Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Crvena zvezda (Beograd)

Crvena zvezda (Beograd)

# Event R Date Opponent * Result
1Belgrade Premier League 20181128.09.2018 Partizan (Beograd)2½-3½
2Belgrade Premier League 20181027.09.2018 Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
3Belgrade Premier League 2018926.09.2018 Čukarički (Beograd)5½-½
4Belgrade Premier League 2018825.09.2018 Radnički (Beograd)3½-2½
5Belgrade Premier League 2018724.09.2018 Radnički (Rudovci)2½-3½
6Belgrade Premier League 2018622.09.2018 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)6-0
7Belgrade Premier League 2018521.09.2018 Bogoslov (Beograd)4½-1½
8Belgrade Premier League 2018420.09.2018 Mirijevo (Beograd)2½-3½
9Belgrade Premier League 2018319.09.2018 PTT (Beograd)4½-1½
10Belgrade Premier League 2018218.09.2018 Tadić (Beograd)3½-2½
11Belgrade Premier League 2018117.09.2018 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)3-3
12Belgrade Premier League 20161322.10.2016 Mirijevo (Beograd)5-1
13Belgrade Premier League 20161221.10.2016 Poštanska štedionica (Beograd)5-1
14Belgrade Premier League 20161119.10.2016 Bogoslov (Beograd)5-1
15Belgrade Premier League 20161018.10.2016 Zmaj (Beograd)6-0
16Belgrade Premier League 2016917.10.2016 Radnički (Beograd)3-3
17Belgrade Premier League 2016816.10.2016 Delfin (Beograd)4½-1½
18Belgrade Premier League 2016715.10.2016 Lasta (Beograd)5½-½
19Belgrade Premier League 2016614.10.2016 Beograd (Beograd)3-3
20Belgrade Premier League 2016512.10.2016 Beograd Sigurnost (Beograd)4½-1½
21Belgrade Premier League 2016411.10.2016 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)2½-3½
22Belgrade Premier League 2016310.10.2016 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)3-3
23Belgrade Premier League 2016209.10.2016 Romantičari (Beograd)3½-2½
24Belgrade Premier League 2016108.10.2016 Grocka (Grocka)5½-½
25Serbia First League 20141109.09.2014 Itaka (Beograd)4-2
26Serbia First League 20141008.09.2014 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)2½-3½
27Serbia First League 2014907.09.2014 Bačka (Pačir)3-3
28Serbia First League 2014806.09.2014 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3-3
29Serbia First League 2014705.09.2014 Jelica (Goračići)4-2
30Serbia First League 2014604.09.2014 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-2½
31Serbia First League 2014503.09.2014 Lasta (Beograd)2½-3½
32Serbia First League 2014402.09.2014 Vodovod (Kragujevac)2½-3½
33Serbia First League 2014301.09.2014 Sloven (Ruma)2½-3½
34Serbia First League 2014231.08.2014 Jugović (Kać)2-4
35Serbia First League 2014130.08.2014 Spartak (Subotica)3½-2½
36Belgrade Premier League 20131122.10.2013 Itaka (Beograd)2½-3½
37Belgrade Premier League 20131021.10.2013 Radnički (Beograd)5-1
38Belgrade Premier League 2013920.10.2013 PTT (Beograd)4-2
39Belgrade Premier League 2013819.10.2013 Poštanska štedionica (Beograd)5-1
40Belgrade Premier League 2013718.10.2013 Beograd (Beograd)4-2
41Belgrade Premier League 2013617.10.2013 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)3-3
42Belgrade Premier League 2013516.10.2013 Grocka (Grocka)4½-1½
43Belgrade Premier League 2013415.10.2013 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)4-2
44Belgrade Premier League 2013314.10.2013 Beograd Sigurnost (Beograd)4-2
45Belgrade Premier League 2013213.10.2013 Polet (Beograd)5-1
46Belgrade Premier League 2013112.10.2013 Romantičari (Beograd)4-2
47Svetozar Gligoric Cup 2013726.05.2013 Lasta (Beograd)1½-2½
48Svetozar Gligoric Cup 2013625.05.2013 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)½-3½
49Svetozar Gligoric Cup 2013524.05.2013 BAS (Beograd)2½-1½
50Svetozar Gligoric Cup 2013423.05.2013 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)1½-2½
51Svetozar Gligoric Cup 2013322.05.2013 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)2½-1½
52Svetozar Gligoric Cup 2013221.05.2013 Jugović (Kać)1½-2½
53Svetozar Gligoric Cup 2013120.05.2013 Banovci Dunav (Banovci Dunav)2½-1½
54Belgrade Cup 2013521.04.2013 Romantičari (Beograd)2-2
55Belgrade Cup 2013420.04.2013 Beograd Sigurnost (Beograd)2½-1½
56Belgrade Cup 2013319.04.2013 Zmaj (Beograd)3-1
57Belgrade Cup 2013218.04.2013 Radnički (Beograd)2½-1½
58Belgrade Cup 2013117.04.2013 Poštanska štedionica (Beograd)3-1
59Yugoslav First League 1979904.09.1979 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)4-6
60Yugoslav First League 1979802.09.1979 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)3½-6½
61Yugoslav First League 1979701.09.1979 Bosna (Sarajevo)6-4
62Yugoslav First League 1979631.08.1979 Mladost (Zagreb)5-5
63Yugoslav First League 1979530.08.1979 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)4-6
64Yugoslav First League 1979428.08.1979 IM Rakovica (Beograd)4½-5½
65Yugoslav First League 1979327.08.1979 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)4½-5½
66Yugoslav First League 1979226.08.1979 Partizan (Beograd)3½-6½
67Yugoslav First League 1979125.08.1979 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)6-4
68Yugoslav First League 1978912.09.1978 Partizan (Beograd)5-5
69Yugoslav First League 1978810.09.1978 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)4½-5½
70Yugoslav First League 1978709.09.1978 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)5½-4½
71Yugoslav First League 1978608.09.1978 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)6½-3½
72Yugoslav First League 1978507.09.1978 IM Rakovica (Beograd)4½-5½
73Yugoslav First League 1978405.09.1978 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5½-4½
74Yugoslav First League 1978304.09.1978 Rad (Beograd)5½-4½
75Yugoslav First League 1978203.09.1978 Radnički (Kragujevac)6-4
76Yugoslav First League 1978102.09.1978 Mladost (Zagreb)5-5
77Yugoslav First League 1977911.09.1977 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)6½-3½
78Yugoslav First League 1977809.09.1977 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)6-4
79Yugoslav First League 1977708.09.1977 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)7-3
80Yugoslav First League 1977607.09.1977 Rad (Beograd)8½-1½
81Yugoslav First League 1977506.09.1977 Bosna (Sarajevo)8-2
82Yugoslav First League 1977404.09.1977 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)8-2
83Yugoslav First League 1977303.09.1977 Radnički (Kragujevac)5-5
84Yugoslav First League 1977202.09.1977 Mladost (Zagreb)7-3
85Yugoslav First League 1977101.09.1977 Partizan (Beograd)4½-5½
86Yugoslav First League 1976911.09.1976 Mladost (Zemun)6-4
87Yugoslav First League 1976809.09.1976 Mladost (Zagreb)6½-3½
88Yugoslav First League 1976708.09.1976 Partizan (Beograd)4-6
89Yugoslav First League 1976607.09.1976 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5½-4½
90Yugoslav First League 1976506.09.1976 Radnički (Kragujevac)7-3
91Yugoslav First League 1976404.09.1976 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)7-3
92Yugoslav First League 1976303.09.1976 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)8½-1½
93Yugoslav First League 1976202.09.1976 Bosna (Sarajevo)8-2
94Yugoslav First League 1976101.09.1976 Domžale (Domžale)7½-2½
95Yugoslav First League 1975925.09.1975 Mladost (Zagreb)5-5
96Yugoslav First League 1975823.09.1975 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6-4
97Yugoslav First League 1975722.09.1975 Bosna (Sarajevo)5½-4½
98Yugoslav First League 1975621.09.1975 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)5½-4½
99Yugoslav First League 1975520.09.1975 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)9-1
100Yugoslav First League 1975418.09.1975 Partizan (Beograd)6½-3½
101Yugoslav First League 1975317.09.1975 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5½-4½
102Yugoslav First League 1975216.09.1975 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)6½-3½
103Yugoslav First League 1975115.09.1975 Radnički (Kragujevac)7-3
104Yugoslav First League 1973912.09.1973 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)7-3
105Yugoslav First League 1973811.09.1973 Mladost (Zemun)9-1
106Yugoslav First League 1973710.09.1973 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)3½-6½
107Yugoslav First League 1973608.09.1973 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)5½-4½
108Yugoslav First League 1973507.09.1973 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)6-4
109Yugoslav First League 1973406.09.1973 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)7-3
110Yugoslav First League 1973304.09.1973 Radnički (Kragujevac)5½-4½
111Yugoslav First League 1973203.09.1973 Partizan (Beograd)4½-5½
112Yugoslav First League 1973102.09.1973 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-4½
113Yugoslav First League 1972916.05.1972 Partizan (Beograd)5-5
114Yugoslav First League 1972815.05.1972 Mladost (Zemun)7-3
115Yugoslav First League 1972714.05.1972 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)7½-2½
116Yugoslav First League 1972612.05.1972 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5-5
117Yugoslav First League 1972511.05.1972 Mladost (Zagreb)7-3
118Yugoslav First League 1972410.05.1972 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)5-5
119Yugoslav First League 1972309.05.1972 Radnički (Kragujevac)7-3
120Yugoslav First League 1972208.05.1972 Kvarner (Rijeka)8½-1½
121Yugoslav First League 1972107.05.1972 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5½-4½
122Yugoslav First League 1971718.05.1971 Partizan (Beograd)3½-6½
123Yugoslav First League 1971617.05.1971 Mladost (Zagreb)6-4
124Yugoslav First League 1971516.05.1971 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)7½-2½
125Yugoslav First League 1971415.05.1971 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)6½-3½
126Yugoslav First League 1971314.05.1971 Kvarner (Rijeka)6½-3½
127Yugoslav First League 1971213.05.1971 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)7½-2½
128Yugoslav First League 1971112.05.1971 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)6-4
129Yugoslav First League 1970703.06.1970 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)8-2
130Yugoslav First League 1970602.06.1970 Mladost (Zagreb)4½-5½
131Yugoslav First League 1970501.06.1970 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-3½
132Yugoslav First League 1970431.05.1970 Partizan (Beograd)6-4
133Yugoslav First League 1970330.05.1970 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)6-4
134Yugoslav First League 1970229.05.1970 Kvarner (Rijeka)6½-3½
135Yugoslav First League 1970128.05.1970 Mladost (Zemun)7½-2½
136Yugoslav First League 1969717.05.1969 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)7½-2½
137Yugoslav First League 1969616.05.1969 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)6½-3½
138Yugoslav First League 1969515.05.1969 Mladost (Zemun)7-3
139Yugoslav First League 1969414.05.1969 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)5-5
140Yugoslav First League 1969313.05.1969 Partizan (Beograd)4½-5½
141Yugoslav First League 1969212.05.1969 Mladost (Zagreb)6½-3½
142Yugoslav First League 1969111.05.1969 Kvarner (Rijeka)7½-2½
143Yugoslav First League 1968730.09.1968 Mladost (Zagreb)6-4
144Yugoslav First League 1968629.09.1968 Partizan (Beograd)6-4
145Yugoslav First League 1968528.09.1968 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5½-4½
146Yugoslav First League 1968427.09.1968 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)6½-3½
147Yugoslav First League 1968326.09.1968 Niš (Niš)8-2
148Yugoslav First League 1968225.09.1968 Jesenice (Jesenice)6-4
149Yugoslav First League 1968124.09.1968 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-3½
150Yugoslav First League 1967704.12.1967 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)7-3
151Yugoslav First League 1967603.12.1967 Slavija (Beograd)8-2
152Yugoslav First League 1967502.12.1967 Mladost (Zagreb)4½-5½
153Yugoslav First League 1967401.12.1967 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)6½-3½
154Yugoslav First League 1967330.11.1967 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6-4
155Yugoslav First League 1967229.11.1967 Partizan (Beograd)5½-4½
156Yugoslav First League 1967128.11.1967 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)6-4
157Yugoslav First League 1966731.05.1966 Partizan (Beograd)5½-4½
158Yugoslav First League 1966630.05.1966 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)5½-4½
159Yugoslav First League 1966529.05.1966 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6-4
160Yugoslav First League 1966428.05.1966 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)6-4
161Yugoslav First League 1966327.05.1966 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)4½-5½
162Yugoslav First League 1966125.05.1966 Mladost (Zagreb)7-3
163Yugoslav First League 1965819.05.1965 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)6½-3½
164Yugoslav First League 1965718.05.1965 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-4½
165Yugoslav First League 1965617.05.1965 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)8½-1½
166Yugoslav First League 1965516.05.1965 Novinar (Ljubljana)5-5
167Yugoslav First League 1965415.05.1965 11. oktomvri (Skopje)9-1
168Yugoslav First League 1965314.05.1965 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)7-3
169Yugoslav First League 1965213.05.1965 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5½-4½
170Yugoslav First League 1965112.05.1965 Partizan (Beograd)5-5
171Serbian First League 1964704.12.1964 Sloboda (Užice)6-4
172Serbian First League 1964603.12.1964 Mladost (Zemun)5½-4½
173Serbian First League 1964502.12.1964 Beograd (Beograd)8-2
174Serbian First League 1964401.12.1964 21. maj (Beograd)8½-1½
175Serbian First League 1964330.11.1964 Slavija (Beograd)6-4
176Serbian First League 1964229.11.1964 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)6½-3½
177Serbian First League 1964129.11.1964 Radnički (Kragujevac)6½-3½
178Serbian First League 1963110.11.1963 Slavija (Beograd)5-5
179Yugoslav First League 1963918.05.1963 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)5½-4½
180Yugoslav First League 1963817.05.1963 Poštar (Zagreb)4-6
181Yugoslav First League 1963716.05.1963 Mladost (Zagreb)4½-5½
182Yugoslav First League 1963615.05.1963 Partizan (Beograd)4½-5½
183Yugoslav First League 1963514.05.1963 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5½-4½
184Yugoslav First League 1963414.05.1963 Budućnost (Podgorica)7½-2½
185Yugoslav First League 1963313.05.1963 Metalski zavod Tito (Skopje)9-1
186Yugoslav First League 1963212.05.1963 Novinar (Ljubljana)6½-3½
187Yugoslav First League 1963112.05.1963 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)9½-½
188Serbian First League 1962427.11.1962 Slavija (Beograd)8-2
189Serbian First League 1962325.11.1962 Slavija (Beograd)7½-2½
190Serbian First League 1962211.11.1962 Mladost (Zemun)5½-4½
191Serbian First League 1962104.11.1962 Napredak (Beograd)8-2
192Serbian First League 1961312.11.1961 Borac (Čačak)4-6
193Serbian First League 1961205.11.1961 Slavija (Beograd)6-4
194Serbian First League 1961129.10.1961 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)5½-4½
195Serbian First League 1959102.10.1960 Jedinstvo (Zemun)*-10
196Serbian First League 1959111.10.1959 Partizan (Beograd)4½-5½
197Yugoslav Second League West 1958328.10.1958 Olimpija (Ljubljana)4½-5½
198Yugoslav Second League West 1958227.10.1958 Željezničar (Sarajevo)8½-1½
199Yugoslav Second League West 1958126.10.1958 Akademičar (Zagreb)4-6
200Yugoslav First League 1958726.04.1958 Partizan (Beograd)2-8
201Yugoslav First League 1958625.04.1958 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)3-7
202Yugoslav First League 1958524.04.1958 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)6-4
203Yugoslav First League 1958423.04.1958 Mladost (Zagreb)2-8
204Yugoslav First League 1958322.04.1958 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)6-4
205Yugoslav First League 1958221.04.1958 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)3-7
206Yugoslav First League 1958120.04.1958 Slavija (Beograd)2-8
207Yugoslav First League 1957704.12.1957 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)6-4
208Yugoslav First League 1957603.12.1957 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)3-7
209Yugoslav First League 1957502.12.1957 Slavija (Beograd)5-5
210Yugoslav First League 1957330.11.1957 Mladost (Zagreb)3-7
211Yugoslav First League 1957229.11.1957 Spartak (Subotica)6-4
212Yugoslav First League 1957128.11.1957 Partizan (Beograd)4½-5½
213Yugoslav First League 1956720.10.1956 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)6-4
214Yugoslav First League 1956619.10.1956 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)7½-2½
215Yugoslav First League 1956518.10.1956 Slavija (Beograd)3-7
216Yugoslav First League 1956417.10.1956 Olimpija (Ljubljana)6½-3½
217Yugoslav First League 1956316.10.1956 Mladost (Zagreb)8-2
218Yugoslav First League 1956215.10.1956 Partizan (Beograd)6-4
219Yugoslav First League 1956114.10.1956 Student (Skopje)5½-4½
220Yugoslav First League 1955731.03.1955 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)5-3
221Yugoslav First League 1955630.03.1955 Slavija (Beograd)1-7
222Yugoslav First League 1955529.03.1955 Partizan (Beograd)3-5
223Yugoslav First League 1955428.03.1955 Mladost (Zagreb)3-5
224Yugoslav First League 1955327.03.1955 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)3½-4½
225Yugoslav First League 1955226.03.1955 Olimpija (Ljubljana)6-2
226Yugoslav First League 1955125.03.1955 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)5½-2½
227Yugoslav First League 1954702.04.1954 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)4½-3½
228Yugoslav First League 1954601.04.1954 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5½-2½
229Yugoslav First League 1954531.03.1954 Partizan (Beograd)3½-4½
230Yugoslav First League 1954430.03.1954 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)5-3
231Yugoslav First League 1954329.03.1954 Slavija (Beograd)3½-4½
232Yugoslav First League 1954228.03.1954 Olimpija (Ljubljana)4-4
233Yugoslav First League 1954127.03.1954 Mladost (Zagreb)3-5
234Yugoslav First League East 1952307.07.1952 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4-4
235Yugoslav First League East 1952206.07.1952 Partizan (Beograd)2½-5½
236Yugoslav First League East 1952105.07.1952 Slavija (Beograd)6½-1½
237Yugoslav First League 1950717.11.1950 Partizan (Beograd)3½-4½
238Yugoslav First League 1950616.11.1950 Mladost (Zagreb)4½-3½
239Yugoslav First League 1950515.11.1950 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)5-3
240Yugoslav First League 1950415.11.1950 Borac (Čačak)7½-½
241Yugoslav First League 1950314.11.1950 Metalac (Beograd)6½-1½
242Yugoslav First League 1950213.11.1950 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5½-2½
243Yugoslav First League 1950113.11.1950 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)4-4
244Yugoslav First League 1949712.09.1949 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)4-4
245Yugoslav First League 1949610.09.1949 Partizan (Beograd)3-5
246Yugoslav First League 1949509.09.1949 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5½-2½
247Yugoslav First League 1949408.09.1949 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5-3
248Yugoslav First League 1949307.09.1949 Mladost (Zagreb)7-1
249Yugoslav First League 1949206.09.1949 Metalac (Beograd)5-3
250Yugoslav First League 1949105.09.1949 Polet (Maribor)5½-2½
251Belgrade League 19487??.??.1948 Jedinstvo (Zemun)5½-2½
252Belgrade League 19486??.??.1948 Grafičar (Beograd)7-1
253Belgrade League 19485??.??.1948 Metalac (Beograd)6-2
254Belgrade League 19484??.??.1948 Slavija (Beograd)5½-2½
255Belgrade League 19483??.??.1948 Beograd (Beograd)6-2
256Belgrade League 19482??.??.1948 PTT (Beograd)8-0
257Belgrade League 19481??.??.1948 Železničar (Beograd)4-3
258Yugoslav First League 1948904.10.1948 Partizan (Beograd)5-3
259Yugoslav First League 1948803.10.1948 Mladost (Zagreb)3½-4½
260Yugoslav First League 1948702.10.1948 Metalac (Beograd)8-0
261Yugoslav First League 1948601.10.1948 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)3-5
262Yugoslav First League 1948530.09.1948 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5-3
263Yugoslav First League 1948429.09.1948 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)7-1
264Yugoslav First League 1948328.09.1948 Vardar (Skopje)6-2
265Yugoslav First League 1948227.09.1948 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)4½-3½
266Yugoslav First League 1948126.09.1948 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)6½-1½
267Serbian League 1948527.07.1948 Jedinstvo (Zemun)5-3
268Serbian League 1948426.07.1948 Napredak (Kruševac)4-4
269Serbian League 1948325.07.1948 Borac (Čačak)5½-2½
270Serbian League 1948224.07.1948 Metalac (Beograd)5½-2½
271Serbian League 1948123.07.1948 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)6½-1½
272Yugoslav First League 1947707.09.1947 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5½-2½
273Yugoslav First League 1947606.09.1947 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)3-5
274Yugoslav First League 1947505.09.1947 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)4½-3½
275Yugoslav First League 1947404.09.1947 Vardar (Skopje)7½-½
276Yugoslav First League 1947303.09.1947 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-2½
277Yugoslav First League 1947202.09.1947 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)8-0
278Yugoslav First League 1947101.09.1947 Partizan (Beograd)4½-3½
279Yugoslav First League 1946302.03.1947 Mladost (Zagreb)6½-1½
280Yugoslav First League 1946201.03.1947 Partizan (Beograd)6-2
281Yugoslav First League 1946101.03.1947 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-4½
282Semifinal Yugoslav League 1946116.02.1947 Rabotnički (Skopje)6-2