# |
Harikrishna, Pentala |
турнир |
ело |
резултат |
ФИДЕ листа |
1 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2634 |
0 |
2024-03-01 |
2 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2632 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
3 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
CZE Extraliga 2023-2024 r7-8 [various] |
2592 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
4 |
Haring, Filip
|
CZE Extraliga 2023-2024 r7-8 [various] |
2449 |
1 |
2024-03-01 |
5 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 January 2024 [various] |
2584 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
6 |
Pfreundt, Jakob
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 January 2024 [various] |
2461 |
1 |
2024-02-01 |
7 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
CZE Extraliga 2023-2024 r5-6 [various] |
2647 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
8 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
CZE Extraliga 2023-2024 r5-6 [various] |
2580 |
1 |
2024-02-01 |
9 |
Nasuta, Grzegorz
|
CZE Extraliga 2023-2024 r5-6 [various] |
2563 |
1 |
2024-02-01 |
10 |
Krzyzanowski, Marcin
|
CZE Extraliga 2023-2024 r5-6 [various] |
2519 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
11 |
Ivic, Velimir
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 December 2023 [various] |
2570 |
1 |
2024-01-01 |
12 |
Kadric, Denis
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 December 2023 [various] |
2587 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
13 |
Erigaisi, Arjun
|
IND Chennai Grand Masters 2023 [Chennai] |
2727 |
1 |
2024-01-01 |
14 |
Predke, Alexandr
|
IND Chennai Grand Masters 2023 [Chennai] |
2689 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
15 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
IND Chennai Grand Masters 2023 [Chennai] |
2691 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
16 |
Aronian, Levon
|
IND Chennai Grand Masters 2023 [Chennai] |
2723 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
17 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
IND Chennai Grand Masters 2023 [Chennai] |
2742 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
18 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
IND Chennai Grand Masters 2023 [Chennai] |
2703 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
19 |
Gukesh, D
|
IND Chennai Grand Masters 2023 [Chennai] |
2720 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
20 |
Henriquez Villagra, Cristobal
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2630 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
21 |
Tari, Aryan
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2619 |
0 |
2023-12-01 |
22 |
Karthikeyan, Murali
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2611 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
23 |
Royal, Shreyas
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2407 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
24 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2641 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
25 |
Aryan, Chopra
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2634 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
26 |
Murzin, Volodar
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2633 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
27 |
Jumabayev, Rinat
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2585 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
28 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2650 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
29 |
Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr.
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2649 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
30 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2640 |
0 |
2023-12-01 |
31 |
Kozul, Zdenko
|
SLO Drzavna clanska liga 2023 [Grosuplje, Kamnica, Radenci] |
2533 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
32 |
Nogerbek, Kazybek
|
CHN The 19th Asian Games Chess Competition Team Men [Hang Zhou] |
2471 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
33 |
Zhakshylykov, Erzhan
|
CHN The 19th Asian Games Chess Competition Team Men [Hang Zhou] |
2311 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
34 |
Daneshvar, Bardiya
|
CHN The 19th Asian Games Chess Competition Team Men [Hang Zhou] |
2581 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
35 |
Xu, Xiangyu
|
CHN The 19th Asian Games Chess Competition Team Men [Hang Zhou] |
2626 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
36 |
Ahn, Hongjin
|
CHN The 19th Asian Games Chess Competition Team Men [Hang Zhou] |
2252 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
37 |
Garcia, Jan Emmanuel
|
CHN The 19th Asian Games Chess Competition Team Men [Hang Zhou] |
2418 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
38 |
Gumularz, Szymon
|
CZE Extraliga 2023-2024 r1-2 [various] |
2581 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
39 |
Warakomski, Tomasz
|
CZE Extraliga 2023-2024 r1-2 [various] |
2541 |
1 |
2023-11-01 |
40 |
Abdusattorov, Nodirbek
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 October 2023 [various] |
2716 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
41 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 October 2023 [various] |
2668 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
42 |
Pechac, Jergus
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2023 [Lublin] |
2598 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
43 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2023 [Lublin] |
2675 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
44 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2023 [Lublin] |
2692 |
1 |
2023-10-01 |
45 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2023 [Lublin] |
2670 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
46 |
Ivanchuk, Vasyl
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2023 [Lublin] |
2664 |
1 |
2023-10-01 |
47 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2023 [Lublin] |
2659 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
48 |
Bjerre, Jonas Buhl
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2023 [Lublin] |
2627 |
= |
2023-10-01 |
49 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2023 - Masters [Prague] |
2653 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
50 |
Robson, Ray
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2023 - Masters [Prague] |
2689 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
51 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2023 - Masters [Prague] |
2690 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
52 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2023 - Masters [Prague] |
2668 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
53 |
Navara, David
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2023 - Masters [Prague] |
2689 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
54 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2023 - Masters [Prague] |
2693 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
55 |
Shankland, Sam
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2023 - Masters [Prague] |
2711 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
56 |
Wang, Hao
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2023 - Masters [Prague] |
2722 |
1 |
2023-08-01 |
57 |
Martirosyan, Haik M.
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2023 - Masters [Prague] |
2685 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
58 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
FRA Team 2023 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2716 |
= |
2023-07-01 |
59 |
Nihal, Sarin
|
FRA Team 2023 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2681 |
= |
2023-07-01 |
60 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
FRA Team 2023 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2573 |
1 |
2023-07-01 |
61 |
Velten, Paul
|
FRA Team 2023 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2493 |
1 |
2023-07-01 |
62 |
Pichot, Alan
|
FRA Team 2023 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2638 |
= |
2023-07-01 |
63 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
FRA Team 2023 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2659 |
= |
2023-07-01 |
64 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
FRA Team 2023 - Top 16 [FRANCE] |
2721 |
= |
2023-07-01 |
65 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
CZE Extraliga 2022-2023 r9-11 [various] |
2622 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
66 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
CZE Extraliga 2022-2023 r9-11 [various] |
2655 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
67 |
Pechac, Jergus
|
CZE Extraliga 2022-2023 r9-11 [various] |
2598 |
= |
2023-04-01 |
68 |
Warakomski, Tomasz
|
CZE Extraliga 2022-2023 r7-8 [various] |
2536 |
1 |
2023-03-01 |
69 |
Korobov, Anton
|
CZE Extraliga 2022-2023 r7-8 [various] |
2649 |
= |
2023-03-01 |
70 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 November 2022 [various] |
2645 |
= |
2022-12-01 |
71 |
Sedlak, Nikola
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 November 2022 [various] |
2482 |
= |
2022-12-01 |
72 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 November 2022 [various] |
2623 |
0 |
2022-12-01 |
73 |
Zwirs, Nico
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2481 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
74 |
Pijpers, Arthur
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2455 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
75 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2602 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
76 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2856 |
0 |
2022-11-01 |
77 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2756 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
78 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2747 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
79 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2747 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
80 |
Brkic, Ante
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 October 2022 [various] |
2607 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
81 |
McShane, Luke J
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 October 2022 [various] |
2653 |
0 |
2022-11-01 |
82 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2627 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
83 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2710 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
84 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2647 |
0 |
2022-10-01 |
85 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2696 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
86 |
Santos Latasa, Jaime
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2680 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
87 |
Korobov, Anton
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2671 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
88 |
Navara, David
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2681 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
89 |
Luch, Michal
|
POL Enea Ekstraliga 2022 - Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach [Bydgoszcz] |
2364 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
90 |
Ayats Llobera, Gerard
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2451 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
91 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2695 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
92 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2673 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
93 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2669 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
94 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2685 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
95 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2691 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
96 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
ESP Campeonato de Espana Equipos Division Honor 2022 [Linares (Jaen)] |
2686 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
97 |
Schitco, Ivan
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2490 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
98 |
Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2599 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
99 |
Moussard, Jules
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2672 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
100 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2692 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
101 |
Abdusattorov, Nodirbek
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2688 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
102 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2608 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
103 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2698 |
0 |
2022-09-01 |
104 |
Supi, Luis Paulo
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2603 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
105 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2701 |
0 |
2022-09-01 |
106 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
IND 44th FIDE Chess Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open [Chennai] |
2783 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
107 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2723 |
1 |
2022-07-01 |
108 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2703 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
109 |
Shankland, Sam
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2718 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
110 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2716 |
1 |
2022-07-01 |
111 |
Navara, David
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2681 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
112 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2610 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
113 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2709 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
114 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2679 |
1 |
2022-07-01 |
115 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - Masters [Praha] |
2692 |
1 |
2022-07-01 |
116 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 April 2022 [various] |
2699 |
0 |
2022-06-01 |
117 |
Santos Latasa, Jaime
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 April 2022 [various] |
2656 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
118 |
Khenkin, Igor
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 April 2022 [various] |
2506 |
1 |
2022-06-01 |
119 |
Nihal, Sarin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 May 2022 [various] |
2646 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
120 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL B [Belgrade] |
2726 |
0 |
2022-04-01 |
121 |
Tabatabaei, M. Amin
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL B [Belgrade] |
2623 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
122 |
Giri, Anish
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL B [Belgrade] |
2771 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
123 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL B [Belgrade] |
2726 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
124 |
Giri, Anish
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL B [Belgrade] |
2771 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
125 |
Tabatabaei, M. Amin
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL B [Belgrade] |
2623 |
0 |
2022-04-01 |
126 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool D [Berlin] |
2704 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
127 |
So, Wesley
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool D [Berlin] |
2772 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
128 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool D [Berlin] |
2752 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
129 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool D [Berlin] |
2704 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
130 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool D [Berlin] |
2752 |
0 |
2022-03-01 |
131 |
So, Wesley
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool D [Berlin] |
2772 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
132 |
Saric, Ivan
|
CZE Extraliga 2021/2022 r7-8 [various] |
2674 |
= |
2022-02-01 |
133 |
Dragnev, Valentin
|
CZE Extraliga 2021/2022 r7-8 [various] |
2535 |
1 |
2022-02-01 |
134 |
Michalik, Peter
|
CZE Extraliga 2021/2022 r5-6 [various] |
2568 |
= |
2022-01-01 |
135 |
Sahidi, Samir
|
CZE Extraliga 2021/2022 r5-6 [various] |
2440 |
1 |
2022-01-01 |
136 |
Kovalev, Vladislav
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2634 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
137 |
Dreev, Aleksey
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2635 |
0 |
2021-12-01 |
138 |
Morovic Fernandez, Ivan
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2510 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
139 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2627 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
140 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2647 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
141 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2640 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
142 |
Chigaev, Maksim
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2639 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
143 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2654 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
144 |
Sevian, Samuel
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2654 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
145 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2663 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
146 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2624 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
147 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga 2021 [Legnica] |
2645 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
148 |
Navara, David
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga 2021 [Legnica] |
2691 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
149 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga 2021 [Legnica] |
2577 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
150 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga 2021 [Legnica] |
2655 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
151 |
Druska, Juraj
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga 2021 [Legnica] |
2506 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
152 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga 2021 [Legnica] |
2648 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
153 |
Lagarde, Maxime
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga 2021 [Legnica] |
2640 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
154 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Ekstraliga 2021 [Legnica] |
2691 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
155 |
Gonda, Laszlo
|
CZE Extraliga 2021/2022 r1-2 [various] |
2495 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
156 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
CZE Extraliga 2021/2022 r1-2 [various] |
2647 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
157 |
Heimann, Andreas
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2587 |
= |
2021-10-01 |
158 |
Cornette, Matthieu
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2578 |
0 |
2021-10-01 |
159 |
Mikhalevski, Victor
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2573 |
= |
2021-10-01 |
160 |
Svidler, Peter
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2701 |
1 |
2021-10-01 |
161 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2762 |
= |
2021-10-01 |
162 |
Korobov, Anton
|
MKD 36th European Chess Club Cup 2021 [Struga] |
2685 |
= |
2021-10-01 |
163 |
Quesada Perez, Yasser
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2565 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
164 |
Quesada Perez, Yasser
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2565 |
1 |
2021-09-01 |
165 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2659 |
1 |
2021-09-01 |
166 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2659 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
167 |
Tabatabaei, M. Amin
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2613 |
0 |
2021-09-01 |
168 |
Tabatabaei, M. Amin
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2613 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
169 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2784 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
170 |
Esipenko, Andrey
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2677 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
171 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2663 |
1 |
2021-03-01 |
172 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2823 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
173 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2764 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
174 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2705 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
175 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2862 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
176 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2749 |
0 |
2021-03-01 |
177 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2679 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
178 |
Tari, Aryan
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2625 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
179 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2671 |
0 |
2021-03-01 |
180 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2668 |
1 |
2021-03-01 |
181 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2021 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2743 |
= |
2021-03-01 |
182 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2682 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
183 |
Huschenbeth, Niclas
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2605 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
184 |
Matuszewski, Michal
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2508 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
185 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2568 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
186 |
Moranda, Wojciech
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2605 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
187 |
Golubka, Petro
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2495 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
188 |
Klekowski, Maciej
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2511 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
189 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2020 [Krakow] |
2753 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
190 |
Adams, Michael
|
SUI Grandmaster Tournament Biel 2020 [Biel] |
2701 |
= |
2020-08-01 |
191 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
SUI Grandmaster Tournament Biel 2020 [Biel] |
2626 |
= |
2020-08-01 |
192 |
Studer, Noel
|
SUI Grandmaster Tournament Biel 2020 [Biel] |
2580 |
= |
2020-08-01 |
193 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
SUI Grandmaster Tournament Biel 2020 [Biel] |
2558 |
1 |
2020-08-01 |
194 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
SUI Grandmaster Tournament Biel 2020 [Biel] |
2719 |
1 |
2020-08-01 |
195 |
Edouard, Romain
|
SUI Grandmaster Tournament Biel 2020 [Biel] |
2649 |
1 |
2020-08-01 |
196 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
SUI Grandmaster Tournament Biel 2020 [Biel] |
2703 |
1 |
2020-08-01 |
197 |
Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2594 |
1 |
2020-03-01 |
198 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2731 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
199 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2578 |
1 |
2020-03-01 |
200 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2659 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
201 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2755 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
202 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2726 |
0 |
2020-03-01 |
203 |
Shankland, Sam
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2683 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
204 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2731 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
205 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2697 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
206 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2721 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
207 |
Ragger, Markus
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2670 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
208 |
Navara, David
|
CZE Prague International Chess Festival - Masters 2020 [Prague] |
2717 |
1 |
2020-03-01 |
209 |
Gonda, Laszlo
|
CZE Extraliga 2019/2020 r5-6 [various] |
2506 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
210 |
Korobov, Anton
|
CZE Extraliga 2019/2020 r5-6 [various] |
2685 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
211 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 19-22 [China] |
2600 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
212 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 19-22 [China] |
2552 |
0 |
2020-01-01 |
213 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 19-22 [China] |
2756 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
214 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
ISR FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Jerusalem. [Jerusalem] |
2754 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
215 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
ISR FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Jerusalem. [Jerusalem] |
2754 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
216 |
Svidler, Peter
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019 Hamburg [Hamburg] |
2719 |
0 |
2019-12-01 |
217 |
Svidler, Peter
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019 Hamburg [Hamburg] |
2719 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
218 |
Pijpers, Arthur
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2473 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
219 |
Howell, David W L
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2701 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
220 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2762 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
221 |
Edouard, Romain
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2635 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
222 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2648 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
223 |
Dreev, Aleksey
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2671 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
224 |
Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2552 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
225 |
Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2552 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
226 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2664 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
227 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2664 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
228 |
Alekseenko, Kirill
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2671 |
0 |
2019-11-01 |
229 |
Alekseenko, Kirill
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2671 |
0 |
2019-11-01 |
230 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2629 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
231 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2621 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
232 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2619 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
233 |
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2657 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
234 |
Sarana, Alexey
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2655 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
235 |
Kovalev, Vladislav
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2661 |
0 |
2019-11-01 |
236 |
Puranik, Abhimanyu
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2571 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
237 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2627 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
238 |
Durarbayli, Vasif
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2617 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
239 |
Adhiban, B.
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2639 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
240 |
Leko, Peter
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2670 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
241 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
CZE Extraliga 2019/2020 r1-2 [various] |
2578 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
242 |
Kociscak, Jiri
|
CZE Extraliga 2019/2020 r1-2 [various] |
2499 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
243 |
Tomczak, Jacek
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2019 [Katowice] |
2628 |
= |
2019-10-01 |
244 |
Heberla, Bartlomiej
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2019 [Katowice] |
2552 |
1 |
2019-10-01 |
245 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2019 [Katowice] |
2660 |
1 |
2019-10-01 |
246 |
Mista, Aleksander
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2019 [Katowice] |
2599 |
1 |
2019-10-01 |
247 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2019 [Katowice] |
2739 |
= |
2019-10-01 |
248 |
Huschenbeth, Niclas
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2019 [Katowice] |
2620 |
1 |
2019-10-01 |
249 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
POL Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2019 [Katowice] |
2579 |
= |
2019-10-01 |
250 |
Studer, Noel
|
SUI SMM 2019 - League A round 6-7 [decentralised] |
2533 |
0 |
2019-10-01 |
251 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2727 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
252 |
Liu, Guanchu
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2449 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
253 |
Xu, Minghui
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2399 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
254 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2752 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
255 |
Fontaine, Robert
|
SUI SMM 2019 - League A round 5 [decentralised] |
2557 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
256 |
So, Wesley
|
LAT FIDE Grand Prix Series Riga- 2019 [Riga] |
2763 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
257 |
So, Wesley
|
LAT FIDE Grand Prix Series Riga- 2019 [Riga] |
2763 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
258 |
Hillarp Persson, Tiger
|
SWE TePe Sigeman Chess Tournament 2019 [Malmo] |
2563 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
259 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
SWE TePe Sigeman Chess Tournament 2019 [Malmo] |
2671 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
260 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
SWE TePe Sigeman Chess Tournament 2019 [Malmo] |
2688 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
261 |
Nihal, Sarin
|
SWE TePe Sigeman Chess Tournament 2019 [Malmo] |
2598 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
262 |
Saric, Ivan
|
SWE TePe Sigeman Chess Tournament 2019 [Malmo] |
2694 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
263 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
SWE TePe Sigeman Chess Tournament 2019 [Malmo] |
2667 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
264 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
SWE TePe Sigeman Chess Tournament 2019 [Malmo] |
2702 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
265 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2598 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
266 |
Godart, Francois
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2419 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
267 |
Tabatabaei, M.amin
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2610 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
268 |
Hamdouchi, Hicham
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2584 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
269 |
Hera, Imre Jr.
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2611 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
270 |
Nihal, Sarin
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2598 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
271 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2661 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
272 |
Ragger, Markus
|
FRA Team 2019 - Top 12 [BREST] |
2682 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
273 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
HUN HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo Laszlo Group 2018-2019 R 7 [Hungary] |
2710 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
274 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 April 2019 [various] |
2773 |
0 |
2019-05-01 |
275 |
Leko, Peter
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 April 2019 [various] |
2675 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
276 |
Pelletier, Yannick
|
SUI SMM 2019 - League A Round 2 [decentralised] |
2550 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
277 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2719 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
278 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2797 |
0 |
2019-05-01 |
279 |
Rapport, Richard
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2726 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
280 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2751 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
281 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2809 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
282 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2719 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
283 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2797 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
284 |
Rapport, Richard
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2726 |
0 |
2019-05-01 |
285 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2751 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
286 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2809 |
0 |
2019-05-01 |
287 |
Shankland, Samuel
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2731 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
288 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2726 |
0 |
2019-04-01 |
289 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2731 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
290 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2722 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
291 |
Rapport, Richard
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2738 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
292 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2670 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
293 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2711 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
294 |
Navara, David
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2739 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
295 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2655 |
0 |
2019-04-01 |
296 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 February 2019 [various] |
2631 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
297 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 February 2019 [various] |
2680 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
298 |
Molenda, Marcin
|
CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r7-8 [various] |
2393 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
299 |
Korobov, Anton
|
CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r7-8 [various] |
2687 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
300 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r5-6 [various] |
2632 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
301 |
Huschenbeth, Niclas
|
CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r5-6 [various] |
2585 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
302 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
HUN HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo Laszlo Group 2018-2019 R 4 [Hungary] |
2680 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
303 |
Liang, Jinrong
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] |
2452 |
1 |
2019-01-01 |
304 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] |
2535 |
1 |
2019-01-01 |
305 |
Zou, Chen
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] |
2384 |
1 |
2019-01-01 |
306 |
Zuo, Yifan
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] |
2329 |
1 |
2019-01-01 |
307 |
Shankland, Samuel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] |
2724 |
= |
2019-01-01 |
308 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] |
2658 |
= |
2019-01-01 |
309 |
Fontaine, Robert
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 8-9, final stage [decentralised] |
2555 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
310 |
Bauer, Christian
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 8-9, final stage [decentralised] |
2626 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
311 |
Kociscak, Jiri
|
CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r1-2 [various] |
2487 |
1 |
2018-12-01 |
312 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r1-2 [various] |
2574 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
313 |
Giron, Jorge Ernesto
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2343 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
314 |
Dragnev, Valentin
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2508 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
315 |
Preotu, Razvan
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2513 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
316 |
So, Wesley
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2776 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
317 |
Vazquez, Guillermo
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2468 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
318 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2779 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
319 |
Adly, Ahmed
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2620 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
320 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2691 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
321 |
Giri, Anish
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2780 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
322 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2727 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
323 |
Hansen, Torbjorn Ringdal
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2423 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
324 |
Howell, David W L
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2689 |
0 |
2018-11-01 |
325 |
Mastrovasilis, Athanasios
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2503 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
326 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2612 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
327 |
Leko, Peter
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2690 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
328 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2721 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
329 |
Stojanovic, Mihajlo
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 6-7 [dencentralised] |
2498 |
0 |
2018-10-01 |
330 |
Heimann, Andreas
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 6-7 [dencentralised] |
2597 |
= |
2018-10-01 |
331 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2711 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
332 |
Navara, David
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2741 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
333 |
Kokarev, Dmitry
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2608 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
334 |
Leko, Peter
|
ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] |
2691 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
335 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] |
2760 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
336 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] |
2501 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
337 |
Li, Yankai
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] |
2426 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
338 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] |
2634 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
339 |
Aranovitch, Emiliano
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 5 [decentralised] |
2373 |
1 |
2018-08-01 |
340 |
Li, Shilong
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jia Xing] |
2495 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
341 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jia Xing] |
2590 |
1 |
2018-08-01 |
342 |
Zou, Chen
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jia Xing] |
2411 |
1 |
2018-08-01 |
343 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jia Xing] |
2545 |
1 |
2018-08-01 |
344 |
Prusikin, Michael
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 4 [decentralised] |
2518 |
1 |
2018-07-01 |
345 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 April 2018 [various] |
2680 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
346 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 April 2018 [various] |
2631 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
347 |
Leko, Peter
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 May 2018 [various] |
2691 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
348 |
Gao, Rui
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] |
2568 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
349 |
Li, Di
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] |
2452 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
350 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] |
2581 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
351 |
Michalik, Peter
|
CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r9-11 [various] |
2563 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
352 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r9-11 [various] |
2683 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
353 |
Wang, Yiye
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2448 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
354 |
Peng, Hongchi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2327 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
355 |
Chu, Wei Chao
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2399 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
356 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2640 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
357 |
Sermier, Guillaume
|
SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 1 [decentralised] |
2378 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
358 |
Hemant, Sharma (del)
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2348 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
359 |
Gara, Anita
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2350 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
360 |
Renman, Nils-Gustaf
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2350 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
361 |
Studer, Noel
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2476 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
362 |
Grigoriants, Sergey
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2568 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
363 |
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2588 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
364 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2607 |
0 |
2018-03-01 |
365 |
Mikhalevski, Victor
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2538 |
0 |
2018-03-01 |
366 |
Cawdery, Daniel
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2446 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
367 |
Muzychuk, Mariya
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2540 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
368 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2645 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
369 |
Landa, Konstantin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2604 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
370 |
Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2609 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
371 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2793 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
372 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r7-8 [various] |
2709 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
373 |
Simacek, Pavel
|
CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r7-8 [various] |
2499 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
374 |
Miton, Kamil
|
CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r3-4 [various] |
2584 |
1 |
2018-01-01 |
375 |
Mista, Aleksander
|
CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r3-4 [various] |
2587 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
376 |
Mista, Aleksander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 November 2017 [various] |
2597 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
377 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 November 2017 [various] |
2685 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
378 |
Hammer, Jon Ludvig
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2629 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
379 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2702 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
380 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2683 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
381 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2705 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
382 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2741 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
383 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2796 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
384 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2721 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
385 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2780 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
386 |
Svidler, Peter
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2763 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
387 |
Tari, Aryan
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2578 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
388 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2569 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
389 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2791 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
390 |
Burstein, Roman
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2333 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
391 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2699 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
392 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2624 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
393 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2678 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
394 |
Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2547 |
0 |
2017-10-01 |
395 |
Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2547 |
1 |
2017-10-01 |
396 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2617 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
397 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2617 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
398 |
Vaganian, Rafael A
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] |
2562 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
399 |
Georgiadis, Nico
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] |
2496 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
400 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] |
2675 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
401 |
Studer, Noel
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] |
2493 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
402 |
Leko, Peter
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] |
2678 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
403 |
Hou, Yifan
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] |
2666 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
404 |
Navara, David
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] |
2737 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
405 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] |
2699 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
406 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] |
2715 |
0 |
2017-09-01 |
407 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2654 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
408 |
Adams, Michael
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2736 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
409 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2800 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
410 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2724 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
411 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2742 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
412 |
Aronian, Levon
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2809 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
413 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2761 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
414 |
Li, Chao B
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2735 |
0 |
2017-08-01 |
415 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2703 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
416 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2783 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
417 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2751 |
0 |
2017-06-01 |
418 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2710 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
419 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2811 |
0 |
2017-06-01 |
420 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2772 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
421 |
Adams, Michael
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2761 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
422 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2745 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
423 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2741 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
424 |
So, Wesley
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2822 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
425 |
Hammer, Jon Ludvig
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2621 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
426 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2710 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
427 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2755 |
0 |
2017-06-01 |
428 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2727 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
429 |
Adams, Michael
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2747 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
430 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2724 |
0 |
2017-06-01 |
431 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2696 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
432 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2751 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
433 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2710 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
434 |
Svidler, Peter
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2741 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
435 |
Adams, Michael
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2761 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
436 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2769 |
0 |
2017-05-01 |
437 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2750 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
438 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2759 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
439 |
Svidler, Peter
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2741 |
0 |
2017-05-01 |
440 |
Adams, Michael
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2761 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
441 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2769 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
442 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2750 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
443 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2759 |
0 |
2017-05-01 |
444 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 February 2017 [Hamburg] |
2598 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
445 |
Matlakov, Maxim Sergeevich
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 February 2017 [Hamburg] |
2701 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
446 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2780 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
447 |
Adhiban, B.
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2653 |
1 |
2017-02-01 |
448 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2755 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
449 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2785 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
450 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2808 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
451 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2750 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
452 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2736 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
453 |
Wei, Yi
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2706 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
454 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2767 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
455 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2840 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
456 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2773 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
457 |
Rapport, Richard
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2702 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
458 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2695 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
459 |
McShane, Luke J
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 November 2016 [Hamburg] |
2655 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
460 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 November 2016 [Hamburg] |
2546 |
0 |
2017-01-01 |
461 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 October 2016 [Hamburg] |
2665 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
462 |
Stern, Rene
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 October 2016 [Hamburg] |
2521 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
463 |
Dambacher, Martijn
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2479 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
464 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2664 |
0 |
2016-12-01 |
465 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2641 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
466 |
Papp, Gabor
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2587 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
467 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2762 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
468 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2677 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
469 |
Banusz, Tamas
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2613 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
470 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2722 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
471 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2692 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
472 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2630 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
473 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2681 |
0 |
2016-11-01 |
474 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2732 |
= |
2016-11-01 |
475 |
Biolek, Richard Jr.
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r1-2 [various] |
2440 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
476 |
Shengelia, David
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r1-2 [various] |
2557 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
477 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2016/2017 rd 1-4 [Mattersburg] |
2679 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
478 |
Durarbayli, Vasif
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2612 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
479 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2720 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
480 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2761 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
481 |
Giri, Anish
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2755 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
482 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2808 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
483 |
Adams, Michael
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2738 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
484 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2739 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
485 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2769 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
486 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2857 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
487 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2723 |
0 |
2016-08-01 |
488 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2728 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
489 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2778 |
1 |
2016-08-01 |
490 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2734 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
491 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2730 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
492 |
Leko, Peter
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2712 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
493 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2725 |
1 |
2016-08-01 |
494 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2734 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
495 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2653 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
496 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] |
2632 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
497 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] |
2552 |
1 |
2016-08-01 |
498 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] |
2734 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
499 |
Xu, Minghui
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] |
2355 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
500 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2804 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
501 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2748 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
502 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2779 |
0 |
2016-07-01 |
503 |
Giri, Anish
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2790 |
0 |
2016-07-01 |
504 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2765 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
505 |
Hou, Yifan
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2663 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
506 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2655 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
507 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2726 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
508 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2664 |
0 |
2016-07-01 |
509 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] |
2851 |
0 |
2016-06-01 |
510 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] |
2765 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
511 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] |
2754 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
512 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] |
2649 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
513 |
Li, Chao B
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] |
2755 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
514 |
Giri, Anish
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] |
2790 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
515 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] |
2788 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
516 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] |
2801 |
0 |
2016-06-01 |
517 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] |
2784 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
518 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11 [Hamburg] |
2572 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
519 |
Tregubov, Pavel V.
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11 [Hamburg] |
2581 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
520 |
Tate, Alan
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2355 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
521 |
Zhukova, Natalia
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2484 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
522 |
Libiszewski, Fabien
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2515 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
523 |
Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr.
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2500 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
524 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2639 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
525 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2613 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
526 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2666 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
527 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2642 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
528 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2639 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
529 |
Li, Chao B
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2751 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
530 |
Trent, Lawrence
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 5 - 9 [Hamburg] |
2455 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
531 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 5 - 9 [Hamburg] |
2620 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
532 |
Gabriel, Christian
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 5 - 9 [Hamburg] |
2496 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
533 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 5 - 9 [Hamburg] |
2784 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
534 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6 [various] |
2695 |
= |
2016-02-01 |
535 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6 [various] |
2634 |
= |
2016-02-01 |
536 |
Horvath, Jozsef
|
HUN HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo L R 1-3 [Hungary] |
2534 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
537 |
Shengelia, David
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r3-4 [various] |
2562 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
538 |
Luch, Michal
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r3-4 [various] |
2446 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
539 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] |
2615 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
540 |
Fressinet, Laurent
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] |
2707 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
541 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] |
2632 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
542 |
Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr.
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2486 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
543 |
Batsiashvili, Nino
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2498 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
544 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2622 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
545 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2632 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
546 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2619 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
547 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2664 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
548 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2646 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
549 |
Ni, Hua
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2693 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
550 |
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2642 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
551 |
Illingworth, Max
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2517 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
552 |
Illingworth, Max
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2517 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
553 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2640 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
554 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2640 |
0 |
2015-11-01 |
555 |
Kobo, Ori
|
ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] |
2427 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
556 |
Vishnu, Prasanna. V
|
ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] |
2503 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
557 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] |
2647 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
558 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] |
2619 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
559 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] |
2658 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
560 |
Zumsande, Martin
|
ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] |
2422 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
561 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] |
2682 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
562 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] |
2679 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
563 |
Short, Nigel D
|
ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] |
2678 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
564 |
Ondersteijn, Niels
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2415 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
565 |
Arnaudov, G. Petar
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2480 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
566 |
Nakar, Eylon
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2463 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
567 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2758 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
568 |
Johannessen, Leif Erlend
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2503 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
569 |
Giri, Anish
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2798 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
570 |
Pelletier, Yannick
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2557 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
571 |
Ahmetoglu, Ziya
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2340 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
572 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2735 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
573 |
Mamedov, Nidjat
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2597 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
574 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2710 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
575 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2690 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
576 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2654 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
577 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2659 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
578 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2582 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
579 |
So, Wesley
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2779 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
580 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2638 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
581 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2620 |
0 |
2015-09-01 |
582 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2736 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
583 |
Granda Zuniga, Julio E
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2663 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
584 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2635 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
585 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2697 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
586 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] |
2673 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
587 |
Shankland, Samuel
|
CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] |
2656 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
588 |
Matras-Clement, Agnieszka
|
CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] |
2333 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
589 |
Gardner, Robert
|
CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] |
2333 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
590 |
Hambleton, Aman
|
CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] |
2446 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
591 |
Haessel, Dale
|
CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] |
2333 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
592 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] |
2733 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
593 |
Ganguly, Surya
|
CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] |
2625 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
594 |
Pechenkin, Vladimir
|
CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] |
2333 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
595 |
Wang, Hao
|
CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] |
2704 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
596 |
Shoker, Samy
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2482 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
597 |
Shankland, Samuel L
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2661 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
598 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2747 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
599 |
Leko, Peter
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2713 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
600 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2713 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
601 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2794 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
602 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2729 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
603 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2770 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
604 |
Ding, Liren
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2751 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
605 |
Cerveny, Martin
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] |
2400 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
606 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] |
2659 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
607 |
Cyborowski, Lukasz
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] |
2512 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
608 |
Fedorov, Aleksei
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] |
2555 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
609 |
Stachowiak, Kamil
|
CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] |
2448 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
610 |
De Haan, Eric
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2323 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
611 |
Ducarmon, Quinten
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2488 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
612 |
Chirila, Ioan-Cristian
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2548 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
613 |
Roiz, Michael
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2592 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
614 |
Lenderman, Aleksandr
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2614 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
615 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2595 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
616 |
Muzychuk, Anna
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2544 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
617 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2681 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
618 |
Padmini, Rout
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2388 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
619 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2776 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
620 |
Fier, Alexandr
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 9 - 11 [Hamburg] |
2612 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
621 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 9 - 11 [Hamburg] |
2552 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
622 |
Harika, Dronavalli
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2505 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
623 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2608 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
624 |
Oleksienko, Mikhailo
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2620 |
0 |
2015-01-01 |
625 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2614 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
626 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2628 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
627 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2632 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
628 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2629 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
629 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2622 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
630 |
Naroditsky, Daniel
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2620 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
631 |
Graf, Felix
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] |
2476 |
1 |
2014-12-01 |
632 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] |
2716 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
633 |
Kraemer, Martin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 1 - 2 [Hamburg] |
2570 |
= |
2014-11-01 |
634 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 1 - 2 [Hamburg] |
2719 |
= |
2014-11-01 |
635 |
Ding, Liren
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2742 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
636 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2681 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
637 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2666 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
638 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2569 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
639 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2678 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
640 |
Grachev, Boris
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2672 |
0 |
2014-10-01 |
641 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2675 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
642 |
Mamedov, Nidjat
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2624 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
643 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2614 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
644 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2743 |
0 |
2014-10-01 |
645 |
Narciso Dublan, Marc
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2524 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
646 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2726 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
647 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2626 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
648 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2729 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
649 |
Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2660 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
650 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2691 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
651 |
Giri, Anish
|
ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] |
2758 |
0 |
2014-10-01 |
652 |
Van Der Stricht, Geert
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2379 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
653 |
Bokros, Albert
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2491 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
654 |
Bator, Robert
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2422 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
655 |
Adams, Michael
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2752 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
656 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2660 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
657 |
Thorhallsson, Throstur
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2437 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
658 |
Dreev, Aleksey
|
ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] |
2662 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
659 |
Indjic, Aleksandar
|
GRE 2014 Greek National Team Championship - A' Category [Rio Achaias] |
2542 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
660 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
GRE 2014 Greek National Team Championship - A' Category [Rio Achaias] |
2597 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
661 |
Dvirnyy, Danyyil
|
GRE 2014 Greek National Team Championship - A' Category [Rio Achaias] |
2549 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
662 |
Banikas, Hristos
|
GRE 2014 Greek National Team Championship - A' Category [Rio Achaias] |
2645 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
663 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
GRE 2014 Greek National Team Championship - A' Category [Rio Achaias] |
2622 |
0 |
2014-08-01 |
664 |
Zahariev, Zahari
|
GRE 2014 Greek National Team Championship - A' Category [Rio Achaias] |
2404 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
665 |
Kotronias, Vasilios
|
GRE 2014 Greek Team Cup Finals [Rio Achaias] |
2564 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
666 |
Lagopatis, Nikolaos
|
GRE 2014 Greek Team Cup Finals [Rio Achaias] |
2326 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
667 |
Papaioannou, Ioannis
|
GRE 2014 Greek Team Cup Finals [Rio Achaias] |
2643 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
668 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2766 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
669 |
Giri, Anish
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2750 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
670 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2698 |
0 |
2014-08-01 |
671 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2733 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
672 |
Hou, Yifan
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2629 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
673 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2766 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
674 |
Giri, Anish
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2750 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
675 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2698 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
676 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2733 |
0 |
2014-08-01 |
677 |
Hou, Yifan
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2629 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
678 |
Fier, Alexandr
|
CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] |
2572 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
679 |
Krejci, Jan
|
CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] |
2527 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
680 |
Bobras, Piotr
|
CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] |
2518 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
681 |
Dziuba, Martin
|
CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] |
2582 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
682 |
Proudian, Armen
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2306 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
683 |
Akesson, Ralf
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2447 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
684 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2557 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
685 |
Edouard, Romain
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2658 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
686 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2597 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
687 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2745 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
688 |
Wei, Yi
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2607 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
689 |
Hansen, Eric
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2559 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
690 |
Zhao, Xue
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2567 |
0 |
2014-03-01 |
691 |
El Debs, Felipe De Cresce
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2520 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
692 |
Giri, Anish
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/2014 rounds 7 - 10 [Hamburg] |
2746 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
693 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/2014 rounds 7 - 10 [Hamburg] |
2704 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
694 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2812 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
695 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2759 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
696 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2754 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
697 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2672 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
698 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2734 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
699 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2782 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
700 |
Rapport, Richard
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2691 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
701 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2789 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
702 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2718 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
703 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2719 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
704 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2777 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
705 |
Fressinet, Laurent
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 5 and 6 [Hamburg] |
2707 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
706 |
Ernst, Sipke
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 5 and 6 [Hamburg] |
2566 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
707 |
Ragger, Markus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 3 and 4 [Germany] |
2672 |
1 |
2013-12-01 |
708 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 3 and 4 [Germany] |
2658 |
= |
2013-12-01 |
709 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 round 1 - 2 [Germany] |
2638 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
710 |
Navara, David
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 round 1 - 2 [Germany] |
2703 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
711 |
Wegerle, Joerg
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2438 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
712 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2723 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
713 |
Boruchovsky, Avital
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2453 |
0 |
2013-11-01 |
714 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2753 |
0 |
2013-11-01 |
715 |
Tisdall, Jonathan D
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2437 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
716 |
Banas, Jan
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] |
2310 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
717 |
Haussernot, Cecile
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] |
2280 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
718 |
Meins, Gerlef
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] |
2474 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
719 |
Malakhatko, Vadim
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] |
2529 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
720 |
Solak, Dragan
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] |
2598 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
721 |
Salem, A R. Saleh
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] |
2531 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
722 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] |
2619 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
723 |
Gharamian, Tigran
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] |
2655 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
724 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] |
2664 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
725 |
Grachev, Boris
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] |
2683 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
726 |
Hausrath, Daniel
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] |
2516 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
727 |
Hogerhorst, Tony
|
NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] |
2296 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
728 |
Van Gool, Henk
|
NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] |
2296 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
729 |
Rijnaarts, Sjef
|
NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] |
2354 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
730 |
Zaragatski, Ilja
|
NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] |
2505 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
731 |
Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav
|
NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] |
2555 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
732 |
Henrichs, Thomas
|
NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] |
2458 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
733 |
Landa, Konstantin
|
NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] |
2632 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
734 |
Lalith, Babu M.r.
|
NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] |
2576 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
735 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] |
2626 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
736 |
Filippas, Sebastian
|
GRE 2013 Greek Team Cup Tie Breaks - F4 [Greece - Rio] |
2314 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
737 |
Papaioannou, Ioannis
|
GRE 2013 Greek Team Cup Tie Breaks - F4 [Greece - Rio] |
2619 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
738 |
Dochev, Dimitar
|
GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] |
2405 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
739 |
Svetushkin, Dmitry
|
GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] |
2603 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
740 |
Zysk, Robert
|
GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] |
2424 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
741 |
Kotronias, Vasilios
|
GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] |
2581 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
742 |
Pavlidis, Anastasios
|
GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] |
2362 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
743 |
Mastrovasilis, Athanasios
|
GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] |
2523 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
744 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] |
2713 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
745 |
Quesada Perez, Yuniesky
|
CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] |
2608 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
746 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] |
2727 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
747 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] |
2689 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
748 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] |
2723 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
749 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] |
2688 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
750 |
Quesada Perez, Yuniesky
|
CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] |
2608 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
751 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] |
2727 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
752 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] |
2689 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
753 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] |
2723 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
754 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] |
2688 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
755 |
Grachev, Boris
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2672 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
756 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2657 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
757 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2664 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
758 |
Ragger, Markus
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2655 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
759 |
McHedlishvili, Mikheil
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2651 |
0 |
2013-05-01 |
760 |
Efimenko, Zahar
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2689 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
761 |
Buhmann, Rainer
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2584 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
762 |
Svidler, Peter
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2747 |
0 |
2013-05-01 |
763 |
Howell, David W L
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2634 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
764 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2726 |
1 |
2013-02-01 |
765 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2781 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
766 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2802 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
767 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2861 |
0 |
2013-02-01 |
768 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2679 |
1 |
2013-02-01 |
769 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2772 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
770 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2667 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
771 |
Leko, Peter
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2735 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
772 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2780 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
773 |
Hou, Yifan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2603 |
0 |
2013-02-01 |
774 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2627 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
775 |
Wang, Hao
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2752 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
776 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] |
2769 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
777 |
McHedlishvili, Mikheil
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2639 |
0 |
2012-12-01 |
778 |
Iturrizaga, Eduardo
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2656 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
779 |
Marin, Mihail
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2547 |
1 |
2012-12-01 |
780 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2741 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
781 |
Alsina Leal, Daniel
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2536 |
1 |
2012-12-01 |
782 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2726 |
1 |
2012-12-01 |
783 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] |
2710 |
= |
2012-12-01 |
784 |
Yang, Kaiqi
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] |
2374 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
785 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] |
2526 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
786 |
Gao, Rui
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] |
2443 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
787 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] |
2514 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
788 |
Jones, Richard S.
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2393 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
789 |
Beliavsky, Alexander G
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2609 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
790 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2746 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
791 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2653 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
792 |
Sutovsky, Emil
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2687 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
793 |
Flores, Diego
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2589 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
794 |
Perunovic, Milos
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2614 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
795 |
Gagunashvili, Merab
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2578 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
796 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2711 |
0 |
2012-10-01 |
797 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2729 |
0 |
2012-10-01 |
798 |
Kelecevic, Nedeljko
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] |
2284 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
799 |
Czebe, Attila
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] |
2478 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
800 |
Maze, Sebastien
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] |
2573 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
801 |
Pelletier, Yannick
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] |
2599 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
802 |
Wen, Yang
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] |
2569 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
803 |
Turov, Maxim
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] |
2642 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
804 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] |
2642 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
805 |
Edouard, Romain
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] |
2646 |
0 |
2012-09-01 |
806 |
Khairullin, Ildar
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] |
2631 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
807 |
Avrukh, Boris
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] |
2605 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
808 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] |
2639 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
809 |
Salido Polo, Veronica
|
ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] |
2284 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
810 |
Solomons, Deon
|
ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] |
2284 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
811 |
Kiewra, Keaton F
|
ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] |
2361 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
812 |
Recuero Guerra, David
|
ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] |
2467 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
813 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] |
2490 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
814 |
Cori, Jorge
|
ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] |
2479 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
815 |
Czakon, Jakub
|
ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] |
2481 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
816 |
Chirila, Ioan-Cristian
|
ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] |
2504 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
817 |
Zoler, Dan
|
ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] |
2527 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
818 |
Vazquez Igarza, Renier
|
ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] |
2554 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
819 |
Goh, Wei Ming Kevin
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2426 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
820 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2690 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
821 |
Seyedjavad, Alavimoghaddam
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2449 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
822 |
Ismagambetov, Anuar
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2478 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
823 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2577 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
824 |
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2656 |
0 |
2012-07-01 |
825 |
Munkhgal, Gombosuren
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2387 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
826 |
Abdulwahhab, Ahmed Abdulsattar A
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2321 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
827 |
Buhmann, Rainer
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2606 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
828 |
Ragger, Markus
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2655 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
829 |
Gharamian, Tigran
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2676 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
830 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2607 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
831 |
Rabiega, Robert
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2501 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
832 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2627 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
833 |
Henrichs, Thomas
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2473 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
834 |
Berg, Klaus
|
FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] |
2416 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
835 |
Rasulov, Vugar
|
FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] |
2526 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
836 |
Durarbayli, Vasif
|
FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] |
2543 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
837 |
Sanikidze, Tornike
|
FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] |
2549 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
838 |
Zakhartsov, Viacheslav V.
|
FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] |
2563 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
839 |
Amin, Bassem
|
FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] |
2608 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
840 |
Sandipan, Chanda
|
FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] |
2595 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
841 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] |
2639 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
842 |
Gharamian, Tigran
|
FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] |
2671 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
843 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2691 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
844 |
Lahno, Kateryna
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2557 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
845 |
Harika, Dronavalli
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2516 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
846 |
Cmilyte, Viktorija
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2503 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
847 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2596 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
848 |
Timman, Jan H
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2571 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
849 |
Potkin, Vladimir
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2684 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
850 |
Tiviakov, Sergei
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2677 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
851 |
Nyzhnyk, Illya
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2568 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
852 |
Vocaturo, Daniele
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2545 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
853 |
Ernst, Sipke
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2606 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
854 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2677 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
855 |
Reinderman, Dimitri
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2581 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
856 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2705 |
0 |
2012-01-01 |
857 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2671 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
858 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey A.
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2632 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
859 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2712 |
0 |
2012-01-01 |
860 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2723 |
0 |
2012-01-01 |
861 |
Dreev, Aleksey
|
ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] |
2710 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
862 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2637 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
863 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2637 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
864 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2736 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
865 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2736 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
866 |
Garcia, Gildardo J
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2367 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
867 |
Sundararajan, Kidambi
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2467 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
868 |
Gerzhoy, Leonid
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2496 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
869 |
Golod, Vitali
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2592 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
870 |
Amanov, Mesgen
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2509 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
871 |
Hungaski, Robert A
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2452 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
872 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2675 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
873 |
Adams, Michael
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2726 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
874 |
Robson, Ray
|
USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] |
2545 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
875 |
Leko, Peter
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2717 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
876 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2744 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
877 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2768 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
878 |
Sutovsky, Emil
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2700 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
879 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2741 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
880 |
Aronian, Levon
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2805 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
881 |
Amin, Bassem
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2609 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
882 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2718 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
883 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2746 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
884 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2495 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
885 |
Wen, Yang
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2545 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
886 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2431 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
887 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2662 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
888 |
Jumabayev, Rinat
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2558 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
889 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2646 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
890 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2643 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
891 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2676 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
892 |
Zhao, Jun
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2574 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
893 |
Abrahamyan, Tatev
|
USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2335 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
894 |
Gurevich, Dmitry
|
USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2476 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
895 |
Hungaski, Robert A
|
USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2452 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
896 |
Sundararajan, Kidambi
|
USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2467 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
897 |
Lenderman, Aleksandr
|
USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2548 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
898 |
Gelashvili, Tamaz
|
USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2611 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
899 |
Hess, Robert L
|
USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2601 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
900 |
Shabalov, Alexander
|
USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2586 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
901 |
Ramirez, Alejandro
|
USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2579 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
902 |
Ostrovskiy, Aleksandr
|
USA 4th New York International [New York, New York] |
2267 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
903 |
Romanenko, Alexandra
|
USA 4th New York International [New York, New York] |
2266 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
904 |
Naranja, Renato C
|
USA 4th New York International [New York, New York] |
2266 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
905 |
Bonin, Jay
|
USA 4th New York International [New York, New York] |
2310 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
906 |
Mandizha, Farai
|
USA 4th New York International [New York, New York] |
2395 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
907 |
Sundararajan, Kidambi
|
USA 4th New York International [New York, New York] |
2467 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
908 |
Bercys, Salvijus
|
USA 4th New York International [New York, New York] |
2468 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
909 |
Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2397 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
910 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2512 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
911 |
Kharitonov, Alexandr
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2552 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
912 |
Kanep, Meelis
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2531 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
913 |
Petkov, Vladimir
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2506 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
914 |
Butkiewicz, Lukasz
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2394 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
915 |
Vovk, Andrey
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2528 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
916 |
Brodsky, Michail
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2554 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
917 |
Tikkanen, Hans
|
FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] |
2550 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
918 |
Sarkar, Justin
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2418 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
919 |
Vaibhav, Suri
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2421 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
920 |
Hoffmann, Michael
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2506 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
921 |
Kulaots, Kaido
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2577 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
922 |
Lafuente, Pablo
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2561 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
923 |
El Debs, Felipe De Cresce
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2499 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
924 |
Zatonskih, Anna
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2493 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
925 |
Bellaiche, Anthony
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2458 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
926 |
Melia, Salome
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2449 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
927 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2593 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
928 |
Shukuraliev, Algis
|
CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] |
2376 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
929 |
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam
|
CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] |
2685 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
930 |
Kazhgaleyev, Murtas
|
CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] |
2623 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
931 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] |
2756 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
932 |
So, Wesley
|
CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] |
2669 |
0 |
2011-01-01 |
933 |
Al-Modiahki, Mohamad
|
CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] |
2562 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
934 |
Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan
|
CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] |
2593 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
935 |
So, Wesley
|
CHN Asian Games - Men Team Semi Final & Final [Guangzhou] |
2669 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
936 |
Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan
|
CHN Asian Games - Men Team Semi Final & Final [Guangzhou] |
2593 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
937 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2723 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
938 |
Navara, David
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2731 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
939 |
Dreev, Alexey
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2660 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
940 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2749 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
941 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2749 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
942 |
Dreev, Alexey
|
ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] |
2660 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
943 |
Kett, Tim
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2245 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
944 |
Escobar Forero, Alder
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2454 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
945 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2691 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
946 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2661 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
947 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2748 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
948 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2690 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
949 |
Annaberdiev, Meylis
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2465 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
950 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2657 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
951 |
Gallagher, Joseph
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2517 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
952 |
Gagunashvili, Merab
|
RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2598 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
953 |
Baquero, Luis A
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2260 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
954 |
Bindrich, Falko
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2539 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
955 |
McShane, Luke
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2623 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
956 |
Chanda, Sandipan
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2640 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
957 |
Panchanathan, Magesh
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2549 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
958 |
Shabalov, Alexander
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2585 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
959 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2636 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
960 |
Hess, Robert L
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2590 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
961 |
Kazhgaleyev, Murtas
|
USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] |
2609 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
962 |
Day, Lawrence
|
CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] |
2264 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
963 |
Mulyar, Michael
|
CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] |
2405 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
964 |
Drkulec, Vladimir
|
CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] |
2246 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
965 |
Cheng, Bindi
|
CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] |
2354 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
966 |
McShane, Luke
|
CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] |
2624 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
967 |
Martchenko, Alexander
|
CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] |
2246 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
968 |
Sapozhnikov, Roman
|
CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] |
2248 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
969 |
Noritsyn, Nikolay
|
CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] |
2401 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
970 |
Yoos, John C. (jack)
|
CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] |
2389 |
0 |
2010-09-01 |
971 |
Lou, Yiping
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2429 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
972 |
Wang, Li
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2383 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
973 |
Duong, The Anh
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2425 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
974 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2309 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
975 |
Bakre, Tejas
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2465 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
976 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2350 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
977 |
Yang, Kaiqi
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2396 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
978 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2493 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
979 |
Gundavaa, Bayarsaikhan
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2471 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
980 |
Salakhutdinov, Ildar
|
USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] |
2281 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
981 |
Khamroev, Ravshan
|
USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] |
2260 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
982 |
Battaglini, Gabriel
|
USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] |
2420 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
983 |
Hirneise, Tobias
|
USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] |
2447 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
984 |
Schneider, Dmitry
|
USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] |
2483 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
985 |
De Firmian, Nick E
|
USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] |
2549 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
986 |
Ehlvest, Jaan
|
USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] |
2591 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
987 |
Kekelidze, Mikheil
|
USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] |
2436 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
988 |
Sandipan, Chanda
|
USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] |
2640 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
989 |
Rahman, Ziaur
|
IND Tata Steel Asian Team Chess Championship 2009 [Town Hall, Kolkata, India] |
2545 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
990 |
Adhiban, B
|
IND Tata Steel Asian Team Chess Championship 2009 [Town Hall, Kolkata, India] |
2486 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
991 |
Megaranto, Susanto
|
IND Tata Steel Asian Team Chess Championship 2009 [Town Hall, Kolkata, India] |
2522 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
992 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
IND Tata Steel Asian Team Chess Championship 2009 [Town Hall, Kolkata, India] |
2624 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
993 |
Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan
|
IND Tata Steel Asian Team Chess Championship 2009 [Town Hall, Kolkata, India] |
2603 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
994 |
Wu, Shaobin
|
IND Tata Steel Asian Team Chess Championship 2009 [Town Hall, Kolkata, India] |
2454 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
995 |
Onischuk, Alexander
|
TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] |
2670 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
996 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] |
2733 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
997 |
Erdogdu, Mert
|
TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] |
2513 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
998 |
Akopian, Vladimir
|
TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] |
2678 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
999 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] |
2730 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1000 |
Amin, Bassem
|
TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] |
2544 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1001 |
Roiz, Michael
|
TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] |
2657 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1002 |
Fier, Alexandr
|
TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] |
2601 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1003 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2588 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
1004 |
Howell, David W L
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2606 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1005 |
Muzychuk, Anna
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2523 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1006 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2687 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1007 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2656 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1008 |
Akobian, Varuzhan
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2628 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1009 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2621 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1010 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2615 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1011 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2681 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1012 |
Reinderman, Dimitri
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2573 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
1013 |
Ni, Hua
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2657 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1014 |
Sutovsky, Emil
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2657 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1015 |
Nyback, Tomi
|
NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] |
2643 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1016 |
Ding, Liren
|
|
2530 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1017 |
Lou, Yiping
|
|
2406 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1018 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
|
2715 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1019 |
Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando
|
|
2460 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1020 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
|
2741 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1021 |
Fier, Alexandr
|
|
2644 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
1022 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
|
2634 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1023 |
Gadzhiev, Yaroslav
|
|
2326 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1024 |
Klimov, Sergey
|
|
2501 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
1025 |
Agaragimov, Djakhangir
|
|
2313 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1026 |
Matsenko, Sergei
|
|
2429 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1027 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
|
2588 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1028 |
Ionov, Sergey
|
|
2554 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1029 |
Maletin, Pavel
|
|
2576 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1030 |
Volkov, Sergey
|
|
2616 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1031 |
Iordachescu, Viorel
|
|
2607 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1032 |
Zuse, Klaus-Peter
|
|
2279 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1033 |
Ballmann, Martin
|
|
2390 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1034 |
Alsina, Leal Daniel
|
|
2529 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1035 |
Lauber, Arnd
|
|
2517 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1036 |
Pelletier, Yannick
|
|
2574 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1037 |
Heimann, Andreas
|
|
2435 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1038 |
Bischoff, Klaus
|
|
2551 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1039 |
Moor, Olivier
|
|
2404 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1040 |
Terekhov, Andrey
|
|
2322 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1041 |
Bromberger, Stefan
|
|
2504 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1042 |
Kabatianski, Alexandr
|
|
2437 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1043 |
Meier, Georg
|
|
2558 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1044 |
Ragger, Markus
|
|
2518 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1045 |
Handke, Florian
|
|
2498 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1046 |
Predojevic, Borki
|
|
2652 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1047 |
Wang, Hao
|
|
2696 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1048 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
|
2669 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1049 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
|
2693 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1050 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
|
2747 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1051 |
Predojevic, Borki
|
|
2652 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1052 |
Wang, Hao
|
|
2696 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1053 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
|
2669 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1054 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
|
2747 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1055 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
|
2693 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1056 |
Kovacevic, Aleksandar
|
|
2561 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1057 |
Brkic, Ante
|
|
2541 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1058 |
Bosiocic, Marin
|
|
2571 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1059 |
Perunovic, Milos
|
|
2580 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1060 |
Markus, Robert
|
|
2606 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1061 |
Jovanovic, Zoran
|
|
2525 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1062 |
Stojanovic, Mihajlo
|
|
2529 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1063 |
Saric, Ibro
|
|
2555 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1064 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
|
2714 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1065 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
|
2448 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1066 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
|
2309 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1067 |
Xu, Jun
|
|
2521 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1068 |
Li, Chao B
|
|
2622 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1069 |
Capo Vidal, Uriel
|
|
2339 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1070 |
Capo Vidal, Uriel
|
|
2339 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1071 |
Delgado Ramirez, Neuris
|
|
2549 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1072 |
Delgado Ramirez, Neuris
|
|
2549 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1073 |
Ehlvest, Jaan
|
|
2581 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1074 |
Ehlvest, Jaan
|
|
2581 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
1075 |
Perez Ponsa, Federico
|
|
2390 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1076 |
Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan
|
|
2500 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1077 |
Golod, Vitali
|
|
2575 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1078 |
Kotronias, Vasilios
|
|
2603 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
1079 |
Leniart, Arkadiusz
|
|
2360 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1080 |
Cmilyte, Viktorija
|
|
2497 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1081 |
Avrukh, Boris
|
|
2645 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1082 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
|
2614 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1083 |
Lopez Martinez, Josep Manu
|
|
2540 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1084 |
Svidler, Peter
|
|
2723 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
1085 |
Meier, Georg
|
|
2608 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1086 |
Gozzoli, Yannick
|
|
2503 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1087 |
Bauer, Christian
|
|
2610 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1088 |
Edouard, Romain
|
|
2562 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1089 |
Nezar, Mustapha
|
|
2399 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1090 |
Feller, Sebastien
|
|
2525 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1091 |
Krasenkow, Michal
|
|
2620 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1092 |
Tregubov, Pavel V.
|
|
2647 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1093 |
Brunner, Nicolas
|
|
2413 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1094 |
Stefansson, Hannes
|
|
2566 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1095 |
Becerra, Julio
|
|
2598 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1096 |
Mikhalevski, Victor
|
|
2592 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1097 |
Akobian, Varuzhan
|
|
2611 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1098 |
Perelshteyn, Eugene
|
|
2555 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1099 |
Miton, Kamil
|
|
2581 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1100 |
Onischuk, Alexander
|
|
2670 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1101 |
Kritz, Leonid
|
|
2610 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1102 |
Kaidanov, Gregory
|
|
2605 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1103 |
Simacek, Pavel
|
|
2477 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1104 |
Kobalia, Mikhail
|
|
2630 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1105 |
Pashikian, Arman
|
|
2611 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1106 |
Miroshnichenko, Evgenij
|
|
2632 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1107 |
Stojanovic, Dalibor
|
|
2455 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1108 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
|
2715 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1109 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
|
2730 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1110 |
Bluvshtein, Mark
|
|
2557 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1111 |
Arias, Lemmys A
|
|
2372 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1112 |
Svidler, Peter
|
|
2727 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1113 |
Kindermann, Stefan
|
|
2517 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1114 |
Predojevic, Borki
|
|
2615 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1115 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
|
2716 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1116 |
Pavasovic, Dusko
|
|
2597 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1117 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
|
2704 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1118 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
|
2613 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1119 |
Ftacnik, Lubomir
|
|
2571 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1120 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
|
2723 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1121 |
Papadopoulos, Ioannis K
|
|
2490 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1122 |
Miroshnichenko, Evgenij
|
|
2593 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1123 |
Ivanisevic, Ivan
|
|
2664 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1124 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
|
2665 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1125 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
|
2628 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1126 |
Atalik, Suat
|
|
2585 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1127 |
Gashimov, Vugar
|
|
2717 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1128 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
|
2661 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1129 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
|
2723 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1130 |
Nijboer, Friso
|
|
2564 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1131 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
|
2709 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1132 |
Ragger, Markus
|
|
2528 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1133 |
Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr.
|
|
2435 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1134 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
|
2561 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1135 |
Rozentalis, Eduardas
|
|
2581 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1136 |
Baramidze, David
|
|
2569 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1137 |
Haba, Petr
|
|
2525 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1138 |
Grachev, Boris
|
|
2610 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1139 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
|
2684 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1140 |
Navara, David
|
|
2672 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1141 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
|
2726 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1142 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
|
2684 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1143 |
Shomoev, Anton
|
|
2559 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1144 |
Iljushin, Alexei
|
|
2552 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1145 |
Sveshnikov, Evgeny
|
|
2496 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1146 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
|
2711 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1147 |
Hernandez Guerrero, Gilber
|
|
2536 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1148 |
Hernandez Guerrero, Gilber
|
|
2536 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1149 |
Meier, Georg
|
|
2558 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1150 |
Meier, Georg
|
|
2558 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1151 |
Nogueiras Santiago, Jesus
|
|
2549 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1152 |
Nogueiras Santiago, Jesus
|
|
2549 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1153 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
|
2787 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1154 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
|
2787 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1155 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
|
2691 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1156 |
Godena, Michele
|
|
2535 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1157 |
Ni, Hua
|
|
2641 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1158 |
Navara, David
|
|
2656 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1159 |
Gashimov, Vugar
|
|
2663 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1160 |
Marin, Mihail
|
|
2551 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1161 |
Korchnoi, Viktor
|
|
2611 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1162 |
Tiviakov, Sergei
|
|
2643 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1163 |
Landa, Konstantin
|
|
2678 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1164 |
Short, Nigel D
|
|
2645 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1165 |
Hou, Yifan
|
|
2527 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1166 |
Stellwagen, Daniel
|
|
2625 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1167 |
Spoelman, Wouter
|
|
2424 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1168 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
|
2677 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1169 |
Smeets, Jan
|
|
2573 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1170 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
|
2600 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1171 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
|
2581 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1172 |
Koneru, Humpy
|
|
2612 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1173 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
|
2676 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1174 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
|
2713 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1175 |
Krasenkow, Michal
|
|
2636 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1176 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
|
2700 |
= |
2008-04-01 |