# |
Vitiugov, Nikita |
турнир |
ело |
резултат |
ФИДЕ листа |
1 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2587 |
1 |
2024-03-01 |
2 |
Pfreundt, Jakob
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2462 |
1 |
2024-03-01 |
3 |
Riehle, Marco
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2361 |
1 |
2024-03-01 |
4 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2672 |
0 |
2024-03-01 |
5 |
Dautov, Rustem
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2583 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
6 |
Baidetskyi, Valentin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 January 2024 [various] |
2499 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
7 |
Dragnev, Valentin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 January 2024 [various] |
2582 |
1 |
2024-02-01 |
8 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
ENG London Chess Classic 2023 [London] |
2659 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
9 |
Gukesh, D
|
ENG London Chess Classic 2023 [London] |
2720 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
10 |
Moussard, Jules
|
ENG London Chess Classic 2023 [London] |
2635 |
0 |
2024-01-01 |
11 |
Adams, Michael
|
ENG London Chess Classic 2023 [London] |
2661 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
12 |
McShane, Luke J
|
ENG London Chess Classic 2023 [London] |
2631 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
13 |
Royal, Shreyas
|
ENG London Chess Classic 2023 [London] |
2438 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
14 |
Tabatabaei, M. Amin
|
ENG London Chess Classic 2023 [London] |
2692 |
0 |
2024-01-01 |
15 |
Niemann, Hans Moke
|
ENG London Chess Classic 2023 [London] |
2667 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
16 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
ENG London Chess Classic 2023 [London] |
2659 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
17 |
Durarbayli, Vasif
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2625 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
18 |
Gledura, Benjamin
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2633 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
19 |
Narayanan.s.l
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2651 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
20 |
Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr.
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2649 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
21 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2658 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
22 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2650 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
23 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2627 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
24 |
Sindarov, Javokhir
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2658 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
25 |
Niemann, Hans Moke
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2667 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
26 |
Petrosyan, Manuel
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2604 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
27 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2707 |
0 |
2023-12-01 |
28 |
McHedlishvili, Mikheil
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2564 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
29 |
Navara, David
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2695 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
30 |
Saric, Ivan
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2659 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
31 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2650 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
32 |
Theodorou, Nikolas
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2619 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
33 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2700 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
34 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2721 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
35 |
Predke, Alexandr
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2661 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
36 |
Martirosyan, Haik M.
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2708 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
37 |
Roseneck, Jonas
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2023-2024 Round 1-6 [Fuerstenfeld] |
2393 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
38 |
Karthik, Venkataraman
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2023-2024 Round 1-6 [Fuerstenfeld] |
2565 |
0 |
2023-12-01 |
39 |
Huschenbeth, Niclas
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2023-2024 Round 1-6 [Fuerstenfeld] |
2609 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
40 |
Baldauf, Marco
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2023-2024 Round 1-6 [Fuerstenfeld] |
2483 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
41 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2023-2024 Round 1-6 [Fuerstenfeld] |
2670 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
42 |
Zilka, Stepan
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2023-2024 Round 1-6 [Fuerstenfeld] |
2609 |
0 |
2023-12-01 |
43 |
Gumularz, Szymon
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 October 2023 [various] |
2581 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
44 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 October 2023 [various] |
2554 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
45 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2702 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
46 |
Praggnanandhaa, R
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2727 |
0 |
2023-10-01 |
47 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2654 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
48 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2660 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
49 |
Alekseenko, Kirill
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2675 |
0 |
2023-10-01 |
50 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2699 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
51 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
ESP CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2712 |
1 |
2023-10-01 |
52 |
Fridman, Daniel
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2586 |
1 |
2023-09-01 |
53 |
Fridman, Daniel
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2586 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
54 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2615 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
55 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2615 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
56 |
Amin, Bassem
|
FRA Team 2023 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2690 |
= |
2023-07-01 |
57 |
Nihal, Sarin
|
FRA Team 2023 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2681 |
= |
2023-07-01 |
58 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
FRA Team 2023 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2704 |
= |
2023-07-01 |
59 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
GER Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2023 Endrunde [various] |
2650 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
60 |
Brkic, Ante
|
GER Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft fuer Mannschaften 2023 Endrunde [various] |
2609 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
61 |
Delchev, Aleksander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2495 |
1 |
2023-03-01 |
62 |
Saric, Ivan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2661 |
= |
2023-03-01 |
63 |
McShane, Luke J
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 November 2022 [various] |
2637 |
= |
2022-12-01 |
64 |
Ivic, Velimir
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 November 2022 [various] |
2560 |
= |
2022-12-01 |
65 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 October 2022 [various] |
2689 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
66 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 October 2022 [various] |
2651 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
67 |
Tabatabaei, M. Amin
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Leg 3 Pool D [Berlin] |
2623 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
68 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Leg 3 Pool D [Berlin] |
2713 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
69 |
Giri, Anish
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Leg 3 Pool D [Berlin] |
2771 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
70 |
Tabatabaei, M. Amin
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Leg 3 Pool D [Berlin] |
2623 |
0 |
2022-05-01 |
71 |
Giri, Anish
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Leg 3 Pool D [Berlin] |
2771 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
72 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Leg 3 Pool D [Berlin] |
2713 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
73 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL B [Belgrade] |
2716 |
1 |
2022-04-01 |
74 |
Giri, Anish
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL B [Belgrade] |
2771 |
0 |
2022-04-01 |
75 |
Tabatabaei, M. Amin
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL B [Belgrade] |
2623 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
76 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL B [Belgrade] |
2716 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
77 |
Tabatabaei, M. Amin
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL B [Belgrade] |
2623 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
78 |
Giri, Anish
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL B [Belgrade] |
2771 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
79 |
Heberla, Bartlomiej
|
CZE Extraliga 2021/2022 r7-8 [various] |
2564 |
0 |
2022-02-01 |
80 |
Shengelia, David
|
CZE Extraliga 2021/2022 r7-8 [various] |
2506 |
= |
2022-02-01 |
81 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
ENG 2021 London Chess Classic ENG v ROW [London] |
2665 |
= |
2022-01-01 |
82 |
Adams, Michael
|
ENG 2021 London Chess Classic ENG v ROW [London] |
2700 |
= |
2022-01-01 |
83 |
McShane, Luke J
|
ENG 2021 London Chess Classic ENG v ROW [London] |
2655 |
1 |
2022-01-01 |
84 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
ENG 2021 London Chess Classic ENG v ROW [London] |
2665 |
= |
2022-01-01 |
85 |
Adams, Michael
|
ENG 2021 London Chess Classic ENG v ROW [London] |
2700 |
= |
2022-01-01 |
86 |
McShane, Luke J
|
ENG 2021 London Chess Classic ENG v ROW [London] |
2655 |
1 |
2022-01-01 |
87 |
Dreev, Aleksey
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2635 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
88 |
Kovalev, Vladislav
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2634 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
89 |
Abasov, Nijat
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2638 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
90 |
Shevchenko, Kirill
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2632 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
91 |
Sarana, Alexey
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2649 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
92 |
Petrosyan, Manuel
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2605 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
93 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2648 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
94 |
Ponkratov, Pavel
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2659 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
95 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2659 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
96 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2654 |
0 |
2021-12-01 |
97 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2663 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
98 |
Chigaev, Maksim
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2021 [Ufa] |
2639 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
99 |
Predke, Alexandr
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2021 [Ufa] |
2666 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
100 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2021 [Ufa] |
2704 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
101 |
Goryachkina, Aleksandra
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2021 [Ufa] |
2602 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
102 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2021 [Ufa] |
2728 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
103 |
Ponkratov, Pavel
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2021 [Ufa] |
2659 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
104 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2021 [Ufa] |
2624 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
105 |
Alekseenko, Kirill
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2021 [Ufa] |
2710 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
106 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2021 [Ufa] |
2682 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
107 |
Esipenko, Andrey
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2021 [Ufa] |
2720 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
108 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2021 [Ufa] |
2657 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
109 |
Plat, Vojtech
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2525 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
110 |
Plat, Vojtech
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2525 |
1 |
2021-09-01 |
111 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2662 |
1 |
2021-09-01 |
112 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2662 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
113 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2714 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
114 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2714 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
115 |
Predke, Alexandr
|
RUS Team men PL chess 2021 [Sochi] |
2690 |
1 |
2021-06-01 |
116 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
RUS Team men PL chess 2021 [Sochi] |
2725 |
= |
2021-06-01 |
117 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
RUS Team men PL chess 2021 [Sochi] |
2641 |
1 |
2021-06-01 |
118 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
RUS Team men PL chess 2021 [Sochi] |
2709 |
= |
2021-06-01 |
119 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
RUS Team men PL chess 2021 [Sochi] |
2710 |
= |
2021-06-01 |
120 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2020 [Moscow] |
2711 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
121 |
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2020 [Moscow] |
2611 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
122 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2020 [Moscow] |
2752 |
0 |
2021-01-01 |
123 |
Goganov, Aleksey
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2020 [Moscow] |
2594 |
1 |
2021-01-01 |
124 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2020 [Moscow] |
2784 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
125 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2020 [Moscow] |
2674 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
126 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2020 [Moscow] |
2702 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
127 |
Esipenko, Andrey
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2020 [Moscow] |
2686 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
128 |
Chigaev, Maksim
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2020 [Moscow] |
2619 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
129 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2020 [Moscow] |
2698 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
130 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2020 [Moscow] |
2723 |
= |
2021-01-01 |
131 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
RUS Team Russian Championship 2020_men [Sochi] |
2699 |
= |
2020-12-01 |
132 |
Triapishko, Alexandr
|
RUS Team Russian Championship 2020_men [Sochi] |
2506 |
= |
2020-12-01 |
133 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
RUS Team Russian Championship 2020_men [Sochi] |
2648 |
= |
2020-12-01 |
134 |
Goryachkina, Aleksandra
|
RUS Team Russian Championship 2020_men [Sochi] |
2592 |
= |
2020-12-01 |
135 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
RUS Team Russian Championship 2020_men [Sochi] |
2708 |
= |
2020-12-01 |
136 |
Demchenko, Anton
|
RUS Team Russian Championship 2020_men [Sochi] |
2626 |
1 |
2020-12-01 |
137 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
RUS Team Russian Championship 2020_men [Sochi] |
2726 |
= |
2020-12-01 |
138 |
Navara, David
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2717 |
0 |
2020-03-01 |
139 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2713 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
140 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2697 |
1 |
2020-03-01 |
141 |
Ragger, Markus
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2670 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
142 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2659 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
143 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2726 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
144 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2713 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
145 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2721 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
146 |
Navara, David
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2717 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
147 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2755 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
148 |
Shankland, Sam
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2683 |
0 |
2020-03-01 |
149 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2758 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
150 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2731 |
0 |
2020-02-01 |
151 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2765 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
152 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2768 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
153 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2726 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
154 |
Xiong, Jeffery
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2712 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
155 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2644 |
0 |
2020-02-01 |
156 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2872 |
0 |
2020-02-01 |
157 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2822 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
158 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2758 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
159 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2683 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
160 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2723 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
161 |
Kovalev, Vladislav
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2660 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
162 |
Dragnev, Valentin
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2550 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
163 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2604 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
164 |
Can, Emre
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2599 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
165 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2690 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
166 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2656 |
0 |
2019-12-01 |
167 |
McShane, Luke J
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2682 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
168 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
GEO 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open) [Batumi] |
2748 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
169 |
Navara, David
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019 Hamburg [Hamburg] |
2703 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
170 |
Navara, David
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019 Hamburg [Hamburg] |
2703 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
171 |
Seel, Christian, Dr.
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 November 2019 [various] |
2485 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
172 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 November 2019 [various] |
2683 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
173 |
Urkedal, Frode Olav Olsen
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2550 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
174 |
Urkedal, Frode Olav Olsen
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2550 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
175 |
Huschenbeth, Niclas
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2620 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
176 |
Huschenbeth, Niclas
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2620 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
177 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2760 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
178 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2760 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
179 |
So, Wesley
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2767 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
180 |
So, Wesley
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2767 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
181 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2763 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
182 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2763 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
183 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2627 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
184 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2650 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
185 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2651 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
186 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2670 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
187 |
Lenderman, Aleksandr
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2648 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
188 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2643 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
189 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2674 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
190 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2664 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
191 |
Wang, Hao
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2726 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
192 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2621 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
193 |
Alekseenko, Kirill
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2674 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
194 |
Dreev, Aleksey
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2019 [Izhevsk] |
2662 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
195 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2019 [Izhevsk] |
2682 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
196 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2019 [Izhevsk] |
2706 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
197 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2019 [Izhevsk] |
2671 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
198 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2019 [Izhevsk] |
2710 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
199 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2019 [Izhevsk] |
2757 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
200 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2019 [Izhevsk] |
2668 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
201 |
Predke, Alexandr
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2019 [Izhevsk] |
2650 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
202 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2019 [Izhevsk] |
2704 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
203 |
Alekseenko, Kirill
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2019 [Izhevsk] |
2668 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
204 |
Sarana, Alexey
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2019 [Izhevsk] |
2655 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
205 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
LAT FIDE Grand Prix Series Riga- 2019 [Riga] |
2766 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
206 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
LAT FIDE Grand Prix Series Riga- 2019 [Riga] |
2766 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
207 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2019 [Sochi] |
2691 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
208 |
Iljiushenok, Ilia
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2019 [Sochi] |
2534 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
209 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2019 [Sochi] |
2754 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
210 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2019 [Sochi] |
2661 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
211 |
Usmanov, Vasily
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2019 [Sochi] |
2437 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
212 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2739 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
213 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2739 |
0 |
2019-06-01 |
214 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2680 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
215 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2775 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
216 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2666 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
217 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2670 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
218 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2730 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
219 |
Navara, David
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2739 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
220 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2655 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
221 |
Shankland, Samuel
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2731 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
222 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2711 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
223 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2731 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
224 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2722 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
225 |
Rapport, Richard
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2738 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
226 |
Shvayger, Yuliya
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2387 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
227 |
Hjartarson, Johann
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2530 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
228 |
Tan, Zhongyi
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2502 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
229 |
Lagarde, Maxime
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2604 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
230 |
Harsha, Bharathakoti
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2481 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
231 |
Jumabayev, Rinat
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2604 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
232 |
Saric, Ivan
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2690 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
233 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2642 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
234 |
Vaibhav, Suri
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2590 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
235 |
Konopka, Michal
|
CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r3-4 [various] |
2364 |
1 |
2019-01-01 |
236 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r3-4 [various] |
2663 |
0 |
2019-01-01 |
237 |
Ragger, Markus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] |
2687 |
1 |
2019-01-01 |
238 |
Stark, Lars
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] |
2374 |
1 |
2019-01-01 |
239 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2778 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
240 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2749 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
241 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2780 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
242 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2764 |
0 |
2018-12-01 |
243 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2816 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
244 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2778 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
245 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2749 |
1 |
2018-12-01 |
246 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2780 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
247 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2764 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
248 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2816 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
249 |
Okas, Walter
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2326 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
250 |
O Donnell, Conor
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2360 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
251 |
Quparadze, Giga
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2495 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
252 |
Cruz, Cristhian
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2571 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
253 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2711 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
254 |
Zajic, Milan
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2497 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
255 |
Stupak, Kirill
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2583 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
256 |
Valsecchi, Alessio
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2500 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
257 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2677 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
258 |
Bauer, Christian
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2629 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
259 |
Bates, Richard A
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2374 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
260 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2573 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
261 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2765 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
262 |
Vogt, Lothar
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2368 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
263 |
Salomon, Johan
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2477 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
264 |
Howell, David W L
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2689 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
265 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] |
2768 |
= |
2018-10-01 |
266 |
Sarana, Alexey
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] |
2613 |
= |
2018-10-01 |
267 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] |
2609 |
0 |
2018-10-01 |
268 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] |
2690 |
= |
2018-10-01 |
269 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] |
2691 |
= |
2018-10-01 |
270 |
Khismatullin, Denis
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] |
2634 |
= |
2018-10-01 |
271 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] |
2702 |
= |
2018-10-01 |
272 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] |
2707 |
0 |
2018-10-01 |
273 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] |
2710 |
= |
2018-10-01 |
274 |
Kobalia, Mikhail
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] |
2619 |
= |
2018-10-01 |
275 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] |
2748 |
= |
2018-10-01 |
276 |
Leko, Peter
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2691 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
277 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2715 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
278 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2711 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
279 |
Navara, David
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2741 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
280 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2609 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
281 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2647 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
282 |
Mansoor, Afras
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] |
2334 |
1 |
2018-08-01 |
283 |
Eriksson, Jorgen
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] |
2334 |
1 |
2018-08-01 |
284 |
Aabling-Thomsen, Jakob
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] |
2378 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
285 |
Carlstedt, Jonathan
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] |
2425 |
1 |
2018-08-01 |
286 |
Grigorov, Grigor
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] |
2506 |
1 |
2018-08-01 |
287 |
Moradiabadi, Elshan
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] |
2538 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
288 |
Hjartarson, Johann
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] |
2523 |
1 |
2018-08-01 |
289 |
Hammer, Jon Ludvig
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] |
2630 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
290 |
Maze, Sebastien
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] |
2627 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
291 |
Agdestein, Simen
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] |
2580 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
292 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2018 [Sochi] |
2686 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
293 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2018 [Sochi] |
2622 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
294 |
Paravyan, David
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2018 [Sochi] |
2620 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
295 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2018 [Sochi] |
2670 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
296 |
Shinkevich, Vitaly
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2018 [Sochi] |
2433 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
297 |
Bocharov, Dmitry
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2018 [Sochi] |
2594 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
298 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2018 [Sochi] |
2714 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
299 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2631 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
300 |
Meier, Georg
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2648 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
301 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2701 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
302 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2776 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
303 |
Hou, Yifan
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2654 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
304 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2789 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
305 |
Aronian, Levon
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2794 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
306 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2843 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
307 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] |
2784 |
0 |
2018-05-01 |
308 |
Devereaux, Maxim L
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2370 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
309 |
Gagare, Shardul
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2494 |
0 |
2018-03-01 |
310 |
Gara, Anita
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2350 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
311 |
Cernousek, Lukas
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2468 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
312 |
Peralta, Fernando
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2559 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
313 |
Vocaturo, Daniele
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2609 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
314 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2647 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
315 |
Gledura, Benjamin
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2612 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
316 |
Howell, David W L
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2682 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
317 |
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2588 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
318 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r7-8 [various] |
2724 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
319 |
Vykouk, Jan
|
CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r7-8 [various] |
2451 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
320 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] |
2765 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
321 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] |
2626 |
1 |
2018-01-01 |
322 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] |
2650 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
323 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] |
2713 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
324 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] |
2650 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
325 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] |
2735 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
326 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] |
2718 |
1 |
2018-01-01 |
327 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] |
2686 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
328 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] |
2689 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
329 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] |
2683 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
330 |
Volkov, Sergey
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] |
2645 |
1 |
2018-01-01 |
331 |
Beliavsky, Alexander G
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2547 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
332 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2610 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
333 |
Rapport, Richard
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2686 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
334 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2640 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
335 |
Bosiocic, Marin
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2619 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
336 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2643 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
337 |
Korobov, Anton
|
CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r1-2 [various] |
2652 |
0 |
2017-12-01 |
338 |
Sorm, Daniel
|
CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r1-2 [various] |
2321 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
339 |
Kokkila, Tero
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2328 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
340 |
Wagner, Dennis
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2564 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
341 |
Grachev, Boris
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2645 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
342 |
Schoppen, Casper
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2440 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
343 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2632 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
344 |
Kulaots, Kaido
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2571 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
345 |
Kulaots, Kaido
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2571 |
1 |
2017-10-01 |
346 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2694 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
347 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2694 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
348 |
Lunde, Sigmund
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] |
2324 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
349 |
Sorensen, Torben Kyhl
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] |
2324 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
350 |
Petersen, Tom Petri
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] |
2338 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
351 |
Kvon, Andrey
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] |
2500 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
352 |
Timman, Jan H
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] |
2578 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
353 |
Sunilduth Lyna, Narayanan
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] |
2564 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
354 |
Delorme, Axel
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] |
2518 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
355 |
Saric, Ivan
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] |
2621 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
356 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] |
2714 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
357 |
Grigoriants, Sergey
|
DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] |
2566 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
358 |
Fawzy, Adham
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2418 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
359 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2630 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
360 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2649 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
361 |
Stupak, Kirill
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2564 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
362 |
Elsness, Frode
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2466 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
363 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2749 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
364 |
Onischuk, Alexander
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2685 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
365 |
Shomoev, Anton
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] |
2550 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
366 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] |
2772 |
0 |
2017-06-01 |
367 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] |
2664 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
368 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] |
2676 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
369 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] |
2682 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
370 |
Predke, Alexandr
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] |
2566 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
371 |
Ragger, Markus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 March 2017 [Hamburg] |
2681 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
372 |
Fridman, Daniel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 March 2017 [Hamburg] |
2598 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
373 |
Cernousek, Lukas
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r9 [various] |
2456 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
374 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r10-11 [Brno] |
2679 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
375 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r10-11 [Brno] |
2441 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
376 |
Horn, Sven
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2329 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
377 |
Sinz, Bernhard
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2329 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
378 |
Sonis, Francesco
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2438 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
379 |
Sumets, Andrey
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2559 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
380 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2441 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
381 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2593 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
382 |
Papp, Gabor
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2581 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
383 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2684 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
384 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2631 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
385 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2575 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
386 |
Predke, Alexandr
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2573 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
387 |
Lalith, Babu M R
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2584 |
1 |
2017-04-01 |
388 |
Kobalia, Mikhail
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2628 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
389 |
Buhmann, Rainer
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2625 |
1 |
2017-04-01 |
390 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2723 |
1 |
2017-04-01 |
391 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2659 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
392 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2655 |
1 |
2017-04-01 |
393 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2658 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
394 |
Siva, Mahadevan
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2356 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
395 |
Paehtz, Elisabeth
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2468 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
396 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2559 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
397 |
Sutovsky, Emil
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2628 |
0 |
2017-03-01 |
398 |
Huzman, Alexander
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2557 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
399 |
Lagno, Kateryna
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2530 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
400 |
Gunina, Valentina
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2524 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
401 |
Muzychuk, Anna
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2558 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
402 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2572 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
403 |
Muzychuk, Mariya
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2546 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
404 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 December 2016 [Hamburg] |
2804 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
405 |
Horvath, Adam
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 December 2016 [Hamburg] |
2501 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
406 |
Feygin, Michael
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2473 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
407 |
Babula, Vlastimil
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2548 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
408 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2683 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
409 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2757 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
410 |
Huzman, Alexander
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2567 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
411 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2751 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
412 |
Kratochvil, Josef
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r1-2 [various] |
2321 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
413 |
Polak, Tomas
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r1-2 [various] |
2505 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
414 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] |
2665 |
0 |
2016-11-01 |
415 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] |
2724 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
416 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] |
2651 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
417 |
Kokarev, Dmitry
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] |
2636 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
418 |
Goganov, Aleksey
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] |
2635 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
419 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] |
2752 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
420 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] |
2714 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
421 |
Bocharov, Dmitry
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] |
2611 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
422 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] |
2617 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
423 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] |
2732 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
424 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] |
2745 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
425 |
Mroziak, Maciej
|
SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] |
2328 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
426 |
Nikhil, Magizhnan
|
SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] |
2328 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
427 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] |
2578 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
428 |
Liang, Awonder
|
SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] |
2430 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
429 |
Bachmann, Axel
|
SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] |
2649 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
430 |
Kovchan, Alexander
|
SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] |
2576 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
431 |
Baklan, Vladimir
|
SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] |
2618 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
432 |
Brkic, Ante
|
SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] |
2585 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
433 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] |
2583 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
434 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] |
2681 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
435 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] |
2575 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
436 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] |
2722 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
437 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] |
2686 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
438 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] |
2575 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
439 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] |
2722 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
440 |
Erdogdu, Mert
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2439 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
441 |
Kunin, Vitaly
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2595 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
442 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2598 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
443 |
Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2622 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
444 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2661 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
445 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2636 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
446 |
Zubov, Alexander
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2612 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
447 |
Hovhannisyan, Robert
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2632 |
0 |
2016-06-01 |
448 |
Can, Emre
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2557 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
449 |
Pantsulaia, Levan
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2613 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
450 |
Onischuk, Vladimir
|
KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] |
2628 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
451 |
Potkin, Vladimir
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r9-11 [various] |
2596 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
452 |
Stocek, Jiri
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r9-11 [various] |
2534 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
453 |
Gozzoli, Yannick
|
FRA Team 2016 - Coupe de France 16e [FRANCE] |
2565 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
454 |
Braun, Joachim
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2321 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
455 |
Deglmann, Ludwig
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2335 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
456 |
Ly, Moulthun
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2500 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
457 |
Brunner, Nicolas
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2442 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
458 |
Zeller, Frank
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2395 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
459 |
Werle, Jan
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2555 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
460 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2604 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
461 |
Perunovic, Milos
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2620 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
462 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2668 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
463 |
Petrik, Tomas
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8 [various] |
2473 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
464 |
Fedorov, Aleksei
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8 [various] |
2559 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
465 |
Xu, Yinglun
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2470 |
0 |
2016-01-01 |
466 |
Rohan, Ahuja
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2426 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
467 |
Zhukova, Natalia
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2488 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
468 |
Tabatabaei, M.amin
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2482 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
469 |
Zhang, Zhong
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2619 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
470 |
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2642 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
471 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2638 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
472 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2646 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
473 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2648 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
474 |
Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2601 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
475 |
Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2601 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
476 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2697 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
477 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2697 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
478 |
Pijpers, Arthur
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2436 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
479 |
Kollars, Dmitrij
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2456 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
480 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2774 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
481 |
Pelletier, Yannick
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2557 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
482 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2796 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
483 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] |
2671 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
484 |
Bukavshin, Ivan
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] |
2655 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
485 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] |
2753 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
486 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] |
2747 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
487 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] |
2759 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
488 |
Khismatullin, Denis
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] |
2642 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
489 |
Lysyj, Igor
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] |
2673 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
490 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] |
2739 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
491 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] |
2654 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
492 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] |
2658 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
493 |
Khairullin, Ildar
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] |
2662 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
494 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN The 9th China-Russia Chess Match [Yinzhou China] |
2521 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
495 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN The 9th China-Russia Chess Match [Yinzhou China] |
2736 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
496 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN The 9th China-Russia Chess Match [Yinzhou China] |
2724 |
0 |
2015-08-01 |
497 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN The 9th China-Russia Chess Match [Yinzhou China] |
2695 |
0 |
2015-08-01 |
498 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN The 9th China-Russia Chess Match [Yinzhou China] |
2595 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
499 |
Aronian, Levon
|
RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] |
2776 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
500 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] |
2664 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
501 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] |
2696 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
502 |
Bukavshin, Ivan
|
RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] |
2648 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
503 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] |
2723 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
504 |
Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2557 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
505 |
Wei, Yi
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2703 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
506 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2651 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
507 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2630 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
508 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2651 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
509 |
Adly, Ahmed
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2595 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
510 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2636 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
511 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] |
2643 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
512 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] |
2711 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
513 |
Goryachkina, Aleksandra
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2451 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
514 |
Huzman, Alexander
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2582 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
515 |
Aleksandrov, Aleksej
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2603 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
516 |
Vovk, Yuri
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2588 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
517 |
Van Kampen, Robin
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2626 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
518 |
Beliavsky, Alexander G
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2623 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
519 |
Stefansson, Hannes
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2573 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
520 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2617 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
521 |
Hovhannisyan, Robert
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2592 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
522 |
Svetushkin, Dmitry
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2592 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
523 |
Shimanov, Aleksandr
|
ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] |
2594 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
524 |
Olsarova, Tereza
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2335 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
525 |
Raznikov, Danny
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2494 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
526 |
Stefansson, Hannes
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2573 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
527 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2572 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
528 |
Chirila, Ioan-Cristian
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2548 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
529 |
Roiz, Michael
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2592 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
530 |
Naroditsky, Daniel
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2622 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
531 |
Mareco, Sandro
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2583 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
532 |
Bachmann, Axel
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2629 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
533 |
Lysyj, Igor
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] |
2686 |
0 |
2015-01-01 |
534 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] |
2745 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
535 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] |
2770 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
536 |
Zvjaginsev, Vadim
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] |
2655 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
537 |
Grachev, Boris
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] |
2669 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
538 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] |
2743 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
539 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] |
2724 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
540 |
Khismatullin, Denis
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] |
2679 |
0 |
2015-01-01 |
541 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] |
2714 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
542 |
Geske, Julian
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2386 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
543 |
Zhigalko, Andrey
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2584 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
544 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2768 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
545 |
Leko, Peter
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2734 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
546 |
Levin, Felix
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2513 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
547 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2717 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
548 |
Smirnov, Pavel
|
RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] |
2624 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
549 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] |
2777 |
0 |
2014-05-01 |
550 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] |
2697 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
551 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] |
2678 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
552 |
Bukavshin, Ivan
|
RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] |
2608 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
553 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] |
2722 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
554 |
Haugli, Petter
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2337 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
555 |
Galego, Luis
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2465 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
556 |
Gopal, G.n.
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2550 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
557 |
Vocaturo, Daniele
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2582 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
558 |
Spraggett, Kevin
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2544 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
559 |
Rapport, Richard
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2691 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
560 |
Dreev, Aleksey
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2673 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
561 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2619 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
562 |
Zhao, Xue
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2567 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
563 |
Robson, Ray
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2613 |
0 |
2014-01-01 |
564 |
Guseinov, Gadir
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2607 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
565 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2727 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
566 |
Esen, Baris
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2565 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
567 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2625 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
568 |
Amin, Bassem
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2652 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
569 |
Goganov, Aleksey
|
RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] |
2575 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
570 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] |
2676 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
571 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] |
2695 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
572 |
Shomoev, Anton
|
RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] |
2579 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
573 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] |
2762 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
574 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] |
2702 |
0 |
2013-11-01 |
575 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] |
2796 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
576 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] |
2740 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
577 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] |
2706 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
578 |
Gerber, Richard
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2390 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
579 |
Halkias, Stelios
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2568 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
580 |
Korobov, Anton
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2716 |
0 |
2013-11-01 |
581 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2664 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
582 |
Mamedov, Nidjat
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2612 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
583 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2725 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
584 |
Holt, Conrad
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2539 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
585 |
Holt, Conrad
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2539 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
586 |
Ragger, Markus
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2680 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
587 |
Ragger, Markus
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2680 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
588 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2739 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
589 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2739 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
590 |
Gabrielian, Artur
|
RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] |
2545 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
591 |
Ovetchkin, Roman
|
RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] |
2529 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
592 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] |
2524 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
593 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] |
2665 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
594 |
Demchenko, Anton
|
RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] |
2639 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
595 |
Shomoev, Anton
|
RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] |
2565 |
0 |
2013-08-01 |
596 |
Vokarev, Sergey
|
RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] |
2472 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
597 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] |
2633 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
598 |
Prizant, Jaroslav
|
RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] |
2515 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
599 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] |
2647 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
600 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] |
2688 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
601 |
Mista, Alexander
|
CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] |
2562 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
602 |
Miton, Kamil
|
CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] |
2626 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
603 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2801 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
604 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2783 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
605 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2747 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
606 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2739 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
607 |
Adams, Michael
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2727 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
608 |
Fressinet, Laurent
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2706 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
609 |
Aronian, Levon
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2809 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
610 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2722 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
611 |
Ding, Liren
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2707 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
612 |
Kopylov, Mihail
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2473 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
613 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2602 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
614 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2722 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
615 |
Timofeev, Artyom
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2616 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
616 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2764 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
617 |
Leko, Peter
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2744 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
618 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] |
2708 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
619 |
Semprun Martinez, Fernando
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2294 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
620 |
Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2405 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
621 |
Mastrovasilis, Athanasios
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2498 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
622 |
Kulaots, Kaido
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2587 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
623 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2627 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
624 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2705 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
625 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2643 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
626 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2740 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
627 |
Short, Nigel D
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2690 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
628 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2713 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
629 |
Andrenko, Irina
|
RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] |
2291 |
1 |
2012-12-01 |
630 |
Atabayev, Yusup
|
RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] |
2407 |
1 |
2012-12-01 |
631 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] |
2484 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
632 |
Alekseenko, Kirill
|
RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] |
2434 |
1 |
2012-12-01 |
633 |
Zhigalko, Andrey
|
RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] |
2582 |
1 |
2012-12-01 |
634 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] |
2609 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
635 |
Jumabayev, Rinat
|
RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] |
2545 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
636 |
Hovhannisyan, Robert
|
RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] |
2610 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
637 |
Savchenko, Boris
|
RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] |
2540 |
0 |
2012-12-01 |
638 |
Bauer, Christian
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2664 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
639 |
Teterev, Vitaly
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2529 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
640 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2758 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
641 |
Bologan, Viktor
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2695 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
642 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2751 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
643 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] |
2681 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
644 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 11-14 [Shenzhen,China] |
2542 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
645 |
Gao, Rui
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 11-14 [Shenzhen,China] |
2442 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
646 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 11-14 [Shenzhen,China] |
2491 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
647 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 11-14 [Shenzhen,China] |
2665 |
0 |
2012-10-01 |
648 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] |
2673 |
0 |
2012-09-01 |
649 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] |
2715 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
650 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] |
2635 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
651 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] |
2763 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
652 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] |
2785 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
653 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] |
2594 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
654 |
Potkin, Vladimir
|
RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] |
2651 |
0 |
2012-09-01 |
655 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] |
2749 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
656 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] |
2722 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
657 |
Prizant, Jaroslav
|
RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] |
2524 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
658 |
Popov, Ivan
|
RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] |
2609 |
0 |
2012-08-01 |
659 |
Kabanov, Nikolai
|
RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] |
2496 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
660 |
Mokshanov, Alexey
|
RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] |
2429 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
661 |
Panarin, Mikhail
|
RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] |
2538 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
662 |
Potkin, Vladimir
|
RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] |
2642 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
663 |
Frolyanov, Dmitry
|
RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] |
2564 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
664 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] |
2569 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
665 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] |
2625 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
666 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] |
2700 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
667 |
Grachev, Boris
|
RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] |
2680 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
668 |
Ding, Liren
|
RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] |
2680 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
669 |
Li, Chao B
|
RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] |
2687 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
670 |
Wang, Yue
|
RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] |
2697 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
671 |
Wang, Hao
|
RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] |
2739 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
672 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] |
2656 |
0 |
2012-08-01 |
673 |
Ragger, Markus
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2655 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
674 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2635 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
675 |
Fridman, Daniel
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2652 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
676 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2686 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
677 |
Babula, Vlastimil
|
CZE Extraliga 2011/12 [CZE] |
2571 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
678 |
Tazbir, Marcin
|
CZE Extraliga 2011/12 [CZE] |
2520 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
679 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
CZE Extraliga 2011/12 [CZE] |
2758 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
680 |
Nedev, Trajko
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2492 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
681 |
Damljanovic, Branko
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2582 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
682 |
Sedlak, Nikola
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2593 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
683 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2628 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
684 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2635 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
685 |
Khismatullin, Denis
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2656 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
686 |
Hovhannisyan, Robert
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2600 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
687 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2664 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
688 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2632 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
689 |
Ragger, Markus
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2654 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
690 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2664 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
691 |
Yandemirov, Valeri
|
RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] |
2379 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
692 |
Shimanov, Aleksandr
|
RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] |
2591 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
693 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] |
2701 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
694 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] |
2727 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
695 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] |
2736 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
696 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] |
2703 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
697 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2758 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
698 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2775 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
699 |
Giri, Anish
|
ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2714 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
700 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2727 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
701 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2762 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
702 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2758 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
703 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2775 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
704 |
Giri, Anish
|
ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2714 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
705 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2727 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
706 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] |
2762 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
707 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 16-18 [Tianjin] |
2487 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
708 |
Bezgodov, Alexei
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2503 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
709 |
Bezgodov, Alexei
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2503 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
710 |
Korobov, Anton
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2671 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
711 |
Korobov, Anton
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2671 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
712 |
Potkin, Vladimir
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2682 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
713 |
Potkin, Vladimir
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2682 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
714 |
Ostenstad, Berge
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2469 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
715 |
Tikkanen, Hans
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2591 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
716 |
Polzin, Rainer
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2469 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
717 |
Ragger, Markus
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2655 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
718 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2690 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
719 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2713 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
720 |
Petrosian, Tigran L
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2649 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
721 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] |
2726 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
722 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] |
2737 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
723 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] |
2683 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
724 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] |
2713 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
725 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] |
2662 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
726 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] |
2705 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
727 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] |
2710 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
728 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] |
2758 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
729 |
Roiz, Michael
|
RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] |
2668 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
730 |
Bocharov, Dmitry
|
RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] |
2580 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
731 |
Chadaev, Nikolai
|
RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] |
2577 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
732 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] |
2632 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
733 |
Khalifman, Alexander
|
RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] |
2627 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
734 |
Grigoriants, Sergey
|
RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] |
2562 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
735 |
Zvjaginsev, Vadim
|
RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] |
2659 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
736 |
Kurnosov, Igor
|
RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] |
2633 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
737 |
Savchenko, Boris
|
RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] |
2630 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
738 |
Galkin, Alexander
|
RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] |
2598 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
739 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] |
2673 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
740 |
Khairullin, Ildar
|
RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] |
2649 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
741 |
Hess, Robert L
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2609 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
742 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2643 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
743 |
Ezat, Mohamed
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2430 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
744 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2715 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
745 |
Nabaty, Tamir
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2584 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
746 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2642 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
747 |
Bromberger, Stefan
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2530 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
748 |
Meijers, Viesturs
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2502 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
749 |
Kraemer, Martin
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2516 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
750 |
Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2594 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
751 |
Babula, Vlastimil
|
CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] |
2536 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
752 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] |
2522 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
753 |
Ftacnik, Lubomir
|
CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] |
2578 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
754 |
Drozdovskij, Yuri
|
CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] |
2620 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
755 |
Yemelin, Vasily Vladimirov
|
CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] |
2572 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
756 |
Dziuba, Martin
|
CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] |
2584 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
757 |
Polak, Tomas
|
CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] |
2532 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
758 |
Potapov, Alexander
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2425 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
759 |
Terrieux, Kevin
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2422 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
760 |
Zherebukh, Yaroslav
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2560 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
761 |
Yakovich, Yuri
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2546 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
762 |
Azarov, Sergei
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2615 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
763 |
Kulaots, Kaido
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2601 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
764 |
Wirig, Anthony
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2480 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
765 |
Khismatullin, Denis
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2662 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
766 |
Iordachescu, Viorel
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2626 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
767 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2667 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
768 |
Feller, Sebastien
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2657 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
769 |
Malaniuk, Vladimir P
|
RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] |
2494 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
770 |
Rublevsky, Sergei
|
RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] |
2678 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
771 |
Popov, Valerij
|
RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] |
2565 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
772 |
Giri, Anish
|
RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] |
2690 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
773 |
Sitnikov, Dmitrij
|
RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] |
2470 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
774 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] |
2687 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
775 |
Zontakh, Andrey
|
RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] |
2568 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
776 |
Maletin, Pavel
|
RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] |
2584 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
777 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] |
2707 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
778 |
Petrosian, Tigran L.
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2604 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
779 |
Novikov, Stanislav
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2568 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
780 |
Bluvshtein, Mark
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2590 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
781 |
Ragger, Markus
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2615 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
782 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2660 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
783 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2655 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
784 |
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2681 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
785 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2695 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
786 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2665 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
787 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] |
2722 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
788 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] |
2771 |
0 |
2011-01-01 |
789 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] |
2726 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
790 |
Khismatullin, Denis
|
RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] |
2659 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
791 |
Kurnosov, Igor
|
RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] |
2676 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
792 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] |
2760 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
793 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] |
2699 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
794 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] |
2712 |
0 |
2011-01-01 |
795 |
Potkin, Vladimir
|
RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] |
2646 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
796 |
Zvjaginsev, Vadim
|
RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] |
2676 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
797 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] |
2720 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
798 |
Krylov, Sergey
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2359 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
799 |
Alvarez, Marquez Johann
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2414 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
800 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2650 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
801 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2677 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
802 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2624 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
803 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2731 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
804 |
Tkachiev, Vladislav
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2632 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
805 |
Vasquez Schroeder, Rodrigo
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2521 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
806 |
Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2569 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
807 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2694 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
808 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2677 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
809 |
Johannessen, Leif Erlend
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2516 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
810 |
Gyimesi, Zoltan
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2595 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
811 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2760 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
812 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] |
2632 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
813 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2010 Yinzhou Cup China-Russia Chess Match for Men [Ningbo,China] |
2668 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
814 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2010 Yinzhou Cup China-Russia Chess Match for Men [Ningbo,China] |
2724 |
0 |
2010-09-01 |
815 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 2010 Yinzhou Cup China-Russia Chess Match for Men [Ningbo,China] |
2716 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
816 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 2010 Yinzhou Cup China-Russia Chess Match for Men [Ningbo,China] |
2645 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
817 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2010 Yinzhou Cup China-Russia Chess Match for Men [Ningbo,China] |
2676 |
0 |
2010-09-01 |
818 |
Maryasin, Boris
|
ISR Israel National League 2010 [Various] |
2340 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
819 |
Haimovich, Tal
|
ISR Israel National League 2010 [Various] |
2421 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
820 |
Bykhovsky, Anatoly
|
ISR Israel National League 2010 [Various] |
2499 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
821 |
Jirka, Jiri
|
ISR Israel National League 2010 [Various] |
2398 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
822 |
Oratovsky, Michael
|
ISR Israel National League 2010 [Various] |
2512 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
823 |
Kosashvili, Yona
|
ISR Israel National League 2010 [Various] |
2521 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
824 |
Miroshnichenko, Evgenij
|
ISR Israel National League 2010 [Various] |
2686 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
825 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2686 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
826 |
Bologan, Viktor
|
RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2668 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
827 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2654 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
828 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2704 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
829 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2739 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
830 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2725 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
831 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2674 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
832 |
Onischuk, Alexander
|
RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2699 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
833 |
Rublevsky, Sergei
|
RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2704 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
834 |
Sutovsky, Emil
|
RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2661 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
835 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] |
2715 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
836 |
Rabiega, Robert
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2531 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
837 |
Markos, Jan
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2565 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
838 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2616 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
839 |
Efimenko, Zahar
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2654 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
840 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2718 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
841 |
Chuchelov, Vladimir
|
GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] |
2598 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
842 |
Navara, David
|
CZE Extraliga CR [various] |
2707 |
0 |
2010-05-01 |
843 |
Jirka, Jiri
|
CZE Extraliga CR [various] |
2398 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
844 |
Petr, Martin
|
CZE Extraliga CR [various] |
2495 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
845 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
CZE Extraliga CR [various] |
2718 |
0 |
2010-05-01 |
846 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] |
2600 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
847 |
Gasanov, Eldar
|
RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] |
2514 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
848 |
Novikov, Stanislav
|
RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] |
2552 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
849 |
Bologan, Viktor
|
RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] |
2684 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
850 |
Kobalia, Mikhail
|
RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] |
2637 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
851 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] |
2721 |
0 |
2010-05-01 |
852 |
Wang, Hao
|
RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] |
2715 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
853 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] |
2700 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
854 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] |
2754 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
855 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] |
2736 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
856 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] |
2612 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
857 |
Timofeev, Artyom
|
RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] |
2651 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
858 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] |
2736 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
859 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] |
2715 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
860 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] |
2708 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
861 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] |
2661 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
862 |
Khismatullin, Denis
|
RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] |
2643 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
863 |
Mastrovasilis, Athanasios
|
TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] |
2510 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
864 |
Akobian, Varuzhan
|
TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] |
2628 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
865 |
Esen, Baris
|
TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] |
2513 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
866 |
Arun Prasad, S.
|
TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] |
2567 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
867 |
Sarwat, Walaa
|
TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] |
2386 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
868 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] |
2622 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
869 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
|
2578 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
870 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
|
2578 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
871 |
Milos, Gilberto
|
|
2603 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
872 |
Milos, Gilberto
|
|
2603 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
873 |
Sakaev, Konstantin
|
|
2626 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
874 |
Sakaev, Konstantin
|
|
2626 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
875 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
|
2723 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
876 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
|
2723 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
877 |
Tong, Yuanming
|
|
2502 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
878 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
|
2593 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
879 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
|
2702 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
880 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
|
2623 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
881 |
Ding, Liren
|
|
2530 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
882 |
Wang, Yue
|
|
2736 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
883 |
Ni, Hua
|
|
2701 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
884 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
|
2588 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
885 |
Khismatullin, Denis
|
|
2614 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
886 |
Galkin, Alexander
|
|
2608 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
887 |
Burmakin, Vladimir
|
|
2599 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
888 |
Shomoev, Anton
|
|
2566 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
889 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
|
2574 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
890 |
Yemelin, Vasily
|
|
2570 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
891 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
|
2688 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
892 |
Popov, Ivan
|
|
2582 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
893 |
Potkin, Vladimir
|
|
2606 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
894 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
|
2646 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
895 |
Rasmussen, Allan Stig
|
|
2535 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
896 |
Gashimov, Vugar
|
|
2740 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
897 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
|
2692 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
898 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
|
2722 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
899 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
|
2709 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
900 |
Tiviakov, Sergei
|
|
2670 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
901 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
|
2684 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
902 |
Deviatkin, Andrei
|
|
2566 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
903 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
|
2709 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
904 |
Tregubov, Pavel V.
|
|
2628 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
905 |
Tiviakov, Sergei
|
|
2697 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
906 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
|
2669 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
907 |
Maze, Sebastien
|
|
2578 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
908 |
Lysyj, Igor
|
|
2620 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
909 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
|
2612 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
910 |
Potkin, Vladimir
|
|
2613 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
911 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
|
2576 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
912 |
Ehlvest, Jaan
|
|
2595 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
913 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
|
2587 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
914 |
Smirnov, Pavel
|
|
2579 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
915 |
Grigoriants, Sergey
|
|
2565 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
916 |
Pap, Misa
|
|
2469 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
917 |
Iljushin, Alexei
|
|
2564 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
918 |
Andriasian, Zaven
|
|
2564 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
919 |
Jovanovic, Zoran
|
|
2558 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
920 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
|
2592 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
921 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
|
2594 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
922 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
|
2576 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
923 |
Hillarp Persson, Tiger
|
|
2586 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
924 |
Ruck, Robert
|
|
2558 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
925 |
Kurnosov, Igor
|
|
2602 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
926 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
|
2608 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
927 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
|
2715 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
928 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
|
2669 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
929 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
|
2787 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
930 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
|
2656 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
931 |
Lastin, Alexander
|
|
2651 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
932 |
Maslak, Konstantin
|
|
2544 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
933 |
Sakaev, Konstantin
|
|
2640 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
934 |
Svidler, Peter
|
|
2727 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
935 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
|
2646 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
936 |
Timofeev, Artyom
|
|
2670 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
937 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
|
2737 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
938 |
Moen, Andreas
|
|
2353 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
939 |
Bellini, Fabio
|
|
2489 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
940 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
|
2715 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
941 |
Nyback, Tomi
|
|
2639 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
942 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
|
2719 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
943 |
Predojevic, Borki
|
|
2615 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
944 |
Braun, Arik
|
|
2567 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
945 |
Yakovich, Yuri
|
|
2567 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
946 |
Yakovich, Yuri
|
|
2567 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
947 |
Lysyj, Igor
|
|
2599 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
948 |
Lysyj, Igor
|
|
2599 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
949 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
|
2616 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
950 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
|
2616 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
951 |
Timofeev, Artyom
|
|
2670 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
952 |
Timofeev, Artyom
|
|
2670 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
953 |
Savchenko, Boris
|
|
2648 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
954 |
Savchenko, Boris
|
|
2648 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
955 |
Berg, Peter
|
|
2266 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
956 |
Hansen, Martin
|
|
2266 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
957 |
Hansen, Lars Bo
|
|
2569 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
958 |
Welz, Peter, Dr.
|
|
2266 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
959 |
Lund, Esben
|
|
2431 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
960 |
Savchenko, Boris
|
|
2578 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
961 |
Urkedal, Frode
|
|
2299 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
962 |
Tiviakov, Sergei
|
|
2645 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
963 |
Evdokimov, Alexander A.
|
|
2555 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
964 |
Gyimesi, Zoltan
|
|
2585 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
965 |
Skorchenko, Dmitriy
|
|
2511 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
966 |
Lintchevski, Daniil
|
|
2506 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
967 |
Lastin, Alexander
|
|
2639 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
968 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
|
2617 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
969 |
Smirnov, Pavel
|
|
2592 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
970 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
|
2602 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
971 |
Timofeev, Artyom
|
|
2650 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
972 |
Galkin, Alexander
|
|
2615 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
973 |
Volkov, Sergey
|
|
2636 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
974 |
Maslak, Konstantin
|
|
2521 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
975 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
|
2675 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
976 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
|
2684 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
977 |
Dyachkov, Sergej
|
|
2566 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
978 |
Timofeev, Artyom
|
|
2664 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
979 |
Bocharov, Dmitry
|
|
2569 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
980 |
Roiz, Michael
|
|
2659 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
981 |
Dreev, Alexey
|
|
2657 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
982 |
Collas, Didier
|
|
2446 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
983 |
Lintchevski, Daniil
|
|
2450 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
984 |
Jakovljevic, Vlado
|
|
2463 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
985 |
Blagojevic, Dragisa
|
|
2532 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
986 |
Popov, Valerij
|
|
2525 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
987 |
Kulaots, Kaido
|
|
2530 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
988 |
Bocharov, Dmitry
|
|
2569 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
989 |
Nevednichy, Vladislav
|
|
2558 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
990 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
|
2580 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
991 |
Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel
|
|
2576 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
992 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
|
2632 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
993 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
|
2646 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
994 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
|
2755 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
995 |
Sakaev, Konstantin
|
|
2634 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
996 |
Timofeev, Artyom
|
|
2637 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
997 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
|
2715 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
998 |
Svidler, Peter
|
|
2732 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
999 |
Dreev, Alexey
|
|
2607 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1000 |
Amonatov, Farrukh
|
|
2637 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1001 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
|
2674 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1002 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
|
2710 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1003 |
Rychagov, Andrey
|
|
2528 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1004 |
Gagarin, Vasilij
|
|
2378 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1005 |
Kim, Alexey
|
|
2442 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1006 |
Ozolin, Maxim
|
|
2387 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1007 |
Looshnikov, Nikolai
|
|
2454 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1008 |
Ulko, Jaroslav
|
|
2482 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1009 |
Sitnikov, Anton
|
|
2450 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1010 |
Sergienko, Sergey
|
|
2449 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1011 |
Nikolenko, Oleg
|
|
2509 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1012 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
|
2496 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1013 |
Larino Nieto, David
|
|
2439 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1014 |
Petkevich, Jusefs
|
|
2434 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1015 |
Tunik, Gennady
|
|
2473 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1016 |
Kasparov, Sergey
|
|
2458 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1017 |
Naumkin, Igor
|
|
2475 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1018 |
Kravtsiv, Martyn
|
|
2516 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1019 |
Kanep, Meelis
|
|
2523 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1020 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey
|
|
2652 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1021 |
Renet, Olivier
|
|
2513 |
= |
2008-04-01 |