# |
Rapport, Richard |
турнир |
ело |
резултат |
ФИДЕ листа |
1 |
Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2602 |
1 |
2024-03-01 |
2 |
Abdusattorov, Nodirbek
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2744 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
3 |
Kollars, Dmitrij
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 [various] |
2619 |
= |
2024-03-01 |
4 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
USA 2023 GCT Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2771 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
5 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
USA 2023 GCT Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2777 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
6 |
So, Wesley
|
USA 2023 GCT Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2752 |
0 |
2024-01-01 |
7 |
Giri, Anish
|
USA 2023 GCT Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2752 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
8 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
USA 2023 GCT Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2734 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
9 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
USA 2023 GCT Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2745 |
0 |
2024-01-01 |
10 |
Aronian, Levon
|
USA 2023 GCT Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2727 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
11 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
USA 2023 GCT Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2795 |
0 |
2024-01-01 |
12 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2640 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
13 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2669 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
14 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2664 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
15 |
Niemann, Hans Moke
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2667 |
0 |
2023-12-01 |
16 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2646 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
17 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2655 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
18 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2651 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
19 |
Sarana, Alexey
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2682 |
0 |
2023-12-01 |
20 |
Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2618 |
0 |
2023-12-01 |
21 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2640 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
22 |
Aryan, Chopra
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2634 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
23 |
Bjerre, Jonas Buhl
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2633 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
24 |
Navara, David
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2695 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
25 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2700 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
26 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2668 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
27 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2721 |
0 |
2023-12-01 |
28 |
Predke, Alexandr
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2661 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
29 |
Saric, Ivan
|
MNE European Team Chess Championship 2023 - Open [Budva] |
2659 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
30 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2640 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
31 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2734 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
32 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2727 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
33 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2839 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
34 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
ALB European Open Club Cup 2023 [Durres] |
2717 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
35 |
Bjerre, Jonas Buhl
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 October 2023 [various] |
2637 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
36 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 October 2023 [various] |
2646 |
= |
2023-11-01 |
37 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2794 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
38 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2724 |
1 |
2023-06-01 |
39 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2785 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
40 |
So, Wesley
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2760 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
41 |
Giri, Anish
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2768 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
42 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2742 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
43 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2700 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
44 |
Ding, Liren
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2789 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
45 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2764 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
46 |
Kadric, Denis
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2584 |
= |
2023-03-01 |
47 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2663 |
1 |
2023-03-01 |
48 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2728 |
= |
2023-03-01 |
49 |
Narayanan.s.l
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2669 |
= |
2023-03-01 |
50 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2022-2023 February 2023 [various] |
2706 |
1 |
2023-03-01 |
51 |
Abdusattorov, Nodirbek
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2713 |
0 |
2023-02-01 |
52 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2681 |
= |
2023-02-01 |
53 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2760 |
= |
2023-02-01 |
54 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2766 |
= |
2023-02-01 |
55 |
Gukesh, D
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2725 |
= |
2023-02-01 |
56 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2719 |
= |
2023-02-01 |
57 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2859 |
0 |
2023-02-01 |
58 |
Praggnanandhaa, R
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2684 |
1 |
2023-02-01 |
59 |
Erigaisi, Arjun
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2722 |
1 |
2023-02-01 |
60 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2735 |
= |
2023-02-01 |
61 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2696 |
= |
2023-02-01 |
62 |
Ding, Liren
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2811 |
1 |
2023-02-01 |
63 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2764 |
0 |
2023-02-01 |
64 |
Nemeth, Miklos
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2459 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
65 |
Shevchenko, Kirill
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2645 |
0 |
2022-11-01 |
66 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2658 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
67 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2710 |
0 |
2022-11-01 |
68 |
Santos Latasa, Jaime
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2677 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
69 |
Saric, Ivan
|
AUT 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 [Mayrhofen] |
2668 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
70 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2750 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
71 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2793 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
72 |
Ding, Liren
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2806 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
73 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2760 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
74 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2783 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
75 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2753 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
76 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2766 |
0 |
2022-08-01 |
77 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2750 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
78 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2793 |
0 |
2022-08-01 |
79 |
Ding, Liren
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2806 |
0 |
2022-08-01 |
80 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2760 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
81 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2783 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
82 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2766 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
83 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2753 |
0 |
2022-08-01 |
84 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2649 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
85 |
Bjerre, Jonas Buhl
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2608 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
86 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2673 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
87 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2021/2022 July 2022 [various] |
2672 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
88 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ROU 2022 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2765 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
89 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
ROU 2022 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2770 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
90 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
ROU 2022 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2671 |
0 |
2022-06-01 |
91 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
ROU 2022 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2804 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
92 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
ROU 2022 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2753 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
93 |
So, Wesley
|
ROU 2022 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2766 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
94 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ROU 2022 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2750 |
0 |
2022-06-01 |
95 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ROU 2022 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2786 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
96 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
ROU 2022 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2773 |
= |
2022-06-01 |
97 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL C [Belgrade] |
2704 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
98 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL C [Belgrade] |
2691 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
99 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL C [Belgrade] |
2723 |
1 |
2022-04-01 |
100 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL C [Belgrade] |
2704 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
101 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL C [Belgrade] |
2723 |
1 |
2022-04-01 |
102 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL C [Belgrade] |
2691 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
103 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. Knockout Stage [Belgrade] |
2761 |
1 |
2022-04-01 |
104 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. Knockout Stage [Belgrade] |
2761 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
105 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. Knockout Stage [Belgrade] |
2724 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
106 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. Knockout Stage [Belgrade] |
2724 |
1 |
2022-04-01 |
107 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2022 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2760 |
0 |
2022-03-01 |
108 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2022 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2702 |
1 |
2022-03-01 |
109 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2022 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2672 |
1 |
2022-03-01 |
110 |
Shankland, Sam
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2022 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2708 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
111 |
Praggnanandhaa, R
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2022 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2612 |
1 |
2022-03-01 |
112 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2022 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2865 |
0 |
2022-03-01 |
113 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2022 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2767 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
114 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2022 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2743 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
115 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2022 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2727 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
116 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2022 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2792 |
1 |
2022-03-01 |
117 |
Esipenko, Andrey
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2022 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2714 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
118 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2022 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2772 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
119 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool B [Berlin] |
2686 |
0 |
2022-03-01 |
120 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool B [Berlin] |
2704 |
1 |
2022-03-01 |
121 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool B [Berlin] |
2681 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
122 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool B [Berlin] |
2686 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
123 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool B [Berlin] |
2681 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
124 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Pool B [Berlin] |
2704 |
1 |
2022-03-01 |
125 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Knockout Stage [Berlin] |
2736 |
0 |
2022-03-01 |
126 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
GER 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 1. Knockout Stage [Berlin] |
2736 |
= |
2022-03-01 |
127 |
Kovalenko, Igor
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 October 2021 [various] |
2647 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
128 |
Vandenbussche, Thibaut
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 October 2021 [various] |
2413 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
129 |
Bogner, Sebastian
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 October 2021 [various] |
2572 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
130 |
Krasenkow, Michal
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 October 2021 [various] |
2578 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
131 |
Braun, Arik
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 October 2021 [various] |
2589 |
= |
2021-11-01 |
132 |
Bodrozic, Tomislav
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 October 2021 [various] |
2370 |
1 |
2021-11-01 |
133 |
Tari, Aryan
|
NOR Norway Chess 2021 [Stavanger] |
2642 |
1 |
2021-10-01 |
134 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
NOR Norway Chess 2021 [Stavanger] |
2758 |
= |
2021-10-01 |
135 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NOR Norway Chess 2021 [Stavanger] |
2855 |
= |
2021-10-01 |
136 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
NOR Norway Chess 2021 [Stavanger] |
2754 |
1 |
2021-10-01 |
137 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
NOR Norway Chess 2021 [Stavanger] |
2792 |
= |
2021-10-01 |
138 |
Tari, Aryan
|
NOR Norway Chess 2021 [Stavanger] |
2642 |
1 |
2021-10-01 |
139 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
NOR Norway Chess 2021 [Stavanger] |
2758 |
1 |
2021-10-01 |
140 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NOR Norway Chess 2021 [Stavanger] |
2855 |
0 |
2021-10-01 |
141 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
NOR Norway Chess 2021 [Stavanger] |
2792 |
= |
2021-10-01 |
142 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
NOR Norway Chess 2021 [Stavanger] |
2754 |
0 |
2021-10-01 |
143 |
Xiong, Jeffery
|
USA 2021 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2710 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
144 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
USA 2021 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2751 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
145 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
USA 2021 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2782 |
0 |
2021-09-01 |
146 |
Svidler, Peter
|
USA 2021 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2714 |
1 |
2021-09-01 |
147 |
So, Wesley
|
USA 2021 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2772 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
148 |
Shankland, Sam
|
USA 2021 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2709 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
149 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
USA 2021 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2758 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
150 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
USA 2021 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2655 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
151 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
USA 2021 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2806 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
152 |
Haba, Petr
|
AUT AUT Bundesliga 2020/2021 Round 5-7 [Graz] |
2433 |
1 |
2021-04-01 |
153 |
Abasov, Nijat
|
AUT AUT Bundesliga 2020/2021 Round 5-7 [Graz] |
2664 |
= |
2021-04-01 |
154 |
Shengelia, David
|
AUT AUT Bundesliga 2020/2021 Round 1-4 [Graz] |
2543 |
1 |
2021-02-01 |
155 |
Markus, Robert
|
AUT AUT Bundesliga 2020/2021 Round 1-4 [Graz] |
2592 |
1 |
2021-02-01 |
156 |
Dragnev, Valentin
|
AUT AUT Bundesliga 2020/2021 Round 1-4 [Graz] |
2564 |
= |
2021-02-01 |
157 |
Horvath, Dominik
|
AUT AUT Bundesliga 2020/2021 Round 1-4 [Graz] |
2446 |
1 |
2021-02-01 |
158 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2654 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
159 |
Studer, Noel
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2573 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
160 |
Sprenger, Jan Michael, Dr.
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2482 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
161 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2615 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
162 |
Van Foreest, Lucas
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2531 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
163 |
Koch, Thomas
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2461 |
1 |
2020-10-01 |
164 |
Korobov, Anton
|
GER 1. Bundesliga Meisterschaftsturnier 2020 [Karlsruhe] |
2688 |
= |
2020-10-01 |
165 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
HUN HUN National Team Ch. Szabo L Division 2019-2020 R 5-6 [Hungary] |
2624 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
166 |
Khenkin, Igor
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2553 |
= |
2020-03-01 |
167 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2578 |
1 |
2020-03-01 |
168 |
Nabaty, Tamir
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 February 2020 [various] |
2650 |
1 |
2020-03-01 |
169 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 December 2019 [various] |
2646 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
170 |
Buckels, Valentin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 December 2019 [various] |
2460 |
1 |
2020-01-01 |
171 |
Hammer, Jon Ludvig
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2625 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
172 |
Efimenko, Zahar
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2601 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
173 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2648 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
174 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2762 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
175 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj, Montenegro] |
2772 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
176 |
Kraemer, Martin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 November 2019 [various] |
2581 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
177 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 November 2019 [various] |
2636 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
178 |
Zou, Chen
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2462 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
179 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2668 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
180 |
Chu, Wei Chao
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2406 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
181 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2629 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
182 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] |
2761 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
183 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] |
2737 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
184 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] |
2738 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
185 |
Amin, Bassem
|
CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] |
2707 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
186 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] |
2693 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
187 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] |
2707 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
188 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] |
2741 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
189 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2775 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
190 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2760 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
191 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2759 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
192 |
Fridman, Daniel
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2638 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
193 |
Kulaots, Kaido
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2560 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
194 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2737 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
195 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] |
2672 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
196 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] |
2737 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
197 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] |
2586 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
198 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] |
2619 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
199 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] |
2691 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
200 |
Turner, Matthew J
|
ENG 2018/19 4NCL Div 1 Rounds 9 - 11 [Telford] |
2524 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
201 |
Speelman, Jon S
|
ENG 2018/19 4NCL Div 1 Rounds 9 - 11 [Telford] |
2505 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
202 |
Sadler, Matthew D
|
ENG 2018/19 4NCL Div 1 Rounds 9 - 11 [Telford] |
2688 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
203 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 April 2019 [various] |
2647 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
204 |
Coenen, Michael
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 April 2019 [various] |
2357 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
205 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2809 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
206 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2719 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
207 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2723 |
0 |
2019-05-01 |
208 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2797 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
209 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2751 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
210 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2809 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
211 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2719 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
212 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2723 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
213 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2797 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
214 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2751 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
215 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2667 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
216 |
Maze, Sebastien
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2578 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
217 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2572 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
218 |
Jakubiec, Artur
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 March 2019 [various] |
2478 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
219 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2731 |
0 |
2019-04-01 |
220 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2722 |
0 |
2019-04-01 |
221 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2711 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
222 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2670 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
223 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2730 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
224 |
Navara, David
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2739 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
225 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2655 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
226 |
Shankland, Samuel
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2731 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
227 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] |
2726 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
228 |
Schroeder, Jan-Christian
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 February 2019 [various] |
2584 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
229 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2724 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
230 |
Shankland, Samuel
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2725 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
231 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2757 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
232 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2783 |
0 |
2019-02-01 |
233 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2763 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
234 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2777 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
235 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2817 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
236 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2835 |
0 |
2019-02-01 |
237 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2773 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
238 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2738 |
1 |
2019-02-01 |
239 |
Ding, Liren
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2813 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
240 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2695 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
241 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2612 |
1 |
2019-02-01 |
242 |
Nestorovic, Nikola
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] |
2460 |
= |
2019-01-01 |
243 |
Kindermann, Stefan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] |
2500 |
1 |
2019-01-01 |
244 |
Beerdsen, Thomas
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 November 2018 [various] |
2474 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
245 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 November 2018 [various] |
2652 |
1 |
2018-12-01 |
246 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 November 2018 [various] |
2595 |
1 |
2018-12-01 |
247 |
Schreiner, Peter
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 November 2018 [various] |
2480 |
1 |
2018-12-01 |
248 |
Raja, Harshit
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2420 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
249 |
Krishna, C R G
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2445 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
250 |
Paehtz, Elisabeth
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2513 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
251 |
Meier, Georg
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2639 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
252 |
Xiong, Jeffery
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2656 |
0 |
2018-11-01 |
253 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2610 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
254 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2677 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
255 |
Giri, Anish
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2780 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
256 |
Leko, Peter
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] |
2690 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
257 |
Popovic, Aleksandar M
|
SRB Premijer liga Beograda 2018 [Beograd] |
2323 |
1 |
2018-10-01 |
258 |
Strugnell, Carl
|
SRB Premijer liga Beograda 2018 [Beograd] |
2327 |
1 |
2018-10-01 |
259 |
Samhouri, A.
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2348 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
260 |
Saduakassova, Dinara
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2495 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
261 |
Andersen, Mads
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2601 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
262 |
Amin, Bassem
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2684 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
263 |
Kravtsiv, Martyn
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2654 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
264 |
Vocaturo, Daniele
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2617 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
265 |
Tabatabaei, M.amin
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2590 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
266 |
Korobov, Anton
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2664 |
0 |
2018-09-01 |
267 |
Nihal, Sarin
|
UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] |
2556 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
268 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 April 2018 [various] |
2657 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
269 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 April 2018 [various] |
2621 |
= |
2018-06-01 |
270 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 May 2018 [various] |
2633 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
271 |
Pinter, Jozsef
|
HUN HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo Laszlo Group 2017-2018 R 8-9 [Hungary] |
2523 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
272 |
Nenezic, Marko
|
HUN HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo Laszlo Group 2017-2018 R 8-9 [Hungary] |
2501 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
273 |
Krauseneck, Peter, Dr.
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2315 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
274 |
Neukirchner, Pascal
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2315 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
275 |
Malek, Daniel
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2403 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
276 |
Lobron, Eric
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2503 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
277 |
Lagarde, Maxime
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2587 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
278 |
Sadzikowski, Daniel
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2583 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
279 |
Kollars, Dmitrij
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2534 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
280 |
Bindrich, Falko
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2602 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
281 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2403 |
0 |
2018-05-01 |
282 |
Der Manuelian, Haik
|
ISL GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2018 - Bobby Fischer Memorial [Reykjavik] |
2315 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
283 |
Cornette, Deimante
|
ISL GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2018 - Bobby Fischer Memorial [Reykjavik] |
2447 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
284 |
Nihal, Sarin
|
ISL GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2018 - Bobby Fischer Memorial [Reykjavik] |
2534 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
285 |
Moradiabadi, Elshan
|
ISL GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2018 - Bobby Fischer Memorial [Reykjavik] |
2535 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
286 |
Hamitevici, Vladimir
|
ISL GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2018 - Bobby Fischer Memorial [Reykjavik] |
2512 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
287 |
Friedel, Joshua
|
ISL GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2018 - Bobby Fischer Memorial [Reykjavik] |
2562 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
288 |
Lenderman, Aleksandr
|
ISL GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2018 - Bobby Fischer Memorial [Reykjavik] |
2600 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
289 |
Adhiban, B.
|
ISL GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2018 - Bobby Fischer Memorial [Reykjavik] |
2650 |
0 |
2018-04-01 |
290 |
Stefansson, Hannes
|
ISL GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2018 - Bobby Fischer Memorial [Reykjavik] |
2533 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
291 |
Gandrud, Vegar Koi
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2346 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
292 |
Khotenashvili, Bela
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2486 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
293 |
Mikhalevski, Victor
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2538 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
294 |
Baron, Tal
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2548 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
295 |
Dvirnyy, Danyyil
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2534 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
296 |
Henderson De La Fuente, Lance
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2429 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
297 |
Huzman, Alexander
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2561 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
298 |
Howell, David W L
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2682 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
299 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2781 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
300 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2793 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
301 |
Shytaj, Luca, Dr.
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2448 |
1 |
2018-03-01 |
302 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] |
2779 |
= |
2018-03-01 |
303 |
Sadhwani, Raunak
|
ITA OP 2 Vergani Cup Elite over 2300 [Montebelluna] |
2321 |
1 |
2018-02-01 |
304 |
Martins, David Pires Tavares
|
ITA OP 2 Vergani Cup Elite over 2300 [Montebelluna] |
2392 |
1 |
2018-02-01 |
305 |
Korobov, Anton
|
ITA OP 2 Vergani Cup Elite over 2300 [Montebelluna] |
2652 |
= |
2018-02-01 |
306 |
Stella, Andrea
|
ITA OP 2 Vergani Cup Elite over 2300 [Montebelluna] |
2511 |
1 |
2018-02-01 |
307 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
ITA OP 2 Vergani Cup Elite over 2300 [Montebelluna] |
2690 |
= |
2018-02-01 |
308 |
Raja, Harshit
|
ITA OP 2 Vergani Cup Elite over 2300 [Montebelluna] |
2427 |
= |
2018-02-01 |
309 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
ITA OP 2 Vergani Cup Elite over 2300 [Montebelluna] |
2662 |
= |
2018-02-01 |
310 |
Mesaros, Florian
|
ITA OP 2 Vergani Cup Elite over 2300 [Montebelluna] |
2406 |
1 |
2018-02-01 |
311 |
Getz, Nicolai
|
ITA OP 2 Vergani Cup Elite over 2300 [Montebelluna] |
2423 |
1 |
2018-02-01 |
312 |
Fang, Yan
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2426 |
1 |
2018-01-01 |
313 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2547 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
314 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2638 |
0 |
2018-01-01 |
315 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2671 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
316 |
Svane, Rasmus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 December 2017 [various] |
2597 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
317 |
Kopylov, Michael
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 December 2017 [various] |
2414 |
1 |
2018-01-01 |
318 |
Gretarsson, Hjorvar Steinn
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2567 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
319 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2616 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
320 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2611 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
321 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2728 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
322 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2657 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
323 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2702 |
0 |
2017-12-01 |
324 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2687 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
325 |
Howell, David W L
|
GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] |
2698 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
326 |
Giri, Anish
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2762 |
0 |
2017-12-01 |
327 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2719 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
328 |
Li, Chao B
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2741 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
329 |
Hammer, Jon Ludvig
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2629 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
330 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2702 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
331 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2651 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
332 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2801 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
333 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2721 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
334 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2741 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
335 |
Timman, Jan H
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2573 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
336 |
Kjartansson, Gudmundur
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2456 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
337 |
Cornette, Deimante
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2404 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
338 |
Khmelniker, Ilya
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2480 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
339 |
Pichot, Alan
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2565 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
340 |
Swapnil, S. Dhopade
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2532 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
341 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2603 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
342 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2017 [Isle of Man] |
2702 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
343 |
Cordova, Emilio
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2616 |
1 |
2017-10-01 |
344 |
Cordova, Emilio
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2616 |
1 |
2017-10-01 |
345 |
Wei, Yi
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2748 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
346 |
Wei, Yi
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2748 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
347 |
Li, Chao B
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2745 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
348 |
Li, Chao B
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2745 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
349 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2694 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
350 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2694 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
351 |
Ding, Liren
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2771 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
352 |
Ding, Liren
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2771 |
0 |
2017-10-01 |
353 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2742 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
354 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2761 |
0 |
2017-08-01 |
355 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2703 |
0 |
2017-08-01 |
356 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2638 |
0 |
2017-08-01 |
357 |
Hou, Yifan
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2666 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
358 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2654 |
0 |
2017-08-01 |
359 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2707 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
360 |
Adams, Michael
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2736 |
0 |
2017-08-01 |
361 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] |
2739 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
362 |
Berelowitsch, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 April 2017 [Hamburg] |
2529 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
363 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 April 2017 [Hamburg] |
2817 |
0 |
2017-06-01 |
364 |
Horvath, Adam
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 May 2017 [Hamburg] |
2469 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
365 |
Almasi, Istvan
|
HUN 36th Zalakaros Chess Festival Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2398 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
366 |
Puranik, Abhimanyu
|
HUN 36th Zalakaros Chess Festival Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2459 |
0 |
2017-06-01 |
367 |
Gara, Anita
|
HUN 36th Zalakaros Chess Festival Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2373 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
368 |
Tica, Sven
|
HUN 36th Zalakaros Chess Festival Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2332 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
369 |
Nemeth, Miklos
|
HUN 36th Zalakaros Chess Festival Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2451 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
370 |
Nagy, Gabor
|
HUN 36th Zalakaros Chess Festival Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2446 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
371 |
Horvath, Jozsef
|
HUN 36th Zalakaros Chess Festival Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2526 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
372 |
Shyam, Sundar M.
|
HUN 36th Zalakaros Chess Festival Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2535 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
373 |
Banusz, Tamas
|
HUN 36th Zalakaros Chess Festival Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2616 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
374 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 March 2017 [Hamburg] |
2701 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
375 |
Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 March 2017 [Hamburg] |
2454 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
376 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
HUN HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo Laszlo 2016-2017 R 8-9 [Hungary] |
2633 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
377 |
Mihok, Oliver
|
HUN HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo Laszlo 2016-2017 R 8-9 [Hungary] |
2516 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
378 |
Jauk, Wilhelm
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2296 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
379 |
Hoeffer, David
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2319 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
380 |
Saptarshi, Roy
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2425 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
381 |
Ruck, Robert
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2557 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
382 |
Papp, Gabor
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2581 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
383 |
Graf, Alexander
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2577 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
384 |
Annaberdiev, Meilis
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2459 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
385 |
Landa, Konstantin
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2611 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
386 |
Bosiocic, Marin
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2610 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
387 |
Ding, Liren
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2760 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
388 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2796 |
0 |
2017-03-01 |
389 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2785 |
0 |
2017-03-01 |
390 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2656 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
391 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2711 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
392 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2671 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
393 |
Aronian, Levon
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2785 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
394 |
Hou, Yifan
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2651 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
395 |
Li, Chao B
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2720 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
396 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2755 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
397 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2785 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
398 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2808 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
399 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2750 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
400 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2736 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
401 |
Wei, Yi
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2706 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
402 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2767 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
403 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2840 |
1 |
2017-02-01 |
404 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2773 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
405 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2780 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
406 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2695 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
407 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2766 |
= |
2017-02-01 |
408 |
Adhiban, B.
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2653 |
0 |
2017-02-01 |
409 |
Chu, Wei Chao
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2317 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
410 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2544 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
411 |
Yu, Kaifeng
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2317 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
412 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2609 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
413 |
Zhang, Ziji
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2329 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
414 |
Lin, Yi
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2422 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
415 |
Tan, Zhongyi
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2496 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
416 |
Hamitevici, Vladimir
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2477 |
0 |
2017-01-01 |
417 |
Peng, Xiongjian
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2362 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
418 |
Xu, Yi
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2430 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
419 |
Liu, Yan
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2403 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
420 |
Tsydypov, Zhamsaran
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2460 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
421 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2729 |
0 |
2017-01-01 |
422 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN "Bai Xue Chess Institute"Cup.2016 China (Yancheng)Chess Grandmaster Summit Match [Jiangsu Yancheng] |
2707 |
0 |
2017-01-01 |
423 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN "Bai Xue Chess Institute"Cup.2016 China (Yancheng)Chess Grandmaster Summit Match [Jiangsu Yancheng] |
2707 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
424 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN "Bai Xue Chess Institute"Cup.2016 China (Yancheng)Chess Grandmaster Summit Match [Jiangsu Yancheng] |
2707 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
425 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN "Bai Xue Chess Institute"Cup.2016 China (Yancheng)Chess Grandmaster Summit Match [Jiangsu Yancheng] |
2707 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
426 |
Kraemer, Martin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 October 2016 [Hamburg] |
2570 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
427 |
Rabiega, Robert
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 October 2016 [Hamburg] |
2498 |
0 |
2016-12-01 |
428 |
Slavin, Gennadie
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2330 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
429 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2648 |
0 |
2016-12-01 |
430 |
Aronian, Levon
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2795 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
431 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2752 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
432 |
Percivaldi, Martin
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2373 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
433 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2744 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
434 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2696 |
0 |
2016-12-01 |
435 |
Saric, Ivan
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2668 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
436 |
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2550 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
437 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2672 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
438 |
Kuzubov, Yuriy
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2629 |
0 |
2016-11-01 |
439 |
Franco Alonso, Alejandro
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2426 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
440 |
Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2529 |
1 |
2016-11-01 |
441 |
Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo
|
ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] |
2650 |
0 |
2016-11-01 |
442 |
Ragger, Markus
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2697 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
443 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2761 |
0 |
2016-10-01 |
444 |
Ampie, Mauro
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2352 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
445 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2673 |
0 |
2016-10-01 |
446 |
Rodriguez Vila, Andres
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2453 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
447 |
Pelletier, Yannick
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2555 |
0 |
2016-10-01 |
448 |
Ding, Liren
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2753 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
449 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2665 |
0 |
2016-10-01 |
450 |
Navara, David
|
CZE CEZ CHESS TROPHY 2016 [Praha] |
2744 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
451 |
Navara, David
|
CZE CEZ CHESS TROPHY 2016 [Praha] |
2744 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
452 |
Navara, David
|
CZE CEZ CHESS TROPHY 2016 [Praha] |
2744 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
453 |
Navara, David
|
CZE CEZ CHESS TROPHY 2016 [Praha] |
2744 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
454 |
Tari, Aryan
|
ENG Checkmate Season II [London] |
2564 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
455 |
Smerdon, David C
|
ENG Checkmate Season II [London] |
2524 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
456 |
Muzychuk, Mariya
|
ENG Checkmate Season II [London] |
2546 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
457 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
ENG Checkmate Season II [London] |
2687 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
458 |
Paehtz, Elisabeth
|
ENG Checkmate Season II [London] |
2502 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
459 |
Muzychuk, Anna
|
ENG Checkmate Season II [London] |
2551 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
460 |
Cramling, Pia
|
ENG Checkmate Season II [London] |
2474 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
461 |
Short, Nigel D
|
ENG Checkmate Season II [London] |
2646 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
462 |
Kosteniuk, Alexandra
|
ENG Checkmate Season II [London] |
2556 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
463 |
Horvath, Csaba
|
HUN HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo L R 7-9 [Hungary] |
2519 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
464 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
HUN HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo L R 7-9 [Hungary] |
2644 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
465 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 12 - 15 [Hamburg] |
2627 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
466 |
Kraemer, Martin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 12 - 15 [Hamburg] |
2570 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
467 |
Wagner, Dennis
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 12 - 15 [Hamburg] |
2574 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
468 |
Tazbir, Marcin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 12 - 15 [Hamburg] |
2510 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
469 |
Heimisson, Hilmir Freyr
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2320 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
470 |
Pogan, Nikolas
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2320 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
471 |
Esserman, Marc
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2458 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
472 |
Kjartansson, Gudmundur
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2446 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
473 |
Gretarsson, Hjorvar Steinn
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2572 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
474 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2653 |
0 |
2016-04-01 |
475 |
Danielsen, Henrik
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2488 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
476 |
Grigoriants, Sergey
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2587 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
477 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2747 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
478 |
Bromberger, Stefan
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2016 [Reykjavik] |
2532 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
479 |
Meyner, Hannes
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2320 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
480 |
Metz, Hartmut
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2334 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
481 |
Martin, Stefan
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2320 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
482 |
Abergel, Thal
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2440 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
483 |
Stark, Lars
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2411 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
484 |
Heimann, Andreas
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2560 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
485 |
Lubbe, Nikolas
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2509 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
486 |
Kunin, Vitaly
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2584 |
= |
2016-04-01 |
487 |
Cornette, Matthieu
|
GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] |
2573 |
1 |
2016-04-01 |
488 |
Gara, Anita
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2339 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
489 |
Ly, Moulthun
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2474 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
490 |
Al-Sayed, Mohammed
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2530 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
491 |
Harika, Dronavalli
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2511 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
492 |
Edouard, Romain
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2617 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
493 |
Demuth, Adrien
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2535 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
494 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2639 |
0 |
2016-03-01 |
495 |
Muzychuk, Mariya
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2554 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
496 |
Tregubov, Pavel V.
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2582 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
497 |
Lalith, Babu M R
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2553 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
498 |
Fedorovsky, Michael
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 5 - 9 [Hamburg] |
2463 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
499 |
Aronian, Levon
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 5 - 9 [Hamburg] |
2792 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
500 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] |
2627 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
501 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] |
2590 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
502 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] |
2619 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
503 |
Bauer, Christian
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2015/2016 rd 1-4 [Mattersburg] |
2626 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
504 |
Schreiner, Peter
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2015/2016 rd 1-4 [Mattersburg] |
2422 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
505 |
Svetushkin, Dmitry
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2585 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
506 |
Agopov, Mikael
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2452 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
507 |
Fressinet, Laurent
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2712 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
508 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2658 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
509 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2753 |
0 |
2015-12-01 |
510 |
Hammer, Jon Ludvig
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2682 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
511 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2630 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
512 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2739 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
513 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] |
2750 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
514 |
Ivanisevic, Ivan
|
MNE Montenegro Premier League 2015 [Bar] |
2658 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
515 |
Roganovic, Milos
|
MNE Montenegro Premier League 2015 [Bar] |
2526 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
516 |
Arsovic, Zoran
|
MNE Montenegro Premier League 2015 [Bar] |
2421 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
517 |
Sedlak, Nikola
|
MNE Montenegro Premier League 2015 [Bar] |
2549 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
518 |
Bogosavljevic, Boban
|
MNE Montenegro Premier League 2015 [Bar] |
2520 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
519 |
Brenjo, Slavisa
|
MNE Montenegro Premier League 2015 [Bar] |
2458 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
520 |
Blagojevic, Dragisa
|
MNE Montenegro Premier League 2015 [Bar] |
2486 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
521 |
Milanovic, Danilo
|
MNE Montenegro Premier League 2015 [Bar] |
2462 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
522 |
Lysyj, Igor
|
MLT Checkmate [Gozo,] |
2671 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
523 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
MLT Checkmate [Gozo,] |
2682 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
524 |
Krush, Irina
|
MLT Checkmate [Gozo,] |
2475 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
525 |
Maisuradze, Nino
|
MLT Checkmate [Gozo,] |
2286 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
526 |
Hillarp Persson, Tiger
|
MLT Checkmate [Gozo,] |
2546 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
527 |
Short, Nigel D
|
MLT Checkmate [Gozo,] |
2678 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
528 |
Paehtz, Elisabeth
|
MLT Checkmate [Gozo,] |
2447 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
529 |
Ju, Wenjun
|
MLT Checkmate [Gozo,] |
2542 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
530 |
Houska, Jovanka
|
MLT Checkmate [Gozo,] |
2372 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
531 |
Kulkarni, Rakesh
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2368 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
532 |
Predke, Alexandr
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2548 |
= |
2015-10-01 |
533 |
Pascua, Haridas
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2447 |
= |
2015-10-01 |
534 |
Visakh, N R
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2411 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
535 |
Sandipan, Chanda
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2585 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
536 |
Vaibhav, Suri
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2552 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
537 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2628 |
0 |
2015-10-01 |
538 |
Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2609 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
539 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
UAE 22nd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival Masters Tournament 2015 [Abu Dhabi] |
2617 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
540 |
Li, Chao
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 1 - 2 [Hamburg] |
2756 |
1 |
2015-10-01 |
541 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 1 - 2 [Hamburg] |
2573 |
= |
2015-10-01 |
542 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2733 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
543 |
Adams, Michael
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2740 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
544 |
Navara, David
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2724 |
0 |
2015-09-01 |
545 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2731 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
546 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2723 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
547 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2733 |
0 |
2015-09-01 |
548 |
Adams, Michael
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2740 |
0 |
2015-09-01 |
549 |
Navara, David
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2724 |
0 |
2015-09-01 |
550 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2723 |
0 |
2015-09-01 |
551 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) [Biel] |
2731 |
0 |
2015-09-01 |
552 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2576 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
553 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2627 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
554 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2627 |
0 |
2015-05-01 |
555 |
Bogdanovich, Stanislav
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2581 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
556 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2623 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
557 |
Bukavshin, Ivan
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2618 |
0 |
2015-05-01 |
558 |
Khalifman, Alexander
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2613 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
559 |
Anton Guijarro, David
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2614 |
0 |
2015-05-01 |
560 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] |
2562 |
0 |
2015-05-01 |
561 |
Quesada Perez, Yuniesky
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2629 |
0 |
2015-05-01 |
562 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2681 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
563 |
Akobian, Varuzhan
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2622 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
564 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2630 |
0 |
2015-05-01 |
565 |
Akopian, Vladimir
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2656 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
566 |
Adly, Ahmed
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2595 |
0 |
2015-05-01 |
567 |
Jovanovic, Zoran
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2014/2015 rd 5-11 [St. Veit/Glan - Mayerhofen] |
2530 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
568 |
Antoniewski, Rafal
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2014/2015 rd 5-11 [St. Veit/Glan - Mayerhofen] |
2543 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
569 |
Dizdar, Goran
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2014/2015 rd 5-11 [St. Veit/Glan - Mayerhofen] |
2502 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
570 |
Schlosser, Philipp
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2014/2015 rd 5-11 [St. Veit/Glan - Mayerhofen] |
2570 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
571 |
Tate, Alan
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2316 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
572 |
Tari, Aryan
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2487 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
573 |
Ju, Wenjun
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2547 |
0 |
2015-03-01 |
574 |
Venkatesh, M.r.
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2460 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
575 |
Spraggett, Kevin
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2538 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
576 |
Boruchovsky, Avital
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2517 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
577 |
Vazquez Igarza, Renier
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2592 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
578 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2733 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
579 |
Hou, Yifan
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2673 |
0 |
2015-03-01 |
580 |
Nakar, Eylon
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2419 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
581 |
Mista, Aleksander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 9 - 11 [Hamburg] |
2597 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
582 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 9 - 11 [Hamburg] |
2701 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
583 |
Salzgeber, Frank
|
SUI 38. Zurich Weihnachtsopen Master [Zurich] |
2316 |
0 |
2015-02-01 |
584 |
Lang, Fabian
|
SUI 38. Zurich Weihnachtsopen Master [Zurich] |
2316 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
585 |
Schwander, Lukas
|
SUI 38. Zurich Weihnachtsopen Master [Zurich] |
2316 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
586 |
Rindlisbacher, Lars
|
SUI 38. Zurich Weihnachtsopen Master [Zurich] |
2316 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
587 |
Kessler, Luca
|
SUI 38. Zurich Weihnachtsopen Master [Zurich] |
2333 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
588 |
Meier, Georg
|
SUI 38. Zurich Weihnachtsopen Master [Zurich] |
2640 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
589 |
Hansen, Torbjorn Ringdal
|
SUI 38. Zurich Weihnachtsopen Master [Zurich] |
2470 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
590 |
Bhend, Edwin
|
SUI Schachfestival Basel Meister 2015 [Basel] |
2316 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
591 |
Reinhart, Emmanuel
|
SUI Schachfestival Basel Meister 2015 [Basel] |
2344 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
592 |
Graf, Felix
|
SUI Schachfestival Basel Meister 2015 [Basel] |
2469 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
593 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
SUI Schachfestival Basel Meister 2015 [Basel] |
2511 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
594 |
Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo
|
SUI Schachfestival Basel Meister 2015 [Basel] |
2649 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
595 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
SUI Schachfestival Basel Meister 2015 [Basel] |
2694 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
596 |
Pavlovic, Milos
|
SUI Schachfestival Basel Meister 2015 [Basel] |
2478 |
0 |
2015-02-01 |
597 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] |
2716 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
598 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] |
2682 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
599 |
Schneider, Ilja
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2014/2015 rd 1-4 [Feffernitz] |
2487 |
0 |
2014-12-01 |
600 |
Bromberger, Stefan
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2014/2015 rd 1-4 [Feffernitz] |
2526 |
1 |
2014-12-01 |
601 |
Vitouch, Anatol
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2014/2015 rd 1-4 [Feffernitz] |
2325 |
1 |
2014-12-01 |
602 |
Skoberne, Jure
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2014/2015 rd 1-4 [Feffernitz] |
2560 |
1 |
2014-12-01 |
603 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
CZE Novoborska sachova corrida 2014 [Novy Bor] |
2675 |
1 |
2014-11-01 |
604 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
CZE Novoborska sachova corrida 2014 [Novy Bor] |
2675 |
= |
2014-11-01 |
605 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
CZE Novoborska sachova corrida 2014 [Novy Bor] |
2675 |
1 |
2014-11-01 |
606 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
CZE Novoborska sachova corrida 2014 [Novy Bor] |
2675 |
= |
2014-11-01 |
607 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
CZE Novoborska sachova corrida 2014 [Novy Bor] |
2675 |
0 |
2014-11-01 |
608 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
CZE Novoborska sachova corrida 2014 [Novy Bor] |
2675 |
0 |
2014-11-01 |
609 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 1 - 2 [Hamburg] |
2501 |
1 |
2014-11-01 |
610 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 1 - 2 [Hamburg] |
2642 |
= |
2014-11-01 |
611 |
Mista, Aleksander
|
SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] |
2613 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
612 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] |
2626 |
0 |
2014-10-01 |
613 |
Varga, Zoltan
|
SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] |
2459 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
614 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey A.
|
SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] |
2665 |
0 |
2014-10-01 |
615 |
Indjic, Aleksandar
|
SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] |
2539 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
616 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] |
2606 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
617 |
Nikolic, Predrag
|
SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] |
2602 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
618 |
Miladinovic, Igor
|
SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] |
2560 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
619 |
Spasov, Vasil
|
SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] |
2546 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
620 |
Halkias, Stelios
|
SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] |
2544 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
621 |
Solak, Dragan
|
SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] |
2632 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
622 |
Rogers, Tim L
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2014 [Helsingor] |
2301 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
623 |
Eriksson, Christian
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2014 [Helsingor] |
2301 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
624 |
Petersen, Tom Petri
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2014 [Helsingor] |
2334 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
625 |
Cornette, Matthieu
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2014 [Helsingor] |
2532 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
626 |
Rasmussen, Allan Stig
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2014 [Helsingor] |
2522 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
627 |
Ikeda, Junta
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2014 [Helsingor] |
2402 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
628 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2014 [Helsingor] |
2665 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
629 |
Semcesen, Daniel
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2014 [Helsingor] |
2471 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
630 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2014 [Helsingor] |
2671 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
631 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2014 [Helsingor] |
2693 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
632 |
Belouadah, Saad
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2320 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
633 |
Rohl Montes, Juan Armando
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2390 |
0 |
2014-09-01 |
634 |
Ni, Hua
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2666 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
635 |
Illescas Cordoba, Miguel
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2618 |
0 |
2014-09-01 |
636 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2672 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
637 |
Onischuk, Alexander
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2659 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
638 |
Sutovsky, Emil
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2624 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
639 |
Vajda, Levente
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2561 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
640 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2707 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
641 |
Kretainis, Kristaps
|
LAT 4 th International Chess Festival RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OPEN [Riga] |
2304 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
642 |
Soors, Stef
|
LAT 4 th International Chess Festival RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OPEN [Riga] |
2391 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
643 |
Boruchovsky, Avital
|
LAT 4 th International Chess Festival RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OPEN [Riga] |
2483 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
644 |
Naroditsky, Daniel
|
LAT 4 th International Chess Festival RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OPEN [Riga] |
2587 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
645 |
Golod, Vitali
|
LAT 4 th International Chess Festival RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OPEN [Riga] |
2574 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
646 |
Kovalenko, Igor
|
LAT 4 th International Chess Festival RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OPEN [Riga] |
2650 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
647 |
Melkumyan, Hrant
|
LAT 4 th International Chess Festival RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OPEN [Riga] |
2655 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
648 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
LAT 4 th International Chess Festival RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OPEN [Riga] |
2587 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
649 |
Savchenko, Boris
|
LAT 4 th International Chess Festival RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OPEN [Riga] |
2596 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
650 |
Dezelin, Milan
|
SRB International Championship of Central Serbia 2014 - OPEN A Tournament [Paracin] |
2301 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
651 |
Miedema, David
|
SRB International Championship of Central Serbia 2014 - OPEN A Tournament [Paracin] |
2362 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
652 |
Chandra, Akshat
|
SRB International Championship of Central Serbia 2014 - OPEN A Tournament [Paracin] |
2442 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
653 |
Savic, Miodrag R
|
SRB International Championship of Central Serbia 2014 - OPEN A Tournament [Paracin] |
2522 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
654 |
Nestorovic, Dejan
|
SRB International Championship of Central Serbia 2014 - OPEN A Tournament [Paracin] |
2408 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
655 |
Atalik, Suat
|
SRB International Championship of Central Serbia 2014 - OPEN A Tournament [Paracin] |
2550 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
656 |
Damljanovic, Branko
|
SRB International Championship of Central Serbia 2014 - OPEN A Tournament [Paracin] |
2562 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
657 |
Abramovic, Bosko
|
SRB International Championship of Central Serbia 2014 - OPEN A Tournament [Paracin] |
2443 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
658 |
Blagojevic, Dragisa
|
SRB International Championship of Central Serbia 2014 - OPEN A Tournament [Paracin] |
2505 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
659 |
Almasi, Istvan
|
HUN HUN National Ch. 2014 Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2403 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
660 |
Berczes, David
|
HUN HUN National Ch. 2014 Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2482 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
661 |
Bachmann, Axel
|
HUN HUN National Ch. 2014 Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2589 |
0 |
2014-07-01 |
662 |
Fodor, Tamas Jr.
|
HUN HUN National Ch. 2014 Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2462 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
663 |
Baumegger, Siegfried
|
HUN HUN National Ch. 2014 Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2469 |
0 |
2014-07-01 |
664 |
Balazs, Gabor
|
HUN HUN National Ch. 2014 Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2397 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
665 |
Nemeth, Miklos
|
HUN HUN National Ch. 2014 Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2492 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
666 |
Korpa, Bence
|
HUN HUN National Ch. 2014 Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2415 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
667 |
Onischuk, Vladimir
|
HUN HUN National Ch. 2014 Sax Gyula Memorial [Zalakaros] |
2594 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
668 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
HUN HUN-POL Olympic Training Clash Men [Budapest] |
2613 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
669 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
HUN HUN-POL Olympic Training Clash Men [Budapest] |
2650 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
670 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
HUN HUN-POL Olympic Training Clash Men [Budapest] |
2715 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
671 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
HUN HUN-POL Olympic Training Clash Men [Budapest] |
2641 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
672 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
HUN HUN-POL Olympic Training Clash Men [Budapest] |
2587 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
673 |
Socko, Bartosz
|
HUN HUN-POL Olympic Training Clash Men [Budapest] |
2622 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
674 |
Hansch, Torsten
|
GER 18. Internat. Neckar-Open 2014 A [Deizisau] |
2298 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
675 |
Mueller, Maximilian
|
GER 18. Internat. Neckar-Open 2014 A [Deizisau] |
2298 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
676 |
Eichler, Christoph
|
GER 18. Internat. Neckar-Open 2014 A [Deizisau] |
2330 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
677 |
Biolek, Richard Jr
|
GER 18. Internat. Neckar-Open 2014 A [Deizisau] |
2418 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
678 |
Epishin, Vladimir
|
GER 18. Internat. Neckar-Open 2014 A [Deizisau] |
2546 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
679 |
Gutman, Lev
|
GER 18. Internat. Neckar-Open 2014 A [Deizisau] |
2449 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
680 |
Bachmann, Axel
|
GER 18. Internat. Neckar-Open 2014 A [Deizisau] |
2598 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
681 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
GER 18. Internat. Neckar-Open 2014 A [Deizisau] |
2673 |
0 |
2014-05-01 |
682 |
Heimann, Andreas
|
GER 18. Internat. Neckar-Open 2014 A [Deizisau] |
2522 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
683 |
Horvath, Adam
|
HUN HUN Team Ch. Szabo L. Round 6-7 [HUN] |
2528 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
684 |
Pupols, Viktors
|
ISL N1 Reykjavik Open 2014 [Reykjavik] |
2281 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
685 |
Pajeken, Wolfgang
|
ISL N1 Reykjavik Open 2014 [Reykjavik] |
2308 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
686 |
Kjartansson, Gudmundur
|
ISL N1 Reykjavik Open 2014 [Reykjavik] |
2441 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
687 |
Ramirez, Alejandro
|
ISL N1 Reykjavik Open 2014 [Reykjavik] |
2599 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
688 |
Van Kampen, Robin
|
ISL N1 Reykjavik Open 2014 [Reykjavik] |
2603 |
0 |
2014-04-01 |
689 |
Idani, Pouya
|
ISL N1 Reykjavik Open 2014 [Reykjavik] |
2496 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
690 |
Kobalia, Mikhail
|
ISL N1 Reykjavik Open 2014 [Reykjavik] |
2646 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
691 |
Shoker, Samy
|
ISL N1 Reykjavik Open 2014 [Reykjavik] |
2466 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
692 |
Li, Chao B
|
ISL N1 Reykjavik Open 2014 [Reykjavik] |
2700 |
0 |
2014-04-01 |
693 |
Djurhuus, Rune
|
ISL N1 Reykjavik Open 2014 [Reykjavik] |
2447 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
694 |
McShane, Luke J
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 11 - 12 [Hamburg] |
2683 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
695 |
Van Kampen, Robin
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 11 - 12 [Hamburg] |
2603 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
696 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
AUT Austria Bundesliga 2013/2014 rd8-11 [St. Veit/Glan] |
2620 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
697 |
Srienz, Christian
|
AUT Austria Bundesliga 2013/2014 rd8-11 [St. Veit/Glan] |
2281 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
698 |
Poetsch, Hagen
|
AUT Austria Bundesliga 2013/2014 rd8-11 [St. Veit/Glan] |
2479 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
699 |
Bauer, Christian
|
AUT Austria Bundesliga 2013/2014 rd8-11 [St. Veit/Glan] |
2627 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
700 |
Rindlisbacher, Jan
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2291 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
701 |
Tania, Sachdev
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2442 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
702 |
Larino Nieto, David
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2465 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
703 |
Gallagher, Joseph G.
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2495 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
704 |
Edouard, Romain
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2658 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
705 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2737 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
706 |
Hansen, Eric
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2559 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
707 |
Wei, Yi
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2607 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
708 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2745 |
0 |
2014-03-01 |
709 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2597 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
710 |
Bobras, Piotr
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/2014 rounds 7 - 10 [Hamburg] |
2515 |
1 |
2014-03-01 |
711 |
Ragger, Markus
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/2014 rounds 7 - 10 [Hamburg] |
2646 |
= |
2014-03-01 |
712 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
HUN HUN Team Ch. Szabo L. Round 5-6[HUN] |
2702 |
0 |
2014-03-01 |
713 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2719 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
714 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2777 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
715 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2812 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
716 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2759 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
717 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2754 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
718 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2672 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
719 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2706 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
720 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2782 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
721 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2734 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
722 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2789 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
723 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2718 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
724 |
Antoniewski, Rafal
|
AUT Austria Bundesliga 2013/2014 rd1-3 [Jenbach] |
2550 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
725 |
Sebenik, Matej
|
AUT Austria Bundesliga 2013/2014 rd1-3 [Jenbach] |
2496 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
726 |
Prusikin, Michael
|
AUT Austria Bundesliga 2013/2014 rd1-3 [Jenbach] |
2532 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
727 |
Maze, Sebastien
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 3 and 4 [Germany] |
2544 |
1 |
2013-12-01 |
728 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 3 and 4 [Germany] |
2555 |
1 |
2013-12-01 |
729 |
Granda Zuniga, Julio E
|
ESP Torneo Entrefaros [Fisterra, Camarias y Muxia (A Corua)] |
2665 |
0 |
2013-11-01 |
730 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
ESP Torneo Entrefaros [Fisterra, Camarias y Muxia (A Corua)] |
2624 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
731 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
ESP Torneo Entrefaros [Fisterra, Camarias y Muxia (A Corua)] |
2685 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
732 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
ESP Torneo Entrefaros [Fisterra, Camarias y Muxia (A Corua)] |
2672 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
733 |
Granda Zuniga, Julio E
|
ESP Torneo Entrefaros [Fisterra, Camarias y Muxia (A Corua)] |
2665 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
734 |
Salgado Lopez, Ivan
|
ESP Torneo Entrefaros [Fisterra, Camarias y Muxia (A Corua)] |
2624 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
735 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
ESP Torneo Entrefaros [Fisterra, Camarias y Muxia (A Corua)] |
2685 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
736 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
ESP Torneo Entrefaros [Fisterra, Camarias y Muxia (A Corua)] |
2672 |
0 |
2013-11-01 |
737 |
Shengelia, David
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2556 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
738 |
Volke, Karsten
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2459 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
739 |
Guseinov, Gadir
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2603 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
740 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2723 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
741 |
Jepson, Christian
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2392 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
742 |
Boruchovsky, Avital
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2453 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
743 |
Kanmazalp, Ogulcan
|
GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] |
2417 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
744 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2719 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
745 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2699 |
0 |
2013-09-01 |
746 |
Ding, Liren
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2714 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
747 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2714 |
0 |
2013-09-01 |
748 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2717 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
749 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2719 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
750 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2699 |
0 |
2013-09-01 |
751 |
Ding, Liren
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2714 |
0 |
2013-09-01 |
752 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2714 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
753 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2717 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
754 |
Skembris, Spyridon
|
GRE 2013 Greek Team Cup Tie Breaks - F4 [Greece - Rio] |
2458 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
755 |
Papadimitriou, Athanasios
|
GRE 2013 Greek Team Cup Tie Breaks - F4 [Greece - Rio] |
2274 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
756 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] |
2713 |
0 |
2013-08-01 |
757 |
Lagopatis, Nikolaos
|
GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] |
2293 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
758 |
Maier, Christian
|
GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] |
2360 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
759 |
Kempinski, Robert
|
GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] |
2569 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
760 |
Kotronias, Vasilios
|
GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] |
2581 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
761 |
Mastrovasilis, Athanasios
|
GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] |
2523 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
762 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
SWE Sigeman & Co Chess Tournament 2013 [Malmo] |
2689 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
763 |
Short, Nigel D
|
SWE Sigeman & Co Chess Tournament 2013 [Malmo] |
2681 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
764 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
SWE Sigeman & Co Chess Tournament 2013 [Malmo] |
2642 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
765 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
SWE Sigeman & Co Chess Tournament 2013 [Malmo] |
2556 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
766 |
Tikkanen, Hans
|
SWE Sigeman & Co Chess Tournament 2013 [Malmo] |
2537 |
0 |
2013-07-01 |
767 |
Berg, Emanuel
|
SWE Sigeman & Co Chess Tournament 2013 [Malmo] |
2561 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
768 |
Hector, Jonny
|
SWE Sigeman & Co Chess Tournament 2013 [Malmo] |
2512 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
769 |
Apicella, Manuel
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2532 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
770 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2710 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
771 |
Roos, Jean-Luc
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2274 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
772 |
Taddei, Benoit
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2374 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
773 |
David, Alberto
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2584 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
774 |
Kosten, Anthony C.
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2479 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
775 |
Sokolov, Andrei
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2563 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
776 |
Bergez, Luc
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2399 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
777 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2631 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
778 |
Landa, Konstantin
|
FRA Team 2013 - Top 12 [HAGUENAU] |
2644 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
779 |
Hajnal, Zoltan
|
HUN HUN National Team Ch. Szabo L. R 1-9 [HUN] |
2384 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
780 |
Izsak, Gyula
|
HUN HUN National Team Ch. Szabo L. R 1-9 [HUN] |
2471 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
781 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2700 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
782 |
Cyborowski, Lukasz
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2530 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
783 |
Banusz, Tamas
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2580 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
784 |
Acs, Peter
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2586 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
785 |
Golod, Vitali
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2565 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
786 |
Zaragatski, Ilja
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2460 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
787 |
Janssen, Ruud
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2483 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
788 |
Abel, Dennes
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2437 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
789 |
Zwanzger, Johannes
|
GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] |
2326 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
790 |
Hoecher, Michael
|
GER 17.Internat. Neckar-Open 2013 A-Open [Deizisau] |
2246 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
791 |
Hildenbrand, Peter
|
GER 17.Internat. Neckar-Open 2013 A-Open [Deizisau] |
2255 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
792 |
Fedorovsky, Michael
|
GER 17.Internat. Neckar-Open 2013 A-Open [Deizisau] |
2392 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
793 |
Forcen Esteban, Daniel
|
GER 17.Internat. Neckar-Open 2013 A-Open [Deizisau] |
2469 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
794 |
Solodovnichenko, Yuri
|
GER 17.Internat. Neckar-Open 2013 A-Open [Deizisau] |
2559 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
795 |
Wagner, Dennis
|
GER 17.Internat. Neckar-Open 2013 A-Open [Deizisau] |
2474 |
1 |
2013-05-01 |
796 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
GER 17.Internat. Neckar-Open 2013 A-Open [Deizisau] |
2705 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
797 |
Istratescu, Andrei
|
GER 17.Internat. Neckar-Open 2013 A-Open [Deizisau] |
2651 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
798 |
Wirig, Anthony
|
GER 17.Internat. Neckar-Open 2013 A-Open [Deizisau] |
2490 |
= |
2013-05-01 |
799 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
AUT Austria Bundesliga 2012/13 [several] |
2641 |
= |
2013-04-01 |
800 |
Polak, Tomas
|
AUT Austria Bundesliga 2012/13 [several] |
2520 |
1 |
2013-04-01 |
801 |
Bosiocic, Marin
|
AUT Austria Bundesliga 2012/13 [several] |
2571 |
1 |
2013-04-01 |
802 |
Baramidze, David
|
AUT Austria Bundesliga 2012/13 [several] |
2615 |
= |
2013-04-01 |
803 |
Ragger, Markus
|
AUT Austria Bundesliga 2012/13 [several] |
2655 |
= |
2013-04-01 |
804 |
Antoniewski, Rafal
|
AUT Austria Bundesliga 2012/13 [several] |
2557 |
= |
2013-04-01 |
805 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
AUT Austria Bundesliga 2012/13 [several] |
2640 |
= |
2013-04-01 |
806 |
Van Kampen, Robin
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM B [Wijk aan Zee] |
2581 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
807 |
Edouard, Romain
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM B [Wijk aan Zee] |
2686 |
1 |
2013-02-01 |
808 |
Ernst, Sipke
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM B [Wijk aan Zee] |
2556 |
1 |
2013-02-01 |
809 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM B [Wijk aan Zee] |
2688 |
1 |
2013-02-01 |
810 |
Tiviakov, Sergei
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM B [Wijk aan Zee] |
2657 |
1 |
2013-02-01 |
811 |
Turov, Maxim
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM B [Wijk aan Zee] |
2630 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
812 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM B [Wijk aan Zee] |
2600 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
813 |
Smeets, Jan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM B [Wijk aan Zee] |
2608 |
0 |
2013-02-01 |
814 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM B [Wijk aan Zee] |
2578 |
= |
2013-02-01 |
815 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM B [Wijk aan Zee] |
2587 |
1 |
2013-02-01 |
816 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM B [Wijk aan Zee] |
2708 |
0 |
2013-02-01 |
817 |
Timman, Jan H
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM B [Wijk aan Zee] |
2566 |
1 |
2013-02-01 |
818 |
Nikolic, Predrag
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM B [Wijk aan Zee] |
2619 |
1 |
2013-02-01 |
819 |
Brown, Andrew
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2296 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
820 |
Wei, Yi
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2418 |
0 |
2012-09-01 |
821 |
Torres, Juan Camilo
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2291 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
822 |
Kigel, Dmytro
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2276 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
823 |
Urkedal, Frode
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2473 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
824 |
Cori, Jorge
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2487 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
825 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2577 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
826 |
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2462 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
827 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2635 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
828 |
Shimanov, Aleksandr
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2596 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
829 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2562 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
830 |
Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2567 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
831 |
Ding, Liren
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2695 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
832 |
Zubarev, Alexander
|
GRE Greek Team Championship of A' Category 2012 [Rio Achaias] |
2600 |
0 |
2012-08-01 |
833 |
Hammer, Jon Ludvig
|
GRE Greek Team Championship of A' Category 2012 [Rio Achaias] |
2630 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
834 |
Mendrinos, Nikolaos
|
GRE Greek Team Championship of A' Category 2012 [Rio Achaias] |
2221 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
835 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
GRE Greek Team Championship of A' Category 2012 [Rio Achaias] |
2651 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
836 |
Brunello, Sabino
|
GRE Greek Team Championship of A' Category 2012 [Rio Achaias] |
2592 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
837 |
Lubbe, Nikolas
|
GRE Greek Team Championship of A' Category 2012 [Rio Achaias] |
2410 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
838 |
Dochev, Dimitar
|
GRE Greek Team Championship of A' Category 2012 [Rio Achaias] |
2404 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
839 |
Horvath, Csaba
|
HUN HUN Team Ch Szabo L Round 1-11 [HUN] |
2517 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
840 |
Banas, Jan
|
HUN HUN Team Ch Szabo L Round 1-11 [HUN] |
2318 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
841 |
Bokros, Albert
|
HUN HUN Team Ch Szabo L Round 1-11 [HUN] |
2452 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
842 |
Nestorovic, Nikola
|
HUN HUN Team Ch Szabo L Round 1-11 [HUN] |
2464 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
843 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
HUN HUN Team Ch Szabo L Round 1-11 [HUN] |
2608 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
844 |
Sedlak, Nikola
|
HUN HUN Team Ch Szabo L Round 1-11 [HUN] |
2589 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
845 |
Kosic, Dragan
|
HUN HUN Team Ch Szabo L Round 1-11 [HUN] |
2495 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
846 |
Pacher, Milan
|
CRO Mitropa Cup 2012 - Men [Sibenik] |
2440 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
847 |
Godena, Michele
|
CRO Mitropa Cup 2012 - Men [Sibenik] |
2521 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
848 |
Plat, Vojtech
|
CRO Mitropa Cup 2012 - Men [Sibenik] |
2485 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
849 |
Kuljasevic, Davorin
|
CRO Mitropa Cup 2012 - Men [Sibenik] |
2574 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
850 |
Libiszewski, Fabien
|
CRO Mitropa Cup 2012 - Men [Sibenik] |
2495 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
851 |
Zueger, Beat
|
CRO Mitropa Cup 2012 - Men [Sibenik] |
2413 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
852 |
Sebenik, Matej
|
CRO Mitropa Cup 2012 - Men [Sibenik] |
2573 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
853 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
CRO Mitropa Cup 2012 - Men [Sibenik] |
2428 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
854 |
Neubauer, Martin
|
CRO Mitropa Cup 2012 - Men [Sibenik] |
2415 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
855 |
Wegener, Olaf
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2423 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
856 |
Handke, Florian
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2518 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
857 |
Braun, Arik
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2560 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
858 |
Gasthofer, Alexander
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2456 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
859 |
Glek, Igor V
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2408 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
860 |
Tregubov, Pavel V.
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2602 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
861 |
Teske, Henrik
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2547 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
862 |
Naumann, Alexander
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2546 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
863 |
Breier, Andreas
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2400 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
864 |
Tischbierek, Raj
|
GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] |
2454 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
865 |
Lenic, Luka
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2011/12 [several] |
2637 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
866 |
Prohaszka, Peter
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2011/12 [several] |
2547 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
867 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2011/12 [several] |
2695 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
868 |
Rozentalis, Eduardas
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2011/12 [several] |
2592 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
869 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2011/12 [several] |
2704 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
870 |
Antoniewski, Rafal
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2011/12 [several] |
2559 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
871 |
Kunin, Vitaly
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2011/12 [several] |
2537 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
872 |
Ragger, Markus
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2011/12 [several] |
2655 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
873 |
Polak, Tomas
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2011/12 [several] |
2535 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
874 |
Tuncer, Ufuk
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2011/12 [several] |
2289 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
875 |
Prusikin, Michael
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2011/12 [several] |
2545 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
876 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2664 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
877 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2682 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
878 |
Kreisl, Robert
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2400 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
879 |
Abdulov, Orkhan
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2388 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
880 |
Kadric, Denis
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2414 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
881 |
Vuckovic, Bojan
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2628 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
882 |
Baltag, Iulian
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2420 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
883 |
Petenyi, Tamas
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2359 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
884 |
McHedlishvili, Mikheil
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2626 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
885 |
Sutovsky, Emil
|
BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] |
2700 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
886 |
Brendel, Bergit
|
GER 16.Internat. Neckar-Open 2012 A [Deizisau] |
2159 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
887 |
Dorst, Johannes
|
GER 16.Internat. Neckar-Open 2012 A [Deizisau] |
2207 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
888 |
Rietze, Clemens
|
GER 16.Internat. Neckar-Open 2012 A [Deizisau] |
2325 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
889 |
Zeller, Frank
|
GER 16.Internat. Neckar-Open 2012 A [Deizisau] |
2402 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
890 |
Bischoff, Klaus
|
GER 16.Internat. Neckar-Open 2012 A [Deizisau] |
2521 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
891 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
GER 16.Internat. Neckar-Open 2012 A [Deizisau] |
2702 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
892 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
GER 16.Internat. Neckar-Open 2012 A [Deizisau] |
2706 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
893 |
Maiwald, Jens-Uwe
|
GER 16.Internat. Neckar-Open 2012 A [Deizisau] |
2462 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
894 |
Solodovnichenko, Yuri
|
GER 16.Internat. Neckar-Open 2012 A [Deizisau] |
2615 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
895 |
Galoyan, Levon
|
NED Schaakfestival Groningen 2011 Open A [Groningen] |
2231 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
896 |
Tarasova, Viktoriya
|
NED Schaakfestival Groningen 2011 Open A [Groningen] |
2294 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
897 |
Tiviakov, Sergei
|
NED Schaakfestival Groningen 2011 Open A [Groningen] |
2650 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
898 |
Pijpers, Arthur
|
NED Schaakfestival Groningen 2011 Open A [Groningen] |
2332 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
899 |
Poetsch, Hagen
|
NED Schaakfestival Groningen 2011 Open A [Groningen] |
2408 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
900 |
Ernst, Sipke
|
NED Schaakfestival Groningen 2011 Open A [Groningen] |
2593 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
901 |
Zherebukh, Yaroslav
|
NED Schaakfestival Groningen 2011 Open A [Groningen] |
2593 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
902 |
Kovchan, Alexander
|
NED Schaakfestival Groningen 2011 Open A [Groningen] |
2573 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
903 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
NED Schaakfestival Groningen 2011 Open A [Groningen] |
2627 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
904 |
Ben Artzi, Ido
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters 2012 [Gibraltar] |
2284 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
905 |
Georgiadis, Nico
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters 2012 [Gibraltar] |
2291 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
906 |
Herman, Jean
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters 2012 [Gibraltar] |
2143 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
907 |
Gustafsson, Jan
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters 2012 [Gibraltar] |
2643 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
908 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters 2012 [Gibraltar] |
2717 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
909 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters 2012 [Gibraltar] |
2642 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
910 |
Loew, Gerald
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters 2012 [Gibraltar] |
2251 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
911 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters 2012 [Gibraltar] |
2650 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
912 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters 2012 [Gibraltar] |
2700 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
913 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters 2012 [Gibraltar] |
2704 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
914 |
Ragger, Markus
|
HUN Ragger Markus - Rapport Richard Match [Szombathely] |
2662 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
915 |
Ragger, Markus
|
HUN Ragger Markus - Rapport Richard Match [Szombathely] |
2662 |
0 |
2012-01-01 |
916 |
Ragger, Markus
|
HUN Ragger Markus - Rapport Richard Match [Szombathely] |
2662 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
917 |
Ragger, Markus
|
HUN Ragger Markus - Rapport Richard Match [Szombathely] |
2662 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
918 |
Ragger, Markus
|
HUN Ragger Markus - Rapport Richard Match [Szombathely] |
2662 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
919 |
Ragger, Markus
|
HUN Ragger Markus - Rapport Richard Match [Szombathely] |
2662 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
920 |
Ragger, Markus
|
HUN Ragger Markus - Rapport Richard Match [Szombathely] |
2662 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
921 |
Ragger, Markus
|
HUN Ragger Markus - Rapport Richard Match [Szombathely] |
2662 |
0 |
2012-01-01 |
922 |
Berry, Neil
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2327 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
923 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2716 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
924 |
Bitalzadeh, Ali
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2409 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
925 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2488 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
926 |
Ostenstad, Berge
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2469 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
927 |
Zhigalko, Andrey
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2555 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
928 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] |
2701 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
929 |
Michalik, Peter
|
#62747 |
2511 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
930 |
Brunello, Sabino
|
#62747 |
2569 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
931 |
Brunner, Nicolas
|
#62747 |
2466 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
932 |
Huschenbeth, Niclas
|
#62747 |
2510 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
933 |
Gozzoli, Yannick
|
#62747 |
2522 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
934 |
Petr, Martin
|
#62747 |
2526 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
935 |
Shengelia, David
|
#62747 |
2526 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
936 |
Tripoteau, Nicolas
|
#62747 |
2397 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
937 |
Kurmann, Oliver
|
#62747 |
2439 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
938 |
Zenelis, Konstantinos
|
GRE 39th National Team Championship A [Eretria] |
2179 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
939 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
GRE 39th National Team Championship A [Eretria] |
2652 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
940 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
GRE 39th National Team Championship A [Eretria] |
2706 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
941 |
Jianu, Vlad-Cristian
|
GRE 39th National Team Championship A [Eretria] |
2518 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
942 |
Navara, David
|
GRE 39th National Team Championship A [Eretria] |
2722 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
943 |
Atalik, Suat
|
GRE 39th National Team Championship A [Eretria] |
2619 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
944 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
GRE 39th National Team Championship A [Eretria] |
2768 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
945 |
Krokay, Urszula
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2011 [Helsingor] |
2145 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
946 |
Christiansen, Jens Jorgen
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2011 [Helsingor] |
2145 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
947 |
Skovgaard, Tom
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2011 [Helsingor] |
2145 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
948 |
Christensen, Bo Garner
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2011 [Helsingor] |
2289 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
949 |
Blomqvist, Erik
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2011 [Helsingor] |
2438 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
950 |
Lercel, Michal
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2011 [Helsingor] |
2145 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
951 |
Rewitz, Poul
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2011 [Helsingor] |
2309 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
952 |
Arnold, Marc T
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2011 [Helsingor] |
2445 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
953 |
Khenkin, Igor
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2011 [Helsingor] |
2620 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
954 |
Kurnosov, Igor
|
DEN Politiken Cup 2011 [Helsingor] |
2633 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
955 |
Banas, Jan
|
HUN Hungarian Team Ch Szabo Laszlo [HUN] |
2310 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
956 |
Predojevic, Borki
|
HUN Hungarian Team Ch Szabo Laszlo [HUN] |
2624 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
957 |
Efimenko, Zahar
|
HUN Hungarian Team Ch Szabo Laszlo [HUN] |
2683 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
958 |
Horvath, Csaba
|
HUN Hungarian Team Ch Szabo Laszlo [HUN] |
2529 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
959 |
Boros, Denes
|
HUN Hungarian Team Ch Szabo Laszlo [HUN] |
2508 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
960 |
Varga, Peter
|
HUN Hungarian Team Ch Szabo Laszlo [HUN] |
2411 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
961 |
Gyimesi, Zoltan
|
HUN Hungarian Team Ch Szabo Laszlo [HUN] |
2595 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
962 |
Kosic, Dragan
|
HUN Hungarian Team Ch Szabo Laszlo [HUN] |
2481 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
963 |
Czebe, Attila
|
HUN Hungarian Team Ch Szabo Laszlo [HUN] |
2479 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
964 |
Spasenovic, Zoran
|
BIH 41st Bosna 2011 [Sarajevo] |
2152 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
965 |
Cosovic, Aziz
|
BIH 41st Bosna 2011 [Sarajevo] |
2152 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
966 |
Firat, Burak
|
BIH 41st Bosna 2011 [Sarajevo] |
2380 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
967 |
Abergel, Thal
|
BIH 41st Bosna 2011 [Sarajevo] |
2506 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
968 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
BIH 41st Bosna 2011 [Sarajevo] |
2638 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
969 |
Jakovljevic, Vlado
|
BIH 41st Bosna 2011 [Sarajevo] |
2390 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
970 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
BIH 41st Bosna 2011 [Sarajevo] |
2656 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
971 |
Bandic, Adnan
|
BIH 41st Bosna 2011 [Sarajevo] |
2210 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
972 |
Trkulja, Goran
|
BIH 41st Bosna 2011 [Sarajevo] |
2379 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
973 |
Csonka, Balazs
|
#59232 |
2232 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
974 |
Kantor, Gergely
|
#59232 |
2210 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
975 |
Kislik, Erik Andrew
|
#59232 |
2347 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
976 |
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
|
#59232 |
2378 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
977 |
Istvanovszki, Martin
|
#59232 |
2297 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
978 |
Videki, Sandor
|
#59232 |
2457 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
979 |
Sax, Gyula
|
#59232 |
2513 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
980 |
Galyas, Miklos
|
#59232 |
2454 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
981 |
Danin, Alexandre
|
#59232 |
2534 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
982 |
Rogic, Davor
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2010/11 [several] |
2595 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
983 |
Baramidze, David
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2010/11 [several] |
2546 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
984 |
Shengelia, David
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2010/11 [several] |
2578 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
985 |
Platzgummer, Fabian
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2010/11 [several] |
2311 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
986 |
Weinzettl, Ernst
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2010/11 [several] |
2307 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
987 |
Geske, Julian
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2010/11 [several] |
2325 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
988 |
Hagara, Eduard
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2010/11 [several] |
2407 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
989 |
Moser, Eva
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2010/11 [several] |
2413 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
990 |
Buhmann, Rainer
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2010/11 [several] |
2577 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
991 |
Polzin, Rainer
|
AUT 1. Bundesliga 2010/11 [several] |
2494 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
992 |
Gorse, Gerard
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2140 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
993 |
Fedorchuk, Sergey A
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2662 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
994 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2664 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
995 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2688 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
996 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2718 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
997 |
Raznikov, Danny
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2384 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
998 |
Cherednichenko, Svetlana
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2278 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
999 |
Zawadzka, Jolanta
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2386 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1000 |
Mazur, Stefan
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2388 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1001 |
Poetsch, Hagen
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2415 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1002 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] |
2623 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1003 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
HUN Balogh Csaba - Rapport Richard Match [Szombathely] |
2604 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
1004 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
HUN Balogh Csaba - Rapport Richard Match [Szombathely] |
2604 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1005 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
HUN Balogh Csaba - Rapport Richard Match [Szombathely] |
2604 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
1006 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
HUN Balogh Csaba - Rapport Richard Match [Szombathely] |
2604 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1007 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
HUN Balogh Csaba - Rapport Richard Match [Szombathely] |
2604 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1008 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
HUN Balogh Csaba - Rapport Richard Match [Szombathely] |
2604 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
1009 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
HUN Balogh Csaba - Rapport Richard Match [Szombathely] |
2604 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1010 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
HUN Balogh Csaba - Rapport Richard Match [Szombathely] |
2604 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1011 |
Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javier
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2274 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1012 |
Onischuk, Alexander
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2689 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1013 |
Roiz, Michael
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2649 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1014 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2698 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1015 |
Fridman, Daniel
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2655 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
1016 |
Bologan, Viktor
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2693 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1017 |
Nuri, Kambez
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2300 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1018 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2721 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
1019 |
Tate, Alan
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2292 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
1020 |
Kolbus, Dietmar
|
ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] |
2332 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1021 |
Papadopoulos, Panayotis
|
#55208 |
2123 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1022 |
Nasuta, Grzegorz
|
#55208 |
2130 |
0 |
2011-01-01 |
1023 |
Poleg, Matan
|
#55208 |
2123 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1024 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
#55208 |
2191 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1025 |
Carow, Johannes
|
#55208 |
2123 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1026 |
Wagner, Dennis
|
#55208 |
2166 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1027 |
Ynojosa, Felix Jose
|
#55208 |
2229 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1028 |
Grib, Roman
|
#55208 |
2250 |
0 |
2011-01-01 |
1029 |
Adelberg, David
|
#55208 |
2201 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1030 |
Beradze, Irakli
|
#55208 |
2244 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1031 |
Tran, Tuan Minh
|
#55208 |
2227 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1032 |
Lovas, Peter
|
HUN HUN Youth Team Ch. 2010 [Miskolc] |
2143 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1033 |
Ngo Tan, Don
|
HUN HUN Youth Team Ch. 2010 [Miskolc] |
2151 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1034 |
Horvath, David
|
HUN HUN Youth Team Ch. 2010 [Miskolc] |
2292 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1035 |
Veszpremi, Andras
|
HUN HUN Youth Team Ch. 2010 [Miskolc] |
2269 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1036 |
Szabo, Bence
|
HUN HUN Youth Team Ch. 2010 [Miskolc] |
2375 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1037 |
Filep, Ferenc
|
HUN HUN Youth Team Ch. 2010 [Miskolc] |
2143 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1038 |
Mihok, Oliver
|
HUN HUN Youth Team Ch. 2010 [Miskolc] |
2461 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1039 |
Doros, Radu-Marian
|
HUN HUN Youth Team Ch. 2010 [Miskolc] |
2332 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1040 |
Vuckovic, Bojan
|
SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2623 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
1041 |
Stojanovic, Mihajlo
|
SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2557 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1042 |
Ivanisevic, Ivan
|
SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2611 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
1043 |
Perunovic, Milos
|
SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2558 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1044 |
Markus, Robert
|
SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2616 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1045 |
Drazic, Sinisa
|
SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2535 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1046 |
Podinic, Vladimir
|
SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2400 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1047 |
Abramovic, Bosko
|
SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2491 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1048 |
Halkias, Stelios
|
SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2588 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
1049 |
Marjanovic, Slavoljub
|
SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2505 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1050 |
Paunovic, Dragan
|
SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] |
2553 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1051 |
Teodorescu, Ion
|
ROU Romanian Teams Championship - 1st League - Men [Baile Herculane] |
2269 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1052 |
Daianu, Cristian-Clement
|
ROU Romanian Teams Championship - 1st League - Men [Baile Herculane] |
2280 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1053 |
Banikas, Hristos
|
ROU Romanian Teams Championship - 1st League - Men [Baile Herculane] |
2590 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1054 |
Shishkin, Vadim
|
ROU Romanian Teams Championship - 1st League - Men [Baile Herculane] |
2461 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1055 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
ROU Romanian Teams Championship - 1st League - Men [Baile Herculane] |
2749 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
1056 |
Spasov, Vasil
|
ROU Romanian Teams Championship - 1st League - Men [Baile Herculane] |
2621 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1057 |
Jianu, Vlad-Cristian
|
ROU Romanian Teams Championship - 1st League - Men [Baile Herculane] |
2528 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1058 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
ROU Romanian Teams Championship - 1st League - Men [Baile Herculane] |
2683 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
1059 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
ROU Romanian Teams Championship - 1st League - Men [Baile Herculane] |
2661 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
1060 |
Romanishin, Oleg M
|
HUN Heviz GM 2010 [Heviz] |
2519 |
0 |
2010-09-01 |
1061 |
Romanishin, Oleg M
|
HUN Heviz GM 2010 [Heviz] |
2519 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
1062 |
Miton, Kamil
|
HUN Heviz GM 2010 [Heviz] |
2608 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
1063 |
Medvegy, Zoltan
|
HUN HUN Individual Ch Final Men [Szeged] |
2522 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
1064 |
Gyimesi, Zoltan
|
HUN HUN Individual Ch Final Men [Szeged] |
2598 |
0 |
2010-09-01 |
1065 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
HUN HUN Individual Ch Final Men [Szeged] |
2592 |
0 |
2010-09-01 |
1066 |
Fodor, Tamas Jr
|
HUN HUN Individual Ch Final Men [Szeged] |
2452 |
0 |
2010-09-01 |
1067 |
Papp, Gabor
|
HUN HUN Individual Ch Final Men [Szeged] |
2545 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
1068 |
Tomazini, Aljosa
|
#52167 |
2234 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
1069 |
Sieciechowicz, Marcin
|
#52167 |
2445 |
0 |
2010-09-01 |
1070 |
Krejci, Jan
|
#52167 |
2463 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
1071 |
Neumair, Jerome
|
#52167 |
2134 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
1072 |
Ivekovic, Zvonimir
|
#52167 |
2337 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
1073 |
Jacko, Vladimir
|
#52167 |
2140 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
1074 |
Dragomirescu, Robin-Alexandru
|
#52167 |
2381 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
1075 |
Butunoi, Alexandru-Victo
|
HUN HUN Team Ch. Final Szabo L [Hungary] |
2391 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1076 |
Doery, Jeno
|
HUN HUN Team Ch. Final Szabo L [Hungary] |
2298 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1077 |
Lakos, Nikoletta
|
HUN HUN Team Ch. Final Szabo L [Hungary] |
2292 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1078 |
Lupulescu, Constantin
|
HUN HUN Team Ch. Final Szabo L [Hungary] |
2591 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
1079 |
Schneider, Veronika
|
HUN HUN Team Ch. Final Szabo L [Hungary] |
2315 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1080 |
Taskovits, Istvan
|
HUN HUN Team Ch. Final Szabo L [Hungary] |
2315 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1081 |
Danner, Georg
|
HUN HUN Team Ch. Final Szabo L [Hungary] |
2433 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1082 |
Dovzik, Juri
|
HUN HUN Team Ch. Final Szabo L [Hungary] |
2366 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1083 |
Videki, Sandor
|
HUN HUN Team Ch. Final Szabo L [Hungary] |
2436 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1084 |
Rigo, Janos
|
HUN HUN Team Ch. Final Szabo L [Hungary] |
2325 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1085 |
Mester, Gyula
|
HUN HUN Team Ch. Final Szabo L [Hungary] |
2433 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
1086 |
Malachi, Avraham
|
BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] |
2166 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1087 |
Nevednichy, Vladislav
|
BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] |
2560 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1088 |
Timofeev, Artyom
|
BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] |
2677 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
1089 |
Nikcevic, Nebojsa
|
BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] |
2387 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
1090 |
Djurovic, Goran
|
BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] |
2318 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1091 |
Inants, Aghasi
|
BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] |
2259 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
1092 |
Kislik, Erik Andrew
|
BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] |
2353 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1093 |
Lejlic, Samir
|
BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] |
2362 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1094 |
Maiorov, Nikita
|
BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] |
2544 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1095 |
Fargere, Francois
|
SUI Mitropacup 2010 - Men [Chur] |
2489 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1096 |
Lenic, Luka
|
SUI Mitropacup 2010 - Men [Chur] |
2592 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1097 |
Jenni, Florian
|
SUI Mitropacup 2010 - Men [Chur] |
2520 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
1098 |
Ragger, Markus
|
SUI Mitropacup 2010 - Men [Chur] |
2614 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
1099 |
Jovanovic, Zoran
|
SUI Mitropacup 2010 - Men [Chur] |
2520 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1100 |
Simacek, Pavel
|
SUI Mitropacup 2010 - Men [Chur] |
2518 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1101 |
Huschenbeth, Niclas
|
SUI Mitropacup 2010 - Men [Chur] |
2457 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1102 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
SUI Mitropacup 2010 - Men [Chur] |
2675 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1103 |
Jurcik, Marian
|
SUI Mitropacup 2010 - Men [Chur] |
2487 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
1104 |
Beliavsky, Alexander G
|
HUN Gotth' Art Cup GM [Szentgotthard] |
2657 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
1105 |
Banusz, Tamas
|
HUN Gotth' Art Cup GM [Szentgotthard] |
2517 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
1106 |
Vajda, Levente
|
HUN Gotth' Art Cup GM [Szentgotthard] |
2519 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
1107 |
Ftacnik, Lubomir
|
HUN Gotth' Art Cup GM [Szentgotthard] |
2546 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
1108 |
Prohaszka, Peter
|
HUN Gotth' Art Cup GM [Szentgotthard] |
2501 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
1109 |
Neubauer, Martin
|
HUN Gotth' Art Cup GM [Szentgotthard] |
2465 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
1110 |
Bokros, Albert
|
HUN Gotth' Art Cup GM [Szentgotthard] |
2479 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
1111 |
Fodor, Tamas Jr
|
HUN Gotth' Art Cup GM [Szentgotthard] |
2417 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
1112 |
Portisch, Lajos
|
HUN Gotth' Art Cup GM [Szentgotthard] |
2519 |
0 |
2010-05-01 |
1113 |
Thinius, Marco
|
#49000 |
2380 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1114 |
Vavra, Pavel
|
#49000 |
2367 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1115 |
Danielsen, Henrik
|
#49000 |
2495 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1116 |
Vokac, Marek
|
#49000 |
2479 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1117 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
#49000 |
2343 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1118 |
Grabarczyk, Miroslaw
|
#49000 |
2475 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1119 |
Sieciechowicz, Marcin
|
#49000 |
2386 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1120 |
Orzech, Dominik
|
#49000 |
2411 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
1121 |
Simacek, Pavel
|
#49000 |
2513 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
1122 |
Pap, Gyula
|
HUN First Saturday GM Feb 2010 [Budapest] |
2478 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1123 |
Padmini, Rout
|
HUN First Saturday GM Feb 2010 [Budapest] |
2294 |
= |
2010-03-01 |
1124 |
Varga, Zoltan
|
HUN First Saturday GM Feb 2010 [Budapest] |
2485 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1125 |
Sharma, Dinesh K.
|
HUN First Saturday GM Feb 2010 [Budapest] |
2344 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1126 |
Ilincic, Zlatko
|
HUN First Saturday GM Feb 2010 [Budapest] |
2464 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1127 |
Quinn, Mark
|
HUN First Saturday GM Feb 2010 [Budapest] |
2401 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1128 |
Platzgummer, Fabian
|
HUN First Saturday GM Feb 2010 [Budapest] |
2401 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1129 |
Paschall, William M.
|
HUN First Saturday GM Feb 2010 [Budapest] |
2398 |
0 |
2010-03-01 |
1130 |
Boros, Denes
|
HUN First Saturday GM Feb 2010 [Budapest] |
2494 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1131 |
Farago, Ivan
|
HUN First Saturday GM Feb 2010 [Budapest] |
2512 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1132 |
Sahu, Sekhar Chandra
|
HUN First Saturday GM Feb 2010 [Budapest] |
2258 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1133 |
Yu, Lie
|
HUN First Saturday GM Feb 2010 [Budapest] |
2359 |
1 |
2010-03-01 |
1134 |
Hajdu, Sandor
|
#46785 |
2040 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1135 |
Haszon, David
|
#46785 |
2069 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1136 |
Feher, Adam
|
#46785 |
2224 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1137 |
Mihok, Oliver
|
#46785 |
2385 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1138 |
Fodor, Tamas Jr
|
#46785 |
2430 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1139 |
Prohaszka, Peter
|
#46785 |
2510 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1140 |
Szepes, Tamas
|
#46785 |
2069 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1141 |
Pap, Gyula
|
#46785 |
2480 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1142 |
Baljak, Jadranko
|
#45824 |
2031 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1143 |
Staberhofer, Rainer
|
#45824 |
2170 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1144 |
Dobias, Richard
|
#46205 |
2270 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1145 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
#46205 |
2709 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
1146 |
Giri, Anish
|
#46205 |
2552 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
1147 |
Miroshnichenko, Evgenij
|
#46205 |
2690 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
1148 |
Wemmers, Xander
|
#46205 |
2378 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
1149 |
Trygstad, Kristian
|
#46205 |
2316 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1150 |
Bujupi, Bajram
|
#46205 |
2242 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1151 |
Tesik, Csaba
|
#41581 |
2145 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1152 |
Vincze, Robert
|
#41581 |
2178 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1153 |
Horvath, Adam
|
#41581 |
2519 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1154 |
Koban, Balint
|
#41581 |
2227 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1155 |
Bokros, Albert
|
#41581 |
2483 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1156 |
Berczes, David
|
#41581 |
2513 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1157 |
Czebe, Attila
|
#41581 |
2472 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1158 |
Vajda, Levente
|
#41581 |
2571 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1159 |
Antoniewski, Rafal
|
#41581 |
2517 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1160 |
Pallitsch, Clemens
|
#44521 |
2064 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1161 |
Wiedermann, Daniel
|
#44521 |
2151 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1162 |
Natter, Markus
|
#44521 |
2185 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1163 |
Eltigani, Omar
|
#44521 |
2260 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1164 |
Hera, Imre Jr
|
#44521 |
2557 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1165 |
Druckenthaner, Andreas
|
#44521 |
2278 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1166 |
Weinwurm, Wolfgang
|
#44521 |
2132 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1167 |
Szabo, Bence
|
#44521 |
2243 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1168 |
Klocker, Benedikt
|
#44521 |
2143 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1169 |
Tzermiadianos, Andreas
|
#16490 |
2447 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1170 |
Payen, Arnaud
|
#16490 |
2368 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1171 |
Seres, Lajos
|
#16490 |
2456 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1172 |
Varga, Zoltan
|
#16490 |
2473 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1173 |
Szabo, Krisztian
|
#16490 |
2493 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1174 |
Oleksienko, Mikhailo
|
#16490 |
2543 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1175 |
Shen, Siyuan
|
#16490 |
2321 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1176 |
Rees, Ioan
|
#16490 |
2339 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1177 |
Samhouri, Ahmad
|
#16490 |
2375 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1178 |
Zherebukh, Yaroslav
|
#16490 |
2541 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1179 |
Pap, Gyula
|
#16490 |
2503 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1180 |
Boros, Denes
|
#16490 |
2485 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1181 |
Kiss, Emese
|
#16544 |
2139 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1182 |
Prohaszka, Peter
|
#16544 |
2502 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1183 |
Kormos, Adam
|
#16544 |
2151 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1184 |
Vajda, Szidonia
|
#16544 |
2380 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1185 |
Tanacs, Anna
|
#16544 |
2031 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1186 |
Nemeth, Denes
|
#16544 |
2139 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1187 |
Eltigani, Omar
|
#16544 |
2083 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1188 |
Horvath, David
|
#16544 |
2104 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1189 |
Szabo, Leon
|
#16544 |
2223 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1190 |
Nagy, Daniel
|
#16544 |
2247 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1191 |
Bognar, Csaba Dr.
|
#16544 |
2271 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1192 |
Kosic, Dragan
|
#16459 |
2521 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1193 |
Kjartansson, Gudmundur
|
#16459 |
2365 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1194 |
Pap, Gyula
|
#16459 |
2468 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1195 |
Agopov, Mikael
|
#16459 |
2433 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1196 |
Galyas, Miklos
|
#16459 |
2456 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1197 |
Ilincic, Zlatko
|
#16459 |
2555 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1198 |
Nguyen, Huynh Minh Huy
|
#16459 |
2465 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1199 |
Balog, Imre
|
#16459 |
2431 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1200 |
Duong, The Anh
|
#16459 |
2418 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1201 |
Varga, Zoltan
|
#16459 |
2488 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1202 |
Rachela, Milan
|
#17949 |
2380 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1203 |
Buzeti, Jernej
|
#17949 |
2199 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1204 |
Csiszar, Csaba
|
#17949 |
2450 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1205 |
Sipos, Istvan
|
#17949 |
2380 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1206 |
Stavrianakis, Ioannis
|
#17949 |
2215 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1207 |
Kantorik, Marian
|
#17949 |
2356 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1208 |
Kiss, Attila
|
#17949 |
2369 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1209 |
Kislik, Erik Andrew
|
#17949 |
2310 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1210 |
Csiba, Dominik
|
#17949 |
2268 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1211 |
Schachinger, Mario
|
#43089 |
2350 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1212 |
Schiendorfer, Emanuel
|
#43089 |
2274 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1213 |
Konopka, Michal
|
#43089 |
2450 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1214 |
Zilahi, Tamas
|
#16556 |
1973 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1215 |
Manyoki, Anna
|
#16556 |
2079 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1216 |
Petenyi, Tamas
|
#16556 |
2251 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1217 |
Kovacs, Zsolt
|
#16556 |
2075 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1218 |
Fodor, Tamas Jr
|
#16556 |
2383 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1219 |
Filep, Ferenc
|
#16556 |
2056 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1220 |
Csiba, Dominik
|
#16556 |
2169 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1221 |
Pap, Gyula
|
#16556 |
2467 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1222 |
Bihercz, Gabor
|
#14519 |
1992 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1223 |
Berczes, David
|
#14519 |
2514 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1224 |
Shishkin, Vadim
|
#14519 |
2502 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1225 |
Steiner, Bruno
|
#14519 |
2177 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1226 |
Okhotnik, Vladimir
|
#14519 |
2445 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1227 |
Feher, Adam
|
#14519 |
2229 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1228 |
Pap, Gyula
|
#14519 |
2467 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1229 |
Czebe, Attila
|
#14519 |
2467 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1230 |
Gonda, Laszlo
|
#14519 |
2507 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1231 |
Solomons, Deon
|
#14542 |
2216 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1232 |
Toth, Lili
|
#14542 |
2208 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1233 |
Magyar, Otto
|
#14542 |
2293 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1234 |
Szalanczy, Emil
|
#14542 |
2388 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1235 |
Husari, Satea
|
#14542 |
2362 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1236 |
Kahn, Evarth Dr.
|
#14542 |
2317 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1237 |
Van Den Heever, Donovan
|
#14542 |
2225 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1238 |
Lengyel, Bela
|
#14542 |
2286 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1239 |
Farago, Sandor
|
#14542 |
2271 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1240 |
Qu, Yanqiao
|
#14542 |
2007 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1241 |
Vegh, Endre
|
#14542 |
2298 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1242 |
Petursson, Gudni
|
#14542 |
2135 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1243 |
Adams, Nick A.
|
#14542 |
2222 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1244 |
Kizilkaya, Mehmet
|
#13668 |
2235 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1245 |
Kiss, Attila
|
#13668 |
2371 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1246 |
Torok, Sandor
|
#13668 |
2320 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1247 |
Pataki, Gyozo
|
#13668 |
2364 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1248 |
Kislik, Erik Andrew
|
#13668 |
2302 |
0 |
2008-10-01 |
1249 |
Bodo, Norbert
|
#13668 |
2414 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1250 |
Rachela, Milan
|
#13668 |
2338 |
= |
2008-10-01 |
1251 |
Majeric, Zoran
|
#13668 |
2312 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1252 |
Horvath, Tamas I
|
#12133 |
2312 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1253 |
Meszaros, Tamas
|
#12133 |
2442 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1254 |
Ivan, Attila
|
#12133 |
2292 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1255 |
Egedi, Istvan
|
#12133 |
2333 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1256 |
Kallai, Gabor
|
#12133 |
2464 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1257 |
Doery, Jeno
|
#12133 |
2318 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1258 |
Orso, Miklos
|
#12133 |
2352 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1259 |
Mika, Janos
|
#12133 |
2186 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1260 |
Ruck, Tamas
|
#12133 |
2343 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1261 |
Erdelyi, Zombor
|
#12133 |
2391 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1262 |
Kettner, Uwe
|
#13878 |
1947 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1263 |
Bogner, Sebastian
|
#13878 |
2401 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1264 |
Friedrich, Wiede
|
#13878 |
1979 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1265 |
Abeln, Michiel
|
#13878 |
2363 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1266 |
Donchenko, Anatoly
|
#13878 |
2361 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1267 |
Pruijssers, Roeland
|
#13878 |
2420 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1268 |
Zeier, Klaus
|
#13878 |
2067 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1269 |
Bluvshtein, Mark
|
#13192 |
2544 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1270 |
Gaber, Jozsef
|
#13192 |
2116 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1271 |
Okhotnik, Vladimir
|
#13192 |
2462 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1272 |
Rezsek, Gyozo
|
#13192 |
2086 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1273 |
Bacso, Gabor
|
#13192 |
2125 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1274 |
Straubinger, Daniel
|
#13192 |
2111 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1275 |
Papp, Petra
|
#13192 |
2067 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1276 |
Tompa, Janos
|
#13192 |
2382 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1277 |
Zakharchenko, Arnold
|
#13192 |
2281 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1278 |
Horvath, Andras
|
#11094 |
2312 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1279 |
Vegh, Endre
|
#11094 |
2303 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1280 |
Kahn, Evarth Dr.
|
#11094 |
2314 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1281 |
Cooke, Eric
|
#11094 |
2253 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1282 |
Lenz, Alarich
|
#11094 |
2227 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1283 |
Werner, Dimo
|
#11094 |
2346 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1284 |
Szabo, Bence
|
#11094 |
2160 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1285 |
Lengyel, Bela
|
#11094 |
2263 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1286 |
Boguszlavszkij, Jevgenyij
|
#11094 |
2304 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1287 |
Naegelein, Andreas
|
#12630 |
1978 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1288 |
Lau, Ralf
|
#12630 |
2468 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1289 |
Danilov, Vladimir
|
#12630 |
2414 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1290 |
Szuhanek, Ranko
|
#12630 |
2485 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1291 |
Bellia, Fabrizio
|
#12630 |
2392 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1292 |
Wegerer, Josef
|
#12630 |
2042 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1293 |
Manole, Vasile
|
#12630 |
2380 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1294 |
Chizelle, Bernard
|
#12269 |
1958 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1295 |
Gladyszev, Oleg
|
#12269 |
2485 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1296 |
Vernay, Clovis
|
#12269 |
2391 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1297 |
Mrdja, Milan
|
#12269 |
2370 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1298 |
Tanacs, Anna
|
#12269 |
2016 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1299 |
Guidarelli, Laurent
|
#12269 |
2448 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1300 |
Ludwig, Remi
|
#12269 |
2092 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1301 |
Morice, Ludovic
|
#12269 |
2073 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1302 |
Olivier, Jean-Christophe
|
#12269 |
2365 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |