Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Spartak (Subotica)

Spartak (Subotica)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Prva liga Srbije 20181110.09.2018 Sloven (Ruma)2-4
2Prva liga Srbije 20181009.09.2018 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3-3
3Prva liga Srbije 2018908.09.2018 Jugović (Kać)3½-2½
4Prva liga Srbije 2018807.09.2018 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-2½
5Prva liga Srbije 2018706.09.2018 Itaka (Beograd)2-4
6Prva liga Srbije 2018605.09.2018 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3½-2½
7Prva liga Srbije 2018504.09.2018 Jelica (Goračići)3-3
8Prva liga Srbije 2018403.09.2018 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
9Prva liga Srbije 2018302.09.2018 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3½-2½
10Prva liga Srbije 2018201.09.2018 Krajina (Krajišnik)5-1
11Prva liga Srbije 2018131.08.2018 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)3½-2½
12Druga liga - Vojvodina 20171120.11.2017 Bačka (Pačir)3-3
13Druga liga - Vojvodina 20171019.11.2017 Hajduk (Beška)5½-½
14Druga liga - Vojvodina 2017919.11.2017 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)4-2
15Druga liga - Vojvodina 2017818.11.2017 Krajina (Krajišnik)3½-2½
16Druga liga - Vojvodina 2017718.11.2017 Vojvodina (Novi Sad)4-2
17Druga liga - Vojvodina 2017617.11.2017 Sloga (Inđija)5-1
18Druga liga - Vojvodina 2017516.11.2017 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)2½-3½
19Druga liga - Vojvodina 2017415.11.2017 Hercegovac (Gajdobra)4-2
20Druga liga - Vojvodina 2017315.11.2017 Senta (Senta)5-1
21Druga liga - Vojvodina 2017214.11.2017 Budućnost (Srpska Crnja)5-1
22Druga liga - Vojvodina 2017113.11.2017 Kraljica (Petrovaradin)4-2
23Prva liga Srbije 20161102.10.2016 Jugović (Kać)3-3
24Prva liga Srbije 20161001.10.2016 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-2½
25Prva liga Srbije 2016930.09.2016 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3½-2½
26Prva liga Srbije 2016829.09.2016 Sloga (Kraljevo)1½-4½
27Prva liga Srbije 2016728.09.2016 Itaka (Beograd)2½-3½
28Prva liga Srbije 2016627.09.2016 Naftagas (Elemir)2-4
29Prva liga Srbije 2016526.09.2016 Jelica (Goračići)1½-4½
30Prva liga Srbije 2016425.09.2016 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)2½-3½
31Prva liga Srbije 2016324.09.2016 Požega (Požega)4½-1½
32Prva liga Srbije 2016223.09.2016 Sloven (Ruma)2-4
33Prva liga Srbije 2016122.09.2016 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2½-3½
34Prva liga Srbije 20141109.09.2014 Bačka (Pačir)4-2
35Prva liga Srbije 20141008.09.2014 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)4-2
36Prva liga Srbije 2014907.09.2014 Jelica (Goračići)2-4
37Prva liga Srbije 2014806.09.2014 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
38Prva liga Srbije 2014705.09.2014 Lasta (Beograd)3-3
39Prva liga Srbije 2014604.09.2014 Vodovod (Kragujevac)2½-3½
40Prva liga Srbije 2014503.09.2014 Sloven (Ruma)2½-3½
41Prva liga Srbije 2014402.09.2014 Jugović (Kać)2½-3½
42Prva liga Srbije 2014301.09.2014 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3½-2½
43Prva liga Srbije 2014231.08.2014 Itaka (Beograd)3-3
44Prva liga Srbije 2014130.08.2014 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)2½-3½
45Prva liga Srbije 20131103.09.2013 Jugović (Kać)3-3
46Prva liga Srbije 20131002.09.2013 Niš (Niš)4-2
47Prva liga Srbije 2013901.09.2013 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)5-1
48Prva liga Srbije 2013831.08.2013 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)2½-3½
49Prva liga Srbije 2013730.08.2013 Lasta (Beograd)3½-2½
50Prva liga Srbije 2013629.08.2013 Radnički (Kragujevac)4½-1½
51Prva liga Srbije 2013528.08.2013 Sloven (Ruma)3-3
52Prva liga Srbije 2013427.08.2013 Vodovod (Kragujevac)2½-3½
53Prva liga Srbije 2013326.08.2013 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
54Prva liga Srbije 2013225.08.2013 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3½-2½
55Prva liga Srbije 2013124.08.2013 Delfin (Beograd)2-4
56Prva liga Srbije 20111106.09.2011 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3-3
57Prva liga Srbije 20111005.09.2011 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)3-3
58Prva liga Srbije 2011904.09.2011 Lasta (Beograd)3½-2½
59Prva liga Srbije 2011803.09.2011 Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
60Prva liga Srbije 2011702.09.2011 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo).-.
61Prva liga Srbije 2011601.09.2011 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)3½-2½
62Prva liga Srbije 2011531.08.2011 Požega (Požega)3-3
63Prva liga Srbije 2011430.08.2011 Radnički (Kragujevac)3-3
64Prva liga Srbije 2011329.08.2011 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)0-6
65Prva liga Srbije 2011228.08.2011 Niš (Niš)1½-4½
66Prva liga Srbije 2011127.08.2011 Vodovod (Kragujevac)2½-3½
67Prva liga Srbije 20101131.08.2010 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
68Prva liga Srbije 20101030.08.2010 Niš (Niš)2½-3½
69Prva liga Srbije 2010929.08.2010 Lasta (Beograd)2-4
70Prva liga Srbije 2010828.08.2010 Radnički (Kragujevac)3-3
71Prva liga Srbije 2010727.08.2010 Planum (Beograd)4-2
72Prva liga Srbije 2010626.08.2010 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3-3
73Prva liga Srbije 2010525.08.2010 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
74Prva liga Srbije 2010424.08.2010 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)3-3
75Prva liga Srbije 2010323.08.2010 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)½-5½
76Prva liga Srbije 2010222.08.2010 Vodovod (Kragujevac)1½-4½
77Prva liga Srbije 2010121.08.2010 Beograd (Beograd)1½-4½
78Prva liga Srbije 20091111.09.2009 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-3
79Prva liga Srbije 20091010.09.2009 Agronom (Novi Sad)3-3
80Prva liga Srbije 2009909.09.2009 Radnički (Kragujevac)3-3
81Prva liga Srbije 2009808.09.2009 Politika (Beograd)2-4
82Prva liga Srbije 2009707.09.2009 Beograd (Beograd)3-3
83Prva liga Srbije 2009606.09.2009 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2-4
84Prva liga Srbije 2009505.09.2009 Lasta (Beograd)3-3
85Prva liga Srbije 2009404.09.2009 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)6-0
86Prva liga Srbije 2009303.09.2009 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)3-3
87Prva liga Srbije 2009202.09.2009 Niš (Niš)3-3
88Prva liga Srbije 2009101.09.2009 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2½-3½
89Kup Srbije 2009724.05.2009 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2½-1½
90Kup Srbije 2009623.05.2009 Politika (Beograd)2-2
91Kup Srbije 2009522.05.2009 Radnički (Zrenjanin)3½-½
92Kup Srbije 2009421.05.2009 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)2-2
93Kup Srbije 2009320.05.2009 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)1½-2½
94Kup Srbije 2009220.05.2009 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2-2
95Kup Srbije 2009119.05.2009 Priko (Prijepolje)3½-½
96Prva liga Srbije 20081112.09.2008 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
97Prva liga Srbije 20081011.09.2008 Lasta (Beograd)4-2
98Prva liga Srbije 2008910.09.2008 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
99Prva liga Srbije 2008809.09.2008 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)4-2
100Prva liga Srbije 2008708.09.2008 Niš (Niš)3-3
101Prva liga Srbije 2008606.09.2008 Radnički (Kragujevac)4-2
102Prva liga Srbije 2008505.09.2008 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3-3
103Prva liga Srbije 2008404.09.2008 Beograd (Beograd)1½-4½
104Prva liga Srbije 2008303.09.2008 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3½-2½
105Prva liga Srbije 2008202.09.2008 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)4-2
106Prva liga Srbije 2008101.09.2008 Partizan (Beograd)5-1
107Kup Srbije 2008722.06.2008 Niš (Niš)2-2
108Kup Srbije 2008621.06.2008 Sloga (Kraljevo)2-2
109Kup Srbije 2008520.06.2008 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)3½-½
110Kup Srbije 2008419.06.2008 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-1½
111Kup Srbije 2008318.06.2008 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2½-1½
112Kup Srbije 2008217.06.2008 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)3-1
113Kup Srbije 2008116.06.2008 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)3½-½
114Prva liga Srbije 20071101.09.2007 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1½-4½
115Prva liga Srbije 20071031.08.2007 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)1½-4½
116Prva liga Srbije 2007930.08.2007 Rad (Beograd)2½-3½
117Prva liga Srbije 2007829.08.2007 Partizan (Beograd)3½-2½
118Prva liga Srbije 2007728.08.2007 Sloga (Kraljevo)4-2
119Prva liga Srbije 2007626.08.2007 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3½-2½
120Prva liga Srbije 2007525.08.2007 Agronom (Novi Sad)4½-1½
121Prva liga Srbije 2007424.08.2007 Radnički (Kragujevac)2½-3½
122Prva liga Srbije 2007323.08.2007 Beograd (Beograd)3-3
123Prva liga Srbije 2007222.08.2007 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
124Prva liga Srbije 2007121.08.2007 Bora Kostić (Vršac)3-3
125Kup Srbije 2007727.05.2007 Radnički (Kragujevac)2-2
126Kup Srbije 2007626.05.2007 Sloga (Kraljevo)1½-2½
127Kup Srbije 2007525.05.2007 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-1½
128Kup Srbije 2007424.05.2007 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)1½-2½
129Kup Srbije 2007323.05.2007 Beograd (Beograd)3-1
130Kup Srbije 2007222.05.2007 Radnički (Zrenjanin)2½-1½
131Kup Srbije 2007121.05.2007 PTT (Beograd)3½-½
132Prva liga Srbije 2006903.09.2006 Bora Kostić (Vršac)3½-2½
133Prva liga Srbije 2006802.09.2006 Beograd (Beograd)4-2
134Prva liga Srbije 2006701.09.2006 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2½-3½
135Prva liga Srbije 2006631.08.2006 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)3½-2½
136Prva liga Srbije 2006530.08.2006 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4-2
137Prva liga Srbije 2006429.08.2006 Partizan (Beograd)1½-4½
138Prva liga Srbije 2006328.08.2006 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)5½-½
139Prva liga Srbije 2006227.08.2006 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)4-2
140Prva liga Srbije 2006126.08.2006 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-3
141Kup SCG 2006707.05.2006 Radnički (Beograd)3½-½
142Kup SCG 2006606.05.2006 Partizan (Beograd)1-3
143Kup SCG 2006505.05.2006 Mimoza (Tivat)2½-1½
144Kup SCG 2006404.05.2006 Budućnost (Podgorica)1½-2½
145Kup SCG 2006303.05.2006 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1-3
146Kup SCG 2006202.05.2006 Herceg Novi (Herceg Novi)3-1
147Kup SCG 2006101.05.2006 Lasta (Beograd)3½-½
148Kup SCG 20057??.??.2005 Beograd (Beograd)1½-2½
149Kup SCG 20056??.??.2005 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-1½
150Kup SCG 20055??.??.2005 Partizan (Beograd)2-2
151Kup SCG 20054??.??.2005 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)2½-1½
152Kup SCG 20053??.??.2005 Sloga (Kraljevo)2-2
153Kup SCG 20052??.??.2005 Herceg Novi (Herceg Novi)2-2
154Kup SCG 20051??.??.2005 Jugović (Kać)2½-1½
155Prva liga SCG 20051128.10.2005 Partizan (Beograd)3½-2½
156Prva liga SCG 20051027.10.2005 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)1½-4½
157Prva liga SCG 2005926.10.2005 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
158Prva liga SCG 2005825.10.2005 Budućnost (Podgorica)4-2
159Prva liga SCG 2005723.10.2005 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3-3
160Prva liga SCG 2005622.10.2005 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)2½-3½
161Prva liga SCG 2005521.10.2005 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-3
162Prva liga SCG 2005420.10.2005 Niš (Niš)3-3
163Prva liga SCG 2005319.10.2005 Mimoza (Tivat)5½-½
164Prva liga SCG 2005218.10.2005 Radnički (Kragujevac)4-2
165Prva liga SCG 2005117.10.2005 Beograd (Beograd)2-4