Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Second League - Vojvodina 2011

Second League - Vojvodina 2011

Vrbas, 25.9 - 2.10.2011


Info - Games(385) - Teams - Round - Table - Stat - Standings
Round 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11

<-- Round 6 (28.09.2011) -->

# Host Score Visitor
 1  Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova) 4½-1½ Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
 2  Mladost (Nova Pazova) 4-2 Kraljica (Petrovaradin)
 3  Kovačica (Kovačica) 1½-4½ Somborski ŠK (Sombor)
 4  Radnički (Zrenjanin) 1½-4½ Jugović (Kać)
 5  Detelinara (Novi Sad) 1½-4½ Ivan Kurjački (Pančevo)
 6  Naftagas (Elemir) 4-2 Bora Kostić (Vršac)

#   Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova) 4½-1½   Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
1 IM Indjic, Dusan (2283) 1-0 IM Sertic, Rudolf (2430)
2 FM Petakov, Uros (2352) ½-½ IM Vujadinovic, Goran (2370)
3 IM Stanojevic, Branko (2282) ½-½ FM Kolognat, Petar (2284)
4 FM Kovacevic, Dragan (2236) 1-0   Mastrapovic, Vladimir (2260)
5   Skoko, Milan (2218) 1-0   Marcak, Dejan (2154)
6   Kovacevic, Djordje (2087) ½-½   Bogic, Stevan (2202)
#   Mladost (Nova Pazova) 4-2   Kraljica (Petrovaradin)
1   Indjic, Aleksandar (2391) 1-0   Milovac, Milan
2 FM Cerovic, Danilo (2305) ½-½   Pletl, Akos (2251)
3   Elez, Nikola (2155) 1-0   Banovic, Cmiljko
4   Subotic, Srbislav (2177) ½-½   Lovre, Rajko (2221)
5   Zobenica, Ivan (2034) 0-1 FM Medar, Zeljko (2219)
6   Gavric, Zivojin (2099) 1-0   Matijevic, Radovan (2170)
#   Kovačica (Kovačica) 1½-4½   Somborski ŠK (Sombor)
1   Luketa, Milan (2121) 0-1 IM Roganovic, Milos (2480)
2   Kracunov, Bozidar (2078) 0-1 IM Sipos, Istvan (2452)
3   Borkovic, Zoran 0-1 FM Dekic, Josip (2306)
4   Farkas, Miso (2132) 0-1   Strangar, Zlatko (2203)
5   Tomin, Nenad (1820) 1-0   Ivanovic, Miroslav (2177)
6   Erski, Dragan (2167) ½-½   Roganovic, Nebojsa (2194)
#   Radnički (Zrenjanin) 1½-4½   Jugović (Kać)
1 FM Somborski, Nebojsa (2355) ½-½ IM Radlovacki, Jovan (2432)
2 FM Vukic, Radivoj (2336) ½-½ IM Popovic, Milos T (2390)
3   Remecki, Sinisa (2229) ½-½   Marinovic, Bozidar (2405)
4   Milovic, Nikola (1967) 0-1 FM Miranovic, Rajko (2376)
5   Besedes, Danilo (1801) 0-1   Jovic, Stevan (2292)
6   Sukovic, Srdjan (1972) 0-1 FM Bokan, Danko (2227)
#   Detelinara (Novi Sad) 1½-4½   Ivan Kurjački (Pančevo)
1   Rajic, Dobrivoje (2120) 0-1 FM Markovic, Milovan (2248)
2   Nadj, Vladimir (2156) ½-½ FM Pezelj, Novak (2373)
3   Dankovic, Bogoljub 0-1 FM Vujacic, Borivoje (2299)
4   Kovacevic, Slavko ½-½   Milojevic, Dusan (2186)
5 FM Zolotic, Zoran (2238) 0-1   Pezelj, Sinisa (2146)
6   Radanovic, Borislav (2238) ½-½   Zdjelar, Djuro
#   Naftagas (Elemir) 4-2   Bora Kostić (Vršac)
1 IM Galyas, Miklos (2458) 1-0   Ratkovic, Milovan (2177)
2 FM Sekulic, Dusan (2302) ½-½   Ratkovic, Miloje (2135)
3 FM Mijatovic, Dejan (2276) ½-½   Bucan, Vladimir (2104)
4 FM Lalic, Dragan (2308) 1-0   Petrovic, Lazar (2113)
5 FM Sevo, Dusan (2268) ½-½ FM Zivkovic, Negosim (2248)
6 FM Popov, Stevan (2209) ½-½   Popov, Zoran (2113)