Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  League

League


# Start Finish Site Event Qualif Winner Pgn
16 07.09.'21 16.09.'21 Vrnjačka Banja Serbia First League 2021   Sloven (Ruma) 370
15 25.09.'20 03.10.'20 Ruma Serbia First League 2020   Jelica (Goračići) 395
14 22.08.'19 01.09.'19 Subotica Serbia First League 2019   Sloven (Ruma) 396
13 31.08.'18 10.09.'18 Valjevo Serbia First League 2018   Itaka (Beograd) 395
12 01.09.'17 11.09.'17 Ruma Serbia First League 2017   Sloven (Ruma) 396
11 22.09.'16 02.10.'16 Kragujevac Serbia First League 2016   VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo) 395
10 20.08.'15 30.08.'15 Kragujevac Serbia First League 2015   Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad) 396
9 30.08.'14 09.09.'14 Palić Serbia First League 2014   Vodovod (Kragujevac) 396
8 24.08.'13 03.09.'13 Kragujevac Serbia First League 2013   Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad) 386
7 17.09.'12 27.09.'12 Valjevo Serbia First League 2012   Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad) 324
6 27.08.'11 06.09.'11 Valjevo Serbia First League 2011   Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad) 321
5 21.08.'10 31.08.'10 Vrnjačka Banja Serbia First League 2010   Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo) 396
4 01.09.'09 11.09.'09 Kragujevac Serbia First League 2009   VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo) 396
3 01.09.'08 12.09.'08 Subotica Serbia First League 2008   Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad) 336
2 21.08.'07 01.09.'07 Zlatibor Serbia First League 2007   Beograd (Beograd) 394
1 26.08.'06 03.09.'06 Zlatibor Serbia First League 2006   Partizan (Beograd) 270
14 17.10.'05 28.10.'05 Vrnjačka Banja SCG First League 2005   Beograd (Beograd) 395
13 08.09.'04 19.09.'04 Budva SCG First League 2004   BŠK Gambit (Beograd)  
12 29.08.'03 08.09.'03 Budva SCG First League 2003   BŠK Gambit (Beograd) 395
11 24.08.'02 04.09.'02 Budva Yugoslavia First League 2002  PO Agrouniverzal (Zemun)  
10 14.05.'01 25.05.'01 Herceg Novi Yugoslavia First League 2001  PO Stočar banka (Čačak)  
9 24.08.'00 09.09.'00 Novi Sad Yugoslavia First League 2000  PO Beko (Beograd)  
8 17.08.'99 28.08.'99 Vrnjačka Banja Yugoslavia First League 1999  PO Agrouniverzal (Zemun)  
7 21.08.'98 01.09.'98 Vrnjačka Banja Yugoslavia First League 1998  PO Budućnost (Podgorica)  
6 27.08.'97 07.09.'97 Nikšić Yugoslavia First League 1997  PO Šahmatik (Beograd)  
5 04.11.'96 15.11.'96 Nikšić Yugoslavia First League 1996  PO Agrouniverzal (Zemun)  
4 20.08.'95 06.09.'95 Tivat Yugoslavia First League 1995   Partizan (Beograd)  
3 20.08.'94 31.08.'94 Igalo Yugoslavia First League 1994   Agrouniverzal (Zemun)  
2 03.09.'93 15.09.'93 Cetinje Yugoslavia First League 1993   Agrouniverzal (Zemun)  
31 25.08.'79 05.09.'79 Donji Milanovac Yugoslav First League 1979   Partizan (Beograd) 448
29 01.09.'77 11.09.'77 Njivice Yugoslav First League 1977   Crvena zvezda (Beograd) 120
28 01.09.'76 11.09.'76 Njivice Yugoslav First League 1976   Crvena zvezda (Beograd) 118
25 02.09.'73 12.09.'73 Šibenik Yugoslav First League 1973  II Partizan (Beograd) 104
24 07.05.'72 16.05.'72 Umag Yugoslav First League 1972   Partizan (Beograd) 124
23 12.05.'71 18.05.'71 Pula Yugoslav First League 1971   Partizan (Beograd) 278
22 28.05.'70 03.06.'70 Poreč Yugoslav First League 1970  II Crvena zvezda (Beograd) 208
21 11.05.'69 17.05.'69 Pula Yugoslav First League 1969  W E Q Partizan (Beograd) 277
20 24.09.'68 30.09.'68 Pula Yugoslav First League 1968  W E Crvena zvezda (Beograd) 10
19 28.11.'67 04.12.'67 Čateške Toplice Yugoslav First League 1967  W E Crvena zvezda (Beograd) 15
18 25.05.'66 31.05.'66 Vrnjačka Banja Yugoslav First League 1966  W E PTT Zagreb (Zagreb) 26
17 12.05.'65 20.05.'65 Pula Yugoslav First League 1965   Partizan (Beograd) 15
16 09.05.'64 15.05.'64 Pula Yugoslav First League 1964  Sr Partizan (Beograd) 10
15 12.05.'63 18.05.'63 Bled Yugoslav First League 1963  Sr Partizan (Beograd) 26
14 26.05.'62 28.05.'62 Vrnjačka Banja Yugoslav First League 1962  W E Partizan (Beograd) 4
13 05.02.'61 12.02.'61 Maribor/Beograd Yugoslav First League 1960  W E Partizan (Beograd) 19
12 20.12.'59 14.02.'60 Yugoslavia Yugoslav First League 1959  Sr Partizan (Beograd) 8
11 20.04.'58 26.04.'58 Vrnjačka Banja Yugoslav First League 1958  II Mladost (Zagreb) 26
10 28.11.'57 04.12.'57 Crikvenica Yugoslav First League 1957  II Mladost (Zagreb) 22
9 14.10.'56 20.10.'56 Rogaška Slatina Yugoslav First League 1956  II Partizan (Beograd) 18
8 25.03.'55 31.03.'55 Beograd Yugoslav First League 1955  II Partizan (Beograd) 12
7 27.03.'54 02.04.'54 Valjevo Yugoslav First League 1954  W E Partizan (Beograd) 10
6 12.07.'52 12.07.'52 Zagreb Yugoslav First League 1952  W E Partizan (Beograd) 2
5 13.11.'50 17.11.'50 Zagreb Yugoslav First League 1950  Sf BUŠK Vidmar (Beograd) 22
4 05.09.'49 12.09.'49 Opatija Yugoslav First League 1949  Sf Partizan (Beograd) 20
3 26.09.'48 04.10.'48 Opatija Yugoslav First League 1948  Sf Crvena zvezda (Beograd) 35
2 01.09.'47 08.09.'47 Zagreb Yugoslav First League 1947  Q Partizan (Beograd) 20
1 01.03.'47 02.03.'47 Beograd Yugoslav First League 1946  Sf Crvena zvezda (Beograd) 3
  31.12.'39 01.01.'40 Novi Sad Yugoslav First League 1939   Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana) 1