Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)

Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)

# Event R Date Opponent * Result
1CFFBH First A League 2018930.08.2018 Tušanj (Tuzla)3-3
2CFFBH First A League 2018829.08.2018 OŠK Živinice (Živinice)3-3
3CFFBH First A League 2018729.08.2018 Goražde (Goražde)1-5
4CFFBH First A League 2018628.08.2018 Gračanica (Gračanica)5-1
5CFFBH First A League 2018528.08.2018 Bihać (Bihać)1½-4½
6CFFBH First A League 2018427.08.2018 Igman (Konjic)3½-2½
7CFFBH First A League 2018326.08.2018 Preporod (Zenica)4½-1½
8CFFBH First A League 2018226.08.2018 Cazin (Cazin)2-4
9CFFBH First A League 2018125.08.2018 Banovići (Banovići)3½-2½
10CFFBH First A League 2017930.08.2017 Banovići (Banovići)3-3
11CFFBH First A League 2017829.08.2017 Sloboda (Tuzla)½-5½
12CFFBH First A League 2017729.08.2017 Preporod (Zenica)4-2
13CFFBH First A League 2017628.08.2017 Tušanj (Tuzla)3-3
14CFFBH First A League 2017527.08.2017 Cazin (Cazin)3-3
15CFFBH First A League 2017427.08.2017 Goražde (Goražde)1½-4½
16CFFBH First A League 2017326.08.2017 Srebrenik (Srebrenik)3½-2½
17CFFBH First A League 2017226.08.2017 Jedinstvo 1954 (Brčko)4½-1½
18CFFBH First A League 2017125.08.2017 OŠK Živinice (Živinice)2-4
19CFFBH First A League 2015921.10.2015 Cazin (Cazin)4-2
20CFFBH First A League 2015820.10.2015 Srebrenik (Srebrenik)4-2
21CFFBH First A League 2015720.10.2015 Bjelašnica (Pazarić)2½-3½
22CFFBH First A League 2015619.10.2015 Banovići (Banovići)3-3
23CFFBH First A League 2015518.10.2015 Preporod (Zenica)4-2
24CFFBH First A League 2015418.10.2015 Živinice (Živinice)3½-2½
25CFFBH First A League 2015317.10.2015 OŠK Živinice (Živinice)3½-2½
26CFFBH First A League 2015217.10.2015 Igman (Konjic)3-3
27CFFBH First A League 2015116.10.2015 Jedinstvo 1954 (Brčko)3-3
28CFFBH First A League 2013829.08.2013 Goražde (Goražde)3-3
29CFFBH First A League 2013728.08.2013 OŠK Živinice (Živinice)4-2
30CFFBH First A League 2013627.08.2013 Preporod (Zenica)3-3
31CFFBH First A League 2013527.08.2013 Jedinstvo 1954 (Brčko)4-2
32CFFBH First A League 2013426.08.2013 Lukavac (Lukavac)3½-2½
33CFFBH First A League 2013325.08.2013 Tušanj (Tuzla)3-3
34CFFBH First A League 2013225.08.2013 Srebrenik (Srebrenik)4-2
35CFFBH First A League 2013124.08.2013 Bihać (Bihać)2½-3½
36CFFBH First A League 2012931.08.2012 Vučkovci (Vučkovci)3-3
37CFFBH First A League 2012830.08.2012 Preporod (Zenica)2½-3½
38CFFBH First A League 2012729.08.2012 Željezničar (Sarajevo)3-3
39CFFBH First A League 2012628.08.2012 Srebrenik (Srebrenik)5½-½
40CFFBH First A League 2012528.08.2012 Vogošća (Vogošća)4½-1½
41CFFBH First A League 2012326.08.2012 Lukavac (Lukavac)5-1
42CFFBH First A League 2012226.08.2012 Alpong (Sarajevo)3-3
43CFFBH First A League 2012125.08.2012 Živinice (Živinice)6-0
44CFFBH First A League 2011925.06.2011 Mostar (Mostar)3-3
45CFFBH First A League 2011824.06.2011 Lukavac (Lukavac)4-2
46CFFBH First A League 2011723.06.2011 Goražde (Goražde)3-3
47CFFBH First A League 2011622.06.2011 Preporod (Zenica)2½-3½
48CFFBH First A League 2011522.06.2011 Alpong (Sarajevo)3-3
49CFFBH First A League 2011421.06.2011 Vučkovci (Vučkovci)3-3
50CFFBH First A League 2011320.06.2011 Banovići (Banovići)3½-2½
51CFFBH First A League 2011220.06.2011 Cazin (Cazin)4½-1½
52CFFBH First A League 2011119.06.2011 Vogošća (Vogošća)3-3
53CFFBH First A League 2010924.07.2010 Napredak (Sarajevo)2½-3½
54CFFBH First A League 2010823.07.2010 OŠK Živinice (Živinice)3-3
55CFFBH First A League 2010722.07.2010 Vogošća (Vogošća)3-3
56CFFBH First A League 2010621.07.2010 Banovići (Banovići)2½-3½
57CFFBH First A League 2010521.07.2010 Dr Dido (Sanski Most)2½-3½
58CFFBH First A League 2010420.07.2010 Tušanj (Tuzla)4-2
59CFFBH First A League 2010319.07.2010 Preporod (Zenica)4-2
60CFFBH First A League 2010219.07.2010 Lukavac (Lukavac)5-1
61CFFBH First A League 2010118.07.2010 Mostar (Mostar)2½-3½
62CFFBH First A League 2009903.07.2009 Cazin (Cazin)3½-2½
63CFFBH First A League 2009802.07.2009 Stari Grad (Sarajevo)3-3
64CFFBH First A League 2009701.07.2009 OŠK Živinice (Živinice)4-2
65CFFBH First A League 2009630.06.2009 Banovići (Banovići)4-2
66CFFBH First A League 2009530.06.2009 Željezničar (Sarajevo)4-2
67CFFBH First A League 2009429.06.2009 Preporod (Zenica)3-3
68CFFBH First A League 2009328.06.2009 Vogošća (Vogošća)4-2
69CFFBH First A League 2009228.06.2009 Čelik (Zenica)3-3
70CFFBH First A League 2009127.06.2009 Goražde (Goražde)4-2
71CFFBH First A League 2008929.08.2008 Mostar (Mostar)3-3
72CFFBH First A League 2008828.08.2008 Cazin (Cazin)4½-1½
73CFFBH First A League 2008727.08.2008 Preporod (Zenica)3½-2½
74CFFBH First A League 2008626.08.2008 Banovići (Banovići)4-2
75CFFBH First A League 2008526.08.2008 Čelik (Zenica)1½-4½
76CFFBH First A League 2008425.08.2008 Sloboda (Tuzla)2½-3½
77CFFBH First A League 2008324.08.2008 Vogošća (Vogošća)4-2
78CFFBH First A League 2008224.08.2008 Goražde (Goražde)3½-2½
79CFFBH First A League 2008123.08.2008 OŠK Živinice (Živinice)3½-2½
80CFFBH First A League 2007931.08.2007 Lukavac (Lukavac)4½-1½
81CFFBH First A League 2007830.08.2007 Goražde (Goražde)4-2
82CFFBH First A League 2007729.08.2007 Banovići (Banovići)4½-1½
83CFFBH First A League 2007628.08.2007 Vogošća (Vogošća)4½-1½
84CFFBH First A League 2007528.08.2007 Cazin (Cazin)3-3
85CFFBH First A League 2007427.08.2007 Preporod (Zenica)4½-1½
86CFFBH First A League 2007326.08.2007 OŠK Živinice (Živinice)3-3
87CFFBH First A League 2007226.08.2007 Napredak (Sarajevo)2½-3½
88CFFBH First A League 2007125.08.2007 Mostar (Mostar)3½-2½
89Yugoslav Second League West 1978912.09.1978 Sloboda (Tuzla)8-2
90Yugoslav Second League West 1978810.09.1978 Budućnost (Podgorica)5-5
91Yugoslav Second League West 1978709.09.1978 Iskra (Ljubljana)7-3
92Yugoslav Second League West 1978507.09.1978 Monting (Zagreb)4½-5½
93Yugoslav Second League West 1978405.09.1978 Domžale (Domžale)6½-3½
94Yugoslav Second League West 1978304.09.1978 Bosna (Sarajevo)4-6
95Yugoslav Second League West 1978203.09.1978 Čelik (Zenica)5½-4½
96Yugoslav Second League West 1978102.09.1978 Kvarner (Rijeka)7-3
97Yugoslav Second League West 1976911.09.1976 Željezničar (Sarajevo)5-5
98Yugoslav Second League West 1976809.09.1976 Kovinar (Maribor)5-5
99Yugoslav Second League West 1976607.09.1976 Sloboda (Tuzla)6½-3½
100Yugoslav Second League West 1976506.09.1976 Juvent (Zagreb)4½-5½
101Yugoslav Second League West 1976404.09.1976 Budućnost (Podgorica)5-5
102Yugoslav Second League West 1976303.09.1976 Kvarner (Rijeka)6-4
103Yugoslav Second League West 1976202.09.1976 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)3½-6½
104Yugoslav Second League West 1976101.09.1976 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)4-6
105Yugoslav First League 1964715.05.1964 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5½-4½
106Yugoslav First League 1964614.05.1964 Mladost (Zemun)5-5
107Yugoslav First League 1964513.05.1964 Partizan (Beograd)3½-6½
108Yugoslav First League 1964412.05.1964 Novinar (Ljubljana)3½-6½
109Yugoslav First League 1964311.05.1964 Mladost (Zagreb)3-7
110Yugoslav First League 1964210.05.1964 Stevo Patako (Bitolj)8-2
111Yugoslav First League 1962328.05.1962 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)3½-6½
112Yugoslav First League 1962227.05.1962 Partizan (Beograd)3-7
113Yugoslav First League 1962126.05.1962 Poštar (Zagreb)5½-4½
114Yugoslav First League West 1962329.01.1962 Mladost (Zagreb)6½-3½
115Yugoslav First League West 1962228.01.1962 Jesenice (Jesenice)8-2
116Yugoslav First League West 1962127.01.1962 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-5½
117Yugoslav First League West 1960319.12.1960 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)5-5
118Yugoslav First League West 1960218.12.1960 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)3-7
119Yugoslav First League West 1960117.12.1960 Mladost (Zagreb)4-6
120Yugoslav First League 1959227.12.1959 Partizan (Beograd)3½-6½
121Yugoslav First League 1959120.12.1959 Budućnost (Podgorica)6½-3½
122Yugoslav First League 1958726.04.1958 Mladost (Zagreb)3½-6½
123Yugoslav First League 1958625.04.1958 Partizan (Beograd)3-7
124Yugoslav First League 1958524.04.1958 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)5-5
125Yugoslav First League 1958423.04.1958 Slavija (Beograd)3½-6½
126Yugoslav First League 1958322.04.1958 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4-6
127Yugoslav First League 1958221.04.1958 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)4½-5½
128Yugoslav First League 1958120.04.1958 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)4-6
129Yugoslav First League 1957704.12.1957 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4-6
130Yugoslav First League 1957603.12.1957 Mladost (Zagreb)3-7
131Yugoslav First League 1957502.12.1957 Spartak (Subotica)5-5
132Yugoslav First League 1957401.12.1957 Partizan (Beograd)3-7
133Yugoslav First League 1957229.11.1957 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)4½-5½
134Yugoslav First League 1957128.11.1957 Slavija (Beograd)5½-4½
135Yugoslav Second League 1956514.11.1956 Graditelj (Skopje)8-2
136Yugoslav Second League 1956413.11.1956 Spartak (Subotica)5½-4½
137Yugoslav Second League 1956312.11.1956 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-3½
138Yugoslav Second League 1956212.11.1956 Akademičar (Zagreb)3½-6½
139Yugoslav Second League 1956111.11.1956 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)5-5
140Yugoslav Second League 1955728.11.1955 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)3½-4½
141Yugoslav Second League 1955627.11.1955 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)4½-3½
142Yugoslav Second League 1955527.11.1955 Čajavec (Banja Luka)4-4
143Yugoslav Second League 1955426.11.1955 Borac (Čačak)4-4
144Yugoslav Second League 1955325.11.1955 Student (Skopje)2½-5½
145Yugoslav Second League 1955224.11.1955 Budućnost (Podgorica)5-3
146Yugoslav Second League 1955124.11.1955 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)3-5
147Yugoslav First League 1955731.03.1955 Slavija (Beograd)3-5
148Yugoslav First League 1955630.03.1955 Olimpija (Ljubljana)3-5
149Yugoslav First League 1955529.03.1955 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3-5
150Yugoslav First League 1955428.03.1955 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)5½-2½
151Yugoslav First League 1955327.03.1955 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4½-3½
152Yugoslav First League 1955226.03.1955 Partizan (Beograd)1-7
153Yugoslav First League 1955125.03.1955 Mladost (Zagreb)3-5
154Yugoslav Second League 1954728.10.1954 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5-3
155Yugoslav Second League 1954627.10.1954 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)4-4
156Yugoslav Second League 1954527.10.1954 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)5½-2½
157Yugoslav Second League 1954426.10.1954 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)7-1
158Yugoslav Second League 1954325.10.1954 Student (Skopje)5-3
159Yugoslav Second League 1954224.10.1954 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-3½
160Yugoslav Second League West 1951726.12.1951 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)3-5
161Yugoslav Second League West 1951625.12.1951 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)6½-1½
162Yugoslav Second League West 1951524.12.1951 Lokomotiva (Rijeka)5-3
163Yugoslav Second League West 1951423.12.1951 Osijek (Osijek)3-5
164Yugoslav Second League West 1951322.12.1951 Triglav (Ljubljana)4½-3½
165Yugoslav Second League West 1951120.12.1951 Beograd (Beograd)5-3
166Yugoslav Second League 1950922.07.1950 Budućnost (Podgorica)5½-2½
167Yugoslav Second League 1950820.07.1950 Borac (Čačak)3½-4½
168Yugoslav Second League 1950719.07.1950 Metalac (Beograd)3-5
169Yugoslav Second League 1950618.07.1950 Olimpija (Ljubljana)3-5
170Yugoslav Second League 1950517.07.1950 Jugoslovenska armija (JA)5½-2½
171Yugoslav Second League 1950415.07.1950 Kumanovo (Kumanovo)5-3
172Yugoslav Second League 1950314.07.1950 Osijek (Osijek)2-6
173Yugoslav Second League 1950213.07.1950 Radnički (Kragujevac)4½-3½
174Yugoslav Second League 1950112.07.1950 Polet (Maribor)4-4
175Yugoslav Second League 1949629.07.1949 Osijek (Osijek)6-2
176Yugoslav Second League 1949528.07.1949 Budućnost (Podgorica)7-1
177Yugoslav Second League 1949427.07.1949 Spartak (Subotica)5½-2½
178Yugoslav Second League 1949326.07.1949 Vardar (Skopje)4-4
179Yugoslav Second League 1949225.07.1949 Polet (Maribor)3½-4½
180Yugoslav Second League 1949124.07.1949 Metalac (Beograd)3-5
181Yugoslav First League 1948904.10.1948 Metalac (Beograd)2½-5½
182Yugoslav First League 1948803.10.1948 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)0-8
183Yugoslav First League 1948702.10.1948 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1½-6½
184Yugoslav First League 1948601.10.1948 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)6½-1½
185Yugoslav First League 1948530.09.1948 Vardar (Skopje)3½-4½
186Yugoslav First League 1948429.09.1948 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)1-7
187Yugoslav First League 1948328.09.1948 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)2-6
188Yugoslav First League 1948227.09.1948 Partizan (Beograd)2½-5½
189Yugoslav First League 1948126.09.1948 Mladost (Zagreb)2-6
190Yugoslav First League 1947707.09.1947 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)1½-6½
191Yugoslav First League 1947606.09.1947 Mladost (Zagreb)2½-5½
192Yugoslav First League 1947505.09.1947 Partizan (Beograd)1-7
193Yugoslav First League 1947404.09.1947 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)2½-5½
194Yugoslav First League 1947303.09.1947 Vardar (Skopje)5½-2½
195Yugoslav First League 1947202.09.1947 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)0-8
196Yugoslav First League 1947101.09.1947 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)½-7½
197Semifinal Yugoslav League 1946109.02.1947 Mladost (Zagreb)2-6