Српски
Srpski
English
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front
-
Tournaments
-
Search
-
Rating
-
Reports
-
Antichess
-
Link
user:
pass:
Sutjeska (Bačko Dobro Polje)
Sutjeska (Bačko Dobro Polje)
#
Event
R
Date
Opponent
*
Result
1
South Backa Zone 2015
9
27.09.2015
Pravi potez (Novi Sad)
2½-5½
2
South Backa Zone 2015
8
20.09.2015
Pion (Bečej)
4½-3½
3
South Backa Zone 2015
7
13.09.2015
Vojvodina (Tovariševo)
1½-6½
4
South Backa Zone 2015
6
06.09.2015
Kraljica (Petrovaradin)
2½-5½
5
South Backa Zone 2015
5
07.06.2015
Omladinac (Žabalj)
5-*
6
South Backa Zone 2015
4
31.05.2015
Temerin (Temerin)
4-4
7
South Backa Zone 2015
3
24.05.2015
Šajkaš (Šajkaš)
6½-1½
8
South Backa Zone 2015
2
17.05.2015
64 (Novi Sad)
4½-3½
9
South Backa Zone 2015
1
10.05.2015
Titel (Titel)
4-4
10
Vojvodina Cup 2015
5
03.05.2015
Kraljica (Petrovaradin)
1½-2½
11
Vojvodina Cup 2015
4
03.05.2015
Bačka Palanka (Bačka Palanka)
2½-1½
12
Vojvodina Cup 2015
3
02.05.2015
Polet (Rastina)
3½-½
13
Vojvodina Cup 2015
2
02.05.2015
Bačkotopolski ŠK (Bačka Topola)
2-2
14
Vojvodina Cup 2015
1
01.05.2015
Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
1-3
15
South Backa Zone 2014
9
28.09.2014
64 (Novi Sad)
4-4
16
South Backa Zone 2014
8
21.09.2014
Pion (Bečej)
5½-2½
17
South Backa Zone 2014
7
14.09.2014
Titel (Titel)
4-4
18
South Backa Zone 2014
6
07.09.2014
Mladenovo (Mladenovo)
4½-3½
19
South Backa Zone 2014
5
08.06.2014
Pravi potez (Novi Sad)
5½-2½
20
South Backa Zone 2014
4
01.06.2014
Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
3½-4½
21
South Backa Zone 2014
3
25.05.2014
Selenča (Selenča)
6-2
22
South Backa Zone 2014
2
18.05.2014
Temerin (Temerin)
3-5
23
South Backa Zone 2014
1
11.05.2014
Šajkaš (Šajkaš)
6½-1½
24
Vojvodina Cup 2014
5
27.04.2014
Bačka Palanka (Bačka Palanka)
3-1
25
Vojvodina Cup 2014
4
27.04.2014
Hajduk (Kula)
1½-2½
26
Vojvodina Cup 2014
2
26.04.2014
Cement (Beočin)
½-3½
27
Vojvodina Cup 2014
1
25.04.2014
Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)
½-3½
28
Vojvodina Cup 2014 - Qualif
2
13.04.2014
Zmajevo (Zmajevo)
3-1
29
Vojvodina Cup 2014 - Qualif
1
06.04.2014
Vrbas 1 (Vrbas)
2½-1½
30
Vojvodina Cup 2013 - Qualif
2
21.04.2013
Mihail Talj (Veternik)
½-3½
31
Vojvodina Cup 2013 - Qualif
1
14.04.2013
Zmajevo 2 (Zmajevo)
2½-1½
32
Vojvodina Cup 2011
5
02.05.2011
Cement (Beočin)
2-2
33
Vojvodina Cup 2011
4
02.05.2011
Zmajevo (Zmajevo)
1-3
34
Vojvodina Cup 2011
3
01.05.2011
Mladost (Nova Pazova)
1-3
35
Vojvodina Cup 2011
2
01.05.2011
Sivac 2 (Sivac)
3-1
36
Vojvodina Cup 2011
1
30.04.2011
Bata Ćosić (Opovo)
1-3
37
Vojvodina Cup 2010
5
02.05.2010
Napredak (Čestereg)
3-1
38
Vojvodina Cup 2010
4
01.05.2010
Karavukovo (Karavukovo)
3-1
39
Vojvodina Cup 2010
3
30.04.2010
Vrbas (Vrbas)
1½-2½
40
Vojvodina Cup 2010
2
30.04.2010
Kovačica (Kovačica)
1-3
41
Vojvodina Cup 2010
1
29.04.2010
Hercegovac (Gajdobra)
1½-2½
42
South Bačka Zone 2009
11
04.10.2009
Budućnost (Nadalj)
3½-4½
43
South Bačka Zone 2009
10
27.09.2009
Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
2-6
44
South Bačka Zone 2009
9
20.09.2009
Adice (Novi Sad)
4-4
45
South Bačka Zone 2009
8
13.09.2009
Selenča (Selenča)
5-3
46
South Bačka Zone 2009
7
06.09.2009
Eđšeg (Novi Sad)
4½-3½
47
South Bačka Zone 2009
6
21.06.2009
Mladenovo (Mladenovo)
4½-3½
48
South Bačka Zone 2009
5
14.06.2009
Bačka Palanka (Bačka Palanka)
3½-4½
49
South Bačka Zone 2009
4
07.06.2009
Omladinac (Kucura)
2½-5½
50
South Bačka Zone 2009
3
31.05.2009
Pion (Bečej)
4½-3½
51
South Bačka Zone 2009
2
24.05.2009
Hajduk (Čurug)
5-3
52
South Bačka Zone 2009
1
17.05.2009
An Pasan (Novi Sad)
4-4
53
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
9
28.10.2007
Senta (Senta)
4-4
54
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
8
21.10.2007
Radnički (Bajmok)
4-4
55
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
7
14.10.2007
Vulkan Protektor (Apatin)
4½-3½
56
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
6
07.10.2007
Bačka (Pačir)
4½-3½
57
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
5
30.09.2007
Spartak 2 (Subotica)
4½-3½
58
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
4
23.09.2007
Adice (Novi Sad)
5½-2½
59
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
3
16.09.2007
Temerin (Temerin)
6-2
60
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
2
09.09.2007
Kraljica (Petrovaradin)
4½-3½
61
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
1
02.09.2007
Hercegovac (Gajdobra)
6-2
62
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
9
??.??.2006
Hercegovac (Gajdobra)
5-3
63
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
8
??.??.2006
Temerin (Temerin)
5-3
64
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
7
??.??.2006
Bačka (Pačir)
3½-4½
65
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
6
??.??.2006
Adice (Novi Sad)
4½-3½
66
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
5
??.??.2006
Vulkan Protektor (Apatin)
3-5
67
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
4
??.??.2006
Senta (Senta)
4½-3½
68
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
3
??.??.2006
Šajkaš (Šajkaš)
.-.
69
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
2
??.??.2006
Detelinara (Novi Sad)
4½-3½
70
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
1
??.??.2006
Promocija (Novi Sad)
4½-3½
71
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
9
30.10.2005
Temerin (Temerin)
4½-3½
72
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
8
23.10.2005
Šajkaš (Šajkaš)
6-2
73
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
7
16.10.2005
Hercegovac (Gajdobra)
3-5
74
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
6
09.10.2005
Miljo Vujović (Crvenka)
6½-1½
75
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
5
02.10.2005
Detelinara (Novi Sad)
2½-5½
76
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
4
25.09.2005
Radnički (Bajmok)
3½-4½
77
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
3
18.09.2005
Bačka (Pačir)
3-5
78
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
2
11.09.2005
Bubamara (Novi Sad)
.-.
79
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
1
04.09.2005
Senta (Senta)
5-3