Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Radnički (Rudovci)

Radnički (Rudovci)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Premijer liga Beograda 20181128.09.2018 Tadić (Beograd)4-2
2Premijer liga Beograda 20181027.09.2018 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)3-3
3Premijer liga Beograda 2018926.09.2018 Partizan (Beograd)3½-2½
4Premijer liga Beograda 2018825.09.2018 Beograd (Beograd)3-3
5Premijer liga Beograda 2018724.09.2018 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)3½-2½
6Premijer liga Beograda 2018622.09.2018 Radnički (Beograd)5-1
7Premijer liga Beograda 2018521.09.2018 Čukarički (Beograd)5-1
8Premijer liga Beograda 2018420.09.2018 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)5½-½
9Premijer liga Beograda 2018319.09.2018 Bogoslov (Beograd)5-1
10Premijer liga Beograda 2018218.09.2018 Mirijevo (Beograd)3-3
11Premijer liga Beograda 2018117.09.2018 PTT (Beograd)4½-1½
12Premijer liga Beograda 2017927.09.2017 Delfin (Beograd)4½-1½
13Premijer liga Beograda 2017826.09.2017 Beograd (Beograd)3-3
14Premijer liga Beograda 2017725.09.2017 Partizan (Beograd)4½-1½
15Premijer liga Beograda 2017624.09.2017 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)3-3
16Premijer liga Beograda 2017523.09.2017 Mirijevo (Beograd)4-2
17Premijer liga Beograda 2017421.09.2017 PTT (Beograd)4-2
18Premijer liga Beograda 2017320.09.2017 Grocka (Grocka)2½-3½
19Premijer liga Beograda 2017219.09.2017 Radnički (Beograd)5½-½
20Premijer liga Beograda 2017118.09.2017 Čukarički (Beograd)2½-3½
21Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20161126.11.2016 Tadić (Beograd)4-4
22Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20161025.11.2016 Rakovica (Rakovica)5½-2½
23Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016924.11.2016 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)4-4
24Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016823.11.2016 Kapablanka (Beograd)5-3
25Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016722.10.2016 BASK (Beograd)4½-3½
26Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016616.10.2016 EDB (Beograd)3½-4½
27Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016515.10.2016 Leštane (Leštane)5-3
28Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016409.10.2016 Polet (Beograd)4½-3½
29Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016308.10.2016 PTT (Beograd)3½-4½
30Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016202.10.2016 Čukarički (Beograd)2½-5½
31Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016101.10.2016 Partizan (Beograd)1½-6½
32Premijer liga Beograda 20141130.09.2014 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)1½-4½
33Premijer liga Beograda 20141029.09.2014 Romantičari (Beograd)3-3
34Premijer liga Beograda 2014928.09.2014 Beograd (Beograd)1½-4½
35Premijer liga Beograda 2014827.09.2014 Polet (Beograd)4-2
36Premijer liga Beograda 2014726.09.2014 Delfin (Beograd)3-3
37Premijer liga Beograda 2014625.09.2014 Radnički (Beograd)3-3
38Premijer liga Beograda 2014524.09.2014 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)3-3
39Premijer liga Beograda 2014423.09.2014 Politika (Beograd)3-3
40Premijer liga Beograda 2014322.09.2014 PTT (Beograd)2½-3½
41Premijer liga Beograda 2014221.09.2014 Grocka (Grocka)2-4
42Premijer liga Beograda 2014120.09.2014 Beograd Sigurnost (Beograd)5-1
43Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20131115.11.2013 Bogoslov (Beograd)4-4
44Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20131014.11.2013 Politika (Beograd)4-4
45Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013913.11.2013 BASK (Beograd)4½-3½
46Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013812.11.2013 Mirijevo (Beograd)4½-3½
47Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013711.11.2013 Partizan (Beograd)6½-1½
48Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013610.11.2013 Čukarički (Beograd)5-3
49Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013509.11.2013 Sremčica (Sremčica)6-2
50Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013403.11.2013 Mladost (Surčin)6-2
51Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013302.11.2013 EDB (Beograd)3½-4½
52Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013227.10.2013 Rakovica (Rakovica)4½-3½
53Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013126.10.2013 Borča (Borča)6-2
54Kup Beograda 2013 - kvalif224.03.2013 Tadić 1 (Beograd)1-3
55Kup Beograda 2013 - kvalif123.03.2013 Tadić 1 (Beograd)1½-2½
56Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20121102.11.2012 Bratstvo Jedinstvo (Beograd)6-2
57Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20121001.11.2012 Partizan (Beograd)4-4
58Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012931.10.2012 Itaka (Beograd)1-7
59Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012830.10.2012 Politika (Beograd)5½-2½
60Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012729.10.2012 Sremčica (Sremčica)5-3
61Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012628.10.2012 Bogoslov (Beograd)2½-5½
62Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012527.10.2012 Grocka (Grocka)3½-4½
63Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012421.10.2012 Borča (Borča)4-4
64Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012320.10.2012 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)2½-5½
65Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012214.10.2012 Kolubara (Lazarevac).-.
66Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012113.10.2012 BASK (Beograd)3-5
67Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20111104.11.2011 Leštane (Leštane)7½-*
68Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20111003.11.2011 IEG (Obrenovac)3½-4½
69Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011902.11.2011 Čukarički (Beograd)3-5
70Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011801.11.2011 EDB (Beograd)5-3
71Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011731.10.2011 Borča (Borča)4-4
72Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011630.10.2011 Obilić (Beograd)3½-4½
73Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011529.10.2011 Bratstvo Jedinstvo (Beograd)3-5
74Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011423.10.2011 Kolubara (Lazarevac)2-6
75Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011322.10.2011 Minel Kotlogradnja (Beograd)2½-5½
76Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011216.10.2011 Batajnica (Batajnica)5½-2½
77Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011115.10.2011 Partizan (Beograd)2½-5½
78Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20101131.10.2010 Polet (Beograd)4-4
79Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20101030.10.2010 Vračar (Beograd)1½-6½
80Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010929.10.2010 Batajnica (Batajnica)4-4
81Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010828.10.2010 Minel Kotlogradnja (Beograd)4-4
82Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010727.10.2010 Čukarički (Beograd)5½-2½
83Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010624.10.2010 EDB (Beograd)2-6
84Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010523.10.2010 Mladost (Surčin)5-3
85Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010417.10.2010 Poštanska Štedionica (Beograd)2-6
86Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010316.10.2010 Voždovac (Beograd)5-3
87Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010210.10.2010 Romantičari (Beograd)3-5
88Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010109.10.2010 Partizan (Beograd)2½-5½
89Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20091002.11.2009 Borac (Rakovica)4-4
90Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2009931.10.2009 Batajnica (Batajnica)3-5
91Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2009830.10.2009 IEG (Obrenovac)2½-5½
92Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2009729.10.2009 Čukarički (Beograd)6-2
93Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2009628.10.2009 Kolubara (Lazarevac)5-3
94Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2009525.10.2009 EDB (Beograd)3½-4½
95Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2009424.10.2009 Bratstvo Jedinstvo (Beograd)3½-4½
96Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2009318.10.2009 Romantičari (Beograd)4-4
97Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2009217.10.2009 Polet (Beograd)3-5
98Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2009111.10.2009 Minel Kotlogradnja (Beograd)4-4
99Beogradska zona plejof 2008309.11.2008 Kolubara (Lazarevac)4½-3½
100Beogradska zona plejof 2008208.11.2008 Polet (Beograd)2-6
101Beogradska zona plejof 2008107.11.2008 Polet (Beograd)3½-4½
102Beogradska zona A 2008926.10.2008 15. april (Beograd)6½-1½
103Beogradska zona A 2008819.10.2008 Vračar (Beograd)4½-3½
104Beogradska zona A 2008712.10.2008 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)5-3
105Beogradska zona A 2008611.10.2008 Mladost (Surčin)6-2
106Beogradska zona A 2008505.10.2008 Obilić (Beograd)4½-3½
107Beogradska zona A 2008428.09.2008 Kolubara (Lazarevac)6-2
108Beogradska zona A 2008321.09.2008 Mirijevo (Beograd)6½-1½
109Beogradska zona A 2008214.09.2008 Sremčica (Sremčica)5-3
110Beogradska zona A 2008107.09.2008 Turbina (Vreoci)7-1
111Beogradska zona A 2007928.10.2007 Turbina (Vreoci)6-2
112Beogradska zona A 2007821.10.2007 Banjica (Beograd)6-2
113Beogradska zona A 2007714.10.2007 Polet (Beograd)4½-3½
114Beogradska zona A 2007613.10.2007 Teleoptik (Zemun)3½-4½
115Beogradska zona A 2007507.10.2007 Borac (Rakovica)6½-1½
116Beogradska zona A 2007430.09.2007 STŠ (Zemun)6½-1½
117Beogradska zona A 2007323.09.2007 Čukarički (Beograd)3½-4½
118Beogradska zona A 2007216.09.2007 Vračar (Beograd)4-4
119Beogradska zona A 2007109.09.2007 BASK (Beograd)4½-3½
120Beogradska zona plejof 2006412.11.2006 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)5-3
121Beogradska zona plejof 2006311.11.2006 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)2½-5½
122Beogradska zona plejof 2006205.11.2006 Politika (Beograd)4-4
123Beogradska zona plejof 2006104.11.2006 Politika (Beograd)3-5
124Beogradska zona B 2006929.10.2006 BASK (Beograd)5-3
125Beogradska zona B 2006822.10.2006 Policajac (Beograd)4½-3½
126Beogradska zona B 2006715.10.2006 Sremčica (Sremčica)6-2
127Beogradska zona B 2006614.10.2006 Teleoptik (Zemun)4½-3½
128Beogradska zona B 2006508.10.2006 Minel Kotlogradnja (Beograd)4-4
129Beogradska zona B 2006401.10.2006 Delfin (Beograd)5½-2½
130Beogradska zona B 2006324.09.2006 Mirijevo (Beograd)7-1
131Beogradska zona B 2006217.09.2006 Banjica (Beograd)7-1
132Beogradska zona B 2006110.09.2006 EDB (Beograd)4½-3½
133Beogradska liga plejof 2005206.11.2005 15. april (Beograd)4-4
134Beogradska liga plejof 2005105.11.2005 15. april (Beograd)4-4
135Beogradska liga B 2005730.10.2005 Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)6-2
136Beogradska liga B 2005616.10.2005 Boleč (Boleč)7-1
137Beogradska liga B 2005515.10.2005 Umka (Umka)5½-2½
138Beogradska liga B 2005409.10.2005 Vračar (Beograd)3-5
139Beogradska liga B 2005302.10.2005 Sloboda (Veliki Mokri Lug)6-2
140Beogradska liga B 2005225.09.2005 Rakovica (Rakovica)7½-½
141Beogradska liga B 2005118.09.2005 Železničar (Beograd)4½-3½