Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Dominguez Perez, Leinier

Perpetual Check Ranking

Dominguez Perez, Leinier

# Dominguez Perez, Leinier tour Elo Result FIDE List
1 Karttunen,Mika MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj] 2477 1 Future
2 Bauer,Christian MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj] 2624 = Future
3 Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar MNE 35th European Club Cup [Ulcinj] 2772 = Future
4 Escobar Forero, Alder RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2504 1 2019-11-01
5 Escobar Forero, Alder RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2504 1 2019-11-01
6 Abasov, Nijat RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2632 = 2019-11-01
7 Abasov, Nijat RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2632 = 2019-11-01
8 Wang, Hao RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2726 = 2019-11-01
9 Wang, Hao RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2726 = 2019-11-01
10 Grischuk, Alexander RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2759 0 2019-11-01
11 Grischuk, Alexander RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2759 1 2019-11-01
12 Svidler, Peter ISR Netanya International Chess Festival 2019 [Netanya] 2737 = 2019-08-01
13 Rodshtein, Maxim ISR Netanya International Chess Festival 2019 [Netanya] 2685 1 2019-08-01
14 Eljanov, Pavel ISR Netanya International Chess Festival 2019 [Netanya] 2655 = 2019-08-01
15 Nabaty, Tamir ISR Netanya International Chess Festival 2019 [Netanya] 2678 1 2019-08-01
16 Smirin, Ilia ISR Netanya International Chess Festival 2019 [Netanya] 2594 = 2019-08-01
17 Postny, Evgeny ISR Netanya International Chess Festival 2019 [Netanya] 2601 1 2019-08-01
18 McShane, Luke James ISR Netanya International Chess Festival 2019 [Netanya] 2688 0 2019-08-01
19 Dubov, Daniil ISR Netanya International Chess Festival 2019 [Netanya] 2700 = 2019-08-01
20 Gelfand, Boris ISR Netanya International Chess Festival 2019 [Netanya] 2676 = 2019-08-01
21 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2672 1 2019-08-01
22 Rapport, Richard GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2735 = 2019-08-01
23 Nepomniachtchi, Ian GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2775 1 2019-08-01
24 Radjabov, Teimour GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2759 = 2019-08-01
25 Fridman, Daniel GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2638 = 2019-08-01
26 Kulaots, Kaido GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2560 = 2019-08-01
27 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2737 = 2019-08-01
28 Malakhov, Vladimir RUS Team men PL chess final 2019 [Sochi] 2660 1 2019-06-01
29 Nozdrachev, Vladislav RUS Team men PL chess final 2019 [Sochi] 2489 1 2019-06-01
30 Kamsky, Gata RUS Team men PL chess final 2019 [Sochi] 2664 1 2019-06-01
31 Bocharov, Ivan RUS Team men PL chess final 2019 [Sochi] 2568 = 2019-06-01
32 Alekseev, Evgeny RUS Team men PL chess final 2019 [Sochi] 2647 = 2019-06-01
33 Shubin, Kirill RUS Team men PL chess final 2019 [Sochi] 2404 1 2019-06-01
34 Paravyan, David RUS Team men PL chess final 2019 [Sochi] 2610 1 2019-06-01
35 Akobian, Varuzhan USA 2019 U.S. Championship [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2625 = 2019-05-01
36 Shankland, Sam USA 2019 U.S. Championship [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2731 = 2019-05-01
37 Robson, Ray USA 2019 U.S. Championship [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2667 1 2019-05-01
38 Caruana, Fabiano USA 2019 U.S. Championship [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2828 = 2019-05-01
39 Xiong, Jeffery USA 2019 U.S. Championship [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2663 = 2019-05-01
40 So, Wesley USA 2019 U.S. Championship [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2762 = 2019-05-01
41 Lenderman, Aleksandr USA 2019 U.S. Championship [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2637 1 2019-05-01
42 Sevian, Samuel USA 2019 U.S. Championship [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2642 1 2019-05-01
43 Liang, Awonder USA 2019 U.S. Championship [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2590 1 2019-05-01
44 Nakamura, Hikaru USA 2019 U.S. Championship [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2746 = 2019-05-01
45 Gareyev, Timur USA 2019 U.S. Championship [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2557 = 2019-05-01
46 Pijpers, Arthur SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2465 1 2016-12-01
47 Werle, Jan SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2551 = 2016-12-01
48 Rapport, Richard SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2730 = 2016-12-01
49 Andreikin, Dmitry SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2736 0 2016-12-01
50 Roiz, Michael SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2605 = 2016-12-01
51 Giri, Anish SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2767 0 2016-12-01
52 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] 2693 1 2016-11-01
53 Oparin, Grigoriy ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] 2626 = 2016-11-01
54 Adhiban, B. ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] 2671 1 2016-11-01
55 Baklan, Vladimir ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] 2619 1 2016-11-01
56 Gonzalez De La Torre, Santiago ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] 2459 1 2016-11-01
57 Sevian, Samuel ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] 2591 1 2016-11-01
58 Piorun, Kacper ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] 2681 = 2016-11-01
59 Amin, Bassem AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2661 1 2016-10-01
60 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2736 = 2016-10-01
61 Harikrishna, P. AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2752 = 2016-10-01
62 Bareev, Evgeny AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2675 1 2016-10-01
63 Atabayev, Yusup AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2453 = 2016-10-01
64 Grandelius, Nils AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2641 = 2016-10-01
65 Giri, Anish AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2755 = 2016-10-01
66 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2696 1 2016-10-01
67 Volodin, Aleksandr AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2473 1 2016-10-01
68 Lupulescu, Constantin AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2618 1 2016-10-01
69 Kramnik, Vladimir GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting Dortmund GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2812 = 2016-08-01
70 Buhmann, Rainer GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting Dortmund GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2653 = 2016-08-01
71 Ponomariov, Ruslan GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting Dortmund GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2706 1 2016-08-01
72 Caruana, Fabiano GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting Dortmund GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2810 = 2016-08-01
73 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting Dortmund GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2674 = 2016-08-01
74 Najer, Evgeniy GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting Dortmund GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2687 = 2016-08-01
75 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting Dortmund GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2798 = 2016-08-01
76 Almasi, Zoltan CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] 2688 = 2016-07-01
77 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] 2681 = 2016-07-01
78 Cheparinov, Ivan CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] 2687 = 2016-07-01
79 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] 2682 = 2016-07-01
80 Ivanchuk, Vassily CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] 2710 0 2016-07-01
81 Almasi, Zoltan CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] 2688 = 2016-07-01
82 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] 2681 = 2016-07-01
83 Cheparinov, Ivan CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] 2687 = 2016-07-01
84 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] 2682 = 2016-07-01
85 Ivanchuk, Vassily CUB 51 Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2016 [Matanzas - Varadero] 2710 = 2016-07-01
86 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2686 0 2016-06-01
87 Lysyj, Igor RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2668 1 2016-06-01
88 Grischuk, Alexander RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2752 = 2016-06-01
89 Kamsky, Gata RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2670 = 2016-06-01
90 Nepomniachtchi, Ian RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2703 0 2016-06-01
91 Lysyj, Igor RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2668 = 2016-06-01
92 Grischuk, Alexander RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2752 = 2016-06-01
93 Artemiev, Vladislav RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2669 = 2016-06-01
94 Perez Ponsa, Federico AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2563 0 2015-11-01
95 Perez Ponsa, Federico AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2563 1 2015-11-01
96 Melkumyan, Hrant AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2622 1 2015-11-01
97 Melkumyan, Hrant AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2622 = 2015-11-01
98 Adams, Michael AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2742 = 2015-11-01
99 Adams, Michael AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2742 = 2015-11-01
100 Wiedenkeller, Michael MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2453 = 2015-11-01
101 Lampert, Jonas MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2461 1 2015-11-01
102 Aronian, Levon MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2784 = 2015-11-01
103 Bauer, Christian MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2623 = 2015-11-01
104 Durarbayli, Vasif MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2618 1 2015-11-01
105 Giri, Anish MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2798 = 2015-11-01
106 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] 2697 = 2015-09-01
107 Sargissian, Gabriel ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] 2673 0 2015-09-01
108 Harikrishna, P. ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] 2740 = 2015-09-01
109 Rakhmanov, Aleksandr ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] 2620 = 2015-09-01
110 Van Wely, Loek ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] 2654 = 2015-09-01
111 Vazquez Igarza, Renier ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] 2581 1 2015-09-01
112 Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] 2526 1 2015-09-01
113 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2677 = 2015-07-01
114 Nepomniachtchi, Ian CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2720 1 2015-07-01
115 Yu, Yangyi CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2715 0 2015-07-01
116 Eljanov, Pavel CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2718 = 2015-07-01
117 Andreikin, Dmitry CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2718 = 2015-07-01
118 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2677 = 2015-07-01
119 Nepomniachtchi, Ian CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2720 0 2015-07-01
120 Yu, Yangyi CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2715 0 2015-07-01
121 Eljanov, Pavel CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2718 1 2015-07-01
122 Andreikin, Dmitry CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2718 = 2015-07-01
123 Belyakov, Bogdan RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2478 1 2015-06-01
124 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2738 = 2015-06-01
125 Najer, Evgeniy RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2663 1 2015-06-01
126 Kamsky, Gata RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2673 = 2015-06-01
127 Frolyanov, Dmitry RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2569 = 2015-06-01
128 Caruana, Fabiano RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series. Khanty-Mansiysk [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2803 = 2015-06-01
129 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series. Khanty-Mansiysk [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2738 1 2015-06-01
130 Karjakin, Sergey RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series. Khanty-Mansiysk [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2753 = 2015-06-01
131 Nakamura, Hikaru RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series. Khanty-Mansiysk [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2799 = 2015-06-01
132 Giri, Anish RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series. Khanty-Mansiysk [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2776 = 2015-06-01
133 Gelfand, Boris RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series. Khanty-Mansiysk [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2744 = 2015-06-01
134 Svidler, Peter RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series. Khanty-Mansiysk [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2734 1 2015-06-01
135 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series. Khanty-Mansiysk [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2749 = 2015-06-01
136 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series. Khanty-Mansiysk [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2754 = 2015-06-01
137 Jobava, Baadur RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series. Khanty-Mansiysk [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2699 0 2015-06-01
138 Grischuk, Alexander RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series. Khanty-Mansiysk [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2780 = 2015-06-01
139 Leko, Peter ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2713 = 2015-05-01
140 Grischuk, Alexander ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2794 1 2015-05-01
141 Aronian, Levon ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2770 = 2015-05-01
142 Amin, Bassem ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2634 = 2015-05-01
143 Gelfand, Boris ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2747 = 2015-05-01
144 Ponomariov, Ruslan ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2713 = 2015-05-01
145 Harikrishna, P. ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2731 = 2015-05-01
146 Ding, Liren ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2751 = 2015-05-01
147 Shankland, Samuel L ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2661 = 2015-05-01
148 Radjabov, Teimour GEO FIDE Grand Prix Series (3rd Stage) [Tbilisi] 2731 = 2015-03-01
149 Svidler, Peter GEO FIDE Grand Prix Series (3rd Stage) [Tbilisi] 2739 = 2015-03-01
150 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime GEO FIDE Grand Prix Series (3rd Stage) [Tbilisi] 2775 = 2015-03-01
151 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam GEO FIDE Grand Prix Series (3rd Stage) [Tbilisi] 2705 = 2015-03-01
152 Andreikin, Dmitry GEO FIDE Grand Prix Series (3rd Stage) [Tbilisi] 2737 1 2015-03-01
153 Tomashevsky, Evgeny GEO FIDE Grand Prix Series (3rd Stage) [Tbilisi] 2716 = 2015-03-01
154 Jobava, Baadur GEO FIDE Grand Prix Series (3rd Stage) [Tbilisi] 2696 0 2015-03-01
155 Jakovenko, Dmitry GEO FIDE Grand Prix Series (3rd Stage) [Tbilisi] 2733 = 2015-03-01
156 Grischuk, Alexander GEO FIDE Grand Prix Series (3rd Stage) [Tbilisi] 2810 = 2015-03-01
157 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar GEO FIDE Grand Prix Series (3rd Stage) [Tbilisi] 2759 = 2015-03-01
158 Giri, Anish GEO FIDE Grand Prix Series (3rd Stage) [Tbilisi] 2797 = 2015-03-01
159 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam AZE FIDE Grand Prix Series 2014-2015, Baku. [Baku] 2706 = 2014-11-01
160 Tomashevsky, Evgeny AZE FIDE Grand Prix Series 2014-2015, Baku. [Baku] 2701 = 2014-11-01
161 Karjakin, Sergey AZE FIDE Grand Prix Series 2014-2015, Baku. [Baku] 2767 0 2014-11-01
162 Gelfand, Boris AZE FIDE Grand Prix Series 2014-2015, Baku. [Baku] 2748 = 2014-11-01
163 Nakamura, Hikaru AZE FIDE Grand Prix Series 2014-2015, Baku. [Baku] 2764 = 2014-11-01
164 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar AZE FIDE Grand Prix Series 2014-2015, Baku. [Baku] 2764 = 2014-11-01
165 Radjabov, Teimour AZE FIDE Grand Prix Series 2014-2015, Baku. [Baku] 2726 = 2014-11-01
166 Svidler, Peter AZE FIDE Grand Prix Series 2014-2015, Baku. [Baku] 2732 0 2014-11-01
167 Andreikin, Dmitry AZE FIDE Grand Prix Series 2014-2015, Baku. [Baku] 2722 0 2014-11-01
168 Caruana, Fabiano AZE FIDE Grand Prix Series 2014-2015, Baku. [Baku] 2844 0 2014-11-01
169 Grischuk, Alexander AZE FIDE Grand Prix Series 2014-2015, Baku. [Baku] 2797 0 2014-11-01
170 Zhigalko, Sergei ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2677 = 2014-10-01
171 Nakamura, Hikaru ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2782 = 2014-10-01
172 Grischuk, Alexander ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2789 0 2014-10-01
173 Hausrath, Daniel ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2537 1 2014-10-01
174 Rodshtein, Maxim ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2678 = 2014-10-01
175 Giri, Anish ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2758 = 2014-10-01
176 Machin Rivera, Mark NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2360 1 2014-09-01
177 Dias, Paulo NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2416 1 2014-09-01
178 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2735 = 2014-09-01
179 Sethuraman, S.p. NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2590 = 2014-09-01
180 Gelfand, Boris NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2753 = 2014-09-01
181 Ismagambetov, Anuar NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2531 = 2014-09-01
182 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2743 1 2014-09-01
183 Naiditsch, Arkadij NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2709 = 2014-09-01
184 Topalov, Veselin NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2772 0 2014-09-01
185 Jobava, Baadur NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2713 = 2014-09-01
186 Adams, Michael NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2740 = 2014-09-01
187 Ivanchuk, Vassily CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2753 = 2014-06-01
188 Almasi, Zoltan CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2693 = 2014-06-01
189 So, Wesley CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2731 = 2014-06-01
190 Vallejo Pons, Francisco CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2700 1 2014-06-01
191 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2682 = 2014-06-01
192 Ivanchuk, Vassily CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2753 = 2014-06-01
193 Almasi, Zoltan CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2693 = 2014-06-01
194 So, Wesley CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2731 0 2014-06-01
195 Vallejo Pons, Francisco CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2700 = 2014-06-01
196 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro CUB XLIX Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2682 = 2014-06-01
197 Shomoev, Anton RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2587 = 2014-05-01
198 Dreev, Aleksey RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2670 1 2014-05-01
199 Leko, Peter RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2730 = 2014-05-01
200 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2691 1 2014-05-01
201 Kobalia, Mikhail RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2633 1 2014-05-01
202 Frolyanov, Dmitry RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2578 1 2014-05-01
203 Giri, Anish NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2734 = 2014-02-01
204 Van Wely, Loek NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2672 = 2014-02-01
205 Harikrishna, Pentala NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2706 0 2014-02-01
206 Caruana, Fabiano NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2782 1 2014-02-01
207 Rapport, Richard NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2691 1 2014-02-01
208 Nakamura, Hikaru NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2789 = 2014-02-01
209 Naiditsch, Arkadij NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2718 = 2014-02-01
210 So, Wesley NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2719 1 2014-02-01
211 Gelfand, Boris NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2777 = 2014-02-01
212 Aronian, Levon NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2812 0 2014-02-01
213 Karjakin, Sergey NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2759 = 2014-02-01
214 Ivanchuk, Vassily FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2731 = 2013-11-01
215 Nakamura, Hikaru FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2772 = 2013-11-01
216 Gelfand, Boris FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2764 0 2013-11-01
217 Giri, Anish FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2737 1 2013-11-01
218 Tomashevsky, Evgeny FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2703 = 2013-11-01
219 Ponomariov, Ruslan FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2756 = 2013-11-01
220 Bacrot, Etienne FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2723 = 2013-11-01
221 Wang, Hao FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2736 = 2013-11-01
222 Fressinet, Laurent FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2708 = 2013-11-01
223 Grischuk, Alexander FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2785 = 2013-11-01
224 Caruana, Fabiano FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2779 = 2013-11-01
225 Cox, John J GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2387 1 2013-11-01
226 Miralles, Gilles GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2472 1 2013-11-01
227 Banikas, Hristos GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2630 = 2013-11-01
228 Leko, Peter GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2732 = 2013-11-01
229 Harikrishna, P. GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2709 1 2013-11-01
230 Durarbayli, Vasif GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2548 = 2013-11-01
231 Topalov, Veselin GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2771 = 2013-11-01
232 El Gindy, Essam NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2487 1 2013-10-01
233 El Gindy, Essam NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2487 1 2013-10-01
234 Onischuk, Alexander NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2667 1 2013-10-01
235 Onischuk, Alexander NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2667 = 2013-10-01
236 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2719 0 2013-10-01
237 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2719 = 2013-10-01
238 Bacrot, Etienne ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2723 = 2013-10-01
239 Sargissian, Gabriel ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2671 0 2013-10-01
240 Anton Guijarro, David ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2574 1 2013-10-01
241 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2665 = 2013-10-01
242 Navara, David ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2715 = 2013-10-01
243 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2699 = 2013-10-01
244 Spraggett, Kevin ESP CE Equipos Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2568 1 2013-10-01
245 Kamsky, Gata GRE FIDE Grand Prix Series, Thessaloniki [Thessaloniki] 2741 0 2013-07-01
246 Ponomariov, Ruslan GRE FIDE Grand Prix Series, Thessaloniki [Thessaloniki] 2742 = 2013-07-01
247 Ivanchuk, Vassily GRE FIDE Grand Prix Series, Thessaloniki [Thessaloniki] 2755 1 2013-07-01
248 Svidler, Peter GRE FIDE Grand Prix Series, Thessaloniki [Thessaloniki] 2769 1 2013-07-01
249 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam GRE FIDE Grand Prix Series, Thessaloniki [Thessaloniki] 2699 1 2013-07-01
250 Nakamura, Hikaru GRE FIDE Grand Prix Series, Thessaloniki [Thessaloniki] 2775 = 2013-07-01
251 Bacrot, Etienne GRE FIDE Grand Prix Series, Thessaloniki [Thessaloniki] 2725 = 2013-07-01
252 Morozevich, Alexander GRE FIDE Grand Prix Series, Thessaloniki [Thessaloniki] 2760 1 2013-07-01
253 Caruana, Fabiano GRE FIDE Grand Prix Series, Thessaloniki [Thessaloniki] 2774 1 2013-07-01
254 Grischuk, Alexander GRE FIDE Grand Prix Series, Thessaloniki [Thessaloniki] 2779 = 2013-07-01
255 Topalov, Veselin GRE FIDE Grand Prix Series, Thessaloniki [Thessaloniki] 2793 1 2013-07-01
256 Almasi, Zoltan CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2689 = 2013-06-01
257 Inarkiev, Ernesto CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2688 = 2013-06-01
258 Andreikin, Dmitry CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2727 = 2013-06-01
259 Harikrishna, P. CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2705 = 2013-06-01
260 Quesada Perez, Yuniesky CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2608 = 2013-06-01
261 Almasi, Zoltan CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2689 = 2013-06-01
262 Inarkiev, Ernesto CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2688 = 2013-06-01
263 Andreikin, Dmitry CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2727 1 2013-06-01
264 Harikrishna, P. CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2705 1 2013-06-01
265 Quesada Perez, Yuniesky CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2608 = 2013-06-01
266 Gabrielian, Artur RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2558 1 2013-05-01
267 Mamedov, Rauf RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2662 = 2013-05-01
268 Atalik, Suat RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2593 = 2013-05-01
269 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2766 = 2013-05-01
270 Korobov, Anton RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2698 = 2013-05-01
271 Le, Quang Liem RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2717 = 2013-05-01
272 Cheparinov, Ivan RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2702 = 2013-05-01
273 Onischuk, Alexander BRA 9TH PAN AMERICAN TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP [Campinas/SP] 2660 = 2013-02-01
274 Rodriguez Vila, Andres BRA 9TH PAN AMERICAN TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP [Campinas/SP] 2508 1 2013-02-01
275 Mecking, Henrique BRA 9TH PAN AMERICAN TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP [Campinas/SP] 2604 = 2013-02-01
276 Onischuk, Alexander BRA 9TH PAN AMERICAN TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP [Campinas/SP] 2660 = 2013-02-01
277 Rodriguez Vila, Andres BRA 9TH PAN AMERICAN TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP [Campinas/SP] 2508 1 2013-02-01
278 Mecking, Henrique BRA 9TH PAN AMERICAN TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP [Campinas/SP] 2604 = 2013-02-01
279 Karjakin, Sergey UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2775 0 2013-01-01
280 Wang, Hao UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2737 = 2013-01-01
281 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2696 = 2013-01-01
282 Leko, Peter UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2732 = 2013-01-01
283 Svidler, Peter UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2747 = 2013-01-01
284 Morozevich, Alexander UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2748 0 2013-01-01
285 Caruana, Fabiano UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2786 0 2013-01-01
286 Gelfand, Boris UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2751 = 2013-01-01
287 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2764 = 2013-01-01
288 Ponomariov, Ruslan UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2741 0 2013-01-01
289 Kamsky, Gata UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2762 1 2013-01-01
290 Cheparinov, Ivan ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] 2710 1 2012-12-01
291 McHedlishvili, Mikheil ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] 2639 1 2012-12-01
292 Iturrizaga, Eduardo ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] 2656 = 2012-12-01
293 Marin, Mihail ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] 2547 = 2012-12-01
294 Ponomariov, Ruslan ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] 2741 1 2012-12-01
295 Harikrishna, P. ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] 2692 0 2012-12-01
296 Alsina Leal, Daniel ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] 2536 1 2012-12-01
297 Giri, Anish ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2730 = 2012-11-01
298 Grischuk, Alexander ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2754 = 2012-11-01
299 Gelfand, Boris ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2738 = 2012-11-01
300 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2684 = 2012-11-01
301 Nakamura, Hikaru ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2783 = 2012-11-01
302 Topalov, Veselin ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2752 0 2012-11-01
303 Leko, Peter ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2737 = 2012-11-01
304 Wang, Hao ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2742 = 2012-11-01
305 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2729 0 2012-11-01
306 Ivanchuk, Vassily ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2769 = 2012-11-01
307 Adams, Michael ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2722 = 2012-11-01
308 Van Wely, Loek ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2688 = 2012-11-01
309 Maki, Veijo ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2383 1 2012-11-01
310 Nepomniachtchi, Ian ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2704 = 2012-11-01
311 Areshchenko, Alexander ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2710 = 2012-11-01
312 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2748 = 2012-11-01
313 Volokitin, Andrei ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2724 = 2012-11-01
314 Kojima, Shinya TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2325 1 2012-10-01
315 Gruenfeld, Yehuda TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2434 1 2012-10-01
316 Adams, Michael TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2722 0 2012-10-01
317 Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2579 = 2012-10-01
318 Iturrizaga, Eduardo TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2627 1 2012-10-01
319 Al-Modiahki, Mohamad TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2542 = 2012-10-01
320 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2686 = 2012-10-01
321 Shirov, Alexei TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2706 1 2012-10-01
322 Sasikiran, Krishnan TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2707 1 2012-10-01
323 Lenic, Luka TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2640 1 2012-10-01
324 Laznicka, Viktor CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2693 1 2012-07-01
325 Ivanchuk, Vassily CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2764 0 2012-07-01
326 Potkin, Vladimir CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2642 1 2012-07-01
327 Quesada Perez, Yuniesky CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2625 = 2012-07-01
328 Nepomniachtchi, Ian CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2716 = 2012-07-01
329 Laznicka, Viktor CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2693 = 2012-07-01
330 Ivanchuk, Vassily CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2764 0 2012-07-01
331 Potkin, Vladimir CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2642 = 2012-07-01
332 Quesada Perez, Yuniesky CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2625 = 2012-07-01
333 Nepomniachtchi, Ian CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2716 1 2012-07-01
334 Ibragimov, Ildar RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2539 1 2012-05-01
335 Alekseenko, Kirill RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2367 = 2012-05-01
336 Dreev, Aleksey RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2698 1 2012-05-01
337 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2695 = 2012-05-01
338 Nepomniachtchi, Ian RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2718 = 2012-05-01
339 Dubov, Daniil RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2536 0 2012-05-01
340 Wang, Hao RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2733 = 2012-05-01
341 Dreev, Aleksey ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] 2710 1 2012-01-01
342 Vallejo Pons, Francisco ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] 2705 = 2012-01-01
343 Sargissian, Gabriel ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] 2671 1 2012-01-01
344 Fedorchuk, Sergey A. ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] 2632 1 2012-01-01
345 Harikrishna, P. ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] 2673 1 2012-01-01
346 Ponomariov, Ruslan ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] 2723 = 2012-01-01
347 Moradiabadi, Elshan RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2532 1 2011-11-01
348 Moradiabadi, Elshan RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2532 = 2011-11-01
349 Bologan, Viktor RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2678 1 2011-11-01
350 Bologan, Viktor RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2678 = 2011-11-01
351 Lysyj, Igor RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2629 1 2011-11-01
352 Lysyj, Igor RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2629 0 2011-11-01
353 Polgar, Judit RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2699 1 2011-11-01
354 Polgar, Judit RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2699 0 2011-11-01
355 Meier, Georg USA 5th Annual Spice Cup - Group A [Lubbock] 2648 = 2011-11-01
356 Robson, Ray USA 5th Annual Spice Cup - Group A [Lubbock] 2583 1 2011-11-01
357 Shulman, Yury USA 5th Annual Spice Cup - Group A [Lubbock] 2608 = 2011-11-01
358 Feller, Sebastien USA 5th Annual Spice Cup - Group A [Lubbock] 2668 = 2011-11-01
359 Le, Quang Liem USA 5th Annual Spice Cup - Group A [Lubbock] 2717 1 2011-11-01
360 Meier, Georg USA 5th Annual Spice Cup - Group A [Lubbock] 2648 = 2011-11-01
361 Robson, Ray USA 5th Annual Spice Cup - Group A [Lubbock] 2583 1 2011-11-01
362 Shulman, Yury USA 5th Annual Spice Cup - Group A [Lubbock] 2608 = 2011-11-01
363 Feller, Sebastien USA 5th Annual Spice Cup - Group A [Lubbock] 2668 = 2011-11-01
364 Le, Quang Liem USA 5th Annual Spice Cup - Group A [Lubbock] 2717 0 2011-11-01
365 Agaragimov, Djakhangir AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] 2352 1 2011-09-01
366 Guliev, Sarhan AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] 2500 = 2011-09-01
367 Dovliatov, Sanan AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] 2411 1 2011-09-01
368 Andreikin, Dmitry AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] 2696 0 2011-09-01
369 Quparadze, Giga AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] 2467 1 2011-09-01
370 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] 2673 = 2011-09-01
371 McHedlishvili, Mikheil AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] 2618 = 2011-09-01
372 Abbasov, Farid AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] 2529 = 2011-09-01
373 Najer, Evgeniy AZE Baku Open-2011, group A [Baku] 2643 = 2011-09-01
374 Le, Quang Liem CUB Capablanca 2011 Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2687 = 2011-07-01
375 Ivanchuk, Vassily CUB Capablanca 2011 Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2776 = 2011-07-01
376 Navara, David CUB Capablanca 2011 Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2702 = 2011-07-01
377 Andreikin, Dmitry CUB Capablanca 2011 Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2687 0 2011-07-01
378 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro CUB Capablanca 2011 Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2693 = 2011-07-01
379 Le, Quang Liem CUB Capablanca 2011 Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2687 0 2011-07-01
380 Ivanchuk, Vassily CUB Capablanca 2011 Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2776 = 2011-07-01
381 Navara, David CUB Capablanca 2011 Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2702 1 2011-07-01
382 Andreikin, Dmitry CUB Capablanca 2011 Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2687 = 2011-07-01
383 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro CUB Capablanca 2011 Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2693 = 2011-07-01
384 Lorenzana, Wilson Estuardo DOM Torneo Centroamericano y del Caribe - Zonal Absoluto 2.3 [Santiago de los Caballeros] 2316 1 2011-05-01
385 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro DOM Torneo Centroamericano y del Caribe - Zonal Absoluto 2.3 [Santiago de los Caballeros] 2686 = 2011-05-01
386 Mateo, Ramon DOM Torneo Centroamericano y del Caribe - Zonal Absoluto 2.3 [Santiago de los Caballeros] 2446 1 2011-05-01
387 Del Castilho, Martyn DOM Torneo Centroamericano y del Caribe - Zonal Absoluto 2.3 [Santiago de los Caballeros] 2316 1 2011-05-01
388 Barrientos, Sergio E DOM Torneo Centroamericano y del Caribe - Zonal Absoluto 2.3 [Santiago de los Caballeros] 2499 1 2011-05-01
389 Arenas, David DOM Torneo Centroamericano y del Caribe - Zonal Absoluto 2.3 [Santiago de los Caballeros] 2420 1 2011-05-01
390 Munoz Santana, Jose Lisandro DOM Torneo Centroamericano y del Caribe - Zonal Absoluto 2.3 [Santiago de los Caballeros] 2401 1 2011-05-01
391 Leon Hoyos, Manuel DOM Torneo Centroamericano y del Caribe - Zonal Absoluto 2.3 [Santiago de los Caballeros] 2546 = 2011-05-01
392 Leyva, Hector DOM Torneo Centroamericano y del Caribe - Zonal Absoluto 2.3 [Santiago de los Caballeros] 2393 1 2011-05-01
393 Mazara, Adan DOM Torneo Centroamericano y del Caribe - Zonal Absoluto 2.3 [Santiago de los Caballeros] 2316 1 2011-05-01
394 Cabralis, Keron DOM Torneo Centroamericano y del Caribe - Zonal Absoluto 2.3 [Santiago de los Caballeros] 2316 1 2011-05-01
395 Pitterson, Jomo DOM Torneo Centroamericano y del Caribe - Zonal Absoluto 2.3 [Santiago de los Caballeros] 2316 1 2011-05-01
396 Amanov, Mesgen RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2493 1 2010-11-01
397 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2726 = 2010-11-01
398 Michiels, Bart RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2459 = 2010-11-01
399 Caruana, Fabiano RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2700 = 2010-11-01
400 Sokolov, Ivan RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2641 = 2010-11-01
401 Smeets, Jan RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2669 1 2010-11-01
402 Ghaem, Maghami Ehsan RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2594 = 2010-11-01
403 Wang, Yue RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2732 = 2010-11-01
404 Adly, Ahmed RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2630 = 2010-11-01
405 Nakamura, Hikaru RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2733 = 2010-11-01
406 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2668 = 2010-07-01
407 Short, Nigel D CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2685 = 2010-07-01
408 Ivanchuk, Vassily CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2741 = 2010-07-01
409 Nepomniachtchi, Ian CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2695 = 2010-07-01
410 Alekseev, Evgeny CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2700 = 2010-07-01
411 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2668 = 2010-07-01
412 Short, Nigel D CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2685 = 2010-07-01
413 Ivanchuk, Vassily CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2741 = 2010-07-01
414 Nepomniachtchi, Ian CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2695 = 2010-07-01
415 Alekseev, Evgeny CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2700 1 2010-07-01
416 Kramnik, Vladimir NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2788 = 2010-03-01
417 Karjakin, Sergey NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2720 = 2010-03-01
418 Anand, Viswanathan NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2790 = 2010-03-01
419 Leko, Peter NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2739 = 2010-03-01
420 Caruana, Fabiano NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2675 = 2010-03-01
421 Tiviakov, Sergei NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2662 1 2010-03-01
422 Smeets, Jan NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2657 = 2010-03-01
423 Van Wely, Loek NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2641 = 2010-03-01
424 Short, Nigel D NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2696 = 2010-03-01
425 Nakamura, Hikaru NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2708 = 2010-03-01
426 Carlsen, Magnus NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2810 0 2010-03-01
427 Ivanchuk, Vassily NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2749 = 2010-03-01
428 Shirov, Alexei NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2723 = 2010-03-01
429 Smerdon, David   2525 = 2010-01-01
430 Smerdon, David   2525 = 2010-01-01
431 Caruana, Fabiano   2652 = 2010-01-01
432 Caruana, Fabiano   2652 = 2010-01-01
433 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro   2617 = 2009-09-01
434 Khenkin, Igor   2630 = 2009-09-01
435 Timofeev, Artyom   2677 1 2009-09-01
436 Savchenko, Boris   2655 1 2009-09-01
437 Meier, Georg   2641 = 2009-09-01
438 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro   2617 = 2009-09-01
439 Khenkin, Igor   2630 = 2009-09-01
440 Timofeev, Artyom   2677 = 2009-09-01
441 Savchenko, Boris   2655 = 2009-09-01
442 Meier, Georg   2641 1 2009-09-01
443 Flores, Diego   2587 = 2009-09-01
444 Munoz, Lisandro   2391 1 2009-09-01
445 Vescovi, Giovanni   2631 = 2009-09-01
446 Wang, Yue   2738 = 2009-07-01
447 Carlsen, Magnus   2770 = 2009-07-01
448 Topalov, Veselin   2812 = 2009-07-01
449 Shirov, Alexei   2745 = 2009-07-01
450 Ivanchuk, Vassily   2746 = 2009-07-01
451 Wang, Yue   2738 = 2009-07-01
452 Carlsen, Magnus   2770 0 2009-07-01
453 Topalov, Veselin   2812 = 2009-07-01
454 Shirov, Alexei   2745 = 2009-07-01
455 Ivanchuk, Vassily   2746 0 2009-07-01
456 Van Wely, Loek   2625 = 2009-04-01
457 Kamsky, Gata   2725 = 2009-04-01
458 Adams, Michael   2712 = 2009-04-01
459 Movsesian, Sergei   2751 = 2009-04-01
460 Morozevich, Alexander   2771 1 2009-04-01
461 Smeets, Jan   2601 = 2009-04-01
462 Wang, Yue   2739 = 2009-04-01
463 Radjabov, Teimour   2761 = 2009-04-01
464 Stellwagen, Daniel   2612 1 2009-04-01
465 Carlsen, Magnus   2776 0 2009-04-01
466 Aronian, Levon   2750 1 2009-04-01
467 Ivanchuk, Vassily   2779 = 2009-04-01
468 Karjakin, Sergey   2706 0 2009-04-01
469 Grischuk, Alexander   2733 = 2009-04-01
470 Carlsen, Magnus   2776 = 2009-04-01
471 Anand, Viswanathan   2791 = 2009-04-01
472 Aronian, Levon   2750 0 2009-04-01
473 Radjabov, Teimour   2761 = 2009-04-01
474 Wang, Yue   2739 = 2009-04-01
475 Ivanchuk, Vassily   2779 = 2009-04-01
476 Grischuk, Alexander   2733 = 2009-04-01
477 Carlsen, Magnus   2776 0 2009-04-01
478 Anand, Viswanathan   2791 = 2009-04-01
479 Aronian, Levon   2750 = 2009-04-01
480 Radjabov, Teimour   2761 = 2009-04-01
481 Wang, Yue   2739 = 2009-04-01
482 Ivanchuk, Vassily   2779 = 2009-04-01
483 Kulaots, Kaido   2556 = 2009-01-01
484 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam   2672 = 2009-01-01
485 Kramnik, Vladimir   2772 = 2009-01-01
486 Iturrizaga, Eduardo   2538 1 2009-01-01
487 Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son   2567 = 2009-01-01
488 Kamsky, Gata   2729 = 2009-01-01
489 Buhmann, Rainer   2541 1 2009-01-01
490 Meier, Georg   2558 = 2009-01-01
491 Leko, Peter   2747 = 2009-01-01
492 Zhigalko, Sergei   2592 = 2009-01-01
493 Onischuk, Alexander   2670 = 2008-10-01
494 Pelletier, Yannick   2569 = 2008-10-01
495 Alekseev, Evgeny   2708 = 2008-10-01
496 Bacrot, Etienne   2691 1 2008-10-01
497 Carlsen, Magnus   2775 = 2008-10-01
498 Onischuk, Alexander   2670 1 2008-10-01
499 Pelletier, Yannick   2569 1 2008-10-01
500 Alekseev, Evgeny   2708 1 2008-10-01
501 Carlsen, Magnus   2775 = 2008-10-01
502 Bacrot, Etienne   2691 0 2008-10-01
503 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar   2631 = 2008-10-01
504 Dreev, Alexey   2657 0 2008-10-01
505 Aagaard, Jacob   2531 1 2008-10-01
506 Eljanov, Pavel   2716 = 2008-10-01
507 Hernandez Carmenates, Holden   2582 1 2008-10-01
508 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw   2625 1 2008-07-01
509 Tiviakov, Sergei   2634 = 2008-07-01
510 Amonatov, Farrukh   2625 = 2008-07-01
511 Khenkin, Igor   2609 = 2008-07-01
512 Nogueiras Santiago, Jesus   2559 1 2008-07-01
513 Hernandez Carmenates, Holden   2568 = 2008-07-01
514 Quezada Perez, Yuniesky   2567 = 2008-07-01
515 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro   2609 = 2008-07-01
516 Arencibia Rodriguez, Walter   2535 1 2008-07-01
517 Predojevic, Borki   2651 1 2008-07-01
518 Timofeev, Artyom   2664 = 2008-07-01
519 Sokolov, Ivan   2690 = 2008-07-01
520 Morozevich, Alexander   2774 = 2008-07-01
521 Movsesian, Sergei   2695 = 2008-07-01
522 Predojevic, Borki   2651 = 2008-07-01
523 Timofeev, Artyom   2664 1 2008-07-01
524 Sokolov, Ivan   2690 = 2008-07-01
525 Morozevich, Alexander   2774 = 2008-07-01
526 Movsesian, Sergei   2695 = 2008-07-01
527 Boada, Wiston   2328 1 2008-04-01
528 Leon Hoyos, Manuel   2454 1 2008-04-01
529 Vittorino, Carlo   2328 1 2008-04-01
530 De Los Santos, Eddy   2328 1 2008-04-01
531 Valdes, Leonardo   2401 1 2008-04-01
532 Farley, Terry   2328 1 2008-04-01
533 Gonzalez, Bernal   2434 1 2008-04-01
534 Bruzon, Lazaro   2620 = 2008-04-01
535 Iturrizaga, Eduardo   2398 = 2008-04-01
536 Mendoza, Rafael   2390 1 2008-04-01
537 Dominguez, Jose M.   2330 1 2008-04-01
538 Trujillo, Pablo   2328 1 2008-04-01
539 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos   2537 = 2008-04-01
540 Nogueiras Santiago, Jesus   2549 = 2008-04-01
541 Nogueiras Santiago, Jesus   2549 = 2008-04-01