Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)

Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Prva liga Srbije 20181110.09.2018 Krajina (Krajišnik)5½-½
2Prva liga Srbije 20181009.09.2018 Sloven (Ruma)1½-4½
3Prva liga Srbije 2018908.09.2018 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3-3
4Prva liga Srbije 2018807.09.2018 Jugović (Kać)3½-2½
5Prva liga Srbije 2018706.09.2018 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
6Prva liga Srbije 2018605.09.2018 Itaka (Beograd)1½-4½
7Prva liga Srbije 2018504.09.2018 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3½-2½
8Prva liga Srbije 2018403.09.2018 Jelica (Goračići)3½-2½
9Prva liga Srbije 2018302.09.2018 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
10Prva liga Srbije 2018201.09.2018 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)5-1
11Prva liga Srbije 2018131.08.2018 Spartak (Subotica)2½-3½
12Prva liga CS 20171124.09.2017 Sloga (Petrovac)3½-2½
13Prva liga CS 20171023.09.2017 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)5-1
14Prva liga CS 2017922.09.2017 Vladimirci (Vladimirci)4-2
15Prva liga CS 2017821.09.2017 Rudar (Kostolac)4-2
16Prva liga CS 2017720.09.2017 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)2½-3½
17Prva liga CS 2017620.09.2017 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)4-2
18Prva liga CS 2017519.09.2017 Vodovod (Kragujevac)3-3
19Prva liga CS 2017418.09.2017 Sloga (Despotovac)3½-2½
20Prva liga CS 2017317.09.2017 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)1½-4½
21Prva liga CS 2017217.09.2017 Požega (Požega)5-1
22Prva liga CS 2017116.09.2017 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)4½-1½
23Prva liga CS 20161118.09.2016 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)3-3
24Prva liga CS 20161017.09.2016 Sloga (Despotovac)3-3
25Prva liga CS 2016916.09.2016 Progres (Pirot)3½-2½
26Prva liga CS 2016815.09.2016 Vodovod (Kragujevac)1½-4½
27Prva liga CS 2016714.09.2016 Svitanja (Niš)3½-2½
28Prva liga CS 2016614.09.2016 Sloga (Petrovac)2½-3½
29Prva liga CS 2016513.09.2016 Glubočica (Leskovac)4½-1½
30Prva liga CS 2016412.09.2016 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3-3
31Prva liga CS 2016311.09.2016 Ub (Ub)2-4
32Prva liga CS 2016211.09.2016 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)2½-3½
33Prva liga CS 2016110.09.2016 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)2-4
34Kup Centralne Srbije 2016724.04.2016 Zeleni vrh (Svrljig)2½-1½
35Kup Centralne Srbije 2016623.04.2016 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)1½-2½
36Kup Centralne Srbije 2016523.04.2016 Borac (Čačak)2-2
37Kup Centralne Srbije 2016422.04.2016 Palilulac (Kragujevac)3½-½
38Kup Centralne Srbije 2016321.04.2016 Priko (Prijepolje)3-1
39Kup Centralne Srbije 2016221.04.2016 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)3½-½
40Kup Centralne Srbije 2016120.04.2016 Spartak (LJig)2-2
41Prva liga CS 20151113.09.2015 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3½-2½
42Prva liga CS 20151012.09.2015 Glubočica (Leskovac)4½-1½
43Prva liga CS 2015911.09.2015 Svitanja (Niš)4-2
44Prva liga CS 2015810.09.2015 Sloga (Petrovac)3-3
45Prva liga CS 2015709.09.2015 Progres (Pirot)3-3
46Prva liga CS 2015609.09.2015 Priko (Prijepolje)4-2
47Prva liga CS 2015508.09.2015 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)3½-2½
48Prva liga CS 2015407.09.2015 Ub (Ub)3-3
49Prva liga CS 2015306.09.2015 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2½-3½
50Prva liga CS 2015206.09.2015 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)3½-2½
51Prva liga CS 2015105.09.2015 Mladost (Lučani)4½-1½
52Prva liga CS 20141121.09.2014 Ub (Ub)3-3
53Prva liga CS 20141020.09.2014 VGSK (Veliko Gradište)3-3
54Prva liga CS 2014919.09.2014 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2-4
55Prva liga CS 2014818.09.2014 Niš (Niš)4½-1½
56Prva liga CS 2014717.09.2014 Progres (Pirot)3-3
57Prva liga CS 2014617.09.2014 Požega (Požega)3-3
58Prva liga CS 2014516.09.2014 Čelin Kamen (Donja Studena)3-3
59Prva liga CS 2014415.09.2014 Sloga (Kraljevo)1½-4½
60Prva liga CS 2014314.09.2014 Sloga (Petrovac)2-4
61Prva liga CS 2014214.09.2014 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)1½-4½
62Prva liga CS 2014113.09.2014 Vodovod 2 (Kragujevac)3-3
63Druga liga CS - Zapad plejof 2013214.10.2013 Sloboda (Užice)4-4
64Druga liga CS - Zapad 2013613.10.2013 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4-4
65Druga liga CS - Zapad plejof 2013113.10.2013 Župa (Aleksandrovac)4½-3½
66Druga liga CS - Zapad 2013512.10.2013 Borac (Čačak)4-4
67Druga liga CS - Zapad 2013412.10.2013 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)7-1
68Druga liga CS - Zapad 2013311.10.2013 Sloboda (Užice)4½-3½
69Druga liga CS - Zapad 2013211.10.2013 Loznica (Loznica)7-1
70Druga liga CS - Zapad 2013110.10.2013 Mladost (Lučani)5-3
71Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013726.05.2013 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)1½-2½
72Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013625.05.2013 Vodovod (Kragujevac)½-3½
73Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013524.05.2013 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)2-2
74Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013423.05.2013 Srbobran (Srbobran)2½-1½
75Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013322.05.2013 Banovci Dunav (Banovci Dunav)3-1
76Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013221.05.2013 BAS (Beograd)2-2
77Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013120.05.2013 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1-3
78Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012630.09.2012 Palilulac (Kragujevac)6-2
79Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012523.09.2012 Ribnica (Mionica)4-4
80Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012416.09.2012 Užice (Užice)6½-1½
81Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012315.09.2012 Borac (Čačak)2½-5½
82Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012215.09.2012 Mladost (Lučani)4½-3½
83Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012114.09.2012 Priko (Prijepolje)4-4
84Kup Centralne Srbije 2012803.05.2012 Loznica (Loznica)2-2
85Kup Centralne Srbije 2012702.05.2012 Borac (Čačak)2-2
86Kup Centralne Srbije 2012602.05.2012 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)2½-1½
87Kup Centralne Srbije 2012501.05.2012 Hemičar (Negotin)2½-1½
88Kup Centralne Srbije 2012416.04.2012 Morava (Velika Plana)2½-1½
89Kup Centralne Srbije 2012308.04.2012 Stari Grad (Kragujevac)4-0
90Kup Centralne Srbije 2012201.04.2012 Ub (Ub)1-3
91Kup Centralne Srbije 2012125.03.2012 Lešnica (Lešnica)2-*
92Druga liga CS - Zapad 20111116.10.2011 FAP (Priboj)5-2
93Druga liga CS - Zapad 20111015.10.2011 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4-3
94Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011915.10.2011 Borac (Čačak)2½-4½
95Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011814.10.2011 Priko (Prijepolje)5-2
96Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011714.10.2011 Užice (Užice)5-2
97Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011613.10.2011 Zlatar (Nova Varoš)5½-1½
98Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011509.10.2011 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)5-2
99Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011402.10.2011 Vladimirci (Vladimirci)1½-5½
100Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011325.09.2011 Morava (Velika Plana)3½-3½
101Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011218.09.2011 Prva petoletka (Trstenik)5-2
102Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011111.09.2011 Palilulac (Kragujevac)3½-3½
103Druga liga CS - Zapad 20101117.10.2010 FAP (Priboj)3-3
104Druga liga CS - Zapad 20101016.10.2010 Priko (Prijepolje)3½-2½
105Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010916.10.2010 INA Dizajn (Novi Pazar)4½-1½
106Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010815.10.2010 Borac (Čačak)4-2
107Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010715.10.2010 Užice (Užice)2-4
108Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010614.10.2010 Zlatar (Nova Varoš)4½-1½
109Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010510.10.2010 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)5-1
110Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010403.10.2010 Ribnica (Mionica)2-4
111Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010326.09.2010 Vladimirci (Vladimirci)3½-2½
112Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010219.09.2010 Morava (Velika Plana)5-1
113Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010112.09.2010 Sloga (Lipnički Šor)6-0
114Kup Centralne Srbije 2010121.03.2010 Loznica (Loznica)1½-2½
115Druga liga CS - Zapad 20091111.10.2009 Užice (Užice)3-3
116Druga liga CS - Zapad 20091010.10.2009 Priko (Prijepolje)3-3
117Druga liga CS - Zapad 2009910.10.2009 INA Dizajn (Novi Pazar)4-2
118Druga liga CS - Zapad 2009809.10.2009 Međurečje (Međurečje).-.
119Druga liga CS - Zapad 2009709.10.2009 FAP (Priboj)2-4
120Druga liga CS - Zapad 2009608.10.2009 Zlatar (Nova Varoš)4½-1½
121Druga liga CS - Zapad 2009504.10.2009 Morava (Velika Plana)3-3
122Druga liga CS - Zapad 2009427.09.2009 Ub (Ub)2½-3½
123Druga liga CS - Zapad 2009320.09.2009 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)3½-2½
124Druga liga CS - Zapad 2009213.09.2009 Ribnica (Mionica)4-2
125Druga liga CS - Zapad 2009106.09.2009 Sloga (Lipnički Šor)4½-1½
126Kup Srbije 2009724.05.2009 Radnički (Zrenjanin)1-3
127Kup Srbije 2009623.05.2009 Priko (Prijepolje)½-3½
128Kup Srbije 2009522.05.2009 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)2½-1½
129Kup Srbije 2009421.05.2009 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)0-4
130Kup Srbije 2009320.05.2009 Niš (Niš)1-3
131Kup Srbije 2009220.05.2009 Srbobran (Srbobran)3½-½
132Kup Srbije 2009119.05.2009 Beograd (Beograd)0-4
133Liga CS - Sever 20081126.10.2008 Karađorđe (Topola)5½-½
134Liga CS - Sever 20081025.10.2008 Palilulac (Kragujevac)3-3
135Liga CS - Sever 2008925.10.2008 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)3-3
136Liga CS - Sever 2008824.10.2008 Krušik (Valjevo)4-2
137Liga CS - Sever 2008724.10.2008 Knić (Knić)5-1
138Liga CS - Sever 2008623.10.2008 Lajkovac (Lajkovac)4-2
139Liga CS - Sever 2008512.10.2008 Vladimirci (Vladimirci)4½-1½
140Liga CS - Sever 2008405.10.2008 Šabački ŠK 2 (Šabac)3½-2½
141Liga CS - Sever 2008328.09.2008 Klupci 75 (Loznica)5½-½
142Liga CS - Sever 2008221.09.2008 Loznica (Loznica)5-1
143Liga CS - Sever 2008114.09.2008 Drina (LJubovija)5½-½
144Kup Srbije 2008722.06.2008 PAŠK (Pančevo)3½-½
145Kup Srbije 2008621.06.2008 Požega (Požega)3½-½
146Kup Srbije 2008520.06.2008 Spartak (Subotica)½-3½
147Kup Srbije 2008419.06.2008 Delfin (Beograd)4-0
148Kup Srbije 2008318.06.2008 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)2-2
149Kup Srbije 2008217.06.2008 PTT (Beograd)4-0
150Kup Srbije 2008116.06.2008 Beograd (Beograd)0-4
151Kup Centralne Srbije 2008726.04.2008 Čast i slava (Pirot)3½-½
152Kup Centralne Srbije 2008520.04.2008 Požega (Požega)2-2
153Kup Centralne Srbije 2008413.04.2008 Vodovod (Kragujevac)2½-1½
154Kup Centralne Srbije 2008306.04.2008 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)2½-1½
155Kup Centralne Srbije 2008230.03.2008 Ub (Ub)2-2
156Kup Centralne Srbije 2008123.03.2008 Spartak (LJig)2½-1½
157Liga CS - Sever 20071128.10.2007 Vodovod (Kragujevac)3-3
158Liga CS - Sever 20071028.10.2007 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)3-3
159Liga CS - Sever 2007927.10.2007 Krušik (Valjevo)3½-2½
160Liga CS - Sever 2007827.10.2007 Knić (Knić)3½-2½
161Liga CS - Sever 2007726.10.2007 Karađorđe (Topola)6-0
162Liga CS - Sever 2007614.10.2007 Straževica (Batočina)5½-½
163Liga CS - Sever 2007506.10.2007 Melamin (Šabac)3-3
164Liga CS - Sever 2007430.09.2007 Loznica (Loznica)3½-2½
165Liga CS - Sever 2007323.09.2007 Vladimirci (Vladimirci)2½-3½
166Liga CS - Sever 2007216.09.2007 Drina (LJubovija)5-1
167Liga CS - Sever 2007109.09.2007 Lajkovac (Lajkovac)5-1
168Kup Centralne Srbije 2007201.04.2007 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)1½-2½
169Kup Centralne Srbije 2007125.03.2007 Ribnica (Mionica)3-1
170Liga CS - Sever 20061107.11.2006 Radnik (Smederevska Palanka)4½-1½
171Liga CS - Sever 20061007.11.2006 Karađorđe (Topola)3½-2½
172Liga CS - Sever 2006906.11.2006 Straževica (Batočina)4½-1½
173Liga CS - Sever 2006806.11.2006 Knić (Knić)4-2
174Liga CS - Sever 2006705.11.2006 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)4½-1½
175Liga CS - Sever 2006615.10.2006 Krušik (Valjevo)3-3
176Liga CS - Sever 2006508.10.2006 Vladimirci (Vladimirci)5-1
177Liga CS - Sever 2006401.10.2006 Drina (LJubovija)3½-2½
178Liga CS - Sever 2006324.09.2006 Ub (Ub)3-3
179Liga CS - Sever 2006217.09.2006 Loznica (Loznica)4½-1½
180Liga CS - Sever 2006110.09.2006 Melamin (Šabac)5½-½
181Kup Centralne Srbije 2006326.03.2006 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)0-4
182Kup Centralne Srbije 2006219.03.2006 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)3½-½
183Kup Centralne Srbije 2006112.03.2006 Ribnica (Mionica)3-1