Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)

Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Druga liga CS - Zapad plejaut 2012221.10.2012 Morava (Velika Plana)3-5
2Druga liga CS - Zapad plejaut 2012114.10.2012 Morava (Velika Plana)3½-4½
3Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012630.09.2012 Mladost (Lučani)4½-3½
4Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012523.09.2012 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)3-5
5Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012416.09.2012 Morava (Velika Plana)4½-3½
6Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012315.09.2012 Loznica (Loznica)4-4
7Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012215.09.2012 Užice (Užice)3½-4½
8Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012114.09.2012 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)2½-5½
9Prva liga Srbije 20111106.09.2011 Lasta (Beograd).-.
10Prva liga Srbije 20111005.09.2011 Beograd (Beograd).-.
11Prva liga Srbije 2011904.09.2011 Požega (Požega).-.
12Prva liga Srbije 2011803.09.2011 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd).-.
13Prva liga Srbije 2011702.09.2011 Spartak (Subotica).-.
14Prva liga Srbije 2011601.09.2011 Radnički (Kragujevac).-.
15Prva liga Srbije 2011531.08.2011 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad).-.
16Prva liga Srbije 2011430.08.2011 Niš (Niš).-.
17Prva liga Srbije 2011329.08.2011 Vodovod (Kragujevac).-.
18Prva liga Srbije 2011228.08.2011 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo).-.
19Prva liga Srbije 2011127.08.2011 Omladinac (Novi Banovci).-.
20Prva liga Srbije 20101131.08.2010 Vodovod (Kragujevac)5-1
21Prva liga Srbije 20101030.08.2010 Planum (Beograd)4½-1½
22Prva liga Srbije 2010929.08.2010 Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
23Prva liga Srbije 2010828.08.2010 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)4½-1½
24Prva liga Srbije 2010727.08.2010 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
25Prva liga Srbije 2010626.08.2010 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
26Prva liga Srbije 2010525.08.2010 Niš (Niš)3-3
27Prva liga Srbije 2010424.08.2010 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
28Prva liga Srbije 2010323.08.2010 Lasta (Beograd)5-1
29Prva liga Srbije 2010222.08.2010 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)4-2
30Prva liga Srbije 2010121.08.2010 Radnički (Kragujevac)4-2
31Prva liga Srbije 20091111.09.2009 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)5½-½
32Prva liga Srbije 20091010.09.2009 Beograd (Beograd)1½-4½
33Prva liga Srbije 2009909.09.2009 Niš (Niš)3-3
34Prva liga Srbije 2009808.09.2009 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2-4
35Prva liga Srbije 2009707.09.2009 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
36Prva liga Srbije 2009606.09.2009 Agronom (Novi Sad)4½-1½
37Prva liga Srbije 2009505.09.2009 Radnički (Kragujevac)3-3
38Prva liga Srbije 2009404.09.2009 Politika (Beograd)4-2
39Prva liga Srbije 2009303.09.2009 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
40Prva liga Srbije 2009202.09.2009 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
41Prva liga Srbije 2009101.09.2009 Lasta (Beograd)3½-2½
42Kup Srbije 2009724.05.2009 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)2½-1½
43Kup Srbije 2009623.05.2009 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)1-3
44Kup Srbije 2009522.05.2009 Beograd (Beograd)1½-2½
45Kup Srbije 2009421.05.2009 Niš (Niš)2½-1½
46Kup Srbije 2009320.05.2009 Spartak (Subotica)2½-1½
47Kup Srbije 2009220.05.2009 Lasta (Beograd)1-3
48Kup Srbije 2009119.05.2009 Radnički (Zrenjanin)3-1
49Prva liga CS 20081127.09.2008 Zadrugar (Boževac)3-3
50Prva liga CS 20081026.09.2008 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3-3
51Prva liga CS 2008925.09.2008 Požega (Požega)4-2
52Prva liga CS 2008824.09.2008 Sloboda (Užice)5-1
53Prva liga CS 2008724.09.2008 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4-2
54Prva liga CS 2008623.09.2008 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)6-0
55Prva liga CS 2008522.09.2008 Sloga (Petrovac)4-2
56Prva liga CS 2008422.09.2008 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)2-4
57Prva liga CS 2008321.09.2008 Progres (Pirot)4½-1½
58Prva liga CS 2008221.09.2008 MMM (Jagodina)3½-2½
59Prva liga CS 2008120.09.2008 Požarevački ŠK (Požarevac)5½-½
60Kup Centralne Srbije 2008306.04.2008 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)1½-2½
61Kup Centralne Srbije 2008230.03.2008 Krušik (Valjevo)2-2
62Kup Centralne Srbije 2008123.03.2008 Jugopetrol Čivija (Šabac)4-0
63Prva liga CS 20071121.10.2007 Sloboda (Užice)3½-2½
64Prva liga CS 20071020.10.2007 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)5½-½
65Prva liga CS 2007919.10.2007 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)2-4
66Prva liga CS 2007819.10.2007 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3½-2½
67Prva liga CS 2007718.10.2007 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4½-1½
68Prva liga CS 2007613.10.2007 INA Dizajn (Novi Pazar)5½-½
69Prva liga CS 2007507.10.2007 Zadrugar (Boževac)5½-½
70Prva liga CS 2007430.09.2007 Progres (Pirot)5-1
71Prva liga CS 2007323.09.2007 Sloga (Petrovac)4-2
72Prva liga CS 2007216.09.2007 Niš (Niš)2½-3½
73Prva liga CS 2007109.09.2007 Požarevački ŠK (Požarevac)5-1
74Kup Centralne Srbije 2007315.04.2007 Ub (Ub)1-3
75Kup Centralne Srbije 2007201.04.2007 Knić (Knić)4-0
76Kup Centralne Srbije 2007125.03.2007 Radnik (Smederevska Palanka)2½-*
77Prva liga CS 20061129.10.2006 Sloboda (Užice)3-3
78Prva liga CS 20061028.10.2006 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3-3
79Prva liga CS 2006927.10.2006 Radnički (Kragujevac)2-4
80Prva liga CS 2006827.10.2006 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4-2
81Prva liga CS 2006726.10.2006 INA Dizajn (Novi Pazar)4½-1½
82Prva liga CS 2006614.10.2006 Spartak (LJig)5-1
83Prva liga CS 2006507.10.2006 Niš (Niš)4-2
84Prva liga CS 2006430.09.2006 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)2½-3½
85Prva liga CS 2006323.09.2006 Sloga (Petrovac)3-3
86Prva liga CS 2006216.09.2006 Požarevački ŠK (Požarevac)2-4
87Prva liga CS 2006109.09.2006 Zadrugar (Boževac)5½-½
88Kup Centralne Srbije 2006219.03.2006 Radnički (Kragujevac)1½-2½
89Kup Centralne Srbije 2006112.03.2006 Straževica (Batočina)3-1
90Druga liga CS - Zapad 20051130.10.2005 14 oktobar (Kruševac)3-3
91Druga liga CS - Zapad 20051029.10.2005 FAP (Priboj)3-3
92Druga liga CS - Zapad 2005928.10.2005 Priko (Prijepolje)4-2
93Druga liga CS - Zapad 2005828.10.2005 Požega (Požega)3½-2½
94Druga liga CS - Zapad 2005727.10.2005 Užice (Užice)2½-3½
95Druga liga CS - Zapad 2005616.10.2005 Prva petoletka (Trstenik)4-2
96Druga liga CS - Zapad 2005509.10.2005 Sloga (Lipnički Šor)3-3
97Druga liga CS - Zapad 2005402.10.2005 Spartak (LJig)4½-1½
98Druga liga CS - Zapad 2005325.09.2005 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)3½-2½
99Druga liga CS - Zapad 2005218.09.2005 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)3½-2½
100Druga liga CS - Zapad 2005111.09.2005 Ub (Ub)3½-2½