Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Nepomniachtchi, Ian

Perpetual Check Ranking

Nepomniachtchi, Ian

# Nepomniachtchi, Ian tour Elo Result FIDE List
1 Giri, Anish RUS FIDE Candidates 2020 (unfinished) [Yekaterinburg] 2763 1 2020-04-01
2 Grischuk, Alexander RUS FIDE Candidates 2020 (unfinished) [Yekaterinburg] 2777 = 2020-04-01
3 Alekseenko, Kirill RUS FIDE Candidates 2020 (unfinished) [Yekaterinburg] 2698 = 2020-04-01
4 Caruana, Fabiano RUS FIDE Candidates 2020 (unfinished) [Yekaterinburg] 2842 = 2020-04-01
5 Wang, Hao RUS FIDE Candidates 2020 (unfinished) [Yekaterinburg] 2762 1 2020-04-01
6 Ding, Liren RUS FIDE Candidates 2020 (unfinished) [Yekaterinburg] 2805 1 2020-04-01
7 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime RUS FIDE Candidates 2020 (unfinished) [Yekaterinburg] 2767 0 2020-04-01
8 Gelfand, Boris ISR FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Jerusalem. [Jerusalem] 2684 = 2020-01-01
9 Gelfand, Boris ISR FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Jerusalem. [Jerusalem] 2684 = 2020-01-01
10 So, Wesley ISR FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Jerusalem. [Jerusalem] 2760 = 2020-01-01
11 So, Wesley ISR FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Jerusalem. [Jerusalem] 2760 = 2020-01-01
12 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime ISR FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Jerusalem. [Jerusalem] 2780 1 2020-01-01
13 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime ISR FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Jerusalem. [Jerusalem] 2780 = 2020-01-01
14 Wei, Yi ISR FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Jerusalem. [Jerusalem] 2725 1 2020-01-01
15 Wei, Yi ISR FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Jerusalem. [Jerusalem] 2725 = 2020-01-01
16 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof GER FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019 Hamburg [Hamburg] 2748 0 2019-12-01
17 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof GER FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019 Hamburg [Hamburg] 2748 = 2019-12-01
18 Gan-Erdene, Sugar RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2407 1 2019-11-01
19 Gan-Erdene, Sugar RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2407 1 2019-11-01
20 Predke, Alexandr RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2657 = 2019-11-01
21 Predke, Alexandr RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2657 1 2019-11-01
22 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2718 = 2019-11-01
23 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2718 = 2019-11-01
24 Yu, Yangyi RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2763 = 2019-11-01
25 Yu, Yangyi RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2763 0 2019-11-01
26 Anand, Viswanathan USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2756 0 2019-09-01
27 Caruana, Fabiano USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2818 = 2019-09-01
28 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2764 = 2019-09-01
29 Karjakin, Sergey USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2750 = 2019-09-01
30 Nakamura, Hikaru USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2743 1 2019-09-01
31 Ding, Liren USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2805 = 2019-09-01
32 Carlsen, Magnus USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2882 = 2019-09-01
33 Aronian, Levon USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2765 1 2019-09-01
34 So, Wesley USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2776 1 2019-09-01
35 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2778 0 2019-09-01
36 Giri, Anish USA 2019 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2779 0 2019-09-01
37 Anand, Viswanathan CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] 2767 1 2019-08-01
38 Caruana, Fabiano CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] 2819 1 2019-08-01
39 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] 2774 1 2019-08-01
40 Karjakin, Sergey CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] 2748 = 2019-08-01
41 Nakamura, Hikaru CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] 2754 = 2019-08-01
42 Ding, Liren CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] 2805 0 2019-08-01
43 Carlsen, Magnus CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] 2875 0 2019-08-01
44 Aronian, Levon CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] 2752 = 2019-08-01
45 So, Wesley CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] 2754 = 2019-08-01
46 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] 2779 = 2019-08-01
47 Giri, Anish CRO ST: Croatia Grand Chess Tour [Zagreb] 2779 0 2019-08-01
48 Rapport, Richard GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2735 0 2019-08-01
49 Kulaots, Kaido GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2560 1 2019-08-01
50 Dominguez Perez, Leinier GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2760 0 2019-08-01
51 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2737 = 2019-08-01
52 Radjabov, Teimour GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2759 = 2019-08-01
53 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2672 1 2019-08-01
54 Fridman, Daniel GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2019 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2638 1 2019-08-01
55 Aronian, Levon RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Moscow. [Moscow] 2762 1 2019-06-01
56 Aronian, Levon RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Moscow. [Moscow] 2762 = 2019-06-01
57 Wei, Yi RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Moscow. [Moscow] 2736 = 2019-06-01
58 Wei, Yi RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Moscow. [Moscow] 2736 = 2019-06-01
59 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Moscow. [Moscow] 2724 = 2019-06-01
60 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Moscow. [Moscow] 2724 = 2019-06-01
61 Grischuk, Alexander RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Moscow. [Moscow] 2772 = 2019-06-01
62 Grischuk, Alexander RUS FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Moscow. [Moscow] 2772 = 2019-06-01
63 Idani, Pouya KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] 2604 = 2019-04-01
64 Yu, Yangyi KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] 2761 1 2019-04-01
65 Adams, Michael KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] 2708 = 2019-04-01
66 Mamedov, Rauf KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] 2701 1 2019-04-01
67 Swiercz, Dariusz KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] 2655 = 2019-04-01
68 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar KAZ FIDE World Team Championship 2019 Open [Astana] 2633 = 2019-04-01
69 Giri, Anish NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2783 1 2019-02-01
70 Carlsen, Magnus NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2835 = 2019-02-01
71 Kramnik, Vladimir NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2777 1 2019-02-01
72 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2817 = 2019-02-01
73 Rapport, Richard NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2731 = 2019-02-01
74 Anand, Viswanathan NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2773 = 2019-02-01
75 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2738 = 2019-02-01
76 Ding, Liren NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2813 = 2019-02-01
77 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2695 1 2019-02-01
78 Van Foreest, Jorden NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2612 0 2019-02-01
79 Fedoseev, Vladimir NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2724 1 2019-02-01
80 Shankland, Samuel NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2725 0 2019-02-01
81 Radjabov, Teimour NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2018 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2757 = 2019-02-01
82 Kawuma, Patrick GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2368 1 2018-11-01
83 Astaneh Lopez, Alex GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2433 1 2018-11-01
84 Sanikidze, Tornike GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2497 = 2018-11-01
85 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2727 1 2018-11-01
86 Cori, Jorge GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2664 = 2018-11-01
87 Anand, Viswanathan GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2771 = 2018-11-01
88 Zhigalko, Sergei GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2610 1 2018-11-01
89 Moroni, Luca Jr GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2547 = 2018-11-01
90 McShane, Luke J GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2672 = 2018-11-01
91 Bacrot, Etienne GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2678 1 2018-11-01
92 Vitiugov, Nikita RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2730 = 2018-10-01
93 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2702 = 2018-10-01
94 Fedoseev, Vladimir RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2707 0 2018-10-01
95 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2710 = 2018-10-01
96 Kobalia, Mikhail RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2619 = 2018-10-01
97 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2748 0 2018-10-01
98 Khismatullin, Denis RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2634 1 2018-10-01
99 Sarana, Alexey RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2613 1 2018-10-01
100 Oparin, Grigoriy RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2609 1 2018-10-01
101 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2690 = 2018-10-01
102 Dubov, Daniil RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2691 = 2018-10-01
103 Giri, Anish GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2018 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2781 = 2018-08-01
104 Kovalev, Vladislav GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2018 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2655 = 2018-08-01
105 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2018 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2672 1 2018-08-01
106 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2018 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2732 = 2018-08-01
107 Kramnik, Vladimir GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2018 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2792 1 2018-08-01
108 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2018 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2737 = 2018-08-01
109 Meier, Georg GER Sparkassen-Chess-Meeting 2018 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2627 1 2018-08-01
110 Gelfand, Boris RUS 19. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2695 1 2018-07-01
111 Sutovsky, Emil RUS 19. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2647 1 2018-07-01
112 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi RUS 19. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2707 = 2018-07-01
113 Korobov, Anton RUS 19. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2678 1 2018-07-01
114 Fedoseev, Vladimir RUS 19. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2706 0 2018-07-01
115 Bologan, Victor RUS 19. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2610 1 2018-07-01
116 Kovalev, Vladislav RUS 19. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2650 = 2018-07-01
117 Artemiev, Vladislav RUS 19. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2704 = 2018-07-01
118 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS 19. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2735 = 2018-07-01
119 Aronian, Levon ENG London Chess Classic 2017 [London] 2805 = 2018-01-01
120 So, Wesley ENG London Chess Classic 2017 [London] 2788 = 2018-01-01
121 Caruana, Fabiano ENG London Chess Classic 2017 [London] 2799 = 2018-01-01
122 Nakamura, Hikaru ENG London Chess Classic 2017 [London] 2781 = 2018-01-01
123 Karjakin, Sergey ENG London Chess Classic 2017 [London] 2760 = 2018-01-01
124 Adams, Michael ENG London Chess Classic 2017 [London] 2715 1 2018-01-01
125 Anand, Viswanathan ENG London Chess Classic 2017 [London] 2782 1 2018-01-01
126 Carlsen, Magnus ENG London Chess Classic 2017 [London] 2837 1 2018-01-01
127 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime ENG London Chess Classic 2017 [London] 2789 = 2018-01-01
128 Lenic, Luka GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] 2650 = 2017-12-01
129 Kovalev, Vladislav GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] 2636 = 2017-12-01
130 Laznicka, Viktor GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] 2654 1 2017-12-01
131 Erdos, Viktor GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] 2624 0 2017-12-01
132 Yilmaz, Mustafa GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] 2633 = 2017-12-01
133 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] 2706 1 2017-12-01
134 Radjabov, Teimour GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] 2741 0 2017-12-01
135 Meier, Georg GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] 2655 1 2017-12-01
136 Kjartansson, David TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2386 1 2017-11-01
137 Vajda, Levente TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2588 = 2017-11-01
138 Bartel, Mateusz TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2613 = 2017-11-01
139 Danchevski, Orce TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2367 1 2017-11-01
140 Abasov, Nijat TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2587 = 2017-11-01
141 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2692 = 2017-11-01
142 Popov, Ivan TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2609 1 2017-11-01
143 Palac, Mladen GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2535 = 2017-10-01
144 Palac, Mladen GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2535 = 2017-10-01
145 Adhiban, B. GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2670 = 2017-10-01
146 Adhiban, B. GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2670 = 2017-10-01
147 Jobava, Baadur GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2702 = 2017-10-01
148 Jobava, Baadur GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2702 = 2017-10-01
149 Aronian, Levon USA 2017 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2799 0 2017-09-01
150 So, Wesley USA 2017 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2810 0 2017-09-01
151 Caruana, Fabiano USA 2017 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2807 = 2017-09-01
152 Nakamura, Hikaru USA 2017 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2792 1 2017-09-01
153 Karjakin, Sergey USA 2017 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2773 = 2017-09-01
154 Svidler, Peter USA 2017 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2751 = 2017-09-01
155 Anand, Viswanathan USA 2017 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2783 0 2017-09-01
156 Carlsen, Magnus USA 2017 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2822 = 2017-09-01
157 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime USA 2017 Sinquefield Cup [Saint Louis, Missouri] 2789 0 2017-09-01
158 Rapport, Richard SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2694 = 2017-08-01
159 Gelfand, Boris SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2728 = 2017-08-01
160 Eljanov, Pavel SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2739 0 2017-08-01
161 Hou, Yifan SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2666 1 2017-08-01
162 Harikrishna, P. SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2737 = 2017-08-01
163 Inarkiev, Ernesto SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2707 1 2017-08-01
164 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2800 = 2017-08-01
165 Aronian, Levon SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2809 1 2017-08-01
166 Radjabov, Teimour SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2724 = 2017-08-01
167 Hesham, Abdelrahman RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2372 = 2017-07-01
168 Korobov, Anton RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2711 1 2017-07-01
169 Aleksandrov, Aleksej RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2565 1 2017-07-01
170 Urkedal, Frode RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2541 = 2017-07-01
171 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2697 1 2017-07-01
172 Ding, Liren RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2783 = 2017-07-01
173 Adhiban, B. RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2670 = 2017-07-01
174 Shankland, Samuel L RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2676 1 2017-07-01
175 Kamsky, Gata RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] 2676 = 2017-06-01
176 Rublevsky, Sergei RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] 2682 0 2017-06-01
177 Dubov, Daniil RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] 2660 = 2017-06-01
178 Geller, Jakov RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] 2505 1 2017-06-01
179 Alekseev, Evgeny RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] 2610 1 2017-06-01
180 Hou, Yifan RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2652 0 2017-06-01
181 Hammer, Jon Ludvig RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2621 1 2017-06-01
182 Salem, A.r. Saleh RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2633 0 2017-06-01
183 Adams, Michael RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2747 1 2017-06-01
184 Gelfand, Boris RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2724 = 2017-06-01
185 Nakamura, Hikaru RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2786 0 2017-06-01
186 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2727 = 2017-06-01
187 Harikrishna, P. RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2750 0 2017-06-01
188 Vallejo Pons, Francisco RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2710 = 2017-06-01
189 Hou, Yifan UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] 2651 = 2017-03-01
190 Riazantsev, Alexander UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] 2671 = 2017-03-01
191 Vallejo Pons, Francisco UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] 2709 = 2017-03-01
192 Grischuk, Alexander UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] 2742 = 2017-03-01
193 Ding, Liren UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] 2760 = 2017-03-01
194 Li, Chao B UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] 2720 1 2017-03-01
195 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] 2766 = 2017-03-01
196 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] 2796 = 2017-03-01
197 Jakovenko, Dmitry UAE FIDE Grand Prix Series. Sharjah 2017. [Sharjah] 2709 = 2017-03-01
198 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2750 = 2017-02-01
199 Andreikin, Dmitry NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2736 = 2017-02-01
200 Wei, Yi NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2706 0 2017-02-01
201 Aronian, Levon NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2780 = 2017-02-01
202 Carlsen, Magnus NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2840 = 2017-02-01
203 Giri, Anish NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2773 0 2017-02-01
204 Rapport, Richard NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2702 = 2017-02-01
205 Van Wely, Loek NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2695 = 2017-02-01
206 Harikrishna, P. NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2766 = 2017-02-01
207 Adhiban, B. NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2653 = 2017-02-01
208 Eljanov, Pavel NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2755 = 2017-02-01
209 Karjakin, Sergey NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2785 = 2017-02-01
210 So, Wesley NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2808 0 2017-02-01
211 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS Tal Memorial 2016 [Moscow] 2731 1 2016-11-01
212 Svidler, Peter RUS Tal Memorial 2016 [Moscow] 2745 = 2016-11-01
213 Kramnik, Vladimir RUS Tal Memorial 2016 [Moscow] 2808 1 2016-11-01
214 Aronian, Levon RUS Tal Memorial 2016 [Moscow] 2795 = 2016-11-01
215 Giri, Anish RUS Tal Memorial 2016 [Moscow] 2755 = 2016-11-01
216 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar RUS Tal Memorial 2016 [Moscow] 2761 1 2016-11-01
217 Li, Chao B RUS Tal Memorial 2016 [Moscow] 2746 = 2016-11-01
218 Anand, Viswanathan RUS Tal Memorial 2016 [Moscow] 2776 = 2016-11-01
219 Gelfand, Boris RUS Tal Memorial 2016 [Moscow] 2743 = 2016-11-01
220 Adu, Oladapo AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2340 1 2016-10-01
221 Atabayev, Saparmyrat AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2406 1 2016-10-01
222 Svetushkin, Dmitry AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2543 1 2016-10-01
223 Korobov, Anton AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2675 1 2016-10-01
224 Fawzy, Adham AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2451 1 2016-10-01
225 Fridman, Daniel AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2618 1 2016-10-01
226 Hracek, Zbynek AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2591 1 2016-10-01
227 So, Wesley AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2782 0 2016-10-01
228 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2669 = 2016-10-01
229 Brunello, Sabino AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2568 = 2016-10-01
230 Ding, Liren CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2778 1 2016-08-01
231 Yu, Yangyi CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2734 0 2016-08-01
232 Wang, Yue CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2730 1 2016-08-01
233 Leko, Peter CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2712 1 2016-08-01
234 Hou, Yifan CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2653 1 2016-08-01
235 Wang, Hao CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2734 = 2016-08-01
236 Harikrishna, P. CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2755 0 2016-08-01
237 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2723 1 2016-08-01
238 Ivanchuk, Vassily CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2728 = 2016-08-01
239 Wang, Yue RUS Friendship chess men team tournament [Moscow] 2728 = 2016-07-01
240 Yu, Yangyi RUS Friendship chess men team tournament [Moscow] 2737 = 2016-07-01
241 Lu, Shanglei RUS Friendship chess men team tournament [Moscow] 2614 1 2016-07-01
242 Wen, Yang RUS Friendship chess men team tournament [Moscow] 2611 1 2016-07-01
243 Zhou, Jianchao RUS Friendship chess men team tournament [Moscow] 2617 = 2016-07-01
244 Svidler, Peter RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2762 = 2016-06-01
245 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2722 = 2016-06-01
246 Sjugirov, Sanan RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2674 1 2016-06-01
247 Dominguez Perez, Leinier RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2732 1 2016-06-01
248 Grischuk, Alexander RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2752 1 2016-06-01
249 Kamsky, Gata RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2670 = 2016-06-01
250 Sjugirov, Sanan RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2674 = 2016-06-01
251 Demchenko, Anton RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] 2583 = 2016-04-01
252 Timofeev, Artyom RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] 2593 = 2016-04-01
253 Kovalev, Vladislav RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] 2560 1 2016-04-01
254 Wen, Yang RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] 2609 = 2016-04-01
255 Salem, A.r. Saleh RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] 2615 = 2016-04-01
256 Bok, Benjamin RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] 2611 1 2016-04-01
257 Zvjaginsev, Vadim RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] 2662 = 2016-04-01
258 Rakhmanov, Aleksandr RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] 2650 = 2016-04-01
259 Sasikiran, Krishnan RUS Aeroflot Open 2016 A [Moscow] 2637 = 2016-04-01
260 Paravyan, David RUS Moscow XXVIII Students Sport Games (High League) [Moscow] 2486 = 2016-01-01
261 Yilmaz, Mustafa ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] 2594 = 2015-12-01
262 Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] 2615 = 2015-12-01
263 Salgado Lopez, Ivan ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] 2615 1 2015-12-01
264 Areshchenko, Alexander ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] 2682 1 2015-12-01
265 Naiditsch, Arkadij ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] 2689 = 2015-12-01
266 Pantsulaia, Levan ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] 2567 0 2015-12-01
267 Movsesian, Sergei ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] 2666 1 2015-12-01
268 Balogh, Csaba ISL European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section [Reykjavik] 2645 = 2015-12-01
269 Zhao, Jun AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2621 = 2015-11-01
270 Zhao, Jun AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2621 = 2015-11-01
271 Fressinet, Laurent AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2702 = 2015-11-01
272 Fressinet, Laurent AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2702 = 2015-11-01
273 Nakamura, Hikaru AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2814 = 2015-11-01
274 Nakamura, Hikaru AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2814 = 2015-11-01
275 Romanov, Evgeny MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2573 = 2015-11-01
276 Kramnik, Vladimir MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2777 0 2015-11-01
277 Svane, Rasmus MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2543 1 2015-11-01
278 Baron, Tal MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2541 1 2015-11-01
279 Leko, Peter MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2707 = 2015-11-01
280 Sutovsky, Emil MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2635 = 2015-11-01
281 Caruana, Fabiano GER Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2015 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2805 = 2015-08-01
282 Meier, Georg GER Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2015 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2654 = 2015-08-01
283 Kramnik, Vladimir GER Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2015 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2783 0 2015-08-01
284 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter GER Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2015 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2654 = 2015-08-01
285 So, Wesley GER Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2015 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2778 0 2015-08-01
286 Naiditsch, Arkadij GER Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2015 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2722 1 2015-08-01
287 Hou, Yifan GER Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2015 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2676 = 2015-08-01
288 Eljanov, Pavel CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2718 0 2015-07-01
289 Dominguez Perez, Leinier CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2746 0 2015-07-01
290 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2677 = 2015-07-01
291 Andreikin, Dmitry CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2718 = 2015-07-01
292 Yu, Yangyi CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2715 0 2015-07-01
293 Eljanov, Pavel CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2718 0 2015-07-01
294 Dominguez Perez, Leinier CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2746 1 2015-07-01
295 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2677 1 2015-07-01
296 Andreikin, Dmitry CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2718 = 2015-07-01
297 Yu, Yangyi CUB 50 Torneo Internacional Capablanca Grupo Elite [La Habana] 2715 = 2015-07-01
298 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2746 0 2015-06-01
299 Potapov, Pavel RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2477 1 2015-06-01
300 Svidler, Peter RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2734 = 2015-06-01
301 Kramnik, Vladimir RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2777 0 2015-06-01
302 Kamsky, Gata RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2673 = 2015-06-01
303 Grischuk, Alexander RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2780 0 2015-06-01
304 Sjugirov, Sanan RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2670 1 2015-06-01
305 Bogdanovich, Stanislav RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2581 = 2015-05-01
306 Grigoriants, Sergey RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2573 1 2015-05-01
307 Adhiban, B. RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2646 = 2015-05-01
308 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2625 1 2015-05-01
309 Kobalia, Mikhail RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2632 1 2015-05-01
310 Van Foreest, Jorden RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2493 1 2015-05-01
311 Dubov, Daniil RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2627 = 2015-05-01
312 Sasikiran, Krishnan RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2682 1 2015-05-01
313 Bukavshin, Ivan RUS Aeroflot Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2618 = 2015-05-01
314 Makhmutov, Rail ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2448 1 2015-04-01
315 Jojua, Davit ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2579 = 2015-04-01
316 Svetushkin, Dmitry ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2592 = 2015-04-01
317 Esen, Baris ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2571 1 2015-04-01
318 Romanov, Evgeny ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2625 1 2015-04-01
319 Korobov, Anton ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2687 1 2015-04-01
320 Motylev, Alexander ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2665 = 2015-04-01
321 Howell, David W L ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2663 1 2015-04-01
322 Navara, David ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2735 0 2015-04-01
323 Popov, Ivan ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2639 = 2015-04-01
324 Bartel, Mateusz ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2631 0 2015-04-01
325 Bublei, Pavel RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2354 1 2015-03-01
326 Sadikhov, Ulvi RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2414 1 2015-03-01
327 Ulko, Jaroslav RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2482 = 2015-03-01
328 Atabayev, Yusup RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2415 1 2015-03-01
329 Timofeev, Artyom RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2568 1 2015-03-01
330 Xiu, Deshun RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2543 1 2015-03-01
331 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2675 0 2015-03-01
332 Mamedov, Rauf RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2642 = 2015-03-01
333 Petrosian, Tigran L. RUS Moscow-Open 2015 A [Moscow] 2663 = 2015-03-01
334 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2745 = 2015-01-01
335 Karjakin, Sergey RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2770 1 2015-01-01
336 Zvjaginsev, Vadim RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2655 = 2015-01-01
337 Grachev, Boris RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2669 = 2015-01-01
338 Svidler, Peter RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2743 = 2015-01-01
339 Morozevich, Alexander RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2724 = 2015-01-01
340 Khismatullin, Denis RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2679 = 2015-01-01
341 Lysyj, Igor RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2686 = 2015-01-01
342 Vitiugov, Nikita RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2738 0 2015-01-01
343 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2756 0 2014-10-01
344 Wells, Peter K ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2455 = 2014-10-01
345 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2614 1 2014-10-01
346 Blomqvist, Erik ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2506 1 2014-10-01
347 Zhigalko, Sergei ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2677 1 2014-10-01
348 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2736 = 2014-10-01
349 Mohannad, Farhan NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2321 1 2014-09-01
350 Al-Tamimi, Hamad NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2314 = 2014-09-01
351 Bogdanovski, Vlatko NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2426 1 2014-09-01
352 Rusev, Krasimir NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2548 = 2014-09-01
353 Vakhidov, Jahongir NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2471 1 2014-09-01
354 Babula, Vlastimil NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2549 = 2014-09-01
355 Vazquez Igarza, Renier NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2603 = 2014-09-01
356 Tari, Aryan NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2440 = 2014-09-01
357 Edouard, Romain NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2680 1 2014-09-01
358 Almasi, Zoltan ITA ITT ACP Golden Classic [Bergamo] 2693 = 2014-08-01
359 So, Wesley ITA ITT ACP Golden Classic [Bergamo] 2744 0 2014-08-01
360 Jobava, Baadur ITA ITT ACP Golden Classic [Bergamo] 2713 0 2014-08-01
361 Brunello, Sabino ITA ITT ACP Golden Classic [Bergamo] 2568 1 2014-08-01
362 Sutovsky, Emil ITA ITT ACP Golden Classic [Bergamo] 2620 = 2014-08-01
363 Vocaturo, Daniele ITA ITT ACP Golden Classic [Bergamo] 2584 0 2014-08-01
364 Bacrot, Etienne RUS 15. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2721 = 2014-06-01
365 Saric, Ivan RUS 15. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2666 0 2014-06-01
366 Eljanov, Pavel RUS 15. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2732 = 2014-06-01
367 Bologan, Viktor RUS 15. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2655 1 2014-06-01
368 Motylev, Alexander RUS 15. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2687 0 2014-06-01
369 Shirov, Alexei RUS 15. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2703 = 2014-06-01
370 Sutovsky, Emil RUS 15. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2642 = 2014-06-01
371 Morozevich, Alexander RUS 15. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2719 = 2014-06-01
372 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS 15. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2730 1 2014-06-01
373 Karjakin, Sergey RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2772 = 2014-05-01
374 Smirnov, Pavel RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2624 = 2014-05-01
375 Prizant, Jaroslav RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2521 1 2014-05-01
376 Grishchenko, Sergey RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2436 1 2014-05-01
377 Jobava, Baadur RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2706 = 2014-05-01
378 Svidler, Peter RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2756 = 2014-05-01
379 Sargissian, Gabriel TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] 2676 = 2014-01-01
380 Onischuk, Alexander TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] 2672 = 2014-01-01
381 Yu, Yangyi TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] 2668 1 2014-01-01
382 Fridman, Daniel TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] 2600 = 2014-01-01
383 Yilmaz, Mustafa TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] 2577 1 2014-01-01
384 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] 2701 1 2014-01-01
385 Shoker, Samy TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] 2500 1 2014-01-01
386 Svidler, Peter RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2740 0 2013-11-01
387 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2706 1 2013-11-01
388 Goganov, Aleksey RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2575 = 2013-11-01
389 Motylev, Alexander RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2676 = 2013-11-01
390 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2695 1 2013-11-01
391 Vitiugov, Nikita RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2729 1 2013-11-01
392 Karjakin, Sergey RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2762 = 2013-11-01
393 Shomoev, Anton RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2579 1 2013-11-01
394 Kramnik, Vladimir RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2796 1 2013-11-01
395 Wei, Yi NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2551 = 2013-10-01
396 Wei, Yi NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2551 0 2013-10-01
397 Eljanov, Pavel RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2702 = 2013-10-01
398 Cheparinov, Ivan RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2678 1 2013-10-01
399 Laznicka, Viktor RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2677 = 2013-10-01
400 Sutovsky, Emil RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2660 = 2013-10-01
401 Onischuk, Alexander RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2667 = 2013-10-01
402 Bologan, Viktor RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2672 0 2013-10-01
403 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2693 = 2013-10-01
404 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2724 = 2013-10-01
405 Motylev, Alexander RUS 14. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2663 = 2013-10-01
406 Bacrot, Etienne SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] 2714 = 2013-09-01
407 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] 2719 0 2013-09-01
408 Moiseenko, Alexander SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] 2699 = 2013-09-01
409 Ding, Liren SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] 2714 = 2013-09-01
410 Rapport, Richard SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] 2693 = 2013-09-01
411 Bacrot, Etienne SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] 2714 = 2013-09-01
412 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] 2719 0 2013-09-01
413 Moiseenko, Alexander SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] 2699 1 2013-09-01
414 Ding, Liren SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] 2714 = 2013-09-01
415 Rapport, Richard SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Grandmaster [Biel] 2693 = 2013-09-01
416 Dvoirys, Semen I. RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2533 1 2013-08-01
417 Demchenko, Anton RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2639 0 2013-08-01
418 Oparin, Grigoriy RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2497 = 2013-08-01
419 Sek, Konstantin RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2463 1 2013-08-01
420 Kokarev, Dmitry RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2639 1 2013-08-01
421 Riazantsev, Alexander RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2708 = 2013-08-01
422 Grachev, Boris RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2683 1 2013-08-01
423 Motylev, Alexander RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2655 = 2013-08-01
424 Shomoev, Anton RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2565 1 2013-08-01
425 Holzke, Frank POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] 2499 1 2013-06-01
426 Ipatov, Alexander POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] 2588 = 2013-06-01
427 Kravtsiv, Martyn POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] 2595 = 2013-06-01
428 Kislinsky, Alexey POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] 2574 = 2013-06-01
429 Arizmendi Martinez, Julen Luis POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] 2571 = 2013-06-01
430 Jianu, Vlad-Cristian POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] 2555 = 2013-06-01
431 Grigoryan, Karen H. POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] 2559 1 2013-06-01
432 Shengelia, David POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] 2546 1 2013-06-01
433 Romanov, Evgeny POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] 2640 = 2013-06-01
434 Rodshtein, Maxim POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] 2638 1 2013-06-01
435 Moiseenko, Alexander POL European Individual Chess Championship [Legnica] 2698 1 2013-06-01
436 Cheparinov, Ivan RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2702 1 2013-05-01
437 Leko, Peter RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2744 = 2013-05-01
438 Morozevich, Alexander RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2758 = 2013-05-01
439 Vitiugov, Nikita RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2712 = 2013-05-01
440 Grischuk, Alexander RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2764 0 2013-05-01
441 Ozolin, Maxim RUS Moscow-Open 2013 A [Moscow] 2386 1 2013-03-01
442 Matinian, Nikita RUS Moscow-Open 2013 A [Moscow] 2460 = 2013-03-01
443 Demidov, Mikhail RUS Moscow-Open 2013 A [Moscow] 2457 1 2013-03-01
444 Gabuzyan, Hovhannes RUS Moscow-Open 2013 A [Moscow] 2517 1 2013-03-01
445 Gopal, G.n. RUS Moscow-Open 2013 A [Moscow] 2545 1 2013-03-01
446 Maletin, Pavel RUS Moscow-Open 2013 A [Moscow] 2571 = 2013-03-01
447 Smirnov, Pavel RUS Moscow-Open 2013 A [Moscow] 2618 = 2013-03-01
448 Ponkratov, Pavel RUS Moscow-Open 2013 A [Moscow] 2584 1 2013-03-01
449 Kokarev, Dmitry RUS Moscow-Open 2013 A [Moscow] 2635 = 2013-03-01
450 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS Razuvaev Memorial [Moscow] 2718 0 2013-01-01
451 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS Razuvaev Memorial [Moscow] 2718 = 2013-01-01
452 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS Razuvaev Memorial [Moscow] 2718 = 2013-01-01
453 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS Razuvaev Memorial [Moscow] 2718 = 2013-01-01
454 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS Razuvaev Memorial [Moscow] 2718 = 2013-01-01
455 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS Razuvaev Memorial [Moscow] 2718 = 2013-01-01
456 Georgiev, Kiril ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2668 = 2012-11-01
457 Navara, David ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2722 = 2012-11-01
458 Bacrot, Etienne ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2705 1 2012-11-01
459 Dominguez Perez, Leinier ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2734 = 2012-11-01
460 Van Wely, Loek ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2688 = 2012-11-01
461 Volokitin, Andrei ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2724 = 2012-11-01
462 Teterev, Vitaly ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2529 = 2012-11-01
463 Panarin, Mikhail RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2538 = 2012-08-01
464 Stukopin, Andrey RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2502 1 2012-08-01
465 Bocharov, Dmitry RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2600 1 2012-08-01
466 Popov, Ivan RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2609 = 2012-08-01
467 Frolyanov, Dmitry RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2564 0 2012-08-01
468 Khismatullin, Denis RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2664 = 2012-08-01
469 Kurnosov, Igor RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2663 1 2012-08-01
470 Prizant, Jaroslav RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2524 = 2012-08-01
471 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2700 0 2012-08-01
472 Khairullin, Ildar RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2631 = 2012-08-01
473 Lintchevski, Daniil RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2563 = 2012-08-01
474 Li, Chao B RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] 2687 1 2012-08-01
475 Yu, Yangyi RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] 2656 = 2012-08-01
476 Wang, Hao RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] 2739 0 2012-08-01
477 Wang, Yue RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] 2697 = 2012-08-01
478 Ding, Liren RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] 2680 = 2012-08-01
479 Quesada Perez, Yuniesky CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2625 = 2012-07-01
480 Potkin, Vladimir CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2642 = 2012-07-01
481 Laznicka, Viktor CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2693 = 2012-07-01
482 Ivanchuk, Vassily CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2764 = 2012-07-01
483 Dominguez Perez, Leinier CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2725 = 2012-07-01
484 Quesada Perez, Yuniesky CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2625 1 2012-07-01
485 Potkin, Vladimir CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2642 = 2012-07-01
486 Laznicka, Viktor CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2693 1 2012-07-01
487 Ivanchuk, Vassily CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2764 = 2012-07-01
488 Dominguez Perez, Leinier CUB Capablanca in Memoriam Elite [La Habana] 2725 0 2012-07-01
489 Savchenko, Boris RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2580 1 2012-05-01
490 Dreev, Aleksey RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2698 = 2012-05-01
491 Dubov, Daniil RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2536 = 2012-05-01
492 Leko, Peter RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2720 = 2012-05-01
493 Dominguez Perez, Leinier RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2730 = 2012-05-01
494 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2695 1 2012-05-01
495 Brodsky, Michail RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2558 0 2012-05-01
496 Ponkratov, Pavel RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] 2611 = 2012-03-01
497 Aleksandrov, Aleksej RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] 2612 = 2012-03-01
498 Rakhmanov, Aleksandr RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] 2593 = 2012-03-01
499 Zherebukh, Yaroslav RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] 2594 = 2012-03-01
500 Adhiban, B. RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] 2561 1 2012-03-01
501 Esen, Baris RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] 2534 = 2012-03-01
502 Zhou, Jianchao RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] 2619 0 2012-03-01
503 Salgado Lopez, Ivan RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] 2618 = 2012-03-01
504 Bocharov, Dmitry RUS Aeroflot open 2012 A [Moscow] 2611 = 2012-03-01
505 Vedmediuc, Serghei GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] 2465 = 2012-01-01
506 Stocek, Jiri GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] 2600 1 2012-01-01
507 Georgiev, Kiril GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] 2666 1 2012-01-01
508 Efimenko, Zahar GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] 2702 = 2012-01-01
509 Guseinov, Gadir GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] 2636 = 2012-01-01
510 Bauer, Christian GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] 2641 0 2012-01-01
511 Skoberne, Jure GRE European Team Championship [Porto Carras] 2533 = 2012-01-01
512 Kramnik, Vladimir RUS Memorial M.Tal [Moscow] 2800 1 2012-01-01
513 Ivanchuk, Vassily RUS Memorial M.Tal [Moscow] 2775 = 2012-01-01
514 Anand, Viswanathan RUS Memorial M.Tal [Moscow] 2811 = 2012-01-01
515 Nakamura, Hikaru RUS Memorial M.Tal [Moscow] 2758 = 2012-01-01
516 Gelfand, Boris RUS Memorial M.Tal [Moscow] 2744 = 2012-01-01
517 Karjakin, Sergey RUS Memorial M.Tal [Moscow] 2763 = 2012-01-01
518 Svidler, Peter RUS Memorial M.Tal [Moscow] 2755 = 2012-01-01
519 Carlsen, Magnus RUS Memorial M.Tal [Moscow] 2826 = 2012-01-01
520 Aronian, Levon RUS Memorial M.Tal [Moscow] 2802 = 2012-01-01
521 Ortiz Suarez, Isan Reynald RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2556 1 2011-11-01
522 Ortiz Suarez, Isan Reynald RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2556 1 2011-11-01
523 Riazantsev, Alexander RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2688 = 2011-11-01
524 Riazantsev, Alexander RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2688 = 2011-11-01
525 Kamsky, Gata RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2741 0 2011-11-01
526 Kamsky, Gata RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2741 1 2011-11-01
527 Pavasovic, Dusko SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2561 1 2011-11-01
528 Motylev, Alexander SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2690 = 2011-11-01
529 Rodshtein, Maxim SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2641 = 2011-11-01
530 Korobov, Anton SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2671 1 2011-11-01
531 Wang, Hao SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2733 = 2011-11-01
532 Onischuk, Alexander CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2675 1 2011-09-01
533 Polgar, Judit CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2699 1 2011-09-01
534 Akopian, Vladimir CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2667 = 2011-09-01
535 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2765 = 2011-09-01
536 Amin, Bassem CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2609 1 2011-09-01
537 Efimenko, Zahar CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2706 = 2011-09-01
538 Li, Chao B CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2669 = 2011-09-01
539 Smirin, Ilia CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2676 1 2011-09-01
540 Sasikiran, Krishnan CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2681 0 2011-09-01
541 Grischuk, Alexander RUS Russian Superfinal [Moscow] 2746 = 2011-09-01
542 Galkin, Alexander RUS Russian Superfinal [Moscow] 2598 = 2011-09-01
543 Timofeev, Artyom RUS Russian Superfinal [Moscow] 2665 = 2011-09-01
544 Kramnik, Vladimir RUS Russian Superfinal [Moscow] 2781 0 2011-09-01
545 Morozevich, Alexander RUS Russian Superfinal [Moscow] 2694 1 2011-09-01
546 Svidler, Peter RUS Russian Superfinal [Moscow] 2739 0 2011-09-01
547 Karjakin, Sergey RUS Russian Superfinal [Moscow] 2788 = 2011-09-01
548 Sermier, Guillaume FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2428 1 2011-05-01
549 Popov, Valerij FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2565 1 2011-05-01
550 Parligras, Mircea-Emilian FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2598 0 2011-05-01
551 Wells, Peter K FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2487 = 2011-05-01
552 Sanikidze, Tornike FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2542 1 2011-05-01
553 Macieja, Bartlomiej FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2619 = 2011-05-01
554 Stevic, Hrvoje FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2611 1 2011-05-01
555 Fridman, Daniel FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2661 1 2011-05-01
556 Volokitin, Andrei FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2677 = 2011-05-01
557 Nielsen, Peter Heine FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2670 = 2011-05-01
558 Korobov, Anton FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2647 0 2011-05-01
559 Shimanov, Aleksandr RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2550 = 2011-05-01
560 Gelfand, Boris RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2733 = 2011-05-01
561 Nevostrujev, Vladimir RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2475 1 2011-05-01
562 Potapov, Pavel RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2474 1 2011-05-01
563 Ponomariov, Ruslan RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2743 = 2011-05-01
564 Frolyanov, Dmitry RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2610 1 2011-05-01
565 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2718 0 2011-05-01
566 Savchenko, Boris RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2616 0 2011-05-01
567 Chadaev, Nikolai RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2573 0 2011-05-01
568 Kramnik, Vladimir NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2784 = 2011-03-01
569 Wang, Hao NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2731 1 2011-03-01
570 Grischuk, Alexander NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2773 = 2011-03-01
571 Aronian, Levon NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2805 0 2011-03-01
572 Shirov, Alexei NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2722 = 2011-03-01
573 Giri, Anish NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2686 1 2011-03-01
574 Ponomariov, Ruslan NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2744 = 2011-03-01
575 L`ami, Erwin NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2628 = 2011-03-01
576 Smeets, Jan NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2662 0 2011-03-01
577 Carlsen, Magnus NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2814 1 2011-03-01
578 Nakamura, Hikaru NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2751 0 2011-03-01
579 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2715 0 2011-03-01
580 Anand, Viswanathan NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2810 = 2011-03-01
581 Khismatullin, Denis RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2659 1 2011-01-01
582 Kurnosov, Igor RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2676 = 2011-01-01
583 Karjakin, Sergey RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2760 0 2011-01-01
584 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2699 1 2011-01-01
585 Malakhov, Vladimir RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2712 = 2011-01-01
586 Potkin, Vladimir RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2646 = 2011-01-01
587 Zvjaginsev, Vadim RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2676 1 2011-01-01
588 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2726 = 2011-01-01
589 Svidler, Peter RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2722 1 2011-01-01
590 Grischuk, Alexander RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2771 = 2011-01-01
591 Vitiugov, Nikita RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2709 = 2011-01-01
592 Chernyshov, Konstantin RUS HL Men's 63. RUS Chmp. 2010 [Irkutsk] 2578 1 2010-11-01
593 Bocharov, Dmitry RUS HL Men's 63. RUS Chmp. 2010 [Irkutsk] 2618 1 2010-11-01
594 Khismatullin, Denis RUS HL Men's 63. RUS Chmp. 2010 [Irkutsk] 2667 = 2010-11-01
595 Timofeev, Artyom RUS HL Men's 63. RUS Chmp. 2010 [Irkutsk] 2690 1 2010-11-01
596 Potkin, Vladimir RUS HL Men's 63. RUS Chmp. 2010 [Irkutsk] 2626 = 2010-11-01
597 Maletin, Pavel RUS HL Men's 63. RUS Chmp. 2010 [Irkutsk] 2617 1 2010-11-01
598 Frolyanov, Dmitry RUS HL Men's 63. RUS Chmp. 2010 [Irkutsk] 2587 = 2010-11-01
599 Kurnosov, Igor RUS HL Men's 63. RUS Chmp. 2010 [Irkutsk] 2662 = 2010-11-01
600 Alekseev, Evgeny RUS HL Men's 63. RUS Chmp. 2010 [Irkutsk] 2691 = 2010-11-01
601 Zvjaginsev, Vadim RUS HL Men's 63. RUS Chmp. 2010 [Irkutsk] 2656 = 2010-11-01
602 Meshkov, Yuri A RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2419 1 2010-11-01
603 Granda, Zuniga Julio E RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2636 = 2010-11-01
604 Sasikiran, Krishnan RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2681 1 2010-11-01
605 Aronian, Levon RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2783 = 2010-11-01
606 Van Wely, Loek RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2679 1 2010-11-01
607 Kramnik, Vladimir RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2780 = 2010-11-01
608 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2721 = 2010-11-01
609 Moradiabadi, Elshan RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2578 = 2010-11-01
610 Papaioannou, Ioannis RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2622 1 2010-11-01
611 Karttunen, Mika BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] 2440 1 2010-11-01
612 Cheparinov, Ivan BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] 2661 = 2010-11-01
613 Laznicka, Viktor BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] 2690 0 2010-11-01
614 Kamsky, Gata BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] 2705 0 2010-11-01
615 Adams, Michael BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] 2728 = 2010-11-01
616 Huzman, Alexander BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] 2605 = 2010-11-01
617 Berg, Emanuel BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] 2616 = 2010-11-01
618 Khairullin, Ildar RUS 2010 RUS Juniors Champ. B-20 [Dagomys] 2617 = 2010-07-01
619 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS 2010 RUS Juniors Champ. B-20 [Dagomys] 2645 = 2010-07-01
620 Lintchevski, Daniil RUS 2010 RUS Juniors Champ. B-20 [Dagomys] 2503 = 2010-07-01
621 Popov, Ivan RUS 2010 RUS Juniors Champ. B-20 [Dagomys] 2589 1 2010-07-01
622 Shimanov, Aleksandr RUS 2010 RUS Juniors Champ. B-20 [Dagomys] 2553 = 2010-07-01
623 Shimanov, Aleksandr RUS 2010 RUS Juniors Champ. B-20 [Dagomys] 2553 1 2010-07-01
624 Khairullin, Ildar RUS 2010 RUS Juniors Champ. B-20 [Dagomys] 2617 = 2010-07-01
625 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS 2010 RUS Juniors Champ. B-20 [Dagomys] 2645 = 2010-07-01
626 Lintchevski, Daniil RUS 2010 RUS Juniors Champ. B-20 [Dagomys] 2503 = 2010-07-01
627 Popov, Ivan RUS 2010 RUS Juniors Champ. B-20 [Dagomys] 2589 = 2010-07-01
628 Alekseev, Evgeny CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2700 = 2010-07-01
629 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2668 = 2010-07-01
630 Short, Nigel D CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2685 = 2010-07-01
631 Dominguez Perez , Leinier CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2713 = 2010-07-01
632 Ivanchuk, Vassily CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2741 0 2010-07-01
633 Alekseev, Evgeny CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2700 1 2010-07-01
634 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2668 1 2010-07-01
635 Short, Nigel D CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2685 1 2010-07-01
636 Dominguez Perez , Leinier CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2713 = 2010-07-01
637 Ivanchuk, Vassily CUB TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CAPABLANCA GRUPO ELITE [CIUDAD DE LA HABANA, CUBA] 2741 = 2010-07-01
638 Loncar, Robert CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] 2424 1 2010-05-01
639 Drazic, Sinisa CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] 2545 1 2010-05-01
640 Pavasovic, Dusko CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] 2579 1 2010-05-01
641 Maiorov, Nikita CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] 2510 = 2010-05-01
642 Lupulescu, Constantin CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] 2598 = 2010-05-01
643 Melkumyan, Hrant CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] 2582 1 2010-05-01
644 Almasi, Zoltan CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] 2720 = 2010-05-01
645 Inarkiev, Ernesto CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] 2667 1 2010-05-01
646 Jobava, Baadur CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] 2695 1 2010-05-01
647 Khismatullin, Denis CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] 2657 = 2010-05-01
648 Akopian, Vladimir CRO 11th European Individual Chess Championship [Rijeka] 2688 1 2010-05-01
649 Ivanov, Alexander Al. RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2481 1 2010-05-01
650 Grischuk, Alexander RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2756 1 2010-05-01
651 Gelfand, Boris RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2750 = 2010-05-01
652 Eljanov, Pavel RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2736 0 2010-05-01
653 Khairullin, Ildar RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2617 = 2010-05-01
654 Ivanchuk, Vassily RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2748 = 2010-05-01
655 Kovchan, Alexander RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2595 1 2010-05-01
656 Ponomariov, Ruslan RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2737 = 2010-05-01
657 Rakhmanov, Aleksandr RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2584 = 2010-05-01
658 Loskutov, Oleg RUS Moscow open 2010 A [Moscow] 2423 1 2010-03-01
659 Shcherbakov, Ruslan RUS Moscow open 2010 A [Moscow] 2505 = 2010-03-01
660 Looshnikov, Nikolai RUS Moscow open 2010 A [Moscow] 2500 = 2010-03-01
661 Ismagambetov, Anuar RUS Moscow open 2010 A [Moscow] 2497 0 2010-03-01
662 Guerrero, Juan Carlos RUS Moscow open 2010 A [Moscow] 2258 1 2010-03-01
663 Lintchevski, Daniil RUS Moscow open 2010 A [Moscow] 2498 = 2010-03-01
664 Pavlov, Sergey RUS Moscow open 2010 A [Moscow] 2470 1 2010-03-01
665 Gabrielian, Artur RUS Moscow open 2010 A [Moscow] 2523 = 2010-03-01
666 Krylov, Mikhail RUS Moscow open 2010 A [Moscow] 2511 1 2010-03-01
667 Rakhmanov, Aleksandr RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] 2591 0 2010-03-01
668 Javakhishvili, Lela RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] 2493 1 2010-03-01
669 Andriasian, Zaven RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] 2613 1 2010-03-01
670 Zhou, Weiqi RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] 2600 1 2010-03-01
671 Bareev, Evgeny RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] 2643 = 2010-03-01
672 Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] 2616 = 2010-03-01
673 Pashikian, Arman RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] 2647 1 2010-03-01
674 Grachev, Boris RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] 2653 = 2010-03-01
675 Le, Quang Liem RUS Aeroflot open 2010 A1 [Moscow] 2647 0 2010-03-01
676 Romanov, Evgeny   2591 1 2010-01-01
677 Romanov, Evgeny   2591 1 2010-01-01
678 Shimanov, Aleksandr   2535 1 2010-01-01
679 Shimanov, Aleksandr   2535 1 2010-01-01
680 Khismatullin, Denis   2643 1 2010-01-01
681 Khismatullin, Denis   2643 1 2010-01-01
682 Sjugirov, Sanan   2612 1 2010-01-01
683 Sjugirov, Sanan   2612 = 2010-01-01
684 Bareev, Evgeny   2634 0 2010-01-01
685 Bareev, Evgeny   2634 1 2010-01-01
686 Ni, Hua   2701 = 2009-11-01
687 Ding, Liren   2530 = 2009-11-01
688 Zhou, Jianchao   2623 = 2009-11-01
689 Bu, Xiangzhi   2702 = 2009-11-01
690 Wang, Yue   2736 = 2009-11-01
691 Anisimov, Pavel   2518 = 2009-11-01
692 Papin, Vasily   2529 = 2009-11-01
693 Zabotin, Alexander   2512 1 2009-11-01
694 Lastin, Alexander   2648 0 2009-11-01
695 Maletin, Pavel   2576 = 2009-11-01
696 Dreev, Alexey   2659 1 2009-11-01
697 Lysyj, Igor   2612 1 2009-11-01
698 Zvjaginsev, Vadim   2635 0 2009-11-01
699 Frolyanov, Dmitry   2557 = 2009-11-01
700 Sjugirov, Sanan   2585 0 2009-11-01
701 Romanov, Evgeny   2588 = 2009-11-01
702 Organdziev, Oliver   2297 1 2009-11-01
703 Andriasian, Zaven   2612 = 2009-11-01
704 Gnichtel, Gerd   2232 1 2009-11-01
705 Mochalov, Evgeny V   2428 1 2009-11-01
706 Yemelin, Vasily   2570 0 2009-11-01
707 Peschel, Andreas   2232 1 2009-11-01
708 Kharitonov, Alexandr   2524 1 2009-07-01
709 Dreev, Alexey   2668 = 2009-07-01
710 Pankov, German   2384 = 2009-07-01
711 Amonatov, Farrukh   2648 = 2009-07-01
712 Sakaev, Konstantin   2627 = 2009-07-01
713 Sjugirov, Sanan   2588 = 2009-07-01
714 Lintchevski, Daniil   2485 1 2009-07-01
715 Rakhmanov, Aleksandr   2543 = 2009-07-01
716 Andreikin, Dmitry   2625 1 2009-07-01
717 Popov, Ivan   2568 = 2009-07-01
718 Popov, Ivan   2568 1 2009-07-01
719 Sjugirov, Sanan   2588 0 2009-07-01
720 Lintchevski, Daniil   2485 1 2009-07-01
721 Rakhmanov, Aleksandr   2543 1 2009-07-01
722 Andreikin, Dmitry   2625 0 2009-07-01
723 Caruana, Fabiano   2640 = 2009-04-01
724 Sasikiran, Krishnan   2694 = 2009-04-01
725 Roiz, Michael   2677 = 2009-04-01
726 Delchev, Aleksander   2632 0 2009-04-01
727 Malakhov, Vladimir   2675 = 2009-04-01
728 Vallejo Pons, Francisco   2664 0 2009-04-01
729 Salgado Lopez, Ivan   2556 1 2009-04-01
730 Kremenietsky, Anatoly M.   2346 1 2009-04-01
731 Petrushin, Alexander I   2455 1 2009-04-01
732 Krapivin, Alexander   2501 1 2009-04-01
733 Smirnov, Pavel   2579 1 2009-04-01
734 Tiviakov, Sergei   2685 = 2009-04-01
735 Onischuk, Alexander   2659 = 2009-04-01
736 Iordachescu, Viorel   2584 = 2009-04-01
737 Korotylev, Alexey   2587 = 2009-04-01
738 Dziuba, Marcin   2556 = 2009-04-01
739 Minasian, Artashes   2557 = 2009-04-01
740 Kotsur, Pavel   2563 = 2009-04-01
741 Andriasian, Zaven   2564 = 2009-04-01
742 Dyachkov, Sergej   2553 = 2009-04-01
743 Maslak, Konstantin   2541 = 2009-04-01
744 Melkumyan, Hrant   2519 1 2009-04-01
745 Yudin, Sergei   2562 0 2009-04-01
746 Ponkratov, Pavel   2557 1 2009-04-01
747 Panic, Nenad   2408 1 2009-04-01
748 Sanikidze, Tornike   2522 = 2009-04-01
749 Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel   2540 0 2009-04-01
750 Haznedaroglu, Kivanc   2451 = 2009-04-01
751 D`costa, Lorin A R   2445 0 2009-04-01
752 Berbatov, Kiprian   2392 1 2009-04-01
753 Savanovic, Aleksandar   2428 1 2009-04-01
754 Wells, Peter K   2513 1 2009-04-01
755 Khairullin, Ildar   2574 = 2009-04-01
756 Pikula, Dejan   2570 1 2009-04-01
757 Nijboer, Friso   2559 0 2009-04-01
758 Romanov, Evgeny   2565 1 2009-01-01
759 Romanov, Evgeny   2565 = 2009-01-01
760 Najer, Evgeniy   2682 1 2009-01-01
761 Najer, Evgeniy   2682 = 2009-01-01
762 Zvjaginsev, Vadim   2646 = 2009-01-01
763 Zvjaginsev, Vadim   2646 1 2009-01-01
764 Vitiugov, Nikita   2638 = 2009-01-01
765 Vitiugov, Nikita   2638 0 2009-01-01
766 Naiditsch, Arkadij   2623 = 2008-10-01
767 Mamedyarow, Shakhriyar   2752 = 2008-10-01
768 Ivanchuk, Vassily   2740 = 2008-10-01
769 Van Wely, Loek   2676 1 2008-10-01
770 Leko, Peter   2741 = 2008-10-01
771 Kramnik, Vladimir   2788 = 2008-10-01
772 Gustafsson, Jan   2603 = 2008-10-01
773 Smirnov, Artem   2453 1 2008-10-01
774 Zvjaginsev, Vadim   2663 1 2008-10-01
775 Motylev, Alexander   2674 = 2008-10-01
776 Volkov, Sergey   2636 1 2008-10-01
777 Grachev, Boris   2640 = 2008-10-01
778 Vitiugov, Nikita   2616 = 2008-10-01
779 Inarkiev, Ernesto   2675 0 2008-10-01
780 Bocharov, Dmitry   2582 0 2008-10-01
781 Smirnov, Pavel   2592 1 2008-10-01
782 Najer, Evgeniy   2670 0 2008-10-01
783 Smikovski, Ivan   2553 0 2008-10-01
784 Popov, Ivan   2594 0 2008-07-01
785 Areshchenko, Alexander   2650 0 2008-07-01
786 Eljanov, Pavel   2687 = 2008-07-01
787 Movsesian, Sergei   2695 0 2008-07-01
788 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar   2752 0 2008-07-01
789 Evdokimov, Alexander A.   2551 1 2008-07-01
790 Kurnosov, Igor   2593 0 2008-07-01
791 Berescu, Alin   2481 = 2008-07-01
792 Nikolov, Momchil   2488 = 2008-07-01
793 Janev, Evgeni   2472 = 2008-07-01
794 Papin, Vasily   2483 1 2008-07-01
795 Khairullin, Ildar   2554 0 2008-07-01
796 Sulashvili, Malkhaz   2491 1 2008-07-01
797 Vuckovic, Bojan   2556 0 2008-07-01
798 Szabo, Krisztian   2507 = 2008-07-01
799 Czebe, Attila   2513 1 2008-07-01
800 Kharitonov, Alexandr   2526 = 2008-07-01
801 Dizdar, Goran   2548 = 2008-07-01
802 L`ami, Erwin   2581 = 2008-04-01
803 Koneru, Humpy   2612 = 2008-04-01
804 Sargissian, Gabriel   2676 1 2008-04-01
805 Cheparinov, Ivan   2713 0 2008-04-01
806 Krasenkow, Michal   2636 = 2008-04-01
807 Bacrot, Etienne   2700 = 2008-04-01
808 Harikrishna, Pentala   2664 = 2008-04-01
809 Hou, Yifan   2527 = 2008-04-01
810 Stellwagen, Daniel   2625 1 2008-04-01
811 Spoelman, Wouter   2424 1 2008-04-01
812 Movsesian, Sergei   2677 = 2008-04-01
813 Smeets, Jan   2573 0 2008-04-01
814 Short, Nigel D   2645 = 2008-04-01
815 Andriasian, Zaven   2532 1 2008-04-01
816 Olafsson, Helgi   2531 1 2008-04-01
817 Dreev, Alexey   2633 1 2008-04-01
818 Motylev, Alexander   2644 = 2008-04-01
819 Grachev, Boris   2601 1 2008-04-01
820 Rodshtein, Maxim   2614 = 2008-04-01
821 Amonatov, Farrukh   2649 = 2008-04-01
822 Le, Quang Liem   2540 1 2008-04-01
823 Volokitin, Andrei   2674 = 2008-04-01