Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Itaka (Beograd)

Itaka (Beograd)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Prva liga Srbije 20181110.09.2018 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3½-2½
2Prva liga Srbije 20181009.09.2018 Jelica (Goračići)3-3
3Prva liga Srbije 2018908.09.2018 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-3
4Prva liga Srbije 2018807.09.2018 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)5½-½
5Prva liga Srbije 2018706.09.2018 Spartak (Subotica)4-2
6Prva liga Srbije 2018605.09.2018 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)4½-1½
7Prva liga Srbije 2018504.09.2018 Sloven (Ruma)4½-1½
8Prva liga Srbije 2018403.09.2018 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)4-2
9Prva liga Srbije 2018302.09.2018 Jugović (Kać)2½-3½
10Prva liga Srbije 2018201.09.2018 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-2½
11Prva liga Srbije 2018131.08.2018 Krajina (Krajišnik)6-0
12Prva liga Srbije 20161102.10.2016 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)4½-1½
13Prva liga Srbije 20161001.10.2016 Sloven (Ruma)3-3
14Prva liga Srbije 2016930.09.2016 Jugović (Kać)3-3
15Prva liga Srbije 2016829.09.2016 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)4½-1½
16Prva liga Srbije 2016728.09.2016 Spartak (Subotica)3½-2½
17Prva liga Srbije 2016627.09.2016 Jelica (Goračići)2½-3½
18Prva liga Srbije 2016526.09.2016 Požega (Požega)4½-1½
19Prva liga Srbije 2016425.09.2016 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3-3
20Prva liga Srbije 2016324.09.2016 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-2½
21Prva liga Srbije 2016223.09.2016 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
22Prva liga Srbije 2016122.09.2016 Naftagas (Elemir)4-2
23Premijer liga Beograda 2015930.09.2015 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)3½-2½
24Premijer liga Beograda 2015829.09.2015 Bogoslov (Beograd)3½-2½
25Premijer liga Beograda 2015728.09.2015 Romantičari (Beograd)5½-½
26Premijer liga Beograda 2015627.09.2015 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)3-3
27Premijer liga Beograda 2015526.09.2015 Beograd (Beograd)3-3
28Premijer liga Beograda 2015424.09.2015 Politika (Beograd)5-1
29Premijer liga Beograda 2015323.09.2015 Beograd Sigurnost (Beograd)3½-2½
30Premijer liga Beograda 2015222.09.2015 Mirijevo (Beograd)3½-2½
31Premijer liga Beograda 2015121.09.2015 Radnički (Beograd)4-2
32Prva liga Srbije 20141109.09.2014 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)2-4
33Prva liga Srbije 20141008.09.2014 Bačka (Pačir)2½-3½
34Prva liga Srbije 2014907.09.2014 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)4-2
35Prva liga Srbije 2014806.09.2014 Jelica (Goračići)1½-4½
36Prva liga Srbije 2014705.09.2014 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1½-4½
37Prva liga Srbije 2014604.09.2014 Lasta (Beograd)2-4
38Prva liga Srbije 2014503.09.2014 Vodovod (Kragujevac)1½-4½
39Prva liga Srbije 2014402.09.2014 Sloven (Ruma)2½-3½
40Prva liga Srbije 2014301.09.2014 Jugović (Kać)1½-4½
41Prva liga Srbije 2014231.08.2014 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
42Prva liga Srbije 2014130.08.2014 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3-3
43Premijer liga Beograda 20131122.10.2013 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)3½-2½
44Premijer liga Beograda 20131021.10.2013 PTT (Beograd)4½-1½
45Premijer liga Beograda 2013920.10.2013 Beograd (Beograd)4-2
46Premijer liga Beograda 2013819.10.2013 Grocka (Grocka)5-1
47Premijer liga Beograda 2013718.10.2013 Beograd Sigurnost (Beograd)4½-1½
48Premijer liga Beograda 2013617.10.2013 Romantičari (Beograd)4½-1½
49Premijer liga Beograda 2013516.10.2013 Radnički (Beograd)4-2
50Premijer liga Beograda 2013415.10.2013 Poštanska Štedionica (Beograd)5-1
51Premijer liga Beograda 2013314.10.2013 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)2½-3½
52Premijer liga Beograda 2013213.10.2013 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)4½-1½
53Premijer liga Beograda 2013112.10.2013 Polet (Beograd)4½-1½
54Kup Beograda 2013521.04.2013 PTT (Beograd)1½-2½
55Kup Beograda 2013420.04.2013 EDB (Beograd)2½-1½
56Kup Beograda 2013319.04.2013 Mirijevo (Beograd)3-1
57Kup Beograda 2013218.04.2013 Beograd Sigurnost (Beograd)½-3½
58Kup Beograda 2013117.04.2013 Rakovica (Rakovica)4-0
59Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20121102.11.2012 Partizan (Beograd)5½-2½
60Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20121001.11.2012 Borča (Borča)5-3
61Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012931.10.2012 Radnički (Rudovci)7-1
62Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012830.10.2012 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)7½-½
63Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012729.10.2012 Politika (Beograd)5½-2½
64Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012628.10.2012 Kolubara (Lazarevac).-.
65Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012527.10.2012 Sremčica (Sremčica)6½-1½
66Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012421.10.2012 BASK (Beograd)7½-½
67Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012320.10.2012 Bogoslov (Beograd)4½-3½
68Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012214.10.2012 Bratstvo Jedinstvo (Beograd)8-0
69Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012113.10.2012 Grocka (Grocka)4½-3½
70Beogradska zona plejof 2011407.11.2011 Grocka (Grocka)5½-2½
71Beogradska zona plejof 2011206.11.2011 Voždovac (Beograd)3½-4½
72Beogradska zona plejof 2011105.11.2011 Voždovac (Beograd)5-3
73Beogradska zona A 2011930.10.2011 Banjica (Beograd)7-1
74Beogradska zona A 2011823.10.2011 PKB LOD Palilula (Beograd)4-4
75Beogradska zona A 2011122.10.2011 Teleoptik (Zemun)6-2
76Beogradska zona A 2011716.10.2011 Nestor (Zemun)6½-1½
77Beogradska zona A 2011215.10.2011 Sremčica (Sremčica)5½-2½
78Beogradska zona A 2011609.10.2011 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)5½-2½
79Beogradska zona A 2011502.10.2011 Napredak (Beograd)7-1
80Beogradska zona A 2011401.10.2011 Turbina (Vreoci)5½-2½
81Beogradska zona A 2011325.09.2011 STŠ (Zemun)6½-1½
82Beogradska liga plejof 2010414.11.2010 21. maj (Beograd)6-2
83Beogradska liga plejof 2010207.11.2010 Napred (Beograd)6½-1½
84Beogradska liga plejof 2010106.11.2010 Napred (Beograd)6½-1½
85Beogradska liga A 2010931.10.2010 Mala Rokada (Beograd)7-1
86Beogradska liga A 2010824.10.2010 Kralj (Beograd)5½-2½
87Beogradska liga A 2010717.10.2010 21. maj (Beograd)7½-½
88Beogradska liga A 2010316.10.2010 GP Dom (Beograd)6-2
89Beogradska liga A 2010610.10.2010 Junior (Batajnica)5½-2½
90Beogradska liga A 2010503.10.2010 AŠK Vrčin (Vrčin)5-3
91Beogradska liga A 2010402.10.2010 Sloboda (Veliki Mokri Lug)7½-½
92Beogradska liga A 2010112.09.2010 Rakovica (Rakovica)5-3