Српски
Srpski
English
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва
-
Турнири
-
Претрага
-
Рејтинг
-
Репортаже
-
Једи једи
-
Линк
user:
pass:
Рудар (Врдник)
Рудар (Врдник)
#
Турнир
к
Датум
Противник
*
Скор
1
Сремска Зона А 2016
9
11.09.2016
Бриле (Рума)
2½-3½
2
Сремска Зона А 2016
8
04.09.2016
Сремац (Черевић)
2-4
3
Сремска Зона А 2016
7
19.06.2016
Слога (Хртковци)
3½-2½
4
Сремска Зона А 2016
6
12.06.2016
Словен 3 (Рума)
1½-4½
5
Сремска Зона А 2016
5
05.06.2016
Срем (Сремска Митровица)
1½-4½
6
Сремска Зона А 2016
4
29.05.2016
Борац (Велики Радинци)
2-4
7
Сремска Зона А 2016
3
22.05.2016
Платичево (Платичево)
2½-3½
8
Сремска Зона А 2016
1
08.05.2016
Борац (Кленак)
2½-3½
9
Сремска Зона 2015
11
04.10.2015
Борац (Велики Радинци)
3½-4½
10
Сремска Зона 2015
10
27.09.2015
Шимановци (Шимановци)
2½-5½
11
Сремска Зона 2015
9
20.09.2015
Слога (Хртковци)
7-1
12
Сремска Зона 2015
8
13.09.2015
Бриле (Рума)
2-6
13
Сремска Зона 2015
6
14.06.2015
Бановци Дунав 2 (Бановци Дунав)
3½-4½
14
Сремска Зона 2015
5
07.06.2015
Слога 2 (Инђија)
4½-3½
15
Сремска Зона 2015
4
31.05.2015
Словен 2 (Рума)
3-5
16
Сремска Зона 2015
3
24.05.2015
Путинци (Путинци)
7-1
17
Сремска Зона 2015
2
17.05.2015
Борац (Кленак)
4-4
18
Сремска Зона 2015
1
10.05.2015
Доњи Срем (Пећинци)
6-2
19
Сремска Зона 2014
9
27.09.2014
Једнота (Шид)
3½-4½
20
Сремска Зона 2014
8
20.09.2014
Словен 2 (Рума)
4-4
21
Сремска Зона 2014
7
13.09.2014
Доњи Срем (Пећинци)
5½-2½
22
Сремска Зона 2014
6
06.09.2014
Шимановци (Шимановци)
4-4
23
Сремска Зона 2014
5
07.06.2014
Слога (Хртковци)
4-4
24
Сремска Зона 2014
4
31.05.2014
Бановци Дунав 2 (Бановци Дунав)
3½-4½
25
Сремска Зона 2014
3
24.05.2014
Борац (Кленак)
2½-5½
26
Сремска Зона 2014
2
17.05.2014
Бриле (Рума)
5½-2½
27
Сремска Зона 2014
1
10.05.2014
Путинци (Путинци)
7-1
28
Сремска Зона 2013
9
22.09.2013
Слога (Хртковци)
4-4
29
Сремска Зона 2013
8
15.09.2013
Бриле (Рума)
5-3
30
Сремска Зона 2013
7
08.09.2013
Борац (Кленак)
3½-4½
31
Сремска Зона 2013
6
01.09.2013
Шимановци (Шимановци)
2½-5½
32
Сремска Зона 2013
5
09.06.2013
Доњи Срем (Пећинци)
5-3
33
Сремска Зона 2013
4
02.06.2013
Бановци Дунав 2 (Бановци Дунав)
1½-6½
34
Сремска Зона 2013
3
26.05.2013
Сремац (Черевић)
3½-4½
35
Сремска Зона 2013
2
19.05.2013
Словен 2 (Рума)
1½-6½
36
Сремска Зона 2013
1
12.05.2013
Једнота (Шид)
3½-4½
37
Куп Војводине 2010 - квалиф
1
28.03.2010
Сремац (Черевић)
2-2
38
Сремска Зона 2009
7
25.10.2009
Сремац (Војка)
1½-6½
39
Сремска Зона 2009
6
18.10.2009
Борац (Велики Радинци)
4-4
40
Сремска Зона 2009
5
11.10.2009
Инђија (Инђија)
1-7
41
Сремска Зона 2009
4
04.10.2009
Дунав (Нови Сланкамен)
4-4
42
Сремска Зона 2009
3
27.09.2009
Подунавац (Белегиш)
3-5
43
Сремска Зона 2009
2
20.09.2009
Слога (Хртковци)
5-3
44
Сремска Зона 2009
1
13.09.2009
Раднички (Шид)
3-5
45
Куп Војводине 2009 - квалиф
1
22.03.2009
Шимановци 1 (Шимановци)
2-2
46
Сремска зона Б 2008
5
19.10.2008
Слога (Хртковци)
3-5
47
Сремска зона Б 2008
4
12.10.2008
Цар Урош 2 (Јазак)
5-3
48
Сремска зона Б 2008
3
05.10.2008
Борац (Велики Радинци)
2-6
49
Сремска зона Б 2008
2
28.09.2008
Фрушкогорски партизан (Буковац)
8-0
50
Сремска зона Б 2008
1
21.09.2008
Сремац (Черевић)
2½-5½
51
Куп Војводине 2008 - квалиф
1
23.03.2008
Сремац (Черевић)
½-3½
52
Сремска зона Б 2006
7
??.??.2006
ОШК (Јарак)
4-4
53
Сремска зона Б 2006
6
??.??.2006
Слога (Хртковци)
5-3
54
Сремска зона Б 2006
4
??.??.2006
Сремац (Черевић)
2-6
55
Сремска зона Б 2006
3
??.??.2006
Раднички (Шид)
*-6
56
Сремска зона Б 2006
2
??.??.2006
Фрушкогорски партизан (Буковац)
6-2
57
Сремска зона Б 2006
1
??.??.2006
Стевица Пузић (Ириг)
5-3
58
Куп Војводине 2006 - квалиф
1
26.03.2006
Краљица (Петроварадин)
1½-2½
59
Сремска зона Б 2005
7
16.10.2005
ОШК (Јарак)
5-3
60
Сремска зона Б 2005
6
09.10.2005
Стевица Пузић (Ириг)
3-5
61
Сремска зона Б 2005
5
02.10.2005
Фрушкогорски партизан (Буковац)
5-3
62
Сремска зона Б 2005
4
25.09.2005
Слога (Хртковци)
5-3
63
Сремска зона Б 2005
3
18.09.2005
Словен 2 (Рума)
5½-2½
64
Сремска зона Б 2005
2
11.09.2005
Сремац (Черевић)
3-5
65
Сремска зона Б 2005
1
04.09.2005
Цар Урош (Јазак)
3½-4½