Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Vodovod (Kragujevac)

Vodovod (Kragujevac)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Prva liga CS 20181122.09.2018 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3-3
2Prva liga CS 20181021.09.2018 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)4½-1½
3Prva liga CS 2018920.09.2018 Progres (Pirot)5-1
4Prva liga CS 2018819.09.2018 Vladimirci (Vladimirci)2-4
5Prva liga CS 2018718.09.2018 Krušik (Valjevo)2½-3½
6Prva liga CS 2018618.09.2018 Borac (Čačak)4-2
7Prva liga CS 2018517.09.2018 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)3-3
8Prva liga CS 2018416.09.2018 Mladost (Lučani)2½-3½
9Prva liga CS 2018315.09.2018 Požega (Požega)3½-2½
10Prva liga CS 2018215.09.2018 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)3½-2½
11Prva liga CS 2018114.09.2018 Sloga (Petrovac)2½-3½
12Kup Centralne Srbije 2018602.05.2018 Podgora (Bojnik)4-0
13Kup Centralne Srbije 2018501.05.2018 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)2½-1½
14Kup Centralne Srbije 2018401.05.2018 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)3½-½
15Kup Centralne Srbije 2018330.04.2018 Nais (Niš)3-1
16Kup Centralne Srbije 2018230.04.2018 Gornja Jablanica (Medveđa)3½-½
17Kup Centralne Srbije 2018129.04.2018 Zeleni vrh (Svrljig)2-2
18Prva liga CS 20171124.09.2017 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)5-1
19Prva liga CS 20171023.09.2017 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)5-1
20Prva liga CS 2017922.09.2017 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)4½-1½
21Prva liga CS 2017821.09.2017 Sloga (Despotovac)4-2
22Prva liga CS 2017720.09.2017 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)2-4
23Prva liga CS 2017620.09.2017 Požega (Požega)3-3
24Prva liga CS 2017519.09.2017 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)3-3
25Prva liga CS 2017418.09.2017 Sloga (Petrovac)3-3
26Prva liga CS 2017317.09.2017 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4½-1½
27Prva liga CS 2017217.09.2017 Vladimirci (Vladimirci)4½-1½
28Prva liga CS 2017116.09.2017 Rudar (Kostolac)4½-1½
29Prva liga CS 20161118.09.2016 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3-3
30Prva liga CS 20161017.09.2016 Progres (Pirot)5-1
31Prva liga CS 2016916.09.2016 Ub (Ub)4-2
32Prva liga CS 2016815.09.2016 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)4½-1½
33Prva liga CS 2016714.09.2016 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)4-2
34Prva liga CS 2016614.09.2016 Svitanja (Niš)4½-1½
35Prva liga CS 2016513.09.2016 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)3-3
36Prva liga CS 2016412.09.2016 Sloga (Petrovac)3½-2½
37Prva liga CS 2016311.09.2016 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)4½-1½
38Prva liga CS 2016211.09.2016 Glubočica (Leskovac)4-2
39Prva liga CS 2016110.09.2016 Sloga (Despotovac)3-3
40Prva liga Srbije 20141109.09.2014 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-1½
41Prva liga Srbije 20141008.09.2014 Lasta (Beograd)4½-1½
42Prva liga Srbije 2014907.09.2014 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)5-1
43Prva liga Srbije 2014806.09.2014 Sloven (Ruma)4-2
44Prva liga Srbije 2014705.09.2014 Jugović (Kać)3½-2½
45Prva liga Srbije 2014604.09.2014 Spartak (Subotica)3½-2½
46Prva liga Srbije 2014503.09.2014 Itaka (Beograd)4½-1½
47Prva liga Srbije 2014402.09.2014 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)3½-2½
48Prva liga Srbije 2014301.09.2014 Bačka (Pačir)5½-½
49Prva liga Srbije 2014231.08.2014 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)4½-1½
50Prva liga Srbije 2014130.08.2014 Jelica (Goračići)5-1
51Prva liga Srbije 20131103.09.2013 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)4½-1½
52Prva liga Srbije 20131002.09.2013 Lasta (Beograd)3½-2½
53Prva liga Srbije 2013901.09.2013 Radnički (Kragujevac)4½-1½
54Prva liga Srbije 2013831.08.2013 Sloven (Ruma)5-1
55Prva liga Srbije 2013730.08.2013 Delfin (Beograd)4½-1½
56Prva liga Srbije 2013629.08.2013 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
57Prva liga Srbije 2013528.08.2013 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3-3
58Prva liga Srbije 2013427.08.2013 Spartak (Subotica)3½-2½
59Prva liga Srbije 2013326.08.2013 Jugović (Kać)3-3
60Prva liga Srbije 2013225.08.2013 Niš (Niš)5-1
61Prva liga Srbije 2013124.08.2013 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)5-1
62Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013726.05.2013 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)2-2
63Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013625.05.2013 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)3½-½
64Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013524.05.2013 Jugović (Kać)½-3½
65Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013423.05.2013 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-1½
66Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013322.05.2013 Srbobran (Srbobran)3½-½
67Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013221.05.2013 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)2-2
68Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013120.05.2013 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4-0
69Prva liga Srbije 20111106.09.2011 Radnički (Kragujevac)5½-½
70Prva liga Srbije 20111005.09.2011 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
71Prva liga Srbije 2011904.09.2011 Niš (Niš)4½-1½
72Prva liga Srbije 2011803.09.2011 Požega (Požega)3-3
73Prva liga Srbije 2011702.09.2011 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)4½-1½
74Prva liga Srbije 2011601.09.2011 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)3-3
75Prva liga Srbije 2011531.08.2011 Lasta (Beograd)2½-3½
76Prva liga Srbije 2011430.08.2011 Beograd (Beograd)3-3
77Prva liga Srbije 2011329.08.2011 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo).-.
78Prva liga Srbije 2011228.08.2011 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)5½-½
79Prva liga Srbije 2011127.08.2011 Spartak (Subotica)3½-2½
80Prva liga Srbije 20101131.08.2010 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)1-5
81Prva liga Srbije 20101030.08.2010 Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
82Prva liga Srbije 2010929.08.2010 Sloga (Kraljevo)4½-1½
83Prva liga Srbije 2010828.08.2010 Niš (Niš)3-3
84Prva liga Srbije 2010727.08.2010 Lasta (Beograd)4-2
85Prva liga Srbije 2010626.08.2010 Radnički (Kragujevac)3½-2½
86Prva liga Srbije 2010525.08.2010 Planum (Beograd)4-2
87Prva liga Srbije 2010424.08.2010 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3½-2½
88Prva liga Srbije 2010323.08.2010 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
89Prva liga Srbije 2010222.08.2010 Spartak (Subotica)4½-1½
90Prva liga Srbije 2010121.08.2010 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2½-3½
91Kup Srbije 2010724.05.2010 Radnički (Kragujevac)3-1
92Kup Srbije 2010623.05.2010 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)3½-½
93Kup Srbije 2010522.05.2010 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1-3
94Kup Srbije 2010421.05.2010 Niš (Niš)2½-1½
95Kup Srbije 2010320.05.2010 PTT (Beograd)3-1
96Kup Srbije 2010219.05.2010 Lasta (Beograd)1½-2½
97Kup Srbije 2010118.05.2010 Sloboda (Užice)3-1
98Prva liga CS 20091126.09.2009 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)3-3
99Prva liga CS 20091025.09.2009 Progres (Pirot)3½-2½
100Prva liga CS 2009924.09.2009 Sloboda (Užice)2½-3½
101Prva liga CS 2009824.09.2009 Jelica (Goračići)5-1
102Prva liga CS 2009723.09.2009 Požega (Požega)3½-2½
103Prva liga CS 2009622.09.2009 MMM (Jagodina)3½-2½
104Prva liga CS 2009522.09.2009 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3-3
105Prva liga CS 2009421.09.2009 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3½-2½
106Prva liga CS 2009320.09.2009 Braničevo (Braničevo)4-2
107Prva liga CS 2009220.09.2009 Sloga (Petrovac)4-2
108Prva liga CS 2009119.09.2009 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)4½-1½
109Kup Centralne Srbije 2009305.04.2009 Ub (Ub)1½-2½
110Kup Centralne Srbije 2009229.03.2009 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)3-1
111Kup Centralne Srbije 2009122.03.2009 Karađorđe (Topola)3-1
112Druga liga CS - Zapad 20081119.10.2008 FAP (Priboj)3-3
113Druga liga CS - Zapad 20081018.10.2008 Zlatar (Nova Varoš)3½-2½
114Druga liga CS - Zapad 2008918.10.2008 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)4½-1½
115Druga liga CS - Zapad 2008817.10.2008 Priko (Prijepolje)3½-2½
116Druga liga CS - Zapad 2008717.10.2008 INA Dizajn (Novi Pazar)5-1
117Druga liga CS - Zapad 2008616.10.2008 Užice (Užice)4-2
118Druga liga CS - Zapad 2008512.10.2008 Ub (Ub)4-2
119Druga liga CS - Zapad 2008405.10.2008 Ribnica (Mionica)6-0
120Druga liga CS - Zapad 2008328.09.2008 Sloga (Lipnički Šor)5½-½
121Druga liga CS - Zapad 2008221.09.2008 Morava (Velika Plana)4½-1½
122Druga liga CS - Zapad 2008114.09.2008 Spartak (LJig)5½-½
123Kup Centralne Srbije 2008413.04.2008 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)1½-2½
124Kup Centralne Srbije 2008306.04.2008 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)3-1
125Kup Centralne Srbije 2008230.03.2008 Sloga (Lipnički Šor)2½-*
126Kup Centralne Srbije 2008123.03.2008 Straževica (Batočina)4-0
127Liga CS - Sever 20071128.10.2007 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)3-3
128Liga CS - Sever 20071028.10.2007 Drina (LJubovija)3½-2½
129Liga CS - Sever 2007927.10.2007 Vladimirci (Vladimirci)4½-1½
130Liga CS - Sever 2007827.10.2007 Lajkovac (Lajkovac)3½-2½
131Liga CS - Sever 2007726.10.2007 Melamin (Šabac)4-2
132Liga CS - Sever 2007614.10.2007 Loznica (Loznica)4-2
133Liga CS - Sever 2007507.10.2007 Knić (Knić)5-1
134Liga CS - Sever 2007430.09.2007 Straževica (Batočina)3½-2½
135Liga CS - Sever 2007323.09.2007 Krušik (Valjevo)3½-2½
136Liga CS - Sever 2007216.09.2007 Karađorđe (Topola)4½-1½
137Liga CS - Sever 2007109.09.2007 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)3½-2½
138Kup Centralne Srbije 2007125.03.2007 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)1-3