Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)

Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Prva liga Srbije 20181110.09.2018 Jelica (Goračići)1-5
2Prva liga Srbije 20181009.09.2018 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-3
3Prva liga Srbije 2018908.09.2018 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)4½-1½
4Prva liga Srbije 2018807.09.2018 Spartak (Subotica)2½-3½
5Prva liga Srbije 2018706.09.2018 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)3-3
6Prva liga Srbije 2018605.09.2018 Sloven (Ruma)1½-4½
7Prva liga Srbije 2018504.09.2018 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3-3
8Prva liga Srbije 2018403.09.2018 Jugović (Kać)4-2
9Prva liga Srbije 2018302.09.2018 Krajina (Krajišnik)5-1
10Prva liga Srbije 2018201.09.2018 Itaka (Beograd)2½-3½
11Prva liga Srbije 2018131.08.2018 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3-3
12Prva liga Srbije 20161102.10.2016 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3-3
13Prva liga Srbije 20161001.10.2016 Spartak (Subotica)2½-3½
14Prva liga Srbije 2016930.09.2016 Sloga (Kraljevo)4-2
15Prva liga Srbije 2016829.09.2016 Naftagas (Elemir)3½-2½
16Prva liga Srbije 2016728.09.2016 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3-3
17Prva liga Srbije 2016627.09.2016 Sloven (Ruma)3-3
18Prva liga Srbije 2016526.09.2016 Jugović (Kać)3-3
19Prva liga Srbije 2016425.09.2016 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)4-2
20Prva liga Srbije 2016324.09.2016 Itaka (Beograd)2½-3½
21Prva liga Srbije 2016223.09.2016 Jelica (Goračići)3-3
22Prva liga Srbije 2016122.09.2016 Požega (Požega)4-2
23Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015722.05.2015 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3½-½
24Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015621.05.2015 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)3-1
25Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015520.05.2015 Radnički (Kragujevac)3-1
26Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015419.05.2015 Jugović (Kać)2-2
27Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015318.05.2015 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3-1
28Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015217.05.2015 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-½
29Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015116.05.2015 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)2-2
30Prva liga Srbije 20141109.09.2014 Vodovod (Kragujevac)1½-4½
31Prva liga Srbije 20141008.09.2014 Sloven (Ruma)3-3
32Prva liga Srbije 2014907.09.2014 Jugović (Kać)3-3
33Prva liga Srbije 2014806.09.2014 Spartak (Subotica)3½-2½
34Prva liga Srbije 2014705.09.2014 Itaka (Beograd)4½-1½
35Prva liga Srbije 2014604.09.2014 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)2½-3½
36Prva liga Srbije 2014503.09.2014 Bačka (Pačir)3-3
37Prva liga Srbije 2014402.09.2014 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)2½-3½
38Prva liga Srbije 2014301.09.2014 Jelica (Goračići)3-3
39Prva liga Srbije 2014231.08.2014 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3-3
40Prva liga Srbije 2014130.08.2014 Lasta (Beograd)4½-1½
41Prva liga Srbije 20131103.09.2013 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)4½-1½
42Prva liga Srbije 20131002.09.2013 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)5-1
43Prva liga Srbije 2013901.09.2013 Lasta (Beograd)3½-2½
44Prva liga Srbije 2013831.08.2013 Radnički (Kragujevac)4-2
45Prva liga Srbije 2013730.08.2013 Sloven (Ruma)4-2
46Prva liga Srbije 2013629.08.2013 Vodovod (Kragujevac)3½-2½
47Prva liga Srbije 2013528.08.2013 Delfin (Beograd)3½-2½
48Prva liga Srbije 2013427.08.2013 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3-3
49Prva liga Srbije 2013326.08.2013 Spartak (Subotica)3½-2½
50Prva liga Srbije 2013225.08.2013 Jugović (Kać)3-3
51Prva liga Srbije 2013124.08.2013 Niš (Niš)4-2
52Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013726.05.2013 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3½-½
53Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013625.05.2013 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)3½-½
54Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013524.05.2013 Lasta (Beograd)2½-1½
55Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013423.05.2013 Vodovod (Kragujevac)1½-2½
56Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013322.05.2013 Jugović (Kać)2½-1½
57Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013221.05.2013 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3-1
58Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013120.05.2013 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)3-1
59Prva liga Srbije 20111106.09.2011 Niš (Niš)3-3
60Prva liga Srbije 20111005.09.2011 Vodovod (Kragujevac)3-3
61Prva liga Srbije 2011904.09.2011 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)4½-1½
62Prva liga Srbije 2011803.09.2011 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)3½-2½
63Prva liga Srbije 2011702.09.2011 Lasta (Beograd)3-3
64Prva liga Srbije 2011601.09.2011 Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
65Prva liga Srbije 2011531.08.2011 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo).-.
66Prva liga Srbije 2011430.08.2011 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)5-1
67Prva liga Srbije 2011329.08.2011 Spartak (Subotica)6-0
68Prva liga Srbije 2011228.08.2011 Radnički (Kragujevac)3½-2½
69Prva liga Srbije 2011127.08.2011 Požega (Požega)4½-1½
70Prva liga Srbije 20101131.08.2010 Niš (Niš)4-2
71Prva liga Srbije 20101030.08.2010 Lasta (Beograd)3-3
72Prva liga Srbije 2010929.08.2010 Radnički (Kragujevac)3-3
73Prva liga Srbije 2010828.08.2010 Planum (Beograd)4½-1½
74Prva liga Srbije 2010727.08.2010 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)5-1
75Prva liga Srbije 2010626.08.2010 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)3½-2½
76Prva liga Srbije 2010525.08.2010 Spartak (Subotica)3½-2½
77Prva liga Srbije 2010424.08.2010 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2½-3½
78Prva liga Srbije 2010323.08.2010 Vodovod (Kragujevac)3-3
79Prva liga Srbije 2010222.08.2010 Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
80Prva liga Srbije 2010121.08.2010 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-3
81Kup Srbije 2010724.05.2010 Niš (Niš)2-2
82Kup Srbije 2010623.05.2010 Lasta (Beograd)2½-1½
83Kup Srbije 2010522.05.2010 Vodovod (Kragujevac)3-1
84Kup Srbije 2010421.05.2010 Beograd (Beograd)2½-1½
85Kup Srbije 2010320.05.2010 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)3-1
86Kup Srbije 2010219.05.2010 Radnički (Kragujevac)2-2
87Kup Srbije 2010118.05.2010 Poštanska Štedionica (Beograd)3-1
88Prva liga Srbije 20091111.09.2009 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2-4
89Prva liga Srbije 20091010.09.2009 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-3
90Prva liga Srbije 2009909.09.2009 Agronom (Novi Sad)5-1
91Prva liga Srbije 2009808.09.2009 Radnički (Kragujevac)2½-3½
92Prva liga Srbije 2009707.09.2009 Politika (Beograd)4-2
93Prva liga Srbije 2009606.09.2009 Spartak (Subotica)4-2
94Prva liga Srbije 2009505.09.2009 Beograd (Beograd)2-4
95Prva liga Srbije 2009404.09.2009 Lasta (Beograd)3½-2½
96Prva liga Srbije 2009303.09.2009 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)4½-1½
97Prva liga Srbije 2009202.09.2009 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)3½-2½
98Prva liga Srbije 2009101.09.2009 Niš (Niš)3½-2½
99Kup Srbije 2009724.05.2009 Srbobran (Srbobran)3½-½
100Kup Srbije 2009623.05.2009 Beograd (Beograd)2-2
101Kup Srbije 2009522.05.2009 Lasta (Beograd)3-1
102Kup Srbije 2009421.05.2009 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)4-0
103Kup Srbije 2009320.05.2009 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)1½-2½
104Kup Srbije 2009220.05.2009 Spartak (Subotica)2-2
105Kup Srbije 2009119.05.2009 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3½-½
106Prva liga Srbije 20081112.09.2008 Spartak (Subotica)3½-2½
107Prva liga Srbije 20081011.09.2008 Partizan (Beograd).-.
108Prva liga Srbije 2008910.09.2008 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)5-1
109Prva liga Srbije 2008809.09.2008 Lasta (Beograd)4-2
110Prva liga Srbije 2008708.09.2008 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-3
111Prva liga Srbije 2008606.09.2008 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)5-1
112Prva liga Srbije 2008505.09.2008 Niš (Niš)4-2
113Prva liga Srbije 2008404.09.2008 Radnički (Kragujevac)4-2
114Prva liga Srbije 2008303.09.2008 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3½-2½
115Prva liga Srbije 2008202.09.2008 Beograd (Beograd)4-2
116Prva liga Srbije 2008101.09.2008 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)4½-1½
117Kup Srbije 2008722.06.2008 Politika (Beograd)3-1
118Kup Srbije 2008621.06.2008 Beograd (Beograd)3½-½
119Kup Srbije 2008520.06.2008 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2-2
120Kup Srbije 2008419.06.2008 Spartak (Subotica)1½-2½
121Kup Srbije 2008318.06.2008 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-1
122Kup Srbije 2008217.06.2008 Lasta (Beograd)3-1
123Kup Srbije 2008116.06.2008 PAŠK (Pančevo)4-0
124Prva liga Srbije 20071101.09.2007 Spartak (Subotica)4½-1½
125Prva liga Srbije 20071031.08.2007 Bora Kostić (Vršac)4½-1½
126Prva liga Srbije 2007930.08.2007 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)4-2
127Prva liga Srbije 2007829.08.2007 Rad (Beograd)4-2
128Prva liga Srbije 2007728.08.2007 Partizan (Beograd)2-4
129Prva liga Srbije 2007626.08.2007 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
130Prva liga Srbije 2007525.08.2007 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2½-3½
131Prva liga Srbije 2007424.08.2007 Agronom (Novi Sad)4-2
132Prva liga Srbije 2007323.08.2007 Radnički (Kragujevac)4-2
133Prva liga Srbije 2007222.08.2007 Beograd (Beograd)3-3
134Prva liga Srbije 2007121.08.2007 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
135Kup Srbije 2007727.05.2007 Sloga (Kraljevo)2-2
136Kup Srbije 2007626.05.2007 Bora Kostić (Vršac)2½-1½
137Kup Srbije 2007525.05.2007 Spartak (Subotica)1½-2½
138Kup Srbije 2007424.05.2007 Beograd (Beograd)2½-1½
139Kup Srbije 2007323.05.2007 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2-2
140Kup Srbije 2007222.05.2007 Lasta (Beograd)3½-½
141Kup Srbije 2007121.05.2007 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)3-1
142Prva liga Srbije 2006903.09.2006 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)4-2
143Prva liga Srbije 2006802.09.2006 Sloga (Kraljevo)5-1
144Prva liga Srbije 2006701.09.2006 Bora Kostić (Vršac)4½-1½
145Prva liga Srbije 2006631.08.2006 Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
146Prva liga Srbije 2006530.08.2006 Spartak (Subotica)2-4
147Prva liga Srbije 2006429.08.2006 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)4-2
148Prva liga Srbije 2006328.08.2006 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3½-2½
149Prva liga Srbije 2006227.08.2006 Partizan (Beograd)2½-3½
150Prva liga Srbije 2006126.08.2006 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)4-2
151Kup SCG 2006707.05.2006 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-½
152Kup SCG 2006606.05.2006 Beogradski Vodovod (Beograd)4-0
153Kup SCG 2006505.05.2006 Budućnost (Podgorica)2-2
154Kup SCG 2006404.05.2006 Partizan (Beograd)1½-2½
155Kup SCG 2006303.05.2006 Spartak (Subotica)3-1
156Kup SCG 2006202.05.2006 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3-1
157Kup SCG 2006101.05.2006 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)3½-½
158Kup SCG 20057??.??.2005 Budućnost (Podgorica)2-2
159Kup SCG 20056??.??.2005 Spartak (Subotica)1½-2½
160Kup SCG 20055??.??.2005 Beograd (Beograd)2½-1½
161Kup SCG 20054??.??.2005 Partizan (Beograd)2½-1½
162Kup SCG 20053??.??.2005 Niš (Niš)3-1
163Kup SCG 20052??.??.2005 Sloga (Kraljevo)2-2
164Kup SCG 20051??.??.2005 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)2½-1½
165Prva liga SCG 20051128.10.2005 Mimoza (Tivat)4½-1½
166Prva liga SCG 20051027.10.2005 Radnički (Kragujevac)2½-3½
167Prva liga SCG 2005926.10.2005 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
168Prva liga SCG 2005825.10.2005 Partizan (Beograd)2-4
169Prva liga SCG 2005723.10.2005 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)2½-3½
170Prva liga SCG 2005622.10.2005 Beograd (Beograd)2-4
171Prva liga SCG 2005521.10.2005 Budućnost (Podgorica)4½-1½
172Prva liga SCG 2005420.10.2005 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
173Prva liga SCG 2005319.10.2005 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)4-2
174Prva liga SCG 2005218.10.2005 Sloga (Kraljevo)4½-1½
175Prva liga SCG 2005117.10.2005 Niš (Niš)5½-½
176Prva liga SCG 200411??.??.2004 Sloboda (Užice)4½-1½
177Prva liga SCG 200410??.??.2004 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)3-3
178Prva liga SCG 20049??.??.2004 Partizan (Beograd)3½-2½
179Prva liga SCG 20048??.??.2004 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)4½-1½
180Prva liga SCG 20047??.??.2004 Radnički (Kragujevac)3½-2½
181Prva liga SCG 20046??.??.2004 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)4½-1½
182Prva liga SCG 20045??.??.2004 Niš (Niš)3-3
183Prva liga SCG 20044??.??.2004 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
184Prva liga SCG 20043??.??.2004 Akademija Nova (Beograd).-.
185Prva liga SCG 20042??.??.2004 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)2-4
186Prva liga SCG 20041??.??.2004 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)4-2
187Prva liga SCG 20031108.09.2003 Užice (Užice)5½-½
188Prva liga SCG 20031007.09.2003 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
189Prva liga SCG 2003906.09.2003 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)2-4
190Prva liga SCG 2003805.09.2003 Sloboda (Užice)2½-3½
191Prva liga SCG 2003704.09.2003 Niš (Niš)2-4
192Prva liga SCG 2003603.09.2003 NJu Don (Smederevska Palanka)3½-2½
193Prva liga SCG 2003502.09.2003 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)3½-2½
194Prva liga SCG 2003401.09.2003 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
195Prva liga SCG 2003331.08.2003 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)3½-2½
196Prva liga SCG 2003230.08.2003 Akademija Nova (Beograd)4-2
197Prva liga SCG 2003129.08.2003 Mimoza (Tivat)4-2
198Prva liga Jugoslavije 20021003.09.2002 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)2½-3½
199Prva liga Jugoslavije 2002902.09.2002 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
200Prva liga Jugoslavije 2002801.09.2002 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)2½-3½
201Prva liga Jugoslavije 2002730.08.2002 Stočar banka (Čačak)2-4
202Prva liga Jugoslavije 2002629.08.2002 Beko (Beograd)2½-3½
203Prva liga Jugoslavije 2002528.08.2002 Herceg Novi (Herceg Novi)4-2
204Prva liga Jugoslavije 2002427.08.2002 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
205Prva liga Jugoslavije 2002326.08.2002 NJu Don (Smederevska Palanka)2-4
206Prva liga Jugoslavije 2002225.08.2002 Akademija Nova (Beograd)4-2
207Prva liga Jugoslavije 2002124.08.2002 Mimoza (Tivat)4½-1½
208Prva liga Jugoslavije 200111??.??.2001 Mimoza (Tivat)4-2
209Prva liga Jugoslavije 200110??.??.2001 Partizan (Beograd)2½-3½
210Prva liga Jugoslavije 20019??.??.2001 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)2-4
211Prva liga Jugoslavije 20018??.??.2001 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
212Prva liga Jugoslavije 20017??.??.2001 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)3½-2½
213Prva liga Jugoslavije 20016??.??.2001 Akademija Nova (Beograd)3½-2½
214Prva liga Jugoslavije 20014??.??.2001 Stočar banka (Čačak)3-3
215Prva liga Jugoslavije 20013??.??.2001 Beko (Beograd)4½-1½
216Prva liga Jugoslavije 20012??.??.2001 Užice (Užice)4½-1½
217Prva liga Jugoslavije 20011??.??.2001 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3-3
218Prva liga Jugoslavije plejof 2001429.05.2001 Akademija Nova (Beograd)4-2
219Prva liga Jugoslavije plejof 2001328.05.2001 Akademija Nova (Beograd)4-2
220Prva liga Jugoslavije plejof 2001227.05.2001 Stočar banka (Čačak)2-4
221Prva liga Jugoslavije plejof 2001126.05.2001 Stočar banka (Čačak)3½-2½
222Prva liga Jugoslavije 200011??.??.2000 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)4½-1½
223Prva liga Jugoslavije 200010??.??.2000 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)3-3
224Prva liga Jugoslavije 20009??.??.2000 Barajevo (Barajevo)3½-2½
225Prva liga Jugoslavije 20008??.??.2000 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)5-1
226Prva liga Jugoslavije 20007??.??.2000 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)3-3
227Prva liga Jugoslavije 20006??.??.2000 Stočar banka (Čačak)2½-3½
228Prva liga Jugoslavije 20005??.??.2000 Akademija Nova (Beograd)4½-1½
229Prva liga Jugoslavije 20004??.??.2000 Beko (Beograd)1½-4½
230Prva liga Jugoslavije 20003??.??.2000 JAT (Beograd)3-3
231Prva liga Jugoslavije 20002??.??.2000 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
232Prva liga Jugoslavije 20001??.??.2000 Partizan (Beograd)3-3
233Prva liga Jugoslavije plejof 2000609.09.2000 Beko (Beograd)4-2
234Prva liga Jugoslavije plejof 2000508.09.2000 Beko (Beograd)2-4
235Prva liga Jugoslavije plejof 2000207.09.2000 Stočar banka (Čačak)3½-2½
236Prva liga Jugoslavije plejof 2000106.09.2000 Stočar banka (Čačak)3-3
237Prva liga Jugoslavije 199511??.??.1995 Partizan (Beograd)1-7
238Prva liga Jugoslavije 199510??.??.1995 Beograd (Beograd)2½-5½
239Prva liga Jugoslavije 19959??.??.1995 Vrbas (Vrbas)3½-4½
240Prva liga Jugoslavije 19958??.??.1995 Šahmatik (Beograd)2-6
241Prva liga Jugoslavije 19957??.??.1995 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)3½-4½
242Prva liga Jugoslavije 19956??.??.1995 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)3½-4½
243Prva liga Jugoslavije 19955??.??.1995 Voždovac (Beograd)2-6
244Prva liga Jugoslavije 19954??.??.1995 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)3½-4½
245Prva liga Jugoslavije 19953??.??.1995 Budućnost (Podgorica)4½-3½
246Prva liga Jugoslavije 19952??.??.1995 Beko (Beograd)4½-3½
247Prva liga Jugoslavije 19951??.??.1995 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)4½-3½
248Prva liga Jugoslavije 19949??.??.1994 Partizan (Beograd)1-9
249Prva liga Jugoslavije 19948??.??.1994 Šahmatik (Beograd)3½-6½
250Prva liga Jugoslavije 19947??.??.1994 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)3½-6½
251Prva liga Jugoslavije 19946??.??.1994 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)3½-6½
252Prva liga Jugoslavije 19945??.??.1994 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)1½-8½
253Prva liga Jugoslavije 19944??.??.1994 Voždovac (Beograd)4-6
254Prva liga Jugoslavije 19943??.??.1994 Beograd (Beograd)3-7
255Prva liga Jugoslavije 19942??.??.1994 Budućnost (Podgorica)2-8
256Prva liga Jugoslavije 19941??.??.1994 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)2½-7½
257Prva liga Jugoslavije 19507??.??.1950 Borac (Čačak)3½-4½
258Prva liga Jugoslavije 19506??.??.1950 Beogradski ŠK (Beograd)3½-4½
259Prva liga Jugoslavije 19505??.??.1950 Mladost (Zagreb)5-3
260Prva liga Jugoslavije 19504??.??.1950 Dinamo (Zagreb)4-4
261Prva liga Jugoslavije 19503??.??.1950 Partizan (Beograd)5-3
262Prva liga Jugoslavije 19502??.??.1950 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)2½-5½
263Prva liga Jugoslavije 19501??.??.1950 Krim (LJubljana)3½-4½
264Prva liga Jugoslavije 19497??.??.1949 Beogradski ŠK (Beograd)4½-3½
265Prva liga Jugoslavije 19496??.??.1949 Polet (Maribor)4-4
266Prva liga Jugoslavije 19495??.??.1949 Krim (LJubljana)4-4
267Prva liga Jugoslavije 19494??.??.1949 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)3-5
268Prva liga Jugoslavije 19493??.??.1949 Dinamo (Zagreb)6-2
269Prva liga Jugoslavije 19492??.??.1949 Partizan (Beograd)3½-4½
270Prva liga Jugoslavije 19491??.??.1949 Mladost (Zagreb)3½-4½
271Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948904.10.1948 Krim (LJubljana)2-6
272Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948803.10.1948 Dinamo (Pančevo)5-3
273Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948702.10.1948 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)6½-1½
274Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948601.10.1948 Vardar (Skopje)5½-2½
275Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948530.09.1948 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)3-5
276Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948429.09.1948 Dinamo (Zagreb)6-2
277Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948328.09.1948 Partizan (Beograd)3½-4½
278Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948227.09.1948 Mladost (Zagreb)3-5
279Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948126.09.1948 Beogradski ŠK (Beograd)5½-2½
280Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947707.09.1947 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)2½-5½
281Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947606.09.1947 Dinamo (Zagreb)5½-2½
282Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947505.09.1947 Mladost (Zagreb)3-5
283Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947404.09.1947 Partizan (Beograd)3½-4½
284Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947303.09.1947 Krim (LJubljana)4-4
285Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947202.09.1947 Vardar (Skopje)5½-2½
286Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947101.09.1947 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)7½-½
287Prva liga Jugoslavije 1946/47302.03.1947 Partizan (Beograd)3½-4½
288Prva liga Jugoslavije 1946/47201.03.1947 Mladost (Zagreb)4½-3½
289Prva liga Jugoslavije 1946/47101.03.1947 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)4½-3½
290Polufinale lige Jugoslavije 1946/47109.02.1947 Enotnost (LJubljana)8-*