Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)

Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Prva liga Srbije 20181110.09.2018 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)5-1
2Prva liga Srbije 20181009.09.2018 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
3Prva liga Srbije 2018908.09.2018 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)3-3
4Prva liga Srbije 2018807.09.2018 Sloven (Ruma)4½-1½
5Prva liga Srbije 2018706.09.2018 Krajina (Krajišnik)4½-1½
6Prva liga Srbije 2018605.09.2018 Jugović (Kać)3½-2½
7Prva liga Srbije 2018504.09.2018 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
8Prva liga Srbije 2018403.09.2018 Itaka (Beograd)2-4
9Prva liga Srbije 2018302.09.2018 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)1½-4½
10Prva liga Srbije 2018201.09.2018 Jelica (Goračići)3-3
11Prva liga Srbije 2018131.08.2018 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
12Prva liga Srbije 20161102.10.2016 Itaka (Beograd)1½-4½
13Prva liga Srbije 20161001.10.2016 Jelica (Goračići)1½-4½
14Prva liga Srbije 2016930.09.2016 Požega (Požega)2½-3½
15Prva liga Srbije 2016829.09.2016 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)½-5½
16Prva liga Srbije 2016728.09.2016 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
17Prva liga Srbije 2016627.09.2016 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-3
18Prva liga Srbije 2016526.09.2016 Naftagas (Elemir)3½-2½
19Prva liga Srbije 2016425.09.2016 Spartak (Subotica)3½-2½
20Prva liga Srbije 2016324.09.2016 Sloven (Ruma)2½-3½
21Prva liga Srbije 2016223.09.2016 Jugović (Kać)3½-2½
22Prva liga Srbije 2016122.09.2016 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3-3
23Druga liga - Vojvodina 20141115.11.2014 Mladost (Nova Pazova)3½-2½
24Druga liga - Vojvodina 20141014.11.2014 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)3-3
25Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014913.11.2014 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)3½-2½
26Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014813.11.2014 Senta (Senta)5½-½
27Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014712.11.2014 Krajina (Krajišnik)3-3
28Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014611.11.2014 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)4½-1½
29Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014511.11.2014 Naftagas (Elemir)2-4
30Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014410.11.2014 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)5-1
31Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014309.11.2014 Bata Ćosić (Opovo)5½-½
32Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014209.11.2014 Vojvodina (Novi Sad)3-3
33Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014108.11.2014 Hajduk (Beška)4½-1½
34Kup Vojvodine 2014527.04.2014 Ravangradske Ajkule (Sombor)4-0
35Kup Vojvodine 2014427.04.2014 Jugović (Kać)1½-2½
36Kup Vojvodine 2014326.04.2014 Hercegovac (Gajdobra)3-1
37Kup Vojvodine 2014226.04.2014 Bačka Palanka (Bačka Palanka)4-0
38Kup Vojvodine 2014125.04.2014 Sutjeska (Bačko Dobro Polje)3½-½
39Kup Vojvodine 2014 - kvalif213.04.2014 Kovačica 2 (Kovačica)4-*
40Kup Vojvodine 2014 - kvalif106.04.2014 Jedinstvo (Kačarevo)4-0
41Druga liga - Vojvodina 20131111.11.2013 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)3-3
42Druga liga - Vojvodina 20131010.11.2013 Radnički (Zrenjanin)5½-½
43Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013909.11.2013 Bata Ćosić (Opovo)3-3
44Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013809.11.2013 Banovci Dunav (Banovci Dunav)3½-2½
45Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013708.11.2013 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)4½-1½
46Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013607.11.2013 Naftagas (Elemir)3-3
47Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013507.11.2013 Mladost (Nova Pazova)2½-3½
48Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013406.11.2013 Vojvodina (Novi Sad)4½-1½
49Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013305.11.2013 Bačka (Pačir)3½-2½
50Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013205.11.2013 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3-3
51Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013104.11.2013 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)4-2
52Druga liga - Vojvodina 20121121.10.2012 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)3-3
53Druga liga - Vojvodina 20121020.10.2012 Bačka (Pačir)2-4
54Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012920.10.2012 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)3-3
55Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012819.10.2012 Detelinara (Novi Sad)4½-1½
56Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012718.10.2012 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3-3
57Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012617.10.2012 Mladost (Nova Pazova)2½-3½
58Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012517.10.2012 Kraljica (Petrovaradin)2½-3½
59Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012416.10.2012 Naftagas (Elemir)3-3
60Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012315.10.2012 Radnički (Zrenjanin)4½-1½
61Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012215.10.2012 Sloven (Ruma)3-3
62Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012114.10.2012 Partizan (Tomaševac)4-2
63Kup Vojvodine 2011502.05.2011 Polet (Rastina)2-2
64Kup Vojvodine 2011402.05.2011 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)2½-1½
65Kup Vojvodine 2011301.05.2011 Bata Ćosić (Opovo)3-1
66Kup Vojvodine 2011201.05.2011 Mladost (Nova Pazova)3-1
67Kup Vojvodine 2011130.04.2011 Sremac (Čerević)4-0
68Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010917.10.2010 Bora Kostić (Vršac)3½-2½
69Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010816.10.2010 Rusanda (Melenci)4½-1½
70Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010715.10.2010 Kraljica (Petrovaradin)3½-2½
71Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010614.10.2010 Radnički (Zrenjanin)3½-2½
72Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010513.10.2010 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)4½-1½
73Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010413.10.2010 Naftagas (Elemir)4-2
74Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010312.10.2010 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)2½-3½
75Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010211.10.2010 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)2-4
76Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010110.10.2010 Jugović (Kać)2½-3½
77Kup Srbije 2010724.05.2010 Lasta (Beograd)1½-2½
78Kup Srbije 2010623.05.2010 Niš (Niš)1½-2½
79Kup Srbije 2010522.05.2010 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)3½-½
80Kup Srbije 2010421.05.2010 Bogoslov (Beograd)2½-1½
81Kup Srbije 2010320.05.2010 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)1½-2½
82Kup Srbije 2010219.05.2010 Politika (Beograd)3½-½
83Kup Srbije 2010118.05.2010 Beograd (Beograd)1½-2½
84Kup Vojvodine 2010502.05.2010 Stevica Puzić (Irig)3½-½
85Kup Vojvodine 2010401.05.2010 Srbobran (Srbobran)2½-1½
86Kup Vojvodine 2010330.04.2010 Mladost (Nova Pazova)2-2
87Kup Vojvodine 2010230.04.2010 Hercegovac (Gajdobra)3-1
88Kup Vojvodine 2010129.04.2010 Kovačica (Kovačica)3½-½
89Druga liga - Vojvodina 20091104.10.2009 Bora Kostić (Vršac)3-3
90Druga liga - Vojvodina 20091003.10.2009 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)3-3
91Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009902.10.2009 Alibunar (Alibunar)5½-½
92Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009802.10.2009 Jugović (Kać)3-3
93Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009701.10.2009 Spartak 2 (Subotica)3-0
94Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009630.09.2009 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)2-4
95Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009530.09.2009 Radnički (Zrenjanin)4-2
96Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009429.09.2009 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)1-5
97Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009328.09.2009 Naftagas (Elemir)3½-2½
98Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009228.09.2009 Mladost (Nova Pazova)3½-2½
99Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009127.09.2009 PAŠK (Pančevo).-.
100Kup Srbije 2009724.05.2009 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)1½-2½
101Kup Srbije 2009623.05.2009 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4-0
102Kup Srbije 2009522.05.2009 Niš (Niš)1-3
103Kup Srbije 2009421.05.2009 Spartak (Subotica)2-2
104Kup Srbije 2009320.05.2009 Srbobran (Srbobran)2½-1½
105Kup Srbije 2009220.05.2009 Priko (Prijepolje)2-2
106Kup Srbije 2009119.05.2009 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)½-3½
107Kup Vojvodine 2009 - kvalif305.04.2009 PAŠK 3 (Pančevo)4-0
108Kup Vojvodine 2009 - kvalif229.03.2009 Jedinstvo (Kačarevo)4-0
109Druga liga - Vojvodina 20081108.10.2008 Jugović (Kać)3-3
110Druga liga - Vojvodina 20081007.10.2008 Naftagas (Elemir)3-3
111Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008906.10.2008 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)3-3
112Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008806.10.2008 Car Uroš (Jazak)3-3
113Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008705.10.2008 Agronom (Novi Sad)2-4
114Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008604.10.2008 Proleter (Zrenjanin)5-1
115Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008504.10.2008 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)3-3
116Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008403.10.2008 Bora Kostić (Vršac)4-2
117Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008302.10.2008 Radnički (Zrenjanin)3-3
118Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008202.10.2008 PAŠK (Pančevo)3-3
119Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007930.09.2007 Jugović (Kać)3-3
120Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007829.09.2007 Radnički (Zrenjanin)3-3
121Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007728.09.2007 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3-3
122Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007627.09.2007 Naftagas (Elemir)3-3
123Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007527.09.2007 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)3½-2½
124Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007426.09.2007 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)3-3
125Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007325.09.2007 PAŠK (Pančevo)2½-3½
126Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007225.09.2007 Vesna Markov (Mramorak)5½-½
127Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007124.09.2007 Detelinara (Novi Sad)5½-½
128Kup Srbije 2007727.05.2007 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)½-3½
129Kup Srbije 2007626.05.2007 Lasta (Beograd)3½-½
130Kup Srbije 2007525.05.2007 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)2½-1½
131Kup Srbije 2007424.05.2007 Bora Kostić (Vršac)1½-2½
132Kup Srbije 2007323.05.2007 Sloga (Kraljevo)½-3½
133Kup Srbije 2007222.05.2007 Radnički (Kragujevac)2½-1½
134Kup Srbije 2007121.05.2007 IEG (Obrenovac)4-0
135Kup Vojvodine 2007501.05.2007 Spartak 2 (Subotica)2-2
136Kup Vojvodine 2007430.04.2007 Radnički (Zrenjanin)2-2
137Kup Vojvodine 2007329.04.2007 Elektrovojvodina (Subotica)2½-1½
138Kup Vojvodine 2007229.04.2007 Car Uroš (Jazak)2½-1½
139Kup Vojvodine 2007128.04.2007 Detelinara (Novi Sad)3-1
140Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006928.09.2006 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3-3
141Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006827.09.2006 Naftagas (Elemir)4½-1½
142Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006726.09.2006 Radnički (Zrenjanin)3-3
143Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006625.09.2006 Radnički (Bajmok)4-2
144Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006525.09.2006 Jugović (Kać)4-2
145Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006424.09.2006 Agronom (Novi Sad)3-3
146Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006323.09.2006 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)2½-3½
147Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006223.09.2006 Mladost (Nova Pazova)4½-1½
148Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006122.09.2006 PAŠK (Pančevo)2-4
149Kup Vojvodine 2006524.04.2006 Sloven (Ruma)3½-½
150Kup Vojvodine 2006423.04.2006 Naftagas (Elemir)1-3
151Kup Vojvodine 2006322.04.2006 Spartak 2 (Subotica)2-2
152Kup Vojvodine 2006222.04.2006 Detelinara (Novi Sad)1-3
153Kup Vojvodine 2006121.04.2006 Jugović 2 (Kać)3½-½
154Kup SCG 20057??.??.2005 Herceg Novi (Herceg Novi)1½-2½
155Kup SCG 20056??.??.2005 Poštanska Štedionica (Beograd)2½-1½
156Kup SCG 20055??.??.2005 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)½-3½
157Kup SCG 20054??.??.2005 Radnički (Zrenjanin)2½-1½
158Kup SCG 20053??.??.2005 Bratstvo Jedinstvo (Beograd)2½-1½
159Kup SCG 20052??.??.2005 Mimoza (Tivat)1-3
160Kup SCG 20051??.??.2005 Radnički (Beograd)1-3
161Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005909.10.2005 Bora Kostić (Vršac)2½-3½
162Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005808.10.2005 Jugović (Kać)2-4
163Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005707.10.2005 PAŠK (Pančevo)3-3
164Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005606.10.2005 Promocija (Novi Sad)4-2
165Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005506.10.2005 Radnički (Zrenjanin)2½-3½
166Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005405.10.2005 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)4-2
167Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005304.10.2005 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)4-2
168Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005204.10.2005 Sloven (Ruma)5-1
169Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005103.10.2005 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)4-2