Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Wang, Hao

Perpetual Check Ranking

Wang, Hao

# Wang, Hao tour Elo Result FIDE List
1 Lei,Tingjie CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open Category A [Changsha] 2505 1 Future
2 Lu,Shanglei CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open Category A [Changsha] 2619 = Future
3 Wen,Yang CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open Category A [Changsha] 2586 1 Future
4 Anton Guijarro,David CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open Category A [Changsha] 2678 = Future
5 Nguyen,Ngoc Truong Son CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open Category A [Changsha] 2636 1 Future
6 Cheparinov,Ivan CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open Category A [Changsha] 2666 0 Future
7 Lupulescu,Constantin CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open Category A [Changsha] 2649 1 Future
8 Ganguly,Surya Shekhar CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open Category A [Changsha] 2638 0 Future
9 Zhao,Jun CHN 2019 Belt and Road China Hunan International Chess Open Category A [Changsha] 2636 1 Future
10 Wei, Yi CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] 2741 = 2019-08-01
11 Rapport, Richard CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] 2735 = 2019-08-01
12 Artemiev, Vladislav CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] 2761 1 2019-08-01
13 Yu, Yangyi CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] 2738 = 2019-08-01
14 Amin, Bassem CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] 2707 = 2019-08-01
15 Inarkiev, Ernesto CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] 2693 = 2019-08-01
16 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi CHN The 10th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Danzhou,China] 2707 0 2019-08-01
17 Ding, Liren CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] 2812 = 2019-08-01
18 Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] 2636 = 2019-08-01
19 Zou, Chen CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] 2440 = 2019-08-01
20 Matlakov, Maxim CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 8-11 [Jin Hua] 2701 = 2019-08-01
21 Sasikiran, Krishnan RUS 20. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2673 = 2019-07-01
22 Korobov, Anton RUS 20. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2687 = 2019-07-01
23 Saric, Ivan RUS 20. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2680 = 2019-07-01
24 Kovalev, Vladislav RUS 20. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2661 = 2019-07-01
25 Esipenko, Andrey RUS 20. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2611 = 2019-07-01
26 Artemiev, Vladislav RUS 20. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2761 = 2019-07-01
27 Fedoseev, Vladimir RUS 20. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2680 = 2019-07-01
28 Mamedov, Rauf RUS 20. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2650 = 2019-07-01
29 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS 20. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poykovskiy] 2704 = 2019-07-01
30 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] 2729 = 2019-07-01
31 Dai, Changren CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] 2480 1 2019-07-01
32 Liu, Zexu CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] 2337 1 2019-07-01
33 Wei, Yi CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] 2741 = 2019-07-01
34 Xu, Yinglun CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] 2548 = 2019-07-01
35 Bai, Jinshi CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] 2606 = 2019-07-01
36 Fang, Yuxiang CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] 2463 = 2019-07-01
37 Lin, Haoyang CHN 2019 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Da Qing] 2337 1 2019-07-01
38 Tong, Yan CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Hai Nan] 2335 1 2019-06-01
39 Le, Quang Liem CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Hai Nan] 2704 = 2019-06-01
40 Liu, Guanchu CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Hai Nan] 2464 1 2019-06-01
41 Alhuwar, Jasem UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] 2318 1 2019-05-01
42 Asgarizadeh, Ahmad UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] 2434 = 2019-05-01
43 Darini, Pouria UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] 2474 1 2019-05-01
44 Fier, Alexandr UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] 2551 1 2019-05-01
45 Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] 2639 1 2019-05-01
46 Maghsoodloo, Parham UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] 2673 = 2019-05-01
47 Inarkiev, Ernesto UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] 2692 = 2019-05-01
48 Vokhidov, Shamsiddin UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] 2494 1 2019-05-01
49 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters INT. CH. 2019 [Sharjah] 2680 = 2019-05-01
50 Malakhov, Vladimir CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [Shen Yang] 2667 1 2019-05-01
51 Ma, Qun CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [Shen Yang] 2630 = 2019-05-01
52 Andreikin, Dmitry CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [Shen Yang] 2721 1 2019-05-01
53 Naiditsch, Arkadij CHN 2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [Shen Yang] 2695 = 2019-05-01
54 Wu, Wenjin CHN The 2nd Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao, China] 2345 1 2019-05-01
55 Peng, Xiongjian CHN The 2nd Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao, China] 2459 = 2019-05-01
56 Karthik, Venkataraman CHN The 2nd Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao, China] 2505 = 2019-05-01
57 Zhang, Ziji CHN The 2nd Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao, China] 2414 = 2019-05-01
58 Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo CHN The 2nd Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao, China] 2598 = 2019-05-01
59 Nie, Xinyang CHN The 2nd Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao, China] 2346 1 2019-05-01
60 Antipov, Mikhail Al. CHN The 2nd Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao, China] 2605 1 2019-05-01
61 Xu, Yinglun CHN The 2nd Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao, China] 2532 1 2019-05-01
62 Idani, Pouya CHN The 2nd Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao, China] 2590 = 2019-05-01
63 Fier, Alexandr RUS Aeroflot Open 2019_A [Moscow] 2561 = 2019-04-01
64 Moroni, Luca Jr RUS Aeroflot Open 2019_A [Moscow] 2567 1 2019-04-01
65 Esipenko, Andrey RUS Aeroflot Open 2019_A [Moscow] 2603 = 2019-04-01
66 Lupulescu, Constantin RUS Aeroflot Open 2019_A [Moscow] 2610 = 2019-04-01
67 Donchenko, Alexander RUS Aeroflot Open 2019_A [Moscow] 2600 = 2019-04-01
68 Svane, Rasmus RUS Aeroflot Open 2019_A [Moscow] 2599 1 2019-04-01
69 Deac, Bogdan-Daniel RUS Aeroflot Open 2019_A [Moscow] 2603 = 2019-04-01
70 Firouzja, Alireza RUS Aeroflot Open 2019_A [Moscow] 2618 1 2019-04-01
71 Sasikiran, Krishnan RUS Aeroflot Open 2019_A [Moscow] 2678 = 2019-04-01
72 Miciano, John Marvin VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] 2318 = 2019-04-01
73 Duong, The Anh VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] 2318 1 2019-04-01
74 Nguyen, Van Huy VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] 2428 1 2019-04-01
75 Nguyen, Anh Khoi VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] 2484 1 2019-04-01
76 Megaranto, Susanto VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] 2526 1 2019-04-01
77 Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] 2639 = 2019-04-01
78 Van Wely, Loek VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] 2612 1 2019-04-01
79 Bogdanovich, Stanislav VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] 2536 1 2019-04-01
80 Wen, Yang VIE 9th HDBank international cup 2019 - Masters category [Ho Chi Minh] 2599 = 2019-04-01
81 Mroziak, Maciej CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r7-8 [various] 2382 1 2019-03-01
82 Antoniewski, Rafal CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r7-8 [various] 2513 1 2019-03-01
83 Taher, Yoseph Theolifus PHI Asian Continental Open Championship 2018 [Manila City] 2454 = 2019-01-01
84 Ervan, Mohamad PHI Asian Continental Open Championship 2018 [Manila City] 2357 0 2019-01-01
85 Wang, Shixu B PHI Asian Continental Open Championship 2018 [Manila City] 2342 1 2019-01-01
86 Nava, Roderick PHI Asian Continental Open Championship 2018 [Manila City] 2392 1 2019-01-01
87 Tran, Tuan Minh PHI Asian Continental Open Championship 2018 [Manila City] 2524 1 2019-01-01
88 Yakubboev, Nodirbek PHI Asian Continental Open Championship 2018 [Manila City] 2556 1 2019-01-01
89 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar PHI Asian Continental Open Championship 2018 [Manila City] 2621 0 2019-01-01
90 Jumabayev, Rinat PHI Asian Continental Open Championship 2018 [Manila City] 2602 = 2019-01-01
91 Lalith, Babu M R PHI Asian Continental Open Championship 2018 [Manila City] 2529 = 2019-01-01
92 Sprenger, Jan Michael GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2486 = 2018-11-01
93 Petrov, Marian GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2482 1 2018-11-01
94 Nemeth, Miklos GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2474 0 2018-11-01
95 Ding, Liren GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2804 = 2018-11-01
96 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2727 = 2018-11-01
97 Potkin, Vladimir GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2597 1 2018-11-01
98 Fenil, Shah ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] 2411 1 2018-11-01
99 Nihal, Sarin ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] 2572 1 2018-11-01
100 Donchenko, Alexander ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] 2610 1 2018-11-01
101 L`ami, Erwin ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] 2639 1 2018-11-01
102 Naiditsch, Arkadij ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] 2721 = 2018-11-01
103 Xiong, Jeffery ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] 2656 = 2018-11-01
104 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] 2727 = 2018-11-01
105 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] 2780 = 2018-11-01
106 Anand, Viswanathan ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters 2018 [Douglas] 2771 = 2018-11-01
107 Lim, Zhuo Ren MAS 15th IGB Dato Arthur Tan Malaysian Open Chess Championship 2018 [Cititel Midvalley, Kuala Lumpur] 2311 1 2018-10-01
108 Gong, Qianyun MAS 15th IGB Dato Arthur Tan Malaysian Open Chess Championship 2018 [Cititel Midvalley, Kuala Lumpur] 2331 1 2018-10-01
109 Chan, Nicholas MAS 15th IGB Dato Arthur Tan Malaysian Open Chess Championship 2018 [Cititel Midvalley, Kuala Lumpur] 2377 1 2018-10-01
110 Le, Tuan Minh MAS 15th IGB Dato Arthur Tan Malaysian Open Chess Championship 2018 [Cititel Midvalley, Kuala Lumpur] 2512 1 2018-10-01
111 Yeoh, Li Tian MAS 15th IGB Dato Arthur Tan Malaysian Open Chess Championship 2018 [Cititel Midvalley, Kuala Lumpur] 2497 = 2018-10-01
112 Fang, Yuxiang MAS 15th IGB Dato Arthur Tan Malaysian Open Chess Championship 2018 [Cititel Midvalley, Kuala Lumpur] 2489 1 2018-10-01
113 Firouzja, Alireza MAS 15th IGB Dato Arthur Tan Malaysian Open Chess Championship 2018 [Cititel Midvalley, Kuala Lumpur] 2561 = 2018-10-01
114 Idani, Pouya MAS 15th IGB Dato Arthur Tan Malaysian Open Chess Championship 2018 [Cititel Midvalley, Kuala Lumpur] 2599 1 2018-10-01
115 Dimakiling, Oliver MAS 15th IGB Dato Arthur Tan Malaysian Open Chess Championship 2018 [Cititel Midvalley, Kuala Lumpur] 2401 1 2018-10-01
116 Sidhant, Mohapatra UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] 2341 1 2018-09-01
117 Swapnil, S. Dhopade UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] 2487 1 2018-09-01
118 Narayanan.s.l UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] 2574 1 2018-09-01
119 Kravtsiv, Martyn UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] 2654 = 2018-09-01
120 Maghsoodloo, Parham UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] 2636 1 2018-09-01
121 Korobov, Anton UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] 2664 0 2018-09-01
122 Andersen, Mads UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] 2601 = 2018-09-01
123 Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr. UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] 2581 = 2018-09-01
124 Kuybokarov, Temur UAE 25th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival(Masters) [Abu Dhabi] 2499 1 2018-09-01
125 Ma, Lin CHN The 1st Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao city, Hebei province, China] 2310 1 2018-07-01
126 Zhang, Ziji CHN The 1st Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao city, Hebei province, China] 2361 = 2018-07-01
127 Zhao, Chenxi CHN The 1st Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao city, Hebei province, China] 2310 1 2018-07-01
128 Liu, Guanchu CHN The 1st Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao city, Hebei province, China] 2459 = 2018-07-01
129 Peng, Xiongjian CHN The 1st Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao city, Hebei province, China] 2427 1 2018-07-01
130 Dai, Changren CHN The 1st Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao city, Hebei province, China] 2436 1 2018-07-01
131 Idani, Pouya CHN The 1st Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao city, Hebei province, China] 2572 1 2018-07-01
132 Tabatabaei, M.amin CHN The 1st Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao city, Hebei province, China] 2587 1 2018-07-01
133 Stupak, Kirill CHN The 1st Longtou Cup the Belt and Road Chess Open [Qinhuangdao city, Hebei province, China] 2556 = 2018-07-01
134 Zuo, Yifan CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Men) [Hangzhou China] 2367 1 2018-07-01
135 Ma, Qun CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Men) [Hangzhou China] 2629 = 2018-07-01
136 Yu, Yangyi CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Men) [Hangzhou China] 2759 = 2018-07-01
137 Wang, Yue CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Men) [Hangzhou China] 2679 = 2018-07-01
138 Zhou, Jianchao CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Men) [Hangzhou China] 2615 = 2018-07-01
139 Fang, Yuxiang CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Men) [Hangzhou China] 2499 = 2018-07-01
140 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Men) [Hangzhou China] 2718 = 2018-07-01
141 Lan, Zilun CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Men) [Hangzhou China] 2343 1 2018-07-01
142 Zhou, Yibo CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Men) [Hangzhou China] 2310 1 2018-07-01
143 Zuo, Yifan CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Women) [Hangzhou] 2367 1 2018-07-01
144 Ma, Qun CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Women) [Hangzhou] 2629 = 2018-07-01
145 Yu, Yangyi CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Women) [Hangzhou] 2759 = 2018-07-01
146 Wang, Yue CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Women) [Hangzhou] 2679 = 2018-07-01
147 Zhou, Jianchao CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Women) [Hangzhou] 2615 = 2018-07-01
148 Fang, Yuxiang CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Women) [Hangzhou] 2499 = 2018-07-01
149 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Women) [Hangzhou] 2718 = 2018-07-01
150 Lan, Zilun CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Women) [Hangzhou] 2343 1 2018-07-01
151 Zhou, Yibo CHN 2018 Chinese Chess Team Tournament (Women) [Hangzhou] 2310 1 2018-07-01
152 Bathray, Johannes GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2313 = 2018-05-01
153 Froehlich, Franziska GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2313 1 2018-05-01
154 Linster, Philippe GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2313 1 2018-05-01
155 Hilverda, Alexander GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2364 1 2018-05-01
156 Firat, Burak GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2453 = 2018-05-01
157 Nasuta, Grzegorz GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2459 1 2018-05-01
158 Malakhatko, Vadim GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2536 = 2018-05-01
159 Noe, Christopher GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2494 = 2018-05-01
160 Ider, Borya GER GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2505 1 2018-05-01
161 Nyazi, Nehad UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] 2307 1 2018-05-01
162 Grivas, Efstratios UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] 2468 1 2018-05-01
163 Tabatabaei, M.amin UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] 2605 1 2018-05-01
164 Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] 2624 = 2018-05-01
165 Maghsoodloo, Parham UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] 2615 0 2018-05-01
166 Narayanan.s.l UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] 2568 1 2018-05-01
167 Petrosian, Tigran L. UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] 2609 1 2018-05-01
168 Sethuraman, S.p. UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] 2631 1 2018-05-01
169 Safarli, Eltaj UAE 2nd Sharjah Masters Chess CH. 2018 [Sharjah] 2653 = 2018-05-01
170 Gu, Xiaobing VIE 8th HDBank international cup 2018 - Masters category [Ha Noi] 2354 1 2018-04-01
171 Pascua, Haridas VIE 8th HDBank international cup 2018 - Masters category [Ha Noi] 2431 = 2018-04-01
172 Li, Yankai VIE 8th HDBank international cup 2018 - Masters category [Ha Noi] 2434 1 2018-04-01
173 Saduakassova, Dinara VIE 8th HDBank international cup 2018 - Masters category [Ha Noi] 2479 1 2018-04-01
174 Zhao, Jun VIE 8th HDBank international cup 2018 - Masters category [Ha Noi] 2599 = 2018-04-01
175 Harsha, Bharathakoti VIE 8th HDBank international cup 2018 - Masters category [Ha Noi] 2443 1 2018-04-01
176 Le, Tuan Minh VIE 8th HDBank international cup 2018 - Masters category [Ha Noi] 2489 = 2018-04-01
177 Gordievsky, Dmitry VIE 8th HDBank international cup 2018 - Masters category [Ha Noi] 2630 0 2018-04-01
178 Erigaisi, Arjun VIE 8th HDBank international cup 2018 - Masters category [Ha Noi] 2458 1 2018-04-01
179 Perez Garcia, Alejandro ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2357 1 2018-03-01
180 Stefanova, Antoaneta ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2489 0 2018-03-01
181 Gandrud, Vegar Koi ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2346 1 2018-03-01
182 Xu, Yi ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2482 1 2018-03-01
183 Mikhalevski, Victor ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2538 1 2018-03-01
184 Narayanan.s.l ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2573 1 2018-03-01
185 Nakamura, Hikaru ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2781 = 2018-03-01
186 Grandelius, Nils ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2647 = 2018-03-01
187 Howell, David W L ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2682 = 2018-03-01
188 Hracek, Zbynek CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r7-8 [various] 2583 = 2018-03-01
189 Cech, Pavel CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r7-8 [various] 2367 1 2018-03-01
190 Heberla, Bartlomiej CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r5-6 [various] 2559 = 2018-02-01
191 Shengelia, David CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r5-6 [various] 2549 1 2018-02-01
192 Yu, Yangyi CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] 2751 = 2018-01-01
193 Andreikin, Dmitry CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] 2712 = 2018-01-01
194 Vallejo Pons, Francisco CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] 2707 = 2018-01-01
195 Grischuk, Alexander CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] 2772 = 2018-01-01
196 Ding, Liren CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Ningbo] 2774 = 2017-12-01
197 Malakhov, Vladimir CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Ningbo] 2690 = 2017-12-01
198 Fang, Yuxiang CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Ningbo] 2503 1 2017-12-01
199 Vavric, Pavel ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2017 - 1st League - Open [Baile Govora] 2364 1 2017-12-01
200 Parligras, Mircea-Emilian ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2017 - 1st League - Open [Baile Govora] 2613 = 2017-12-01
201 Bogdan, Dan ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2017 - 1st League - Open [Baile Govora] 2381 0 2017-12-01
202 Ivanisevic, Ivan ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2017 - 1st League - Open [Baile Govora] 2582 1 2017-12-01
203 Kuzubov, Yuriy ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2017 - 1st League - Open [Baile Govora] 2690 = 2017-12-01
204 Aryan, Chopra ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2017 - 1st League - Open [Baile Govora] 2529 1 2017-12-01
205 Deac, Bogdan-Daniel ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2017 - 1st League - Open [Baile Govora] 2566 1 2017-12-01
206 Sengupta, Deep GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2589 = 2017-10-01
207 Sengupta, Deep GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2589 1 2017-10-01
208 Gelfand, Boris GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2737 = 2017-10-01
209 Gelfand, Boris GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2737 = 2017-10-01
210 Kuzubov, Yuriy GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2688 = 2017-10-01
211 Kuzubov, Yuriy GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2688 1 2017-10-01
212 Ding, Liren GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2771 = 2017-10-01
213 Ding, Liren GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2771 0 2017-10-01
214 Wei, Yi CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Wuxi] 2753 = 2017-09-01
215 Peng, Xiongjian CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Wuxi] 2412 1 2017-09-01
216 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Wuxi] 2710 0 2017-09-01
217 Li, Di CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Wuxi] 2462 1 2017-09-01
218 Ding, Liren CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] 2781 = 2017-08-01
219 Yu, Yangyi CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] 2753 = 2017-08-01
220 Malakhov, Vladimir CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] 2722 = 2017-08-01
221 Naiditsch, Arkadij CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] 2712 = 2017-08-01
222 Ivanchuk, Vassily CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] 2729 = 2017-08-01
223 Le, Quang Liem CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] 2726 = 2017-08-01
224 Lu, Shanglei CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] 2638 1 2017-08-01
225 Wei, Yi CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] 2738 = 2017-08-01
226 Ponomariov, Ruslan CHN 8th Hainan Danzhou Super Grandmaster Chess Tournament [Hainan Danzhou] 2699 = 2017-08-01
227 Yu, Yangyi CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Ningbo] 2753 = 2017-08-01
228 Zeng, Chongsheng CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Ningbo] 2536 1 2017-08-01
229 Gao, Rui CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Ningbo] 2550 = 2017-08-01
230 Ni, Hua CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Ningbo] 2674 0 2017-08-01
231 Lan, Zilun CHN 2017 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Beijing] 2354 1 2017-07-01
232 Wu, Wenda CHN 2017 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Beijing] 2296 1 2017-07-01
233 Fang, Yan CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] 2443 1 2017-06-01
234 Batchuluun, Tsegmed CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] 2525 = 2017-06-01
235 Tran, Tuan Minh CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] 2537 1 2017-06-01
236 Maghsoodloo, Parham CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] 2577 1 2017-06-01
237 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] 2687 1 2017-06-01
238 Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr. CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] 2588 = 2017-06-01
239 Yu, Yangyi CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] 2743 = 2017-06-01
240 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] 2697 = 2017-06-01
241 Sadorra, Julio Catalino CHN "Sichuan Airlines Cup"2017Asian Continental Chess Championship [ChengDu SiChuan] 2575 1 2017-06-01
242 Xu, Minghui CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Jinhua Zhejiang] 2286 1 2017-06-01
243 Wang, Yue CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Jinhua Zhejiang] 2701 = 2017-06-01
244 Zvjaginsev, Vadim CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Jinhua Zhejiang] 2661 = 2017-06-01
245 Karthikeyan, P. UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] 2507 1 2017-05-01
246 Sethuraman, S.p. UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] 2629 1 2017-05-01
247 Sadhwani, Raunak UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] 2283 1 2017-05-01
248 Jones, Gawain C B UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] 2676 = 2017-05-01
249 Fressinet, Laurent UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] 2662 = 2017-05-01
250 Adhiban, B. UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] 2682 1 2017-05-01
251 Kravtsiv, Martyn UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] 2641 = 2017-05-01
252 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy UAE 1st Sharjah Masters international Chess championship 2017 [Sharjah] 2708 = 2017-05-01
253 Hiebert, Kenji THA 17th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2017 [Cha-Am] 2290 1 2017-05-01
254 Sekar, B THA 17th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2017 [Cha-Am] 2290 1 2017-05-01
255 Venkatesh, M.r. THA 17th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2017 [Cha-Am] 2396 = 2017-05-01
256 Xu, Yining THA 17th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2017 [Cha-Am] 2293 = 2017-05-01
257 Xu, Minghui THA 17th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2017 [Cha-Am] 2290 1 2017-05-01
258 Liu, Yan THA 17th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2017 [Cha-Am] 2414 1 2017-05-01
259 Gustafsson, Jan THA 17th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2017 [Cha-Am] 2626 = 2017-05-01
260 Li, Yankai THA 17th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2017 [Cha-Am] 2392 = 2017-05-01
261 Himanshu, Sharma THA 17th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2017 [Cha-Am] 2493 = 2017-05-01
262 Wei, Yi CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [ShenZhen] 2727 0 2017-05-01
263 Peng, Xiongjian CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [ShenZhen] 2423 0 2017-05-01
264 Zhao, Jun CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [ShenZhen] 2616 = 2017-05-01
265 Li, Di CHN 2017 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 [ShenZhen] 2485 1 2017-05-01
266 Pham, Chuong VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2377 1 2017-04-01
267 Dimakiling, Oliver VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2405 1 2017-04-01
268 Shyaamnikhil, P VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2440 1 2017-04-01
269 Tran, Tuan Minh VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2503 = 2017-04-01
270 Le, Quang Liem VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2712 = 2017-04-01
271 Wei, Yi VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2725 = 2017-04-01
272 Nguyen, Anh Khoi VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2459 1 2017-04-01
273 Bu, Xiangzhi VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2711 = 2017-04-01
274 Cheparinov, Ivan VIE 7th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2698 = 2017-04-01
275 Dziuba, Marcin CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r7-8 [various] 2561 1 2017-03-01
276 Bobras, Piotr CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r7-8 [various] 2521 = 2017-03-01
277 Dimakiling, Oliver PHI 2016 Philippine International Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2404 1 2017-02-01
278 Tran, Tuan Minh PHI 2016 Philippine International Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2478 1 2017-02-01
279 McHedlishvili, Mikheil PHI 2016 Philippine International Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2601 = 2017-02-01
280 Kovalev, Vladislav PHI 2016 Philippine International Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2595 = 2017-02-01
281 Kotanjian, Tigran PHI 2016 Philippine International Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2467 1 2017-02-01
282 Demchenko, Anton PHI 2016 Philippine International Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2632 = 2017-02-01
283 Puranik, Abhimanyu PHI 2016 Philippine International Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2476 = 2017-02-01
284 Lei, Tingjie PHI 2016 Philippine International Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2468 1 2017-02-01
285 Savchenko, Boris PHI 2016 Philippine International Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2618 = 2017-02-01
286 Garcia, Jan Emmanuel PHI 2016 PSC - PUREGOLD CHESS CHALLENGE [Olongapo City] 2438 = 2017-02-01
287 Panopio, Jr Rodolfo PHI 2016 PSC - PUREGOLD CHESS CHALLENGE [Olongapo City] 2278 1 2017-02-01
288 Lei, Tingjie PHI 2016 PSC - PUREGOLD CHESS CHALLENGE [Olongapo City] 2468 1 2017-02-01
289 Stupak, Kirill PHI 2016 PSC - PUREGOLD CHESS CHALLENGE [Olongapo City] 2562 1 2017-02-01
290 Pantsulaia, Levan PHI 2016 PSC - PUREGOLD CHESS CHALLENGE [Olongapo City] 2607 1 2017-02-01
291 Kovalev, Vladislav PHI 2016 PSC - PUREGOLD CHESS CHALLENGE [Olongapo City] 2595 = 2017-02-01
292 Demchenko, Anton PHI 2016 PSC - PUREGOLD CHESS CHALLENGE [Olongapo City] 2632 = 2017-02-01
293 McHedlishvili, Mikheil PHI 2016 PSC - PUREGOLD CHESS CHALLENGE [Olongapo City] 2601 = 2017-02-01
294 Paragua, Mark PHI 2016 PSC - PUREGOLD CHESS CHALLENGE [Olongapo City] 2492 1 2017-02-01
295 Kanarek, Marcel CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r5-6 [various] 2522 1 2017-02-01
296 Zhigalko, Andrey CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r5-6 [various] 2599 = 2017-02-01
297 Xu, Yinglun CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] 2535 0 2017-01-01
298 Wei, Yi CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] 2707 = 2017-01-01
299 Malakhov, Vladimir CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] 2713 = 2017-01-01
300 Bai, Jinshi CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Guangdong] 2544 = 2017-01-01
301 Ding, Liren CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Shaoxing] 2764 = 2016-12-01
302 Li, Di CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Shaoxing] 2432 1 2016-12-01
303 Zhao, Jun CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Shaoxing] 2599 = 2016-12-01
304 Gerber, Richard SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2326 1 2016-12-01
305 Koch, Thomas SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2472 1 2016-12-01
306 Frolyanov, Dmitry SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2539 = 2016-12-01
307 Charmeteau, Sven SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2305 1 2016-12-01
308 Dolana, Andrei-Theodor SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2297 1 2016-12-01
309 Markus, Robert SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2652 0 2016-12-01
310 Mladenovic, Stefan SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2292 1 2016-12-01
311 Volokitin, Andrei ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2016 - 1st League - Open [Calimanesti] 2668 1 2016-12-01
312 Perunovic, Milos ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2016 - 1st League - Open [Calimanesti] 2616 = 2016-12-01
313 Deac, Bogdan-Daniel ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2016 - 1st League - Open [Calimanesti] 2559 = 2016-12-01
314 Fedorov, Alexei ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2016 - 1st League - Open [Calimanesti] 2563 = 2016-12-01
315 David, Alexandru-Vasile ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2016 - 1st League - Open [Calimanesti] 2377 1 2016-12-01
316 Areshchenko, Alexander ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2016 - 1st League - Open [Calimanesti] 2673 = 2016-12-01
317 Tarlev, Konstantin ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2016 - 1st League - Open [Calimanesti] 2596 = 2016-12-01
318 Vedmediuc, Serghei ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2016 - 1st League - Open [Calimanesti] 2456 = 2016-12-01
319 Zhigalko, Sergei ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2016 - 1st League - Open [Calimanesti] 2669 = 2016-12-01
320 Paehtz, Thomas ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters [Douglas] 2356 0 2016-11-01
321 Gagare, Shalmali ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters [Douglas] 2301 1 2016-11-01
322 Van Foreest, Lucas ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters [Douglas] 2350 0 2016-11-01
323 Hill, Alistair ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters [Douglas] 2301 = 2016-11-01
324 Rodshtein, Tereza ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters [Douglas] 2301 = 2016-11-01
325 Rakesh, Kumar Jena ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters [Douglas] 2301 1 2016-11-01
326 Kojima, Shinya ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters [Douglas] 2399 1 2016-11-01
327 Zumsande, Martin ENG Chess.com Isle of Man International Masters [Douglas] 2490 1 2016-11-01
328 Ravi, Teja S. UAE 23rd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival - Masters Tournament [Abu Dhabi] 2387 = 2016-10-01
329 Hill, Alistair UAE 23rd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival - Masters Tournament [Abu Dhabi] 2312 1 2016-10-01
330 Lalith, Babu M R UAE 23rd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival - Masters Tournament [Abu Dhabi] 2575 = 2016-10-01
331 Igonin, Temur UAE 23rd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival - Masters Tournament [Abu Dhabi] 2466 = 2016-10-01
332 Fawzy, Adham UAE 23rd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival - Masters Tournament [Abu Dhabi] 2440 1 2016-10-01
333 Antipov, Mikhail Al. UAE 23rd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival - Masters Tournament [Abu Dhabi] 2565 1 2016-10-01
334 Bortnyk, Olexandr UAE 23rd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival - Masters Tournament [Abu Dhabi] 2588 1 2016-10-01
335 Predke, Alexandr UAE 23rd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival - Masters Tournament [Abu Dhabi] 2553 0 2016-10-01
336 Banusz, Tamas UAE 23rd Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival - Masters Tournament [Abu Dhabi] 2616 = 2016-10-01
337 Battulga, Namkhai CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Yangzhou] 2402 1 2016-10-01
338 Wang, Chen CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Yangzhou] 2508 = 2016-10-01
339 Ni, Hua CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Yangzhou] 2655 = 2016-10-01
340 Wang, Yi Ye CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Yangzhou] 2422 1 2016-10-01
341 Ma, Ling CHN 2016 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Wu Xi] 2334 1 2016-09-01
342 Xu, Xiangyu CHN 2016 Chinese chess team tournament (men) [Wu Xi] 2466 = 2016-09-01
343 Ivanchuk, Vassily CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2728 = 2016-08-01
344 Ding, Liren CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2778 = 2016-08-01
345 Yu, Yangyi CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2734 = 2016-08-01
346 Wang, Yue CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2730 0 2016-08-01
347 Leko, Peter CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2712 = 2016-08-01
348 Nepomniachtchi, Ian CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2725 = 2016-08-01
349 Hou, Yifan CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2653 0 2016-08-01
350 Harikrishna, P. CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2755 = 2016-08-01
351 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2723 = 2016-08-01
352 Xu, Yinglun CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] 2522 1 2016-08-01
353 Lin, Chen CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] 2519 0 2016-08-01
354 Li, Yankai CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] 2334 = 2016-08-01
355 Ma, Qun CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] 2615 = 2016-08-01
356 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Tianjing] 2746 = 2016-07-01
357 Li, Di CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Tianjing] 2421 1 2016-07-01
358 Zhao, Jun CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A 5-7 [Tianjing] 2619 = 2016-07-01
359 Zhu, Yi CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] 2332 1 2016-05-01
360 Wang, Chen CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] 2514 1 2016-05-01
361 Zhou, Jianchao CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] 2612 = 2016-05-01
362 Fang, Yan CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] 2364 1 2016-05-01
363 Pham, Le Thao Nguyen VIE 6th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2335 1 2016-04-01
364 Le, Tuan Minh VIE 6th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2444 1 2016-04-01
365 Shomoev, Anton VIE 6th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2561 1 2016-04-01
366 Zhang, Zhong VIE 6th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2633 1 2016-04-01
367 Zhao, Jun VIE 6th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2613 = 2016-04-01
368 Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son VIE 6th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2649 1 2016-04-01
369 Laznicka, Viktor VIE 6th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2666 = 2016-04-01
370 Tran, Tuan Minh VIE 6th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2459 1 2016-04-01
371 Nguyen, Anh Dung VIE 6th HDBank international open - Master tournament [Ho Chi Minh] 2478 1 2016-04-01
372 Prathamesh, Sunil Mokal UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] 2393 1 2016-02-01
373 Ghosh, Diptayan UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] 2550 1 2016-02-01
374 Andriasian, Zaven UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] 2594 1 2016-02-01
375 Onischuk, Vladimir UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] 2612 1 2016-02-01
376 Lalith, Babu M R UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] 2553 1 2016-02-01
377 Shirov, Alexei UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] 2676 = 2016-02-01
378 McHedlishvili, Mikheil UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] 2635 1 2016-02-01
379 Gupta, Abhijeet UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] 2613 1 2016-02-01
380 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy UAE Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 [Al Ain] 2711 = 2016-02-01
381 Zhou, Jianchao CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (19-22) [GuangDong] 2606 0 2016-01-01
382 Mu, Ke CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (19-22) [GuangDong] 2403 = 2016-01-01
383 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (19-22) [GuangDong] 2712 0 2016-01-01
384 Zhang, Pengxiang CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (19-22) [GuangDong] 2569 1 2016-01-01
385 Lu, Shanglei CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Hangzhou] 2599 1 2015-12-01
386 Lysyj, Igor CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Hangzhou] 2671 = 2015-12-01
387 Wen, Yang CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A (16-18) [Hangzhou] 2620 1 2015-12-01
388 Perunovic, Milos AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2614 1 2015-11-01
389 Perunovic, Milos AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2614 0 2015-11-01
390 Lu, Shanglei AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2599 0 2015-11-01
391 Lu, Shanglei AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2599 = 2015-11-01
392 Tarlev, Konstantin ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2015 - 1st League - Open [Mamaia] 2556 1 2015-11-01
393 Carmaciu, Lucian-Catalin ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2015 - 1st League - Open [Mamaia] 2398 1 2015-11-01
394 Vasiesiu, Dan ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2015 - 1st League - Open [Mamaia] 2388 1 2015-11-01
395 Areshchenko, Alexander ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2015 - 1st League - Open [Mamaia] 2672 0 2015-11-01
396 Volkov, Sergey ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2015 - 1st League - Open [Mamaia] 2592 = 2015-11-01
397 Posedaru, Bogdan ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2015 - 1st League - Open [Mamaia] 2357 1 2015-11-01
398 Deac, Bogdan-Daniel ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2015 - 1st League - Open [Mamaia] 2455 = 2015-11-01
399 Iordachescu, Viorel ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2015 - 1st League - Open [Mamaia] 2583 = 2015-11-01
400 Balogh, Csaba ROU Romanian Teams Championship 2015 - 1st League - Open [Mamaia] 2657 1 2015-11-01
401 Ma, Qun CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (12-15) [Zhe Jiang] 2608 1 2015-09-01
402 Zeng, Chongsheng CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (12-15) [Zhe Jiang] 2524 1 2015-09-01
403 Wei, Yi CHN 2015 Chinese Chess league Division A (12-15) [Zhe Jiang] 2725 = 2015-09-01
404 Hambleton, Aman CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2446 = 2015-08-01
405 Haessel, Dale CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2304 1 2015-08-01
406 Ivanchuk, Vassily CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2733 = 2015-08-01
407 Ganguly, Surya CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2625 = 2015-08-01
408 Pechenkin, Vladimir CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2314 = 2015-08-01
409 Gardner, Robert CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2304 1 2015-08-01
410 Shankland, Samuel CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2656 1 2015-08-01
411 Matras-Clement, Agnieszka CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2304 1 2015-08-01
412 Pentala, Harikrishna CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2733 = 2015-08-01
413 Ni, Hua CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [Shang Hai] 2703 = 2015-08-01
414 Inarkiev, Ernesto CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [Shang Hai] 2668 1 2015-08-01
415 Zhou, Weiqi CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [Shang Hai] 2646 1 2015-08-01
416 Wan, Yunguo CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [Shang Hai] 2473 0 2015-08-01
417 Lu, Shanglei CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Qing Dao] 2606 = 2015-07-01
418 Lysyj, Igor CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Qing Dao] 2674 = 2015-07-01
419 Liu, Qingnan CHN 2015 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Qing Dao] 2521 1 2015-07-01
420 Zhou, Jianchao CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] 2589 = 2015-06-01
421 Lin, Chen CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] 2460 = 2015-06-01
422 Wang, Chen CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] 2536 = 2015-06-01
423 Zhao, Jun CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] 2613 = 2015-06-01
424 Lu, Shanglei CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] 2606 1 2015-06-01
425 Yu, Yangyi CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] 2723 = 2015-06-01
426 Ding, Liren CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] 2757 0 2015-06-01
427 Liu, Qingnan CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] 2523 1 2015-06-01
428 Wen, Yang CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] 2583 = 2015-06-01
429 Wei, Yi CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] 2718 = 2015-06-01
430 Wan, Yunguo CHN 2015 Chinese chess championship(men) [Xing Hua] 2472 1 2015-06-01
431 Zhao, Yuanhe CHN 2015 Chiness Chess League Division A(1-4) [Shenzhen] 2313 = 2015-05-01
432 Wang, Yue CHN 2015 Chiness Chess League Division A(1-4) [Shenzhen] 2726 = 2015-05-01
433 Causo, Deniel THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] 2313 1 2015-05-01
434 Lazarev, Vladimir THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] 2370 1 2015-05-01
435 Horvath, Jozsef THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] 2522 = 2015-05-01
436 Barbosa, Oliver THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] 2489 1 2015-05-01
437 Vallejo Pons, Francisco THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] 2696 = 2015-05-01
438 Kunte, Abhijit THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] 2477 1 2015-05-01
439 Gustafsson, Jan THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] 2639 1 2015-05-01
440 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar THA 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 [Pattaya] 2619 0 2015-05-01
441 Lan, Zilun CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(16-18) [Zhejiang] 2310 1 2015-01-01
442 Ma, Qun CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(16-18) [Zhejiang] 2621 = 2015-01-01
443 Wang, Rui CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(16-18) [Zhejiang] 2394 1 2015-01-01
444 Li, Shilong CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(19-22) [Guangdong] 2495 = 2015-01-01
445 Motylev, Alexander CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(19-22) [Guangdong] 2680 1 2015-01-01
446 Yu, Ruiyuan CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(19-22) [Guangdong] 2552 = 2015-01-01
447 Lou, Yiping CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(19-22) [Guangdong] 2461 1 2015-01-01
448 Dimakiling, Oliver UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] 2371 1 2014-10-01
449 Vaibhav, Suri UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] 2521 = 2014-10-01
450 Horvath, Adam UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] 2536 0 2014-10-01
451 Lorparizangeneh, Shahin UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] 2330 = 2014-10-01
452 De Ramos, Julius UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] 2342 1 2014-10-01
453 Shyam, Nikil P. UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] 2469 1 2014-10-01
454 Salem, A.r. Saleh UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] 2591 1 2014-10-01
455 Gopal, G.n. UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] 2558 0 2014-10-01
456 Parligras, Mircea-Emilian UAE Abu Dhabi Chess Festival 2014. Masters tournament. [Abu Dhabi] 2574 = 2014-10-01
457 Sagit, Rauan ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2358 1 2014-10-01
458 Potkin, Vladimir ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2610 = 2014-10-01
459 Hauge, Lars Oskar ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2330 1 2014-10-01
460 Bartel, Mateusz ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2636 0 2014-10-01
461 Bologan, Viktor ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2648 1 2014-10-01
462 Movsesian, Sergei ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2663 = 2014-10-01
463 Zhou, Weiqi CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [GuangDong] 2601 = 2014-08-01
464 Yu, Ruiyuan CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [GuangDong] 2542 1 2014-08-01
465 Ni, Hua CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(8-11) [GuangDong] 2674 = 2014-08-01
466 Yu, Lie CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Ji Nan] 2381 1 2014-07-01
467 Malakhov, Vladimir CHN 2014 Chinese Chess League Division A(5-7) [Ji Nan] 2694 = 2014-07-01
468 Bacrot, Etienne AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] 2722 = 2014-06-01
469 Guseinov, Gadir AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] 2621 = 2014-06-01
470 Abasov, Nijat AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] 2516 = 2014-06-01
471 Mamedov, Rauf AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] 2660 0 2014-06-01
472 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] 2716 = 2014-06-01
473 Eljanov, Pavel AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] 2732 1 2014-06-01
474 Motylev, Alexander AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] 2685 1 2014-06-01
475 Safarli, Eltaj AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] 2656 = 2014-06-01
476 Durarbayli, Vasif AZE "Shamkir Chess 2014" international tournament in the memory of Vugar Gashimov, group B [Shamkir] 2584 = 2014-06-01
477 Xu, Zhihang CHN 2014Chinese Chess League Division A(1-4) [Jiangmen,China] 2334 1 2014-05-01
478 Zhao, Jun CHN 2014Chinese Chess League Division A(1-4) [Jiangmen,China] 2610 = 2014-05-01
479 Zhao, Yuanhe CHN 2014Chinese Chess League Division A(1-4) [Jiangmen,China] 2334 1 2014-05-01
480 Ni, Hua CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15,19-22 [CHINA TianJin] 2669 = 2014-01-01
481 Xu, Yinglun CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds15-18 [Hebei,CHN] 2337 1 2013-12-01
482 Zhao, Jun CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds15-18 [Hebei,CHN] 2603 = 2013-12-01
483 Li, Chao B CHN 2013 Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds15-18 [Hebei,CHN] 2679 = 2013-12-01
484 Grischuk, Alexander FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2785 = 2013-11-01
485 Caruana, Fabiano FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2779 = 2013-11-01
486 Ivanchuk, Vassily FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2731 0 2013-11-01
487 Nakamura, Hikaru FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2772 = 2013-11-01
488 Gelfand, Boris FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2764 = 2013-11-01
489 Giri, Anish FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2737 = 2013-11-01
490 Tomashevsky, Evgeny FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2703 = 2013-11-01
491 Dominguez Perez, Leinier FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2757 = 2013-11-01
492 Bacrot, Etienne FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2723 = 2013-11-01
493 Ponomariov, Ruslan FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2756 = 2013-11-01
494 Fressinet, Laurent FRA FIDE Grand Prix Series, Paris 2013 [Paris] 2708 = 2013-11-01
495 Radjabov, Teimour ROU King's Tournament - 7th edition [Bucharest] 2723 = 2013-11-01
496 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ROU King's Tournament - 7th edition [Bucharest] 2674 0 2013-11-01
497 Caruana, Fabiano ROU King's Tournament - 7th edition [Bucharest] 2779 = 2013-11-01
498 Ponomariov, Ruslan ROU King's Tournament - 7th edition [Bucharest] 2751 = 2013-11-01
499 Radjabov, Teimour ROU King's Tournament - 7th edition [Bucharest] 2723 = 2013-11-01
500 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ROU King's Tournament - 7th edition [Bucharest] 2674 = 2013-11-01
501 Caruana, Fabiano ROU King's Tournament - 7th edition [Bucharest] 2779 1 2013-11-01
502 Ponomariov, Ruslan ROU King's Tournament - 7th edition [Bucharest] 2751 1 2013-11-01
503 Schneider, Stefan GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2333 1 2013-11-01
504 Dvirnyy, Danyyil GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2568 = 2013-11-01
505 Delorme, Axel GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2482 = 2013-11-01
506 Dreev, Aleksey GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2679 1 2013-11-01
507 Hracek, Zbynek GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2636 1 2013-11-01
508 Matlakov, Maxim GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2682 = 2013-11-01
509 Liu, Qingnan NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2500 = 2013-10-01
510 Liu, Qingnan NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2500 1 2013-10-01
511 Dreev, Aleksey NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2668 = 2013-10-01
512 Dreev, Aleksey NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2668 = 2013-10-01
513 Kramnik, Vladimir GER Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2013 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2784 0 2013-09-01
514 Fridman, Daniel GER Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2013 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2629 1 2013-09-01
515 Andreikin, Dmitry GER Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2013 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2727 = 2013-09-01
516 Caruana, Fabiano GER Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2013 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2796 1 2013-09-01
517 Adams, Michael GER Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2013 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2740 0 2013-09-01
518 Leko, Peter GER Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2013 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2737 = 2013-09-01
519 Naiditsch, Arkadij GER Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2013 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2710 0 2013-09-01
520 Khenkin, Igor GER Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2013 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2605 0 2013-09-01
521 Meier, Georg GER Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2013 GM-Turnier [Dortmund] 2610 1 2013-09-01
522 Ivanchuk, Vassily CHN FIDE Grand Prix Series, Beijing 2013. [Beijing] 2733 = 2013-08-01
523 Karjakin, Sergey CHN FIDE Grand Prix Series, Beijing 2013. [Beijing] 2776 0 2013-08-01
524 Grischuk, Alexander CHN FIDE Grand Prix Series, Beijing 2013. [Beijing] 2780 = 2013-08-01
525 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar CHN FIDE Grand Prix Series, Beijing 2013. [Beijing] 2761 0 2013-08-01
526 Topalov, Veselin CHN FIDE Grand Prix Series, Beijing 2013. [Beijing] 2767 = 2013-08-01
527 Wang, Yue CHN FIDE Grand Prix Series, Beijing 2013. [Beijing] 2705 0 2013-08-01
528 Giri, Anish CHN FIDE Grand Prix Series, Beijing 2013. [Beijing] 2734 1 2013-08-01
529 Morozevich, Alexander CHN FIDE Grand Prix Series, Beijing 2013. [Beijing] 2736 = 2013-08-01
530 Gelfand, Boris CHN FIDE Grand Prix Series, Beijing 2013. [Beijing] 2773 = 2013-08-01
531 Leko, Peter CHN FIDE Grand Prix Series, Beijing 2013. [Beijing] 2737 = 2013-08-01
532 Kamsky, Gata CHN FIDE Grand Prix Series, Beijing 2013. [Beijing] 2763 1 2013-08-01
533 Malakhov, Vladimir CHN Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-4 [Beijing, China] 2709 = 2013-07-01
534 Wan, Yunguo CHN Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-4 [Beijing, China] 2494 1 2013-07-01
535 Lu, Shanglei CHN Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-4 [Beijing, China] 2562 1 2013-07-01
536 Lou, Yiping CHN Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-4 [Beijing, China] 2482 1 2013-07-01
537 Nakamura, Hikaru NOR Norway Chess 2013 [Rogaland] 2775 0 2013-06-01
538 Svidler, Peter NOR Norway Chess 2013 [Rogaland] 2769 1 2013-06-01
539 Karjakin, Sergey NOR Norway Chess 2013 [Rogaland] 2767 0 2013-06-01
540 Radjabov, Teimour NOR Norway Chess 2013 [Rogaland] 2745 = 2013-06-01
541 Hammer, Jon Ludvig NOR Norway Chess 2013 [Rogaland] 2608 0 2013-06-01
542 Topalov, Veselin NOR Norway Chess 2013 [Rogaland] 2793 = 2013-06-01
543 Aronian, Levon NOR Norway Chess 2013 [Rogaland] 2813 = 2013-06-01
544 Carlsen, Magnus NOR Norway Chess 2013 [Rogaland] 2868 1 2013-06-01
545 Anand, Viswanathan NOR Norway Chess 2013 [Rogaland] 2783 1 2013-06-01
546 Sokolov, Ivan NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2667 = 2013-02-01
547 Leko, Peter NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2735 = 2013-02-01
548 Karjakin, Sergey NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2780 0 2013-02-01
549 Hou, Yifan NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2603 1 2013-02-01
550 L`ami, Erwin NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2627 1 2013-02-01
551 Van Wely, Loek NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2679 0 2013-02-01
552 Nakamura, Hikaru NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2769 0 2013-02-01
553 Giri, Anish NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2726 = 2013-02-01
554 Caruana, Fabiano NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2781 = 2013-02-01
555 Aronian, Levon NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2802 0 2013-02-01
556 Carlsen, Magnus NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2861 = 2013-02-01
557 Harikrishna, P. NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2698 = 2013-02-01
558 Anand, Viswanathan NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2772 1 2013-02-01
559 Ponomariov, Ruslan UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2741 = 2013-01-01
560 Dominguez Perez, Leinier UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2726 = 2013-01-01
561 Karjakin, Sergey UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2775 = 2013-01-01
562 Kamsky, Gata UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2762 1 2013-01-01
563 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2696 0 2013-01-01
564 Leko, Peter UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2732 = 2013-01-01
565 Svidler, Peter UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2747 = 2013-01-01
566 Morozevich, Alexander UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2748 = 2013-01-01
567 Caruana, Fabiano UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2786 1 2013-01-01
568 Gelfand, Boris UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2751 = 2013-01-01
569 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar UZB FIDE Grand Prix Series Tashkent [Tashkent] 2764 1 2013-01-01
570 Li, Chao B CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 19-22 [Sanya,China] 2670 = 2013-01-01
571 Inarkiev, Ernesto CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 19-22 [Sanya,China] 2693 1 2013-01-01
572 Adams, Michael ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2722 = 2012-11-01
573 Giri, Anish ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2730 = 2012-11-01
574 Grischuk, Alexander ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2754 = 2012-11-01
575 Gelfand, Boris ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2738 0 2012-11-01
576 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2684 = 2012-11-01
577 Nakamura, Hikaru ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2783 1 2012-11-01
578 Topalov, Veselin ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2752 = 2012-11-01
579 Dominguez, Perez Leinier ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2725 = 2012-11-01
580 Leko, Peter ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2737 = 2012-11-01
581 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2729 = 2012-11-01
582 Ivanchuk, Vassily ENG FIDE Grand Prix London 2012 [London] 2769 = 2012-11-01
583 Zhang, Pengxiang CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] 2574 = 2012-11-01
584 Ding, Liren CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] 2702 = 2012-11-01
585 Ma, Qun CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] 2524 0 2012-11-01
586 Jere, Daniel TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2382 1 2012-10-01
587 Caruana, Fabiano TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2773 1 2012-10-01
588 Kramnik, Vladimir TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2797 = 2012-10-01
589 Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2579 1 2012-10-01
590 Kurajica, Bojan TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2551 = 2012-10-01
591 Aronian, Levon TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2816 = 2012-10-01
592 Radjabov, Teimour TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2788 = 2012-10-01
593 So, Wesley TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2652 = 2012-10-01
594 Nakamura, Hikaru TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2778 = 2012-10-01
595 Ivanchuk, Vassily TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2769 0 2012-10-01
596 Bacrot, Etienne SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Grandmaster [Biel] 2713 1 2012-09-01
597 Carlsen, Magnus SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Grandmaster [Biel] 2837 0 2012-09-01
598 Nakamura, Hikaru SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Grandmaster [Biel] 2778 1 2012-09-01
599 Bologan, Viktor SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Grandmaster [Biel] 2732 1 2012-09-01
600 Giri, Anish SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Grandmaster [Biel] 2696 1 2012-09-01
601 Bacrot, Etienne SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Grandmaster [Biel] 2713 = 2012-09-01
602 Carlsen, Magnus SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Grandmaster [Biel] 2837 0 2012-09-01
603 Nakamura, Hikaru SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Grandmaster [Biel] 2778 1 2012-09-01
604 Bologan, Viktor SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Grandmaster [Biel] 2732 0 2012-09-01
605 Giri, Anish SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Grandmaster [Biel] 2696 1 2012-09-01
606 Ding, Liren CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 5-7 [Taizhou] 2679 0 2012-08-01
607 Motylev, Alexander CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 5-7 [Taizhou] 2673 0 2012-08-01
608 Ma, Qun CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 5-7 [Taizhou] 2481 = 2012-08-01
609 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] 2736 = 2012-08-01
610 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] 2733 = 2012-08-01
611 Nepomniachtchi, Ian RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] 2718 1 2012-08-01
612 Vitiugov, Nikita RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] 2703 = 2012-08-01
613 Matlakov, Maxim RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] 2668 = 2012-08-01
614 Yu, Yangyi CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 8-10 [Tianjin, China] 2656 1 2012-08-01
615 Wang, Li CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 8-10 [Tianjin, China] 2402 0 2012-08-01
616 Ni, Hua CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 8-10 [Tianjin, China] 2660 1 2012-08-01
617 Hou, Yifan CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 1-4 [CHN] 2639 = 2012-07-01
618 Zhao, Jun CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 1-4 [CHN] 2583 0 2012-07-01
619 Le, Quang Liem CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 1-4 [CHN] 2698 = 2012-07-01
620 Yang, Kaiqi CHN Chinese League Division A 2012 Rounds 1-4 [CHN] 2360 1 2012-07-01
621 Abdulwahhab, Ahmed Abdulsattar A CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] 2338 1 2012-07-01
622 Jumabayev, Rinat CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] 2556 1 2012-07-01
623 Sasikiran, Krishnan CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] 2720 1 2012-07-01
624 Zhou, Weiqi CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] 2624 1 2012-07-01
625 Le, Quang Liem CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] 2703 = 2012-07-01
626 Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] 2578 = 2012-07-01
627 Kovalenko, Igor RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2572 = 2012-05-01
628 Kokarev, Dmitry RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2637 1 2012-05-01
629 Ponomariov, Ruslan RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2727 = 2012-05-01
630 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2736 = 2012-05-01
631 Shimanov, Aleksandr RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2591 1 2012-05-01
632 Dominguez Perez, Leinier RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2730 = 2012-05-01
633 Ding, Liren CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 13-15 [Qingdao] 2660 1 2012-01-01
634 Yu, Yangyi CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 13-15 [Qingdao] 2646 = 2012-01-01
635 Ma, Qun CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 13-15 [Qingdao] 2455 = 2012-01-01
636 Eljanov, Pavel CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 16-18 [Tianjin] 2691 = 2012-01-01
637 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 16-18 [Tianjin] 2673 = 2012-01-01
638 Motylev, Alexander CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 16-18 [Tianjin] 2678 = 2012-01-01
639 Shengelia, David SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2526 1 2011-11-01
640 Hammer, Jon Ludvig SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2601 = 2011-11-01
641 Korobov, Anton SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2671 1 2011-11-01
642 Rublevsky, Sergei SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2681 1 2011-11-01
643 Shirov, Alexei SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2713 0 2011-11-01
644 Nepomniachtchi, Ian SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2718 = 2011-11-01
645 Ni, Hua CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 7-9 [Shenzhen] 2662 = 2011-09-01
646 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 7-9 [Shenzhen] 2675 = 2011-09-01
647 Gao, Rui CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 7-9 [Shenzhen] 2420 1 2011-09-01
648 Radjabov, Teimour CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2744 = 2011-09-01
649 Ivanchuk, Vassily CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2768 = 2011-09-01
650 Sutovsky, Emil CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2700 = 2011-09-01
651 Kamsky, Gata CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2741 = 2011-09-01
652 Aronian, Levon CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2805 = 2011-09-01
653 Adly, Ahmed CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2631 1 2011-09-01
654 Karjakin, Sergey CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2788 1 2011-09-01
655 Harikrishna, P CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2669 1 2011-09-01
656 Leko, Peter CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2717 = 2011-09-01
657 Yu, Ruiyuan CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 10-12 [Chongqing] 2431 = 2011-09-01
658 Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 10-12 [Chongqing] 2637 = 2011-09-01
659 Chen, Fan CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 10-12 [Chongqing] 2367 1 2011-09-01
660 Wyss, Jonas CHN Univerisade Men [Shenzhen] 2318 1 2011-09-01
661 Ismagambetov, Anuar CHN Univerisade Men [Shenzhen] 2505 1 2011-09-01
662 Vovk, Andrey CHN Univerisade Men [Shenzhen] 2551 1 2011-09-01
663 Papin, Vasily CHN Univerisade Men [Shenzhen] 2565 1 2011-09-01
664 Grigoryan, Avetik CHN Univerisade Men [Shenzhen] 2608 = 2011-09-01
665 Wang, Yue CHN Univerisade Men [Shenzhen] 2709 = 2011-09-01
666 Li, Chao B CHN Univerisade Men [Shenzhen] 2669 0 2011-09-01
667 Kravtsiv, Martyn CHN Univerisade Men [Shenzhen] 2571 = 2011-09-01
668 Czarnota, Pawel CHN Univerisade Men [Shenzhen] 2541 1 2011-09-01
669 Wei, Yi CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] 2328 1 2011-07-01
670 Ma, Zhonghan CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] 2328 = 2011-07-01
671 Liu, Guanchu CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] 2328 1 2011-07-01
672 Ding, Liren CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] 2637 0 2011-07-01
673 Li, Chao B CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] 2646 = 2011-07-01
674 Li, Haoyu CHN Chinese League 2011 Rounds 1-6 [CHN] 2386 1 2011-07-01
675 Yu, Yangyi CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] 2646 = 2011-07-01
676 Ni, Hua CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] 2661 = 2011-07-01
677 Wang, Yue CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] 2714 = 2011-07-01
678 Zhou, Jianchao CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] 2636 = 2011-07-01
679 Ding, Liren CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] 2664 1 2011-07-01
680 Hou, Yifan CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] 2612 1 2011-07-01
681 Li, Chao B CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] 2656 = 2011-07-01
682 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] 2662 0 2011-07-01
683 Zhou, Weiqi CHN 2nd Danzhou GM [Danzhou] 2610 = 2011-07-01
684 Shimanov, Aleksandr RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2550 1 2011-05-01
685 Malakhov, Vladimir RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2714 = 2011-05-01
686 Nevostrujev, Vladimir RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2475 1 2011-05-01
687 Potapov, Pavel RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2474 = 2011-05-01
688 Motylev, Alexander RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2677 = 2011-05-01
689 Frolyanov, Dmitry RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2610 1 2011-05-01
690 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2715 = 2011-03-01
691 Nepomniachtchi, Ian NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2733 0 2011-03-01
692 Kramnik, Vladimir NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2784 = 2011-03-01
693 Anand, Viswanathan NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2810 0 2011-03-01
694 Grischuk, Alexander NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2773 1 2011-03-01
695 Aronian, Levon NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2805 = 2011-03-01
696 Shirov, Alexei NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2722 = 2011-03-01
697 Giri, Anish NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2686 0 2011-03-01
698 Ponomariov, Ruslan NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2744 1 2011-03-01
699 L`ami, Erwin NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2628 1 2011-03-01
700 Smeets, Jan NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2662 = 2011-03-01
701 Carlsen, Magnus NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2814 0 2011-03-01
702 Nakamura, Hikaru NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament - GMA [Wijk aan Zee] 2751 = 2011-03-01
703 Zhou, Weiqi CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] 2600 = 2011-01-01
704 Yu, Yangyi CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] 2574 = 2011-01-01
705 Wang, Li CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] 2383 1 2011-01-01
706 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] 2673 = 2011-01-01
707 Zhou, Jianchao CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] 2632 1 2011-01-01
708 Wen, Yang CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] 2513 = 2011-01-01
709 Li, Chao B CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] 2604 1 2011-01-01
710 Ding, Liren CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] 2565 = 2011-01-01
711 Zhou, Weiqi CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] 2600 = 2011-01-01
712 Yu, Yangyi CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] 2574 = 2011-01-01
713 Wang, Li CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] 2383 = 2011-01-01
714 Zhou, Jianchao CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] 2632 = 2011-01-01
715 Wen, Yang CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] 2513 1 2011-01-01
716 Li, Chao B CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] 2604 1 2011-01-01
717 Ding, Liren CHN 2010 Olympic Tournament Chinese Team Selection Round Robin [Beijing,China] 2565 = 2011-01-01
718 Li, Chao B CHN Younger Chinese Chess League Division A round16-18 [Beijing,China] 2632 1 2011-01-01
719 Xu, Jun CHN Younger Chinese Chess League Division A round16-18 [Beijing,China] 2490 = 2011-01-01
720 Shirov, Alexei RUS M.Tal Memorial 2010 [Moscow] 2735 1 2011-01-01
721 Aronian, Levon RUS M.Tal Memorial 2010 [Moscow] 2801 = 2011-01-01
722 Grischuk, Alexander RUS M.Tal Memorial 2010 [Moscow] 2771 = 2011-01-01
723 Eljanov, Pavel RUS M.Tal Memorial 2010 [Moscow] 2742 = 2011-01-01
724 Kramnik, Vladimir RUS M.Tal Memorial 2010 [Moscow] 2791 = 2011-01-01
725 Nakamura, Hikaru RUS M.Tal Memorial 2010 [Moscow] 2741 = 2011-01-01
726 Gelfand, Boris RUS M.Tal Memorial 2010 [Moscow] 2741 1 2011-01-01
727 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar RUS M.Tal Memorial 2010 [Moscow] 2763 0 2011-01-01
728 Karjakin, Sergey RUS M.Tal Memorial 2010 [Moscow] 2760 = 2011-01-01
729 Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] 2628 = 2011-01-01
730 Sasikiran, Krishnan CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] 2688 = 2011-01-01
731 Mahjoob, Morteza CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] 2514 = 2011-01-01
732 Shukuraliev, Algis CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] 2376 1 2011-01-01
733 Jumabayev, Rinat CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] 2571 = 2011-01-01
734 Mahjoob, Morteza CHN Asian Games - Men Team Semi Final & Final [Guangzhou] 2514 1 2011-01-01
735 Gomez, John Paul CHN Asian Games - Men Team Semi Final & Final [Guangzhou] 2522 1 2011-01-01
736 Aronian, Levon CHN Shanghai Masters 2010 [Shanghai] 2783 0 2010-11-01
737 Kramnik, Vladimir CHN Shanghai Masters 2010 [Shanghai] 2780 = 2010-11-01
738 Shirov, Alexei CHN Shanghai Masters 2010 [Shanghai] 2749 0 2010-11-01
739 Aronian, Levon CHN Shanghai Masters 2010 [Shanghai] 2783 = 2010-11-01
740 Shirov, Alexei CHN Shanghai Masters 2010 [Shanghai] 2749 0 2010-11-01
741 Kramnik, Vladimir CHN Shanghai Masters 2010 [Shanghai] 2780 = 2010-11-01
742 Jia, Haoxiang CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 10-12 [Guangzhou,China] 2373 1 2010-11-01
743 Yu, Ruiyuan CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 10-12 [Guangzhou,China] 2381 1 2010-11-01
744 Ma, Qun CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 10-12 [Guangzhou,China] 2382 1 2010-11-01
745 Markov, Mikhail RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2324 1 2010-11-01
746 Fier, Alexandr RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2588 1 2010-11-01
747 Iordachescu, Viorel RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2632 = 2010-11-01
748 Almasi, Zoltan RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2707 = 2010-11-01
749 Ftacnik, Lubomir RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2568 = 2010-11-01
750 Kosic, Dragan RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2481 1 2010-11-01
751 Amanov, Mesgen RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2493 1 2010-11-01
752 Nakamura, Hikaru RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2733 1 2010-11-01
753 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2679 1 2010-11-01
754 Grischuk, Alexander RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2760 0 2010-11-01
755 Ni, Hua CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 13-15 [Hangzhou,China] 2643 = 2010-11-01
756 Li, Shilong CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 13-15 [Hangzhou,China] 2518 1 2010-11-01
757 Motylev, Alexander CHN 2010 Chinese Chess League Division A round 13-15 [Hangzhou,China] 2694 = 2010-11-01
758 Li, Chao B CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 7-9 [Shanghai,China] 2629 = 2010-09-01
759 Wei, Yi CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 7-9 [Shanghai,China] 2324 1 2010-09-01
760 Wen, Yang CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 7-9 [Shanghai,China] 2507 0 2010-09-01
761 Malakhov, Vladimir CHN 2010 Yinzhou Cup China-Russia Chess Match for Men [Ningbo,China] 2732 = 2010-09-01
762 Vitiugov N, Kita CHN 2010 Yinzhou Cup China-Russia Chess Match for Men [Ningbo,China] 2722 1 2010-09-01
763 Timofeev, Artyom CHN 2010 Yinzhou Cup China-Russia Chess Match for Men [Ningbo,China] 2690 = 2010-09-01
764 Rublevsky S, Rgei CHN 2010 Yinzhou Cup China-Russia Chess Match for Men [Ningbo,China] 2688 = 2010-09-01
765 Potkin, Vladimir CHN 2010 Yinzhou Cup China-Russia Chess Match for Men [Ningbo,China] 2626 1 2010-09-01
766 Ding, Liren CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] 2565 1 2010-07-01
767 Yang, Kaiqi CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] 2396 1 2010-07-01
768 Ma, Qun CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] 2369 = 2010-07-01
769 Zhou, Jianchao CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] 2650 = 2010-07-01
770 Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] 2642 1 2010-07-01
771 Wang, Chen CHN Youngor Chinese Chess League Division A Rounds 1-6 [Ningbo,Shenzhen] 2390 = 2010-07-01
772 Lejlic, Samir BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] 2362 1 2010-07-01
773 Brandenburg, Daan BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] 2503 1 2010-07-01
774 Svetushkin, Dmitry BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] 2547 0 2010-07-01
775 Manik, Mikulas BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] 2440 1 2010-07-01
776 Jankovic, Alojzije BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] 2559 1 2010-07-01
777 Berczes, David BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] 2519 1 2010-07-01
778 Geetha, Narayanan Gopal BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] 2604 = 2010-07-01
779 Timofeev, Artyom BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] 2677 1 2010-07-01
780 Bologan, Viktor BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] 2668 1 2010-07-01
781 Efimenko, Zahar BIH 40th International Tournament Bosna 2010 [Sarajevo] 2677 = 2010-07-01
782 Ding, Liren CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] 2547 1 2010-07-01
783 Li, Shilong CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] 2514 0 2010-07-01
784 Ji, Dan CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] 2379 = 2010-07-01
785 Hou, Yifan CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] 2589 = 2010-07-01
786 Li, Chao B CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] 2619 = 2010-07-01
787 Zhang, Ziyang CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] 2422 = 2010-07-01
788 Lu, Shanglei CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] 2349 1 2010-07-01
789 Zhou, Jianchao CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] 2652 1 2010-07-01
790 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] 2681 = 2010-07-01
791 Zhou, Weiqi CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] 2585 1 2010-07-01
792 Ni, Hua CHN 2010 China Chess Individual tournament group A (men) [Xinghua,Jiangsu Province] 2667 1 2010-07-01
793 Li, Chao B CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] 2619 = 2010-07-01
794 Ni, Hua CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] 2667 = 2010-07-01
795 Zhou, Jianchao CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] 2652 1 2010-07-01
796 Zhou, Weiqi CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] 2585 0 2010-07-01
797 Ding, Liren CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] 2547 0 2010-07-01
798 Yu, Yangyi CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] 2585 1 2010-07-01
799 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] 2681 1 2010-07-01
800 Hou, Yifan CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] 2589 1 2010-07-01
801 Zhao, Jun CHN 1st Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tournament [Hainan] 2574 = 2010-07-01
802 Zhou, Weiqi CHN 2009 Torch Real Estate Cup China Chess League Rounds 15-18 [Yantai China] 2603 = 2010-05-01
803 Liang, Chong CHN 2009 Torch Real Estate Cup China Chess League Rounds 15-18 [Yantai China] 2502 1 2010-05-01
804 Wan, Yunguo CHN 2009 Torch Real Estate Cup China Chess League Rounds 15-18 [Yantai China] 2437 1 2010-05-01
805 Bologan, Viktor RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2684 = 2010-05-01
806 Khenkin, Igor RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2597 0 2010-05-01
807 Malakhov, Vladimir RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2721 = 2010-05-01
808 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2701 1 2010-05-01
809 Matlakov, Maxim RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2600 1 2010-05-01
810 Vitiugov, Nikita RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2710 = 2010-05-01
811 Evdokimov, Alexander A. RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2564 1 2010-05-01
812 Lou, Yiping   2398 = 2010-01-01
813 Li, Chao B   2617 1 2010-01-01
814 Lu, Shanglei   2303 1 2010-01-01
815 Wu, Kaiyu   2296 = 2010-01-01
816 Friedel, Joshua E   2551 1 2010-01-01
817 Friedel, Joshua E   2551 1 2010-01-01
818 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar   2654 1 2010-01-01
819 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar   2654 1 2010-01-01
820 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar   2719 0 2010-01-01
821 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar   2719 = 2010-01-01
822 Liu, Qingnan   2426 1 2009-11-01
823 Wen, Yang   2532 1 2009-11-01
824 Lin, Chen   2442 1 2009-11-01
825 Motylev, Alexander   2710 = 2009-11-01
826 Inarkiev, Ernesto   2675 1 2009-11-01
827 Chen, Peng   2290 1 2009-11-01
828 Ding, Liren   2530 = 2009-11-01
829 Bu, Xiangzhi   2702 = 2009-11-01
830 Ni, Hua   2692 = 2009-11-01
831 Zhang, Pengxiang   2616 1 2009-11-01
832 Wang, Yue   2736 = 2009-11-01
833 Li, Chao B   2617 = 2009-11-01
834 Zhou, Jianchao   2623 1 2009-11-01
835 Belov, Vladimir   2623 0 2009-07-01
836 Shirov, Alexei   2745 0 2009-07-01
837 Volokitin, Andrei   2671 = 2009-07-01
838 Timofeev, Artyom   2677 = 2009-07-01
839 Alekseev, Evgeny   2716 = 2009-07-01
840 Movsesian, Sergei   2747 = 2009-07-01
841 Xiu, Deshun   2422 = 2009-07-01
842 Zhou, Jianchao   2635 = 2009-07-01
843 Li, Chao B   2643 = 2009-07-01
844 Li, Shilong   2557 1 2009-07-01
845 Zhou, Weiqi   2563 = 2009-07-01
846 Gao, Rui   2500 = 2009-07-01
847 Wen, Yang   2532 = 2009-07-01
848 Xu, Jun   2498 1 2009-07-01
849 Yu, Yangyi   2433 = 2009-07-01
850 Ding, Liren   2458 1 2009-07-01
851 Zhao, Jun   2560 = 2009-07-01
852 Eljanov, Pavel   2693 0 2009-07-01
853 Harikrishna, P   2686 = 2009-07-01
854 Predojevic, Borki   2652 = 2009-07-01
855 Movsesian, Sergei   2747 0 2009-07-01
856 Sokolov, Ivan   2669 = 2009-07-01
857 Eljanov, Pavel   2693 = 2009-07-01
858 Harikrishna, P   2686 1 2009-07-01
859 Predojevic, Borki   2652 = 2009-07-01
860 Sokolov, Ivan   2669 1 2009-07-01
861 Movsesian, Sergei   2747 1 2009-07-01
862 Zhang, Pengxiang   2638 = 2009-07-01
863 Ni, Hua   2724 1 2009-07-01
864 Hou, Yifan   2590 1 2009-07-01
865 Zhou, Weiqi   2563 1 2009-07-01
866 Li, Chao B   2643 1 2009-07-01
867 Li, Shilong   2557 1 2009-07-01
868 Zhou, Jianchao   2635 1 2009-07-01
869 Bu, Xiangzhi   2704 = 2009-07-01
870 Ji, Dan   2346 1 2009-07-01
871 Ding, Liren   2458 0 2009-07-01
872 Liang, Chong   2511 0 2009-07-01
873 Ding, Liren   2395 1 2009-04-01
874 Li, Chao B   2582 = 2009-04-01
875 Xu, Jun   2534 = 2009-04-01
876 Zhou, Jianchao   2580 = 2009-04-01
877 Zhou, Weiqi   2560 1 2009-04-01
878 Ding, Liren   2395 = 2009-04-01
879 Li, Chao B   2582 1 2009-04-01
880 Xu, Jun   2534 1 2009-04-01
881 Zhou, Jianchao   2580 = 2009-04-01
882 Zhou, Weiqi   2560 = 2009-04-01
883 Jakovenko, Dmitry   2709 1 2009-04-01
884 Inarkiev, Ernesto   2675 1 2009-04-01
885 Tomashevsky, Evgeny   2646 = 2009-04-01
886 Svidler, Peter   2738 = 2009-04-01
887 Alekseev, Evgeny   2708 = 2009-04-01
888 Wang, Chen   2375 = 2009-04-01
889 Wu, Kaiyu   2346 1 2009-04-01
890 Li, Haoyu   2346 = 2009-04-01
891 Malakhov, Vladimir   2675 = 2009-04-01
892 Zhang, Zhong   2649 = 2009-04-01
893 Xu, Jun   2521 1 2009-04-01
894 Zhou, Jianchao   2612 = 2009-04-01
895 Hussein, H A   2354 1 2009-04-01
896 Ghane, Shojaat   2408 = 2009-04-01
897 Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son   2567 = 2009-04-01
898 Laxman, R R   2468 1 2009-04-01
899 Karjakin, Sergey   2730 = 2009-04-01
900 Dzhumaev, Marat   2540 1 2009-04-01
901 So, Wesley   2610 = 2009-04-01
902 Gonzales, Jayson   2468 1 2009-01-01
903 Fedorov, Alexei   2584 = 2009-01-01
904 Colovic, Aleksandar   2458 1 2009-01-01
905 Shaw, John   2469 1 2009-01-01
906 Arutinian, David   2584 = 2009-01-01
907 Volokitin, Andrei   2659 = 2009-01-01
908 Dao, Thien Hai   2510 0 2009-01-01
909 Inarkiev, Ernesto   2675 1 2008-10-01
910 Onischuk, Alexander   2670 = 2008-10-01
911 Volokitin, Andrei   2671 = 2008-10-01
912 Shirov, Alexei   2741 = 2008-10-01
913 Rublevsky, Sergei   2699 0 2008-10-01
914 Sutovsky, Emil   2654 1 2008-10-01
915 Jakovenko, Dmitry   2709 = 2008-10-01
916 Bologan, Viktor   2686 = 2008-10-01
917 Gashimov, Vugar   2717 = 2008-10-01
918 Wu, Wenjin   2442 = 2008-07-01
919 Zhao, Jun   2589 = 2008-07-01
920 Inarkiev, Ernesto   2681 0 2008-07-01
921 Potkin, Vladimir   2617 1 2008-07-01
922 Bocharov, Dmitry   2569 = 2008-07-01
923 Kobalia, Mikhail   2627 1 2008-07-01
924 Ni, Hua   2704 = 2008-07-01
925 Turov, Maxim   2583 = 2008-07-01
926 Grischuk, Alexander   2716 1 2008-07-01
927 Tkachiev, Vladislav   2657 = 2008-07-01
928 Avrukh, Boris   2632 = 2008-07-01
929 Kornev, Alexei   2544 1 2008-07-01
930 Romanov, Evgeny   2547 1 2008-07-01
931 Van Wely, Loek   2676 = 2008-07-01
932 Lin, Chen   2406 1 2008-07-01
933 Liang, Chong   2484 1 2008-07-01
934 Zhou, Jianchao   2580 = 2008-07-01
935 Zhou, Jianchao   2580 = 2008-07-01
936 Wen, Yang   2497 = 2008-07-01
937 Liang, Chong   2484 1 2008-07-01
938 Li, Shilong   2512 = 2008-07-01
939 Zhou, Weiqi   2560 1 2008-07-01
940 Li, Chao B   2582 = 2008-07-01
941 Wang, Yue   2689 = 2008-07-01
942 Zhang, Pengxiang   2640 = 2008-07-01
943 Yu, Shaoteng   2505 1 2008-07-01
944 Ni, Hua   2704 = 2008-07-01
945 Ding, Liren   2395 = 2008-07-01
946 Nguyen, Anh Dung   2525 = 2008-04-01
947 Iuldachev, Saidali (c)   2526 1 2008-04-01
948 Kunte, Abhijit   2550 = 2008-04-01
949 Darban, Morteza   2401 1 2008-04-01
950 Arun Prasad, S   2423 1 2008-04-01
951 Russell, M K A (c)   2315 1 2008-04-01
952 Foisor, Cristina Adela   2412 1 2008-04-01
953 Karlsson, Lars   2488 1 2008-04-01
954 Berg, Emanuel   2583 = 2008-04-01
955 Hillarp-Persson, Tiger   2535 1 2008-04-01
956 Kritz, Leonid   2592 1 2008-04-01
957 Stefanova, Antoaneta   2464 = 2008-04-01
958 Efimenko, Zahar   2638 0 2008-04-01
959 Felgaer, Ruben   2539 = 2008-04-01
960 Leon Hoyos, Manuel   2495 1 2008-04-01
961 Kuzubov, Yuri   2606 1 2008-04-01
962 Arngrimsson, Dagur   2359 1 2008-04-01
963 Stefanova, Antoaneta   2464 = 2008-04-01
964 Grandelius, Nils   2371 = 2008-04-01
965 Malisauskas, Vidmantas   2489 1 2008-04-01
966 Lie, Espen   2428 1 2008-04-01
967 Hillarp Persson, Tiger   2535 1 2008-04-01
968 Caruana, Fabiano   2598 1 2008-04-01
969 Wang, Yue   2698 = 2008-04-01
970 Stefansson, Hannes   2564 = 2008-04-01