# |
Ding, Liren |
турнир |
ело |
резултат |
ФИДЕ листа |
1 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
NED Tata Steel Chess 2024 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2742 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
2 |
Donchenko, Alexander
|
NED Tata Steel Chess 2024 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2643 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
3 |
Gukesh, D
|
NED Tata Steel Chess 2024 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2725 |
1 |
2024-02-01 |
4 |
Praggnanandhaa, R
|
NED Tata Steel Chess 2024 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2743 |
0 |
2024-02-01 |
5 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
NED Tata Steel Chess 2024 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2740 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
6 |
Abdusattorov, Nodirbek
|
NED Tata Steel Chess 2024 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2727 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
7 |
Wei, Yi
|
NED Tata Steel Chess 2024 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2740 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
8 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
NED Tata Steel Chess 2024 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2759 |
0 |
2024-02-01 |
9 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Chess 2024 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2749 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
10 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
NED Tata Steel Chess 2024 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2769 |
0 |
2024-02-01 |
11 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
NED Tata Steel Chess 2024 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2682 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
12 |
Warmerdam, Max
|
NED Tata Steel Chess 2024 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2625 |
1 |
2024-02-01 |
13 |
Ju, Wenjun
|
NED Tata Steel Chess 2024 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2549 |
= |
2024-02-01 |
14 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2742 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
15 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2764 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
16 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2794 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
17 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2724 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
18 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2785 |
0 |
2023-06-01 |
19 |
So, Wesley
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2760 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
20 |
Giri, Anish
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2768 |
0 |
2023-06-01 |
21 |
Rapport, Richard
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2745 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
22 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
ROU 2023 GCT Superbet Chess Classic [Bucuresti] |
2700 |
1 |
2023-06-01 |
23 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
KAZ FIDE World Championship Match 2023 [Astana] |
2795 |
= |
2023-05-01 |
24 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
KAZ FIDE World Championship Match 2023 [Astana] |
2795 |
0 |
2023-05-01 |
25 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
KAZ FIDE World Championship Match 2023 [Astana] |
2795 |
= |
2023-05-01 |
26 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
KAZ FIDE World Championship Match 2023 [Astana] |
2795 |
1 |
2023-05-01 |
27 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
KAZ FIDE World Championship Match 2023 [Astana] |
2795 |
0 |
2023-05-01 |
28 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
KAZ FIDE World Championship Match 2023 [Astana] |
2795 |
1 |
2023-05-01 |
29 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
KAZ FIDE World Championship Match 2023 [Astana] |
2795 |
0 |
2023-05-01 |
30 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
KAZ FIDE World Championship Match 2023 [Astana] |
2795 |
= |
2023-05-01 |
31 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
KAZ FIDE World Championship Match 2023 [Astana] |
2795 |
= |
2023-05-01 |
32 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
KAZ FIDE World Championship Match 2023 [Astana] |
2795 |
= |
2023-05-01 |
33 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
KAZ FIDE World Championship Match 2023 [Astana] |
2795 |
= |
2023-05-01 |
34 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
KAZ FIDE World Championship Match 2023 [Astana] |
2795 |
1 |
2023-05-01 |
35 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
KAZ FIDE World Championship Match 2023 [Astana] |
2795 |
= |
2023-05-01 |
36 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
KAZ FIDE World Championship Match 2023 [Astana] |
2795 |
= |
2023-05-01 |
37 |
Gukesh, D
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2725 |
1 |
2023-02-01 |
38 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2719 |
= |
2023-02-01 |
39 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2859 |
= |
2023-02-01 |
40 |
Praggnanandhaa, R
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2684 |
0 |
2023-02-01 |
41 |
Erigaisi, Arjun
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2722 |
= |
2023-02-01 |
42 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2735 |
= |
2023-02-01 |
43 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2696 |
= |
2023-02-01 |
44 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2760 |
= |
2023-02-01 |
45 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2764 |
0 |
2023-02-01 |
46 |
Abdusattorov, Nodirbek
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2713 |
= |
2023-02-01 |
47 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2681 |
= |
2023-02-01 |
48 |
Rapport, Richard
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2740 |
0 |
2023-02-01 |
49 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2023 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2766 |
= |
2023-02-01 |
50 |
Xu, Yi
|
CHN 2022 Chinese Chess League Division A Regular (classic) [Fuling, Chongqin] |
2507 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
51 |
Xu, Jun
|
CHN 2022 Chinese Chess League Division A Regular (classic) [Fuling, Chongqin] |
2474 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
52 |
Xu, Yinglun
|
CHN 2022 Chinese Chess League Division A Regular (classic) [Fuling, Chongqin] |
2549 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
53 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2022 Chinese Chess League Division A Regular (classic) [Fuling, Chongqin] |
2679 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
54 |
Wang, Hao B
|
CHN 2022 Chinese Chess League Division A Regular (classic) [Fuling, Chongqin] |
2408 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
55 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2022 Chinese Chess League Division A Regular (classic) [Fuling, Chongqin] |
2709 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
56 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2022 Chinese Chess League Division A Regular (classic) [Fuling, Chongqin] |
2666 |
= |
2022-10-01 |
57 |
Nie, Xinyang
|
CHN 2022 Chinese Chess League Division A Regular (classic) [Fuling, Chongqin] |
2388 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
58 |
Li, Di
|
CHN 2022 Chinese Chess League Division A Regular (classic) [Fuling, Chongqin] |
2575 |
1 |
2022-10-01 |
59 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2766 |
0 |
2022-08-01 |
60 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2750 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
61 |
Rapport, Richard
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2764 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
62 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2783 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
63 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2753 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
64 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2760 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
65 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2793 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
66 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2766 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
67 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2750 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
68 |
Rapport, Richard
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2764 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
69 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2783 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
70 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2753 |
0 |
2022-08-01 |
71 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2793 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
72 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
ESP FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 [Madrid] |
2760 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
73 |
Li, Di
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Hangzhou] |
2579 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
74 |
Xu, Xiangyu
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Hangzhou] |
2564 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
75 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Hangzhou] |
2593 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
76 |
Li, Di
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Hangzhou] |
2579 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
77 |
Xu, Xiangyu
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Hangzhou] |
2564 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
78 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Hangzhou] |
2593 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
79 |
Li, Di
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Hangzhou] |
2579 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
80 |
Xu, Xiangyu
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Hangzhou] |
2564 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
81 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Hangzhou] |
2593 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
82 |
Li, Di
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Hangzhou] |
2579 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
83 |
Xu, Xiangyu
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Hangzhou] |
2564 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
84 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Hangzhou] |
2593 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
85 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Match [Hangzhou] |
2729 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
86 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Match [Hangzhou] |
2729 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
87 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Match [Hangzhou] |
2729 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
88 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Match [Hangzhou] |
2729 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
89 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Match [Hangzhou] |
2729 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
90 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2022 China HangZhou Chess Grandmaster Match [Hangzhou] |
2729 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
91 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN The 2nd Qualifying Tournament for Chinese National Men's Team for Asian Games [Hang Zhou] |
2645 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
92 |
Xu, Xiangyu
|
CHN The 2nd Qualifying Tournament for Chinese National Men's Team for Asian Games [Hang Zhou] |
2564 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
93 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN The 2nd Qualifying Tournament for Chinese National Men's Team for Asian Games [Hang Zhou] |
2729 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
94 |
Zhang, Zhong
|
CHN The 2nd Qualifying Tournament for Chinese National Men's Team for Asian Games [Hang Zhou] |
2640 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
95 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN The 2nd Qualifying Tournament for Chinese National Men's Team for Asian Games [Hang Zhou] |
2708 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
96 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN The 2nd Qualifying Tournament for Chinese National Men's Team for Asian Games [Hang Zhou] |
2645 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
97 |
Xu, Xiangyu
|
CHN The 2nd Qualifying Tournament for Chinese National Men's Team for Asian Games [Hang Zhou] |
2564 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
98 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN The 2nd Qualifying Tournament for Chinese National Men's Team for Asian Games [Hang Zhou] |
2729 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
99 |
Zhang, Zhong
|
CHN The 2nd Qualifying Tournament for Chinese National Men's Team for Asian Games [Hang Zhou] |
2640 |
1 |
2022-05-01 |
100 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN The 2nd Qualifying Tournament for Chinese National Men's Team for Asian Games [Hang Zhou] |
2708 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
101 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2021 Chess Grandmaster Warmup Match [Hangzhou] |
2616 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
102 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2021 Chess Grandmaster Warmup Match [Hangzhou] |
2616 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
103 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2021 Chess Grandmaster Warmup Match [Hangzhou] |
2616 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
104 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2021 Chess Grandmaster Warmup Match [Hangzhou] |
2616 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
105 |
Wang, Hao
|
RUS 2020 FIDE World Chess Candidates Tournament [Yekaterinburg] |
2763 |
= |
2021-05-01 |
106 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
RUS 2020 FIDE World Chess Candidates Tournament [Yekaterinburg] |
2758 |
= |
2021-05-01 |
107 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
RUS 2020 FIDE World Chess Candidates Tournament [Yekaterinburg] |
2820 |
= |
2021-05-01 |
108 |
Giri, Anish
|
RUS 2020 FIDE World Chess Candidates Tournament [Yekaterinburg] |
2776 |
0 |
2021-05-01 |
109 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
RUS 2020 FIDE World Chess Candidates Tournament [Yekaterinburg] |
2777 |
1 |
2021-05-01 |
110 |
Alekseenko, Kirill
|
RUS 2020 FIDE World Chess Candidates Tournament [Yekaterinburg] |
2696 |
1 |
2021-05-01 |
111 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS 2020 FIDE World Chess Candidates Tournament [Yekaterinburg] |
2789 |
1 |
2021-05-01 |
112 |
Wang, Hao
|
RUS FIDE Candidates 2020 (unfinished) [Yekaterinburg] |
2762 |
0 |
2020-04-01 |
113 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
RUS FIDE Candidates 2020 (unfinished) [Yekaterinburg] |
2767 |
0 |
2020-04-01 |
114 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
RUS FIDE Candidates 2020 (unfinished) [Yekaterinburg] |
2842 |
1 |
2020-04-01 |
115 |
Giri, Anish
|
RUS FIDE Candidates 2020 (unfinished) [Yekaterinburg] |
2763 |
= |
2020-04-01 |
116 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
RUS FIDE Candidates 2020 (unfinished) [Yekaterinburg] |
2777 |
= |
2020-04-01 |
117 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS FIDE Candidates 2020 (unfinished) [Yekaterinburg] |
2774 |
0 |
2020-04-01 |
118 |
Alekseenko, Kirill
|
RUS FIDE Candidates 2020 (unfinished) [Yekaterinburg] |
2698 |
= |
2020-04-01 |
119 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ENG London Chess Classic Grand Chess Tour Finals 2019 Standard Games [London] |
2775 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
120 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ENG London Chess Classic Grand Chess Tour Finals 2019 Standard Games [London] |
2775 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
121 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ENG London Chess Classic Grand Chess Tour Finals 2019 Standard Games [London] |
2780 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
122 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ENG London Chess Classic Grand Chess Tour Finals 2019 Standard Games [London] |
2780 |
1 |
2020-01-01 |
123 |
Press, Shaun
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2411 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
124 |
Press, Shaun
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2411 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
125 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2654 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
126 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2654 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
127 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2702 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
128 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2702 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
129 |
Alekseenko, Kirill
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2671 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
130 |
Alekseenko, Kirill
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2671 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
131 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2759 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
132 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2759 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
133 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2763 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
134 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2763 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
135 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2758 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
136 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2758 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
137 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2758 |
0 |
2019-11-01 |
138 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2758 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
139 |
So, Wesley
|
USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2776 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
140 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2750 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
141 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2778 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
142 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2743 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
143 |
Giri, Anish
|
USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2779 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
144 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2774 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
145 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2756 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
146 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2882 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
147 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2818 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
148 |
Aronian, Levon
|
USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2765 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
149 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2764 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
150 |
So, Wesley
|
CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] |
2754 |
0 |
2019-08-01 |
151 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] |
2748 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
152 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] |
2779 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
153 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] |
2754 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
154 |
Giri, Anish
|
CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] |
2779 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
155 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] |
2775 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
156 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] |
2767 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
157 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] |
2875 |
0 |
2019-08-01 |
158 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] |
2819 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
159 |
Aronian, Levon
|
CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] |
2752 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
160 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] |
2774 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
161 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
CHN 2019 China Wenzhou Chess Grandmaster Match(Men) [Wenzhou] |
2727 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
162 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
CHN 2019 China Wenzhou Chess Grandmaster Match(Men) [Wenzhou] |
2727 |
0 |
2019-08-01 |
163 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
CHN 2019 China Wenzhou Chess Grandmaster Match(Men) [Wenzhou] |
2727 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
164 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
CHN 2019 China Wenzhou Chess Grandmaster Match(Men) [Wenzhou] |
2727 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
165 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] |
2725 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
166 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] |
2737 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
167 |
Li, Di
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] |
2523 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
168 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] |
2636 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
169 |
So, Wesley
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2754 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
170 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2738 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
171 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2819 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
172 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2767 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
173 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2752 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
174 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2875 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
175 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2774 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
176 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2779 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
177 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2775 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
178 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2019", dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2753 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
179 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2019", dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2771 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
180 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2019", dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2756 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
181 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2019", dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2779 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
182 |
Navara, David
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2019", dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2739 |
0 |
2019-05-01 |
183 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2019", dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2845 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
184 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2019", dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2790 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
185 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2019", dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2740 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
186 |
Giri, Anish
|
AZE "Shamkir Chess 2019", dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2797 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
187 |
Rapport, Richard
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2726 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
188 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2751 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
189 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2797 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
190 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2719 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
191 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2723 |
0 |
2019-05-01 |
192 |
Rapport, Richard
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2726 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
193 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2751 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
194 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2797 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
195 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2719 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
196 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2723 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
197 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] |
2701 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
198 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] |
2655 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
199 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] |
2753 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
200 |
Adhiban, B.
|
KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] |
2683 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
201 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] |
2673 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
202 |
Amin, Bassem
|
KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] |
2709 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
203 |
Adams, Michael
|
KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] |
2708 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
204 |
Jumabayev, Rinat
|
KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] |
2609 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
205 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2835 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
206 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2695 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
207 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2612 |
1 |
2019-02-01 |
208 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2724 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
209 |
Shankland, Samuel
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2725 |
1 |
2019-02-01 |
210 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2757 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
211 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2783 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
212 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2763 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
213 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2777 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
214 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2817 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
215 |
Rapport, Richard
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2731 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
216 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2773 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
217 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2738 |
= |
2019-02-01 |
218 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2780 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
219 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2778 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
220 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2764 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
221 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2749 |
1 |
2018-12-01 |
222 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2709 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
223 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2780 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
224 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2778 |
0 |
2018-12-01 |
225 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2764 |
1 |
2018-12-01 |
226 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2749 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
227 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2709 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
228 |
Cordova, Emilio
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2609 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
229 |
Saric, Ivan
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2689 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
230 |
Navara, David
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2740 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
231 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2649 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
232 |
Giri, Anish
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2780 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
233 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2820 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
234 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2739 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
235 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2827 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
236 |
Gorodetzky, David
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2452 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
237 |
Werle, Jan
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2527 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
238 |
Svidler, Peter
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2756 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
239 |
Wang, Hao
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2722 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
240 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2839 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
241 |
Efimenko, Zahar
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2641 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
242 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
CHN 2018 China Wenzhou "Xinqiao Cup" Chess Grandmaster Match(Men) [Wenzhou] |
2747 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
243 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
CHN 2018 China Wenzhou "Xinqiao Cup" Chess Grandmaster Match(Men) [Wenzhou] |
2747 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
244 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
CHN 2018 China Wenzhou "Xinqiao Cup" Chess Grandmaster Match(Men) [Wenzhou] |
2747 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
245 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
CHN 2018 China Wenzhou "Xinqiao Cup" Chess Grandmaster Match(Men) [Wenzhou] |
2747 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
246 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2018 [Stavanger] |
2769 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
247 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2018 [Stavanger] |
2789 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
248 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2018 [Stavanger] |
2760 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
249 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] |
2540 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
250 |
Lin, Yi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] |
2391 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
251 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] |
2705 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
252 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2645 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
253 |
Liu, Guanchu
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2459 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
254 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2744 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
255 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2778 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
256 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2749 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
257 |
Giri, Anish
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2777 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
258 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2748 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
259 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2814 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
260 |
Navara, David
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2745 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
261 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2704 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
262 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2018, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] |
2843 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
263 |
Aronian, Levon
|
GER Candidates Tournament 2018 [Berlin] |
2794 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
264 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
GER Candidates Tournament 2018 [Berlin] |
2784 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
265 |
So, Wesley
|
GER Candidates Tournament 2018 [Berlin] |
2799 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
266 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
GER Candidates Tournament 2018 [Berlin] |
2767 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
267 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
GER Candidates Tournament 2018 [Berlin] |
2809 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
268 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
GER Candidates Tournament 2018 [Berlin] |
2763 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
269 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
GER Candidates Tournament 2018 [Berlin] |
2800 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
270 |
Aronian, Levon
|
GER Candidates Tournament 2018 [Berlin] |
2794 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
271 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
GER Candidates Tournament 2018 [Berlin] |
2784 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
272 |
So, Wesley
|
GER Candidates Tournament 2018 [Berlin] |
2799 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
273 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
GER Candidates Tournament 2018 [Berlin] |
2767 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
274 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
GER Candidates Tournament 2018 [Berlin] |
2809 |
1 |
2018-04-01 |
275 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
GER Candidates Tournament 2018 [Berlin] |
2800 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
276 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
GER Candidates Tournament 2018 [Berlin] |
2763 |
= |
2018-04-01 |
277 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2597 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
278 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2743 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
279 |
Zhao, Zong-Yuan
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2543 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
280 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2604 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
281 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Ningbo] |
2706 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
282 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Ningbo] |
2546 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
283 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Ningbo] |
2553 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
284 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2705 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
285 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2651 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
286 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2707 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
287 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2683 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
288 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2801 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
289 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2780 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
290 |
Giri, Anish
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2762 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
291 |
Svidler, Peter
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2763 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
292 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] |
2702 |
= |
2017-12-01 |
293 |
Lodici, Lorenzo
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2407 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
294 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2693 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
295 |
Tari, Aryan
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2578 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
296 |
Stevic, Hrvoje
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2616 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
297 |
Vocaturo, Daniele
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2607 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
298 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2794 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
299 |
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2672 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
300 |
Haddouche, Mohamed
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2487 |
1 |
2017-10-01 |
301 |
Haddouche, Mohamed
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2487 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
302 |
Kravtsiv, Martyn
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2670 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
303 |
Kravtsiv, Martyn
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2670 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
304 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2702 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
305 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2702 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
306 |
Wang, Hao
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2701 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
307 |
Wang, Hao
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2701 |
1 |
2017-10-01 |
308 |
Rapport, Richard
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2675 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
309 |
Rapport, Richard
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2675 |
1 |
2017-10-01 |
310 |
So, Wesley
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2792 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
311 |
So, Wesley
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2792 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
312 |
Aronian, Levon
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2802 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
313 |
Aronian, Levon
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2802 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
314 |
Aronian, Levon
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2802 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
315 |
Aronian, Levon
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2802 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
316 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN The 3rd Wenzhou Grandmaster Match [Wenzhou] |
2772 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
317 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN The 3rd Wenzhou Grandmaster Match [Wenzhou] |
2772 |
0 |
2017-09-01 |
318 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN The 3rd Wenzhou Grandmaster Match [Wenzhou] |
2772 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
319 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN The 3rd Wenzhou Grandmaster Match [Wenzhou] |
2772 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
320 |
Li, Di
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Wuxi] |
2462 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
321 |
Wang, Yiye
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Wuxi] |
2442 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
322 |
Li, Yankai
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Wuxi] |
2455 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
323 |
Xu, Zhihang
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Wuxi] |
2377 |
= |
2017-09-01 |
324 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2698 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
325 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2726 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
326 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2638 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
327 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2738 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
328 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2699 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
329 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2729 |
0 |
2017-08-01 |
330 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2753 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
331 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2722 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
332 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2712 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
333 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Ningbo] |
2761 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
334 |
Lin, Chen
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Ningbo] |
2449 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
335 |
Zhang, Ziji
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Ningbo] |
2394 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
336 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Ningbo] |
2606 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
337 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2635 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
338 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2692 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
339 |
Shankland, Samuel L
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2676 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
340 |
Solak, Dragan
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2641 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
341 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2712 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
342 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2732 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
343 |
Urkedal, Frode
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2541 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
344 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2730 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
345 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2710 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
346 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2727 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
347 |
Hou, Yifan
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2652 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
348 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2755 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
349 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2772 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
350 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2795 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
351 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2786 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
352 |
Giri, Anish
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2785 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
353 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] |
2724 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
354 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Jinhua Zhejiang] |
2637 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
355 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2750 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
356 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2769 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
357 |
Svidler, Peter
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2741 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
358 |
Adams, Michael
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2761 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
359 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2758 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
360 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2750 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
361 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2769 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
362 |
Svidler, Peter
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2741 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
363 |
Adams, Michael
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2761 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
364 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2758 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
365 |
Xu, Xiangyu
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [ShenZhen] |
2503 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
366 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [ShenZhen] |
2720 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
367 |
Li, Yankai
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [ShenZhen] |
2392 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
368 |
Fang, Yuxiang
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [ShenZhen] |
2498 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
369 |
Rapport, Richard
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2692 |
0 |
2017-03-01 |
370 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2656 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
371 |
Hammer, Jon Ludvig
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2628 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
372 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2709 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
373 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2749 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
374 |
Hou, Yifan
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2651 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
375 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2785 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
376 |
Li, Chao B
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2720 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
377 |
Aronian, Levon
|
UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] |
2785 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
378 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2544 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
379 |
Yu, Kaifeng
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2357 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
380 |
Liu, Yan
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2403 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
381 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2632 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
382 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Shaoxing] |
2701 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
383 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Shaoxing] |
2514 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
384 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Shaoxing] |
2693 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
385 |
Lauber, Arnd
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2434 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
386 |
Bogosavljevic, Boban
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2520 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
387 |
Svidler, Peter
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2742 |
0 |
2016-12-01 |
388 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2810 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
389 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2714 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
390 |
Saraci, Nderim
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2353 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
391 |
Leitao, Rafael
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2616 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
392 |
Rombaldoni, Axel
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2567 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
393 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2709 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
394 |
Perez Ponsa, Federico
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2585 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
395 |
Howell, David W L
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2665 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
396 |
Rapport, Richard
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2752 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
397 |
Rodgaard, John
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2353 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
398 |
Zhigalko, Andrey
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2591 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
399 |
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2633 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
400 |
Zhang, Zhong
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Yangzhou] |
2637 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
401 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Yangzhou] |
2529 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
402 |
Zhao, Yuanhe
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Yangzhou] |
2362 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
403 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Yangzhou] |
2704 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
404 |
Aronian, Levon
|
USA 2016 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2792 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
405 |
So, Wesley
|
USA 2016 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2771 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
406 |
Giri, Anish
|
USA 2016 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2769 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
407 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
USA 2016 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2770 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
408 |
Topalov, Veselin
|
USA 2016 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2761 |
0 |
2016-09-01 |
409 |
Svidler, Peter
|
USA 2016 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2751 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
410 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
USA 2016 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2807 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
411 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
USA 2016 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2819 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
412 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
USA 2016 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2791 |
0 |
2016-09-01 |
413 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2725 |
0 |
2016-08-01 |
414 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2734 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
415 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2755 |
0 |
2016-08-01 |
416 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2723 |
1 |
2016-08-01 |
417 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2728 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
418 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2653 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
419 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2734 |
1 |
2016-08-01 |
420 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2730 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
421 |
Leko, Peter
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2712 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
422 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
CHN 2016 "Xinqiao Cup" Grandmaster Match [Wenzhou] |
2747 |
0 |
2016-08-01 |
423 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
CHN 2016 "Xinqiao Cup" Grandmaster Match [Wenzhou] |
2747 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
424 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
CHN 2016 "Xinqiao Cup" Grandmaster Match [Wenzhou] |
2747 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
425 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
CHN 2016 "Xinqiao Cup" Grandmaster Match [Wenzhou] |
2747 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
426 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] |
2615 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
427 |
Zhao, Chenxi
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] |
2378 |
1 |
2016-08-01 |
428 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] |
2502 |
0 |
2016-08-01 |
429 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Tianjing] |
2729 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
430 |
Lin, Chen
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Tianjing] |
2520 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
431 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Tianjing] |
2696 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
432 |
So, Wesley
|
CHN 2016 China-USA Chess Grandmaster Summit Match [Shanghai] |
2773 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
433 |
So, Wesley
|
CHN 2016 China-USA Chess Grandmaster Summit Match [Shanghai] |
2773 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
434 |
So, Wesley
|
CHN 2016 China-USA Chess Grandmaster Summit Match [Shanghai] |
2773 |
1 |
2016-06-01 |
435 |
So, Wesley
|
CHN 2016 China-USA Chess Grandmaster Summit Match [Shanghai] |
2773 |
= |
2016-06-01 |
436 |
Chen, Qi B
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2377 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
437 |
Liu, Chang
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2377 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
438 |
Li, Di
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2420 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
439 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2634 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
440 |
Adams, Michael
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2744 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
441 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2798 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
442 |
Hou, Yifan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2673 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
443 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2773 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
444 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2769 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
445 |
Navara, David
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2730 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
446 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2787 |
0 |
2016-03-01 |
447 |
Wei, Yi
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2706 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
448 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2747 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
449 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2640 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
450 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2728 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
451 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2760 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
452 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2016 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2844 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
453 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN The First China Chess King Match [TAIZHOU ZHEJIANG] |
2615 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
454 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN The First China Chess King Match [TAIZHOU ZHEJIANG] |
2615 |
0 |
2016-01-01 |
455 |
Zhao, Yuanhe
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (19-22) [GuangDong] |
2376 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
456 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (19-22) [GuangDong] |
2606 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
457 |
Xu, Yinglun
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (19-22) [GuangDong] |
2470 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
458 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (19-22) [GuangDong] |
2730 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
459 |
So, Wesley
|
ESP VIII Final Chess Masters Bilbao [Bilbao] |
2760 |
0 |
2015-12-01 |
460 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
ESP VIII Final Chess Masters Bilbao [Bilbao] |
2803 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
461 |
Giri, Anish
|
ESP VIII Final Chess Masters Bilbao [Bilbao] |
2798 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
462 |
So, Wesley
|
ESP VIII Final Chess Masters Bilbao [Bilbao] |
2760 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
463 |
Giri, Anish
|
ESP VIII Final Chess Masters Bilbao [Bilbao] |
2798 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
464 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
ESP VIII Final Chess Masters Bilbao [Bilbao] |
2803 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
465 |
Krnan, Tomas
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2440 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
466 |
Krnan, Tomas
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2440 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
467 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2660 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
468 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2660 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
469 |
Guseinov, Gadir
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2634 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
470 |
Guseinov, Gadir
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2634 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
471 |
Wei, Yi
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2734 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
472 |
Wei, Yi
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2734 |
0 |
2015-11-01 |
473 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
CHN 2015 China-Russia 'Heixiazi Island' Cup Chess Challenge Tournament Round 1-3 [Fuyuan China] |
2753 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
474 |
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (12-15) [Zhe Jiang] |
2662 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
475 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (12-15) [Zhe Jiang] |
2521 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
476 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (12-15) [Zhe Jiang] |
2521 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
477 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (12-15) [Zhe Jiang] |
2713 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
478 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2721 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
479 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2696 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
480 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2522 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
481 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2677 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
482 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2726 |
0 |
2015-08-01 |
483 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2715 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
484 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2642 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
485 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2606 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
486 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2701 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
487 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
CHN 2015 China-Wenzhou International Grandmaster Chess Match [Zhe Jiang Wenzhou] |
2751 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
488 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
CHN 2015 China-Wenzhou International Grandmaster Chess Match [Zhe Jiang Wenzhou] |
2751 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
489 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
CHN 2015 China-Wenzhou International Grandmaster Chess Match [Zhe Jiang Wenzhou] |
2751 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
490 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
CHN 2015 China-Wenzhou International Grandmaster Chess Match [Zhe Jiang Wenzhou] |
2751 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
491 |
Xu, Xiangyu Chn
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [Shang Hai] |
2349 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
492 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [Shang Hai] |
2699 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
493 |
Xu, Yinglun
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [Shang Hai] |
2454 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
494 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [Shang Hai] |
2724 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
495 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Qing Dao] |
2715 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
496 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Qing Dao] |
2696 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
497 |
Zhang, Ziji
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Qing Dao] |
2349 |
1 |
2015-07-01 |
498 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2613 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
499 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2606 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
500 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2723 |
1 |
2015-06-01 |
501 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2718 |
0 |
2015-06-01 |
502 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2523 |
1 |
2015-06-01 |
503 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2583 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
504 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2710 |
1 |
2015-06-01 |
505 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2472 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
506 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2589 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
507 |
Lin, Chen
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2460 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
508 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2536 |
1 |
2015-06-01 |
509 |
Shankland, Samuel L
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2661 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
510 |
Leko, Peter
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2713 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
511 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2794 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
512 |
Aronian, Levon
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2770 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
513 |
Amin, Bassem
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2634 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
514 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2747 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
515 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2713 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
516 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2729 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
517 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2731 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
518 |
Adhiban, B.
|
IND india China Summit [Hyderabad] |
2646 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
519 |
Adhiban, B.
|
IND india China Summit [Hyderabad] |
2646 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
520 |
Lalith, Babu M.r.
|
IND india China Summit [Hyderabad] |
2556 |
0 |
2015-04-01 |
521 |
Lalith, Babu M.r.
|
IND india China Summit [Hyderabad] |
2556 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
522 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
IND india China Summit [Hyderabad] |
2682 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
523 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
IND india China Summit [Hyderabad] |
2682 |
= |
2015-04-01 |
524 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
IND india China Summit [Hyderabad] |
2623 |
0 |
2015-04-01 |
525 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
IND india China Summit [Hyderabad] |
2623 |
1 |
2015-04-01 |
526 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2820 |
0 |
2015-02-01 |
527 |
Hou, Yifan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2673 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
528 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2727 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
529 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2734 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
530 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2715 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
531 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2757 |
0 |
2015-02-01 |
532 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2667 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
533 |
Saric, Ivan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2666 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
534 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2784 |
0 |
2015-02-01 |
535 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2762 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
536 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2744 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
537 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2862 |
= |
2015-02-01 |
538 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2015 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] |
2797 |
1 |
2015-02-01 |
539 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(16-18) [Zhejiang] |
2553 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
540 |
Wang, Rui
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(16-18) [Zhejiang] |
2394 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
541 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(16-18) [Zhejiang] |
2680 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
542 |
Al-Sayed, Mohammed
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2507 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
543 |
Van Kampen, Robin
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2612 |
0 |
2015-01-01 |
544 |
Potapov, Pavel
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2479 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
545 |
Miton, Kamil
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2601 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
546 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2615 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
547 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2636 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
548 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2632 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
549 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2629 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
550 |
Adhiban, B.
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2630 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
551 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(19-22) [Guangdong] |
2587 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
552 |
Yu, Chaojie
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(19-22) [Guangdong] |
2332 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
553 |
Xu, Xiangyu Chn
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(19-22) [Guangdong] |
2332 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
554 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(19-22) [Guangdong] |
2621 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
555 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
RUS TASHIR International Chess Tournament in the memory of Tigran Petrosyian [Moscow] |
2760 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
556 |
Leko, Peter
|
RUS TASHIR International Chess Tournament in the memory of Tigran Petrosyian [Moscow] |
2731 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
557 |
Aronian, Levon
|
RUS TASHIR International Chess Tournament in the memory of Tigran Petrosyian [Moscow] |
2797 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
558 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
RUS TASHIR International Chess Tournament in the memory of Tigran Petrosyian [Moscow] |
2795 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
559 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
RUS TASHIR International Chess Tournament in the memory of Tigran Petrosyian [Moscow] |
2688 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
560 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
RUS TASHIR International Chess Tournament in the memory of Tigran Petrosyian [Moscow] |
2759 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
561 |
Morozevich, Alexander
|
RUS TASHIR International Chess Tournament in the memory of Tigran Petrosyian [Moscow] |
2724 |
= |
2014-12-01 |
562 |
Mamedov, Nidjat
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2624 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
563 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2725 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
564 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2614 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
565 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2743 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
566 |
McHedlishvili, Mikheil
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2618 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
567 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2681 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
568 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2666 |
0 |
2014-10-01 |
569 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2569 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
570 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2678 |
0 |
2014-10-01 |
571 |
Grachev, Boris
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2672 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
572 |
Yurtseven, Melih
|
TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] |
2342 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
573 |
Lin, Chen
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(12-15) [Zhejiang] |
2462 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
574 |
Ma, Zhonghan
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(12-15) [Zhejiang] |
2462 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
575 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(12-15) [Zhejiang] |
2598 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
576 |
Juarez Flores, Carlos A.
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2425 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
577 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2637 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
578 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2795 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
579 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2631 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
580 |
Ezat, Mohamed
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2466 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
581 |
Perunovic, Milos
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2602 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
582 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2724 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
583 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2717 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
584 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2720 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
585 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2659 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
586 |
Jun, Zhao
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2603 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
587 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2705 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
588 |
Xiangzhi, Bu
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2693 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
589 |
Yi, Wei
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2634 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
590 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2723 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
591 |
Weiqi, Zhou
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2601 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
592 |
Yangyi, Yu
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2675 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
593 |
Qun, Ma
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2609 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
594 |
Deshun, Xiu
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2550 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
595 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [GuangDong] |
2588 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
596 |
Zhou, Jiangnan
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [GuangDong] |
2326 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
597 |
Zhao, Yuanhe
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [GuangDong] |
2326 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
598 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [GuangDong] |
2698 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
599 |
Mansour, Sameer
|
IRI Asian Nations Cup 2014- Standard-Open [Tabriz] |
2314 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
600 |
Kalugampitiya, R S
|
IRI Asian Nations Cup 2014- Standard-Open [Tabriz] |
2314 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
601 |
Jumabayev, Rinat
|
IRI Asian Nations Cup 2014- Standard-Open [Tabriz] |
2561 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
602 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
IRI Asian Nations Cup 2014- Standard-Open [Tabriz] |
2712 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
603 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
IRI Asian Nations Cup 2014- Standard-Open [Tabriz] |
2582 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
604 |
Darini, Pouria
|
IRI Asian Nations Cup 2014- Standard-Open [Tabriz] |
2449 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
605 |
Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan
|
IRI Asian Nations Cup 2014- Standard-Open [Tabriz] |
2580 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
606 |
Bologan, Viktor
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Ji Nan] |
2661 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
607 |
Yang, Kaiqi
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Ji Nan] |
2340 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
608 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Ji Nan] |
2601 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
609 |
Liu, Chang
|
CHN 2014Chinese Chess League Division A(1-4) [Jiangmen,China] |
2351 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
610 |
Lin, Chen
|
CHN 2014Chinese Chess League Division A(1-4) [Jiangmen,China] |
2483 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
611 |
Xu, Zhihang
|
CHN 2014Chinese Chess League Division A(1-4) [Jiangmen,China] |
2310 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
612 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2014Chinese Chess League Division A(1-4) [Jiangmen,China] |
2699 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
613 |
Vul, Arkadi Eremeevich
|
FRA 30e open international de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle la Grande] |
2346 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
614 |
Gao, Rui
|
FRA 30e open international de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle la Grande] |
2468 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
615 |
Papin, Vasily
|
FRA 30e open international de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle la Grande] |
2515 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
616 |
Maiorov, Nikita
|
FRA 30e open international de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle la Grande] |
2520 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
617 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
FRA 30e open international de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle la Grande] |
2570 |
0 |
2014-04-01 |
618 |
Haub, Thorsten Michael
|
FRA 30e open international de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle la Grande] |
2449 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
619 |
Martynov, Pavel
|
FRA 30e open international de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle la Grande] |
2352 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
620 |
Manolache, Marius
|
FRA 30e open international de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle la Grande] |
2495 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
621 |
Jovanic, Ognjen
|
FRA 30e open international de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle la Grande] |
2526 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
622 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2664 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
623 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2520 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
624 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2606 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
625 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2591 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
626 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2629 |
0 |
2014-04-01 |
627 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2608 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
628 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2565 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
629 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2571 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
630 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2501 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
631 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2625 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
632 |
Lin, Chen
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2475 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
633 |
Giri, Anish
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2732 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
634 |
Korobov, Anton
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2713 |
0 |
2014-01-01 |
635 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2700 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
636 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2721 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
637 |
Shoker, Samy
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2500 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
638 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2653 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
639 |
Fridman, Daniel
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2600 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
640 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2577 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
641 |
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15,19-22 [CHINA TianJin] |
2617 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
642 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds15-18 [Hebei,CHN] |
2708 |
0 |
2013-12-01 |
643 |
Wang, Rui
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds15-18 [Hebei,CHN] |
2406 |
1 |
2013-12-01 |
644 |
Li, Shilong
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds15-18 [Hebei,CHN] |
2523 |
1 |
2013-12-01 |
645 |
Fang, Yan
|
CHN 2013 China Chess League Division A Rounds8-10 [Jiangsu] |
2318 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
646 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2013 China Chess League Division A Rounds8-10 [Jiangsu] |
2667 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
647 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A round 11-14 [Qingdao] |
2585 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
648 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A round 11-14 [Qingdao] |
2580 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
649 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A round 11-14 [Qingdao] |
2492 |
0 |
2013-11-01 |
650 |
Wang, Yiye
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A round 11-14 [Qingdao] |
2326 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
651 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2699 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
652 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2714 |
0 |
2013-09-01 |
653 |
Rapport, Richard
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2693 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
654 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2717 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
655 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2719 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
656 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2699 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
657 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2714 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
658 |
Rapport, Richard
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2693 |
1 |
2013-09-01 |
659 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2717 |
= |
2013-09-01 |
660 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] |
2719 |
0 |
2013-09-01 |
661 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 5-7 [China] |
2710 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
662 |
Zhang, Pengxiang
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 5-7 [China] |
2576 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
663 |
Liu, Chang
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 5-7 [China] |
2363 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
664 |
Al-Zendani, Zendan
|
KOR 4th Incheon Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Men Individual [Incheon] |
2360 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
665 |
Gundavaa, Bayarsaikhan
|
KOR 4th Incheon Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Men Individual [Incheon] |
2516 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
666 |
Jumabayev, Rinat
|
KOR 4th Incheon Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Men Individual [Incheon] |
2548 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
667 |
Al-Modiahki, Mohamad
|
KOR 4th Incheon Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Men Individual [Incheon] |
2546 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
668 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
KOR 4th Incheon Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Men Individual [Incheon] |
2675 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
669 |
Sengupta, Deep
|
KOR 4th Incheon Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Men Individual [Incheon] |
2548 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
670 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
KOR 4th Incheon Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Men Individual [Incheon] |
2531 |
0 |
2013-08-01 |
671 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2551 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
672 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2530 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
673 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2607 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
674 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2618 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
675 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2662 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
676 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2590 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
677 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2646 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
678 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2675 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
679 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2534 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
680 |
Aronian, Levon
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2809 |
1 |
2013-06-01 |
681 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2722 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
682 |
Fressinet, Laurent
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2706 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
683 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2801 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
684 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2783 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
685 |
Svidler, Peter
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2747 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
686 |
Gelfand, Boris
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2739 |
0 |
2013-06-01 |
687 |
Adams, Michael
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2727 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
688 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] |
2712 |
= |
2013-06-01 |
689 |
Mihajlov, Sebastian
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2309 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
690 |
Finnbogadottir, Tinna Kristin
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2309 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
691 |
Mammadova, Gulnar
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2369 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
692 |
Wei, Yi
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2501 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
693 |
Urkedal, Frode
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2473 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
694 |
Shulman, Yury
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2563 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
695 |
Maze, Sebastien
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2556 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
696 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2569 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
697 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2678 |
0 |
2013-03-01 |
698 |
Thorhallsson, Throstur
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2441 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
699 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 19-22 [Sanya,China] |
2597 |
= |
2013-01-01 |
700 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 19-22 [Sanya,China] |
2682 |
1 |
2013-01-01 |
701 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 19-22 [Sanya,China] |
2711 |
= |
2013-01-01 |
702 |
Zhang, Pengxiang
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 19-22 [Sanya,China] |
2580 |
1 |
2013-01-01 |
703 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] |
2651 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
704 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] |
2748 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
705 |
Lou, Yiping
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] |
2444 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
706 |
Liu, Chang
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] |
2336 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
707 |
So, Wesley
|
USA 2012 Spice Fall Tournament [St. Louis, Missouri] |
2677 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
708 |
Meier, Georg
|
USA 2012 Spice Fall Tournament [St. Louis, Missouri] |
2646 |
0 |
2012-11-01 |
709 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
USA 2012 Spice Fall Tournament [St. Louis, Missouri] |
2703 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
710 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
USA 2012 Spice Fall Tournament [St. Louis, Missouri] |
2705 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
711 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
USA 2012 Spice Fall Tournament [St. Louis, Missouri] |
2664 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
712 |
So, Wesley
|
USA 2012 Spice Fall Tournament [St. Louis, Missouri] |
2677 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
713 |
Meier, Georg
|
USA 2012 Spice Fall Tournament [St. Louis, Missouri] |
2646 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
714 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
USA 2012 Spice Fall Tournament [St. Louis, Missouri] |
2703 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
715 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
USA 2012 Spice Fall Tournament [St. Louis, Missouri] |
2705 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
716 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
USA 2012 Spice Fall Tournament [St. Louis, Missouri] |
2664 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
717 |
Bwalya, Gillan
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2295 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
718 |
Brunello, Sabino
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2586 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
719 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2618 |
0 |
2012-10-01 |
720 |
Darini, Pouria
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2503 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
721 |
Stojanovic, Dalibor
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2495 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
722 |
Akopian, Vladimir
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2687 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
723 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2634 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
724 |
Barbosa, Oliver
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2554 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
725 |
Onischuk, Alexander
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2666 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
726 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] |
2709 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
727 |
Wang, Rui
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 11-14 [Shenzhen,China] |
2410 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
728 |
Wang, Li
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 11-14 [Shenzhen,China] |
2410 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
729 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 11-14 [Shenzhen,China] |
2658 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
730 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 11-14 [Shenzhen,China] |
2700 |
0 |
2012-10-01 |
731 |
Thavandiran, Shiyam
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2301 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
732 |
Gao, Rui
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2442 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
733 |
Aggelis, Nikolaos
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2352 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
734 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2543 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
735 |
Kovalev, Vladislav
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2485 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
736 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2546 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
737 |
Baron, Tal
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2451 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
738 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2577 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
739 |
Schreiner, Peter
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2444 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
740 |
Grover, Sahaj
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2516 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
741 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2635 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
742 |
Shimanov, Aleksandr
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2596 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
743 |
Rapport, Richard
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2605 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
744 |
Wang , Yue
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2690 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
745 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2550 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
746 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2673 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
747 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2624 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
748 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2656 |
0 |
2012-08-01 |
749 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2623 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
750 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2577 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
751 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2609 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
752 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2626 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
753 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 5-7 [Taizhou] |
2738 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
754 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 5-7 [Taizhou] |
2609 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
755 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 5-7 [Taizhou] |
2457 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
756 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] |
2703 |
0 |
2012-08-01 |
757 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] |
2736 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
758 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] |
2733 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
759 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] |
2668 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
760 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] |
2718 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
761 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 8-10 [Tianjin, China] |
2526 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
762 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 8-10 [Tianjin, China] |
2571 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
763 |
Mu, Ke
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 8-10 [Tianjin, China] |
2290 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
764 |
Lin, Chen
|
CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 1-4 [CHN] |
2446 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
765 |
Gao, Rui
|
CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 1-4 [CHN] |
2417 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
766 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 1-4 [CHN] |
2481 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
767 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 1-4 [CHN] |
2492 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
768 |
Kuderinov, Kirill
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2493 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
769 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2511 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
770 |
Venkatesh, M R
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2517 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
771 |
Sethuraman, S P
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2546 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
772 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2483 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
773 |
Gomez, John Paul
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2507 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
774 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2640 |
0 |
2012-07-01 |
775 |
Paragua, Mark
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2521 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
776 |
Barbosa, Oliver
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2550 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
777 |
Mohammed, Zozek Salah Mohammed
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2279 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
778 |
Ismagambetov, Anuar
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2478 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
779 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2640 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
780 |
Lou, Yiping
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2428 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
781 |
Nguyen, Van Huy
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2502 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
782 |
Pouria, Darini
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2491 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
783 |
Muhammad, Luthfi Ali
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2279 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
784 |
Chan, Yi Ren Daniel
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2333 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
785 |
Battulga, Namkhai
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2397 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
786 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2012 Asian Team Championship Chinese Team Selection [Beijing, China] |
2371 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
787 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2012 Asian Team Championship Chinese Team Selection [Beijing, China] |
2615 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
788 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2012 Asian Team Championship Chinese Team Selection [Beijing, China] |
2628 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
789 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2012 Asian Team Championship Chinese Team Selection [Beijing, China] |
2625 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
790 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2012 Asian Team Championship Chinese Team Selection [Beijing, China] |
2549 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
791 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2012 Asian Team Championship Chinese Team Selection [Beijing, China] |
2583 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
792 |
Lou, Yiping
|
CHN 2012 Asian Team Championship Chinese Team Selection [Beijing, China] |
2419 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
793 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2702 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
794 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2639 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
795 |
Li, Shilong
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2549 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
796 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2490 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
797 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2514 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
798 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2461 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
799 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2625 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
800 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2583 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
801 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2615 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
802 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2668 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
803 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2637 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
804 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 13-15 [Qingdao] |
2733 |
0 |
2012-01-01 |
805 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 13-15 [Qingdao] |
2716 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
806 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 13-15 [Qingdao] |
2628 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
807 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 16-18 [Tianjin] |
2582 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
808 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 16-18 [Tianjin] |
2678 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
809 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 16-18 [Tianjin] |
2622 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
810 |
So, Wesley
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2658 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
811 |
So, Wesley
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2658 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
812 |
Pham, Le Thao Nguyen
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2362 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
813 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2455 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
814 |
Munkhgal, Gombosuren
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2348 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
815 |
Gao, Rui
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2424 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
816 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2517 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
817 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2598 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
818 |
Lu, Yijie
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2370 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
819 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2628 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
820 |
Levan, Pantsulaia
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2614 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
821 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 7-9 [Shenzhen] |
2675 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
822 |
Gao, Rui
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 7-9 [Shenzhen] |
2420 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
823 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 7-9 [Shenzhen] |
2431 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
824 |
Areshchenko, Alexander
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2682 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
825 |
Nabaty, Tamir
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2584 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
826 |
Ezat, Mohamed
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2430 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
827 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2642 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
828 |
Wang, Shuai
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 10-12 [Chongqing] |
2427 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
829 |
Wu, Xibin
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 10-12 [Chongqing] |
2365 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
830 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 10-12 [Chongqing] |
2672 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
831 |
Ma, Zhonghan
|
CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] |
2262 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
832 |
Chen, Fan
|
CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] |
2345 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
833 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] |
2646 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
834 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] |
2728 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
835 |
Li, Haoyu
|
CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] |
2386 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
836 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] |
2646 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
837 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2714 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
838 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2662 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
839 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2636 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
840 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2610 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
841 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2732 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
842 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2646 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
843 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2612 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
844 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2661 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
845 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2656 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
846 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2580 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
847 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2652 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
848 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2660 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
849 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2646 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
850 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2592 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
851 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2508 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
852 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2458 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
853 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2580 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
854 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2652 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
855 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2660 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
856 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2646 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
857 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2592 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
858 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2508 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
859 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2458 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
860 |
Xu, Yi
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2237 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
861 |
Li, Haoyu
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2386 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
862 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2592 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
863 |
Xu, Hanbing
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2378 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
864 |
Fang, Yan
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2271 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
865 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2660 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
866 |
Li, Shilong
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2520 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
867 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2646 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
868 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2508 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
869 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2660 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
870 |
Zhang, Ziyang
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2442 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
871 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2677 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
872 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2652 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
873 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2580 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
874 |
Li, Shilong
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2520 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
875 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2646 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
876 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2602 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
877 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2646 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
878 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2508 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
879 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2734 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
880 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2505 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
881 |
Vorobiov, Evgeny E.
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2556 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
882 |
Vocaturo, Daniele
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2570 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
883 |
Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2528 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
884 |
Timofeev, Artyom
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2681 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
885 |
Kamsky, Gata
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2730 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
886 |
Grachev, Boris
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2660 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
887 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2718 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
888 |
Zvjaginsev, Vadim
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2660 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
889 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2574 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
890 |
Wang, Li
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2383 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
891 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2673 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
892 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2632 |
0 |
2011-01-01 |
893 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2513 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
894 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2604 |
0 |
2011-01-01 |
895 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2715 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
896 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2600 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
897 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2574 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
898 |
Wang, Li
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2383 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
899 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2632 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
900 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2513 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
901 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2604 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
902 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2715 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
903 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2600 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
904 |
Li, Shilong
|
CHN Younger Chinese Chess League Division A round16-18 [Beijing,China] |
2517 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
905 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN Younger Chinese Chess League Division A round16-18 [Beijing,China] |
2424 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
906 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
CHN Younger Chinese Chess League Division A round16-18 [Beijing,China] |
2514 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
907 |
Pham, Le Thao Nguyen
|
PHI Florencio Campomanes Memorial Tournament [Manila] |
2304 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
908 |
Dela Cruz, Noel
|
PHI Florencio Campomanes Memorial Tournament [Manila] |
2392 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
909 |
Kazhgaleyev, Murtas
|
PHI Florencio Campomanes Memorial Tournament [Manila] |
2619 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
910 |
Li, Chao B
|
PHI Florencio Campomanes Memorial Tournament [Manila] |
2629 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
911 |
Filippov, Anton
|
PHI Florencio Campomanes Memorial Tournament [Manila] |
2609 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
912 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
PHI Florencio Campomanes Memorial Tournament [Manila] |
2681 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
913 |
Gagunashvili, Merab
|
PHI Florencio Campomanes Memorial Tournament [Manila] |
2596 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
914 |
So, Wesley
|
PHI Florencio Campomanes Memorial Tournament [Manila] |
2674 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
915 |
Zhang, Zhong
|
PHI Florencio Campomanes Memorial Tournament [Manila] |
2582 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
916 |
Zhang, Pengxiang
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 10-12 [Guangzhou,China] |
2593 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
917 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 10-12 [Guangzhou,China] |
2577 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
918 |
Ji, Dan
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 10-12 [Guangzhou,China] |
2344 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
919 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 13-15 [Hangzhou,China] |
2410 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
920 |
Li, Haoyu
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 13-15 [Hangzhou,China] |
2367 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
921 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 13-15 [Hangzhou,China] |
2660 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
922 |
Yu, Shaoteng
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 7-9 [Shanghai,China] |
2523 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
923 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 7-9 [Shanghai,China] |
2685 |
0 |
2010-09-01 |
924 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] |
2715 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
925 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] |
2520 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
926 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] |
2244 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
927 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] |
2309 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
928 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] |
2749 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
929 |
Lou, Yiping
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] |
2429 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
930 |
Wang, Chen
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2390 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
931 |
Lou, Yiping
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2429 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
932 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2309 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
933 |
Ni, Hua
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2667 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
934 |
Toufighi, Homayoon
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2491 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
935 |
Li, Chao B
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2613 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
936 |
Gundavaa, Bayarsaikhan
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2471 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
937 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2560 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
938 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2689 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
939 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] |
2722 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
940 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] |
2667 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
941 |
Li, Shilong
|
CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] |
2514 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
942 |
Ji, Dan
|
CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] |
2379 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
943 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] |
2589 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
944 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] |
2619 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
945 |
Zhang, Ziyang
|
CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] |
2422 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
946 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] |
2349 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
947 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] |
2652 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
948 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] |
2681 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
949 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] |
2585 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
950 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2652 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
951 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2585 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
952 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2681 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
953 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2585 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
954 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2722 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
955 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2589 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
956 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2574 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
957 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2619 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
958 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2667 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
959 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2009 Torch Real Estate Cup China Chess League Rounds 15-18 [Yantai China] |
2682 |
0 |
2010-05-01 |
960 |
Tong, Yuanming
|
CHN 2009 Torch Real Estate Cup China Chess League Rounds 15-18 [Yantai China] |
2489 |
0 |
2010-05-01 |
961 |
Xu, Jun
|
CHN 2009 Torch Real Estate Cup China Chess League Rounds 15-18 [Yantai China] |
2506 |
= |
2010-05-01 |
962 |
Lu, Yijie
|
CHN 2009 Torch Real Estate Cup China Chess League Rounds 15-18 [Yantai China] |
2324 |
0 |
2010-05-01 |
963 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
|
2509 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
964 |
Zhang, Zhong
|
|
2606 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
965 |
Zhang, Ziyang
|
|
2429 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
966 |
Pashikian, Arman
|
|
2655 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
967 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
|
2677 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
968 |
Peng, Xiaomin
|
|
2588 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
969 |
Ma, Qun
|
|
2319 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
970 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
|
2679 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
971 |
Lin, Chen
|
|
2442 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
972 |
Ni, Hua
|
|
2701 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
973 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
|
2689 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
974 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
|
2632 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
975 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
|
2681 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
976 |
Timofeev, Artyom
|
|
2681 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
977 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
|
2707 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
978 |
Wang, Hao
|
|
2690 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
979 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
|
2623 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
980 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
|
2702 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
981 |
Ni, Hua
|
|
2692 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
982 |
Zhang, Pengxiang
|
|
2616 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
983 |
Wang, Yue
|
|
2736 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
984 |
Li, Chao B
|
|
2617 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
985 |
Wen, Yang
|
|
2532 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
986 |
Xu, Jun
|
|
2498 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
987 |
Yu, Yangyi
|
|
2433 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
988 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
|
2563 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
989 |
Zhao, Jun
|
|
2560 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
990 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
|
2422 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
991 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
|
2635 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
992 |
Li, Chao B
|
|
2643 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
993 |
Li, Shilong
|
|
2557 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
994 |
Wang, Hao
|
|
2696 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
995 |
Gao, Rui
|
|
2500 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
996 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
|
2635 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
997 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
|
2592 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
998 |
Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan
|
|
2593 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
999 |
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son
|
|
2588 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1000 |
Hassan, Abdullah
|
|
2322 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1001 |
Khamrakulov, Dzhurabek
|
|
2524 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1002 |
Hossain, Enamul
|
|
2531 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1003 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
|
2591 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1004 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
|
2682 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1005 |
Filippov, Anton
|
|
2584 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1006 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
|
2570 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1007 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
|
2704 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1008 |
Ji, Dan
|
|
2342 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1009 |
Li, Shilong
|
|
2557 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1010 |
Liang, Chong
|
|
2511 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1011 |
Zhang, Pengxiang
|
|
2638 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1012 |
Ni, Hua
|
|
2724 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1013 |
Hou, Yifan
|
|
2590 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1014 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
|
2563 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1015 |
Li, Chao B
|
|
2643 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1016 |
Wang, Hao
|
|
2696 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1017 |
Wang, Hao
|
|
2684 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
1018 |
Xu, Jun
|
|
2534 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1019 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
|
2580 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1020 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
|
2560 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1021 |
Li, Chao B
|
|
2582 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
1022 |
Wang, Hao
|
|
2684 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1023 |
Xu, Jun
|
|
2534 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1024 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
|
2580 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
1025 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
|
2560 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1026 |
Li, Chao B
|
|
2582 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1027 |
Liang, Chong
|
|
2502 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1028 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
|
2612 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1029 |
Zhao, Zong-Yuan
|
|
2567 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
1030 |
Wang, Chen
|
|
2375 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1031 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
|
2714 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
1032 |
Grigoriev, Semyon
|
|
2177 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1033 |
Vasilov, Artur
|
|
2187 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1034 |
Mukhamadeev, Dmitry
|
|
2089 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1035 |
Janzelj, Tim
|
|
2089 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1036 |
Strygin, Alexandr
|
|
2089 |
1 |
2008-10-01 |
1037 |
Ni, Hua
|
|
2680 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1038 |
Ni, Hua
|
|
2704 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1039 |
Yu, Shaoteng
|
|
2505 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1040 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
|
2580 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1041 |
Wen, Yang
|
|
2497 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1042 |
Liang, Chong
|
|
2484 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1043 |
Li, Shilong
|
|
2512 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1044 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
|
2560 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1045 |
Li, Chao B
|
|
2582 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1046 |
Wang, Yue
|
|
2689 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1047 |
Zhang, Pengxiang
|
|
2640 |
0 |
2008-07-01 |
1048 |
Wang, Hao
|
|
2684 |
= |
2008-07-01 |