|
CS First League 2023
CS First League 2023
Paraćin, 30.9 - 8.10.2023
Info -
Games(345) - Teams - Round -
Table -
Stat -
Standings
Round 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
<--
Round 3 (01.10.2023)
-->
# |
Krupanjski ŠK (Krupanj) |
3-3 |
OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin) |
1 |
FM Zivkovic, Sava (2195) |
0-1
|
GM Fernandez, Daniel Howard (2524) |
2 |
IM Milanovic, Slavisa (2316) |
½-½
|
IM Djordjevic, Vuk D (2373) |
3 |
IM Blesic, Vaso (2264) |
½-½
|
IM Atakisi, Umut (2347) |
4 |
FM Begus, Drasko (2318) |
½-½
|
WIM Pogorelskikh, Sofia (2153) |
5 |
FM Grubisic, Ilija (2280) |
1-0
|
Radojicic, Aleksandar M (2022) |
6 |
FM Stankovic, Ivan G (2302) |
½-½
|
CM Cvetanovic, Uros (2224) |
# |
Metalac (Gornji Milanovac) |
2-4 |
Mladost (Lučani) |
1 |
IM Kojovic, Dragan (2267) |
0-1
|
IM Akbas, Umut Ata (2443) |
2 |
IM Solomunovic, Igor (2294) |
0-1
|
FM Bicer, Atakan Mert (2304) |
3 |
GM Ilincic, Zlatko (2289) |
½-½
|
GM Jacimovic, Dragoljub (2402) |
4 |
IM Ostojic, Nikola D (2235) |
½-½
|
IM Zlatanovic, Boroljub (2331) |
5 |
GM Ristic, Nenad (2267) |
1-0
|
IM Sarenac, Ivan (2395) |
6 |
GM Rajkovic, Dusan (2270) |
0-1
|
IM Rajkovic, Mladen (2374) |
# |
Radnički (Kragujevac) |
3½-2½ |
Karađorđe (Topola) |
1 |
IM Radovanovic, Nikola (2434) |
½-½
|
FM Citak, Selim (2341) |
2 |
IM Cabarkapa, Novak (2438) |
½-½
|
FM Sahin, Ozgun (2173) |
3 |
IM Radovic, Janko (2400) |
½-½
|
IM Vratonjic, Slobo (2262) |
4 |
IM Marjanovic, Dejan (2387) |
½-½
|
FM Podinic, Bojan (2253) |
5 |
FM Radovic, Luka (2353) |
1-0
|
Avramovic, Zoran (2285) |
6 |
FM Micic, Aleksa (2145) |
½-½
|
FM Matovic, Mihajlo Z (2189) |
# |
Čast i slava (Pirot) |
1-5 |
Krušik (Valjevo) |
1 |
IM Brunello, Marina (2323) |
0-1
|
FM Eren, Ataberk (2330) |
2 |
CM Stanojevic, Ilija (2118) |
0-1
|
FM Ozsakallioglu, Okan (2277) |
3 |
Dimitrijevic, Dusan 1 (2059) |
0-1
|
IM Sredojevic, Ivan (2259) |
4 |
Krstic, Andrija Marko (2103) |
½-½
|
IM Novoselski, Zoran (2202) |
5 |
Stojiljkovic, Stefan Z (2041) |
½-½
|
FM Ivanovic, Dragutin (2304) |
6 |
Arsic, Djordje (2182) |
0-1
|
Zivanovic, Bojan (2133) |
# |
Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac) |
- |
Borac (Čačak) |
1 |
FM Taspinar, Yanki (2290) |
½-½
|
GM Damljanovic, Branko (2378) |
2 |
FM Tinmaz, Kerem (2106) |
0-1
|
FM Gunduz, Umut Erdem (2326) |
3 |
IM Brkljaca, Ante (2126) |
½-½
|
Kuru, Atilla (2294) |
4 |
FM Vojinovic, Luka (2302) |
0-1
|
FM Irizanin, Radoje (2215) |
5 |
FM Vlajkovic, Stanko (2168) |
½-½
|
CM Gavrilovic, Leonardo (2097) |
6 |
Ivanovic, Lazar (2038) |
1-0
|
Damnjanovic, Petar (2156) |
# |
Sloga (Kraljevo) |
3½-2½ |
Nais (Niš) |
1 |
GM Nestorovic, Nikola (2482) |
1-0
|
IM Yurtseven, Melih (2310) |
2 |
GM Dizdarevic, Emir (2372) |
½-½
|
FM Baglan, Esat (2329) |
3 |
IM Marinkovic, Ivan (2413) |
½-½
|
Todorovic, Nenad I (2258) |
4 |
IM Nestorovic, Lazar (2349) |
0-1
|
FM Livaja, Mario (2275) |
5 |
IM Nestorovic, Dejan (2307) |
½-½
|
FM Zivic, Dragan (2146) |
6 |
IM Simonovic, Aleksandar (2342) |
1-0
|
FM Djordjevic, Dejan N (2117) |
|
|