Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва - Турнири - Претрага - Рејтинг - Лига - Вести - Линк
user:  
pass:
 
  Вечити Шах
#Свет рејтинг уживо
1. Карлсен   2843
2. Мамеђаров   2814
3. Крамник   2800
4. Со   2799
5. Аронјан (-3) 2794
6. Вашје (-2) 2791
7. Накамура (+6) 2787
20. Ле (-1) 2736
23. Витјугов (+1) 2733
24. Навара (-12) 2733
26. Харикришна (-14) 2731
28. Дуда (0) 2724
31. Бакро (0) 2722
32. Иванчук (-12) 2719
34. Ванг (+2) 2714
#СРБ Перпетуал цуг
7. Ненезић (-14) 2611
14. Милановић (-27) 2563
17. Лајтхајм (+15) 2556
27. Пикула (+11) 2514
36. Маринковић (-6) 2492
40. Радловачки (+30) 2485
46. Средојевић (+20) 2464
50. Мартић (+37) 2452
61. Чабрило (-50) 2435
67. Говедарица (+15) 2428
68. Луковић (-43) 2423
77. Тодоровић (-8) 2408
109. Шаренац (-46) 2372
118. Ђокић (-5) 2362
129. Остојић (+5) 2350
Chess Results: Срб - ЦГ - БиХ - Хрв,   Партије уживо: Chess24 - ChessBomb

Аерофлот опен, Москва, 20-28.2.2018, уживо (Инђић)

Најава турнира

24.02. Немачка Бундеслига, 9-10.к    
24.02. Немачка 2. лига Исток, 9-10к    
24.02. ШСБ цугер, Београд  
25.02. ШСБ10 цугер, Београд  
25.02. Немачка 2. лига Запад, 7к    
25.02. Рад опен, Београд  
27.02. Раднички цугер10, Београд  
04.03. Мађарска лига, 7. коло    
04.03. Раднички опен, Београд    
    06.03. Првенство Србије, Нови Сад
  10.03. Турнир Кандидата, Berlin
10.03. Немачка Бундеслига, 11-12.к    
    17.03. Ж Прв. Србије, Крагујевац
17.03. Европско, Батуми    
24.03. Карпош опен, Скопље    
  30.03. Кадетско Срб, Нови Сад    
  27.04. Омладински шампионати Срб    
29.04. Немачка Бундеслига, 13-15.к    
05.05. Мађарска лига, 8-9. коло    
24.05. Куп Светозара Глигорића    
01.09. Прва лига Србије    

Завршени турнири

  22.02. Полуфинале Србије, Ечка (173)
  22.02. Ж полуфинале Србије, Ечка (56)
  18.02. Мађарска лига, 6. коло  
  13.02. Пфалц опен, Нојштат  
  11.02. Георги Трингов, Пловдив  
  09.02. Португал опен  
  06.02. Арпад Вајда, Будимпешта  
  04.02. Параћин опен, Параћин (331)
  04.02. Светосавски, Ниш  
  04.02. Немачка Бундеслига, 8.к  
  04.02. Бундеслига 2 исток, 8.к  
  03.02. Немачка Бундеслига, 7.к  
  03.02. Бундеслига 2 исток, 7.к  
  01.02 Трејдвајз Гибралтар  
  28.01. Итака, Београд (6)
  28.01. Тата стил, Wijk aan Zee (91)
  28.01. Мађарска лига, 5. коло  
  21.01. Бундеслига 2 запад, 5.к  
  20.01. Ромеро Брионес, Севиља  
  14.01. МТС Логистикс ВМ, Измир  
  10.01. Фишер ВМ, Ираклион  
  08.01. Бели торањ, Солун  
  07.01. Вергани куп, Вилорба  
  07.01. Рокетас де Мар опен  
  25.12. Трећа субота, Ђеновићи   (44)
  24.12. Крцко Орашчић, Москва  
  24.12. Пожаревац опен, Пожаревац  
  21.12. Геза Хетењи А, Будимпешта  
  21.12. Геза Хетењи Б, Будимпешта  
  21.12. Шарџа женски куп  
  17.12. Мађарска лига, 4. коло  
  14.12. Прв. Русије, Санкт Петербург  
  11.12. Лондон класик, London (45)
  10.12. Гамбит Асеко, Скопље  
  10.12. Немачка Бундеслига, 6.к  
  10.12. Бундеслига 2 запад, 4.к  
  10.12. Бундеслига 2 исток, 6.к  
  09.12. Немачка Бундеслига, 5.к  
  09.12. Бундеслига 2 исток, 5.к  
  07.12. Крунослав Хулак, Загреб  
  07.12. TCEC, Сезона 10  
  03.12. Мађарска лига, 3. коло  
  02.12. Трофеј Београда, Раковица (389)
  26.11. Мађарска лига, 2. коло  
  25.11. ФИДЕ гран при 4, Palma (81)
  25.11. Мађарска лига, 1. коло  
  25.11. Светско омладинско, Италија  
  25.11. Светско девојке-20, Италија  
  22.11. Селимир Манојловић, Ваљево (45)
  20.11. Лига Војводина, Нови Сад   (349)

Рапид и цугер

18.02. ШСБ10 цугер, Београд  
18.02. Раднички опен, Београд    
17.02. ШСБ цугер, Београд  
15.02. Сретење, Борча  
15.02. Сретење, Аранђеловац    
  13.02. Карлсен - Накамура  
11.02. Коњевић, Херцег Нови  
11.02. ШСБ10 цугер, Београд  
10.02. ШСБ цугер, Београд  
10.02. Рад опен, Београд  
04.02. ШСБ10 цугер, Београд  
04.02. Раднички опен, Београд    
03.02. ШСБ цугер, Београд  
30.01. Светосавски унив., Београд    
28.01. Светосавски, Шабац    
28.01. ШСБ10 цугер, Београд  
27.01. ШСБ цугер, Београд  
27.01. Раднички опен, Београд    
21.01. ШСБ10 цугер, Београд  
21.01. Раднички опен, Београд    
20.01. Божидар Ћетковић, Београд  
14.01. Глиги у част, Панчево    
14.01. Божићни, Требиње    
14.01. ШСБ цугер, Београд  
13.01. Шоћа, Смедеревска Паланка (99)
11.01. Соко, Ниш  
  30.12. Светско цугер, Ријад  
29.12. Новогодишњи, Ниш    
29.12. Новогодишњи, Гроцка    
  28.12. Светско рапид, Ријад  
  25.12. Екипни цугер ШСБ, Београд  
24.12. ШСБ цугер, Београд  
24.12. Томислав Нешић, Београд  
23.12. Мома Вучићевић, Београд (120)
17.12. ШСБ10 цугер, Београд  
17.12. Првенство Чачка, Чачак (45)
17.12. Вујановић, Сремчица  
16.12. ШСБ цугер, Београд  
16.12. Рад опен, Београд  
14.12. Соко, Ниш  
12.12. ГП Наис, Ниш  
10.12. ШСБ10 цугер, Београд  
10.12. Чедомир Петровић, Шабац  
10.12. Рад опен, Београд  
09.12. Бонетов цугер, Ћуприја  
09.12. ШСБ цугер, Београд  
09.12. Порезници, Београд    
03.12. Љ.Ђуровић, Даниловград    
03.12. Рад опен, Београд  

РОЂЕНИ НА ДАНАШЊИ ДАН

ВМ Нгујен, Нгок Чионг Шон (2630)
ФМ Беднаи, Деже (2268)
  Ремецки, Синиша (2257)
ФМ Мишић, Драган (2250)
ФМ Радоја, Ђорђе (2193)
  Кривокапић, Ратко (2152)
  Хорват, Жељко (2106)
  Вујановић, Татјана (2075)
  Куриџа, Триво (2014)
  Бала, Фјодор (2005)
  Гецић, Слободан (1971)
  Чаки, Гаспар (1954)
  Крстић, Зоран (1930)
  Перић, Јасмина (1927)
  Илић, Драган (1916)
  Ћетковић, Стеван (1902)
  Вукосављевић, Драгомир (1877)
  Живановић, Раде (1838)
  Васић, Матео (1688)
  Ујфалуши, Владимир (1674)
  Мравик, Каталин (1451)
  Жугић, Милан
  Митић, Горан
  Миленковић, Миломир
  Жигић, Милан
  Јокановић, Радоје
  Лазаревић, Милица
  Радићев, Матија
  Пезељ, Софија
  Загорац, Лука
  Стојковић, Тања 2
  
  Миливојевић, Владо (1960-2015)