Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва - Турнири - Претрага - Рејтинг - Репортаже - Једи једи - Линк
user:  
pass:
 
  Глубочица (Лесковац)

Глубочица (Лесковац)

# Турнир к Датум Противник * Скор
1Прва лига ЦС 20161118.09.2016 Уб (Уб)2½-3½
2Прва лига ЦС 20161017.09.2016 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)3-3
3Прва лига ЦС 2016916.09.2016 ОШК Параћин (Параћин)½-5½
4Прва лига ЦС 2016815.09.2016 Шабачки ШК (Шабац)3-3
5Прва лига ЦС 2016714.09.2016 Слога (Деспотовац)2½-3½
6Прва лига ЦС 2016614.09.2016 Прогрес (Пирот)3-3
7Прва лига ЦС 2016513.09.2016 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)1½-4½
8Прва лига ЦС 2016412.09.2016 Свитања (Ниш)5½-½
9Прва лига ЦС 2016311.09.2016 Слога (Петровац)2-4
10Прва лига ЦС 2016211.09.2016 Водовод (Крагујевац)2-4
11Прва лига ЦС 2016110.09.2016 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)3½-2½
12Прва лига ЦС 20151113.09.2015 ОШК Параћин (Параћин)2½-3½
13Прва лига ЦС 20151012.09.2015 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)1½-4½
14Прва лига ЦС 2015911.09.2015 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)2-4
15Прва лига ЦС 2015810.09.2015 Младост (Лучани)3½-2½
16Прва лига ЦС 2015709.09.2015 Свитања (Ниш)3½-2½
17Прва лига ЦС 2015609.09.2015 Слога (Петровац)1½-4½
18Прва лига ЦС 2015508.09.2015 Прогрес (Пирот)3-3
19Прва лига ЦС 2015407.09.2015 Прико (Пријепоље)3½-2½
20Прва лига ЦС 2015306.09.2015 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)2½-3½
21Прва лига ЦС 2015206.09.2015 Уб (Уб)2½-3½
22Прва лига ЦС 2015105.09.2015 ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево)0-6
23Прва лига ЦС 20131122.09.2013 Прико (Пријепоље)3-3
24Прва лига ЦС 20131021.09.2013 Владимирци (Владимирци)4½-1½
25Прва лига ЦС 2013920.09.2013 Прогрес (Пирот)3½-2½
26Прва лига ЦС 2013819.09.2013 Шабачки ШК (Шабац)4-2
27Прва лига ЦС 2013718.09.2013 ОШК Параћин (Параћин)2½-3½
28Прва лига ЦС 2013618.09.2013 Уб (Уб)2½-3½
29Прва лига ЦС 2013517.09.2013 Слога (Петровац)2½-3½
30Прва лига ЦС 2013416.09.2013 Јелица (Горачићи)2-4
31Прва лига ЦС 2013315.09.2013 Слога (Краљево)1½-4½
32Прва лига ЦС 2013215.09.2013 Пожега (Пожега)½-5½
33Прва лига ЦС 2013114.09.2013 Челин Камен (Доња Студена)2-4
34Друга лига ЦС - Исток плејоф 2012427.01.2013 Пожаревачки ШК (Пожаревац)6-2
35Друга лига ЦС - Исток плејоф 2012321.10.2012 Пожаревачки ШК (Пожаревац)4½-3½
36Друга лига ЦС - Исток плејоф 2012214.10.2012 Каблови (Јагодина)5½-2½
37Друга лига ЦС - Исток плејоф 2012107.10.2012 Каблови (Јагодина)5-3
38Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2012630.09.2012 ВГСК (Велико Градиште)4-4
39Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2012523.09.2012 Част и слава (Пирот)4-4
40Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2012416.09.2012 Рудар (Костолац)4½-3½
41Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2012315.09.2012 Хемичар (Неготин)5½-2½
42Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2012215.09.2012 Параћин (Параћин)6-2
43Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2012114.09.2012 Економист (Ниш)2½-5½
44Друга лига ЦС - Исток 20101117.10.2010 Рудар (Костолац)3-3
45Друга лига ЦС - Исток 20101016.10.2010 Бор (Бор)3-3
46Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2010916.10.2010 Мајданпек (Мајданпек).-.
47Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2010815.10.2010 Каблови (Јагодина)2½-3½
48Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2010715.10.2010 Пожаревачки ШК (Пожаревац)3-3
49Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2010614.10.2010 Хемичар (Неготин)3½-2½
50Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2010510.10.2010 Врање (Врање)4-2
51Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2010403.10.2010 Прогрес (Пирот)3-3
52Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2010326.09.2010 Топличанин (Прокупље)3-3
53Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2010219.09.2010 Власотинце (Власотинце)4-2
54Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2010112.09.2010 Економист (Ниш)4-2
55Куп Централне Србије 2010311.04.2010 Власотинце (Власотинце)½-3½
56Куп Централне Србије 2010228.03.2010 Куршумлија (Куршумлија)2½-1½
57Куп Централне Србије 2010121.03.2010 Вучје (Вучје)3-1
58Друга лига ЦС - Исток 20091111.10.2009 Рудар (Костолац)2-4
59Друга лига ЦС - Исток 20091010.10.2009 Бор (Бор)3-3
60Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2009910.10.2009 Бакар (Бор)3½-2½
61Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2009809.10.2009 Каблови (Јагодина)2½-3½
62Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2009709.10.2009 Пожаревачки ШК (Пожаревац)4-2
63Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2009608.10.2009 Хемичар (Неготин)3½-2½
64Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2009504.10.2009 Власотинце (Власотинце)3-3
65Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2009427.09.2009 Челин Камен (Доња Студена)2-4
66Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2009320.09.2009 Зелени врх (Сврљиг)4-2
67Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2009213.09.2009 Топличанин (Прокупље)3½-2½
68Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2009106.09.2009 Економист (Ниш)2-4
69Куп Централне Србије 2009122.03.2009 Југ (Бујановац)*-2½
70Друга лига ЦС - Исток 20081119.10.2008 Браничево (Браничево)2-4
71Друга лига ЦС - Исток 20081018.10.2008 Мајданпек (Мајданпек)4-2
72Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2008918.10.2008 Бор (Бор)3-3
73Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2008817.10.2008 Каблови (Јагодина)3-3
74Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2008717.10.2008 Бакар (Бор)2½-3½
75Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2008616.10.2008 Рудар (Костолац)1-5
76Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2008512.10.2008 Економист (Ниш)3-3
77Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2008405.10.2008 Топличанин (Прокупље)3-3
78Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2008328.09.2008 Зелени врх (Сврљиг)2½-3½
79Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2008221.09.2008 Челин Камен (Доња Студена)2½-3½
80Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2008114.09.2008 Јастребац (Ниш)2½-3½
81Куп Централне Србије 2008123.03.2008 Врањска Бања (Врањска Бања)1½-2½
82Друга лига ЦС - Исток 20071121.10.2007 Бор (Бор)3-3
83Друга лига ЦС - Исток 20071020.10.2007 СФС Борац (Параћин)2½-3½
84Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2007919.10.2007 Браничево (Браничево)3-3
85Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2007819.10.2007 Рудар (Костолац)2½-3½
86Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2007718.10.2007 МММ (Јагодина)3-3
87Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2007614.10.2007 Каблови (Јагодина)1½-4½
88Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2007507.10.2007 Челин Камен (Доња Студена)1-5
89Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2007430.09.2007 ПТТ Телеком (Ниш)3-3
90Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2007323.09.2007 Јастребац (Блаце)3½-2½
91Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2007216.09.2007 Зелени врх (Сврљиг)2½-3½
92Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2007109.09.2007 Топличанин (Прокупље)3-3
93Куп Централне Србије 2007125.03.2007 Кондива (Жбевац)1-3
94Друга лига ЦС - Исток 20061129.10.2006 Рудар (Костолац)3-3
95Друга лига ЦС - Исток 20061028.10.2006 Каблови (Јагодина)2-4
96Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2006927.10.2006 Браничево (Браничево)2-4
97Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2006827.10.2006 ПТТ Телеком (Ниш)3-3
98Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2006726.10.2006 МММ (Јагодина)1-5
99Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2006614.10.2006 Бор (Бор)2-4
100Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2006507.10.2006 Прогрес (Пирот)2-4
101Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2006430.09.2006 Топличанин (Прокупље)0-6
102Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2006323.09.2006 Челин Камен (Доња Студена)2½-3½
103Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2006216.09.2006 Јастребац (Блаце)3½-2½
104Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2006109.09.2006 Локомотива Економист (Ниш)4½-1½
105Куп Централне Србије 2006326.03.2006 Топличанин (Прокупље)1½-2½
106Куп Централне Србије 2006219.03.2006 Цариброд (Димитровград)2-2
107Куп Централне Србије 2006112.03.2006 Беса (Бујановац)3½-½
108Друга лига ЦС - Исток 20051130.10.2005 МММ (Јагодина)3-3
109Друга лига ЦС - Исток 20051029.10.2005 Пожаревачки ШК (Пожаревац)2-4
110Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2005928.10.2005 Каблови (Јагодина)3½-2½
111Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2005828.10.2005 Браничево (Браничево)4-2
112Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2005727.10.2005 Бор (Бор)2½-3½
113Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2005616.10.2005 Зелени врх (Сврљиг)5-1
114Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2005509.10.2005 ПТТ Телеком (Ниш)3½-2½
115Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2005402.10.2005 Локомотива (Ниш)3-3
116Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2005325.09.2005 Врање (Врање)3½-2½
117Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2005218.09.2005 Топличанин (Прокупље)3½-2½
118Друга лига ЦС - Исток 2005111.09.2005 Прогрес (Пирот)3-3
119Лига ЦС 19491??.??.1949 Никчевић (Светозарово)3½-4½