# |
Yu, Yangyi |
турнир |
ело |
резултат |
ФИДЕ листа |
1 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
UAE Alef Super Stars2023 [Sharjah] |
2703 |
1 |
2024-01-01 |
2 |
Nihal, Sarin
|
UAE Alef Super Stars2023 [Sharjah] |
2692 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
3 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
UAE Alef Super Stars2023 [Sharjah] |
2635 |
1 |
2024-01-01 |
4 |
Sjugirov, Sanan
|
UAE Alef Super Stars2023 [Sharjah] |
2703 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
5 |
Nihal, Sarin
|
UAE Alef Super Stars2023 [Sharjah] |
2692 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
6 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
UAE Alef Super Stars2023 [Sharjah] |
2635 |
= |
2024-01-01 |
7 |
Kollars, Dmitrij
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2633 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
8 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2655 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
9 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2658 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
10 |
Narayanan.s.l
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2651 |
1 |
2023-12-01 |
11 |
Sindarov, Javokhir
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2658 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
12 |
Erigaisi, Arjun
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2712 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
13 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2669 |
0 |
2023-12-01 |
14 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2648 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
15 |
Saric, Ivan
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2647 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
16 |
Kuybokarov, Temur
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2584 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
17 |
Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr.
|
IOM FIDE Grand Swiss Tournament 2023 [Douglas] |
2649 |
= |
2023-12-01 |
18 |
Kuybokarov, Temur
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2581 |
1 |
2023-09-01 |
19 |
Kuybokarov, Temur
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2581 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
20 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2662 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
21 |
Bacrot, Etienne
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2023 [Baku] |
2662 |
= |
2023-09-01 |
22 |
Erigaisi, Arjun
|
SUI GM Tournament Biel 2023 [Biel] |
2710 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
23 |
Moussard, Jules
|
SUI GM Tournament Biel 2023 [Biel] |
2654 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
24 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
SUI GM Tournament Biel 2023 [Biel] |
2693 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
25 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
SUI GM Tournament Biel 2023 [Biel] |
2690 |
0 |
2023-08-01 |
26 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
SUI GM Tournament Biel 2023 [Biel] |
2728 |
0 |
2023-08-01 |
27 |
Navara, David
|
SUI GM Tournament Biel 2023 [Biel] |
2689 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
28 |
Amin, Bassem
|
SUI GM Tournament Biel 2023 [Biel] |
2694 |
= |
2023-08-01 |
29 |
Chernobay, Artem
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2023 - A [Dubai] |
2484 |
1 |
2023-07-01 |
30 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2023 - A [Dubai] |
2578 |
= |
2023-07-01 |
31 |
Asadli, Vugar
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2023 - A [Dubai] |
2584 |
1 |
2023-07-01 |
32 |
Kovalev, Vladislav
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2023 - A [Dubai] |
2612 |
1 |
2023-07-01 |
33 |
Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr.
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2023 - A [Dubai] |
2633 |
= |
2023-07-01 |
34 |
Sindarov, Javokhir
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2023 - A [Dubai] |
2661 |
= |
2023-07-01 |
35 |
Sargsyan, Shant
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2023 - A [Dubai] |
2630 |
1 |
2023-07-01 |
36 |
Erigaisi, Arjun
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2023 - A [Dubai] |
2701 |
0 |
2023-07-01 |
37 |
Vakhidov, Jakhongir
|
UAE Dubai Open Chess Tournament 2023 - A [Dubai] |
2607 |
= |
2023-07-01 |
38 |
Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2603 |
1 |
2023-06-01 |
39 |
Narayanan.s.l
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2660 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
40 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2660 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
41 |
Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr.
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2633 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
42 |
Dardha, Daniel
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2631 |
1 |
2023-06-01 |
43 |
Nihal, Sarin
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2673 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
44 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2667 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
45 |
Korobov, Anton
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2664 |
1 |
2023-06-01 |
46 |
Martirosyan, Haik M.
|
UAE Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship 2023 [Sharjah] |
2675 |
= |
2023-06-01 |
47 |
Ootes, Lars
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2370 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
48 |
Gungl, Theo
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2352 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
49 |
Sai Agni Jeevitesh, J
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2316 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
50 |
Meshkovs, Nikita
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2563 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
51 |
Sanal, Vahap
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2590 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
52 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2616 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
53 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2651 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
54 |
Dragnev, Valentin
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2551 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
55 |
Dvirnyy, Danyyil
|
ESP Elllobregat Open Chess 2022 Group A [Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)] |
2514 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
56 |
Webb, Laurence E
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2328 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
57 |
Kanov, Nikola
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2377 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
58 |
Fernandez Guillen, Ernesto J.
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2462 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
59 |
Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr.
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2607 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
60 |
Kollars, Dmitrij
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2610 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
61 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2616 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
62 |
Petrosyan, Manuel
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2621 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
63 |
Grigoryan, Karen H.
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2619 |
1 |
2023-01-01 |
64 |
Alekseenko, Kirill
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2672 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
65 |
Bernadskiy, Vitaliy
|
ESP IX Chessable Sunway Sitges Chess Festival - Group A [Sitges (Barcelona)] |
2617 |
= |
2023-01-01 |
66 |
Nguyen, Thai Dai Van
|
USA 2022 Fall Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2645 |
= |
2022-12-01 |
67 |
Abasov, Nijat
|
USA 2022 Fall Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2646 |
= |
2022-12-01 |
68 |
Niemann, Hans
|
USA 2022 Fall Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2699 |
= |
2022-12-01 |
69 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
USA 2022 Fall Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2724 |
= |
2022-12-01 |
70 |
Nyzhnyk, Illia
|
USA 2022 Fall Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2687 |
1 |
2022-12-01 |
71 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
USA 2022 Fall Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2589 |
1 |
2022-12-01 |
72 |
Theodorou, Nikolas
|
USA 2022 Fall Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2598 |
1 |
2022-12-01 |
73 |
Hakobyan, Aram
|
USA 2022 Fall Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2613 |
= |
2022-12-01 |
74 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
USA 2022 Fall Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2683 |
1 |
2022-12-01 |
75 |
Tomic, Aleksandar
|
MKD XXX Team Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 [Struga] |
2384 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
76 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
MKD XXX Team Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 [Struga] |
2538 |
= |
2022-11-01 |
77 |
Bogosavljevic, Boban
|
MKD XXX Team Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 [Struga] |
2533 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
78 |
Saraci, Nderim
|
MKD XXX Team Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 [Struga] |
2480 |
1 |
2022-11-01 |
79 |
Esen, Baris
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2476 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
80 |
Lobanov, Sergei
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2531 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
81 |
Abdusattorov, Nodirbek
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2677 |
= |
2022-09-01 |
82 |
Mammadov, Zaur
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2391 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
83 |
Gadimbayli, Abdulla
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2505 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
84 |
Dudin, Gleb
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2480 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
85 |
Gurel, Ediz
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2432 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
86 |
Solak, Dragan
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2594 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
87 |
Romanov, Evgeny
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2570 |
0 |
2022-09-01 |
88 |
Erturan, Yakup
|
TUR 2022 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Ankara] |
2380 |
1 |
2022-09-01 |
89 |
Kolbus, Dietmar
|
SUI Master Tournamen MTO Biel 2022 [Biel] |
2320 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
90 |
Pavlovic, Milos
|
SUI Master Tournamen MTO Biel 2022 [Biel] |
2461 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
91 |
Gaehwiler, Gabriel
|
SUI Master Tournamen MTO Biel 2022 [Biel] |
2420 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
92 |
Azarov, Sergei
|
SUI Master Tournamen MTO Biel 2022 [Biel] |
2566 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
93 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
SUI Master Tournamen MTO Biel 2022 [Biel] |
2586 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
94 |
Iniyan, P
|
SUI Master Tournamen MTO Biel 2022 [Biel] |
2533 |
0 |
2022-08-01 |
95 |
Stijve, Theo
|
SUI Master Tournamen MTO Biel 2022 [Biel] |
2394 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
96 |
Prraneeth, Vuppala
|
SUI Master Tournamen MTO Biel 2022 [Biel] |
2457 |
= |
2022-08-01 |
97 |
Pranav, Anand
|
SUI Master Tournamen MTO Biel 2022 [Biel] |
2463 |
1 |
2022-08-01 |
98 |
Gledura, Benjamin
|
USA 2022 Summer Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2644 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
99 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
USA 2022 Summer Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2685 |
1 |
2022-07-01 |
100 |
Robson, Ray
|
USA 2022 Summer Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2684 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
101 |
Smirin, Ilia
|
USA 2022 Summer Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2603 |
1 |
2022-07-01 |
102 |
Theodorou, Nikolas
|
USA 2022 Summer Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2567 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
103 |
Sevian, Samuel
|
USA 2022 Summer Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2703 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
104 |
Mishra, Abhimanyu
|
USA 2022 Summer Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2535 |
= |
2022-07-01 |
105 |
Hakobyan, Aram
|
USA 2022 Summer Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2615 |
1 |
2022-07-01 |
106 |
Bjerre, Jonas Buhl
|
USA 2022 Summer Chess Classic - A [Saint Louis, Missouri] |
2610 |
1 |
2022-07-01 |
107 |
Giri, Anish
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Leg 3 Pool D [Berlin] |
2771 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
108 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Leg 3 Pool D [Berlin] |
2726 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
109 |
Tabatabaei, M. Amin
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Leg 3 Pool D [Berlin] |
2623 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
110 |
Giri, Anish
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Leg 3 Pool D [Berlin] |
2771 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
111 |
Tabatabaei, M. Amin
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Leg 3 Pool D [Berlin] |
2623 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
112 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Leg 3 Pool D [Berlin] |
2726 |
= |
2022-05-01 |
113 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL D [Belgrade] |
2776 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
114 |
Predke, Alexandr
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL D [Belgrade] |
2682 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
115 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL D [Belgrade] |
2761 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
116 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL D [Belgrade] |
2776 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
117 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL D [Belgrade] |
2761 |
= |
2022-04-01 |
118 |
Predke, Alexandr
|
SRB 2022 FIDE Grand Prix 2. POOL D [Belgrade] |
2682 |
0 |
2022-04-01 |
119 |
Keymer, Vincent
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2630 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
120 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2629 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
121 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2640 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
122 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2770 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
123 |
Tari, Aryan
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2646 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
124 |
Sevian, Samuel
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2654 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
125 |
Deac, Bogdan-Daniel
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2643 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
126 |
Sarana, Alexey
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2649 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
127 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2654 |
1 |
2021-12-01 |
128 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2659 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
129 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
LAT FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss Tournament 2021 [Riga] |
2763 |
= |
2021-12-01 |
130 |
Kadric, Denis
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2564 |
1 |
2021-09-01 |
131 |
Kadric, Denis
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2564 |
1 |
2021-09-01 |
132 |
Tabatabaei, M. Amin
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2613 |
0 |
2021-09-01 |
133 |
Tabatabaei, M. Amin
|
RUS World Cup 2021 [Sochi] |
2613 |
= |
2021-09-01 |
134 |
Li, Di
|
CHN 2021 China chess championship (Men) [Xinhua Jiangsu China] |
2561 |
= |
2021-06-01 |
135 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2021 China chess championship (Men) [Xinhua Jiangsu China] |
2638 |
0 |
2021-06-01 |
136 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2021 China chess championship (Men) [Xinhua Jiangsu China] |
2615 |
= |
2021-06-01 |
137 |
Xu, Zhihang
|
CHN 2021 China chess championship (Men) [Xinhua Jiangsu China] |
2506 |
= |
2021-06-01 |
138 |
Xu, Yi
|
CHN 2021 China chess championship (Men) [Xinhua Jiangsu China] |
2527 |
1 |
2021-06-01 |
139 |
Xu, Yinglun
|
CHN 2021 China chess championship (Men) [Xinhua Jiangsu China] |
2554 |
1 |
2021-06-01 |
140 |
Xu, Xiangyu
|
CHN 2021 China chess championship (Men) [Xinhua Jiangsu China] |
2573 |
1 |
2021-06-01 |
141 |
Liu, Yan
|
CHN 2021 China chess championship (Men) [Xinhua Jiangsu China] |
2524 |
1 |
2021-06-01 |
142 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2021 China chess championship (Men) [Xinhua Jiangsu China] |
2618 |
= |
2021-06-01 |
143 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2021 China chess championship (Men) [Xinhua Jiangsu China] |
2732 |
1 |
2021-06-01 |
144 |
Ju, Wenjun
|
CHN 2021 China chess championship (Men) [Xinhua Jiangsu China] |
2560 |
0 |
2021-06-01 |
145 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2644 |
0 |
2020-02-01 |
146 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2872 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
147 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2822 |
0 |
2020-02-01 |
148 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2758 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
149 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2747 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
150 |
Firouzja, Alireza
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2723 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
151 |
Kovalev, Vladislav
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2660 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
152 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2758 |
0 |
2020-02-01 |
153 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2731 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
154 |
So, Wesley
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2765 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
155 |
Giri, Anish
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2768 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
156 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2683 |
0 |
2020-02-01 |
157 |
Xiong, Jeffery
|
NED Tata Steel Masters 2020 [Wijk aan Zee] |
2712 |
= |
2020-02-01 |
158 |
Peng, Xiongjian
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 19-22 [China] |
2489 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
159 |
Predke, Alexandr
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 19-22 [China] |
2676 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
160 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 19-22 [China] |
2633 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
161 |
Xu, Xiangyu
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 19-22 [China] |
2582 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
162 |
So, Wesley
|
ISR FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Jerusalem. [Jerusalem] |
2760 |
= |
2020-01-01 |
163 |
So, Wesley
|
ISR FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Jerusalem. [Jerusalem] |
2760 |
0 |
2020-01-01 |
164 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019 Hamburg [Hamburg] |
2691 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
165 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019 Hamburg [Hamburg] |
2691 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
166 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019 Hamburg [Hamburg] |
2748 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
167 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
GER FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019 Hamburg [Hamburg] |
2748 |
0 |
2019-12-01 |
168 |
Dai, Changren
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 16-18 [Tian Jin] |
2509 |
= |
2019-12-01 |
169 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 16-18 [Tian Jin] |
2600 |
1 |
2019-12-01 |
170 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 16-18 [Tian Jin] |
2544 |
0 |
2019-12-01 |
171 |
Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2544 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
172 |
Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2544 |
0 |
2019-11-01 |
173 |
Adhiban, B.
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2639 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
174 |
Adhiban, B.
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2639 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
175 |
Wei, Yi
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2721 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
176 |
Wei, Yi
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2721 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
177 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2776 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
178 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2776 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
179 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2732 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
180 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2732 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
181 |
Ding, Liren
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2811 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
182 |
Ding, Liren
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2811 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
183 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2774 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
184 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2774 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
185 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2774 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
186 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2774 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
187 |
Mareco, Sandro
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2634 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
188 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2654 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
189 |
Sarana, Alexey
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2655 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
190 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2658 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
191 |
Kovalev, Vladislav
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2661 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
192 |
Nabaty, Tamir
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2658 |
1 |
2019-11-01 |
193 |
Maghsoodloo, Parham
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2664 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
194 |
Shirov, Alexei
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2664 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
195 |
Adhiban, B.
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2639 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
196 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2669 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
197 |
Sevian, Samuel
|
ENG 2019 FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss [Douglas, Isle of Man] |
2654 |
= |
2019-11-01 |
198 |
Dai, Changren
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2510 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
199 |
Xu, Zhihang
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2501 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
200 |
Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2600 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
201 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2638 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
202 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2666 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
203 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2608 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
204 |
Amin, Bassem
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2707 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
205 |
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2687 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
206 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open (Category A) [Chang Sha , China] |
2638 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
207 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2610 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
208 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2533 |
1 |
2019-09-01 |
209 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 12-15 [Jia Xing] |
2738 |
= |
2019-09-01 |
210 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] |
2707 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
211 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] |
2741 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
212 |
Rapport, Richard
|
CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] |
2735 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
213 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] |
2737 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
214 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] |
2761 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
215 |
Amin, Bassem
|
CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] |
2707 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
216 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] |
2693 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
217 |
Aronian, Levon
|
LAT FIDE Grand Prix Series Riga- 2019 [Riga] |
2756 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
218 |
Aronian, Levon
|
LAT FIDE Grand Prix Series Riga- 2019 [Riga] |
2756 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
219 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
LAT FIDE Grand Prix Series Riga- 2019 [Riga] |
2766 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
220 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
LAT FIDE Grand Prix Series Riga- 2019 [Riga] |
2766 |
= |
2019-08-01 |
221 |
Peng, Xiongjian
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] |
2467 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
222 |
Xu, Yinglun
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] |
2562 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
223 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] |
2638 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
224 |
Li, Di
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] |
2523 |
1 |
2019-08-01 |
225 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2779 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
226 |
Ding, Liren
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2805 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
227 |
So, Wesley
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2754 |
0 |
2019-07-01 |
228 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2775 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
229 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2819 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
230 |
Anand, Viswanathan
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2767 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
231 |
Aronian, Levon
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2752 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
232 |
Carlsen, Magnus
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2875 |
0 |
2019-07-01 |
233 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2019 [Stavanger] |
2774 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
234 |
Zhang, Ziji
|
CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] |
2408 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
235 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] |
2606 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
236 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] |
2729 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
237 |
Xu, Xiangyu
|
CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] |
2583 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
238 |
Dai, Changren
|
CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] |
2480 |
0 |
2019-07-01 |
239 |
Xu, Yinglun
|
CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] |
2548 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
240 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] |
2626 |
= |
2019-07-01 |
241 |
Bao, Qilin
|
CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] |
2412 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
242 |
Liu, Zexu
|
CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] |
2338 |
1 |
2019-07-01 |
243 |
Li, Yankai
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Hai Nan] |
2430 |
1 |
2019-06-01 |
244 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Hai Nan] |
2559 |
= |
2019-06-01 |
245 |
Xu, Minghui
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [Shen Yang] |
2374 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
246 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [Shen Yang] |
2604 |
1 |
2019-05-01 |
247 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [Shen Yang] |
2692 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
248 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [Shen Yang] |
2717 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
249 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2797 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
250 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2809 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
251 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2719 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
252 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2723 |
0 |
2019-05-01 |
253 |
Rapport, Richard
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2726 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
254 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2797 |
0 |
2019-05-01 |
255 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2809 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
256 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2719 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
257 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2723 |
0 |
2019-05-01 |
258 |
Rapport, Richard
|
CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2726 |
= |
2019-05-01 |
259 |
Guseinov, Gadir
|
KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] |
2664 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
260 |
Sevian, Samuel
|
KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] |
2642 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
261 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] |
2771 |
0 |
2019-04-01 |
262 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] |
2633 |
0 |
2019-04-01 |
263 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] |
2694 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
264 |
McShane, Luke J
|
KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] |
2661 |
= |
2019-04-01 |
265 |
Ismagambetov, Anuar
|
KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] |
2545 |
1 |
2019-04-01 |
266 |
Erenberg, Ariel
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2409 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
267 |
Fenollar Jorda, Manuel
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2364 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
268 |
Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2390 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
269 |
Werle, Jan
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2541 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
270 |
Yuffa, Daniil
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2578 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
271 |
Vaibhav, Suri
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2590 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
272 |
Adhiban, B.
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2689 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
273 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2700 |
= |
2019-03-01 |
274 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2714 |
1 |
2019-03-01 |
275 |
Artemiev, Vladislav
|
ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2709 |
0 |
2019-03-01 |
276 |
Lan, Zilun
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] |
2364 |
= |
2019-01-01 |
277 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] |
2735 |
= |
2019-01-01 |
278 |
Li, Di
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] |
2487 |
1 |
2019-01-01 |
279 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] |
2604 |
1 |
2019-01-01 |
280 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2749 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
281 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2780 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
282 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2816 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
283 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2709 |
1 |
2018-12-01 |
284 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2778 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
285 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2749 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
286 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2780 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
287 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2816 |
0 |
2018-12-01 |
288 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2709 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
289 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] |
2778 |
= |
2018-12-01 |
290 |
Tissir, Mohamed
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2388 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
291 |
Gallego Alcaraz, Andres Felipe
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2511 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
292 |
Vera Siguenas, Deivy
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2494 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
293 |
Bosiocic, Marin
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2600 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
294 |
Laznicka, Viktor
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2662 |
0 |
2018-11-01 |
295 |
Idani, Pouya
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2589 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
296 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2710 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
297 |
L`ami, Erwin
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2639 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
298 |
Radjabov, Teimour
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2751 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
299 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2727 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
300 |
So, Wesley
|
GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] |
2776 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
301 |
Beerdsen, Thomas
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2460 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
302 |
Veinberg, Nimrod
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2386 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
303 |
Babula, Vlastimil
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2522 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
304 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2709 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
305 |
Leko, Peter
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2690 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
306 |
Howell, David W L
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2689 |
= |
2018-11-01 |
307 |
Postny, Evgeny
|
GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] |
2612 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
308 |
Xu, Yinglun
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Wu Xi] |
2533 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
309 |
Zhang, Ziji
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Wu Xi] |
2397 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
310 |
Chu, Wei Chao
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Wu Xi] |
2393 |
1 |
2018-11-01 |
311 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
CHN The 9th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,Hainan] |
2728 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
312 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN The 9th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,Hainan] |
2712 |
0 |
2018-09-01 |
313 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN The 9th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,Hainan] |
2729 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
314 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
CHN The 9th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,Hainan] |
2718 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
315 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
CHN The 9th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,Hainan] |
2737 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
316 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
CHN The 9th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,Hainan] |
2707 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
317 |
Shankland, Samuel
|
CHN The 9th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,Hainan] |
2727 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
318 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] |
2739 |
= |
2018-09-01 |
319 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] |
2652 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
320 |
Xiang, Zeyu
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] |
2399 |
1 |
2018-09-01 |
321 |
Cheparinov, Ivan
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] |
2718 |
0 |
2018-09-01 |
322 |
Gordievsky, Dmitry
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jia Xing] |
2637 |
1 |
2018-08-01 |
323 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jia Xing] |
2621 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
324 |
Xu, Xiangyu
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jia Xing] |
2584 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
325 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jia Xing] |
2656 |
= |
2018-08-01 |
326 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Men) [Hangzhou China] |
2499 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
327 |
Xu, Yinglun
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Men) [Hangzhou China] |
2536 |
1 |
2018-07-01 |
328 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Men) [Hangzhou China] |
2710 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
329 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Men) [Hangzhou China] |
2718 |
1 |
2018-07-01 |
330 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Men) [Hangzhou China] |
2734 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
331 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Men) [Hangzhou China] |
2629 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
332 |
Xu, Xiangyu
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Men) [Hangzhou China] |
2581 |
1 |
2018-07-01 |
333 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Women) [Hangzhou] |
2499 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
334 |
Xu, Yinglun
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Women) [Hangzhou] |
2536 |
1 |
2018-07-01 |
335 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Women) [Hangzhou] |
2710 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
336 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Women) [Hangzhou] |
2718 |
1 |
2018-07-01 |
337 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Women) [Hangzhou] |
2734 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
338 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Women) [Hangzhou] |
2629 |
= |
2018-07-01 |
339 |
Xu, Xiangyu
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Women) [Hangzhou] |
2581 |
1 |
2018-07-01 |
340 |
Li, Shilong
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] |
2525 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
341 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] |
2499 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
342 |
Chu, Wei Chao
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] |
2403 |
1 |
2018-06-01 |
343 |
Xu, Yi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2522 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
344 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2603 |
1 |
2018-05-01 |
345 |
Lin, Yi
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2360 |
= |
2018-05-01 |
346 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2616 |
0 |
2018-05-01 |
347 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2709 |
= |
2018-01-01 |
348 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2605 |
1 |
2018-01-01 |
349 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2613 |
1 |
2018-01-01 |
350 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2667 |
1 |
2018-01-01 |
351 |
Lin, Chen
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Ningbo] |
2477 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
352 |
Xu, Zhihang
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Ningbo] |
2376 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
353 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Ningbo] |
2491 |
1 |
2017-12-01 |
354 |
Paltrinieri, Nicholas
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2343 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
355 |
Grachev, Boris
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2645 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
356 |
Vea, Odin Blikra
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2343 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
357 |
Demuth, Adrien
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2538 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
358 |
Dvirnyy, Danyyil
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2542 |
1 |
2017-11-01 |
359 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2765 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
360 |
Vajda, Levente
|
TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] |
2588 |
= |
2017-11-01 |
361 |
Pourramezanali, Amirreza
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2534 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
362 |
Pourramezanali, Amirreza
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2534 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
363 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2702 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
364 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] |
2702 |
= |
2017-10-01 |
365 |
Gao, Rui
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Wuxi] |
2552 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
366 |
Lan, Zilun
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Wuxi] |
2345 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
367 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Wuxi] |
2597 |
1 |
2017-09-01 |
368 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2712 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
369 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2698 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
370 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2726 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
371 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2638 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
372 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2738 |
0 |
2017-08-01 |
373 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2699 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
374 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2781 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
375 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2729 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
376 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2722 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
377 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
CHN Jiayuguan-2017 China-Russia Chess Grandmaster Summit [Jiayuguan] |
2761 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
378 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
CHN Jiayuguan-2017 China-Russia Chess Grandmaster Summit [Jiayuguan] |
2761 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
379 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
CHN Jiayuguan-2017 China-Russia Chess Grandmaster Summit [Jiayuguan] |
2761 |
0 |
2017-08-01 |
380 |
Grischuk, Alexander
|
CHN Jiayuguan-2017 China-Russia Chess Grandmaster Summit [Jiayuguan] |
2761 |
0 |
2017-08-01 |
381 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Ningbo] |
2698 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
382 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Ningbo] |
2536 |
1 |
2017-08-01 |
383 |
Moiseenko, Alexander
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Ningbo] |
2671 |
= |
2017-08-01 |
384 |
Li, Yankai
|
CHN 2017 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Beijing] |
2451 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
385 |
Zhou, Yibo
|
CHN 2017 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Beijing] |
2349 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
386 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2017 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Beijing] |
2728 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
387 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2017 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Beijing] |
2624 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
388 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2017 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Beijing] |
2637 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
389 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2017 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Beijing] |
2595 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
390 |
Xu, Xiangyu
|
CHN 2017 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Beijing] |
2536 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
391 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2017 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Beijing] |
2482 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
392 |
Xu, Yinglun
|
CHN 2017 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Beijing] |
2536 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
393 |
Kovalev, Vladislav
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2641 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
394 |
Adhiban, B.
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2670 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
395 |
Akobian, Varuzhan
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2673 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
396 |
Hesham, Abdelrahman
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2372 |
1 |
2017-07-01 |
397 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2630 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
398 |
Korobov, Anton
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2711 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
399 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2720 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
400 |
Salomon, Johan
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2501 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
401 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] |
2697 |
= |
2017-07-01 |
402 |
Yeoh, Li Tian
|
CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] |
2470 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
403 |
Xu, Minghui
|
CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] |
2343 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
404 |
Sadorra, Julio Catalino
|
CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] |
2575 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
405 |
Xu, Yinglun
|
CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] |
2560 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
406 |
Gundavaa, Bayarsaikhan
|
CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] |
2485 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
407 |
Sengupta, Deep
|
CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] |
2586 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
408 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] |
2680 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
409 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] |
2633 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
410 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] |
2687 |
= |
2017-06-01 |
411 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Jinhua Zhejiang] |
2513 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
412 |
Zvjaginsev, Vadim
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Jinhua Zhejiang] |
2661 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
413 |
Peng, Hongchi
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Jinhua Zhejiang] |
2343 |
1 |
2017-06-01 |
414 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2759 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
415 |
Svidler, Peter
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2741 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
416 |
Adams, Michael
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2761 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
417 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2758 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
418 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2769 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
419 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2759 |
0 |
2017-05-01 |
420 |
Svidler, Peter
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2741 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
421 |
Adams, Michael
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2761 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
422 |
Harikrishna, Pentala
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2758 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
423 |
Giri, Anish
|
CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] |
2769 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
424 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [ShenZhen] |
2637 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
425 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [ShenZhen] |
2615 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
426 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [ShenZhen] |
2710 |
= |
2017-05-01 |
427 |
Li, Yankai
|
CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [ShenZhen] |
2392 |
1 |
2017-05-01 |
428 |
Karthikeyan, Murali
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2578 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
429 |
Blomqvist, Erik
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2573 |
1 |
2017-04-01 |
430 |
Bluebaum, Matthias
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2632 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
431 |
Khismatullin, Denis
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2639 |
0 |
2017-04-01 |
432 |
Van Foreest, Jorden
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2584 |
1 |
2017-04-01 |
433 |
Sunilduth Lyna, Narayanan
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2524 |
1 |
2017-04-01 |
434 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2648 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
435 |
Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2652 |
1 |
2017-04-01 |
436 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] |
2659 |
= |
2017-04-01 |
437 |
Sahl, Bjarke
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2363 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
438 |
Esserman, Marc
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2468 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
439 |
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2580 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
440 |
Maze, Sebastien
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2613 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
441 |
Vazquez Igarza, Renier
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2572 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
442 |
Piorun, Kacper
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2651 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
443 |
Dragnev, Valentin
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2492 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
444 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2785 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
445 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2796 |
= |
2017-03-01 |
446 |
Ju, Wenjun
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] |
2583 |
1 |
2017-03-01 |
447 |
Yu, Kaifeng
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2329 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
448 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2609 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
449 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2737 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
450 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] |
2668 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
451 |
Liu, Chang
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2334 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
452 |
Vignesh, N R
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2432 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
453 |
Batchuluun, Tsegmed
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2521 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
454 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2607 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
455 |
Hamitevici, Vladimir
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2477 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
456 |
Tan, Zhongyi
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2496 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
457 |
Tsydypov, Zhamsaran
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2460 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
458 |
Xu, Yinglun
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2535 |
= |
2017-01-01 |
459 |
Rapport, Richard
|
CHN The 1st Hainan International Chess Open Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] |
2717 |
1 |
2017-01-01 |
460 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Shaoxing] |
2706 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
461 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Shaoxing] |
2723 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
462 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Shaoxing] |
2626 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
463 |
Wendt, Jan-Dietrich
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2332 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
464 |
Radovanovic, Mihajlo
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2370 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
465 |
Eggleston, David J
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2413 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
466 |
Frolyanov, Dmitry
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2539 |
1 |
2016-12-01 |
467 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2691 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
468 |
Korobov, Anton
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2689 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
469 |
Najer, Evgeniy
|
SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] |
2683 |
= |
2016-12-01 |
470 |
Makolli, Perparim
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2325 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
471 |
Vandenbussche, Thibaut
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2401 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
472 |
Barbosa, Evandro Amorim
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2509 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
473 |
Brunello, Sabino
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2568 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
474 |
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2693 |
0 |
2016-10-01 |
475 |
McShane, Luke J
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2671 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
476 |
Berkes, Ferenc
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2640 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
477 |
Andreasen, Joan Hendrik
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2325 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
478 |
Stupak, Kirill
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2561 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
479 |
Nguyen, Huynh Minh Huy
|
AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] |
2435 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
480 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Yangzhou] |
2613 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
481 |
Zhao, Yuanhe
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Yangzhou] |
2362 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
482 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Yangzhou] |
2704 |
= |
2016-10-01 |
483 |
Fang, Yuxiang
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Yangzhou] |
2503 |
1 |
2016-10-01 |
484 |
Yu, Lie
|
CHN 2016 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Wu Xi] |
2334 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
485 |
Li, Di
|
CHN 2016 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Wu Xi] |
2426 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
486 |
Xu, Yinglun
|
CHN 2016 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Wu Xi] |
2522 |
= |
2016-09-01 |
487 |
Lou, Yiping
|
CHN 2016 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Wu Xi] |
2448 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
488 |
Xu, Jun
|
CHN 2016 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Wu Xi] |
2534 |
0 |
2016-09-01 |
489 |
Mu, Ke
|
CHN 2016 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Wu Xi] |
2425 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
490 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2016 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Wu Xi] |
2622 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
491 |
Wang, Rui
|
CHN 2016 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Wu Xi] |
2386 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
492 |
Wu, Hao
|
CHN 2016 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Wu Xi] |
2334 |
1 |
2016-09-01 |
493 |
Leko, Peter
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2712 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
494 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2725 |
1 |
2016-08-01 |
495 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2734 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
496 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2755 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
497 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2723 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
498 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2728 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
499 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2778 |
0 |
2016-08-01 |
500 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2653 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
501 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] |
2730 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
502 |
Lin, Yi
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] |
2334 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
503 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] |
2632 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
504 |
Harikrishna, P.
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] |
2755 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
505 |
Li, Shilong
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] |
2512 |
= |
2016-08-01 |
506 |
Wang, Kevin
|
USA 25th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2337 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
507 |
Brown, Michael William
|
USA 25th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2418 |
0 |
2016-07-01 |
508 |
Menon, Gopal S
|
USA 25th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2337 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
509 |
Gorti, Akshita
|
USA 25th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2337 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
510 |
Li, Ben
|
USA 25th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2337 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
511 |
Lee, Michael
|
USA 25th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2433 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
512 |
Stukopin, Andrey
|
USA 25th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2595 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
513 |
Macieja, Bartlomiej
|
USA 25th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2554 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
514 |
Baryshpolets, Andrey
|
USA 25th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] |
2550 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
515 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
RUS Friendship chess men team tournament [Moscow] |
2743 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
516 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS Friendship chess men team tournament [Moscow] |
2719 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
517 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS Friendship chess men team tournament [Moscow] |
2710 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
518 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
RUS Friendship chess men team tournament [Moscow] |
2691 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
519 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
RUS Friendship chess men team tournament [Moscow] |
2666 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
520 |
Lin, Chen
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Tianjing] |
2520 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
521 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Tianjing] |
2696 |
= |
2016-07-01 |
522 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Tianjing] |
2621 |
1 |
2016-07-01 |
523 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2750 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
524 |
Zhao, Yuanhe
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2338 |
1 |
2016-05-01 |
525 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] |
2614 |
= |
2016-05-01 |
526 |
Vuilleumier, Alexandre
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2356 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
527 |
Goriatchkin, Jouri
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2347 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
528 |
Zhukova, Natalia
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2484 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
529 |
Maze, Sebastien
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2591 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
530 |
Muzychuk, Anna
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2537 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
531 |
Edouard, Romain
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2617 |
1 |
2016-03-01 |
532 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2642 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
533 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2639 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
534 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2635 |
= |
2016-03-01 |
535 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] |
2625 |
0 |
2016-03-01 |
536 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN The First China Chess King Match [TAIZHOU ZHEJIANG] |
2696 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
537 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN The First China Chess King Match [TAIZHOU ZHEJIANG] |
2696 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
538 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN The First China Chess King Match [TAIZHOU ZHEJIANG] |
2737 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
539 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN The First China Chess King Match [TAIZHOU ZHEJIANG] |
2737 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
540 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (19-22) [GuangDong] |
2693 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
541 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (19-22) [GuangDong] |
2668 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
542 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (19-22) [GuangDong] |
2530 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
543 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (19-22) [GuangDong] |
2482 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
544 |
Neelotpal, Das
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2475 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
545 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2594 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
546 |
Swiercz, Dariusz
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2646 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
547 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2648 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
548 |
Xu, Yinglun
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2470 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
549 |
Li, Chao B
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2750 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
550 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2796 |
= |
2016-01-01 |
551 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2632 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
552 |
So, Wesley
|
QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] |
2775 |
1 |
2016-01-01 |
553 |
Xu, Minghui
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Hangzhou] |
2321 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
554 |
Gao, Rui
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Hangzhou] |
2537 |
= |
2015-12-01 |
555 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Hangzhou] |
2621 |
1 |
2015-12-01 |
556 |
Iordachescu, Viorel
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2583 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
557 |
Iordachescu, Viorel
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2583 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
558 |
Lysyj, Igor
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2671 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
559 |
Lysyj, Igor
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2671 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
560 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2762 |
0 |
2015-11-01 |
561 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] |
2762 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
562 |
Contreras, Henry
|
USA 2015 Millionaire Chess Open II [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2321 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
563 |
Arun Prasad, S.
|
USA 2015 Millionaire Chess Open II [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2520 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
564 |
Ortiz Suarez, Isan Reynaldo
|
USA 2015 Millionaire Chess Open II [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2581 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
565 |
Bareev, Evgeny
|
USA 2015 Millionaire Chess Open II [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2669 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
566 |
McShane, Luke J
|
USA 2015 Millionaire Chess Open II [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2674 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
567 |
Rombaldoni, Axel
|
USA 2015 Millionaire Chess Open II [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2528 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
568 |
Ledger, Dave J
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2321 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
569 |
Hauge, Lars Oskar
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2400 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
570 |
Guseinov, Gadir
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2634 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
571 |
Hracek, Zbynek
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2613 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
572 |
Vocaturo, Daniele
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2579 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
573 |
Korobov, Anton
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2700 |
= |
2015-11-01 |
574 |
Khmelniker, Ilya
|
MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] |
2498 |
1 |
2015-11-01 |
575 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
CHN 2015 China-Russia 'Heixiazi Island' Cup Chess Challenge Tournament Round 1-3 [Fuyuan China] |
2753 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
576 |
Liu, Guanchu
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (12-15) [Zhe Jiang] |
2382 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
577 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (12-15) [Zhe Jiang] |
2683 |
0 |
2015-09-01 |
578 |
Li, Shilong
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (12-15) [Zhe Jiang] |
2516 |
= |
2015-09-01 |
579 |
Lin, Chen
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (12-15) [Zhe Jiang] |
2494 |
1 |
2015-09-01 |
580 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2642 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
581 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2606 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
582 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2701 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
583 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2721 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
584 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2696 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
585 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2749 |
0 |
2015-08-01 |
586 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2677 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
587 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2726 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
588 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN 6th Hannan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Dan Zhou] |
2522 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
589 |
Svidler, Peter
|
CHN The 9th China-Russia Chess Match [Yinzhou China] |
2740 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
590 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
CHN The 9th China-Russia Chess Match [Yinzhou China] |
2734 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
591 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
CHN The 9th China-Russia Chess Match [Yinzhou China] |
2691 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
592 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
CHN The 9th China-Russia Chess Match [Yinzhou China] |
2664 |
0 |
2015-08-01 |
593 |
Dubov, Daniil
|
CHN The 9th China-Russia Chess Match [Yinzhou China] |
2661 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
594 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [Shang Hai] |
2601 |
= |
2015-08-01 |
595 |
Mu, Ke
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [Shang Hai] |
2387 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
596 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [Shang Hai] |
2521 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
597 |
Zhang, Ziji
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [Shang Hai] |
2336 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
598 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Qing Dao] |
2749 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
599 |
Bai, Jinshi
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Qing Dao] |
2523 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
600 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Qing Dao] |
2592 |
1 |
2015-07-01 |
601 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2718 |
1 |
2015-07-01 |
602 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2718 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
603 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2746 |
1 |
2015-07-01 |
604 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2677 |
1 |
2015-07-01 |
605 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2720 |
1 |
2015-07-01 |
606 |
Andreikin, Dmitry
|
CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2718 |
0 |
2015-07-01 |
607 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2718 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
608 |
Dominguez Perez, Leinier
|
CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2746 |
1 |
2015-07-01 |
609 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2677 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
610 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] |
2720 |
= |
2015-07-01 |
611 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2606 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
612 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2718 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
613 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2757 |
0 |
2015-06-01 |
614 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2523 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
615 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2583 |
1 |
2015-06-01 |
616 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2710 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
617 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2472 |
1 |
2015-06-01 |
618 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2589 |
= |
2015-06-01 |
619 |
Lin, Chen
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2460 |
1 |
2015-06-01 |
620 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2536 |
1 |
2015-06-01 |
621 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] |
2613 |
0 |
2015-06-01 |
622 |
Li, Di
|
CHN 2015 Chiness Chess League Division A(1-4) [Shenzhen] |
2324 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
623 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2015 Chiness Chess League Division A(1-4) [Shenzhen] |
2609 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
624 |
Zhu, Yi
|
CHN 2015 Chiness Chess League Division A(1-4) [Shenzhen] |
2324 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
625 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
CHN 2015 Chiness Chess League Division A(1-4) [Shenzhen] |
2571 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
626 |
Lenderman, Aleksandr
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2617 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
627 |
Erdos, Viktor
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2612 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
628 |
Karjakin, Sergey
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2757 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
629 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2674 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
630 |
Shoker, Samy
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2482 |
0 |
2015-05-01 |
631 |
Sutovsky, Emil
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2628 |
= |
2015-05-01 |
632 |
Ivanchuk, Vassily
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2731 |
0 |
2015-05-01 |
633 |
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2691 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
634 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] |
2634 |
1 |
2015-05-01 |
635 |
Nuri, Kambez
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2324 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
636 |
Shyam, Sundar M.
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2489 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
637 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2551 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
638 |
Sengupta, Deep
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2569 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
639 |
Lalith, Babu M.r.
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2537 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
640 |
Vazquez Igarza, Renier
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2592 |
1 |
2015-03-01 |
641 |
Hou, Yifan
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2673 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
642 |
Nakamura, Hikaru
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2776 |
0 |
2015-03-01 |
643 |
Wagner, Dennis
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2501 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
644 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] |
2572 |
= |
2015-03-01 |
645 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(16-18) [Zhejiang] |
2566 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
646 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(16-18) [Zhejiang] |
2711 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
647 |
Yang, Kaiqi
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(16-18) [Zhejiang] |
2351 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
648 |
Javakhishvili, Lela
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2486 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
649 |
Bogner, Sebastian
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2598 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
650 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2586 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
651 |
Perunovic, Milos
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2619 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
652 |
Durarbayli, Vasif
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2621 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
653 |
Shankland, Samuel L
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2642 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
654 |
Lenderman, Aleksandr
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2598 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
655 |
Giri, Anish
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2776 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
656 |
Kramnik, Vladimir
|
QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] |
2760 |
1 |
2015-01-01 |
657 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(19-22) [Guangdong] |
2614 |
0 |
2015-01-01 |
658 |
Navara, David
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(19-22) [Guangdong] |
2727 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
659 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(19-22) [Guangdong] |
2683 |
= |
2015-01-01 |
660 |
Kavutskiy, Konstantin
|
USA 2014 Millionaire Chess Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2307 |
1 |
2014-11-01 |
661 |
Fishbein, Alexander
|
USA 2014 Millionaire Chess Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2472 |
1 |
2014-11-01 |
662 |
Holt, Conrad
|
USA 2014 Millionaire Chess Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2571 |
1 |
2014-11-01 |
663 |
Margvelashvili, Giorgi
|
USA 2014 Millionaire Chess Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2540 |
1 |
2014-11-01 |
664 |
Robson, Ray
|
USA 2014 Millionaire Chess Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2628 |
= |
2014-11-01 |
665 |
So, Wesley
|
USA 2014 Millionaire Chess Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2755 |
= |
2014-11-01 |
666 |
Naroditsky, Daniel
|
USA 2014 Millionaire Chess Open - Open Section [Las Vegas, Nevada] |
2601 |
= |
2014-11-01 |
667 |
Ma, Zhonghan
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(12-15) [Zhejiang] |
2462 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
668 |
Fang, Yuxiang
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(12-15) [Zhejiang] |
2324 |
= |
2014-10-01 |
669 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(12-15) [Zhejiang] |
2598 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
670 |
Xu, Xiangyu (chn)
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(12-15) [Zhejiang] |
2300 |
1 |
2014-10-01 |
671 |
Cu Hor, Winston Darwin
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2268 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
672 |
Mehmeti, Dritan
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2416 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
673 |
Almasi, Zoltan
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2690 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
674 |
Svidler, Peter
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2751 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
675 |
Van Wely, Loek
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2662 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
676 |
Adly, Ahmed
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2589 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
677 |
Markus, Robert
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2602 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
678 |
Safarli, Eltaj
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2649 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
679 |
Eljanov, Pavel
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2723 |
= |
2014-09-01 |
680 |
Fressinet, Laurent
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2708 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
681 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] |
2576 |
1 |
2014-09-01 |
682 |
Yi, Wei
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2634 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
683 |
Ponomariov, Ruslan
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2723 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
684 |
Weiqi, Zhou
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2601 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
685 |
Jun, Zhao
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2603 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
686 |
Qun, Ma
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2609 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
687 |
Deshun, Xiu
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2550 |
0 |
2014-08-01 |
688 |
Liren, Ding
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2714 |
0 |
2014-08-01 |
689 |
Naiditsch, Arkadij
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2705 |
0 |
2014-08-01 |
690 |
Xiangzhi, Bu
|
CHN The 5th Hainan Danzhou Super GrandMaster Chess Toumanrent [Danzhou] |
2693 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
691 |
Li, Shilong
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [GuangDong] |
2503 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
692 |
Zvjaginsev, Vadim
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [GuangDong] |
2662 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
693 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [GuangDong] |
2636 |
= |
2014-08-01 |
694 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [GuangDong] |
2588 |
1 |
2014-08-01 |
695 |
Ahmad, Al Khatib
|
IRI Asian Nations Cup 2014- Standard-Open [Tabriz] |
2275 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
696 |
Kurukulasuriya, Prasanna
|
IRI Asian Nations Cup 2014- Standard-Open [Tabriz] |
2275 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
697 |
Ismagambetov, Anuar
|
IRI Asian Nations Cup 2014- Standard-Open [Tabriz] |
2508 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
698 |
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son
|
IRI Asian Nations Cup 2014- Standard-Open [Tabriz] |
2621 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
699 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
IRI Asian Nations Cup 2014- Standard-Open [Tabriz] |
2669 |
0 |
2014-07-01 |
700 |
Al-Khattab, Ghassan M. Ali Ajmed
|
IRI Asian Nations Cup 2014- Standard-Open [Tabriz] |
2275 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
701 |
Pourramezanali, Amirreza
|
IRI Asian Nations Cup 2014- Standard-Open [Tabriz] |
2449 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
702 |
Moradiabadi, Elshan
|
IRI Asian Nations Cup 2014- Standard-Open [Tabriz] |
2586 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
703 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Ji Nan] |
2546 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
704 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Ji Nan] |
2609 |
= |
2014-07-01 |
705 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Ji Nan] |
2492 |
1 |
2014-07-01 |
706 |
Mu, Ke
|
CHN 2014Chinese Chess League Division A(1-4) [Jiangmen,China] |
2325 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
707 |
Li, Wenxiang
|
CHN 2014Chinese Chess League Division A(1-4) [Jiangmen,China] |
2267 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
708 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2014Chinese Chess League Division A(1-4) [Jiangmen,China] |
2581 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
709 |
Liu, Guanchu
|
CHN 2014Chinese Chess League Division A(1-4) [Jiangmen,China] |
2358 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
710 |
Darini, Pouria
|
UAE Asian Continental Championships 2014(open) [Sharjah] |
2471 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
711 |
Vaibhav, Suri
|
UAE Asian Continental Championships 2014(open) [Sharjah] |
2530 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
712 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
UAE Asian Continental Championships 2014(open) [Sharjah] |
2561 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
713 |
Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan
|
UAE Asian Continental Championships 2014(open) [Sharjah] |
2556 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
714 |
Wei, Yi
|
UAE Asian Continental Championships 2014(open) [Sharjah] |
2629 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
715 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
UAE Asian Continental Championships 2014(open) [Sharjah] |
2576 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
716 |
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam
|
UAE Asian Continental Championships 2014(open) [Sharjah] |
2693 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
717 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
UAE Asian Continental Championships 2014(open) [Sharjah] |
2699 |
1 |
2014-05-01 |
718 |
Adhiban, B.
|
UAE Asian Continental Championships 2014(open) [Sharjah] |
2609 |
= |
2014-05-01 |
719 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2717 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
720 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2501 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
721 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2625 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
722 |
Lin, Chen
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2475 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
723 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2571 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
724 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2520 |
1 |
2014-04-01 |
725 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2606 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
726 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2591 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
727 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2629 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
728 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2608 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
729 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2014 China chess individual tournament group A (men) [China Xinghua] |
2565 |
= |
2014-04-01 |
730 |
Brunello, Sabino
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2602 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
731 |
Bok, Benjamin
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2560 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
732 |
Timman, Jan H
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2607 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
733 |
Reinderman, Dimitri
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2593 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
734 |
Troff, Kayden W
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2457 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
735 |
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2553 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
736 |
Goudriaan, Etienne
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2431 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
737 |
Jobava, Baadur
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2710 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
738 |
Van Delft, Merijn
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2430 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
739 |
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2711 |
= |
2014-02-01 |
740 |
Muzychuk, Anna
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2566 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
741 |
Saric, Ivan
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2637 |
0 |
2014-02-01 |
742 |
Zhao, Xue
|
NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Challengers [Wijk aan Zee] |
2567 |
1 |
2014-02-01 |
743 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2625 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
744 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2721 |
0 |
2014-01-01 |
745 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2676 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
746 |
Labib, Ibrahim Hasan
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2411 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
747 |
Durarbayli, Vasif
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2559 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
748 |
Baramidze, David
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2614 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
749 |
Can, Emre
|
TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] |
2519 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
750 |
Yu, Shaoteng
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15,19-22 [CHINA TianJin] |
2497 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
751 |
Yap, Kim Steven
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15,19-22 [CHINA TianJin] |
2414 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
752 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15,19-22 [CHINA TianJin] |
2716 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
753 |
Zhang, Pengxiang
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15,19-22 [CHINA TianJin] |
2574 |
1 |
2014-01-01 |
754 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15,19-22 [CHINA TianJin] |
2554 |
= |
2014-01-01 |
755 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds15-18 [Hebei,CHN] |
2553 |
= |
2013-12-01 |
756 |
Gao, Rui
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds15-18 [Hebei,CHN] |
2462 |
1 |
2013-12-01 |
757 |
Megaranto, Susanto
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds15-18 [Hebei,CHN] |
2527 |
= |
2013-12-01 |
758 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2013 China Chess League Division A Rounds8-10 [Jiangsu] |
2614 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
759 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2013 China Chess League Division A Rounds8-10 [Jiangsu] |
2600 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
760 |
Yang, Kaiqi
|
CHN 2013 China Chess League Division A Rounds8-10 [Jiangsu] |
2341 |
1 |
2013-11-01 |
761 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A round 11-14 [Qingdao] |
2543 |
0 |
2013-11-01 |
762 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A round 11-14 [Qingdao] |
2587 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
763 |
Lin, Weiguo
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A round 11-14 [Qingdao] |
2447 |
0 |
2013-11-01 |
764 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A round 11-14 [Qingdao] |
2592 |
= |
2013-11-01 |
765 |
Beliavsky, Alexander G
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2651 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
766 |
Beliavsky, Alexander G
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2651 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
767 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2796 |
0 |
2013-10-01 |
768 |
Caruana, Fabiano
|
NOR World Cup [Tromso] |
2796 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
769 |
Gaehwiler, Gabriel
|
TUR World Junior U20 Chess Championships-Open [Kocaeli] |
2287 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
770 |
Sunilduth Lyna, Narayanan
|
TUR World Junior U20 Chess Championships-Open [Kocaeli] |
2408 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
771 |
Pavlidis, Antonios
|
TUR World Junior U20 Chess Championships-Open [Kocaeli] |
2471 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
772 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
TUR World Junior U20 Chess Championships-Open [Kocaeli] |
2570 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
773 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
TUR World Junior U20 Chess Championships-Open [Kocaeli] |
2601 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
774 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
TUR World Junior U20 Chess Championships-Open [Kocaeli] |
2553 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
775 |
Eliseev, Urii
|
TUR World Junior U20 Chess Championships-Open [Kocaeli] |
2550 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
776 |
Cori, Jorge
|
TUR World Junior U20 Chess Championships-Open [Kocaeli] |
2587 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
777 |
Grover, Sahaj
|
TUR World Junior U20 Chess Championships-Open [Kocaeli] |
2479 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
778 |
Indjic, Aleksandar
|
TUR World Junior U20 Chess Championships-Open [Kocaeli] |
2549 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
779 |
Stukopin, Andrey
|
TUR World Junior U20 Chess Championships-Open [Kocaeli] |
2522 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
780 |
Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel
|
TUR World Junior U20 Chess Championships-Open [Kocaeli] |
2575 |
1 |
2013-10-01 |
781 |
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
|
TUR World Junior U20 Chess Championships-Open [Kocaeli] |
2565 |
= |
2013-10-01 |
782 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 5-7 [China] |
2530 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
783 |
Gao, Rui
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 5-7 [China] |
2460 |
0 |
2013-08-01 |
784 |
Wang, Yiye
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 5-7 [China] |
2275 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
785 |
Gameel, Mohamed
|
KOR 4th Incheon Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Men Individual [Incheon] |
2275 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
786 |
Ismagambetov, Anuar
|
KOR 4th Incheon Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Men Individual [Incheon] |
2495 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
787 |
Sengupta, Deep
|
KOR 4th Incheon Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Men Individual [Incheon] |
2548 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
788 |
Salem, A.r. Saleh
|
KOR 4th Incheon Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Men Individual [Incheon] |
2531 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
789 |
Ding, Liren
|
KOR 4th Incheon Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Men Individual [Incheon] |
2702 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
790 |
Al-Modiahki, Mohamad
|
KOR 4th Incheon Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Men Individual [Incheon] |
2546 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
791 |
Batchuluun, Tsegmed
|
KOR 4th Incheon Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Men Individual [Incheon] |
2517 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
792 |
Pham, Chuong
|
RUS 27 World Summer Universiade M [Kazan] |
2365 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
793 |
Ibarra Chami, Luis Fernando
|
RUS 27 World Summer Universiade M [Kazan] |
2482 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
794 |
Petenyi, Tamas
|
RUS 27 World Summer Universiade M [Kazan] |
2480 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
795 |
Munkhgal, Gombosuren
|
RUS 27 World Summer Universiade M [Kazan] |
2406 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
796 |
Margvelashvili, Giorgi
|
RUS 27 World Summer Universiade M [Kazan] |
2548 |
0 |
2013-08-01 |
797 |
Atabayev, Yusup
|
RUS 27 World Summer Universiade M [Kazan] |
2431 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
798 |
Atabayev, Maksat
|
RUS 27 World Summer Universiade M [Kazan] |
2460 |
= |
2013-08-01 |
799 |
Rzayev, Bahruz
|
RUS 27 World Summer Universiade M [Kazan] |
2429 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
800 |
Batchuluun, Tsegmed
|
RUS 27 World Summer Universiade M [Kazan] |
2517 |
1 |
2013-08-01 |
801 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN China Individual Tournament (Division A) [Xinghua, China] |
2590 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
802 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN China Individual Tournament (Division A) [Xinghua, China] |
2617 |
0 |
2013-07-01 |
803 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN China Individual Tournament (Division A) [Xinghua, China] |
2589 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
804 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN China Individual Tournament (Division A) [Xinghua, China] |
2559 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
805 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN China Individual Tournament (Division A) [Xinghua, China] |
2607 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
806 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN China Individual Tournament (Division A) [Xinghua, China] |
2662 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
807 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN China Individual Tournament (Division A) [Xinghua, China] |
2686 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
808 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
CHN China Individual Tournament (Division A) [Xinghua, China] |
2534 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
809 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN China Individual Tournament (Division A) [Xinghua, China] |
2530 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
810 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN China Individual Tournament (Division A) [Xinghua, China] |
2706 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
811 |
Li, Shilong
|
CHN China Individual Tournament (Division A) [Xinghua, China] |
2558 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
812 |
Lou, Yiping
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-4 [Beijing, China] |
2482 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
813 |
Chu, Wei Chao
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-4 [Beijing, China] |
2275 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
814 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-4 [Beijing, China] |
2662 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
815 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-4 [Beijing, China] |
2504 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
816 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2590 |
0 |
2013-07-01 |
817 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2534 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
818 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2551 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
819 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2530 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
820 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2607 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
821 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2618 |
1 |
2013-07-01 |
822 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2662 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
823 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2707 |
= |
2013-07-01 |
824 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN Hainan Danzhou Male Superstars Championship [Hainan, China] |
2646 |
0 |
2013-07-01 |
825 |
Bao, Khoa
|
VIE 3rd HDBank International Open Chess tournament 2013 [Ho Chi Minh] |
2296 |
1 |
2013-04-01 |
826 |
Wang, Jue
|
VIE 3rd HDBank International Open Chess tournament 2013 [Ho Chi Minh] |
2390 |
0 |
2013-04-01 |
827 |
Medina, Warda Aulia
|
VIE 3rd HDBank International Open Chess tournament 2013 [Ho Chi Minh] |
2325 |
1 |
2013-04-01 |
828 |
Hoang, Canh Huan
|
VIE 3rd HDBank International Open Chess tournament 2013 [Ho Chi Minh] |
2371 |
= |
2013-04-01 |
829 |
Duong, The Anh
|
VIE 3rd HDBank International Open Chess tournament 2013 [Ho Chi Minh] |
2359 |
1 |
2013-04-01 |
830 |
Lou, Yiping
|
VIE 3rd HDBank International Open Chess tournament 2013 [Ho Chi Minh] |
2475 |
= |
2013-04-01 |
831 |
Pham, Le Thao Nguyen
|
VIE 3rd HDBank International Open Chess tournament 2013 [Ho Chi Minh] |
2422 |
1 |
2013-04-01 |
832 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
VIE 3rd HDBank International Open Chess tournament 2013 [Ho Chi Minh] |
2556 |
0 |
2013-04-01 |
833 |
Lu, Yijie
|
VIE 3rd HDBank International Open Chess tournament 2013 [Ho Chi Minh] |
2400 |
= |
2013-04-01 |
834 |
Veltkamp, Gerben
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2288 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
835 |
Nezad, Husein Aziz
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2394 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
836 |
Zatonskih, Anna
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2491 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
837 |
Ehlvest, Jaan
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2605 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
838 |
Gordon, Stephen J
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2533 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
839 |
Georgiev, Kiril
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2643 |
0 |
2013-03-01 |
840 |
Cmilyte, Viktorija
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2515 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
841 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2632 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
842 |
Navara, David
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2710 |
0 |
2013-03-01 |
843 |
Cramling, Pia
|
ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] |
2518 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
844 |
Heerde, Thomas
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2288 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
845 |
Handler, Lukas
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2369 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
846 |
Lou, Yiping
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2468 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
847 |
Shulman, Yury
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2563 |
1 |
2013-03-01 |
848 |
Gajewski, Grzegorz
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2644 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
849 |
Giri, Anish
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2722 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
850 |
Jones, Gawain C B
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2637 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
851 |
So, Wesley
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2684 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
852 |
Stefansson, Hannes
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2496 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
853 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
ISL Reykjavik Open 2013 [Reykjavik] |
2530 |
= |
2013-03-01 |
854 |
Chen, Fan
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 19-22 [Sanya,China] |
2354 |
1 |
2013-01-01 |
855 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 19-22 [Sanya,China] |
2598 |
1 |
2013-01-01 |
856 |
Li, Shilong
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 19-22 [Sanya,China] |
2561 |
1 |
2013-01-01 |
857 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 19-22 [Sanya,China] |
2597 |
= |
2013-01-01 |
858 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] |
2702 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
859 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] |
2469 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
860 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] |
2713 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
861 |
Wang, Li
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] |
2416 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
862 |
Pascua, Haridas
|
INA 2nd Indonesia Open Chess Championship 2012 [Jakarta] |
2350 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
863 |
Cao, Sang
|
INA 2nd Indonesia Open Chess Championship 2012 [Jakarta] |
2514 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
864 |
Dao, Thien Hai
|
INA 2nd Indonesia Open Chess Championship 2012 [Jakarta] |
2523 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
865 |
Hoang, Thanh Trang
|
INA 2nd Indonesia Open Chess Championship 2012 [Jakarta] |
2470 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
866 |
Bocharov, Dmitry
|
INA 2nd Indonesia Open Chess Championship 2012 [Jakarta] |
2603 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
867 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
INA 2nd Indonesia Open Chess Championship 2012 [Jakarta] |
2610 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
868 |
Li, Chao B
|
INA 2nd Indonesia Open Chess Championship 2012 [Jakarta] |
2681 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
869 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
INA 2nd Indonesia Open Chess Championship 2012 [Jakarta] |
2526 |
1 |
2012-11-01 |
870 |
Sokolov, Ivan
|
INA 2nd Indonesia Open Chess Championship 2012 [Jakarta] |
2690 |
= |
2012-11-01 |
871 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 11-14 [Shenzhen,China] |
2453 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
872 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 11-14 [Shenzhen,China] |
2618 |
= |
2012-10-01 |
873 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 11-14 [Shenzhen,China] |
2693 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
874 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 11-14 [Shenzhen,China] |
2474 |
1 |
2012-10-01 |
875 |
Arvola, Benjamin
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2300 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
876 |
Barbosa, Evandro Amorim
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2436 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
877 |
Indjic, Aleksandar
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2481 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
878 |
Cori, Jorge
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2487 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
879 |
Ipatov, Alexander
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2577 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
880 |
Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2567 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
881 |
Debashis, Das
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2446 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
882 |
Grigoryan, Karen H.
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2529 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
883 |
Rapport, Richard
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2605 |
0 |
2012-09-01 |
884 |
Oparin, Grigoriy
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2488 |
1 |
2012-09-01 |
885 |
Ding, Liren
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2695 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
886 |
Grandelius, Nils
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2562 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
887 |
Van Kampen, Robin
|
GRE World Junior Under 20 Championship 2012 - Open [Athens] |
2565 |
= |
2012-09-01 |
888 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2550 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
889 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2673 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
890 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2624 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
891 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2656 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
892 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2623 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
893 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2577 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
894 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2609 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
895 |
Wang , Yue
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2690 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
896 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2679 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
897 |
Motylev, Alexander
|
CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 5-7 [Taizhou] |
2673 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
898 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 5-7 [Taizhou] |
2712 |
0 |
2012-08-01 |
899 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 5-7 [Taizhou] |
2714 |
0 |
2012-08-01 |
900 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] |
2668 |
0 |
2012-08-01 |
901 |
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
|
RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] |
2718 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
902 |
Jakovenko, Dmitry
|
RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] |
2736 |
0 |
2012-08-01 |
903 |
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
|
RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] |
2733 |
0 |
2012-08-01 |
904 |
Vitiugov, Nikita
|
RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] |
2703 |
1 |
2012-08-01 |
905 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 8-10 [Tianjin, China] |
2739 |
0 |
2012-08-01 |
906 |
Lou, Yiping
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 8-10 [Tianjin, China] |
2425 |
0 |
2012-08-01 |
907 |
Yu, Shaoteng
|
CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 8-10 [Tianjin, China] |
2497 |
= |
2012-08-01 |
908 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 1-4 [CHN] |
2583 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
909 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 1-4 [CHN] |
2698 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
910 |
Wang, Rui
|
CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 1-4 [CHN] |
2407 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
911 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 1-4 [CHN] |
2514 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
912 |
Nguyen, Huynh Minh Huy
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2442 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
913 |
Laylo, Darwin
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2502 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
914 |
Gomez, John Paul
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2507 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
915 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2483 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
916 |
Barbosa, Oliver
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2550 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
917 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2640 |
0 |
2012-07-01 |
918 |
Paragua, Mark
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2521 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
919 |
Salem, A R Saleh
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2528 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
920 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
VIE 11th ASIAN Continental - Open Championships [Ho Chi Minh] |
2703 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
921 |
Khusnutdinov, Rustam
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2509 |
= |
2012-07-01 |
922 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2644 |
0 |
2012-07-01 |
923 |
Mahjoob, Morteza
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2424 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
924 |
Iskandar, Bin Abdullah
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2226 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
925 |
Nasanjargal, Urtnasan
|
CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] |
2304 |
1 |
2012-07-01 |
926 |
Lou, Yiping
|
CHN 2012 Asian Team Championship Chinese Team Selection [Beijing, China] |
2419 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
927 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2012 Asian Team Championship Chinese Team Selection [Beijing, China] |
2660 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
928 |
Wei, Yi
|
CHN 2012 Asian Team Championship Chinese Team Selection [Beijing, China] |
2371 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
929 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2012 Asian Team Championship Chinese Team Selection [Beijing, China] |
2628 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
930 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2012 Asian Team Championship Chinese Team Selection [Beijing, China] |
2625 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
931 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2012 Asian Team Championship Chinese Team Selection [Beijing, China] |
2549 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
932 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2012 Asian Team Championship Chinese Team Selection [Beijing, China] |
2583 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
933 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2583 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
934 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2514 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
935 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2668 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
936 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2637 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
937 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2702 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
938 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2639 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
939 |
Li, Shilong
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2549 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
940 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2490 |
1 |
2012-05-01 |
941 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2660 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
942 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2461 |
= |
2012-05-01 |
943 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN China Championship 2012 [Jiangsu] |
2625 |
0 |
2012-05-01 |
944 |
Venkatesh, M.r.
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2499 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
945 |
Alekseev, Evgeny
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2670 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
946 |
Yilmaz, Mustafa
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2521 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
947 |
Grigoryan, Karen H.
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2482 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
948 |
Fedoseev, Vladimir
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2525 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
949 |
Tukhaev, Adam
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2537 |
0 |
2012-03-01 |
950 |
Cori, Jorge
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2489 |
1 |
2012-03-01 |
951 |
Grigoriants, Sergey
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2570 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
952 |
Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] |
2570 |
= |
2012-03-01 |
953 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 13-15 [Qingdao] |
2454 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
954 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 13-15 [Qingdao] |
2733 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
955 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 13-15 [Qingdao] |
2428 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
956 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 16-18 [Tianjin] |
2697 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
957 |
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 16-18 [Tianjin] |
2665 |
= |
2012-01-01 |
958 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 16-18 [Tianjin] |
2656 |
1 |
2012-01-01 |
959 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2636 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
960 |
Parligras, Mircea-Emilian
|
RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] |
2636 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
961 |
Wang, Yu A
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2360 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
962 |
Jia, Haoxiang
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2368 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
963 |
Guo, Qi
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2367 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
964 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2454 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
965 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2413 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
966 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2428 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
967 |
Xu, Jun
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2500 |
1 |
2011-11-01 |
968 |
Liem, Le Quang
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2717 |
0 |
2011-11-01 |
969 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN The First Qin Huangdao Open [Qin Huangdao] |
2459 |
= |
2011-11-01 |
970 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 7-9 [Shenzhen] |
2447 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
971 |
Wang, Shuai
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 7-9 [Shenzhen] |
2427 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
972 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 7-9 [Shenzhen] |
2636 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
973 |
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2765 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
974 |
Smirin, Ilia
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2676 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
975 |
Seirawan, Yasser
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2635 |
1 |
2011-09-01 |
976 |
Sargissian, Gabriel
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2663 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
977 |
Svidler, Peter
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2739 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
978 |
Balogh, Csaba
|
CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] |
2643 |
0 |
2011-09-01 |
979 |
Malakhov, Vladimir
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 10-12 [Chongqing] |
2706 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
980 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 10-12 [Chongqing] |
2588 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
981 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 10-12 [Chongqing] |
2654 |
= |
2011-09-01 |
982 |
Wu, Xibin
|
CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] |
2360 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
983 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] |
2580 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
984 |
Lu, Shanglei
|
CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] |
2456 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
985 |
Gao, Rui
|
CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] |
2435 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
986 |
Wang, Rui
|
CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] |
2437 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
987 |
Xu, Jun
|
CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] |
2486 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
988 |
Pourkashiyan, Atousa
|
INA 17th Asian Citiies Championship for Dubai Cup [Jakarta] |
2371 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
989 |
Thejkumar, M S
|
INA 17th Asian Citiies Championship for Dubai Cup [Jakarta] |
2458 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
990 |
Purnama, Tirta Chandra
|
INA 17th Asian Citiies Championship for Dubai Cup [Jakarta] |
2404 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
991 |
Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan
|
INA 17th Asian Citiies Championship for Dubai Cup [Jakarta] |
2606 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
992 |
Kazhgaleyev, Murtas
|
INA 17th Asian Citiies Championship for Dubai Cup [Jakarta] |
2618 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
993 |
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
|
INA 17th Asian Citiies Championship for Dubai Cup [Jakarta] |
2354 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
994 |
So, Wesley
|
INA 17th Asian Citiies Championship for Dubai Cup [Jakarta] |
2667 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
995 |
Hamdani, Rudin
|
INA 17th Asian Citiies Championship for Dubai Cup [Jakarta] |
2368 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
996 |
Nyi, Nyi Lwin
|
INA 17th Asian Citiies Championship for Dubai Cup [Jakarta] |
2252 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
997 |
Darini, Pouria
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2471 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
998 |
Laylo, Darwin
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2516 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
999 |
Jumabayev, Rinat
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2558 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
1000 |
Pourramezanali, Amirreza
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2330 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
1001 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2662 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
1002 |
Harikrishna, P
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2666 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
1003 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2676 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
1004 |
Moradiabadi, Elshan
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2536 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
1005 |
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son
|
IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] |
2635 |
0 |
2011-07-01 |
1006 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2732 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
1007 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2612 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
1008 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2656 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
1009 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2662 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
1010 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2610 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
1011 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2664 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
1012 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2661 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
1013 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2714 |
1 |
2011-07-01 |
1014 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] |
2636 |
= |
2011-07-01 |
1015 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2458 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1016 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2637 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1017 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2580 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1018 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2660 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1019 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2646 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
1020 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2592 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1021 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2508 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1022 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2458 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1023 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2637 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1024 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2580 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
1025 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2660 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1026 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2646 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1027 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2592 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1028 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
CHN 2011 World Chess Team Tournament Chinese Players Selection Double Round Robin [Beijing] |
2508 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1029 |
Li, Aize
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2252 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1030 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2435 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1031 |
Lu, Yijie
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2378 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1032 |
Fang, Yan
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2271 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1033 |
Lou, Yiping
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2446 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1034 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2646 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1035 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2660 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
1036 |
Li, Haoyu
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2386 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1037 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN ASIAN ZONAL 3.5 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 MALE [Tianjin,China] |
2592 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1038 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2677 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1039 |
Li, Shilong
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2520 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1040 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2580 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1041 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2637 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1042 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2646 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
1043 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2602 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
1044 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2646 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1045 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2508 |
= |
2011-05-01 |
1046 |
Wang, Yue
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2734 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1047 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2660 |
0 |
2011-05-01 |
1048 |
Zhang, Ziyang
|
CHN 2011 China Individual Chess Tournament Division A Men [Xinghua, China] |
2442 |
1 |
2011-05-01 |
1049 |
Vo, Thanh Ninh
|
VIE The First HDBank Cup Open chess Tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2335 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1050 |
Wang, Chen
|
VIE The First HDBank Cup Open chess Tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2423 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1051 |
Barbosa, Oliver
|
VIE The First HDBank Cup Open chess Tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2461 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1052 |
Dimakiling, Oliver
|
VIE The First HDBank Cup Open chess Tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2432 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1053 |
Bitoon, Richard
|
VIE The First HDBank Cup Open chess Tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2461 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1054 |
Gomez, John Paul
|
VIE The First HDBank Cup Open chess Tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2527 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1055 |
Tran, Thanh Tu
|
VIE The First HDBank Cup Open chess Tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2286 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1056 |
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son
|
VIE The First HDBank Cup Open chess Tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2628 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1057 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
VIE The First HDBank Cup Open chess Tournament [Ho Chi Minh] |
2664 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1058 |
Ibrayev, Nurlan
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 E [Moscow] |
2394 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1059 |
Kalmachevskikh, Viktor
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 E [Moscow] |
2295 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1060 |
Predke, Alexandr
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 E [Moscow] |
2415 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1061 |
Gomez, John Paul
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 E [Moscow] |
2527 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1062 |
Lenderman, Aleksandr
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 E [Moscow] |
2549 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1063 |
Kotsur, Pavel
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 E [Moscow] |
2559 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1064 |
Demchenko, Anton
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 E [Moscow] |
2546 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1065 |
Matlakov, Maxim
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 E [Moscow] |
2616 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1066 |
Jumabayev, Rinat
|
RUS Moscow Open 2011 E [Moscow] |
2555 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1067 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2721 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1068 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2715 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1069 |
Jumabayev, Rinat
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2555 |
0 |
2011-03-01 |
1070 |
Roussel-Roozmon, Thomas
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2500 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1071 |
Alsina Leal, Daniel
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2531 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1072 |
Riazantsev, Alexander
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2689 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1073 |
Volokitin, Andrei
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2678 |
1 |
2011-03-01 |
1074 |
Mamedov, Rauf
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2660 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1075 |
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam
|
RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] |
2681 |
= |
2011-03-01 |
1076 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2565 |
0 |
2011-01-01 |
1077 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2715 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1078 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2600 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1079 |
Wang, Li
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2383 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1080 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2673 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1081 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2632 |
0 |
2011-01-01 |
1082 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2513 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1083 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2604 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1084 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2565 |
0 |
2011-01-01 |
1085 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2715 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1086 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2600 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1087 |
Wang, Li
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2383 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1088 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2632 |
0 |
2011-01-01 |
1089 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2513 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1090 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] |
2604 |
= |
2011-01-01 |
1091 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN Younger Chinese Chess League Division A round16-18 [Beijing,China] |
2467 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1092 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN Younger Chinese Chess League Division A round16-18 [Beijing,China] |
2519 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1093 |
Yu, Lie
|
CHN Younger Chinese Chess League Division A round16-18 [Beijing,China] |
2410 |
1 |
2011-01-01 |
1094 |
Liu, Hongtao
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division B (Individual,Men) [Zhengzhou,China] |
2194 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1095 |
Wu, Wenjin
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division B (Individual,Men) [Zhengzhou,China] |
2407 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1096 |
Xu, Hanbing
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division B (Individual,Men) [Zhengzhou,China] |
2354 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1097 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division B (Individual,Men) [Zhengzhou,China] |
2586 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1098 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division B (Individual,Men) [Zhengzhou,China] |
2453 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1099 |
Wang, Rui
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division B (Individual,Men) [Zhengzhou,China] |
2432 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
1100 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division B (Individual,Men) [Zhengzhou,China] |
2407 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1101 |
Jia, Haoxiang
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division B (Individual,Men) [Zhengzhou,China] |
2373 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1102 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division B (Individual,Men) [Zhengzhou,China] |
2382 |
= |
2010-11-01 |
1103 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 10-12 [Guangzhou,China] |
2410 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1104 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 10-12 [Guangzhou,China] |
2382 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1105 |
Lou, Yiping
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 10-12 [Guangzhou,China] |
2421 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1106 |
Yu, Shaoteng
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 13-15 [Hangzhou,China] |
2526 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1107 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 13-15 [Hangzhou,China] |
2404 |
1 |
2010-11-01 |
1108 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 13-15 [Hangzhou,China] |
2569 |
0 |
2010-11-01 |
1109 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 7-9 [Shanghai,China] |
2453 |
1 |
2010-09-01 |
1110 |
Wen, Yang
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 7-9 [Shanghai,China] |
2507 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
1111 |
Yu, Lie
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 7-9 [Shanghai,China] |
2447 |
= |
2010-09-01 |
1112 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] |
2350 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1113 |
Ma, Qun
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] |
2369 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
1114 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] |
2650 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1115 |
Yu, Shaoteng
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] |
2529 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1116 |
Gao, Rui
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] |
2464 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1117 |
Ji, Dan
|
CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] |
2379 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1118 |
Ginting, Nasib
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2397 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1119 |
Kuderinov, Kirill
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2442 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1120 |
Sethuraman, S.p.
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2493 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1121 |
So, Wesley
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2665 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1122 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2560 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1123 |
Ni, Hua
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2667 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1124 |
Li, Chao B
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2613 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
1125 |
Golizadeh, Asghar
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2454 |
1 |
2010-07-01 |
1126 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] |
2686 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1127 |
Ni, Hua
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2667 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1128 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2652 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1129 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2585 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1130 |
Ding, Liren
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2547 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1131 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2681 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1132 |
Wang, Hao
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2722 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
1133 |
Hou, Yifan
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2589 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1134 |
Zhao, Jun
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2574 |
= |
2010-07-01 |
1135 |
Li, Chao B
|
CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] |
2619 |
0 |
2010-07-01 |
1136 |
Wang, Chen
|
CHN 2009 Torch Real Estate Cup China Chess League Rounds 15-18 [Yantai China] |
2400 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
1137 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
CHN 2009 Torch Real Estate Cup China Chess League Rounds 15-18 [Yantai China] |
2437 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
1138 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
CHN 2009 Torch Real Estate Cup China Chess League Rounds 15-18 [Yantai China] |
2428 |
1 |
2010-05-01 |
1139 |
Ding, Liren
|
|
2530 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1140 |
Peng, Xiaomin
|
|
2588 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1141 |
Bu, Xiangzhi
|
|
2702 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
1142 |
Dang, Tat Thang
|
|
2261 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1143 |
Ma, Qun
|
|
2337 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1144 |
Zhang, Xiaopeng
|
|
2109 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1145 |
Le, Quang Liem
|
|
2602 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
1146 |
Wen, Yang
|
|
2538 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1147 |
Zeng, Chongsheng
|
|
2326 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1148 |
Megaranto, Susanto
|
|
2527 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1149 |
Liu, Qingnan
|
|
2426 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1150 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
|
2593 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1151 |
Cuberli, Emiliano
|
|
2161 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1152 |
Zaslavsky, Mikhail
|
|
2392 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1153 |
Iturrizaga, Eduardo
|
|
2605 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1154 |
Li, Chao B
|
|
2617 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1155 |
Zhigalko, Sergei
|
|
2646 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
1156 |
Rodshtein, Maxim
|
|
2623 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1157 |
Bindrich, Falko
|
|
2516 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
1158 |
Robson, Ray
|
|
2527 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
1159 |
Ashwin, Jayaram
|
|
2451 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1160 |
Chirila, Ioan-Cristian
|
|
2504 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1161 |
Brunello, Sabino
|
|
2533 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1162 |
Leon Hoyos, Manuel
|
|
2516 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1163 |
Grigoryan, Avetik
|
|
2515 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1164 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
|
2718 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1165 |
Movsesian, Sergei
|
|
2718 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1166 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
|
2618 |
1 |
2010-01-01 |
1167 |
Bartel, Mateusz
|
|
2618 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1168 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
|
2718 |
0 |
2010-01-01 |
1169 |
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
|
|
2718 |
= |
2010-01-01 |
1170 |
Wu, Wenjin
|
|
2412 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1171 |
Liang, Chong
|
|
2502 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1172 |
Zhang, Ziyang
|
|
2420 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1173 |
Tong, Yuanming
|
|
2502 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1174 |
Eng, Andre Jerome
|
|
2110 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1175 |
Yeoh, Li Tian
|
|
2110 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1176 |
Yu, Lie
|
|
2340 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1177 |
Nadanian, Ashot
|
|
2441 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1178 |
Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan
|
|
2589 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1179 |
Rahman, Ziaur
|
|
2538 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1180 |
Dzhumaev, Marat
|
|
2535 |
1 |
2009-11-01 |
1181 |
Senador, Emmanuel
|
|
2372 |
0 |
2009-11-01 |
1182 |
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son
|
|
2592 |
= |
2009-11-01 |
1183 |
Qu, Yanqiao
|
|
2124 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1184 |
Ma, Qun
|
|
2319 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1185 |
Yu, Jiangwei
|
|
2221 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1186 |
Lu, Yijie
|
|
2286 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1187 |
Li, Shilong
|
|
2533 |
0 |
2009-09-01 |
1188 |
Jia, Haoxiang
|
|
2347 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1189 |
Qiao, Liang
|
|
2349 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1190 |
Wu, Xibin
|
|
2353 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1191 |
Wan, Yunguo
|
|
2446 |
1 |
2009-09-01 |
1192 |
Zhang, Ziyang
|
|
2420 |
= |
2009-09-01 |
1193 |
Xu, Jun
|
|
2498 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1194 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
|
2563 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1195 |
Ding, Liren
|
|
2458 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1196 |
Zhao, Jun
|
|
2560 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1197 |
Xiu, Deshun
|
|
2422 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1198 |
Zhou, Jianchao
|
|
2635 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1199 |
Li, Chao B
|
|
2643 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1200 |
Li, Shilong
|
|
2557 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1201 |
Wang, Hao
|
|
2696 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1202 |
Gao, Rui
|
|
2500 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1203 |
Wen, Yang
|
|
2532 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1204 |
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son
|
|
2588 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1205 |
Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan
|
|
2593 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1206 |
Nguyen, Anh Dung
|
|
2518 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1207 |
Mahjoob, Morteza
|
|
2498 |
0 |
2009-07-01 |
1208 |
Torre, Eugenio
|
|
2561 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1209 |
Bui, Vinh
|
|
2522 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1210 |
Yu, Shaoteng
|
|
2504 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1211 |
So, Wesley
|
|
2641 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1212 |
Megaranto, Susanto
|
|
2553 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1213 |
Sasikiran, Krishnan
|
|
2682 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1214 |
Kunte, Abhijit
|
|
2513 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1215 |
Florendo, Paulo James
|
|
2257 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1216 |
Negi, Parimarjan
|
|
2592 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1217 |
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
|
|
2625 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1218 |
Gupta, Abhijeet
|
|
2570 |
1 |
2009-07-01 |
1219 |
Sandipan, Chanda
|
|
2558 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1220 |
Megaranto, Susanto
|
|
2553 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1221 |
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son
|
|
2588 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1222 |
Deepan, Chakkravarthy J
|
|
2482 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1223 |
Paragua, Mark
|
|
2529 |
= |
2009-07-01 |
1224 |
Wen, Yang
|
|
2508 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1225 |
Inarkiev, Ernesto
|
|
2669 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
1226 |
Kabanov, Nikolai
|
|
2502 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1227 |
Kalegin, Evgenij
|
|
2510 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1228 |
Danin, Alexandre
|
|
2465 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1229 |
Khachiyan, Melikset
|
|
2519 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1230 |
Petrosian, Davit G.
|
|
2477 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
1231 |
Kiselev, Vitaliy
|
|
2539 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1232 |
Nechepurenko, Roman V.
|
|
2508 |
1 |
2009-04-01 |
1233 |
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
|
2541 |
0 |
2009-04-01 |
1234 |
Tunik, Gennady
|
|
2506 |
= |
2009-04-01 |
1235 |
Zhou, Weiqi
|
|
2556 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1236 |
Yu, Ruiyuan
|
|
2261 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1237 |
Robson, Ray
|
|
2441 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1238 |
Xu, Hanbing
|
|
2308 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1239 |
Ji, Dan
|
|
2286 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1240 |
Wang, Zili
|
|
2501 |
1 |
2009-01-01 |
1241 |
Li, Bo
|
|
2305 |
= |
2009-01-01 |
1242 |
Li, Shilong
|
|
2503 |
0 |
2009-01-01 |
1243 |
Wang, Chen
|
|
2356 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1244 |
Wang, Li
|
|
2330 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1245 |
Yu, Shaoteng
|
|
2505 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1246 |
Short, Nigel D
|
|
2660 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1247 |
Peng, Xiaomin
|
|
2590 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1248 |
Sun, Hui
|
|
2263 |
1 |
2008-07-01 |
1249 |
Lou, Yiping
|
|
2318 |
= |
2008-07-01 |
1250 |
Shuvalov, Evgenij
|
|
2207 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1251 |
Kupreichik, Viktor D
|
|
2389 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1252 |
Wang, Chen
|
|
2356 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1253 |
Hayrapetian, Ovik
|
|
2377 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1254 |
Ogloblin, Nikolay
|
|
2355 |
0 |
2008-04-01 |
1255 |
Abbasifar, Hasan
|
|
2369 |
= |
2008-04-01 |
1256 |
Nazarov, Anvar
|
|
2347 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1257 |
Kovanova, Baira
|
|
2348 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |
1258 |
Vasilevich, Irina
|
|
2378 |
1 |
2008-04-01 |