Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Partizan (Beograd)

Partizan (Beograd)

# Event R Date Opponent * Result
1Belgrade Premier League 20231107.10.2023 Napredak (Beograd)4-2
2Belgrade Premier League 20231006.10.2023 Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
3Belgrade Premier League 2023905.10.2023 Grocka (Grocka)5½-½
4Belgrade Premier League 2023804.10.2023 PTT (Beograd)2-4
5Belgrade Premier League 2023703.10.2023 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)3½-2½
6Belgrade Premier League 2023602.10.2023 Turbina (Vreoci)1½-4½
7Belgrade Premier League 2023501.10.2023 Radnički (Beograd)3½-2½
8Belgrade Premier League 2023401.10.2023 Tehničke škole (Novi Beograd)3½-2½
9Belgrade Premier League 2023330.09.2023 Mirijevo (Beograd)4½-1½
10Belgrade Premier League 2023230.09.2023 Itaka (Beograd)4-2
11Belgrade Premier League 2023129.09.2023 Polet (Beograd)3-3
12Belgrade Premier League 20181128.09.2018 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)3½-2½
13Belgrade Premier League 20181027.09.2018 Radnički (Beograd)3½-2½
14Belgrade Premier League 2018926.09.2018 Radnički (Rudovci)2½-3½
15Belgrade Premier League 2018825.09.2018 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)5-1
16Belgrade Premier League 2018724.09.2018 Bogoslov (Beograd)3½-2½
17Belgrade Premier League 2018622.09.2018 Mirijevo (Beograd)4½-1½
18Belgrade Premier League 2018521.09.2018 PTT (Beograd)4½-1½
19Belgrade Premier League 2018420.09.2018 Tadić (Beograd)4½-1½
20Belgrade Premier League 2018319.09.2018 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)3-3
21Belgrade Premier League 2018218.09.2018 Čukarički (Beograd)4-2
22Belgrade Premier League 2018117.09.2018 Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
23Belgrade Premier League 2017927.09.2017 Radnički (Beograd)2½-3½
24Belgrade Premier League 2017826.09.2017 Delfin (Beograd)3½-2½
25Belgrade Premier League 2017725.09.2017 Radnički (Rudovci)1½-4½
26Belgrade Premier League 2017624.09.2017 Mirijevo (Beograd)3-3
27Belgrade Premier League 2017523.09.2017 Grocka (Grocka)2½-3½
28Belgrade Premier League 2017421.09.2017 Čukarički (Beograd)4-2
29Belgrade Premier League 2017320.09.2017 Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
30Belgrade Premier League 2017219.09.2017 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)2½-3½
31Belgrade Premier League 2017118.09.2017 PTT (Beograd)3-3
32Belgrade Cup 2017514.05.2017 Radnički (Beograd)1½-2½
33Belgrade Cup 2017413.05.2017 Tadić (Beograd)2½-1½
34Belgrade Cup 2017312.05.2017 Čukarički (Beograd)½-3½
35Belgrade Cup 2017211.05.2017 Napredak (Beograd)2½-1½
36Belgrade Cup 2017110.05.2017 Vidikovac (Beograd)3-1
37Belgrade Quality League 20161126.11.2016 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)4-4
38Belgrade Quality League 20161025.11.2016 Kapablanka (Beograd)4½-3½
39Belgrade Quality League 2016924.11.2016 BASK (Beograd)3½-4½
40Belgrade Quality League 2016823.11.2016 EDB (Beograd)3½-4½
41Belgrade Quality League 2016722.10.2016 Leštane (Leštane)5½-2½
42Belgrade Quality League 2016616.10.2016 Polet (Beograd)4-4
43Belgrade Quality League 2016515.10.2016 PTT (Beograd)4-4
44Belgrade Quality League 2016409.10.2016 Čukarički (Beograd)5-3
45Belgrade Quality League 2016308.10.2016 Rakovica (Rakovica)4-4
46Belgrade Quality League 2016202.10.2016 Tadić (Beograd)4½-3½
47Belgrade Quality League 2016101.10.2016 Radnički (Rudovci)6½-1½
48Belgrade Cup 2016513.05.2016 Podunavac (Ritopek)2-2
49Belgrade Cup 2016412.05.2016 Vidikovac (Beograd)1½-2½
50Belgrade Cup 2016311.05.2016 Tadić (Beograd)1-3
51Belgrade Cup 2016210.05.2016 Lasta (Beograd)3-1
52Belgrade Cup 2016109.05.2016 Zmaj (Beograd)½-3½
53Belgrade Quality League 20151105.11.2015 Sremčica (Sremčica)4-4
54Belgrade Quality League 20151004.11.2015 Čukarički (Beograd)1½-6½
55Belgrade Quality League 2015903.11.2015 Polet (Beograd)4-4
56Belgrade Quality League 2015802.11.2015 Borča (Borča)4-4
57Belgrade Quality League 2015725.10.2015 Kapablanka (Beograd)3-5
58Belgrade Quality League 2015618.10.2015 Rakovica (Rakovica)5½-2½
59Belgrade Quality League 2015517.10.2015 Grocka (Grocka)1-7
60Belgrade Quality League 2015411.10.2015 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)5½-2½
61Belgrade Quality League 2015310.10.2015 Tadić (Beograd)3-5
62Belgrade Quality League 2015204.10.2015 Poštanska štedionica (Beograd)2-6
63Belgrade Quality League 2015103.10.2015 EDB (Beograd)4-4
64Belgrade Cup 2015525.04.2015 PTT (Beograd)1½-2½
65Belgrade Cup 2015424.04.2015 Bratstvo jedinstvo (Beograd)2-2
66Belgrade Cup 2015322.04.2015 Rakovica (Rakovica)3-1
67Belgrade Cup 2015221.04.2015 Borča (Borča)½-3½
68Belgrade Cup 2015120.04.2015 Banjica (Beograd)1½-2½
69Belgrade Cup 2015 - Qualif405.04.2015 Borča (Borča)2½-2½
70Belgrade Cup 2015 - Qualif304.04.2015 Borča (Borča)1½-2½
71Belgrade Quality League 20141305.11.2014 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)5-3
72Belgrade Quality League 20141204.11.2014 Čukarički (Beograd)4-4
73Belgrade Quality League 20141103.11.2014 GP Dom (Beograd)3½-4½
74Belgrade Quality League 20141002.11.2014 Mirijevo (Beograd)4-4
75Belgrade Quality League 2014901.11.2014 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)5-3
76Belgrade Quality League 2014826.10.2014 Tadić (Beograd)2½-5½
77Belgrade Quality League 2014725.10.2014 Bogoslov (Beograd)4½-3½
78Belgrade Quality League 2014619.10.2014 Poštanska štedionica (Beograd)2½-5½
79Belgrade Quality League 2014518.10.2014 Borča (Borča)4-4
80Belgrade Quality League 2014311.10.2014 BASK (Beograd)3½-4½
81Belgrade Quality League 2014205.10.2014 Sremčica (Sremčica)3-5
82Belgrade Quality League 2014104.10.2014 EDB (Beograd)3½-4½
83Belgrade Cup 2014 - Qualif430.03.2014 Bratstvo jedinstvo (Beograd)1-3
84Belgrade Cup 2014 - Qualif329.03.2014 Bratstvo jedinstvo (Beograd)2½-1½
85Belgrade Quality League 20131115.11.2013 Rakovica (Rakovica)6-2
86Belgrade Quality League 20131014.11.2013 Borča (Borča)4-4
87Belgrade Quality League 2013913.11.2013 Bogoslov (Beograd)5-3
88Belgrade Quality League 2013812.11.2013 Zmaj (Beograd)2½-5½
89Belgrade Quality League 2013711.11.2013 Radnički (Rudovci)1½-6½
90Belgrade Quality League 2013610.11.2013 Mirijevo (Beograd)6-2
91Belgrade Quality League 2013509.11.2013 BASK (Beograd)1½-6½
92Belgrade Quality League 2013403.11.2013 Čukarički (Beograd)2½-5½
93Belgrade Quality League 2013302.11.2013 Sremčica (Sremčica)5-3
94Belgrade Quality League 2013227.10.2013 Mladost (Surčin)2-6
95Belgrade Quality League 2013126.10.2013 EDB (Beograd)5½-2½
96Belgrade Quality League 20121102.11.2012 Itaka (Beograd)2½-5½
97Belgrade Quality League 20121001.11.2012 Radnički (Rudovci)4-4
98Belgrade Quality League 2012931.10.2012 Zmaj (Beograd)4-4
99Belgrade Quality League 2012830.10.2012 Sremčica (Sremčica)4-4
100Belgrade Quality League 2012729.10.2012 Bogoslov (Beograd)1½-6½
101Belgrade Quality League 2012628.10.2012 Grocka (Grocka)3-5
102Belgrade Quality League 2012527.10.2012 Borča (Borča)4-4
103Belgrade Quality League 2012421.10.2012 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)6½-1½
104Belgrade Quality League 2012320.10.2012 Kolubara (Lazarevac).-.
105Belgrade Quality League 2012214.10.2012 BASK (Beograd)4-4
106Belgrade Quality League 2012113.10.2012 Bratstvo jedinstvo (Beograd)4½-3½
107Belgrade Quality League 20111104.11.2011 Čukarički (Beograd)2-6
108Belgrade Quality League 20111003.11.2011 EDB (Beograd)2½-5½
109Belgrade Quality League 2011902.11.2011 Borča (Borča)4½-3½
110Belgrade Quality League 2011801.11.2011 Obilić (Beograd)1½-6½
111Belgrade Quality League 2011731.10.2011 Bratstvo jedinstvo (Beograd)3-5
112Belgrade Quality League 2011630.10.2011 Kolubara (Lazarevac)5-3
113Belgrade Quality League 2011529.10.2011 Minel kotlogradnja (Beograd)4-4
114Belgrade Quality League 2011423.10.2011 Batajnica (Batajnica)4½-3½
115Belgrade Quality League 2011322.10.2011 IEG (Obrenovac)3½-4½
116Belgrade Quality League 2011216.10.2011 Leštane (Leštane)6-2
117Belgrade Quality League 2011115.10.2011 Radnički (Rudovci)5½-2½
118Belgrade Quality League 20101131.10.2010 Romantičari (Beograd)2-6
119Belgrade Quality League 20101030.10.2010 Voždovac (Beograd)6-2
120Belgrade Quality League 2010929.10.2010 Polet (Beograd)3-5
121Belgrade Quality League 2010828.10.2010 Vračar (Beograd)2-6
122Belgrade Quality League 2010727.10.2010 Batajnica (Batajnica)3-5
123Belgrade Quality League 2010624.10.2010 Minel kotlogradnja (Beograd)3½-4½
124Belgrade Quality League 2010523.10.2010 Čukarički (Beograd)3½-4½
125Belgrade Quality League 2010417.10.2010 EDB (Beograd)2½-5½
126Belgrade Quality League 2010316.10.2010 Mladost (Surčin)4-4
127Belgrade Quality League 2010210.10.2010 Poštanska štedionica (Beograd)3-5
128Belgrade Quality League 2010109.10.2010 Radnički (Rudovci)5½-2½
129Serbia First League 20081112.09.2008 Mladenovac (Mladenovac).-.
130Serbia First League 20081011.09.2008 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad).-.
131Serbia First League 2008910.09.2008 Lasta (Beograd).-.
132Serbia First League 2008809.09.2008 Sloga (Kraljevo).-.
133Serbia First League 2008708.09.2008 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd).-.
134Serbia First League 2008606.09.2008 Niš (Niš).-.
135Serbia First League 2008505.09.2008 Radnički (Kragujevac).-.
136Serbia First League 2008404.09.2008 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo).-.
137Serbia First League 2008303.09.2008 Beograd (Beograd).-.
138Serbia First League 2008202.09.2008 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)1½-4½
139Serbia First League 2008101.09.2008 Spartak (Subotica)1-5
140Serbia First League 20071101.09.2007 Radnički (Kragujevac)3½-2½
141Serbia First League 20071031.08.2007 Beograd (Beograd)1-5
142Serbia First League 2007930.08.2007 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3-3
143Serbia First League 2007829.08.2007 Spartak (Subotica)2½-3½
144Serbia First League 2007728.08.2007 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4-2
145Serbia First League 2007626.08.2007 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)3½-2½
146Serbia First League 2007525.08.2007 Rad (Beograd)3½-2½
147Serbia First League 2007424.08.2007 Bora Kostić (Vršac)3-3
148Serbia First League 2007323.08.2007 Sloga (Kraljevo)2-4
149Serbia First League 2007222.08.2007 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)1½-4½
150Serbia First League 2007121.08.2007 Agronom (Novi Sad)4-2
151Serbia First League 2006903.09.2006 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)4-2
152Serbia First League 2006802.09.2006 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)4-2
153Serbia First League 2006701.09.2006 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
154Serbia First League 2006631.08.2006 Bora Kostić (Vršac)3-3
155Serbia First League 2006530.08.2006 Beograd (Beograd)2-4
156Serbia First League 2006429.08.2006 Spartak (Subotica)4½-1½
157Serbia First League 2006328.08.2006 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)3½-2½
158Serbia First League 2006227.08.2006 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-2½
159Serbia First League 2006126.08.2006 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)5-1
160SCG Cup 2006707.05.2006 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2-2
161SCG Cup 2006606.05.2006 Spartak (Subotica)3-1
162SCG Cup 2006505.05.2006 PTT (Beograd)4-0
163SCG Cup 2006404.05.2006 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-1½
164SCG Cup 2006303.05.2006 Budućnost (Podgorica)2-2
165SCG Cup 2006202.05.2006 Sloga (Kraljevo)2½-1½
166SCG Cup 2006101.05.2006 Radnički (Beograd)3½-½
167SCG Cup 20057??.??.2005 Radnički (Beograd)3½-½
168SCG Cup 20056??.??.2005 Sloga (Kraljevo)2½-1½
169SCG Cup 20055??.??.2005 Spartak (Subotica)2-2
170SCG Cup 20054??.??.2005 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1½-2½
171SCG Cup 20053??.??.2005 Beograd (Beograd)2½-1½
172SCG Cup 20052??.??.2005 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2½-1½
173SCG Cup 20051??.??.2005 Caribrod (Dimitrovgrad)2½-1½
174SCG First League 20051128.10.2005 Spartak (Subotica)2½-3½
175SCG First League 20051027.10.2005 Beograd (Beograd)1½-4½
176SCG First League 2005926.10.2005 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)1½-4½
177SCG First League 2005825.10.2005 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4-2
178SCG First League 2005723.10.2005 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
179SCG First League 2005622.10.2005 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3-3
180SCG First League 2005521.10.2005 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)4-2
181SCG First League 2005420.10.2005 Sloga (Kraljevo)2-4
182SCG First League 2005319.10.2005 Niš (Niš)3½-2½
183SCG First League 2005218.10.2005 Mimoza (Tivat)4½-1½
184SCG First League 2005117.10.2005 Radnički (Kragujevac)3½-2½
185SCG First League 200411??.??.2004 Niš (Niš)3-3
186SCG First League 200410??.??.2004 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
187SCG First League 20049??.??.2004 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
188SCG First League 20048??.??.2004 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)2-4
189SCG First League 20047??.??.2004 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)4-2
190SCG First League 20046??.??.2004 Sloboda (Užice)2½-3½
191SCG First League 20045??.??.2004 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)3-3
192SCG First League 20044??.??.2004 Akademija Nova (Beograd).-.
193SCG First League 20043??.??.2004 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)2-4
194SCG First League 20042??.??.2004 Radnički (Kragujevac)3-3
195SCG First League 20041??.??.2004 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
196Yugoslavia First League 200111??.??.2001 Akademija Nova (Beograd)2-4
197Yugoslavia First League 200110??.??.2001 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-2½
198Yugoslavia First League 20019??.??.2001 Stočar banka (Čačak)2-4
199Yugoslavia First League 20018??.??.2001 Beko (Beograd)2½-3½
200Yugoslavia First League 20017??.??.2001 Užice (Užice)5½-½
201Yugoslavia First League 20016??.??.2001 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
202Yugoslavia First League 20015??.??.2001 Mimoza (Tivat)3-3
203Yugoslavia First League 20013??.??.2001 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)3-3
204Yugoslavia First League 20012??.??.2001 Budućnost (Podgorica)2½-3½
205Yugoslavia First League 20011??.??.2001 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)3½-2½
206Yugoslavia First League 200011??.??.2000 Stočar banka (Čačak)2½-3½
207Yugoslavia First League 200010??.??.2000 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)5-1
208Yugoslavia First League 20009??.??.2000 Akademija Nova (Beograd)2-4
209Yugoslavia First League 20008??.??.2000 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)3-3
210Yugoslavia First League 20007??.??.2000 Beko (Beograd)1-5
211Yugoslavia First League 20006??.??.2000 Barajevo (Barajevo)2½-3½
212Yugoslavia First League 20005??.??.2000 JAT (Beograd)4½-1½
213Yugoslavia First League 20004??.??.2000 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)4-2
214Yugoslavia First League 20003??.??.2000 Budućnost (Podgorica)3½-2½
215Yugoslavia First League 20002??.??.2000 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)3½-2½
216Yugoslavia First League 20001??.??.2000 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
217Yugoslavia First League 199911??.??.1999 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)3½-2½
218Yugoslavia First League 199910??.??.1999 JAT (Beograd)4½-1½
219Yugoslavia First League 19999??.??.1999 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)3½-2½
220Yugoslavia First League 19998??.??.1999 Barajevo (Barajevo)3½-2½
221Yugoslavia First League 19997??.??.1999 Cement (Beočin)2-4
222Yugoslavia First League 19996??.??.1999 Budućnost (Podgorica)4-2
223Yugoslavia First League 19995??.??.1999 Borac (Čačak)6-0
224Yugoslavia First League 19994??.??.1999 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)2-4
225Yugoslavia First League 19993??.??.1999 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)1-5
226Yugoslavia First League 19992??.??.1999 Srbobran (Srbobran)3½-2½
227Yugoslavia First League 19991??.??.1999 Beko (Beograd)3½-2½
228Yugoslavia First League PLayoff 1999402.09.1999 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
229Yugoslavia First League PLayoff 1999301.09.1999 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
230Yugoslavia First League PLayoff 1999230.08.1999 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)2-4
231Yugoslavia First League PLayoff 1999129.08.1999 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)2½-3½
232Yugoslavia First League 199811??.??.1998 Šahmatik (Beograd)4½-1½
233Yugoslavia First League 199810??.??.1998 Cement (Beočin)3-3
234Yugoslavia First League 19989??.??.1998 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)4-2
235Yugoslavia First League 19988??.??.1998 Budućnost (Podgorica)1½-4½
236Yugoslavia First League 19987??.??.1998 Borac (Čačak)1½-4½
237Yugoslavia First League 19986??.??.1998 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)1½-4½
238Yugoslavia First League 19985??.??.1998 Niš (Niš)4-2
239Yugoslavia First League 19984??.??.1998 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)3½-2½
240Yugoslavia First League 19983??.??.1998 Srbobran (Srbobran)4-2
241Yugoslavia First League 19982??.??.1998 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)3-3
242Yugoslavia First League 19981??.??.1998 Beko (Beograd)3-3
243Yugoslavia First League 199711??.??.1997 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)3-3
244Yugoslavia First League 199710??.??.1997 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)2½-3½
245Yugoslavia First League 19979??.??.1997 Šahmatik (Beograd)1½-4½
246Yugoslavia First League 19978??.??.1997 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)2-4
247Yugoslavia First League 19977??.??.1997 Požarevački ŠK (Požarevac)3½-2½
248Yugoslavia First League 19976??.??.1997 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)3-3
249Yugoslavia First League 19975??.??.1997 Beko (Beograd)3-3
250Yugoslavia First League 19974??.??.1997 Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
251Yugoslavia First League 19973??.??.1997 Budućnost (Podgorica)2½-3½
252Yugoslavia First League 19972??.??.1997 Niš (Niš)3-3
253Yugoslavia First League 19971??.??.1997 Borac (Čačak)3-3
254Yugoslavia First League 199610??.??.1996 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)3-5
255Yugoslavia First League 19969??.??.1996 Šahmatik (Beograd)4½-3½
256Yugoslavia First League 19968??.??.1996 Borac (Čačak)5-3
257Yugoslavia First League 19967??.??.1996 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)3½-4½
258Yugoslavia First League 19966??.??.1996 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)2½-5½
259Yugoslavia First League 19965??.??.1996 Vrbas (Vrbas)5½-2½
260Yugoslavia First League 19964??.??.1996 Požarevački ŠK (Požarevac)4½-3½
261Yugoslavia First League 19963??.??.1996 Beograd (Beograd)6-2
262Yugoslavia First League 19962??.??.1996 Budućnost (Podgorica)5-3
263Yugoslavia First League 19961??.??.1996 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)1-7
264Yugoslavia First League 199511??.??.1995 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)7-1
265Yugoslavia First League 199510??.??.1995 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-5
266Yugoslavia First League 19959??.??.1995 Beko (Beograd)5½-2½
267Yugoslavia First League 19958??.??.1995 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)4½-3½
268Yugoslavia First League 19957??.??.1995 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)6-2
269Yugoslavia First League 19956??.??.1995 Beograd (Beograd)3-5
270Yugoslavia First League 19955??.??.1995 Vrbas (Vrbas)5½-2½
271Yugoslavia First League 19954??.??.1995 Šahmatik (Beograd)4½-3½
272Yugoslavia First League 19953??.??.1995 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)4-4
273Yugoslavia First League 19952??.??.1995 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)5-3
274Yugoslavia First League 19951??.??.1995 Voždovac (Beograd)5-3
275Yugoslavia First League 19949??.??.1994 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)9-1
276Yugoslavia First League 19948??.??.1994 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)5-5
277Yugoslavia First League 19947??.??.1994 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)7-3
278Yugoslavia First League 19946??.??.1994 Beograd (Beograd)5-5
279Yugoslavia First League 19945??.??.1994 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)4-6
280Yugoslavia First League 19944??.??.1994 Šahmatik (Beograd)5-5
281Yugoslavia First League 19943??.??.1994 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)6-4
282Yugoslavia First League 19942??.??.1994 Voždovac (Beograd)3-7
283Yugoslavia First League 19941??.??.1994 Budućnost (Podgorica)5-5
284Yugoslav First League 1979904.09.1979 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-3½
285Yugoslav First League 1979802.09.1979 IM Rakovica (Beograd)5-5
286Yugoslav First League 1979701.09.1979 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)6-4
287Yugoslav First League 1979631.08.1979 Bosna (Sarajevo)6½-3½
288Yugoslav First League 1979530.08.1979 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)6-4
289Yugoslav First League 1979428.08.1979 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)5½-4½
290Yugoslav First League 1979327.08.1979 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5½-4½
291Yugoslav First League 1979226.08.1979 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)6½-3½
292Yugoslav First League 1979125.08.1979 Mladost (Zagreb)7-3
293Yugoslav First League 1978912.09.1978 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5-5
294Yugoslav First League 1978810.09.1978 Rad (Beograd)6½-3½
295Yugoslav First League 1978709.09.1978 Radnički (Kragujevac)8-2
296Yugoslav First League 1978608.09.1978 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-4½
297Yugoslav First League 1978507.09.1978 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)8-2
298Yugoslav First League 1978405.09.1978 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)6½-3½
299Yugoslav First League 1978304.09.1978 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-3½
300Yugoslav First League 1978203.09.1978 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)6½-3½
301Yugoslav First League 1978102.09.1978 IM Rakovica (Beograd)5-5
302Yugoslav First League 1977911.09.1977 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)7½-2½
303Yugoslav First League 1977809.09.1977 Rad (Beograd)5½-4½
304Yugoslav First League 1977708.09.1977 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)8-2
305Yugoslav First League 1977607.09.1977 Mladost (Zagreb)4½-5½
306Yugoslav First League 1977506.09.1977 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)8-2
307Yugoslav First League 1977404.09.1977 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)7-3
308Yugoslav First League 1977303.09.1977 Bosna (Sarajevo)6½-3½
309Yugoslav First League 1977202.09.1977 Radnički (Kragujevac)7-3
310Yugoslav First League 1977101.09.1977 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5½-4½
311Yugoslav First League 1976911.09.1976 Domžale (Domžale)8-2
312Yugoslav First League 1976809.09.1976 Mladost (Zemun)7-3
313Yugoslav First League 1976708.09.1976 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)6-4
314Yugoslav First League 1976607.09.1976 Mladost (Zagreb)6-4
315Yugoslav First League 1976506.09.1976 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)3-7
316Yugoslav First League 1976404.09.1976 Radnički (Kragujevac)9-1
317Yugoslav First League 1976303.09.1976 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)6½-3½
318Yugoslav First League 1976202.09.1976 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5-5
319Yugoslav First League 1976101.09.1976 Bosna (Sarajevo)7-3
320Yugoslav First League 1975925.09.1975 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6-4
321Yugoslav First League 1975823.09.1975 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)7-3
322Yugoslav First League 1975722.09.1975 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5½-4½
323Yugoslav First League 1975621.09.1975 Radnički (Kragujevac)6-4
324Yugoslav First League 1975520.09.1975 Mladost (Zagreb)5-5
325Yugoslav First League 1975418.09.1975 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)3½-6½
326Yugoslav First League 1975317.09.1975 Bosna (Sarajevo)6½-3½
327Yugoslav First League 1975216.09.1975 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)7-3
328Yugoslav First League 1975115.09.1975 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)4-6
329Yugoslav First League 1973912.09.1973 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5-5
330Yugoslav First League 1973811.09.1973 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)5½-4½
331Yugoslav First League 1973710.09.1973 Radnički (Kragujevac)7½-2½
332Yugoslav First League 1973608.09.1973 Mladost (Zagreb)6-4
333Yugoslav First League 1973507.09.1973 Mladost (Zemun)8½-1½
334Yugoslav First League 1973406.09.1973 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)6½-3½
335Yugoslav First League 1973304.09.1973 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)7½-2½
336Yugoslav First League 1973203.09.1973 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5½-4½
337Yugoslav First League 1973102.09.1973 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6-4
338Yugoslav First League 1972916.05.1972 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5-5
339Yugoslav First League 1972815.05.1972 Radnički (Kragujevac)8½-1½
340Yugoslav First League 1972714.05.1972 Kvarner (Rijeka)7½-2½
341Yugoslav First League 1972612.05.1972 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)7-3
342Yugoslav First League 1972511.05.1972 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)5-5
343Yugoslav First League 1972410.05.1972 Mladost (Zemun)7½-2½
344Yugoslav First League 1972309.05.1972 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)7-3
345Yugoslav First League 1972208.05.1972 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5-5
346Yugoslav First League 1972107.05.1972 Mladost (Zagreb)6-4
347Yugoslav First League 1971718.05.1971 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)6½-3½
348Yugoslav First League 1971617.05.1971 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)8-2
349Yugoslav First League 1971516.05.1971 Kvarner (Rijeka)8-2
350Yugoslav First League 1971415.05.1971 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)4½-5½
351Yugoslav First League 1971314.05.1971 Mladost (Zagreb)5-5
352Yugoslav First League 1971213.05.1971 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)7-3
353Yugoslav First League 1971112.05.1971 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-3½
354Yugoslav First League 1970703.06.1970 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)6-4
355Yugoslav First League 1970602.06.1970 Mladost (Zemun)6-4
356Yugoslav First League 1970501.06.1970 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-4½
357Yugoslav First League 1970431.05.1970 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4-6
358Yugoslav First League 1970330.05.1970 Kvarner (Rijeka)5½-4½
359Yugoslav First League 1970229.05.1970 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)9-1
360Yugoslav First League 1970128.05.1970 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)8-2
361Yugoslav First League 1969717.05.1969 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)7-3
362Yugoslav First League 1969616.05.1969 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6-4
363Yugoslav First League 1969515.05.1969 Mladost (Zagreb)3½-6½
364Yugoslav First League 1969414.05.1969 Kvarner (Rijeka)7½-2½
365Yugoslav First League 1969313.05.1969 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5½-4½
366Yugoslav First League 1969212.05.1969 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)8-2
367Yugoslav First League 1969111.05.1969 Mladost (Zemun)7-3
368Yugoslav First League 1968730.09.1968 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)8-2
369Yugoslav First League 1968629.09.1968 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4-6
370Yugoslav First League 1968528.09.1968 Mladost (Zagreb)6-4
371Yugoslav First League 1968427.09.1968 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)4-6
372Yugoslav First League 1968326.09.1968 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)8-2
373Yugoslav First League 1968225.09.1968 Niš (Niš)8-2
374Yugoslav First League 1968124.09.1968 Jesenice (Jesenice)6½-3½
375Yugoslav First League 1967704.12.1967 Slavija (Beograd)8-2
376Yugoslav First League 1967603.12.1967 Mladost (Zagreb)6-4
377Yugoslav First League 1967502.12.1967 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)6½-3½
378Yugoslav First League 1967401.12.1967 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)7-3
379Yugoslav First League 1967330.11.1967 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5½-4½
380Yugoslav First League 1967229.11.1967 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4½-5½
381Yugoslav First League 1967128.11.1967 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)5-5
382Yugoslav First League 1966731.05.1966 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4½-5½
383Yugoslav First League 1966630.05.1966 Mladost (Zagreb)4½-5½
384Yugoslav First League 1966428.05.1966 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)6½-3½
385Yugoslav First League 1966327.05.1966 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)4½-5½
386Yugoslav First League 1966226.05.1966 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)8-2
387Yugoslav First League 1966125.05.1966 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5-5
388Yugoslav First League 1965920.05.1965 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)6½-3½
389Yugoslav First League 1965819.05.1965 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-4½
390Yugoslav First League 1965718.05.1965 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-3½
391Yugoslav First League 1965617.05.1965 Novinar (Ljubljana)6½-3½
392Yugoslav First League 1965516.05.1965 11. oktomvri (Skopje)8-2
393Yugoslav First League 1965415.05.1965 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)7-3
394Yugoslav First League 1965314.05.1965 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)8-2
395Yugoslav First League 1965112.05.1965 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5-5
396Yugoslav First League 1964715.05.1964 Mladost (Zagreb)6-4
397Yugoslav First League 1964614.05.1964 Stevo Patako (Bitolj)9-1
398Yugoslav First League 1964513.05.1964 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)6½-3½
399Yugoslav First League 1964412.05.1964 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)6½-3½
400Yugoslav First League 1964311.05.1964 Mladost (Zemun)7-3
401Yugoslav First League 1964109.05.1964 Novinar (Ljubljana)6-4
402Yugoslav First League 1963918.05.1963 Mladost (Zagreb)6½-3½
403Yugoslav First League 1963817.05.1963 Budućnost (Podgorica)7½-2½
404Yugoslav First League 1963716.05.1963 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)7-3
405Yugoslav First League 1963615.05.1963 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5½-4½
406Yugoslav First League 1963514.05.1963 Metalski zavod Tito (Skopje)8½-1½
407Yugoslav First League 1963414.05.1963 Novinar (Ljubljana)5½-4½
408Yugoslav First League 1963313.05.1963 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)7½-2½
409Yugoslav First League 1963212.05.1963 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)4½-5½
410Yugoslav First League 1963112.05.1963 Poštar (Zagreb)5-5
411Yugoslav First League 1962328.05.1962 Poštar (Zagreb)6½-3½
412Yugoslav First League 1962227.05.1962 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)7-3
413Yugoslav First League 1962126.05.1962 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)7-3
414Yugoslav First League 1960212.02.1961 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)5½-4½
415Yugoslav First League 1960105.02.1961 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)5-5
416Yugoslav First League East 1960319.12.1960 Metalski zavod Tito (Skopje)8-2
417Yugoslav First League East 1960218.12.1960 Slavija (Beograd)7½-2½
418Yugoslav First League East 1960117.12.1960 Budućnost (Podgorica)9-1
419Yugoslav First League 1959414.02.1960 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-3½
420Yugoslav First League 1959307.02.1960 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-3½
421Yugoslav First League 1959227.12.1959 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)6½-3½
422Yugoslav First League 1959120.12.1959 Graditelj (Skopje)6-4
423Serbian First League 1959325.10.1959 Borac (Čačak)10-*
424Serbian First League 1959218.10.1959 Slavija (Beograd)6½-3½
425Serbian First League 1959111.10.1959 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5½-4½
426Yugoslav First League 1958726.04.1958 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)8-2
427Yugoslav First League 1958625.04.1958 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)7-3
428Yugoslav First League 1958524.04.1958 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-3½
429Yugoslav First League 1958423.04.1958 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)7-3
430Yugoslav First League 1958322.04.1958 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)8-2
431Yugoslav First League 1958221.04.1958 Slavija (Beograd)5½-4½
432Yugoslav First League 1958120.04.1958 Mladost (Zagreb)4½-5½
433Yugoslav First League 1957704.12.1957 Mladost (Zagreb)5-5
434Yugoslav First League 1957603.12.1957 Spartak (Subotica)7-3
435Yugoslav First League 1957401.12.1957 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)7-3
436Yugoslav First League 1957330.11.1957 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)6-4
437Yugoslav First League 1957229.11.1957 Slavija (Beograd)6-4
438Yugoslav First League 1957128.11.1957 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5½-4½
439Yugoslav First League 1956720.10.1956 Olimpija (Ljubljana)6½-3½
440Yugoslav First League 1956619.10.1956 Mladost (Zagreb)6½-3½
441Yugoslav First League 1956518.10.1956 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)8-2
442Yugoslav First League 1956417.10.1956 Student (Skopje)7½-2½
443Yugoslav First League 1956316.10.1956 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)6½-3½
444Yugoslav First League 1956215.10.1956 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4-6
445Yugoslav First League 1956114.10.1956 Slavija (Beograd)6½-3½
446Yugoslav First League 1955731.03.1955 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)5½-2½
447Yugoslav First League 1955630.03.1955 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)5½-2½
448Yugoslav First League 1955529.03.1955 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5-3
449Yugoslav First League 1955428.03.1955 Slavija (Beograd)5-3
450Yugoslav First League 1955327.03.1955 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-2½
451Yugoslav First League 1955226.03.1955 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)7-1
452Yugoslav First League 1955125.03.1955 Olimpija (Ljubljana)5½-2½
453Yugoslav First League 1954702.04.1954 Olimpija (Ljubljana)5-3
454Yugoslav First League 1954601.04.1954 Mladost (Zagreb)4½-3½
455Yugoslav First League 1954531.03.1954 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4½-3½
456Yugoslav First League 1954430.03.1954 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5-3
457Yugoslav First League 1954329.03.1954 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)6½-1½
458Yugoslav First League 1954228.03.1954 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)6½-1½
459Yugoslav First League 1954127.03.1954 Slavija (Beograd)5½-2½
460Yugoslav First League 1952112.07.1952 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-2½
461Yugoslav First League East 1952307.07.1952 Slavija (Beograd)5½-2½
462Yugoslav First League East 1952206.07.1952 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5½-2½
463Yugoslav First League East 1952105.07.1952 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5½-2½
464Yugoslav First League 1950717.11.1950 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4½-3½
465Yugoslav First League 1950616.11.1950 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)4-4
466Yugoslav First League 1950515.11.1950 Borac (Čačak)5-3
467Yugoslav First League 1950415.11.1950 Metalac (Beograd)3-5
468Yugoslav First League 1950314.11.1950 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-5
469Yugoslav First League 1950213.11.1950 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)4-4
470Yugoslav First League 1950113.11.1950 Mladost (Zagreb)5-3
471Yugoslav First League 1949712.09.1949 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-2½
472Yugoslav First League 1949610.09.1949 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5-3
473Yugoslav First League 1949509.09.1949 Metalac (Beograd)5-3
474Yugoslav First League 1949408.09.1949 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)6-2
475Yugoslav First League 1949307.09.1949 Polet (Maribor)7-1
476Yugoslav First League 1949206.09.1949 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-3½
477Yugoslav First League 1949105.09.1949 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)7-1
478Yugoslav First League 1948904.10.1948 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)3-5
479Yugoslav First League 1948803.10.1948 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5½-2½
480Yugoslav First League 1948702.10.1948 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)6-2
481Yugoslav First League 1948601.10.1948 Mladost (Zagreb)5-3
482Yugoslav First League 1948530.09.1948 Metalac (Beograd)5-3
483Yugoslav First League 1948429.09.1948 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)4-4
484Yugoslav First League 1948328.09.1948 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-3½
485Yugoslav First League 1948227.09.1948 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)5½-2½
486Yugoslav First League 1948126.09.1948 Vardar (Skopje)8-0
487Yugoslav First League 1947707.09.1947 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)5½-2½
488Yugoslav First League 1947606.09.1947 Vardar (Skopje)7-1
489Yugoslav First League 1947505.09.1947 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)7-1
490Yugoslav First League 1947404.09.1947 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-3½
491Yugoslav First League 1947303.09.1947 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)6-2
492Yugoslav First League 1947202.09.1947 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-2½
493Yugoslav First League 1947101.09.1947 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)3½-4½
494Yugoslav First League 1946302.03.1947 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-3½
495Yugoslav First League 1946201.03.1947 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)2-6
496Yugoslav First League 1946101.03.1947 Mladost (Zagreb)5-3
497Semifinal Yugoslav League 1946117.02.1947 Lovćen (Cetinje)8-0