Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Radnički (Kragujevac)

Radnički (Kragujevac)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015722.05.2015 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-1
2Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015621.05.2015 Srbobran (Srbobran)2½-1½
3Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015520.05.2015 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1-3
4Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015419.05.2015 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)1-3
5Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015318.05.2015 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3½-½
6Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015217.05.2015 Jugović (Kać)2-2
7Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015116.05.2015 Borac (Čačak)4-0
8Prva liga Srbije 20131103.09.2013 Delfin (Beograd)3-3
9Prva liga Srbije 20131002.09.2013 Sloven (Ruma)2½-3½
10Prva liga Srbije 2013901.09.2013 Vodovod (Kragujevac)1½-4½
11Prva liga Srbije 2013831.08.2013 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2-4
12Prva liga Srbije 2013730.08.2013 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3-3
13Prva liga Srbije 2013629.08.2013 Spartak (Subotica)1½-4½
14Prva liga Srbije 2013528.08.2013 Jugović (Kać)2½-3½
15Prva liga Srbije 2013427.08.2013 Niš (Niš)4½-1½
16Prva liga Srbije 2013326.08.2013 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)4-2
17Prva liga Srbije 2013225.08.2013 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3-3
18Prva liga Srbije 2013124.08.2013 Lasta (Beograd)2½-3½
19Prva liga Srbije 20111106.09.2011 Vodovod (Kragujevac)½-5½
20Prva liga Srbije 20111005.09.2011 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3-3
21Prva liga Srbije 2011904.09.2011 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)2-4
22Prva liga Srbije 2011803.09.2011 Lasta (Beograd)2-4
23Prva liga Srbije 2011702.09.2011 Beograd (Beograd)1½-4½
24Prva liga Srbije 2011601.09.2011 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo).-.
25Prva liga Srbije 2011531.08.2011 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)5½-½
26Prva liga Srbije 2011430.08.2011 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
27Prva liga Srbije 2011329.08.2011 Požega (Požega)3½-2½
28Prva liga Srbije 2011228.08.2011 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
29Prva liga Srbije 2011127.08.2011 Niš (Niš)2-4
30Prva liga Srbije 20101131.08.2010 Planum (Beograd)3½-2½
31Prva liga Srbije 20101030.08.2010 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3-3
32Prva liga Srbije 2010929.08.2010 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
33Prva liga Srbije 2010828.08.2010 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
34Prva liga Srbije 2010727.08.2010 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3½-2½
35Prva liga Srbije 2010626.08.2010 Vodovod (Kragujevac)2½-3½
36Prva liga Srbije 2010525.08.2010 Beograd (Beograd)1½-4½
37Prva liga Srbije 2010424.08.2010 Sloga (Kraljevo)2½-3½
38Prva liga Srbije 2010323.08.2010 Niš (Niš)3-3
39Prva liga Srbije 2010222.08.2010 Lasta (Beograd)4-2
40Prva liga Srbije 2010121.08.2010 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)2-4
41Kup Srbije 2010724.05.2010 Vodovod (Kragujevac)1-3
42Kup Srbije 2010623.05.2010 Beograd (Beograd)2½-1½
43Kup Srbije 2010522.05.2010 Sloboda (Užice)3½-½
44Kup Srbije 2010421.05.2010 Hercegovac (Gajdobra)3-1
45Kup Srbije 2010320.05.2010 Niš (Niš)1½-2½
46Kup Srbije 2010219.05.2010 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2-2
47Kup Srbije 2010118.05.2010 Srbobran (Srbobran)2½-1½
48Prva liga Srbije 20091111.09.2009 Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
49Prva liga Srbije 20091010.09.2009 Politika (Beograd)4-2
50Prva liga Srbije 2009909.09.2009 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
51Prva liga Srbije 2009808.09.2009 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-2½
52Prva liga Srbije 2009707.09.2009 Lasta (Beograd)4-2
53Prva liga Srbije 2009606.09.2009 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)6-0
54Prva liga Srbije 2009505.09.2009 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)3-3
55Prva liga Srbije 2009404.09.2009 Niš (Niš)3½-2½
56Prva liga Srbije 2009303.09.2009 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2-4
57Prva liga Srbije 2009202.09.2009 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
58Prva liga Srbije 2009101.09.2009 Agronom (Novi Sad)3-3
59Prva liga Srbije 20081112.09.2008 Niš (Niš)3-3
60Prva liga Srbije 20081011.09.2008 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)2-4
61Prva liga Srbije 2008910.09.2008 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2½-3½
62Prva liga Srbije 2008809.09.2008 Beograd (Beograd)4½-1½
63Prva liga Srbije 2008708.09.2008 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)2½-3½
64Prva liga Srbije 2008606.09.2008 Spartak (Subotica)2-4
65Prva liga Srbije 2008505.09.2008 Partizan (Beograd).-.
66Prva liga Srbije 2008404.09.2008 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2-4
67Prva liga Srbije 2008303.09.2008 Lasta (Beograd)3½-2½
68Prva liga Srbije 2008202.09.2008 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
69Prva liga Srbije 2008101.09.2008 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)3½-2½
70Prva liga Srbije 20071101.09.2007 Partizan (Beograd)2½-3½
71Prva liga Srbije 20071031.08.2007 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-3
72Prva liga Srbije 2007930.08.2007 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2-4
73Prva liga Srbije 2007829.08.2007 Agronom (Novi Sad)3½-2½
74Prva liga Srbije 2007728.08.2007 Bora Kostić (Vršac)3½-2½
75Prva liga Srbije 2007626.08.2007 Beograd (Beograd)2-4
76Prva liga Srbije 2007525.08.2007 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
77Prva liga Srbije 2007424.08.2007 Spartak (Subotica)3½-2½
78Prva liga Srbije 2007323.08.2007 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2-4
79Prva liga Srbije 2007222.08.2007 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)2½-3½
80Prva liga Srbije 2007121.08.2007 Rad (Beograd)4-2
81Kup Srbije 2007727.05.2007 Spartak (Subotica)2-2
82Kup Srbije 2007626.05.2007 PTT (Beograd)3-1
83Kup Srbije 2007525.05.2007 Čelin kamen (Donja Studena)3-1
84Kup Srbije 2007424.05.2007 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)2-2
85Kup Srbije 2007323.05.2007 IEG (Obrenovac)3-1
86Kup Srbije 2007222.05.2007 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)1½-2½
87Kup Srbije 2007121.05.2007 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)1-3
88Prva liga CS 20061129.10.2006 Sloga (Petrovac)3-3
89Prva liga CS 20061028.10.2006 Zadrugar (Boževac)3½-2½
90Prva liga CS 2006927.10.2006 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)4-2
91Prva liga CS 2006827.10.2006 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3½-2½
92Prva liga CS 2006726.10.2006 Požarevački ŠK (Požarevac)3½-2½
93Prva liga CS 2006614.10.2006 Niš (Niš)1½-4½
94Prva liga CS 2006507.10.2006 Spartak (Ljig)4½-1½
95Prva liga CS 2006430.09.2006 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)5½-½
96Prva liga CS 2006323.09.2006 INA dizajn (Novi Pazar)3-3
97Prva liga CS 2006216.09.2006 Sloboda (Užice)4-2
98Prva liga CS 2006109.09.2006 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)3-3
99Kup Centralne Srbije 2006402.04.2006 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)2-2
100Kup Centralne Srbije 2006326.03.2006 Spartak (Ljig)4-0
101Kup Centralne Srbije 2006219.03.2006 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)2½-1½
102Kup Centralne Srbije 2006112.03.2006 Radnik (Smederevska Palanka)2½-*
103Prva liga SCG 20051128.10.2005 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)1½-4½
104Prva liga SCG 20051027.10.2005 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-2½
105Prva liga SCG 2005926.10.2005 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
106Prva liga SCG 2005825.10.2005 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)4-2
107Prva liga SCG 2005723.10.2005 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)2-4
108Prva liga SCG 2005622.10.2005 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
109Prva liga SCG 2005521.10.2005 Niš (Niš)4½-1½
110Prva liga SCG 2005420.10.2005 Mimoza (Tivat)5-1
111Prva liga SCG 2005319.10.2005 Beograd (Beograd)2-4
112Prva liga SCG 2005218.10.2005 Spartak (Subotica)2-4
113Prva liga SCG 2005117.10.2005 Partizan (Beograd)2½-3½
114Prva liga SCG 200411??.??.2004 Akademija Nova (Beograd).-.
115Prva liga SCG 200410??.??.2004 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
116Prva liga SCG 20049??.??.2004 Niš (Niš)3-3
117Prva liga SCG 20048??.??.2004 Budućnost (Podgorica)3½-2½
118Prva liga SCG 20047??.??.2004 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
119Prva liga SCG 20046??.??.2004 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)1½-4½
120Prva liga SCG 20045??.??.2004 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)4-2
121Prva liga SCG 20044??.??.2004 Sloboda (Užice)3-3
122Prva liga SCG 20043??.??.2004 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)3½-2½
123Prva liga SCG 20042??.??.2004 Partizan (Beograd)3-3
124Prva liga SCG 20041??.??.2004 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)3-3
125Druga liga Jugoslavije Istok 1953521.10.1953 Spartak (Subotica)3-5
126Druga liga Jugoslavije Istok 1953420.10.1953 Slavija (Beograd)1½-6½
127Druga liga Jugoslavije Istok 1953319.10.1953 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)3½-4½
128Druga liga Jugoslavije Istok 1953218.10.1953 Vinkovci (Vinkovci)5-3
129Druga liga Jugoslavije Istok 1953117.10.1953 Student (Skopje)5½-2½
130Liga Srbije 1953315.02.1953 Spartak (Subotica)4-4
131Liga Srbije 1953113.02.1953 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)4½-3½
132Druga liga Jugoslavije Istok 1951524.12.1951 Cetinje (Cetinje)3½-4½
133Druga liga Jugoslavije Istok 1951423.12.1951 Student (Skopje)5-3
134Druga liga Jugoslavije Istok 1951322.12.1951 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)4-4
135Druga liga Jugoslavije Istok 1951221.12.1951 Borac (Čačak)5-3
136Druga liga Jugoslavije Istok 1951120.12.1951 LjUŠK (Ljubljana)4-4
137Druga liga Jugoslavije 1950922.07.1950 Osijek (Osijek)3½-4½
138Druga liga Jugoslavije 1950820.07.1950 Jugoslovenska armija (JA)5-3
139Druga liga Jugoslavije 1950719.07.1950 Polet (Maribor)3-5
140Druga liga Jugoslavije 1950618.07.1950 Budućnost (Podgorica)6-2
141Druga liga Jugoslavije 1950517.07.1950 Borac (Čačak)3½-4½
142Druga liga Jugoslavije 1950415.07.1950 Metalac (Beograd)3½-4½
143Druga liga Jugoslavije 1950314.07.1950 LjUŠK (Ljubljana)3½-4½
144Druga liga Jugoslavije 1950213.07.1950 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)3½-4½
145Druga liga Jugoslavije 1950112.07.1950 Kumanovo (Kumanovo)3½-4½
146Liga Srbije 1950926.06.1950 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)6-2
147Liga Srbije 1950518.06.1950 Jedinstvo (Zemun)6½-1½
148Liga Srbije 1950812.06.1950 Bora Kostić (Vršac)6-2
149Liga Srbije 1950705.06.1950 Slavija (Beograd)4½-3½
150Liga Srbije 1950621.05.1950 Borac (Čačak)3-5
151Liga Srbije 1950430.04.1950 Spartak (Subotica)4-4
152Liga Srbije 1950323.04.1950 Beograd (Beograd)6½-1½
153Liga Srbije 1950209.04.1950 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)6-2
154Liga Srbije 1950102.04.1950 Proleter (Zrenjanin)4-4
155Liga CS 19491??.??.1949 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)4-4
156Liga CS kvalifikacije 1948406.06.1948 Lokomotiva (Kraljevo)3½-4½
157Liga CS kvalifikacije 1948323.05.1948 Borac (Čačak)3½-4½
158Liga CS kvalifikacije 1948216.05.1948 Farbin (Požega)6-2
159Liga CS kvalifikacije 1948109.05.1948 Lokomotiva (Kraljevo)2½-5½