Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)

Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)

# Event R Date Opponent * Result
1Yugoslav Second League West 1969320.04.1969 Kvarner (Rijeka)4-6
2Yugoslav Second League West 1969219.04.1969 Čelik (Zenica)5½-4½
3Yugoslav Second League West 1969118.04.1969 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)3-7
4Yugoslav First League 1958726.04.1958 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)7½-2½
5Yugoslav First League 1958625.04.1958 Mladost (Zagreb)1½-8½
6Yugoslav First League 1958524.04.1958 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)5-5
7Yugoslav First League 1958423.04.1958 Partizan (Beograd)3-7
8Yugoslav First League 1958322.04.1958 Slavija (Beograd)4-6
9Yugoslav First League 1958221.04.1958 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)7-3
10Yugoslav First League 1958120.04.1958 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6-4
11Yugoslav First League 1957704.12.1957 Slavija (Beograd)4-6
12Yugoslav First League 1957603.12.1957 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)7-3
13Yugoslav First League 1957502.12.1957 Mladost (Zagreb)3½-6½
14Yugoslav First League 1957401.12.1957 Spartak (Subotica)4½-5½
15Yugoslav First League 1957330.11.1957 Partizan (Beograd)4-6
16Yugoslav First League 1957229.11.1957 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)5½-4½
17Yugoslav First League 1956720.10.1956 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4-6
18Yugoslav First League 1956619.10.1956 Slavija (Beograd)3-7
19Yugoslav First League 1956518.10.1956 Olimpija (Ljubljana)5-5
20Yugoslav First League 1956417.10.1956 Mladost (Zagreb)3-7
21Yugoslav First League 1956316.10.1956 Partizan (Beograd)3½-6½
22Yugoslav First League 1956215.10.1956 Student (Skopje)7-3
23Yugoslav First League 1956114.10.1956 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)6-4
24Yugoslav Second League 1955728.11.1955 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)4½-3½
25Yugoslav Second League 1955627.11.1955 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)4-4
26Yugoslav Second League 1955527.11.1955 Budućnost (Podgorica)5-3
27Yugoslav Second League 1955426.11.1955 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)5-3
28Yugoslav Second League 1955325.11.1955 Čajavec (Banja Luka)5½-2½
29Yugoslav Second League 1955224.11.1955 Borac (Čačak)5½-2½
30Yugoslav Second League 1955124.11.1955 Student (Skopje)3-5
31Yugoslav Second League 1954627.10.1954 Student (Skopje)5½-2½
32Yugoslav Second League 1954527.10.1954 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4-4
33Yugoslav Second League 1954426.10.1954 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)1-7
34Yugoslav Second League 1954325.10.1954 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)4½-3½
35Yugoslav Second League 1954224.10.1954 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)3-5
36Yugoslav Second League 1954124.10.1954 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)4-4
37Yugoslav First League 1954702.04.1954 Slavija (Beograd)4-4
38Yugoslav First League 1954601.04.1954 Olimpija (Ljubljana)3-5
39Yugoslav First League 1954531.03.1954 Mladost (Zagreb)2½-5½
40Yugoslav First League 1954430.03.1954 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)3-5
41Yugoslav First League 1954329.03.1954 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4-4
42Yugoslav First League 1954228.03.1954 Partizan (Beograd)1½-6½
43Yugoslav First League 1954127.03.1954 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2½-5½
44Yugoslav First League West 1952307.07.1952 Mladost (Zagreb)3-5
45Yugoslav First League West 1952206.07.1952 Olimpija (Ljubljana)4-4
46Yugoslav First League West 1952105.07.1952 Triglav (Ljubljana)6-2
47Yugoslav First League 1950717.11.1950 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)4½-3½
48Yugoslav First League 1950616.11.1950 Partizan (Beograd)4-4
49Yugoslav First League 1950515.11.1950 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)3-5
50Yugoslav First League 1950415.11.1950 Mladost (Zagreb)3-5
51Yugoslav First League 1950314.11.1950 Borac (Čačak)5-3
52Yugoslav First League 1950213.11.1950 Metalac (Beograd)3½-4½
53Yugoslav First League 1950113.11.1950 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-3½
54Yugoslav First League 1949712.09.1949 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4-4
55Yugoslav First League 1949610.09.1949 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5½-2½
56Yugoslav First League 1949509.09.1949 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4-4
57Yugoslav First League 1949408.09.1949 Mladost (Zagreb)6-2
58Yugoslav First League 1949307.09.1949 Metalac (Beograd)7-1
59Yugoslav First League 1949206.09.1949 Polet (Maribor)6-2
60Yugoslav First League 1949105.09.1949 Partizan (Beograd)1-7
61Yugoslav First League 1948904.10.1948 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)6-2
62Yugoslav First League 1948803.10.1948 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)8-0
63Yugoslav First League 1948702.10.1948 Vardar (Skopje)6½-1½
64Yugoslav First League 1948601.10.1948 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5-3
65Yugoslav First League 1948530.09.1948 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)2½-5½
66Yugoslav First League 1948429.09.1948 Partizan (Beograd)4-4
67Yugoslav First League 1948328.09.1948 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-2½
68Yugoslav First League 1948227.09.1948 Metalac (Beograd)4-4
69Yugoslav First League 1948126.09.1948 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)6½-1½
70Yugoslav First League 1947707.09.1947 Partizan (Beograd)2½-5½
71Yugoslav First League 1947606.09.1947 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5-3
72Yugoslav First League 1947505.09.1947 Vardar (Skopje)6-2
73Yugoslav First League 1947404.09.1947 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)5½-2½
74Yugoslav First League 1947303.09.1947 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4-4
75Yugoslav First League 1947202.09.1947 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5-3
76Yugoslav First League 1947101.09.1947 Mladost (Zagreb)2½-5½
77Yugoslav First League 1939201.01.1940 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-3½
78Yugoslav First League 1939131.12.1939 Osijek (Osijek)8-*
79Zagreb - Ljubljana 1925128.06.1925 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)4-4