Српски
Srpski
English
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва
-
Турнири
-
Претрага
-
Рејтинг
-
Репортаже
-
Једи једи
-
Линк
user:
pass:
Слога (Хртковци)
Слога (Хртковци)
#
Турнир
к
Датум
Противник
*
Скор
1
Сремска Зона А 2016
9
11.09.2016
Борац (Велики Радинци)
2½-3½
2
Сремска Зона А 2016
8
04.09.2016
Платичево (Платичево)
2-4
3
Сремска Зона А 2016
7
19.06.2016
Рудар (Врдник)
2½-3½
4
Сремска Зона А 2016
6
12.06.2016
Борац (Кленак)
3½-2½
5
Сремска Зона А 2016
5
05.06.2016
Бриле (Рума)
1-5
6
Сремска Зона А 2016
4
29.05.2016
Сремац (Черевић)
2-4
7
Сремска Зона А 2016
2
15.05.2016
Словен 3 (Рума)
2-4
8
Сремска Зона А 2016
1
08.05.2016
Срем (Сремска Митровица)
1-5
9
Сремска Зона 2015
10
27.09.2015
Бриле (Рума)
2-6
10
Сремска Зона 2015
9
20.09.2015
Рудар (Врдник)
1-7
11
Сремска Зона 2015
8
13.09.2015
Бановци Дунав 2 (Бановци Дунав)
2-6
12
Сремска Зона 2015
7
06.09.2015
Слога 2 (Инђија)
3½-4½
13
Сремска Зона 2015
6
14.06.2015
Словен 2 (Рума)
2½-5½
14
Сремска Зона 2015
5
07.06.2015
Путинци (Путинци)
7-1
15
Сремска Зона 2015
4
31.05.2015
Борац (Кленак)
4½-3½
16
Сремска Зона 2015
3
24.05.2015
Доњи Срем (Пећинци)
3-5
17
Сремска Зона 2015
2
17.05.2015
Борац (Велики Радинци)
2½-5½
18
Сремска Зона 2015
1
10.05.2015
Шимановци (Шимановци)
2-6
19
Сремска Зона 2014
9
27.09.2014
Путинци (Путинци)
5½-2½
20
Сремска Зона 2014
8
20.09.2014
Бановци Дунав 2 (Бановци Дунав)
4½-3½
21
Сремска Зона 2014
7
13.09.2014
Борац (Кленак)
4½-3½
22
Сремска Зона 2014
6
06.09.2014
Бриле (Рума)
5½-2½
23
Сремска Зона 2014
5
07.06.2014
Рудар (Врдник)
4-4
24
Сремска Зона 2014
4
31.05.2014
Једнота (Шид)
1-7
25
Сремска Зона 2014
3
24.05.2014
Словен 2 (Рума)
3-5
26
Сремска Зона 2014
2
17.05.2014
Доњи Срем (Пећинци)
3-5
27
Сремска Зона 2014
1
10.05.2014
Шимановци (Шимановци)
3-5
28
Куп Војводине 2014 - квалиф
1
06.04.2014
Словен 2 (Рума)
1-3
29
Сремска Зона 2013
9
22.09.2013
Рудар (Врдник)
4-4
30
Сремска Зона 2013
8
15.09.2013
Једнота (Шид)
5½-2½
31
Сремска Зона 2013
7
08.09.2013
Бриле (Рума)
4½-3½
32
Сремска Зона 2013
6
01.09.2013
Борац (Кленак)
4½-3½
33
Сремска Зона 2013
5
09.06.2013
Шимановци (Шимановци)
1½-6½
34
Сремска Зона 2013
4
02.06.2013
Доњи Срем (Пећинци)
5-3
35
Сремска Зона 2013
3
26.05.2013
Бановци Дунав 2 (Бановци Дунав)
3-5
36
Сремска Зона 2013
2
19.05.2013
Сремац (Черевић)
3-5
37
Сремска Зона 2013
1
12.05.2013
Словен 2 (Рума)
2½-5½
38
Сремска Зона 2009
7
25.10.2009
Раднички (Шид)
3-5
39
Сремска Зона 2009
6
18.10.2009
Сремац (Војка)
1½-6½
40
Сремска Зона 2009
5
11.10.2009
Борац (Велики Радинци)
3½-4½
41
Сремска Зона 2009
4
04.10.2009
Инђија (Инђија)
2½-5½
42
Сремска Зона 2009
3
27.09.2009
Дунав (Нови Сланкамен)
0-8
43
Сремска Зона 2009
2
20.09.2009
Рудар (Врдник)
3-5
44
Сремска Зона 2009
1
13.09.2009
Подунавац (Белегиш)
3½-4½
45
Куп Војводине 2009 - квалиф
1
22.03.2009
Михајло Пупин (Инђија)
½-3½
46
Сремска зона плејоф 2008
3
??.??.2008
Стара Пазова 2 (Стара Пазова)
2½-5½
47
Сремска зона плејоф 2008
1
??.??.2008
Јадран (Голубинци)
2½-5½
48
Сремска зона Б 2008
5
19.10.2008
Рудар (Врдник)
5-3
49
Сремска зона Б 2008
4
12.10.2008
Сремац (Черевић)
2-6
50
Сремска зона Б 2008
3
05.10.2008
Цар Урош 2 (Јазак)
5-3
51
Сремска зона Б 2008
2
28.09.2008
Борац (Велики Радинци)
6½-1½
52
Сремска зона Б 2008
1
21.09.2008
Фрушкогорски партизан (Буковац)
8-0
53
Куп Војводине 2008 - квалиф
2
30.03.2008
Стара Пазова 3 (Стара Пазова)
1½-2½
54
Куп Војводине 2008 - квалиф
1
23.03.2008
Борац (Велики Радинци)
4-0
55
Сремска зона Б 2006
6
??.??.2006
Рудар (Врдник)
3-5
56
Сремска зона Б 2006
5
??.??.2006
Сремац (Черевић)
2½-5½
57
Сремска зона Б 2006
4
??.??.2006
Раднички (Шид)
3-5
58
Сремска зона Б 2006
3
??.??.2006
Фрушкогорски партизан (Буковац)
4½-3½
59
Сремска зона Б 2006
2
??.??.2006
Стевица Пузић (Ириг)
5½-2½
60
Сремска зона Б 2006
1
??.??.2006
ОШК (Јарак)
4-4
61
Куп Војводине 2006 - квалиф
1
26.03.2006
Раднички (Шид)
1½-2½
62
Сремска зона Б 2005
7
16.10.2005
Словен 2 (Рума)
5½-2½
63
Сремска зона Б 2005
6
09.10.2005
Цар Урош (Јазак)
3-5
64
Сремска зона Б 2005
5
02.10.2005
Стевица Пузић (Ириг)
3½-4½
65
Сремска зона Б 2005
4
25.09.2005
Рудар (Врдник)
3-5
66
Сремска зона Б 2005
3
18.09.2005
Сремац (Черевић)
3-5
67
Сремска зона Б 2005
2
11.09.2005
ОШК (Јарак)
7-1
68
Сремска зона Б 2005
1
04.09.2005
Фрушкогорски партизан (Буковац)
5-3