Српски
Srpski
English
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front
-
Tournaments
-
Search
-
Rating
-
Reports
-
Antichess
-
Link
user:
pass:
OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)
OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)
#
Event
R
Date
Opponent
*
Result
1
CS First League 2020
11
17.10.2020
Krušik (Valjevo)
3-3
2
CS First League 2020
10
16.10.2020
Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)
3-3
3
CS First League 2020
9
15.10.2020
Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)
4-2
4
CS First League 2020
8
15.10.2020
Radnik (Surdulica)
5-1
5
CS First League 2020
7
14.10.2020
Vodovod (Kragujevac)
2-4
6
CS First League 2020
6
13.10.2020
Požega (Požega)
3½-2½
7
CS First League 2020
5
13.10.2020
Borac (Čačak)
2½-3½
8
CS First League 2020
4
12.10.2020
VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)
5-1
9
CS First League 2020
3
12.10.2020
Sloga (Kraljevo)
3-3
10
CS First League 2020
2
11.10.2020
Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)
2½-3½
11
CS First League 2020
1
10.10.2020
Rudar (Kostolac)
3-3
12
CS First League 2018
11
22.09.2018
Krušik (Valjevo)
1½-4½
13
CS First League 2018
10
21.09.2018
Vodovod (Kragujevac)
1½-4½
14
CS First League 2018
9
20.09.2018
Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)
3½-2½
15
CS First League 2018
8
19.09.2018
Mladost (Lučani)
1-5
16
CS First League 2018
7
18.09.2018
Požega (Požega)
1-5
17
CS First League 2018
6
18.09.2018
Šabački ŠK (Šabac)
3-3
18
CS First League 2018
5
17.09.2018
Sloga (Petrovac)
2-4
19
CS First League 2018
4
16.09.2018
Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)
2½-3½
20
CS First League 2018
3
15.09.2018
Borac (Čačak)
2½-3½
21
CS First League 2018
2
15.09.2018
Progres (Pirot)
3-3
22
CS First League 2018
1
14.09.2018
Vladimirci (Vladimirci)
1-5
23
CS First League 2016
11
18.09.2016
Svitanja (Niš)
4½-1½
24
CS First League 2016
10
17.09.2016
Sloga (Petrovac)
3½-2½
25
CS First League 2016
9
16.09.2016
Glubočica (Leskovac)
5½-½
26
CS First League 2016
8
15.09.2016
Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)
3½-2½
27
CS First League 2016
7
14.09.2016
Ub (Ub)
4-2
28
CS First League 2016
6
14.09.2016
Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)
4-2
29
CS First League 2016
5
13.09.2016
Vodovod (Kragujevac)
3-3
30
CS First League 2016
4
12.09.2016
Šabački ŠK (Šabac)
4-2
31
CS First League 2016
3
11.09.2016
Sloga (Despotovac)
3½-2½
32
CS First League 2016
2
11.09.2016
Progres (Pirot)
4½-1½
33
CS First League 2016
1
10.09.2016
Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)
4-2
34
Central Serbia Cup 2016
7
24.04.2016
Vladimirci (Vladimirci)
3-1
35
Central Serbia Cup 2016
6
23.04.2016
Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)
2½-1½
36
Central Serbia Cup 2016
5
23.04.2016
Zeleni vrh (Svrljig)
3-1
37
Central Serbia Cup 2016
4
22.04.2016
Borac (Čačak)
1½-2½
38
Central Serbia Cup 2016
3
21.04.2016
Morava (Velika Plana)
3-1
39
Central Serbia Cup 2016
2
21.04.2016
Priko (Prijepolje)
2-2
40
Central Serbia Cup 2016
1
20.04.2016
Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)
3-1
41
CS First League 2015
11
13.09.2015
Glubočica (Leskovac)
3½-2½
42
CS First League 2015
10
12.09.2015
Svitanja (Niš)
3½-2½
43
CS First League 2015
9
11.09.2015
Sloga (Petrovac)
3½-2½
44
CS First League 2015
8
10.09.2015
Progres (Pirot)
3½-2½
45
CS First League 2015
7
09.09.2015
Priko (Prijepolje)
4-2
46
CS First League 2015
6
09.09.2015
Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)
3½-2½
47
CS First League 2015
5
08.09.2015
Ub (Ub)
3-3
48
CS First League 2015
4
07.09.2015
VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)
2-4
49
CS First League 2015
3
06.09.2015
Mladost (Lučani)
4-2
50
CS First League 2015
2
06.09.2015
Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)
2½-3½
51
CS First League 2015
1
05.09.2015
Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)
4½-1½
52
CS First League 2014
11
21.09.2014
Čelin kamen (Donja Studena)
3-3
53
CS First League 2014
10
20.09.2014
Sloga (Kraljevo)
2-4
54
CS First League 2014
9
19.09.2014
Sloga (Petrovac)
2½-3½
55
CS First League 2014
8
18.09.2014
Progres (Pirot)
3½-2½
56
CS First League 2014
7
17.09.2014
Vodovod 2 (Kragujevac)
4½-1½
57
CS First League 2014
6
17.09.2014
Ub (Ub)
2-4
58
CS First League 2014
5
16.09.2014
VGSK (Veliko Gradište)
5½-½
59
CS First League 2014
4
15.09.2014
VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)
2½-3½
60
CS First League 2014
3
14.09.2014
Niš (Niš)
4-2
61
CS First League 2014
2
14.09.2014
Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)
4½-1½
62
CS First League 2014
1
13.09.2014
Požega (Požega)
2½-3½
63
CS First League 2013
11
22.09.2013
Šabački ŠK (Šabac)
3-3
64
CS First League 2013
10
21.09.2013
Jelica (Goračići)
1½-4½
65
CS First League 2013
9
20.09.2013
Ub (Ub)
2-4
66
CS First League 2013
8
19.09.2013
Sloga (Petrovac)
3-3
67
CS First League 2013
7
18.09.2013
Glubočica (Leskovac)
3½-2½
68
CS First League 2013
6
18.09.2013
Sloga (Kraljevo)
3½-2½
69
CS First League 2013
5
17.09.2013
Požega (Požega)
2-4
70
CS First League 2013
4
16.09.2013
Čelin kamen (Donja Studena)
3-3
71
CS First League 2013
3
15.09.2013
Priko (Prijepolje)
4½-1½
72
CS First League 2013
2
15.09.2013
Vladimirci (Vladimirci)
3½-2½
73
CS First League 2013
1
14.09.2013
Progres (Pirot)
3½-2½
74
Central Serbia Cup 2013
8
28.04.2013
Morava (Velika Plana)
2-2
75
Central Serbia Cup 2013
7
27.04.2013
Prota Stevan Popović (Čumić)
2-2
76
Central Serbia Cup 2013
6
27.04.2013
Borac (Čačak)
2½-1½
77
Central Serbia Cup 2013
5
26.04.2013
Čelin kamen (Donja Studena)
1-3
78
Central Serbia Cup 2013
4
14.04.2013
Paraćin (Paraćin)
2½-1½
79
Central Serbia Cup 2013
3
07.04.2013
VGSK (Veliko Gradište)
4-0
80
Central Serbia Cup 2013
2
31.03.2013
Radnički (Ćuprija)
3-1
81
Central Serbia Cup 2013
1
24.03.2013
Miloševac (Miloševo)
3½-½
82
CS First League 2012
11
07.10.2012
Ub (Ub)
3-3
83
CS First League 2012
10
06.10.2012
Čelin kamen (Donja Studena)
3-3
84
CS First League 2012
9
05.10.2012
Šabački ŠK (Šabac)
4-2
85
CS First League 2012
8
04.10.2012
Sloga (Kraljevo)
2½-3½
86
CS First League 2012
7
03.10.2012
Progres (Pirot)
2½-3½
87
CS First League 2012
6
03.10.2012
Sloboda (Užice)
4½-1½
88
CS First League 2012
5
02.10.2012
Požega (Požega)
3½-2½
89
CS First League 2012
4
01.10.2012
Vladimirci (Vladimirci)
3-3
90
CS First League 2012
3
30.09.2012
Sloga (Petrovac)
3½-2½
91
CS First League 2012
2
30.09.2012
Jelica (Goračići)
2½-3½
92
CS First League 2012
1
29.09.2012
Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)
4½-1½
93
Serbia Cup 2010
7
24.05.2010
Bogoslov (Beograd)
2½-1½
94
Serbia Cup 2010
6
23.05.2010
Vodovod (Kragujevac)
½-3½
95
Serbia Cup 2010
5
22.05.2010
Hercegovac (Gajdobra)
2½-1½
96
Serbia Cup 2010
4
21.05.2010
Lasta (Beograd)
½-3½
97
Serbia Cup 2010
3
20.05.2010
Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)
2½-1½
98
Serbia Cup 2010
2
19.05.2010
Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)
½-3½
99
Serbia Cup 2010
1
18.05.2010
Borča (Borča)
3-1
100
Central Serbia Cup 2010
6
02.05.2010
Loznica (Loznica)
2½-1½
101
Central Serbia Cup 2010
5
25.04.2010
Progres (Pirot)
2½-1½
102
Central Serbia Cup 2010
4
18.04.2010
Kablovi (Jagodina)
3-1
103
Central Serbia Cup 2010
3
11.04.2010
Bor (Bor)
2½-*
104
Central Serbia Cup 2010
2
28.03.2010
Radnički (Ćuprija)
3-1
105
Central Serbia Cup 2010
1
21.03.2010
Sloga (Despotovac)
4-0