Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Partizan (Beograd)

Partizan (Beograd)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Premijer liga Beograda 20181128.09.2018 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)3½-2½
2Premijer liga Beograda 20181027.09.2018 Radnički (Beograd)3½-2½
3Premijer liga Beograda 2018926.09.2018 Radnički (Rudovci)2½-3½
4Premijer liga Beograda 2018825.09.2018 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)5-1
5Premijer liga Beograda 2018724.09.2018 Bogoslov (Beograd)3½-2½
6Premijer liga Beograda 2018622.09.2018 Mirijevo (Beograd)4½-1½
7Premijer liga Beograda 2018521.09.2018 PTT (Beograd)4½-1½
8Premijer liga Beograda 2018420.09.2018 Tadić (Beograd)4½-1½
9Premijer liga Beograda 2018319.09.2018 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)3-3
10Premijer liga Beograda 2018218.09.2018 Čukarički (Beograd)4-2
11Premijer liga Beograda 2018117.09.2018 Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
12Premijer liga Beograda 2017927.09.2017 Radnički (Beograd)2½-3½
13Premijer liga Beograda 2017826.09.2017 Delfin (Beograd)3½-2½
14Premijer liga Beograda 2017725.09.2017 Radnički (Rudovci)1½-4½
15Premijer liga Beograda 2017624.09.2017 Mirijevo (Beograd)3-3
16Premijer liga Beograda 2017523.09.2017 Grocka (Grocka)2½-3½
17Premijer liga Beograda 2017421.09.2017 Čukarički (Beograd)4-2
18Premijer liga Beograda 2017320.09.2017 Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
19Premijer liga Beograda 2017219.09.2017 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)2½-3½
20Premijer liga Beograda 2017118.09.2017 PTT (Beograd)3-3
21Kup Beograda 2017514.05.2017 Radnički (Beograd)1½-2½
22Kup Beograda 2017413.05.2017 Tadić (Beograd)2½-1½
23Kup Beograda 2017312.05.2017 Čukarički (Beograd)½-3½
24Kup Beograda 2017211.05.2017 Napredak (Beograd)2½-1½
25Kup Beograda 2017110.05.2017 Vidikovac (Beograd)3-1
26Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20161126.11.2016 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)4-4
27Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20161025.11.2016 Kapablanka (Beograd)4½-3½
28Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016924.11.2016 BASK (Beograd)3½-4½
29Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016823.11.2016 EDB (Beograd)3½-4½
30Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016722.10.2016 Leštane (Leštane)5½-2½
31Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016616.10.2016 Polet (Beograd)4-4
32Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016515.10.2016 PTT (Beograd)4-4
33Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016409.10.2016 Čukarički (Beograd)5-3
34Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016308.10.2016 Rakovica (Rakovica)4-4
35Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016202.10.2016 Tadić (Beograd)4½-3½
36Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016101.10.2016 Radnički (Rudovci)6½-1½
37Kup Beograda 2016513.05.2016 Podunavac (Ritopek)2-2
38Kup Beograda 2016412.05.2016 Vidikovac (Beograd)1½-2½
39Kup Beograda 2016311.05.2016 Tadić (Beograd)1-3
40Kup Beograda 2016210.05.2016 Lasta (Beograd)3-1
41Kup Beograda 2016109.05.2016 Politika (Beograd)½-3½
42Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20151105.11.2015 Sremčica (Sremčica)4-4
43Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20151004.11.2015 Čukarički (Beograd)1½-6½
44Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015903.11.2015 Polet (Beograd)4-4
45Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015802.11.2015 Borča (Borča)4-4
46Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015725.10.2015 Kapablanka (Beograd)3-5
47Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015618.10.2015 Rakovica (Rakovica)5½-2½
48Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015517.10.2015 Grocka (Grocka)1-7
49Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015411.10.2015 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)5½-2½
50Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015310.10.2015 Tadić (Beograd)3-5
51Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015204.10.2015 Poštanska Štedionica (Beograd)2-6
52Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015103.10.2015 EDB (Beograd)4-4
53Kup Beograda 2015525.04.2015 PTT (Beograd)1½-2½
54Kup Beograda 2015424.04.2015 Bratstvo Jedinstvo (Beograd)2-2
55Kup Beograda 2015322.04.2015 Rakovica (Rakovica)3-1
56Kup Beograda 2015221.04.2015 Borča (Borča)½-3½
57Kup Beograda 2015120.04.2015 Banjica (Beograd)1½-2½
58Kup Beograda 2015 - kvalif405.04.2015 Borča (Borča)2½-2½
59Kup Beograda 2015 - kvalif304.04.2015 Borča (Borča)1½-2½
60Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20141305.11.2014 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)5-3
61Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20141204.11.2014 Čukarički (Beograd)4-4
62Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20141103.11.2014 GP Dom (Beograd)3½-4½
63Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20141002.11.2014 Mirijevo (Beograd)4-4
64Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2014901.11.2014 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)5-3
65Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2014826.10.2014 Tadić (Beograd)2½-5½
66Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2014725.10.2014 Bogoslov (Beograd)4½-3½
67Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2014619.10.2014 Poštanska Štedionica (Beograd)2½-5½
68Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2014518.10.2014 Borča (Borča)4-4
69Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2014311.10.2014 BASK (Beograd)3½-4½
70Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2014205.10.2014 Sremčica (Sremčica)3-5
71Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2014104.10.2014 EDB (Beograd)3½-4½
72Kup Beograda 2014 - kvalif430.03.2014 Bratstvo Jedinstvo (Beograd)1-3
73Kup Beograda 2014 - kvalif329.03.2014 Bratstvo Jedinstvo (Beograd)2½-1½
74Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20131115.11.2013 Rakovica (Rakovica)6-2
75Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20131014.11.2013 Borča (Borča)4-4
76Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013913.11.2013 Bogoslov (Beograd)5-3
77Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013812.11.2013 Politika (Beograd)2½-5½
78Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013711.11.2013 Radnički (Rudovci)1½-6½
79Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013610.11.2013 Mirijevo (Beograd)6-2
80Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013509.11.2013 BASK (Beograd)1½-6½
81Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013403.11.2013 Čukarički (Beograd)2½-5½
82Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013302.11.2013 Sremčica (Sremčica)5-3
83Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013227.10.2013 Mladost (Surčin)2-6
84Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013126.10.2013 EDB (Beograd)5½-2½
85Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20121102.11.2012 Itaka (Beograd)2½-5½
86Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20121001.11.2012 Radnički (Rudovci)4-4
87Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012931.10.2012 Politika (Beograd)4-4
88Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012830.10.2012 Sremčica (Sremčica)4-4
89Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012729.10.2012 Bogoslov (Beograd)1½-6½
90Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012628.10.2012 Grocka (Grocka)3-5
91Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012527.10.2012 Borča (Borča)4-4
92Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012421.10.2012 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)6½-1½
93Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012320.10.2012 Kolubara (Lazarevac).-.
94Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012214.10.2012 BASK (Beograd)4-4
95Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012113.10.2012 Bratstvo Jedinstvo (Beograd)4½-3½
96Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20111104.11.2011 Čukarički (Beograd)2-6
97Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20111003.11.2011 EDB (Beograd)2½-5½
98Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011902.11.2011 Borča (Borča)4½-3½
99Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011801.11.2011 Obilić (Beograd)1½-6½
100Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011731.10.2011 Bratstvo Jedinstvo (Beograd)3-5
101Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011630.10.2011 Kolubara (Lazarevac)5-3
102Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011529.10.2011 Minel Kotlogradnja (Beograd)4-4
103Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011423.10.2011 Batajnica (Batajnica)4½-3½
104Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011322.10.2011 IEG (Obrenovac)3½-4½
105Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011216.10.2011 Leštane (Leštane)6-2
106Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011115.10.2011 Radnički (Rudovci)5½-2½
107Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20101131.10.2010 Romantičari (Beograd)2-6
108Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20101030.10.2010 Voždovac (Beograd)6-2
109Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010929.10.2010 Polet (Beograd)3-5
110Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010828.10.2010 Vračar (Beograd)2-6
111Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010727.10.2010 Batajnica (Batajnica)3-5
112Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010624.10.2010 Minel Kotlogradnja (Beograd)3½-4½
113Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010523.10.2010 Čukarički (Beograd)3½-4½
114Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010417.10.2010 EDB (Beograd)2½-5½
115Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010316.10.2010 Mladost (Surčin)4-4
116Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010210.10.2010 Poštanska Štedionica (Beograd)3-5
117Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010109.10.2010 Radnički (Rudovci)5½-2½
118Prva liga Srbije 20081112.09.2008 Mladenovac (Mladenovac).-.
119Prva liga Srbije 20081011.09.2008 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad).-.
120Prva liga Srbije 2008910.09.2008 Lasta (Beograd).-.
121Prva liga Srbije 2008809.09.2008 Sloga (Kraljevo).-.
122Prva liga Srbije 2008708.09.2008 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd).-.
123Prva liga Srbije 2008606.09.2008 Niš (Niš).-.
124Prva liga Srbije 2008505.09.2008 Radnički (Kragujevac).-.
125Prva liga Srbije 2008404.09.2008 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo).-.
126Prva liga Srbije 2008303.09.2008 Beograd (Beograd).-.
127Prva liga Srbije 2008202.09.2008 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)1½-4½
128Prva liga Srbije 2008101.09.2008 Spartak (Subotica)1-5
129Prva liga Srbije 20071101.09.2007 Radnički (Kragujevac)3½-2½
130Prva liga Srbije 20071031.08.2007 Beograd (Beograd)1-5
131Prva liga Srbije 2007930.08.2007 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3-3
132Prva liga Srbije 2007829.08.2007 Spartak (Subotica)2½-3½
133Prva liga Srbije 2007728.08.2007 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4-2
134Prva liga Srbije 2007626.08.2007 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)3½-2½
135Prva liga Srbije 2007525.08.2007 Rad (Beograd)3½-2½
136Prva liga Srbije 2007424.08.2007 Bora Kostić (Vršac)3-3
137Prva liga Srbije 2007323.08.2007 Sloga (Kraljevo)2-4
138Prva liga Srbije 2007222.08.2007 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)1½-4½
139Prva liga Srbije 2007121.08.2007 Agronom (Novi Sad)4-2
140Prva liga Srbije 2006903.09.2006 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)4-2
141Prva liga Srbije 2006802.09.2006 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)4-2
142Prva liga Srbije 2006701.09.2006 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
143Prva liga Srbije 2006631.08.2006 Bora Kostić (Vršac)3-3
144Prva liga Srbije 2006530.08.2006 Beograd (Beograd)2-4
145Prva liga Srbije 2006429.08.2006 Spartak (Subotica)4½-1½
146Prva liga Srbije 2006328.08.2006 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)3½-2½
147Prva liga Srbije 2006227.08.2006 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-2½
148Prva liga Srbije 2006126.08.2006 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)5-1
149Kup SCG 2006707.05.2006 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2-2
150Kup SCG 2006606.05.2006 Spartak (Subotica)3-1
151Kup SCG 2006505.05.2006 PTT (Beograd)4-0
152Kup SCG 2006404.05.2006 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-1½
153Kup SCG 2006303.05.2006 Budućnost (Podgorica)2-2
154Kup SCG 2006202.05.2006 Sloga (Kraljevo)2½-1½
155Kup SCG 2006101.05.2006 Radnički (Beograd)3½-½
156Kup SCG 20057??.??.2005 Radnički (Beograd)3½-½
157Kup SCG 20056??.??.2005 Sloga (Kraljevo)2½-1½
158Kup SCG 20055??.??.2005 Spartak (Subotica)2-2
159Kup SCG 20054??.??.2005 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1½-2½
160Kup SCG 20053??.??.2005 Beograd (Beograd)2½-1½
161Kup SCG 20052??.??.2005 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2½-1½
162Kup SCG 20051??.??.2005 Caribrod (Dimitrovgrad)2½-1½
163Prva liga SCG 20051128.10.2005 Spartak (Subotica)2½-3½
164Prva liga SCG 20051027.10.2005 Beograd (Beograd)1½-4½
165Prva liga SCG 2005926.10.2005 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)1½-4½
166Prva liga SCG 2005825.10.2005 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4-2
167Prva liga SCG 2005723.10.2005 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
168Prva liga SCG 2005622.10.2005 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3-3
169Prva liga SCG 2005521.10.2005 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)4-2
170Prva liga SCG 2005420.10.2005 Sloga (Kraljevo)2-4
171Prva liga SCG 2005319.10.2005 Niš (Niš)3½-2½
172Prva liga SCG 2005218.10.2005 Mimoza (Tivat)4½-1½
173Prva liga SCG 2005117.10.2005 Radnički (Kragujevac)3½-2½
174Prva liga SCG 200411??.??.2004 Niš (Niš)3-3
175Prva liga SCG 200410??.??.2004 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
176Prva liga SCG 20049??.??.2004 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
177Prva liga SCG 20048??.??.2004 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)2-4
178Prva liga SCG 20047??.??.2004 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)4-2
179Prva liga SCG 20046??.??.2004 Sloboda (Užice)2½-3½
180Prva liga SCG 20045??.??.2004 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)3-3
181Prva liga SCG 20044??.??.2004 Akademija Nova (Beograd).-.
182Prva liga SCG 20043??.??.2004 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)2-4
183Prva liga SCG 20042??.??.2004 Radnički (Kragujevac)3-3
184Prva liga SCG 20041??.??.2004 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
185Prva liga Jugoslavije 200111??.??.2001 Akademija Nova (Beograd)2-4
186Prva liga Jugoslavije 200110??.??.2001 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-2½
187Prva liga Jugoslavije 20019??.??.2001 Stočar banka (Čačak)2-4
188Prva liga Jugoslavije 20018??.??.2001 Beko (Beograd)2½-3½
189Prva liga Jugoslavije 20017??.??.2001 Užice (Užice)5½-½
190Prva liga Jugoslavije 20016??.??.2001 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
191Prva liga Jugoslavije 20015??.??.2001 Mimoza (Tivat)3-3
192Prva liga Jugoslavije 20013??.??.2001 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)3-3
193Prva liga Jugoslavije 20012??.??.2001 Budućnost (Podgorica)2½-3½
194Prva liga Jugoslavije 20011??.??.2001 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)3½-2½
195Prva liga Jugoslavije 200011??.??.2000 Stočar banka (Čačak)2½-3½
196Prva liga Jugoslavije 200010??.??.2000 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)5-1
197Prva liga Jugoslavije 20009??.??.2000 Akademija Nova (Beograd)2-4
198Prva liga Jugoslavije 20008??.??.2000 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)3-3
199Prva liga Jugoslavije 20007??.??.2000 Beko (Beograd)1-5
200Prva liga Jugoslavije 20006??.??.2000 Barajevo (Barajevo)2½-3½
201Prva liga Jugoslavije 20005??.??.2000 JAT (Beograd)4½-1½
202Prva liga Jugoslavije 20004??.??.2000 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)4-2
203Prva liga Jugoslavije 20003??.??.2000 Budućnost (Podgorica)3½-2½
204Prva liga Jugoslavije 20002??.??.2000 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)3½-2½
205Prva liga Jugoslavije 20001??.??.2000 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
206Prva liga Jugoslavije 199911??.??.1999 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)3½-2½
207Prva liga Jugoslavije 199910??.??.1999 JAT (Beograd)4½-1½
208Prva liga Jugoslavije 19999??.??.1999 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)3½-2½
209Prva liga Jugoslavije 19998??.??.1999 Barajevo (Barajevo)3½-2½
210Prva liga Jugoslavije 19997??.??.1999 Cement (Beočin)2-4
211Prva liga Jugoslavije 19996??.??.1999 Budućnost (Podgorica)4-2
212Prva liga Jugoslavije 19995??.??.1999 Borac (Čačak)6-0
213Prva liga Jugoslavije 19994??.??.1999 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)2-4
214Prva liga Jugoslavije 19993??.??.1999 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)1-5
215Prva liga Jugoslavije 19992??.??.1999 Srbobran (Srbobran)3½-2½
216Prva liga Jugoslavije 19991??.??.1999 Beko (Beograd)3½-2½
217Prva liga Jugoslavije plejof 1999402.09.1999 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
218Prva liga Jugoslavije plejof 1999301.09.1999 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
219Prva liga Jugoslavije plejof 1999230.08.1999 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)2-4
220Prva liga Jugoslavije plejof 1999129.08.1999 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)2½-3½
221Prva liga Jugoslavije 199811??.??.1998 Šahmatik (Beograd)4½-1½
222Prva liga Jugoslavije 199810??.??.1998 Cement (Beočin)3-3
223Prva liga Jugoslavije 19989??.??.1998 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)4-2
224Prva liga Jugoslavije 19988??.??.1998 Budućnost (Podgorica)1½-4½
225Prva liga Jugoslavije 19987??.??.1998 Borac (Čačak)1½-4½
226Prva liga Jugoslavije 19986??.??.1998 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)1½-4½
227Prva liga Jugoslavije 19985??.??.1998 Niš (Niš)4-2
228Prva liga Jugoslavije 19984??.??.1998 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)3½-2½
229Prva liga Jugoslavije 19983??.??.1998 Srbobran (Srbobran)4-2
230Prva liga Jugoslavije 19982??.??.1998 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)3-3
231Prva liga Jugoslavije 19981??.??.1998 Beko (Beograd)3-3
232Prva liga Jugoslavije 199711??.??.1997 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)3-3
233Prva liga Jugoslavije 199710??.??.1997 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)2½-3½
234Prva liga Jugoslavije 19979??.??.1997 Šahmatik (Beograd)1½-4½
235Prva liga Jugoslavije 19978??.??.1997 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)2-4
236Prva liga Jugoslavije 19977??.??.1997 Požarevački ŠK (Požarevac)3½-2½
237Prva liga Jugoslavije 19976??.??.1997 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)3-3
238Prva liga Jugoslavije 19975??.??.1997 Beko (Beograd)3-3
239Prva liga Jugoslavije 19974??.??.1997 Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
240Prva liga Jugoslavije 19973??.??.1997 Budućnost (Podgorica)2½-3½
241Prva liga Jugoslavije 19972??.??.1997 Niš (Niš)3-3
242Prva liga Jugoslavije 19971??.??.1997 Borac (Čačak)3-3
243Prva liga Jugoslavije 199610??.??.1996 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)3-5
244Prva liga Jugoslavije 19969??.??.1996 Šahmatik (Beograd)4½-3½
245Prva liga Jugoslavije 19968??.??.1996 Borac (Čačak)5-3
246Prva liga Jugoslavije 19967??.??.1996 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)3½-4½
247Prva liga Jugoslavije 19966??.??.1996 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)2½-5½
248Prva liga Jugoslavije 19965??.??.1996 Vrbas (Vrbas)5½-2½
249Prva liga Jugoslavije 19964??.??.1996 Požarevački ŠK (Požarevac)4½-3½
250Prva liga Jugoslavije 19963??.??.1996 Beograd (Beograd)6-2
251Prva liga Jugoslavije 19962??.??.1996 Budućnost (Podgorica)5-3
252Prva liga Jugoslavije 19961??.??.1996 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)1-7
253Prva liga Jugoslavije 199511??.??.1995 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)7-1
254Prva liga Jugoslavije 199510??.??.1995 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-5
255Prva liga Jugoslavije 19959??.??.1995 Beko (Beograd)5½-2½
256Prva liga Jugoslavije 19958??.??.1995 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)4½-3½
257Prva liga Jugoslavije 19957??.??.1995 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)6-2
258Prva liga Jugoslavije 19956??.??.1995 Beograd (Beograd)3-5
259Prva liga Jugoslavije 19955??.??.1995 Vrbas (Vrbas)5½-2½
260Prva liga Jugoslavije 19954??.??.1995 Šahmatik (Beograd)4½-3½
261Prva liga Jugoslavije 19953??.??.1995 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)4-4
262Prva liga Jugoslavije 19952??.??.1995 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)5-3
263Prva liga Jugoslavije 19951??.??.1995 Voždovac (Beograd)5-3
264Prva liga Jugoslavije 19949??.??.1994 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)9-1
265Prva liga Jugoslavije 19948??.??.1994 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)5-5
266Prva liga Jugoslavije 19947??.??.1994 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)7-3
267Prva liga Jugoslavije 19946??.??.1994 Beograd (Beograd)5-5
268Prva liga Jugoslavije 19945??.??.1994 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)4-6
269Prva liga Jugoslavije 19944??.??.1994 Šahmatik (Beograd)5-5
270Prva liga Jugoslavije 19943??.??.1994 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)6-4
271Prva liga Jugoslavije 19942??.??.1994 Voždovac (Beograd)3-7
272Prva liga Jugoslavije 19941??.??.1994 Budućnost (Podgorica)5-5
273Prva liga Jugoslavije 19507??.??.1950 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)4½-3½
274Prva liga Jugoslavije 19506??.??.1950 Krim (LJubljana)4-4
275Prva liga Jugoslavije 19505??.??.1950 Borac (Čačak)5-3
276Prva liga Jugoslavije 19504??.??.1950 Beogradski ŠK (Beograd)3-5
277Prva liga Jugoslavije 19503??.??.1950 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-5
278Prva liga Jugoslavije 19502??.??.1950 Dinamo (Zagreb)4-4
279Prva liga Jugoslavije 19501??.??.1950 Mladost (Zagreb)5-3
280Prva liga Jugoslavije 19497??.??.1949 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-2½
281Prva liga Jugoslavije 19496??.??.1949 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)5-3
282Prva liga Jugoslavije 19495??.??.1949 Beogradski ŠK (Beograd)5-3
283Prva liga Jugoslavije 19494??.??.1949 Dinamo (Zagreb)6-2
284Prva liga Jugoslavije 19493??.??.1949 Polet (Maribor)7-1
285Prva liga Jugoslavije 19492??.??.1949 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-3½
286Prva liga Jugoslavije 19491??.??.1949 Krim (LJubljana)7-1
287Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948904.10.1948 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)3-5
288Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948803.10.1948 Dinamo (Zagreb)5½-2½
289Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948702.10.1948 Dinamo (Pančevo)6-2
290Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948601.10.1948 Mladost (Zagreb)5-3
291Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948530.09.1948 Beogradski ŠK (Beograd)5-3
292Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948429.09.1948 Krim (LJubljana)4-4
293Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948328.09.1948 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-3½
294Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948227.09.1948 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)5½-2½
295Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948126.09.1948 Vardar (Skopje)8-0
296Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947707.09.1947 Krim (LJubljana)5½-2½
297Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947606.09.1947 Vardar (Skopje)7-1
298Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947505.09.1947 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)7-1
299Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947404.09.1947 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-3½
300Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947303.09.1947 Dinamo (Zagreb)6-2
301Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947202.09.1947 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-2½
302Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947101.09.1947 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)3½-4½
303Prva liga Jugoslavije 1946/47302.03.1947 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-3½
304Prva liga Jugoslavije 1946/47201.03.1947 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)2-6
305Prva liga Jugoslavije 1946/47101.03.1947 Mladost (Zagreb)5-3
306Polufinale lige Jugoslavije 1946/47116.02.1947 Lovćen (Cetinje)8-0