Српски
Srpski
English
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front
-
Tournaments
-
Search
-
Rating
-
Reports
-
Antichess
-
Link
user:
pass:
Bačka (Pačir)
Bačka (Pačir)
#
Event
R
Date
Opponent
*
Result
1
Second League - Vojvodina 2017
11
20.11.2017
Spartak (Subotica)
3-3
2
Second League - Vojvodina 2017
10
19.11.2017
Hercegovac (Gajdobra)
5½-½
3
Second League - Vojvodina 2017
9
19.11.2017
Senta (Senta)
2-4
4
Second League - Vojvodina 2017
8
18.11.2017
Budućnost (Srpska Crnja)
5-1
5
Second League - Vojvodina 2017
7
18.11.2017
Kraljica (Petrovaradin)
4½-1½
6
Second League - Vojvodina 2017
6
17.11.2017
Somborski ŠK (Sombor)
3-3
7
Second League - Vojvodina 2017
5
16.11.2017
Hajduk (Beška)
4-2
8
Second League - Vojvodina 2017
4
15.11.2017
Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)
4½-1½
9
Second League - Vojvodina 2017
3
15.11.2017
Krajina (Krajišnik)
2-4
10
Second League - Vojvodina 2017
2
14.11.2017
Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
3-3
11
Second League - Vojvodina 2017
1
13.11.2017
Sloga (Inđija)
5½-½
12
Second League - Vojvodina 2016
11
22.11.2016
Senta (Senta)
5-1
13
Second League - Vojvodina 2016
10
21.11.2016
Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
3-3
14
Second League - Vojvodina 2016
9
20.11.2016
Bora Ivkov (Banatsko Novo Selo)
5-1
15
Second League - Vojvodina 2016
8
20.11.2016
Krajina (Krajišnik)
5½-½
16
Second League - Vojvodina 2016
7
19.11.2016
Somborski ŠK (Sombor)
2½-3½
17
Second League - Vojvodina 2016
6
19.11.2016
Banovci Dunav (Banovci Dunav)
4½-1½
18
Second League - Vojvodina 2016
5
18.11.2016
Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)
3-3
19
Second League - Vojvodina 2016
4
17.11.2016
Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
3-3
20
Second League - Vojvodina 2016
3
17.11.2016
Sloga (Inđija)
5-1
21
Second League - Vojvodina 2016
2
16.11.2016
Bilećanin (Sečanj)
5-1
22
Second League - Vojvodina 2016
1
15.11.2016
Kraljica (Petrovaradin)
4-2
23
Second League - Vojvodina 2015
9
17.11.2015
Hajduk (Beška)
5-1
24
Second League - Vojvodina 2015
8
16.11.2015
Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
3-3
25
Second League - Vojvodina 2015
7
15.11.2015
Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
2½-3½
26
Second League - Vojvodina 2015
6
14.11.2015
Somborski ŠK (Sombor)
3-3
27
Second League - Vojvodina 2015
5
14.11.2015
Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)
5½-½
28
Second League - Vojvodina 2015
4
13.11.2015
Naftagas (Elemir)
2½-3½
29
Second League - Vojvodina 2015
3
12.11.2015
Bora Ivkov (Banatsko Novo Selo)
5-1
30
Second League - Vojvodina 2015
2
11.11.2015
Kraljica (Petrovaradin)
3½-2½
31
Second League - Vojvodina 2015
1
10.11.2015
Banovci Dunav (Banovci Dunav)
5½-½
32
Serbia First League 2014
11
09.09.2014
Spartak (Subotica)
2-4
33
Serbia First League 2014
10
08.09.2014
Itaka (Beograd)
3½-2½
34
Serbia First League 2014
9
07.09.2014
Crvena zvezda (Beograd)
3-3
35
Serbia First League 2014
8
06.09.2014
Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)
2½-3½
36
Serbia First League 2014
7
05.09.2014
Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)
1½-4½
37
Serbia First League 2014
6
04.09.2014
Jelica (Goračići)
1½-4½
38
Serbia First League 2014
5
03.09.2014
Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)
3-3
39
Serbia First League 2014
4
02.09.2014
Lasta (Beograd)
3-3
40
Serbia First League 2014
3
01.09.2014
Vodovod (Kragujevac)
½-5½
41
Serbia First League 2014
2
31.08.2014
Sloven (Ruma)
3½-2½
42
Serbia First League 2014
1
30.08.2014
Jugović (Kać)
½-5½
43
Second League - Vojvodina 2013
11
11.11.2013
Vojvodina (Novi Sad)
3-3
44
Second League - Vojvodina 2013
10
10.11.2013
Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
4-2
45
Second League - Vojvodina 2013
9
09.11.2013
Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)
3½-2½
46
Second League - Vojvodina 2013
8
09.11.2013
Somborski ŠK (Sombor)
4-2
47
Second League - Vojvodina 2013
7
08.11.2013
Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
3-3
48
Second League - Vojvodina 2013
6
07.11.2013
Radnički (Zrenjanin)
5½-½
49
Second League - Vojvodina 2013
5
07.11.2013
Bata Ćosić (Opovo)
4½-1½
50
Second League - Vojvodina 2013
4
06.11.2013
Banovci Dunav (Banovci Dunav)
5½-½
51
Second League - Vojvodina 2013
3
05.11.2013
Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)
2½-3½
52
Second League - Vojvodina 2013
2
05.11.2013
Naftagas (Elemir)
3½-2½
53
Second League - Vojvodina 2013
1
04.11.2013
Mladost (Nova Pazova)
4½-1½
54
Second League - Vojvodina 2012
11
21.10.2012
Radnički (Zrenjanin)
2-4
55
Second League - Vojvodina 2012
10
20.10.2012
Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)
4-2
56
Second League - Vojvodina 2012
9
20.10.2012
Partizan (Tomaševac)
4-2
57
Second League - Vojvodina 2012
8
19.10.2012
Somborski ŠK (Sombor)
2½-3½
58
Second League - Vojvodina 2012
7
18.10.2012
Sloven (Ruma)
1½-4½
59
Second League - Vojvodina 2012
6
17.10.2012
Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
2½-3½
60
Second League - Vojvodina 2012
5
17.10.2012
Detelinara (Novi Sad)
3½-2½
61
Second League - Vojvodina 2012
4
16.10.2012
Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)
2-4
62
Second League - Vojvodina 2012
3
15.10.2012
Mladost (Nova Pazova)
3½-2½
63
Second League - Vojvodina 2012
2
15.10.2012
Kraljica (Petrovaradin)
3-3
64
Second League - Vojvodina 2012
1
14.10.2012
Naftagas (Elemir)
2½-3½
65
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2009
9
20.09.2009
Vulkan Protektor (Apatin)
3½-4½
66
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2009
8
13.09.2009
Promocija (Novi Sad)
6½-1½
67
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2009
7
06.09.2009
Temerin (Temerin)
5-3
68
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2009
6
21.06.2009
Srbobran (Srbobran)
5½-2½
69
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2009
5
14.06.2009
Miljo Vujović (Crvenka)
3-5
70
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2009
4
07.06.2009
Kraljica (Petrovaradin)
1-7
71
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2009
3
31.05.2009
Detelinara (Novi Sad)
5½-2½
72
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2009
2
24.05.2009
Senta (Senta)
6-2
73
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2009
1
17.05.2009
Hercegovac (Gajdobra)
7-1
74
North Bačka Zone 2008
9
05.10.2008
Gakovo (Gakovo)
4½-3½
75
North Bačka Zone 2008
8
28.09.2008
Bačkotopolski ŠK (Bačka Topola)
6½-1½
76
North Bačka Zone 2008
7
21.09.2008
Prigrevica (Prigrevica)
5½-2½
77
North Bačka Zone 2008
6
14.09.2008
Panonija (Panonija)
5½-2½
78
North Bačka Zone 2008
5
07.09.2008
Miljo Vujović (Crvenka)
5-3
79
North Bačka Zone 2008
4
08.06.2008
Hajduk (Kula)
3½-4½
80
North Bačka Zone 2008
3
01.06.2008
Bezdan (Bezdan)
3-5
81
North Bačka Zone 2008
2
25.05.2008
Bogoljub Mihajlović (Stanišić)
7-1
82
North Bačka Zone 2008
1
18.05.2008
Rusin (Ruski Krstur)
5½-2½
83
Vojvodina Cup 2008 - Qualif
3
06.04.2008
PAŠK 2 (Pančevo)
1½-2½
84
Vojvodina Cup 2008 - Qualif
2
30.03.2008
Bačka Palanka (Bačka Palanka)
2½-1½
85
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
9
28.10.2007
Temerin (Temerin)
3-5
86
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
8
21.10.2007
Hercegovac (Gajdobra)
3½-4½
87
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
7
14.10.2007
Radnički (Bajmok)
4-4
88
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
6
07.10.2007
Sutjeska (Bačko Dobro Polje)
3½-4½
89
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
5
30.09.2007
Adice (Novi Sad)
4-4
90
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
4
23.09.2007
Kraljica (Petrovaradin)
5-3
91
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
3
16.09.2007
Senta (Senta)
4-4
92
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
2
09.09.2007
Vulkan Protektor (Apatin)
3½-4½
93
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2007
1
02.09.2007
Spartak 2 (Subotica)
4-4
94
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
9
??.??.2006
Vulkan Protektor (Apatin)
1-7
95
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
8
??.??.2006
Senta (Senta)
3½-4½
96
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
7
??.??.2006
Sutjeska (Bačko Dobro Polje)
4½-3½
97
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
6
??.??.2006
Detelinara (Novi Sad)
3-5
98
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
5
??.??.2006
Promocija (Novi Sad)
7-*
99
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
4
??.??.2006
Hercegovac (Gajdobra)
3½-4½
100
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
3
??.??.2006
Temerin (Temerin)
4-4
101
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
2
??.??.2006
Šajkaš (Šajkaš)
.-.
102
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2006
1
??.??.2006
Adice (Novi Sad)
5½-2½
103
Vojvodina Cup 2006 - Qualif
3
09.04.2006
Sremac (Čerević)
2½-*
104
Vojvodina Cup 2006 - Qualif
2
02.04.2006
Bezdan (Bezdan)
3½-½
105
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
9
30.10.2005
Radnički (Bajmok)
3½-4½
106
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
8
23.10.2005
Hercegovac (Gajdobra)
4-4
107
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
7
16.10.2005
Bubamara (Novi Sad)
.-.
108
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
6
09.10.2005
Senta (Senta)
2½-5½
109
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
5
02.10.2005
Temerin (Temerin)
5-3
110
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
4
25.09.2005
Šajkaš (Šajkaš)
7-1
111
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
3
18.09.2005
Sutjeska (Bačko Dobro Polje)
5-3
112
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
2
11.09.2005
Miljo Vujović (Crvenka)
5-3
113
Vojvodina League - Bačka 2005
1
04.09.2005
Detelinara (Novi Sad)
5½-2½