Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва - Турнири - Претрага - Рејтинг - Репортаже - Једи једи - Линк
user:  
pass:
 
  Прва лига Србије 2021

Прва лига Србије 2021

Врњачка Бања, 07 - 16.09.2021


Инфо - Пгн(340) - Партије - Архива - Екипе - Коло - Бергер - Стат - Стање
Коло 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11

<-- Коло 8 (13.09.2021) -->

# Домаћин Скор Гост
 1  Словен (Рума) 1½-4½ Јелица (Горачићи)
 2  Политика (Београд) 3½-2½ Нафтагас (Елемир)
 3  Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево) 2½-3½ Спартак (Суботица)
 4  Младост (Лучани) 3½-2½ Југовић (Каћ)
 5  Итака (Београд) 4-2 Водовод (Крагујевац)
 6  Владимирци (Владимирци) 3-3 Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)

#   Словен (Рума) 1½-4½   Јелица (Горачићи)
1 ВМ Инђић, Александар (2629) ½-½ ВМ Ивић, Велимир (2603)
2 ВМ Иванишевић, Иван (2582) ½-½ ВМ Предојевић, Борки (2586)
3 ВМ Миладиновић, Игор (2536) 0-1 ИМ Ненезић, Марко (2531)
4 ВМ Косић, Драган (2436) 0-1 ВМ Богосављевић, Бобан (2536)
5 ВМ Миљковић, Мирослав Д (2470) ½-½ ВМ Вучковић, Бојан (2576)
6 ВМ Лазић, Мирољуб (2280) 0-1 ИМ Радовановић, Михајло (2451)
#   Политика (Београд) 3½-2½   Нафтагас (Елемир)
1 ВМ Будисављевић, Лука (2509) 1-0 ВМ Бернадскиј, Виталиј (2611)
2 ВМ Гагунашвили, Мераб (2575) ½-½ ВМ Ратковић, Милоје (2499)
3 ВМ Пап, Миша (2384) 0-1 ИМ Ратковић, Милован (2431)
4 ИМ Шћекић, Милош (2399) ½-½ ВМ Стојановић, Михајло (2500)
5   Мариновић, Божидар (2337) ½-½ ФМ Димић, Павле (2338)
6 ФМ Ристић, Лука (2292) +-- ИМ Бодирога, Предраг (2311)
#   Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево) 2½-3½   Спартак (Суботица)
1 ВМ Стојановић, Далибор (2483) ½-½ ИМ Чабаркапа, Новак (2474)
2 ВМ Марковић, Мирослав (2327) 0-1 ВМ Поповић, Душан (2479)
3 ВМ Савић, Миодраг Р (2433) ½-½ ВМ Седлак, Никола (2503)
4 ВМ Тодоровић, Горан М (2374) ½-½ ИМ Бошковић, Драшко (2457)
5 ИМ Максимовић, Бранимир (2301) 0-1 ИМ Крстуловић, Алекс (2404)
6 ИМ Божић, Милан (2262) 1-0 ФМ Жегарац, Вук (2338)
#   Младост (Лучани) 3½-2½   Југовић (Каћ)
1 ИМ Драшковић, Лука (2470) ½-½ ВМ Ниеман, Ханс Моке (2609)
2 ИМ Станковић, Милош 1 (2409) ½-½ ВМ Аталик, Суат (2487)
3 ВМ Рогановић, Милош (2490) ½-½ ВМ Дражић, Синиша (2346)
4 ИМ Пезељ, Новак (2453) ½-½ ИМ Шарић, Синиша (2403)
5 ИМ Рајковић, Младен (2390) 1-0 ИМ Арсовић, Зоран (2371)
6   Тотх, Александар (2347) ½-½ ИМ Вратоњић, Слобо (2281)
#   Итака (Београд) 4-2   Водовод (Крагујевац)
1 ФМ Дамјановић, Вук (2395) ½-½ МК Бичер, Атакан Мерт (2440)
2 ИМ Ливаић, Леон (2508) 1-0 ИМ Радовановић, Никола (2414)
3 ИМ Вучинић, Гојко (2349) +-- ИМ Радовић, Јанко (2417)
4 ФМ Јоцев, Милан (2291) +--   Радовић, Лука (2346)
5 ФМ Андрејић, Владица (2227) 0-1   Мицић, Алекса (2064)
6   Кисић, Јован (2060) ½-½   Гиговић, Небојша (2056)
#   Владимирци (Владимирци) 3-3   Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)
1 ВМ Рахманов, Александар (2661) ½-½ ВМ Шанал, Вахап (2561)
2 ВМ Перуновић, Милош (2566) ½-½ ВМ Маркуш, Роберт (2586)
3 ВМ Дамљановић, Бранко (2504) ½-½ ВМ Ковачевић, Александар (2485)
4 ВМ Несторовић, Никола (2479) 0-1 ВМ Брењо, Славиша (2401)
5 ВМ Тадић, Бранко (2476) 1-0 ФМ Оморјан, Дејан (2340)
6 ВМ Милановић, Данило (2408) ½-½ ФМ Поповић, Милан С (2338)