Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Slavija (Beograd)

Slavija (Beograd)

# Event R Date Opponent * Result
1Yugoslav First League 1967704.12.1967 Partizan (Beograd)2-8
2Yugoslav First League 1967603.12.1967 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)2-8
3Yugoslav First League 1967502.12.1967 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)4½-5½
4Yugoslav First League 1967401.12.1967 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)3-7
5Yugoslav First League 1967330.11.1967 Mladost (Zagreb)3-7
6Yugoslav First League 1967229.11.1967 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)5-5
7Yugoslav First League 1967128.11.1967 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)3½-6½
8Yugoslav Second League East 1967320.03.1967 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)5-5
9Yugoslav Second League East 1967118.03.1967 Kočo Racin (Skopje)6-4
10Serbian First League 1966713.11.1966 Niš (Niš)6-4
11Serbian First League 1966606.11.1966 Sloboda (Užice)5½-4½
12Serbian First League 1966530.10.1966 Radnički (Kragujevac)5-5
13Serbian First League 1966423.10.1966 Grafičar (Beograd)9-1
14Serbian First League 1966316.10.1966 Beograd (Beograd)6½-3½
15Serbian First League 1966209.10.1966 Borac (Čačak)6½-3½
16Serbian First League 1966102.10.1966 Mladost (Zemun)5½-4½
17Serbian First League 1964704.12.1964 Radnički (Kragujevac)8-2
18Serbian First League 1964603.12.1964 Sloboda (Užice)8-2
19Serbian First League 1964502.12.1964 Mladost (Zemun)5½-4½
20Serbian First League 1964401.12.1964 Beograd (Beograd)5½-4½
21Serbian First League 1964330.11.1964 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4-6
22Serbian First League 1964229.11.1964 21. maj (Beograd)9½-½
23Serbian First League 1964129.11.1964 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)5½-4½
24Serbian First League 1963217.11.1963 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)5-5
25Serbian First League 1963110.11.1963 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5-5
26Serbian First League 1962427.11.1962 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)2-8
27Serbian First League 1962325.11.1962 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)2½-7½
28Serbian First League 1962211.11.1962 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)6½-3½
29Serbian First League 1962104.11.1962 Jedinstvo (Zemun)9½-½
30Serbian First League 1961205.11.1961 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4-6
31Serbian First League 1961129.10.1961 Metalac (Beograd)6½-3½
32Mladost - Slavija 1961216.04.1961 Mladost (Zagreb)6-4
33Mladost - Slavija 1961109.04.1961 Mladost (Zagreb)3½-6½
34Yugoslav First League East 1960319.12.1960 Budućnost (Podgorica)6-4
35Yugoslav First League East 1960218.12.1960 Partizan (Beograd)2½-7½
36Yugoslav First League East 1960117.12.1960 Metalski zavod Tito (Skopje)7½-2½
37Serbian First League 1959316.10.1960 Jedinstvo (Zemun)5½-4½
38Serbian First League 1959209.10.1960 Borac (Čačak)7½-2½
39Serbian First League 1959102.10.1960 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)7½-2½
40Serbian First League 1959218.10.1959 Partizan (Beograd)3½-6½
41Serbian First League 1959111.10.1959 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)6½-2½
42Yugoslav First League 1958726.04.1958 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6-4
43Yugoslav First League 1958625.04.1958 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)8½-1½
44Yugoslav First League 1958524.04.1958 Mladost (Zagreb)5-5
45Yugoslav First League 1958423.04.1958 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)6½-3½
46Yugoslav First League 1958322.04.1958 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)6-4
47Yugoslav First League 1958221.04.1958 Partizan (Beograd)4½-5½
48Yugoslav First League 1958120.04.1958 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)8-2
49Yugoslav First League 1957704.12.1957 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)6-4
50Yugoslav First League 1957502.12.1957 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5-5
51Yugoslav First League 1957401.12.1957 Mladost (Zagreb)4½-5½
52Yugoslav First League 1957330.11.1957 Spartak (Subotica)7½-2½
53Yugoslav First League 1957229.11.1957 Partizan (Beograd)4-6
54Yugoslav First League 1957128.11.1957 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)4½-5½
55Yugoslav First League 1956720.10.1956 Student (Skopje)6-4
56Yugoslav First League 1956619.10.1956 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)7-3
57Yugoslav First League 1956518.10.1956 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)7-3
58Yugoslav First League 1956417.10.1956 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)5½-4½
59Yugoslav First League 1956316.10.1956 Olimpija (Ljubljana)7½-2½
60Yugoslav First League 1956215.10.1956 Mladost (Zagreb)5-5
61Yugoslav First League 1956114.10.1956 Partizan (Beograd)3½-6½
62Yugoslav First League 1955731.03.1955 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)5-3
63Yugoslav First League 1955630.03.1955 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)7-1
64Yugoslav First League 1955529.03.1955 Olimpija (Ljubljana)4½-3½
65Yugoslav First League 1955428.03.1955 Partizan (Beograd)3-5
66Yugoslav First League 1955327.03.1955 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)6-2
67Yugoslav First League 1955226.03.1955 Mladost (Zagreb)4½-3½
68Yugoslav First League 1955125.03.1955 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-1½
69Yugoslav First League 1954702.04.1954 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)4-4
70Yugoslav First League 1954601.04.1954 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)5½-2½
71Yugoslav First League 1954531.03.1954 Olimpija (Ljubljana)3½-4½
72Yugoslav First League 1954430.03.1954 Mladost (Zagreb)3-5
73Yugoslav First League 1954329.03.1954 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4½-3½
74Yugoslav First League 1954228.03.1954 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)7-1
75Yugoslav First League 1954127.03.1954 Partizan (Beograd)2½-5½
76Yugoslav Second League East 1953520.10.1953 Vinkovci (Vinkovci)7-1
77Yugoslav Second League East 1953419.10.1953 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)5½-2½
78Yugoslav Second League East 1953318.10.1953 Spartak (Subotica)4½-3½
79Yugoslav Second League East 1953217.10.1953 Student (Skopje)5-3
80Yugoslav Second League East 1953117.10.1953 Radnički (Kragujevac)6½-1½
81Yugoslav First League East 1952307.07.1952 Partizan (Beograd)2½-5½
82Yugoslav First League East 1952206.07.1952 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-4½
83Yugoslav First League East 1952105.07.1952 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)1½-6½
84Serbian League 1950926.06.1950 Spartak (Subotica)3-5
85Serbian League 1950812.06.1950 Beograd (Beograd)0-8
86Serbian League 1950705.06.1950 Radnički (Kragujevac)3½-4½
87Serbian League 1950621.05.1950 Proleter (Zrenjanin)4-4
88Serbian League 1950514.05.1950 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)1½-6½
89Serbian League 1950430.04.1950 Bora Kostić (Vršac)6-2
90Serbian League 1950323.04.1950 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)6-2
91Serbian League 1950209.04.1950 Borac (Čačak)3-5
92Serbian League 1950102.04.1950 Jedinstvo (Zemun)4½-3½
93Belgrade League 194911??.??.1949 Jedinstvo (Zemun)3-5
94Belgrade League 194910??.??.1949 Železničar (Beograd)6-2
95Belgrade League 19499??.??.1949 Beograd (Beograd)5-3
96Belgrade League 19498??.??.1949 PTT (Beograd)8-0
97Belgrade League 19497??.??.1949 Kneževac (Beograd)8-0
98Belgrade League 19496??.??.1949 Centralni dom UDB (Beograd)5½-2½
99Belgrade League 19505??.??.1949 Železničar (Beograd)7-1
100Belgrade League 19495??.??.1949 Metalac (Beograd)1-7
101Belgrade League 19494??.??.1949 Granap (Beograd)8-0
102Belgrade League 19504??.??.1949 Beograd (Beograd)2-6
103Belgrade League 19493??.??.1949 Proleter (Žarkovo)8-0
104Belgrade League 19502??.??.1949 Jedinstvo (Zemun)7-1
105Belgrade League 19492??.??.1949 Crvena zvezda 2 (Beograd)3-5
106Belgrade League 19491??.??.1949 Radio Beograd (Beograd)4½-3½
107Belgrade League 19501??.??.1949 Centralni dom UDB (Beograd)6½-1½
108Serbian League 1949517.07.1949 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)6-2
109Serbian League 1949416.07.1949 Borac (Čačak)1-7
110Serbian League 1949315.07.1949 Nikčević (Svetozarovo)5½-2½
111Serbian League 1949214.07.1949 Metalac (Beograd)2-6
112Serbian League 1949113.07.1949 Beograd (Beograd)6½-1½
113Belgrade League 19487??.??.1948 Grafičar (Beograd)5½-2½
114Belgrade League 19486??.??.1948 Metalac (Beograd)1½-6½
115Belgrade League 19485??.??.1948 Beograd (Beograd)3½-4½
116Belgrade League 19484??.??.1948 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)2½-5½
117Belgrade League 19483??.??.1948 PTT (Beograd)6½-1½
118Belgrade League 19482??.??.1948 Železničar (Beograd)5-3
119Belgrade League 19481??.??.1948 Jedinstvo (Zemun)3½-4½