Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва - Турнири - Претрага - Рејтинг - Репортаже - Једи једи - Линк
user:  
pass:
 
  Младост (Лучани)

Младост (Лучани)

# Турнир к Датум Противник * Скор
1Прва лига Србије 20211116.09.2021 Јелица (Горачићи)3-3
2Прва лига Србије 20211015.09.2021 Нафтагас (Елемир)3½-2½
3Прва лига Србије 2021914.09.2021 Спартак (Суботица)2-4
4Прва лига Србије 2021813.09.2021 Југовић (Каћ)3½-2½
5Прва лига Србије 2021712.09.2021 Водовод (Крагујевац)4½-1½
6Прва лига Србије 2021611.09.2021 Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)3½-2½
7Прва лига Србије 2021511.09.2021 Владимирци (Владимирци)2-4
8Прва лига Србије 2021410.09.2021 Итака (Београд)2½-3½
9Прва лига Србије 2021309.09.2021 Словен (Рума)2½-3½
10Прва лига Србије 2021208.09.2021 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)3½-2½
11Прва лига Србије 2021107.09.2021 Политика (Београд)2½-3½
12Прва лига ЦС 20181122.09.2018 Шабачки ШК (Шабац)3-3
13Прва лига ЦС 20181021.09.2018 Слога (Петровац)3-3
14Прва лига ЦС 2018920.09.2018 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)5-1
15Прва лига ЦС 2018819.09.2018 ОШК Параћин (Параћин)5-1
16Прва лига ЦС 2018718.09.2018 Прогрес (Пирот)4-2
17Прва лига ЦС 2018618.09.2018 Владимирци (Владимирци)4-2
18Прва лига ЦС 2018517.09.2018 Крушик (Ваљево)5-1
19Прва лига ЦС 2018416.09.2018 Водовод (Крагујевац)3½-2½
20Прва лига ЦС 2018315.09.2018 Трепча (Косовска Митровица)3½-2½
21Прва лига ЦС 2018215.09.2018 Борац (Чачак)4-2
22Прва лига ЦС 2018114.09.2018 Пожега (Пожега)2-4
23Прва лига ЦС 20151113.09.2015 Прико (Пријепоље)3-3
24Прва лига ЦС 20151012.09.2015 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)2½-3½
25Прва лига ЦС 2015911.09.2015 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)2½-3½
26Прва лига ЦС 2015810.09.2015 Глубочица (Лесковац)2½-3½
27Прва лига ЦС 2015709.09.2015 Уб (Уб)3½-2½
28Прва лига ЦС 2015609.09.2015 Свитања (Ниш)2½-3½
29Прва лига ЦС 2015508.09.2015 ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево)½-5½
30Прва лига ЦС 2015407.09.2015 Слога (Петровац)1½-4½
31Прва лига ЦС 2015306.09.2015 ОШК Параћин (Параћин)2-4
32Прва лига ЦС 2015206.09.2015 Прогрес (Пирот)½-5½
33Прва лига ЦС 2015105.09.2015 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)1½-4½
34Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2014628.09.2014 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)2½-5½
35Друга лига ЦС - Запад плејоф 2014128.09.2014 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)3½-4½
36Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2014527.09.2014 Владимирци (Владимирци)4½-3½
37Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2014427.09.2014 Шабачки ШК 1 (Шабац)5-3
38Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2014326.09.2014 Трепча (Косовска Митровица)4-4
39Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2014226.09.2014 Слобода (Ужице)5-3
40Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2014125.09.2014 Лозница (Лозница)5-3
41Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2013613.10.2013 Борац (Чачак)4-4
42Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2013412.10.2013 Шабачки ШК 2 (Шабац)4-4
43Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2013311.10.2013 Палилулац (Крагујевац)4-4
44Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2013211.10.2013 Морава (Велика Плана)6-2
45Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2013110.10.2013 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)3-5
46Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2012630.09.2012 Смедеревски ШК (Смедерево)3½-4½
47Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2012523.09.2012 Прико (Пријепоље)4-4
48Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2012416.09.2012 Борац (Чачак)4-4
49Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2012315.09.2012 Ужице (Ужице)5½-2½
50Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2012215.09.2012 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)3½-4½
51Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2012114.09.2012 Бајина Башта (Бајина Башта)4½-3½
52Куп Централне Србије 2012125.03.2012 Ужице (Ужице)*-2
53Лига ЦС - Запад 20101124.10.2010 Ражањ (Ражањ)3-3
54Лига ЦС - Запад 20101023.10.2010 Гоч (Врњачка Бања)3-3
55Лига ЦС - Запад 2010923.10.2010 Крушевац (Крушевац)4-2
56Лига ЦС - Запад 2010822.10.2010 Прва петолетка (Трстеник)3-3
57Лига ЦС - Запад 2010722.10.2010 Темнић (Варварин)3-3
58Лига ЦС - Запад 2010621.10.2010 Жупа (Александровац)3-3
59Лига ЦС - Запад 2010510.10.2010 Јавор (Ивањица)2½-3½
60Лига ЦС - Запад 2010403.10.2010 Слануша (Ужице)4-2
61Лига ЦС - Запад 2010326.09.2010 Тутин (Тутин)4-2
62Лига ЦС - Запад 2010219.09.2010 Хазбо Хаџић (Нови Пазар)4-2
63Лига ЦС - Запад 2010112.09.2010 Драгачево (Гуча)3-3
64Куп Централне Србије 2010121.03.2010 Јелица (Горачићи)½-3½
65Лига ЦС - Запад 20091118.10.2009 Гоч (Врњачка Бања)3-3
66Лига ЦС - Запад 20091017.10.2009 Прва петолетка (Трстеник)3-3
67Лига ЦС - Запад 2009917.10.2009 Крушевац (Крушевац)4½-1½
68Лига ЦС - Запад 2009816.10.2009 Жупа (Александровац)3-3
69Лига ЦС - Запад 2009716.10.2009 Железничар (Краљево)3-3
70Лига ЦС - Запад 2009615.10.2009 Ражањ (Ражањ)3½-2½
71Лига ЦС - Запад 2009504.10.2009 Младост (Сјеница)1½-4½
72Лига ЦС - Запад 2009427.09.2009 Тутин (Тутин)4-2
73Лига ЦС - Запад 2009320.09.2009 Борац (Чачак)1½-4½
74Лига ЦС - Запад 2009213.09.2009 Хазбо Хаџић (Нови Пазар)2-4
75Лига ЦС - Запад 2009106.09.2009 Јавор (Ивањица)3½-2½
76Лига ЦС - Запад 20071128.10.2007 Жупа (Александровац)2½-3½
77Лига ЦС - Запад 20071028.10.2007 14 октобар (Крушевац)2½-3½
78Лига ЦС - Запад 2007927.10.2007 Железничар (Краљево)3½-2½
79Лига ЦС - Запад 2007827.10.2007 Прва петолетка (Трстеник)3-3
80Лига ЦС - Запад 2007726.10.2007 Хазбо Хаџић (Нови Пазар)1½-4½
81Лига ЦС - Запад 2007614.10.2007 Темнић (Варварин)1½-4½
82Лига ЦС - Запад 2007507.10.2007 Златибор (Чејетина)3½-2½
83Лига ЦС - Запад 2007430.09.2007 Тутин (Тутин)1½-4½
84Лига ЦС - Запад 2007323.09.2007 Драгачево (Гуча)3-3
85Лига ЦС - Запад 2007216.09.2007 Младост (Сјеница)3-3
86Лига ЦС - Запад 2007109.09.2007 Бајина Башта (Бајина Башта)2-4
87Лига ЦС - Запад 20061107.11.2006 Железничар (Краљево)3-3
88Лига ЦС - Запад 20061007.11.2006 Темнић 2 (Варварин)3-3
89Лига ЦС - Запад 2006906.11.2006 Младост (Сјеница)2½-3½
90Лига ЦС - Запад 2006806.11.2006 Тутин (Тутин)3-3
91Лига ЦС - Запад 2006705.11.2006 Жупа (Александровац)3-3
92Лига ЦС - Запад 2006615.10.2006 Прва петолетка (Трстеник)3-3
93Лига ЦС - Запад 2006508.10.2006 Драгачево (Гуча)3-3
94Лига ЦС - Запад 2006401.10.2006 Златибор (Чејетина)4-2
95Лига ЦС - Запад 2006324.09.2006 Златар (Нова Варош)3-3
96Лига ЦС - Запад 2006217.09.2006 Слануша (Ужице)5-1
97Лига ЦС - Запад 2006110.09.2006 ФОШК (Ужице)3-3
98Лига ЦС - Запад 20051130.10.2005 Крушевац (Крушевац)3-3
99Лига ЦС - Запад 20051029.10.2005 Гоч (Врњачка Бања)4½-1½
100Лига ЦС - Запад 2005928.10.2005 Железничар (Краљево)3-3
101Лига ЦС - Запад 2005828.10.2005 Жупа (Александровац)3-3
102Лига ЦС - Запад 2005727.10.2005 Темнић (Варварин)3-3
103Лига ЦС - Запад 2005616.10.2005 Младост Атеница (Чачак)3½-2½
104Лига ЦС - Запад 2005509.10.2005 Златар (Нова Варош)2-4
105Лига ЦС - Запад 2005402.10.2005 ФОШК (Ужице)3-3
106Лига ЦС - Запад 2005325.09.2005 Тутин (Тутин)2½-3½
107Лига ЦС - Запад 2005218.09.2005 Златибор (Чејетина)4-2
108Лига ЦС - Запад 2005111.09.2005 Младост (Сјеница)3-3