Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Vladimirci (Vladimirci)

Vladimirci (Vladimirci)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Prva liga CS 20181122.09.2018 Progres (Pirot)3-3
2Prva liga CS 20181021.09.2018 Borac (Čačak)5-1
3Prva liga CS 2018920.09.2018 Krušik (Valjevo)5½-½
4Prva liga CS 2018819.09.2018 Vodovod (Kragujevac)4-2
5Prva liga CS 2018718.09.2018 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4½-1½
6Prva liga CS 2018618.09.2018 Mladost (Lučani)2-4
7Prva liga CS 2018517.09.2018 Požega (Požega)5½-½
8Prva liga CS 2018416.09.2018 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)4-2
9Prva liga CS 2018315.09.2018 Sloga (Petrovac)4½-1½
10Prva liga CS 2018215.09.2018 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)5½-½
11Prva liga CS 2018114.09.2018 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)5-1
12Prva liga CS 20171124.09.2017 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)2½-3½
13Prva liga CS 20171023.09.2017 Požega (Požega)3-3
14Prva liga CS 2017922.09.2017 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)2-4
15Prva liga CS 2017821.09.2017 Sloga (Petrovac)3½-2½
16Prva liga CS 2017720.09.2017 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4-2
17Prva liga CS 2017620.09.2017 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)4½-1½
18Prva liga CS 2017519.09.2017 Rudar (Kostolac)4½-1½
19Prva liga CS 2017418.09.2017 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)4½-1½
20Prva liga CS 2017317.09.2017 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3-3
21Prva liga CS 2017217.09.2017 Vodovod (Kragujevac)1½-4½
22Prva liga CS 2017116.09.2017 Sloga (Despotovac)3-3
23Kup Centralne Srbije 2016724.04.2016 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)1-3
24Kup Centralne Srbije 2016623.04.2016 Borac (Čačak)2½-1½
25Kup Centralne Srbije 2016523.04.2016 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)3½-½
26Kup Centralne Srbije 2016422.04.2016 Priko (Prijepolje)2½-1½
27Kup Centralne Srbije 2016321.04.2016 Spartak (LJig)3-1
28Kup Centralne Srbije 2016221.04.2016 Zeleni vrh (Svrljig)1½-2½
29Kup Centralne Srbije 2016120.04.2016 Prota Stevan Popović (Čumić)2-2
30Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014628.09.2014 Borac (Čačak)2½-5½
31Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014527.09.2014 Mladost (Lučani)3½-4½
32Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014427.09.2014 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4-4
33Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014326.09.2014 Sloboda (Užice)4½-3½
34Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014226.09.2014 Šabački ŠK 2 (Šabac)4½-3½
35Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014125.09.2014 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)4-4
36Prva liga CS 20131122.09.2013 Sloga (Petrovac)3-3
37Prva liga CS 20131021.09.2013 Glubočica (Leskovac)1½-4½
38Prva liga CS 2013920.09.2013 Sloga (Kraljevo)1-5
39Prva liga CS 2013819.09.2013 Požega (Požega)3½-2½
40Prva liga CS 2013718.09.2013 Čelin Kamen (Donja Studena)3-3
41Prva liga CS 2013618.09.2013 Priko (Prijepolje)4-2
42Prva liga CS 2013517.09.2013 Jelica (Goračići)2-4
43Prva liga CS 2013416.09.2013 Progres (Pirot)2½-3½
44Prva liga CS 2013315.09.2013 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)3-3
45Prva liga CS 2013215.09.2013 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)2½-3½
46Prva liga CS 2013114.09.2013 Ub (Ub)2½-3½
47Prva liga CS 20121107.10.2012 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-3
48Prva liga CS 20121006.10.2012 Progres (Pirot)3½-2½
49Prva liga CS 2012905.10.2012 Sloboda (Užice)3-3
50Prva liga CS 2012804.10.2012 Požega (Požega)4-2
51Prva liga CS 2012703.10.2012 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)1½-4½
52Prva liga CS 2012603.10.2012 Sloga (Petrovac)2-4
53Prva liga CS 2012502.10.2012 Jelica (Goračići)1½-4½
54Prva liga CS 2012401.10.2012 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)3-3
55Prva liga CS 2012330.09.2012 Ub (Ub)3-3
56Prva liga CS 2012230.09.2012 Čelin Kamen (Donja Studena)3½-2½
57Prva liga CS 2012129.09.2012 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)3-3
58Druga liga CS - Zapad 20111116.10.2011 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)3½-3½
59Druga liga CS - Zapad 20111015.10.2011 Borac (Čačak)3½-3½
60Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011915.10.2011 Priko (Prijepolje)6-1
61Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011814.10.2011 Užice (Užice)4-3
62Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011714.10.2011 Zlatar (Nova Varoš)6½-½
63Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011613.10.2011 FAP (Priboj)5½-1½
64Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011509.10.2011 Morava (Velika Plana)4-3
65Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011402.10.2011 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)5½-1½
66Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011325.09.2011 Prva petoletka (Trstenik)4½-2½
67Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011218.09.2011 Palilulac (Kragujevac)6-1
68Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011111.09.2011 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)3-4
69Druga liga CS - Zapad 20101117.10.2010 Zlatar (Nova Varoš)5-1
70Druga liga CS - Zapad 20101016.10.2010 FAP (Priboj)4-2
71Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010916.10.2010 Priko (Prijepolje)4-2
72Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010815.10.2010 INA Dizajn (Novi Pazar)4½-1½
73Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010715.10.2010 Borac (Čačak)4-2
74Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010614.10.2010 Užice (Užice)2-4
75Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010510.10.2010 Sloga (Lipnički Šor)4½-1½
76Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010403.10.2010 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)3½-2½
77Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010326.09.2010 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)2½-3½
78Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010219.09.2010 Ribnica (Mionica)2-4
79Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010112.09.2010 Morava (Velika Plana)4½-1½
80Kup Centralne Srbije 2010228.03.2010 Šabački ŠK 2 (Šabac)2-2
81Kup Centralne Srbije 2010121.03.2010 Spartak (LJig)3½-½
82Liga CS - Sever 20091118.10.2009 Palilulac (Kragujevac)3-3
83Liga CS - Sever 20091017.10.2009 Karađorđe (Topola).-.
84Liga CS - Sever 2009917.10.2009 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)4½-1½
85Liga CS - Sever 2009816.10.2009 Radnički 2 (Kragujevac)5-1
86Liga CS - Sever 2009716.10.2009 Knić (Knić)5½-½
87Liga CS - Sever 2009615.10.2009 Spartak (LJig)3-3
88Liga CS - Sever 2009504.10.2009 Klupci 75 (Loznica)4½-1½
89Liga CS - Sever 2009427.09.2009 Krušik (Valjevo)4½-1½
90Liga CS - Sever 2009320.09.2009 Jugopetrol Čivija (Šabac)4½-1½
91Liga CS - Sever 2009213.09.2009 Šabački ŠK 2 (Šabac)4½-1½
92Liga CS - Sever 2009105.09.2009 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj 2 (Valjevo)4½-1½
93Kup Centralne Srbije 2009122.03.2009 Ub (Ub)1½-2½
94Liga CS - Sever 20081126.10.2008 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)3-3
95Liga CS - Sever 20081025.10.2008 Krušik (Valjevo)5-1
96Liga CS - Sever 2008925.10.2008 Knić (Knić)4½-1½
97Liga CS - Sever 2008824.10.2008 Lajkovac (Lajkovac)4-2
98Liga CS - Sever 2008724.10.2008 Karađorđe (Topola)2½-3½
99Liga CS - Sever 2008623.10.2008 Palilulac (Kragujevac)3-3
100Liga CS - Sever 2008512.10.2008 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)1½-4½
101Liga CS - Sever 2008405.10.2008 Drina (LJubovija)4½-1½
102Liga CS - Sever 2008328.09.2008 Loznica (Loznica)4½-1½
103Liga CS - Sever 2008221.09.2008 Šabački ŠK 2 (Šabac)5½-½
104Liga CS - Sever 2008114.09.2008 Klupci 75 (Loznica)3½-2½
105Kup Centralne Srbije 2008123.03.2008 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)1½-2½
106Liga CS - Sever 20071128.10.2007 Karađorđe (Topola)3-3
107Liga CS - Sever 20071028.10.2007 Straževica (Batočina)5-1
108Liga CS - Sever 2007927.10.2007 Vodovod (Kragujevac)1½-4½
109Liga CS - Sever 2007827.10.2007 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)4-2
110Liga CS - Sever 2007726.10.2007 Krušik (Valjevo)3½-2½
111Liga CS - Sever 2007614.10.2007 Knić (Knić)4½-1½
112Liga CS - Sever 2007507.10.2007 Loznica (Loznica)2½-3½
113Liga CS - Sever 2007430.09.2007 Lajkovac (Lajkovac)1½-4½
114Liga CS - Sever 2007323.09.2007 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)3½-2½
115Liga CS - Sever 2007215.09.2007 Melamin (Šabac)3½-2½
116Liga CS - Sever 2007109.09.2007 Drina (LJubovija)3½-2½
117Kup Centralne Srbije 2007125.03.2007 Ub (Ub)½-3½
118Liga CS - Sever 20061107.11.2006 Knić (Knić)3-3
119Liga CS - Sever 20061007.11.2006 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)4½-1½
120Liga CS - Sever 2006906.11.2006 Krušik (Valjevo)3-3
121Liga CS - Sever 2006806.11.2006 Radnik (Smederevska Palanka)4-2
122Liga CS - Sever 2006705.11.2006 Karađorđe (Topola)3-3
123Liga CS - Sever 2006615.10.2006 Straževica (Batočina)3-3
124Liga CS - Sever 2006508.10.2006 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)1-5
125Liga CS - Sever 2006401.10.2006 Ub (Ub)1-5
126Liga CS - Sever 2006324.09.2006 Melamin (Šabac)3-3
127Liga CS - Sever 2006217.09.2006 Drina (LJubovija)2½-3½
128Liga CS - Sever 2006110.09.2006 Loznica (Loznica)2½-3½
129Kup Centralne Srbije 2006112.03.2006 Spartak (LJig)0-4
130Liga CS - Sever 20051130.10.2005 Morava (Velika Plana)3-3
131Liga CS - Sever 20051029.10.2005 Radnik (Smederevska Palanka)2½-3½
132Liga CS - Sever 2005928.10.2005 Karađorđe (Topola)3½-2½
133Liga CS - Sever 2005828.10.2005 Lokomotiva (Lapovo)3½-2½
134Liga CS - Sever 2005727.10.2005 Straževica (Batočina)4-2
135Liga CS - Sever 2005616.10.2005 Student (Kragujevac)4½-1½
136Liga CS - Sever 2005509.10.2005 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)2-4
137Liga CS - Sever 2005402.10.2005 Loznica (Loznica)3½-2½
138Liga CS - Sever 2005325.09.2005 Koceljeva (Koceljeva)5-1
139Liga CS - Sever 2005218.09.2005 Krušik (Valjevo)3-3
140Liga CS - Sever 2005111.09.2005 Drina (LJubovija)2½-3½