Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Naftagas (Elemir)

Naftagas (Elemir)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Prva liga Srbije 20161102.10.2016 Jelica (Goračići)3-3
2Prva liga Srbije 20161001.10.2016 Požega (Požega)3½-2½
3Prva liga Srbije 2016930.09.2016 VŠK Sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)2-4
4Prva liga Srbije 2016829.09.2016 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
5Prva liga Srbije 2016728.09.2016 Sloga (Kraljevo)2½-3½
6Prva liga Srbije 2016627.09.2016 Spartak (Subotica)4-2
7Prva liga Srbije 2016526.09.2016 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)2½-3½
8Prva liga Srbije 2016425.09.2016 Sloven (Ruma)2-4
9Prva liga Srbije 2016324.09.2016 Jugović (Kać)1½-4½
10Prva liga Srbije 2016223.09.2016 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)4½-1½
11Prva liga Srbije 2016122.09.2016 Itaka (Beograd)2-4
12Druga liga - Vojvodina 2015917.11.2015 Kraljica (Petrovaradin)4-2
13Druga liga - Vojvodina 2015816.11.2015 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)3-3
14Druga liga - Vojvodina 2015715.11.2015 Banovci Dunav (Banovci Dunav)4-2
15Druga liga - Vojvodina 2015614.11.2015 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)5½-½
16Druga liga - Vojvodina 2015514.11.2015 Hajduk (Beška)4-2
17Druga liga - Vojvodina 2015413.11.2015 Bačka (Pačir)3½-2½
18Druga liga - Vojvodina 2015312.11.2015 Vojvodina (Novi Sad)3½-2½
19Druga liga - Vojvodina 2015211.11.2015 Bora Ivkov (Banatsko Novo Selo)5½-½
20Druga liga - Vojvodina 2015110.11.2015 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)4-2
21Druga liga - Vojvodina 20141115.11.2014 Bata Ćosić (Opovo)3-3
22Druga liga - Vojvodina 20141014.11.2014 Vojvodina (Novi Sad)3-3
23Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014913.11.2014 Hajduk (Beška)2½-3½
24Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014813.11.2014 Mladost (Nova Pazova)3-3
25Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014712.11.2014 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)3-3
26Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014611.11.2014 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)2½-3½
27Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014511.11.2014 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)4-2
28Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014410.11.2014 Krajina (Krajišnik)2½-3½
29Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014309.11.2014 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3½-2½
30Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014209.11.2014 Senta (Senta)3-3
31Druga liga - Vojvodina 2014108.11.2014 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)3-3
32Druga liga - Vojvodina 20131111.11.2013 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)3-3
33Druga liga - Vojvodina 20131010.11.2013 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)3-3
34Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013909.11.2013 Radnički (Zrenjanin)3½-2½
35Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013809.11.2013 Bata Ćosić (Opovo)3-3
36Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013708.11.2013 Banovci Dunav (Banovci Dunav)3-3
37Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013607.11.2013 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3-3
38Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013507.11.2013 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)3-3
39Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013406.11.2013 Mladost (Nova Pazova)3½-2½
40Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013305.11.2013 Vojvodina (Novi Sad)3½-2½
41Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013205.11.2013 Bačka (Pačir)2½-3½
42Druga liga - Vojvodina 2013104.11.2013 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)2-4
43Druga liga - Vojvodina 20121121.10.2012 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)4½-1½
44Druga liga - Vojvodina 20121020.10.2012 Detelinara (Novi Sad)5-1
45Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012920.10.2012 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)2½-3½
46Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012819.10.2012 Mladost (Nova Pazova)2½-3½
47Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012718.10.2012 Kraljica (Petrovaradin)3½-2½
48Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012617.10.2012 Sloven (Ruma)1-5
49Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012517.10.2012 Radnički (Zrenjanin)3-3
50Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012416.10.2012 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3-3
51Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012315.10.2012 Partizan (Tomaševac)4½-1½
52Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012215.10.2012 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)2-4
53Druga liga - Vojvodina 2012114.10.2012 Bačka (Pačir)3½-2½
54Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010917.10.2010 Rusanda (Melenci)4-2
55Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010816.10.2010 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)1-5
56Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010715.10.2010 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)3-3
57Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010614.10.2010 Jugović (Kać)2½-3½
58Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010513.10.2010 Bora Kostić (Vršac)3½-2½
59Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010413.10.2010 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)2-4
60Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010312.10.2010 Kraljica (Petrovaradin)5-1
61Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010211.10.2010 Radnički (Zrenjanin)3-3
62Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010110.10.2010 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)2½-3½
63Severnobanatska zona 20091111.10.2009 Partizan (Tomaševac)1½-6½
64Druga liga - Vojvodina 20091104.10.2009 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)3-3
65Severnobanatska zona 20091004.10.2009 Begej (Žitište)6½-1½
66Druga liga - Vojvodina 20091003.10.2009 Mladost (Nova Pazova)4-2
67Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009902.10.2009 PAŠK (Pančevo).-.
68Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009802.10.2009 Bora Kostić (Vršac)3-3
69Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009701.10.2009 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)3-3
70Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009630.09.2009 Alibunar (Alibunar)4-2
71Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009530.09.2009 Jugović (Kać)2½-3½
72Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009429.09.2009 Spartak 2 (Subotica)3-0
73Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009328.09.2009 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)2½-3½
74Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009228.09.2009 Radnički (Zrenjanin)1½-4½
75Severnobanatska zona 2009927.09.2009 Zadrugar (Lazarevo)4½-3½
76Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009127.09.2009 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3½-2½
77Severnobanatska zona 2009820.09.2009 Radnički (Kikinda)3-5
78Severnobanatska zona 2009713.09.2009 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)4-4
79Severnobanatska zona 2009606.09.2009 Mladost (Lukićevo)7-1
80Severnobanatska zona 2009521.06.2009 Jedinstvo (Ečka)5½-2½
81Severnobanatska zona 2009414.06.2009 Krajina (Krajišnik)4½-3½
82Severnobanatska zona 2009307.06.2009 Mladost (Banatski Despotovac)3½-4½
83Severnobanatska zona 2009231.05.2009 2. Oktobar (Kumane)3½-4½
84Severnobanatska zona 2009124.05.2009 Mladost (Bočar)4½-3½
85Kup Vojvodine 2009 - kvalif229.03.2009 PAŠK 3 (Pančevo)1-3
86Druga liga - Vojvodina 20081108.10.2008 PAŠK (Pančevo)2½-3½
87Druga liga - Vojvodina 20081007.10.2008 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3-3
88Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008906.10.2008 Jugović (Kać)3-3
89Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008705.10.2008 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)2½-3½
90Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008604.10.2008 Car Uroš (Jazak)2½-3½
91Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008504.10.2008 Agronom (Novi Sad)3-3
92Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008403.10.2008 Proleter (Zrenjanin)5-1
93Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008302.10.2008 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)4-2
94Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008202.10.2008 Bora Kostić (Vršac)3-3
95Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008101.10.2008 Radnički (Zrenjanin)3½-2½
96Kup Vojvodine 2008 - kvalif230.03.2008 PAŠK 3 (Pančevo)½-3½
97Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007930.09.2007 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3-3
98Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007829.09.2007 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)3-3
99Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007728.09.2007 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)3-3
100Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007627.09.2007 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3-3
101Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007527.09.2007 PAŠK (Pančevo)3-3
102Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007426.09.2007 Vesna Markov (Mramorak)4½-1½
103Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007325.09.2007 Detelinara (Novi Sad)3½-2½
104Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007225.09.2007 Jugović (Kać)3½-2½
105Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007124.09.2007 Radnički (Zrenjanin)3-3
106Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006928.09.2006 Jugović (Kać)3-3
107Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006827.09.2006 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)1½-4½
108Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006726.09.2006 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)3-3
109Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006625.09.2006 Mladost (Nova Pazova)4½-1½
110Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006525.09.2006 PAŠK (Pančevo)1-5
111Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006424.09.2006 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)1½-4½
112Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006323.09.2006 Agronom (Novi Sad)1-5
113Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006223.09.2006 Radnički (Zrenjanin)1-5
114Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006122.09.2006 Radnički (Bajmok)3-3
115Kup Vojvodine 2006524.04.2006 Spartak 2 (Subotica)3-1
116Kup Vojvodine 2006423.04.2006 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3-1
117Kup Vojvodine 2006322.04.2006 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)1-3
118Kup Vojvodine 2006222.04.2006 Mladost (Nova Pazova)3½-½
119Kup Vojvodine 2006121.04.2006 Radnički (Zrenjanin)1-3
120Vojvođanska liga - Banat 2005930.10.2005 Bilećanin (Sečanj)4-4
121Vojvođanska liga - Banat 2005823.10.2005 Napredak (Čestereg)4-4
122Vojvođanska liga - Banat 2005716.10.2005 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)4½-3½
123Vojvođanska liga - Banat 2005609.10.2005 Sloga (Plandište)4-4
124Vojvođanska liga - Banat 2005502.10.2005 Alibunar (Alibunar)4½-3½
125Vojvođanska liga - Banat 2005425.09.2005 Lehel (Mužlja)7½-½
126Vojvođanska liga - Banat 2005318.09.2005 Vesna Markov (Mramorak)6-2
127Vojvođanska liga - Banat 2005211.09.2005 PAŠK 2 (Pančevo)5½-2½
128Vojvođanska liga - Banat 2005104.09.2005 Proleter (Zrenjanin).-.