Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Jugović (Kać)

Jugović (Kać)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Prva liga Srbije 20181110.09.2018 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-3
2Prva liga Srbije 20181009.09.2018 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)5-1
3Prva liga Srbije 2018908.09.2018 Spartak (Subotica)2½-3½
4Prva liga Srbije 2018807.09.2018 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)2½-3½
5Prva liga Srbije 2018706.09.2018 Sloven (Ruma)4½-1½
6Prva liga Srbije 2018605.09.2018 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)2½-3½
7Prva liga Srbije 2018504.09.2018 Krajina (Krajišnik)4½-1½
8Prva liga Srbije 2018403.09.2018 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2-4
9Prva liga Srbije 2018302.09.2018 Itaka (Beograd)3½-2½
10Prva liga Srbije 2018201.09.2018 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3-3
11Prva liga Srbije 2018131.08.2018 Jelica (Goračići)2½-3½
12Prva liga Srbije 20161102.10.2016 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
13Prva liga Srbije 20161001.10.2016 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3½-2½
14Prva liga Srbije 2016930.09.2016 Itaka (Beograd)3-3
15Prva liga Srbije 2016829.09.2016 Jelica (Goračići)3½-2½
16Prva liga Srbije 2016728.09.2016 Požega (Požega)3½-2½
17Prva liga Srbije 2016627.09.2016 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)1½-4½
18Prva liga Srbije 2016526.09.2016 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
19Prva liga Srbije 2016425.09.2016 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
20Prva liga Srbije 2016324.09.2016 Naftagas (Elemir)4½-1½
21Prva liga Srbije 2016223.09.2016 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)2½-3½
22Prva liga Srbije 2016122.09.2016 Sloven (Ruma)4-2
23Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015722.05.2015 Srbobran (Srbobran)3½-½
24Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015621.05.2015 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4-0
25Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015520.05.2015 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)2-2
26Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015419.05.2015 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2-2
27Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015318.05.2015 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)2½-1½
28Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015217.05.2015 Radnički (Kragujevac)2-2
29Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015116.05.2015 Sloga (Kraljevo)4-0
30Prva liga Srbije 20141109.09.2014 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3-3
31Prva liga Srbije 20141008.09.2014 Jelica (Goračići)2-4
32Prva liga Srbije 2014907.09.2014 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
33Prva liga Srbije 2014806.09.2014 Lasta (Beograd)3-3
34Prva liga Srbije 2014705.09.2014 Vodovod (Kragujevac)2½-3½
35Prva liga Srbije 2014604.09.2014 Sloven (Ruma)1½-4½
36Prva liga Srbije 2014503.09.2014 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)4-2
37Prva liga Srbije 2014402.09.2014 Spartak (Subotica)3½-2½
38Prva liga Srbije 2014301.09.2014 Itaka (Beograd)4½-1½
39Prva liga Srbije 2014231.08.2014 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)4-2
40Prva liga Srbije 2014130.08.2014 Bačka (Pačir)5½-½
41Kup Vojvodine 2014527.04.2014 Pravi potez (Novi Sad)3½-½
42Kup Vojvodine 2014427.04.2014 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)2½-1½
43Kup Vojvodine 2014326.04.2014 Ravangradske Ajkule (Sombor)4-0
44Kup Vojvodine 2014226.04.2014 Bačkotopolski ŠK (Bačka Topola)3½-½
45Kup Vojvodine 2014125.04.2014 Mladenovo (Mladenovo)4-0
46Prva liga Srbije 20131103.09.2013 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
47Prva liga Srbije 20131002.09.2013 Delfin (Beograd)4-2
48Prva liga Srbije 2013901.09.2013 Niš (Niš)4½-1½
49Prva liga Srbije 2013831.08.2013 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)4½-1½
50Prva liga Srbije 2013730.08.2013 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3½-2½
51Prva liga Srbije 2013629.08.2013 Lasta (Beograd)3½-2½
52Prva liga Srbije 2013528.08.2013 Radnički (Kragujevac)3½-2½
53Prva liga Srbije 2013427.08.2013 Sloven (Ruma)3½-2½
54Prva liga Srbije 2013326.08.2013 Vodovod (Kragujevac)3-3
55Prva liga Srbije 2013225.08.2013 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
56Prva liga Srbije 2013124.08.2013 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3½-2½
57Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013726.05.2013 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)3½-½
58Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013625.05.2013 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3½-½
59Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013524.05.2013 Vodovod (Kragujevac)3½-½
60Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013423.05.2013 Lasta (Beograd)2½-1½
61Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013322.05.2013 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1½-2½
62Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013221.05.2013 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)2½-1½
63Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013120.05.2013 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3½-½
64Kup Vojvodine 2011502.05.2011 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)2½-1½
65Kup Vojvodine 2011402.05.2011 Bata Ćosić (Opovo)3-1
66Kup Vojvodine 2011301.05.2011 Srbobran (Srbobran)3½-½
67Kup Vojvodine 2011201.05.2011 Polet (Rastina)2-2
68Kup Vojvodine 2011130.04.2011 Cement (Beočin)2½-1½
69Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010917.10.2010 Kraljica (Petrovaradin)3½-2½
70Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010816.10.2010 Radnički (Zrenjanin)4-2
71Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010715.10.2010 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)3-3
72Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010614.10.2010 Naftagas (Elemir)3½-2½
73Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010513.10.2010 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)1½-4½
74Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010413.10.2010 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)2½-3½
75Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010312.10.2010 Rusanda (Melenci)5-1
76Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010211.10.2010 Bora Kostić (Vršac)4-2
77Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010110.10.2010 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3½-2½
78Kup Vojvodine 2010502.05.2010 Sivac (Sivac)4-0
79Kup Vojvodine 2010401.05.2010 Hercegovac (Gajdobra)1-3
80Kup Vojvodine 2010330.04.2010 Kovačica (Kovačica)2½-1½
81Kup Vojvodine 2010230.04.2010 Mladost (Nova Pazova)1½-2½
82Kup Vojvodine 2010129.04.2010 Polet (Rastina)3-1
83Druga liga - Vojvodina 20091104.10.2009 Alibunar (Alibunar)4-2
84Druga liga - Vojvodina 20091003.10.2009 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)3-3
85Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009902.10.2009 Spartak 2 (Subotica)5½-0
86Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009802.10.2009 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3-3
87Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009701.10.2009 Radnički (Zrenjanin)3½-2½
88Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009630.09.2009 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)2-4
89Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009530.09.2009 Naftagas (Elemir)3½-2½
90Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009429.09.2009 Mladost (Nova Pazova)4½-1½
91Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009328.09.2009 PAŠK (Pančevo).-.
92Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009228.09.2009 Bora Kostić (Vršac)2½-3½
93Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009127.09.2009 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)4-2
94Druga liga - Vojvodina 20081108.10.2008 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3-3
95Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008906.10.2008 Naftagas (Elemir)3-3
96Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008806.10.2008 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)2½-3½
97Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008705.10.2008 Car Uroš (Jazak)4-2
98Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008604.10.2008 Agronom (Novi Sad)3½-2½
99Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008504.10.2008 Proleter (Zrenjanin)6-0
100Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008403.10.2008 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)2½-3½
101Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008302.10.2008 Bora Kostić (Vršac)2-4
102Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008202.10.2008 Radnički (Zrenjanin)3½-2½
103Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008101.10.2008 PAŠK (Pančevo)2-4
104Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007930.09.2007 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3-3
105Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007829.09.2007 PAŠK (Pančevo)3½-2½
106Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007728.09.2007 Vesna Markov (Mramorak)5-1
107Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007627.09.2007 Detelinara (Novi Sad)4½-1½
108Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007527.09.2007 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)2-4
109Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007426.09.2007 Radnički (Zrenjanin)2-4
110Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007325.09.2007 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)1½-4½
111Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007225.09.2007 Naftagas (Elemir)2½-3½
112Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007124.09.2007 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)3-3
113Kup Vojvodine 2007501.05.2007 Detelinara (Novi Sad)2-2
114Kup Vojvodine 2007430.04.2007 Hajduk (Beška)1½-2½
115Kup Vojvodine 2007329.04.2007 Polet (Rastina)2½-1½
116Kup Vojvodine 2007229.04.2007 Elektrovojvodina (Subotica)0-4
117Kup Vojvodine 2007128.04.2007 Vulkan Protektor (Apatin)2-2
118Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006928.09.2006 Naftagas (Elemir)3-3
119Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006827.09.2006 Radnički (Zrenjanin)2½-3½
120Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006726.09.2006 Radnički (Bajmok)3-3
121Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006625.09.2006 Agronom (Novi Sad)1½-4½
122Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006525.09.2006 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)2-4
123Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006424.09.2006 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)3-3
124Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006323.09.2006 Mladost (Nova Pazova)3-3
125Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006223.09.2006 PAŠK (Pančevo)3½-2½
126Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006122.09.2006 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)2½-3½
127Kup SCG 20057??.??.2005 Požarevački ŠK (Požarevac)2-2
128Kup SCG 20056??.??.2005 Mladost (Sjenica)2-2
129Kup SCG 20055??.??.2005 Mimoza (Tivat)1½-2½
130Kup SCG 20054??.??.2005 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2-2
131Kup SCG 20053??.??.2005 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)1-3
132Kup SCG 20052??.??.2005 Bratstvo Jedinstvo (Beograd)2½-1½
133Kup SCG 20051??.??.2005 Spartak (Subotica)1½-2½
134Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005909.10.2005 Promocija (Novi Sad)4½-1½
135Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005808.10.2005 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)4-2
136Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005707.10.2005 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)3½-2½
137Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005606.10.2005 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3-3
138Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005506.10.2005 Sloven (Ruma)5½-½
139Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005405.10.2005 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)3½-2½
140Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005304.10.2005 Bora Kostić (Vršac)4½-1½
141Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005204.10.2005 Radnički (Zrenjanin)2½-3½
142Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005103.10.2005 PAŠK (Pančevo)3-3