MetLife Warsaw Najdorf Chess Festiwal Gr. A [Warszawa] |
2575 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
493 |
Czarnota, Pawel
|
POL MetLife Warsaw Najdorf Chess Festiwal Gr. A [Warszawa] |
2557 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
494 |
Stremavicius, Titas
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2448 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
495 |
Chigaev, Maksim
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2559 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
496 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2588 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
497 |
Bocharov, Dmitry
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2574 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
498 |
Azarov, Sergei
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2582 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
499 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2613 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
500 |
Fridman, Daniel
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2605 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
501 |
Ivanisevic, Ivan
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2638 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
502 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2714 |
0 |
2017-07-01 |
503 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2627 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
504 |
Navara, David
|
BLR European Individual Chess Championship 2017 [Minsk] |
2739 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
505 |
Xu, Zhihang
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Jinhua Zhejiang] |
2288 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
506 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Jinhua Zhejiang] |
2508 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
507 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Jinhua Zhejiang] |
2543 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
508 |
Abhishek, Kelkar
|
VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2381 |
1 |
2017-04-01 |
509 |
Tran, Minh Thang
|
VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2406 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
510 |
Lei, Tingjie
|
VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2480 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
511 |
Saduakassova, Dinara
|
VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2428 |
1 |
2017-04-01 |
512 |
Gomez, John Paul
|
VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2481 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
513 |
Le, Tuan Minh
|
VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2475 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
514 |
Xu, Yi
|
VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2444 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
515 |
Nguyen, Anh Khoi
|
VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2459 |
1 |
2017-04-01 |
516 |
Wang, Hao
|
VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2683 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
517 |
Mannion, Stephen R
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2326 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
518 |
Javakhishvili, Lela
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2455 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
519 |
Schroeder, Jan-Christian
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2550 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
520 |
Huzman, Alexander
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2557 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
521 |
Libiszewski, Fabien
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2545 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
522 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2637 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
523 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2739 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
524 |
Stefanova, Antoaneta
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2512 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
525 |
Fridman, Daniel
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2594 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
526 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2701 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
527 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2752 |
0 |
2016-11-01 |
528 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2722 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
529 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2692 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
530 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2630 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
531 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2681 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
532 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2732 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
533 |
Banusz, Tamas
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2613 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
534 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CRO 25th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Sibenik] |
2722 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
535 |
Bekker-Jensen, Simon
|
CRO 25th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Sibenik] |
2466 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
536 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
CRO 25th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Sibenik] |
2611 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
537 |
Saric, Ivan
|
CRO 25th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Sibenik] |
2666 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
538 |
Banusz, Tamas
|
CRO 25th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Sibenik] |
2612 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
539 |
Ivanisevic, Ivan
|
CRO 25th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Sibenik] |
2641 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
540 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey A.
|
CRO 25th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Sibenik] |
2624 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
541 |
Repka, Christopher
|
CRO 25th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Sibenik] |
2473 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
542 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
CRO 25th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Sibenik] |
2619 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
543 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
TUR 2015-2016 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Izmir] |
2653 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
544 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
TUR 2015-2016 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Izmir] |
2635 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
545 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
TUR 2015-2016 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Izmir] |
2653 |
0 |
2016-09-01 |
546 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
TUR 2015-2016 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Izmir] |
2640 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
547 |
Mamedov, Nidjat
|
TUR 2015-2016 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Izmir] |
2588 |
0 |
2016-09-01 |
548 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
TUR 2015-2016 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Izmir] |
2730 |
0 |
2016-09-01 |
549 |
Can, Emre
|
TUR 2015-2016 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Izmir] |
2571 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
550 |
Sadzikowski, Daniel
|
TUR 2015-2016 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Izmir] |
2551 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
551 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
TUR 2015-2016 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Izmir] |
2728 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
552 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
TUR 2015-2016 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Izmir] |
2764 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
553 |
Savchenko, Boris
|
TUR 2015-2016 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Izmir] |
2633 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
554 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
TUR 2015-2016 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Izmir] |
2649 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
555 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2681 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
556 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2682 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
557 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2723 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
558 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2710 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
559 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2688 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
560 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2681 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
561 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2682 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
562 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2723 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
563 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2710 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
564 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] |
2688 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
565 |
Atakisi, Umut
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2330 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
566 |
Brkic, Ante
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2584 |
0 |
2016-06-01 |
567 |
Sanal, Vahap
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2465 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
568 |
Can, Emre
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2557 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
569 |
Pantsulaia, Levan
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2613 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
570 |
Goganov, Aleksey
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2600 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
571 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2618 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
572 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2616 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
573 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2603 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
574 |
Zubov, Alexander
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2612 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
575 |
Sanikidze, Tornike
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2537 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
576 |
Eingorn, Vereslav S
|
FRA Team 2016 - Nationale II r10-11 [FRANCE] |
2530 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
577 |
Pratyusha, Bodda
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2016 [Dubai] |
2318 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
578 |
Debashis, Das
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2016 [Dubai] |
2452 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
579 |
Haznedaroglu, Kivanc
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2016 [Dubai] |
2473 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
580 |
Mehar, Chinna Reddy C.h.
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2016 [Dubai] |
2347 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
581 |
Pascua, Haridas
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2016 [Dubai] |
2427 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
582 |
Ris, Robert
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2016 [Dubai] |
2412 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
583 |
Darini, Pouria
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2016 [Dubai] |
2496 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
584 |
Gopal, G.n.
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2016 [Dubai] |
2544 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
585 |
Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr.
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2016 [Dubai] |
2515 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
586 |
Korley, Kassa
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2015-16 - 1st Div. 2nd stage [Reykjavik] |
2412 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
587 |
Thorhallsson, Simon
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2015-16 - 1st Div. 2nd stage [Reykjavik] |
2284 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
588 |
Stefansson, Hannes
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2015-16 - 1st Div. 2nd stage [Reykjavik] |
2600 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
589 |
Leosson, Torfi
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2015-16 - 1st Div. 2nd stage [Reykjavik] |
2284 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
590 |
Thorsteinsdottir, Gudlaug
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2284 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
591 |
Kazarian, Anna-Maja
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2284 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
592 |
Tan, Justin
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2441 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
593 |
Shabalov, Alexander
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2520 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
594 |
Di Berardino, Diego Rafael
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2511 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
595 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2634 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
596 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2653 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
597 |
Bromberger, Stefan
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2532 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
598 |
Paehtz, Elisabeth
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2474 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
599 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2747 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
600 |
Pinilla Delgado, Agustin Eduar
|
CHI ITT TORNEO ZICOSUR 2016 [Antofagasta] |
2282 |
1 |
2016-02-01 |
601 |
Soza De La Carrera, Jose
|
CHI ITT TORNEO ZICOSUR 2016 [Antofagasta] |
2282 |
1 |
2016-02-01 |
602 |
Perez Gormaz, Matias
|
CHI ITT TORNEO ZICOSUR 2016 [Antofagasta] |
2422 |
1 |
2016-02-01 |
603 |
El Debs, Felipe De Cresce
|
CHI ITT TORNEO ZICOSUR 2016 [Antofagasta] |
2514 |
1 |
2016-02-01 |
604 |
Perez Ponsa, Federico
|
CHI ITT TORNEO ZICOSUR 2016 [Antofagasta] |
2577 |
= |
2016-02-01 |
605 |
Tiviakov, Sergei
|
CHI ITT TORNEO ZICOSUR 2016 [Antofagasta] |
2611 |
1 |
2016-02-01 |
606 |
Pichot, Alan
|
CHI ITT TORNEO ZICOSUR 2016 [Antofagasta] |
2517 |
= |
2016-02-01 |
607 |
Garcia Cardenas, Pablo
|
CHI ITT TORNEO ZICOSUR 2016 [Antofagasta] |
2405 |
= |
2016-02-01 |
608 |
Delgado Ramirez, Neuris
|
CHI ITT TORNEO ZICOSUR 2016 [Antofagasta] |
2609 |
= |
2016-02-01 |
609 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2625 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
610 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2625 |
0 |
2015-11-01 |
611 |
Bosiocic, Marin
|
CRO 24th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2555 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
612 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
CRO 24th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2658 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
613 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
CRO 24th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2600 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
614 |
Saric, Ivan
|
CRO 24th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2678 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
615 |
Horvath, Csaba
|
CRO 24th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2512 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
616 |
Prohaszka, Peter
|
CRO 24th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2617 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
617 |
Drazic, Sinisa
|
CRO 24th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2430 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
618 |
Sprenger, Jan Michael, Dr.
|
CRO 24th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2510 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
619 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey A.
|
CRO 24th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2635 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
620 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2638 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
621 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2735 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
622 |
Sideifzade, Fikret
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2381 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
623 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2740 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
624 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2710 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
625 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2654 |
0 |
2015-09-01 |
626 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2659 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
627 |
Volkov, Sergey
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2589 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
628 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2582 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
629 |
So, Wesley
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2779 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
630 |
Annaberdiev, Meilis
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2417 |
0 |
2015-09-01 |
631 |
Przedmojski, Rafal
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL -Open A [Warszawa] |
2362 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
632 |
Bjornsson, Sigurbjorn
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL -Open A [Warszawa] |
2327 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
633 |
Blahynka, Martin
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL -Open A [Warszawa] |
2420 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
634 |
Bajarani, Ulvi
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL -Open A [Warszawa] |
2515 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
635 |
Durarbayli, Vasif
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL -Open A [Warszawa] |
2630 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
636 |
Kovalenko, Igor
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL -Open A [Warszawa] |
2682 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
637 |
Zhigalko, Andrey
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL -Open A [Warszawa] |
2574 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
638 |
Mista, Aleksander
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL -Open A [Warszawa] |
2585 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
639 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL -Open A [Warszawa] |
2579 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
640 |
Spasov, Vasil
|
BUL 65th Team Championship Men 2015 [Sunny beach] |
2554 |
1 |
2015-07-01 |
641 |
Popchev, Milko
|
BUL 65th Team Championship Men 2015 [Sunny beach] |
2281 |
1 |
2015-07-01 |
642 |
Nikolov, Momchil
|
BUL 65th Team Championship Men 2015 [Sunny beach] |
2522 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
643 |
Petrov, Martin
|
BUL 79th Bulgarian Individual chess championship-Men [Pleven] |
2280 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
644 |
Spasov, Vasil
|
BUL 79th Bulgarian Individual chess championship-Men [Pleven] |
2553 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
645 |
Arnaudov, G. Petar
|
BUL 79th Bulgarian Individual chess championship-Men [Pleven] |
2465 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
646 |
Dimov, Dian
|
BUL 79th Bulgarian Individual chess championship-Men [Pleven] |
2340 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
647 |
Chatalbashev, Boris
|
BUL 79th Bulgarian Individual chess championship-Men [Pleven] |
2553 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
648 |
Dimitrov, Radoslav
|
BUL 79th Bulgarian Individual chess championship-Men [Pleven] |
2465 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
649 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
BUL 79th Bulgarian Individual chess championship-Men [Pleven] |
2596 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
650 |
Marholev, Dimitar
|
BUL 79th Bulgarian Individual chess championship-Men [Pleven] |
2309 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
651 |
Rusev, Krasimir
|
BUL 79th Bulgarian Individual chess championship-Men [Pleven] |
2544 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
652 |
Petenyi, Tamas
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2428 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
653 |
Forster, Richard
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2446 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
654 |
Marin, Mihail
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2603 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
655 |
Mikhalevski, Victor
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2559 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
656 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2570 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
657 |
Kogan, Artur
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2555 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
658 |
Vovk, Yuri
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2588 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
659 |
Demchenko, Anton
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2615 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
660 |
Shimanov, Aleksandr
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2594 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
661 |
Bukavshin, Ivan
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2622 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
662 |
Navara, David
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2735 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
663 |
Buchal, Stephan
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2281 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
664 |
Smith, Axel
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2483 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
665 |
Lalith, Babu M.r.
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2537 |
0 |
2015-03-01 |
666 |
Mkrtchian, Lilit
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2449 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
667 |
Debashis, Das
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2503 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
668 |
Stefanova, Antoaneta
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2515 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
669 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2551 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
670 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2723 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
671 |
Nakar, Eylon
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2419 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
672 |
Adhiban, B.
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2630 |
0 |
2015-03-01 |
673 |
Shyam, Sundar M.
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2484 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
674 |
Halkias, Stelios
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2519 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
675 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2599 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
676 |
Zhao, Jun
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2578 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
677 |
Oleksienko, Mikhailo
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2620 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
678 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2618 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
679 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2627 |
0 |
2015-01-01 |
680 |
Gabuzyan, Hovhannes
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2565 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
681 |
Hovhannisyan, Robert
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2591 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
682 |
Thorfinnsson, Bragi
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2014-15 1st division - round 1-5 [Reykjavik] |
2437 |
1 |
2014-11-01 |
683 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2014-15 1st division - round 1-5 [Reykjavik] |
2569 |
1 |
2014-11-01 |
684 |
Dziuba, Marcin
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2014-15 1st division - round 1-5 [Reykjavik] |
2567 |
= |
2014-11-01 |
685 |
Oleksienko, Mikhailo
|
ISL Icelandic Team Championship 2014-15 1st division - round 1-5 [Reykjavik] |
2618 |
= |
2014-11-01 |
686 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2675 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
687 |
Mamedov, Nidjat
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2624 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
688 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2725 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
689 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2614 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
690 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2672 |
0 |
2014-10-01 |
691 |
McHedlishvili, Mikheil
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2618 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
692 |
Ding, Liren
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2742 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
693 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2666 |
0 |
2014-10-01 |
694 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2569 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
695 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2678 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
696 |
Grachev, Boris
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2672 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
697 |
Arias, Lemnys A.
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2329 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
698 |
Omar, Noaman
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2350 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
699 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2624 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
700 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2574 |
0 |
2014-09-01 |
701 |
Svidler, Peter
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2751 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
702 |
Perunovic, Milos
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2602 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
703 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2631 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
704 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2717 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
705 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2664 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
706 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2659 |
0 |
2014-09-01 |
707 |
Zhigalko, Andrey
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2579 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
708 |
Ben Artzi, Ido
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL gr. A [Warszawa] |
2392 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
709 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL gr. A [Warszawa] |
2577 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
710 |
Vovk, Yuri
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL gr. A [Warszawa] |
2591 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
711 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL gr. A [Warszawa] |
2701 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
712 |
Durarbayli, Vasif
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL gr. A [Warszawa] |
2590 |
0 |
2014-08-01 |
713 |
Markowski, Tomasz
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL gr. A [Warszawa] |
2572 |
0 |
2014-08-01 |
714 |
Jakubowski, Krzysztof
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL gr. A [Warszawa] |
2537 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
715 |
Kanarek, Marcel
|
POL MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL gr. A [Warszawa] |
2471 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
716 |
Lornye, Pylyp
|
BUL Grand Europe Cup Albena 2014 [Albena] |
2282 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
717 |
Galinsky, Timofey
|
BUL Grand Europe Cup Albena 2014 [Albena] |
2427 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
718 |
Drenchev, Petar
|
BUL Grand Europe Cup Albena 2014 [Albena] |
2487 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
719 |
Georgiev, Vladimir
|
BUL Grand Europe Cup Albena 2014 [Albena] |
2511 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
720 |
Smirnov, Artem
|
BUL Grand Europe Cup Albena 2014 [Albena] |
2463 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
721 |
Firat, Burak
|
BUL Grand Europe Cup Albena 2014 [Albena] |
2471 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
722 |
Nevednichy, Vladislav
|
BUL Grand Europe Cup Albena 2014 [Albena] |
2553 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
723 |
Can, Emre
|
BUL Grand Europe Cup Albena 2014 [Albena] |
2519 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
724 |
Akopian, Vladimir
|
BUL Grand Europe Cup Albena 2014 [Albena] |
2667 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
725 |
Danov, Lyubomir
|
BUL 78th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Kozloduy] |
2286 |
1 |
2014-06-01 |
726 |
Marholev, Dimitar
|
BUL 78th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Kozloduy] |
2348 |
1 |
2014-06-01 |
727 |
Drenchev, Petar
|
BUL 78th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Kozloduy] |
2487 |
= |
2014-06-01 |
728 |
Nikolov, Momchil
|
BUL 78th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Kozloduy] |
2523 |
= |
2014-06-01 |
729 |
Kolev, Atanas
|
BUL 78th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Kozloduy] |
2579 |
0 |
2014-06-01 |
730 |
Dimitrov, Radoslav
|
BUL 78th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Kozloduy] |
2445 |
1 |
2014-06-01 |
731 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
BUL 78th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Kozloduy] |
2632 |
= |
2014-06-01 |
732 |
Enchev, Ivajlo
|
BUL 78th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Kozloduy] |
2437 |
1 |
2014-06-01 |
733 |
Arnaudov, G. Petar
|
BUL 78th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Kozloduy] |
2464 |
1 |
2014-06-01 |
734 |
Kanter, Eduard
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2410 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
735 |
Dzagnidze, Nana
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2546 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
736 |
Zhigalko, Andrey
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2603 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
737 |
Andriasian, Zaven
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2600 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
738 |
Kovalenko, Igor
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2626 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
739 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2613 |
0 |
2014-04-01 |
740 |
Shomoev, Anton
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2581 |
0 |
2014-04-01 |
741 |
Kovalev, Vladislav
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2548 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
742 |
Golod, Vitali
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2573 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
743 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2631 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
744 |
Smirin, Ilia
|
ARM European Individual Ch. 2014 [Yerevan] |
2644 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
745 |
Berry, Neil
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2272 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
746 |
Mikkelsen, Nikolaj
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2423 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
747 |
Xu, Jun
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2510 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
748 |
Debashis, Das
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2494 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
749 |
Zhu, Chen
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2481 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
750 |
Lenderman, Aleksandr
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2562 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
751 |
Tan, Zhongyi
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2483 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
752 |
Khotenashvili, Bela
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2527 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
753 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2557 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
754 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2709 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
755 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
ESP Torneo Entrefaros [Fisterra, Camarias y Muxia (A Corua)] |
2685 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
756 |
Granda Zuniga, Julio E
|
ESP Torneo Entrefaros [Fisterra, Camarias y Muxia (A Corua)] |
2665 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
757 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
ESP Torneo Entrefaros [Fisterra, Camarias y Muxia (A Corua)] |
2624 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
758 |
Rapport, Richard
|
ESP Torneo Entrefaros [Fisterra, Camarias y Muxia (A Corua)] |
2676 |
0 |
2013-11-01 |
759 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
ESP Torneo Entrefaros [Fisterra, Camarias y Muxia (A Corua)] |
2685 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
760 |
Granda Zuniga, Julio E
|
ESP Torneo Entrefaros [Fisterra, Camarias y Muxia (A Corua)] |
2665 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
761 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
ESP Torneo Entrefaros [Fisterra, Camarias y Muxia (A Corua)] |
2624 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
762 |
Rapport, Richard
|
ESP Torneo Entrefaros [Fisterra, Camarias y Muxia (A Corua)] |
2676 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
763 |
Rusev, Krasimir
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2556 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
764 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2698 |
0 |
2013-11-01 |
765 |
Mertanen, Janne
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2350 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
766 |
Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2564 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
767 |
Leko, Peter
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2732 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
768 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2762 |
0 |
2013-11-01 |
769 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2677 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
770 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2723 |
0 |
2013-10-01 |
771 |
Onischuk, Alexander
|
RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2667 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
772 |
Bologan, Viktor
|
RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2672 |
0 |
2013-10-01 |
773 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2693 |
0 |
2013-10-01 |
774 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2724 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
775 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2663 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
776 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2702 |
0 |
2013-10-01 |
777 |
Sutovsky, Emil
|
RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2660 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
778 |
Nevednichy, Vladislav
|
CRO 22th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2574 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
779 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
CRO 22th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2601 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
780 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey A.
|
CRO 22th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2667 |
0 |
2013-10-01 |
781 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
CRO 22th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2710 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
782 |
Sax, Gyula
|
CRO 22th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2436 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
783 |
Armanda, Ivica
|
CRO 22th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2373 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
784 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
CRO 22th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2637 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
785 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
CRO 22th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2650 |
0 |
2013-10-01 |
786 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
CRO 22th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men [Bol] |
2626 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
787 |
Hedin, Niclas
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2013 [Helsingor] |
2278 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
788 |
Rydstrom, Tom
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2013 [Helsingor] |
2278 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
789 |
Saduakassova, Dinara
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2013 [Helsingor] |
2340 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
790 |
Hector, Jonny
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2013 [Helsingor] |
2509 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
791 |
Maze, Sebastien
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2013 [Helsingor] |
2547 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
792 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2013 [Helsingor] |
2632 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
793 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2013 [Helsingor] |
2634 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
794 |
Edouard, Romain
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2013 [Helsingor] |
2662 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
795 |
Brunello, Sabino
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2013 [Helsingor] |
2593 |
0 |
2013-09-01 |
796 |
Schandorff, Lars
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2013 [Helsingor] |
2522 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
797 |
Antoniewski, Rafal
|
ITA CIS 45 - Serie Master [Bratto] |
2557 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
798 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
ITA CIS 45 - Serie Master [Bratto] |
2654 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
799 |
David, Alberto
|
ITA CIS 45 - Serie Master [Bratto] |
2583 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
800 |
Matsenko, Sergei
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2485 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
801 |
Kuljasevic, Davorin
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2578 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
802 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2588 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
803 |
Kreisl, Robert
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2380 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
804 |
Kolosowski, Mateusz
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2421 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
805 |
Ardelean, George-Catalin
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2510 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
806 |
Ajrapetjan, Yuriy
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2498 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
807 |
Hnydiuk, Aleksander
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2409 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
808 |
Tratar, Marko
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2498 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
809 |
Gritsak, Orest
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2549 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
810 |
Gagunashvili, Merab
|
POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] |
2592 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
811 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2764 |
0 |
2013-05-01 |
812 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2708 |
0 |
2013-05-01 |
813 |
Ivanov, Alexander Al.
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2435 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
814 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2662 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
815 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2723 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
816 |
Ozkan, Ervin
|
MKD Karpos Open 2013 [Skopje] |
2306 |
1 |
2013-04-01 |
817 |
Valsecchi, Alessio
|
MKD Karpos Open 2013 [Skopje] |
2435 |
= |
2013-04-01 |
818 |
Strugnell, Carl
|
MKD Karpos Open 2013 [Skopje] |
2306 |
1 |
2013-04-01 |
819 |
Jumabayev, Rinat
|
MKD Karpos Open 2013 [Skopje] |
2554 |
= |
2013-04-01 |
820 |
Raznikov, Danny
|
MKD Karpos Open 2013 [Skopje] |
2474 |
= |
2013-04-01 |
821 |
Indjic, Aleksandar
|
MKD Karpos Open 2013 [Skopje] |
2502 |
1 |
2013-04-01 |
822 |
Nabaty, Tamir
|
MKD Karpos Open 2013 [Skopje] |
2566 |
1 |
2013-04-01 |
823 |
Markus, Robert
|
MKD Karpos Open 2013 [Skopje] |
2610 |
= |
2013-04-01 |
824 |
Yemelin, Vasily
|
MKD Karpos Open 2013 [Skopje] |
2574 |
= |
2013-04-01 |
825 |
Stamoulas, Nikos
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2309 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
826 |
Ninov, Dayan
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2309 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
827 |
Galunov, Todor
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2320 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
828 |
Drenchev, Petar
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2486 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
829 |
Nevednichy, Vladislav
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2542 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
830 |
Jianu, Vlad-Cristian
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2500 |
0 |
2013-03-01 |
831 |
Bunis, Vassilis
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2309 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
832 |
Berescu, Alin-Mile
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2495 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
833 |
Heberla, Bartlomiej
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2545 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
834 |
Knutsson, Larus
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2309 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
835 |
Wang, Jue
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2375 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
836 |
Huang, Qian
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2478 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
837 |
Baklan, Vladimir
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2609 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
838 |
Kristjansson, Stefan
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2486 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
839 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2678 |
0 |
2013-03-01 |
840 |
Shulman, Yury
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2563 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
841 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2622 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
842 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2531 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
843 |
Wei, Yi
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2501 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
844 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2726 |
0 |
2012-12-01 |
845 |
Alsina Leal, Daniel
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2536 |
1 |
2012-12-01 |
846 |
McHedlishvili, Mikheil
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2639 |
1 |
2012-12-01 |
847 |
Iturrizaga, Eduardo
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2656 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
848 |
Marin, Mihail
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2547 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
849 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2741 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
850 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2692 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
851 |
Dukaczewski, Piotr
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2281 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
852 |
Djuraev, Sokhib
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2354 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
853 |
Fressinet, Laurent
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2714 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
854 |
Leiva, Giuseppe
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2283 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
855 |
Torre, Eugenio
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2469 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
856 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2691 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
857 |
Atabayev, Yusup
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2411 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
858 |
Steel, Henry Robert
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2397 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
859 |
Dzhumaev, Marat
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2499 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
860 |
Ynojosa, Felix Jose
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2374 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
861 |
Atalik, Suat
|
BUL Tournament of the Black Sea countries [Burgas] |
2603 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
862 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
BUL Tournament of the Black Sea countries [Burgas] |
2702 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
863 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
BUL Tournament of the Black Sea countries [Burgas] |
2700 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
864 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
BUL Tournament of the Black Sea countries [Burgas] |
2648 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
865 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
BUL Tournament of the Black Sea countries [Burgas] |
2734 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
866 |
Atalik, Suat
|
BUL Tournament of the Black Sea countries [Burgas] |
2603 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
867 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
BUL Tournament of the Black Sea countries [Burgas] |
2702 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
868 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
BUL Tournament of the Black Sea countries [Burgas] |
2700 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
869 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
BUL Tournament of the Black Sea countries [Burgas] |
2648 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
870 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
BUL Tournament of the Black Sea countries [Burgas] |
2734 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
871 |
Ermenkov, Evgenij
|
BUL 62nd Team Championship Men 2012 [Sunny Beach] |
2429 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
872 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
BUL 62nd Team Championship Men 2012 [Sunny Beach] |
2684 |
0 |
2012-10-01 |
873 |
Grigorov, Grigor
|
BUL 62nd Team Championship Men 2012 [Sunny Beach] |
2501 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
874 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
BUL 62nd Team Championship Men 2012 [Sunny Beach] |
2687 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
875 |
Frisvold, Ole Emil
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2012 [Helsingor] |
2277 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
876 |
Inhoven, Stefan
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2012 [Helsingor] |
2277 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
877 |
Aabling-Thomsen, Jakob
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2012 [Helsingor] |
2331 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
878 |
Danielsen, Henrik
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2012 [Helsingor] |
2511 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
879 |
Popovic, Dusan
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2012 [Helsingor] |
2579 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
880 |
Hector, Jonny
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2012 [Helsingor] |
2530 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
881 |
Dreev, Aleksey
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2012 [Helsingor] |
2677 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
882 |
Halkias, Stelios
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2012 [Helsingor] |
2570 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
883 |
Bulski, Krzysztof
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2012 [Helsingor] |
2554 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
884 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2012 [Helsingor] |
2615 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
885 |
Kamenov, Valentin
|
BUL 6th Varna International Open [Varna] |
2277 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
886 |
Ljangov, Petar
|
BUL 6th Varna International Open [Varna] |
2277 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
887 |
Georgiev, Biser
|
BUL 6th Varna International Open [Varna] |
2277 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
888 |
Legky, Nikolay A
|
BUL 6th Varna International Open [Varna] |
2392 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
889 |
Nikolov, Sasho
|
BUL 6th Varna International Open [Varna] |
2386 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
890 |
Bagaturov, Giorgi
|
BUL 6th Varna International Open [Varna] |
2455 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
891 |
Janev, Tihomir
|
BUL 6th Varna International Open [Varna] |
2397 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
892 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
BUL 6th Varna International Open [Varna] |
2598 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
893 |
Vavric, Pavel
|
BUL 6th Varna International Open [Varna] |
2277 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
894 |
Milchev, Nikolay
|
BUL 76th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Panagyurishte] |
2421 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
895 |
Radulski, Julian
|
BUL 76th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Panagyurishte] |
2552 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
896 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
BUL 76th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Panagyurishte] |
2622 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
897 |
Spasov, Vasil
|
BUL 76th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Panagyurishte] |
2571 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
898 |
Enchev, Ivajlo
|
BUL 76th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Panagyurishte] |
2432 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
899 |
Janev, Evgeni
|
BUL 76th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Panagyurishte] |
2484 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
900 |
Petkov, Vladimir
|
BUL 76th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Panagyurishte] |
2509 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
901 |
Rusev, Krasimir
|
BUL 76th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Panagyurishte] |
2516 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
902 |
Arnaudov, G Petar
|
BUL 76th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Panagyurishte] |
2476 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
903 |
Nikolov, Momchil
|
BUL 76th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Panagyurishte] |
2550 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
904 |
Marholev, Dimitar
|
BUL 76th Individual Chess Championship-Men [Panagyurishte] |
2383 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
905 |
Stachanczyk, Jacek
|
BUL International Open Chess Tournament Albena 2012 [Albena] |
2273 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
906 |
Arngrimsson, Dagur
|
BUL International Open Chess Tournament Albena 2012 [Albena] |
2381 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
907 |
Das, Arghyadip
|
BUL International Open Chess Tournament Albena 2012 [Albena] |
2482 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
908 |
Carlsson, Pontus
|
BUL International Open Chess Tournament Albena 2012 [Albena] |
2531 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
909 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
BUL International Open Chess Tournament Albena 2012 [Albena] |
2642 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
910 |
Solak, Dragan
|
BUL International Open Chess Tournament Albena 2012 [Albena] |
2586 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
911 |
Gabuzyan, Hovhannes
|
BUL International Open Chess Tournament Albena 2012 [Albena] |
2457 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
912 |
Akopian, Vladimir
|
BUL International Open Chess Tournament Albena 2012 [Albena] |
2697 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
913 |
Petrosian, Tigran L
|
BUL International Open Chess Tournament Albena 2012 [Albena] |
2657 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
914 |
Vaarala, Eric
|
BUL 1st Grand Europe Open [Golden Sands] |
2273 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
915 |
Tunik, Gennady
|
BUL 1st Grand Europe Open [Golden Sands] |
2429 |
0 |
2012-07-01 |
916 |
Kigel, Dmytro
|
BUL 1st Grand Europe Open [Golden Sands] |
2273 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
917 |
Shirazi, Kamran
|
BUL 1st Grand Europe Open [Golden Sands] |
2372 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
918 |
Can, Emre
|
BUL 1st Grand Europe Open [Golden Sands] |
2461 |
0 |
2012-07-01 |
919 |
Hassan, Abdullah
|
BUL 1st Grand Europe Open [Golden Sands] |
2356 |
0 |
2012-07-01 |
920 |
Ivanov, Tsvetalin
|
BUL 1st Grand Europe Open [Golden Sands] |
2273 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
921 |
Bulmaga, Irina
|
BUL 1st Grand Europe Open [Golden Sands] |
2370 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
922 |
Gabuzyan, Hovhannes
|
BUL 1st Grand Europe Open [Golden Sands] |
2457 |
0 |
2012-07-01 |
923 |
Bjarnason, Saevar
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2264 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
924 |
Mertens, Heiko
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2336 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
925 |
Akshayraj, Kore
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2422 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
926 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2561 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
927 |
Hess, Robert L
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2635 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
928 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2653 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
929 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2767 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
930 |
Avrukh, Boris
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2591 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
931 |
Navara, David
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2012 [Reykjavik] |
2700 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
932 |
Enchev, Ivajlo
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2432 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
933 |
Jankovic, Alojzije
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2553 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
934 |
Steingrimsson, Hedinn
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2556 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
935 |
Shimanov, Aleksandr
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2591 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
936 |
Radulski, Julian
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2552 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
937 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2705 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
938 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2729 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
939 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2709 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
940 |
Papin, Vasily
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2575 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
941 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2610 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
942 |
Kuljasevic, Davorin
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2580 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
943 |
Velikov, Vladimir
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2259 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
944 |
Skoko, Milan
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2259 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
945 |
Piscopo, Pierluigi
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2386 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
946 |
Indjic, Aleksandar
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2427 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
947 |
Bukal, Vladimir Jr
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2434 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
948 |
Tadic, Branko
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2487 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
949 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2658 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
950 |
Enchev, Ivajlo
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2430 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
951 |
Drenchev, Petar
|
BUL "Georgi Tringov Memorial" [Plovdiv] |
2493 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
952 |
Loewe, Lennard
|
FRA 15e Corsica Masters [BASTIA] |
2250 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
953 |
Rabineau, Clement
|
FRA 15e Corsica Masters [BASTIA] |
2285 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
954 |
Pesotskyi, Vitalii
|
FRA 15e Corsica Masters [BASTIA] |
2268 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
955 |
Inants, Aghasi
|
FRA 15e Corsica Masters [BASTIA] |
2288 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
956 |
Shachar, Ehud
|
FRA 15e Corsica Masters [BASTIA] |
2355 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
957 |
Fressinet, Laurent
|
FRA 15e Corsica Masters [BASTIA] |
2696 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
958 |
Coleman, Teddy
|
FRA 15e Corsica Masters [BASTIA] |
2312 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
959 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
FRA 15e Corsica Masters [BASTIA] |
2689 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
960 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
FRA 15e Corsica Masters [BASTIA] |
2624 |
0 |
2012-01-01 |
961 |
Korchnoi, Viktor
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2567 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
962 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2723 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
963 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2653 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
964 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2763 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
965 |
Meier, Georg
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2659 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
966 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2710 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
967 |
Gashimov, Vugar
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2757 |
0 |
2012-01-01 |
968 |
Dvirnyy, Daniyyl
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2475 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
969 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] |
2707 |
0 |
2012-01-01 |
970 |
Iliev, Atanas
|
BUL 3rd International chess tournament [Albena] |
2269 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
971 |
Nedev, Tanio
|
BUL 3rd International chess tournament [Albena] |
2269 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
972 |
Stoma, Pawel
|
BUL 3rd International chess tournament [Albena] |
2326 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
973 |
Filip, Lucian
|
BUL 3rd International chess tournament [Albena] |
2467 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
974 |
Nikolov, Momchil
|
BUL 3rd International chess tournament [Albena] |
2583 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
975 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
BUL 3rd International chess tournament [Albena] |
2638 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
976 |
Szabo, Gergely-Andras-Gyula
|
BUL 3rd International chess tournament [Albena] |
2545 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
977 |
Radulov, Ivan
|
BUL 3rd International chess tournament [Albena] |
2288 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
978 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
BUL 3rd International chess tournament [Albena] |
2638 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
979 |
Nilsen, Joachim Birger
|
SUI Open Master Tournament (MTO) [Biel] |
2269 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
980 |
Raetsky, Alexander
|
SUI Open Master Tournament (MTO) [Biel] |
2425 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
981 |
Neelotpal, Das
|
SUI Open Master Tournament (MTO) [Biel] |
2453 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
982 |
Miezis, Normunds
|
SUI Open Master Tournament (MTO) [Biel] |
2520 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
983 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
SUI Open Master Tournament (MTO) [Biel] |
2507 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
984 |
Klauser, Markus
|
SUI Open Master Tournament (MTO) [Biel] |
2386 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
985 |
Saleh, Salem A. R.
|
SUI Open Master Tournament (MTO) [Biel] |
2493 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
986 |
Filipovic, Branko
|
SUI Open Master Tournament (MTO) [Biel] |
2421 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
987 |
Bogner, Sebastian
|
SUI Open Master Tournament (MTO) [Biel] |
2528 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
988 |
Arnold, Marc
|
SUI Open Master Tournament (MTO) [Biel] |
2445 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
989 |
Delorme, Axel
|
SUI Open Master Tournament (MTO) [Biel] |
2448 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
990 |
Mamedjarova, Turkan
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2288 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
991 |
Mammadov, Ayaz Arzu Oglu
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2382 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
992 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2724 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
993 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2673 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
994 |
McHedlishvili, Mikheil
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2618 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
995 |
Iordachescu, Viorel
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2646 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
996 |
Guliev, Sarhan
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2500 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
997 |
Sharbaf, Mohsen
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2402 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
998 |
Zhukova, Natalia
|
AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] |
2412 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
999 |
Kadric, Denis
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2379 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1000 |
Pridorozhni, Aleksei
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2542 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1001 |
Rapport, Richard
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2540 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1002 |
Muzychuk, Anna
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2528 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1003 |
Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2575 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1004 |
Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2584 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1005 |
Ragger, Markus
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2614 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1006 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2598 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
1007 |
Kovchan, Alexander
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2563 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1008 |
Popov, Ivan
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2613 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1009 |
Beliavsky, Alexander G
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2619 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1010 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 A - Young GM [Moscow] |
2590 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
1011 |
Grachev, Boris
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 A - Young GM [Moscow] |
2660 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1012 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 A - Young GM [Moscow] |
2672 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
1013 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 A - Young GM [Moscow] |
2629 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1014 |
Chadaev, Nikolai
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 A - Young GM [Moscow] |
2568 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1015 |
Hess, Robert L
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 A - Young GM [Moscow] |
2572 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1016 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 A - Young GM [Moscow] |
2626 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
1017 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 A - Young GM [Moscow] |
2624 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1018 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 A - Young GM [Moscow] |
2701 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1019 |
Krylov, Mikhail
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 A - Young GM [Moscow] |
2499 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1020 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 A - Young GM [Moscow] |
2671 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1021 |
Papin, Vasily
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2568 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1022 |
Kovalenko, Igor
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2515 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1023 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2505 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
1024 |
Bocharov, Dmitry
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2605 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1025 |
Hess, Robert L
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2572 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1026 |
Kotsur, Pavel
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2559 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1027 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2626 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1028 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2664 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1029 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2709 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
1030 |
Harokopakis, Georgios
|
BUL Bansko Grand Chess Open 2010 [Bansko] |
2268 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1031 |
Aggelis, Nikolaos
|
BUL Bansko Grand Chess Open 2010 [Bansko] |
2337 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1032 |
Perunovic, Miodrag
|
BUL Bansko Grand Chess Open 2010 [Bansko] |
2465 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1033 |
Berbatov, Kiprian
|
BUL Bansko Grand Chess Open 2010 [Bansko] |
2461 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1034 |
Petrov, Marijan
|
BUL Bansko Grand Chess Open 2010 [Bansko] |
2534 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1035 |
Danielsen, Henrik
|
BUL Bansko Grand Chess Open 2010 [Bansko] |
2516 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1036 |
Savchenko, Boris
|
BUL Bansko Grand Chess Open 2010 [Bansko] |
2632 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1037 |
Dimitrov, Radoslav
|
BUL Bansko Grand Chess Open 2010 [Bansko] |
2410 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1038 |
Nabaty, Tamir
|
BUL Bansko Grand Chess Open 2010 [Bansko] |
2529 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1039 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2603 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1040 |
Franco Alonso, Alejandro
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2480 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1041 |
Llanes Hurtado, Miguel
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2477 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1042 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2632 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1043 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2632 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1044 |
Gustafsson, Jan
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2643 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1045 |
Minhazuddin, Ahmed
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2368 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1046 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2604 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1047 |
Valdes, Leonardo
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2428 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1048 |
Amer, Karim
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2261 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1049 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2645 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1050 |
Roussel-Roozmon, Thomas
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2484 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1051 |
Gomez, John Paul
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2527 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1052 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2705 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
1053 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2641 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1054 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2706 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1055 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2685 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1056 |
Adams, Michael
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2728 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1057 |
Hunt, Adam C
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2437 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1058 |
Fressinet, Laurent
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2718 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1059 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2607 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1060 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
ESP Magistral Ruy Lopez [Badajoz] |
2722 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1061 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ESP Magistral Ruy Lopez [Badajoz] |
2675 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1062 |
Perez Candelario, Manuel
|
ESP Magistral Ruy Lopez [Badajoz] |
2527 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1063 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
ESP Magistral Ruy Lopez [Badajoz] |
2677 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1064 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
ESP Magistral Ruy Lopez [Badajoz] |
2606 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1065 |
Cori T., Deysi
|
ESP Magistral Ruy Lopez [Badajoz] |
2409 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1066 |
Cramling, Pia
|
ESP Magistral Ruy Lopez [Badajoz] |
2536 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1067 |
Zueger, Beat
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2425 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
1068 |
Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2548 |
0 |
2010-05-01 |
1069 |
Smirnov, Artem
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2435 |
0 |
2010-05-01 |
1070 |
Astengo, Corrado
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2257 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
1071 |
Vernay, Clovis
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2440 |
0 |
2010-05-01 |
1072 |
Boehnisch, Manfred
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2316 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
1073 |
Potapov, Alexander
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2446 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
1074 |
Gasanov, Eldar
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2514 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
1075 |
Babula, Vlastimil
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2554 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
1076 |
Maslak, Konstantin
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2560 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
1077 |
Evdokimov, Alexander A
|
CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] |
2564 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
1078 |
Lyell, Mark
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2260 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1079 |
Zhukova, Natalia
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2462 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1080 |
Havik, Victor
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2260 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1081 |
Stephan, Axel
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2260 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1082 |
Forsaa, Espen
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2300 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1083 |
Battaglini, Gabriel
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2412 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1084 |
Naumann, Alexander
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2525 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1085 |
Speelman, Jon S
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2525 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1086 |
Guliyev, Namig
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2516 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1087 |
Kapnisis, Spyridon
|
ENG Gibraltar Masters [Gibraltar] |
2510 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1088 |
Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2593 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1089 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2622 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1090 |
McShane, Luke J
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2616 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1091 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2647 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1092 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2653 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1093 |
Timofeev, Artyom
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2652 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1094 |
Korobov, Anton
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2648 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1095 |
Bareev, Evgeny
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2643 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1096 |
Savchenko, Boris
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] |
2638 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1097 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
|
2662 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
1098 |
Jones, Richard S.
|
|
2323 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1099 |
McShane, Luke J
|
|
2615 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
1100 |
Mitkov, Nikola
|
|
2525 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1101 |
Sedlak, Nikola
|
|
2571 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1102 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
|
2634 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
1103 |
Hansen, Lars Bo
|
|
2574 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1104 |
Sulskis, Sarunas
|
|
2568 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1105 |
Dizdarevic, Emir
|
|
2483 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1106 |
Hamdouchi, Hicham
|
|
2590 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1107 |
Milov, Vadim
|
|
2652 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1108 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
|
2602 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1109 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
|
2602 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1110 |
Bologan, Viktor
|
|
2692 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1111 |
Bologan, Viktor
|
|
2692 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1112 |
Cortes Lizano, Jesus
|
|
2267 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1113 |
Almeida Quintana, Omar
|
|
2513 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1114 |
Berg, Emanuel
|
|
2616 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1115 |
Narciso Dublan, Marc
|
|
2533 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1116 |
Rodriguez Guerrero, Enrique
|
|
2468 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1117 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
|
2649 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1118 |
Granda Zuniga, Julio E
|
|
2610 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1119 |
Koneru, Humpy
|
|
2612 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1120 |
Larino Nieto, David
|
|
2464 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1121 |
Cramling, Pia
|
|
2528 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1122 |
Perez Candelario, Manuel
|
|
2513 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1123 |
Adams, Michael
|
|
2703 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1124 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
|
2760 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1125 |
Akopian, Vladimir
|
|
2712 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1126 |
Aronian, Levon
|
|
2768 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1127 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
|
2675 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1128 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
|
2703 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1129 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
|
2714 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1130 |
Leko, Peter
|
|
2756 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1131 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
|
2717 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1132 |
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam
|
|
2672 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1133 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
|
2755 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1134 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
|
2716 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1135 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
|
2717 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1136 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
|
2721 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1137 |
Bruno, Fabio
|
|
2460 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1138 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
|
2562 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
1139 |
Georgiadis, Ioannis
|
|
2383 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1140 |
Maletin, Pavel
|
|
2557 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1141 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
|
2587 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1142 |
Meier, Georg
|
|
2608 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1143 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
|
2608 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1144 |
Mikhalevski, Victor
|
|
2608 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1145 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
|
2603 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1146 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
|
2638 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1147 |
Navara, David
|
|
2638 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
1148 |
Arngrimsson, Dagur
|
|
2392 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1149 |
Roeder, Matthias
|
|
2432 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1150 |
Babula, Vlastimil
|
|
2608 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1151 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
|
2646 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1152 |
Yemelin, Vasily
|
|
2573 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1153 |
Bogut, Zeljko
|
|
2464 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1154 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
|
2645 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1155 |
Meier, Georg
|
|
2558 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1156 |
Mateo, Ramon
|
|
2487 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1157 |
Espinoza, Felix
|
|
2346 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1158 |
Hatanbaatar, Bazar
|
|
2375 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1159 |
Pavasovic, Dusko
|
|
2597 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1160 |
Istratescu, Andrei
|
|
2633 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1161 |
Smerdon, David
|
|
2470 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1162 |
Aleksandrov, Aleksej
|
|
2617 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1163 |
Agrest, Evgenij
|
|
2574 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1164 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
|
2664 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1165 |
Kazhgaleyev, Murtas
|
|
2640 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1166 |
Radjabov, Teimur
|
|
2752 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1167 |
Mamedjarov, Shakhriyar
|
|
2731 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1168 |
Leko, Peter
|
|
2747 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1169 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
|
2737 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1170 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
|
2669 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1171 |
Gashimov, Vugar
|
|
2703 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1172 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
|
2720 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1173 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
|
2715 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1174 |
Wang, Yue
|
|
2736 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1175 |
Akopian, Vladimir
|
|
2679 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1176 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
|
2719 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1177 |
Kasimznanov, Rustam
|
|
2672 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1178 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
|
2705 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1179 |
Gashimov, Vugar
|
|
2717 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1180 |
Svidler, Peter
|
|
2738 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1181 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
|
2723 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1182 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
|
2720 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1183 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
|
2744 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1184 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
|
2728 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1185 |
Wang, Yue
|
|
2704 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1186 |
Navara, David
|
|
2646 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1187 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
|
2781 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1188 |
Aronian, Levon
|
|
2737 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1189 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
|
2727 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1190 |
Al-Modiahki, Mohamad
|
|
2556 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1191 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
|
2709 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1192 |
Agdestein, Simen
|
|
2583 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1193 |
Jussupow, Artur
|
|
2587 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1194 |
Korchnoi, Viktor
|
|
2602 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1195 |
Bareev, Evgeny
|
|
2655 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1196 |
Ljubojevic, Ljubomir
|
|
2555 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1197 |
Agdestein, Simen
|
|
2583 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1198 |
Jussupow, Artur
|
|
2587 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1199 |
Korchnoi, Viktor
|
|
2602 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1200 |
Bareev, Evgeny
|
|
2655 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1201 |
Ljubojevic, Ljubomir
|
|
2555 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1202 |
Malakhatko, Vadim
|
|
2612 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1203 |
Zhang, Pengxiang
|
|
2643 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1204 |
Glud, Jakob Vang
|
|
2441 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1205 |
Spraggett, Kevin
|
|
2601 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1206 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
|
2578 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1207 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
|
2716 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1208 |
Adams, Michael
|
|
2729 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1209 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
|
2705 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1210 |
Wang, Yue
|
|
2689 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1211 |
Svidler, Peter
|
|
2746 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1212 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
|
2684 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1213 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
|
2752 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1214 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
|
2765 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1215 |
Gashimov, Vugar
|
|
2679 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1216 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
|
2751 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1217 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
|
2726 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1218 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
|
2732 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1219 |
Navara, David
|
|
2672 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1220 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
|
2708 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1221 |
Aronian, Levon
|
|
2763 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1222 |
Topalov, Vesselin
|
|
2767 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1223 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
|
2751 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1224 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
|
2740 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1225 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
|
2708 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1226 |
Aronian, Levon
|
|
2763 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1227 |
Topalov, Vesselin
|
|
2767 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1228 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
|
2751 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1229 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
|
2740 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1230 |
Spoelman, Wouter
|
|
2424 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1231 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
|
2677 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1232 |
Smeets, Jan
|
|
2573 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1233 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
|
2600 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1234 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
|
2581 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1235 |
Koneru, Humpy
|
|
2612 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1236 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
|
2676 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1237 |
Short, Nigel D
|
|
2645 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1238 |
Krasenkow, Michal
|
|
2636 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1239 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
|
2700 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1240 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
|
2664 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1241 |
Hou, Yifan
|
|
2527 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1242 |
Stellwagen, Daniel
|
|
2625 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |