Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)

VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)

# Event R Date Opponent * Result
1CS First League 20201117.10.2020 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)2-4
2CS First League 20201016.10.2020 Rudar (Kostolac)½-5½
3CS First League 2020915.10.2020 Krušik (Valjevo)3-3
4CS First League 2020815.10.2020 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)2-4
5CS First League 2020714.10.2020 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)1½-4½
6CS First League 2020613.10.2020 Radnik (Surdulica)3½-2½
7CS First League 2020513.10.2020 Vodovod (Kragujevac)2-4
8CS First League 2020412.10.2020 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)1-5
9CS First League 2020312.10.2020 Borac (Čačak)1½-4½
10CS First League 2020211.10.2020 Požega (Požega)2-4
11CS First League 2020110.10.2020 Sloga (Kraljevo)2-4
12Serbia First League 20181110.09.2018 Itaka (Beograd)2½-3½
13Serbia First League 20181009.09.2018 Krajina (Krajišnik)5-1
14Serbia First League 2018908.09.2018 Jelica (Goračići)1½-4½
15Serbia First League 2018807.09.2018 Sloga (Kraljevo)2-4
16Serbia First League 2018706.09.2018 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)4-2
17Serbia First League 2018605.09.2018 Spartak (Subotica)2½-3½
18Serbia First League 2018504.09.2018 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)2½-3½
19Serbia First League 2018403.09.2018 Sloven (Ruma)2½-3½
20Serbia First League 2018302.09.2018 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)4½-1½
21Serbia First League 2018201.09.2018 Jugović (Kać)3-3
22Serbia First League 2018131.08.2018 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
23Serbia First League 20161102.10.2016 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
24Serbia First League 20161001.10.2016 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
25Serbia First League 2016930.09.2016 Naftagas (Elemir)4-2
26Serbia First League 2016829.09.2016 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)5½-½
27Serbia First League 2016728.09.2016 Sloven (Ruma)4½-1½
28Serbia First League 2016627.09.2016 Jugović (Kać)4½-1½
29Serbia First League 2016526.09.2016 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)4½-1½
30Serbia First League 2016425.09.2016 Itaka (Beograd)3-3
31Serbia First League 2016324.09.2016 Jelica (Goračići)4½-1½
32Serbia First League 2016223.09.2016 Požega (Požega)4½-1½
33Serbia First League 2016122.09.2016 Spartak (Subotica)3½-2½
34CS First League 20151113.09.2015 Svitanja (Niš)6-0
35CS First League 20151012.09.2015 Sloga (Petrovac)3-3
36CS First League 2015911.09.2015 Progres (Pirot)3½-2½
37CS First League 2015810.09.2015 Priko (Prijepolje)6-0
38CS First League 2015709.09.2015 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)6-0
39CS First League 2015609.09.2015 Ub (Ub)4½-1½
40CS First League 2015508.09.2015 Mladost (Lučani)5½-½
41CS First League 2015407.09.2015 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)4-2
42CS First League 2015306.09.2015 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)3½-2½
43CS First League 2015206.09.2015 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3½-2½
44CS First League 2015105.09.2015 Glubočica (Leskovac)6-0
45CS First League 20141121.09.2014 Progres (Pirot)4½-1½
46CS First League 20141020.09.2014 Niš (Niš)4½-1½
47CS First League 2014919.09.2014 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)4-2
48CS First League 2014818.09.2014 Požega (Požega)4-2
49CS First League 2014717.09.2014 Čelin kamen (Donja Studena)4½-1½
50CS First League 2014617.09.2014 Sloga (Kraljevo)2-4
51CS First League 2014516.09.2014 Sloga (Petrovac)2-4
52CS First League 2014415.09.2014 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)3½-2½
53CS First League 2014314.09.2014 Vodovod 2 (Kragujevac)3-3
54CS First League 2014214.09.2014 Ub (Ub)4-2
55CS First League 2014113.09.2014 VGSK (Veliko Gradište)5-1
56Serbia First League 20131103.09.2013 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1½-4½
57Serbia First League 20131002.09.2013 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)1½-4½
58Serbia First League 2013901.09.2013 Spartak (Subotica)1-5
59Serbia First League 2013831.08.2013 Jugović (Kać)1½-4½
60Serbia First League 2013730.08.2013 Niš (Niš)2½-3½
61Serbia First League 2013629.08.2013 Delfin (Beograd)2-4
62Serbia First League 2013528.08.2013 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)2½-3½
63Serbia First League 2013427.08.2013 Lasta (Beograd)1-5
64Serbia First League 2013326.08.2013 Radnički (Kragujevac)2-4
65Serbia First League 2013225.08.2013 Sloven (Ruma)1½-4½
66Serbia First League 2013124.08.2013 Vodovod (Kragujevac)1-5
67Serbia First League 20111106.09.2011 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
68Serbia First League 20111005.09.2011 Radnički (Kragujevac)3-3
69Serbia First League 2011904.09.2011 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1½-4½
70Serbia First League 2011803.09.2011 Niš (Niš)4½-1½
71Serbia First League 2011702.09.2011 Vodovod (Kragujevac)1½-4½
72Serbia First League 2011601.09.2011 Požega (Požega)5½-½
73Serbia First League 2011531.08.2011 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)3-3
74Serbia First League 2011430.08.2011 Lasta (Beograd)2½-3½
75Serbia First League 2011329.08.2011 Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
76Serbia First League 2011228.08.2011 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo).-.
77Serbia First League 2011127.08.2011 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)4½-1½
78Serbia First League 20101131.08.2010 Beograd (Beograd)2-4
79Serbia First League 20101030.08.2010 Sloga (Kraljevo)4-2
80Serbia First League 2010929.08.2010 Niš (Niš)3½-2½
81Serbia First League 2010828.08.2010 Lasta (Beograd)3-3
82Serbia First League 2010727.08.2010 Radnički (Kragujevac)2½-3½
83Serbia First League 2010626.08.2010 Planum (Beograd)5½-½
84Serbia First League 2010525.08.2010 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)5½-½
85Serbia First League 2010424.08.2010 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-2½
86Serbia First League 2010323.08.2010 Spartak (Subotica)5½-½
87Serbia First League 2010222.08.2010 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)2-4
88Serbia First League 2010121.08.2010 Vodovod (Kragujevac)3½-2½
89Serbia First League 20091111.09.2009 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4-2
90Serbia First League 20091010.09.2009 Lasta (Beograd)3½-2½
91Serbia First League 2009909.09.2009 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)5-1
92Serbia First League 2009808.09.2009 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)4-2
93Serbia First League 2009707.09.2009 Niš (Niš)3-3
94Serbia First League 2009606.09.2009 Beograd (Beograd)2-4
95Serbia First League 2009505.09.2009 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-3
96Serbia First League 2009404.09.2009 Agronom (Novi Sad)3½-2½
97Serbia First League 2009303.09.2009 Radnički (Kragujevac)4-2
98Serbia First League 2009202.09.2009 Zmaj (Beograd)4½-1½
99Serbia First League 2009101.09.2009 Spartak (Subotica)3½-2½
100Serbia Cup 2009724.05.2009 Spartak (Subotica)1½-2½
101Serbia Cup 2009623.05.2009 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)3-1
102Serbia Cup 2009522.05.2009 Zmaj (Beograd)3-1
103Serbia Cup 2009421.05.2009 Lasta (Beograd)1½-2½
104Serbia Cup 2009320.05.2009 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-1½
105Serbia Cup 2009220.05.2009 Beograd (Beograd)1½-2½
106Serbia Cup 2009119.05.2009 Niš (Niš)2½-1½
107Serbia First League 20081112.09.2008 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)4-2
108Serbia First League 20081011.09.2008 Niš (Niš)3½-2½
109Serbia First League 2008910.09.2008 Radnički (Kragujevac)3½-2½
110Serbia First League 2008809.09.2008 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)4-2
111Serbia First League 2008708.09.2008 Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
112Serbia First League 2008606.09.2008 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)4-2
113Serbia First League 2008505.09.2008 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
114Serbia First League 2008404.09.2008 Partizan (Beograd).-.
115Serbia First League 2008303.09.2008 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
116Serbia First League 2008202.09.2008 Lasta (Beograd)4-2
117Serbia First League 2008101.09.2008 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
118Serbia Cup 2008722.06.2008 Sloga (Kraljevo)4-0
119Serbia Cup 2008621.06.2008 Lasta (Beograd)2½-1½
120Serbia Cup 2008520.06.2008 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2-2
121Serbia Cup 2008419.06.2008 Niš (Niš)2½-1½
122Serbia Cup 2008318.06.2008 Spartak (Subotica)1½-2½
123Serbia Cup 2008217.06.2008 Zmaj (Beograd)2½-1½
124Serbia Cup 2008116.06.2008 Planum (Beograd)4-0
125Serbia First League 20071101.09.2007 Bora Kostić (Vršac)3½-2½
126Serbia First League 20071031.08.2007 Agronom (Novi Sad)4½-1½
127Serbia First League 2007930.08.2007 Radnički (Kragujevac)4-2
128Serbia First League 2007829.08.2007 Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
129Serbia First League 2007728.08.2007 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
130Serbia First League 2007626.08.2007 Spartak (Subotica)2½-3½
131Serbia First League 2007525.08.2007 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-2½
132Serbia First League 2007424.08.2007 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)5½-½
133Serbia First League 2007323.08.2007 Rad (Beograd)3½-2½
134Serbia First League 2007222.08.2007 Partizan (Beograd)4½-1½
135Serbia First League 2007121.08.2007 Sloga (Kraljevo)4-2
136Serbia Cup 2007727.05.2007 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3½-½
137Serbia Cup 2007626.05.2007 Beograd (Beograd)3-1
138Serbia Cup 2007525.05.2007 Bora Kostić (Vršac)3-1
139Serbia Cup 2007424.05.2007 Spartak (Subotica)2½-1½
140Serbia Cup 2007323.05.2007 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2-2
141Serbia Cup 2007222.05.2007 Sloga (Kraljevo)2½-1½
142Serbia Cup 2007121.05.2007 Radnički (Kragujevac)3-1
143Serbia First League 2006903.09.2006 Beograd (Beograd)4-2
144Serbia First League 2006802.09.2006 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)4-2
145Serbia First League 2006701.09.2006 Spartak (Subotica)3½-2½
146Serbia First League 2006631.08.2006 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2-4
147Serbia First League 2006530.08.2006 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)4-2
148Serbia First League 2006429.08.2006 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
149Serbia First League 2006328.08.2006 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
150Serbia First League 2006227.08.2006 Bora Kostić (Vršac)4-2
151Serbia First League 2006126.08.2006 Partizan (Beograd)1-5
152CS First League 20051102.10.2005 Jastrebac (Blace)5-1
153CS First League 20051001.10.2005 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)4½-1½
154CS First League 2005930.09.2005 Sloga (Petrovac)4½-1½
155CS First League 2005830.09.2005 Ribnica (Mionica)5-1
156CS First League 2005729.09.2005 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4-2
157CS First League 2005628.09.2005 Zadrugar (Boževac)5-1
158CS First League 2005528.09.2005 Sloboda (Užice)5½-½
159CS First League 2005427.09.2005 INA dizajn (Novi Pazar)5½-½
160CS First League 2005326.09.2005 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)6-0
161CS First League 2005226.09.2005 Borac (Čačak)3½-2½
162Serbian First League 1961129.10.1961 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4½-5½
163Serbian First League 1959102.10.1960 Slavija (Beograd)2½-7½
164Serbian First League 1959111.10.1959 Slavija (Beograd)2½-6½
165Yugoslav Second League East 1958328.10.1958 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)6-4
166Yugoslav Second League East 1958227.10.1958 Graditelj (Skopje)4½-5½
167Yugoslav First League 1958726.04.1958 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)2½-7½
168Yugoslav First League 1958625.04.1958 Slavija (Beograd)1½-8½
169Yugoslav First League 1958524.04.1958 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4-6
170Yugoslav First League 1958423.04.1958 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)4-6
171Yugoslav First League 1958322.04.1958 Partizan (Beograd)2-8
172Yugoslav First League 1958221.04.1958 Mladost (Zagreb)2-8
173Yugoslav First League 1958120.04.1958 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)6-4
174Yugoslav Second League 1957519.12.1957 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)6½-3½
175Yugoslav Second League 1957418.12.1957 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)5-5
176Yugoslav Second League 1957216.12.1957 Graditelj (Skopje)7-3
177Yugoslav Second League 1957115.12.1957 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)6-4
178Yugoslav Second League 1956514.11.1956 Akademičar (Zagreb)7-3
179Yugoslav Second League 1956413.11.1956 Graditelj (Skopje)7-3
180Yugoslav Second League 1956312.11.1956 Spartak (Subotica)3½-6½
181Yugoslav Second League 1956212.11.1956 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)4½-5½
182Yugoslav Second League 1956111.11.1956 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)5-5
183Yugoslav First League 1956720.10.1956 Mladost (Zagreb)4-6
184Yugoslav First League 1956619.10.1956 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)2½-7½
185Yugoslav First League 1956518.10.1956 Partizan (Beograd)2-8
186Yugoslav First League 1956417.10.1956 Slavija (Beograd)4½-5½
187Yugoslav First League 1956316.10.1956 Student (Skopje)5-5
188Yugoslav First League 1956215.10.1956 Olimpija (Ljubljana)3½-6½
189Yugoslav First League 1956114.10.1956 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)4-6
190Yugoslav First League 1955731.03.1955 Partizan (Beograd)2½-5½
191Yugoslav First League 1955630.03.1955 Mladost (Zagreb)3½-4½
192Yugoslav First League 1955529.03.1955 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)5-3
193Yugoslav First League 1955428.03.1955 Olimpija (Ljubljana)3½-4½
194Yugoslav First League 1955327.03.1955 Slavija (Beograd)2-6
195Yugoslav First League 1955226.03.1955 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)5-3
196Yugoslav First League 1955125.03.1955 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)2½-5½
197Yugoslav First League 1954702.04.1954 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)3½-4½
198Yugoslav First League 1954601.04.1954 Slavija (Beograd)2½-5½
199Yugoslav First League 1954531.03.1954 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5-3
200Yugoslav First League 1954430.03.1954 Olimpija (Ljubljana)2-6
201Yugoslav First League 1954329.03.1954 Partizan (Beograd)1½-6½
202Yugoslav First League 1954228.03.1954 Mladost (Zagreb)2½-5½
203Yugoslav First League 1954127.03.1954 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)5½-2½
204Yugoslav Second League West 1953520.10.1953 Romanija (Sarajevo)5½-2½
205Yugoslav Second League West 1953419.10.1953 Branik (Maribor)6-2
206Yugoslav Second League West 1953318.10.1953 Triglav (Ljubljana)5½-2½
207Yugoslav Second League West 1953217.10.1953 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5-3
208Yugoslav Second League West 1953117.10.1953 Budućnost (Podgorica)5-3
209Serbian League 1953214.02.1953 Spartak (Subotica)6-2
210Serbian League 1953113.02.1953 Radnički (Kragujevac)3½-4½