Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - League - News - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Perpetual Check
#Serbia live rating
1. Markus (-6) 2644
2. Perunovic (+1) 2608
3. Ivanisevic (-18) 2593
4. Indjic (+17) 2591
5. Vuckovic (+2) 2578
6. Miladinovic (+13) 2548
9. Popovic (-7) 2521
10. Savic (+11) 2518
11. Bogosavljevic (-23) 2509
12. Nestorovic (+1) 2507
13. Roganovic (+5) 2507
14. Nenezic (+7) 2497
15. Zajic (+17) 2496
16. Strikovic (-7) 2495
17. Pap (-11) 2494
#Women live rating
1. Bojkovic (-14) 2384
2. Stojanovic   2355
3. Rapport   2327
4. Rakic (-17) 2319
5. Prudnikova (+5) 2270
6. Manakova (+22) 2267
7. Injac (-12) 2265
8. Eric (0) 2257
9. Chelushkina (+12) 2248
10. Zarkovic (-1) 2241
11. Belic (-13) 2231
12. Velikic (+19) 2226
14. Benderac (-12) 2220
15. Maksimovic (+45) 2188
16. Gajcin (+14) 2162
Chess Results: SRB - MNE - BIH - CRO,   Live games: Chess24 - ChessBomb

1ст СS League, Banja Vrujci, 16-24.9.2017,
World Youth, Montevideo, 17-26.9.2017

Future Events

23.09. Rad Open, Beograd  
08.10. European Cup, Antalya    
21.10. Anto Rmus, Berane  
24.10. European Team, Crete      
  28.10. Borisa Karadzic, Palić  
  04.11. Kicovic, Banja Koviljača      

Finished Events

  11.09. Serbian League, Ruma (396)
  11.09. Women League, Novi Sad (197)
  31.08. Premier BIH League, Sarajevo (238)
  30.08. CFFBH First A, Tuzla    
  28.08. CFFBH First B, Tuzla    
  27.08. Schlosspark Open  
  27.08. Feffernitz Open  
  23.08. European Team Youth  
  23.08. European W Team Youth  
  23.08. Mondariz Balneario  
  22.08. Abu Dhabi Masters  
  20.08. First League Srpska  
  14.08. Pontevedra Open  
  13.08. Summer Open, Beograd (177)
  13.08. Arad Open  
  11.08. Sinquefield Cup, Saint Louis (45)
  06.08. Turkish League, Kocaeli  
  06.08. Arber Open  
  04.08. Erfurter Frauenschach  
  04.08. Kavala Open  
  02.08. Biel GM  
  02.08. Biel Master  
  31.07. Battle of Senta, Senta (270)
  30.07. Travnik Open, Travnik  
  26.07. PST,Kotor Varos  
  23.07. Dortmund, Dortmund (28)
  23.07. Vojvodina Ch, Novi Sad (178)
  18.07. Danzhou  
  17.07. Najdorf, Warsaw  
  16.07. Bergamo Open, Bergamo  
  15.07. FIDE Grand Prix, Geneva (81)
  14.07. Paracin A, Paraćin (448)
  14.07. Paracin B, Paraćin  
  11.07. ICCD European, Lund  
  05.07. Nis Open, Niš  
  05.07. Nis Open B, Niš  
  05.07. Vidovdan, Stari Banovci (159)
  03.07. European Team Over 50  
  03.07. European Team Over 65  

Rapid and Blitz

19.09. Pizon, Niš  
09.09. Rad Open, Beograd  
07.09. Soko, Niš  
03.09. Union Open, Beograd  
29.08. Zeleni Var, Niš  
27.08. Radnicki Blitz10, Beograd  
27.08. Marko and Samir, Prijepolje  
26.08. Radnicki Blitz, Beograd  
26.08. Rad Open, Beograd  
24.08. Soko, Niš  
20.08. Radnicki Blitz10, Beograd  
19.08. Radnicki Blitz, Beograd  
19.08. Rad Open, Beograd  
  18.08. Grand Tour Blitz, Saint Louis   (90)
  18.08. Abu Dhabi Blitz  
  16.08. Grand Tour Rapid, Saint Louis   (45)
09.08. St Pantelejmon, Jagodina  
05.08. Ilindan, Stara Pazova  
05.08. Rad Open, Beograd  
30.07. Radnicki Blitz10, Beograd  
29.07. Radnicki Blitz, Beograd  
29.07. Gročanske svečanosti, Grocka    
29.07. Rad Open, Beograd  
27.07. Soko, Niš  
  27.07. Siprage Luka, Siprage  
23.07. Radnicki Blitz10, Beograd  
22.07. Diaspora Days, Novi Pazar    
22.07. St Prokopije, Lazarevac  
22.07. Rad Open, Beograd  
22.07. Radnicki Blitz, Beograd  
16.07. Radnicki Blitz10, Beograd  
15.07. Radnicki Blitz, Beograd  
09.07. Uros Dinic, Paraćin  
09.07. Radnicki Blitz10, Beograd  
08.07. Radnicki Blitz, Beograd  
02.07. Backo, Paraćin  
02.07. SSB10 Blitz, Beograd  
02.07. Rad Open, Beograd  
  02.07. Grand Tour Blitz, Leuven   (90)
01.07. SSB Blitz, Beograd  
01.07. BASK Anniversary, Beograd  

BIRTHDAYS TODAY

IM Draskovic, Luka (2450)
GM Petrosian, Davit G (2401)
IM Ivanov, Jordan (2355)
  Spasic, Bratislav (2260)
FM Kastelic, Marian (2254)
  Bratic, Ismar (2200)
  Savic, Andreja (2175)
  Maksimovic, Milorad (2093)
  Perusic, Dragan (2049)
  Bikadi, Edvard (2037)
  Tomin, Ksenija (1997)
  Grujicic, Zoran (1992)
  Dabovic, Vladimir (1925)
  Bekic, Ljuboje (1913)
  Glisic, Tomislav (1863)
  Djuric, Olgica (1860)
  Dramicanin, Zoran (1841)
  Sokolovic, Danijel (1773)
  Blagojevic, Nikola (1745)
  Sekulovic, Dusica (1742)
  Rasic, Milan (1654)
  Zivkovic, Luka (1302)
  Ilic, Milica
  Kojic, Milorad
  Gavrilovic, Radomir
  Cvijanovic, Borislav
  Markovic, Filip N
  Radosevic, Zeljko
  Kamenovic, Lazar
  Lazarevic, Dragan 2
  Mijatovic, Pavle
  Knezevic, David
  
  Bundalo, Aleksa (1947-2012)