Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Sloga (Kraljevo)

Sloga (Kraljevo)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Prva liga Srbije 20181110.09.2018 Jugović (Kać)3-3
2Prva liga Srbije 20181009.09.2018 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
3Prva liga Srbije 2018908.09.2018 Itaka (Beograd)3-3
4Prva liga Srbije 2018807.09.2018 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)4-2
5Prva liga Srbije 2018706.09.2018 Jelica (Goračići)2-4
6Prva liga Srbije 2018605.09.2018 Krajina (Krajišnik)4½-1½
7Prva liga Srbije 2018504.09.2018 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)4-2
8Prva liga Srbije 2018403.09.2018 Spartak (Subotica)2½-3½
9Prva liga Srbije 2018302.09.2018 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)2½-3½
10Prva liga Srbije 2018201.09.2018 Sloven (Ruma)2½-3½
11Prva liga Srbije 2018131.08.2018 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)2½-3½
12Prva liga Srbije 20161102.10.2016 Požega (Požega)4-2
13Prva liga Srbije 20161001.10.2016 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2½-3½
14Prva liga Srbije 2016930.09.2016 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2-4
15Prva liga Srbije 2016829.09.2016 Spartak (Subotica)4½-1½
16Prva liga Srbije 2016728.09.2016 Naftagas (Elemir)3½-2½
17Prva liga Srbije 2016627.09.2016 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3-3
18Prva liga Srbije 2016526.09.2016 Sloven (Ruma)3-3
19Prva liga Srbije 2016425.09.2016 Jugović (Kać)2½-3½
20Prva liga Srbije 2016324.09.2016 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)2-4
21Prva liga Srbije 2016223.09.2016 Itaka (Beograd)2½-3½
22Prva liga Srbije 2016122.09.2016 Jelica (Goračići)3½-2½
23Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015722.05.2015 Radnički (Kragujevac)1-3
24Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015621.05.2015 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3-1
25Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015520.05.2015 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)1½-2½
26Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015419.05.2015 Borac (Čačak)3-1
27Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015318.05.2015 Srbobran (Srbobran)2-2
28Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015217.05.2015 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)½-3½
29Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015116.05.2015 Jugović (Kać)0-4
30Prva liga CS 20141121.09.2014 Sloga (Petrovac)3-3
31Prva liga CS 20141020.09.2014 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)4-2
32Prva liga CS 2014919.09.2014 Vodovod 2 (Kragujevac)4-2
33Prva liga CS 2014818.09.2014 Ub (Ub)4½-1½
34Prva liga CS 2014717.09.2014 VGSK (Veliko Gradište)5½-½
35Prva liga CS 2014617.09.2014 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)4-2
36Prva liga CS 2014516.09.2014 Niš (Niš)5½-½
37Prva liga CS 2014415.09.2014 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)4½-1½
38Prva liga CS 2014314.09.2014 Požega (Požega)2½-3½
39Prva liga CS 2014214.09.2014 Čelin Kamen (Donja Studena)4½-1½
40Prva liga CS 2014113.09.2014 Progres (Pirot)4½-1½
41Prva liga CS 20131122.09.2013 Čelin Kamen (Donja Studena)4½-1½
42Prva liga CS 20131021.09.2013 Priko (Prijepolje)5-1
43Prva liga CS 2013920.09.2013 Vladimirci (Vladimirci)5-1
44Prva liga CS 2013819.09.2013 Progres (Pirot)3½-2½
45Prva liga CS 2013718.09.2013 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)3½-2½
46Prva liga CS 2013618.09.2013 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)2½-3½
47Prva liga CS 2013517.09.2013 Ub (Ub)4-2
48Prva liga CS 2013416.09.2013 Sloga (Petrovac)3½-2½
49Prva liga CS 2013315.09.2013 Glubočica (Leskovac)4½-1½
50Prva liga CS 2013215.09.2013 Jelica (Goračići)3-3
51Prva liga CS 2013114.09.2013 Požega (Požega)3½-2½
52Prva liga CS 20121107.10.2012 Vladimirci (Vladimirci)3-3
53Prva liga CS 20121006.10.2012 Sloga (Petrovac)3-3
54Prva liga CS 2012905.10.2012 Jelica (Goračići)3-3
55Prva liga CS 2012804.10.2012 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)3½-2½
56Prva liga CS 2012703.10.2012 Ub (Ub)2-4
57Prva liga CS 2012603.10.2012 Čelin Kamen (Donja Studena)3½-2½
58Prva liga CS 2012502.10.2012 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)3½-2½
59Prva liga CS 2012401.10.2012 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)2½-3½
60Prva liga CS 2012330.09.2012 Progres (Pirot)2-4
61Prva liga CS 2012230.09.2012 Sloboda (Užice)5-1
62Prva liga CS 2012129.09.2012 Požega (Požega)2½-3½
63Prva liga Srbije 20101131.08.2010 Spartak (Subotica)2½-3½
64Prva liga Srbije 20101030.08.2010 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2-4
65Prva liga Srbije 2010929.08.2010 Vodovod (Kragujevac)1½-4½
66Prva liga Srbije 2010828.08.2010 Beograd (Beograd)1½-4½
67Prva liga Srbije 2010727.08.2010 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)2½-3½
68Prva liga Srbije 2010626.08.2010 Niš (Niš)2½-3½
69Prva liga Srbije 2010525.08.2010 Lasta (Beograd)2-4
70Prva liga Srbije 2010424.08.2010 Radnički (Kragujevac)3½-2½
71Prva liga Srbije 2010323.08.2010 Planum (Beograd)3-3
72Prva liga Srbije 2010222.08.2010 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)2½-3½
73Prva liga Srbije 2010121.08.2010 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
74Prva liga Srbije 20091111.09.2009 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
75Prva liga Srbije 20091010.09.2009 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
76Prva liga Srbije 2009909.09.2009 Lasta (Beograd)1½-4½
77Prva liga Srbije 2009808.09.2009 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)4½-1½
78Prva liga Srbije 2009707.09.2009 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)2½-3½
79Prva liga Srbije 2009606.09.2009 Niš (Niš)3-3
80Prva liga Srbije 2009505.09.2009 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3-3
81Prva liga Srbije 2009404.09.2009 Beograd (Beograd)2-4
82Prva liga Srbije 2009303.09.2009 Agronom (Novi Sad)5-1
83Prva liga Srbije 2009202.09.2009 Radnički (Kragujevac)2½-3½
84Prva liga Srbije 2009101.09.2009 Politika (Beograd)3½-2½
85Prva liga Srbije 20081112.09.2008 Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
86Prva liga Srbije 20081011.09.2008 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)4½-1½
87Prva liga Srbije 2008910.09.2008 Spartak (Subotica)2½-3½
88Prva liga Srbije 2008809.09.2008 Partizan (Beograd).-.
89Prva liga Srbije 2008708.09.2008 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
90Prva liga Srbije 2008606.09.2008 Lasta (Beograd)2½-3½
91Prva liga Srbije 2008505.09.2008 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)5-1
92Prva liga Srbije 2008404.09.2008 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)3½-2½
93Prva liga Srbije 2008303.09.2008 Niš (Niš)3½-2½
94Prva liga Srbije 2008202.09.2008 Radnički (Kragujevac)2½-3½
95Prva liga Srbije 2008101.09.2008 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2½-3½
96Kup Srbije 2008722.06.2008 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)0-4
97Kup Srbije 2008621.06.2008 Spartak (Subotica)2-2
98Kup Srbije 2008520.06.2008 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)2½-1½
99Kup Srbije 2008419.06.2008 Beograd (Beograd)2-2
100Kup Srbije 2008318.06.2008 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1-3
101Kup Srbije 2008217.06.2008 IEG (Obrenovac)3½-½
102Kup Srbije 2008116.06.2008 Braničevo (Braničevo)3-1
103Prva liga Srbije 20071101.09.2007 Agronom (Novi Sad)4½-1½
104Prva liga Srbije 20071031.08.2007 Radnički (Kragujevac)3-3
105Prva liga Srbije 2007930.08.2007 Beograd (Beograd)3-3
106Prva liga Srbije 2007829.08.2007 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
107Prva liga Srbije 2007728.08.2007 Spartak (Subotica)2-4
108Prva liga Srbije 2007626.08.2007 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
109Prva liga Srbije 2007525.08.2007 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)2½-3½
110Prva liga Srbije 2007424.08.2007 Rad (Beograd)4½-1½
111Prva liga Srbije 2007323.08.2007 Partizan (Beograd)4-2
112Prva liga Srbije 2007222.08.2007 Bora Kostić (Vršac)2½-3½
113Prva liga Srbije 2007121.08.2007 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2-4
114Kup Srbije 2007727.05.2007 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2-2
115Kup Srbije 2007626.05.2007 Spartak (Subotica)2½-1½
116Kup Srbije 2007525.05.2007 Beograd (Beograd)1½-2½
117Kup Srbije 2007424.05.2007 PTT (Beograd)3½-½
118Kup Srbije 2007323.05.2007 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3½-½
119Kup Srbije 2007222.05.2007 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)1½-2½
120Kup Srbije 2007121.05.2007 Politika (Beograd)3½-½
121Prva liga Srbije 2006903.09.2006 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)3-3
122Prva liga Srbije 2006802.09.2006 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1-5
123Prva liga Srbije 2006701.09.2006 Partizan (Beograd)2½-3½
124Prva liga Srbije 2006631.08.2006 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)4½-1½
125Prva liga Srbije 2006530.08.2006 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3-3
126Prva liga Srbije 2006429.08.2006 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2½-3½
127Prva liga Srbije 2006328.08.2006 Bora Kostić (Vršac)2½-3½
128Prva liga Srbije 2006227.08.2006 Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
129Prva liga Srbije 2006126.08.2006 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
130Kup SCG 2006707.05.2006 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)½-3½
131Kup SCG 2006606.05.2006 Budućnost (Podgorica)2-2
132Kup SCG 2006505.05.2006 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2-2
133Kup SCG 2006404.05.2006 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)2½-1½
134Kup SCG 2006303.05.2006 Lasta (Beograd)3-1
135Kup SCG 2006202.05.2006 Partizan (Beograd)1½-2½
136Kup SCG 2006101.05.2006 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3-1
137Kup SCG 20057??.??.2005 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2-2
138Kup SCG 20056??.??.2005 Partizan (Beograd)1½-2½
139Kup SCG 20055??.??.2005 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-1
140Kup SCG 20054??.??.2005 Caribrod (Dimitrovgrad)4-0
141Kup SCG 20053??.??.2005 Spartak (Subotica)2-2
142Kup SCG 20052??.??.2005 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2-2
143Kup SCG 20051??.??.2005 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)3½-½
144Prva liga SCG 20051128.10.2005 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3-3
145Prva liga SCG 20051027.10.2005 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)3-3
146Prva liga SCG 2005926.10.2005 Beograd (Beograd)3-3
147Prva liga SCG 2005825.10.2005 Niš (Niš)3½-2½
148Prva liga SCG 2005723.10.2005 Mimoza (Tivat)4½-1½
149Prva liga SCG 2005622.10.2005 Radnički (Kragujevac)2½-3½
150Prva liga SCG 2005521.10.2005 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
151Prva liga SCG 2005420.10.2005 Partizan (Beograd)4-2
152Prva liga SCG 2005319.10.2005 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)3½-2½
153Prva liga SCG 2005218.10.2005 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1½-4½
154Prva liga SCG 2005117.10.2005 Budućnost (Podgorica)2½-3½